Catching Features



Ireland lorrieq

Country:Ireland
Club:UCDO Honeybadgers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3192
Races Created:158
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Horner Hütte214:0037 / 195  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 44:1932 / 150  
 237:473 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 64:281 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 29:4210 / 111  
 226:093 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3230:318 / 113  
[WorldCup2018]-Final235:2860 / 243  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 41:5011 / 142  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1222:583 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:5719 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 21:3220 / 120  
spanish night e2 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  26:2425 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:0117 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 19:1739 / 158  
 216:2523 / 239  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:496 / 122  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 51:3313 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:4221 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:0518 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 3:0315 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 8:1150 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 57:3025 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 54:5428 / 86  
Buttes Pass day 1 36:3839 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 54:3027 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 33:1929 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 35:2864 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 54:4640 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  30:5521 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 46:5668 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 48:3842 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 43:1861 / 168  
Kalkleiten 1212:05101 / 184  
Kleven #2 Middle228:3734 / 116  
Kleven #1 Sprint214:1058 / 173  
Bordasee, Short222:36105 / 206  
Bordasee, Middle258:5563 / 156  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:4321 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 34:0623 / 103  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 44:1225 / 73  
10 years online Competitions 24:3440 / 146  
Shermanton 9:4414 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 23:5318 / 146  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 18:5925 / 144  
Random Control Pick 17:1210 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 70:2525 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 41:1616 / 106  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 49:083 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 31:004 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 59:442 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 19:385 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:267 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 32:419 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:266 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 22:5227 / 119  
Williamsham233:532 / 124  
 3dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 12:0816 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:2750 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:419 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  35:559 / 94  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 67:2315 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 16:403 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 22:585 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance2dnf  
PP 16:033 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:0911 / 151  
 210:311 / 194  
January nightrun 22:306 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:397 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 28:0913 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:2215 / 183  
 213:417 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:5421 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:0116 / 129  
 224:423 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Night Event2dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 37:3114 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 38:147 / 75  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 26:356 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 38:0011 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:1611 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 17:4812 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:194 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 24:296 / 108  
 223:024 / 139  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 42:3011 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint217:354 / 177  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
 238:486 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:365 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 17:105 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 24:3611 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 13:586 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 27:135 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 30:163 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:059 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 22:3221 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:019 / 179  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 62:4615 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 46:298 / 85  
Chateau Sprint 3 18:466 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 1 18:0623 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 49:152 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:2512 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:265 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 31:584 / 101  
Madness dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:286 / 111  
kayak-o 7:1415 / 94  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  12:576 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 13:014 / 53  
tillman 2 7:341 / 54  
tillman 1 7:485 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:5734 / 60  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 8:575 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 12:422 / 100  
Test 2 35:371 / 57  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:222 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 31:028 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 26:174 / 143  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:013 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 14:341 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 26:178 / 83  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:121 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 30:1710 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:355 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 38:402 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:443 / 135  
A try map 22:572 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 68:356 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 25:0814 / 159  
 223:478 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:225 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 37:175 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 14:456 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:025 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:122 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 11:566 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 20:0310 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 28:449 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:3623 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 15:0813 / 166  
 214:213 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 9:562 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 14:532 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 14:011 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 38:432 / 47  
ski-o middle 21:433 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 40:4216 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 68:423 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 37:3310 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 14:533 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 17:1119 / 174  
 215:173 / 220  
Ski-O 31:441 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 44:123 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:2712 / 101  
 219:533 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 55:376 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 20:4712 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 18:4212 / 84  
 217:122 / 101  
Badlands Bitches 25:454 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:4411 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 25:0210 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:5818 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 17:0131 / 147  
 215:1716 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:1320 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 44:3012 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 25:402 / 82  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:298 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  34:4013 / 132  
 231:595 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 29:2814 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:3912 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 28:092 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:0211 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 35:416 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:2413 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 21:2713 / 136  
Ski-O 58:263 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 44:2328 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 19:1313 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 24:542 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 35:2416 / 135  
Middle distance final 2014 33:365 / 56  
Australian middle  39:113 / 59  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 15:218 / 130  
El Bruc 28:1412 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 22:334 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle223:461 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 68:124 / 94  
 2dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run 46:419 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 21:173 / 123  
 220:461 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint213:211 / 166  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 36:395 / 127  
aissur 2 20:384 / 68  
aissur 14:4210 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long237:371 / 85  
Brizky North Middle218:093 / 143  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:522 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 61:2010 / 97  
New ski-o season 54:402 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:2013 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:4113 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:555 / 114  
Labytinth 8:495 / 91  
 29:2520 / 116  
 3dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 71:589 / 104  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:4921 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 26:1111 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 23:443 / 124  
 224:009 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint211:581 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:138 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 26:205 / 144  
WOC 2014 40:275 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:436 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 38:3310 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 7:541 / 113  
 27:476 / 157  
 3dnf  
 46:562 / 157  
Maze-O 15:194 / 115  
 218:0519 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:1717 / 178  
 216:5032 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 39:325 / 135  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 23:205 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:277 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 14:446 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 20:406 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 19:023 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night216:568 / 130  
Long Sprint 34:083 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:4729 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 6:366 / 69  
 26:2215 / 103  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
 23:171 / 105  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:3611 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs219:304 / 139  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 713:592 / 139  
asdf 39:491 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:2420 / 142  
 213:259 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night259:2215 / 93  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle223:123 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint216:091 / 167  
Brizky South Middle219:4619 / 210  
 317:461 / 210  
Krakeroy 48:1713 / 119  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:373 / 165  
 224:101 / 216  
 3dnf  
Blankheia 11:548 / 82  
 210:541 / 102  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night223:527 / 90  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 15:0115 / 165  
 214:3223 / 243  
 313:204 / 243  
 414:4226 / 243  
Marylhurst 24:027 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 18:3828 / 160  
 217:1818 / 227  
 316:111 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 26:348 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 24:0018 / 84  
night 43:331 / 36  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 58:523 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m213:2415 / 194  
 315:0242 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night218:1616 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight 30:253 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint210:081 / 222  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long245:231 / 82  
Seefin Original232:204 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint215:565 / 110  
 315:151 / 110  
Skullerudasen-long2 47:2010 / 99  
 246:5311 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle216:494 / 134  
 316:201 / 134  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle215:201 / 162  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night2dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 44:0121 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 39:3112 / 114  
 237:453 / 127  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:5143 / 155  
 217:173 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 52:0122 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:465 / 106  
Night 29:491 / 46  
sprint 6:0210 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:1416 / 174  
 212:4916 / 214  
middle  11:483 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint211:474 / 164  
 312:057 / 164  
 411:172 / 164  
 510:541 / 164  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:365 / 145  
 222:283 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint213:4913 / 169  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint211:551 / 216  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky219:282 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:2214 / 153  
 226:213 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 82:4012 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra274:134 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 41:523 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 23:401 / 189  
sprint 00 6:0516 / 69  
course 03 42:273 / 23  
course 02 48:066 / 25  
Seefin Forested III236:4923 / 106  
Seefin Forested II240:215 / 82  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 24:231 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:105 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 26:5511 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 27:574 / 136  
 228:4918 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final 101:064 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:056 / 111  
Building Sprint III213:361 / 136  
Random Sprint Final 22:5612 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 7:022 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 13:388 / 59  
 29:291 / 64  
Random Sprint E1 7:4313 / 111  
 24:563 / 133  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:1911 / 104  
 227:3027 / 120  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor230:4728 / 152  
Building Sprint II2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 43:206 / 98  
Building Sprint I2dnf  
 314:162 / 144  
 413:051 / 144  
Bertelsmyrasen East III213:301 / 125  
Bertelsmyrasen East I219:5216 / 194  
 3dnf  
SlopeStyle 26:4124 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 27:321 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:4316 / 140  
 213:188 / 178  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:5715 / 170  
 214:5314 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m 26:3913 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 36:2812 / 127  
Hemossen5m 58:1316 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:1514 / 110  
 217:4324 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 35:541 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:178 / 151  
 214:312 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 15:5918 / 174  
 213:571 / 229  
 315:2418 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:5322 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 13:0944 / 179  
 211:4327 / 241  
sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 36:321 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:2516 / 158  
 233:3851 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 39:357 / 158  
 241:1328 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 30:049 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 83:587 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:223 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:0519 / 194  
 217:1511 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle241:376 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 35:585 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 45:5314 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 30:5523 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 57:1511 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 16:413 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:1914 / 192  
 229:491 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:337 / 212  
 216:0727 / 291  
 315:257 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:0210 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2]213:424 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 23:3919 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 31:0626 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:4112 / 171  
 215:162 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:3024 / 126  
 29:272 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1]211:374 / 198  
 311:363 / 198  
 410:541 / 198  
Bran Middle 4 25:1728 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 28:203 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 18:0510 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 35:0243 / 123  
Bran Middle 17:3211 / 128  
Bran Intro27:4622 / 139  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night221:2810 / 145  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 41:5820 / 155  
ikhp 19:236 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint226:4882 / 232  
 315:012 / 232  
 414:261 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long240:3514 / 123  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 24:526 / 50  
Forest Umbra, Long 85:0049 / 131  
 261:442 / 167  
sprint 9:3810 / 148  
 29:152 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 28:296 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:5540 / 179  
 219:241 / 229  
AUSLAND 27:5321 / 126  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne247:319 / 179  
Have fun 27:1630 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:3417 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 18:3213 / 172  
 217:233 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th219:071 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 36:267 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 32:126 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 30:351 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 15:511 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 25:4718 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 52:1315 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 19:0614 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 30:5047 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 69:2355 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:4224 / 111  
 25:1633 / 166  
 34:351 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:2312 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 26:217 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:304 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:0415 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 27:393 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 19:461 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 12:256 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 15:106 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 55:3017 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:3517 / 142  
Sprint 15:582 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 235:3733 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 120:5710 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:0410 / 122  
 215:0611 / 150  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 125:096 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 108:2224 / 120  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:297 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:385 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 15:5220 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 6:544 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:117 / 148  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle 221:339 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:0811 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 21:4411 / 182  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:2615 / 163  
o-ringen 8:529 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 32:3348 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 22:212 / 84  
Sprint cup #3212:4927 / 93  
run fast 8:1532 / 70  
run 11:0038 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:4517 / 100  
 215:025 / 128  
Schöckl, Short C 9:3427 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 9:1229 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 9:0465 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:2520 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:5515 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 30:1714 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:3620 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:0116 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:1118 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 50:1923 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 23:325 / 100  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 21:3427 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:4814 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 34:4910 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 22:4810 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 35:332 / 128  
smallworld-E5 8:4645 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 56:1717 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 30:5731 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2819 / 191  
 28:2525 / 236  
montlleo 37:3014 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 24:0723 / 155  
 223:0014 / 187  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:3814 / 161  
 221:0118 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 19:1624 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 36:1810 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 15:341 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:5316 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:0514 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:118 / 147  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:459 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:3930 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:437 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 30:198 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 67:146 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:096 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:2711 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 23:2330 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:357 / 173  
 216:429 / 205  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 60:3837 / 146  
 258:5939 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:068 / 204  
 210:1015 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 21:391 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 23:199 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 23:3715 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 35:243 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 24:3331 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:3810 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:5611 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 36:1818 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 64:3518 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:005 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 19:3318 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:0829 / 108  
Marylhurst 15:184 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:418 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:016 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 76:0815 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:1623 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 32:213 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 20:1025 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 45:2116 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0221 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:404 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 27:1817 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:129 / 129  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:1247 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 27:002 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)212:137 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 67:097 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:5949 / 226  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12279:2329 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12210:3424 / 254  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:3715 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 73:1616 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:4319 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:0415 / 204  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 31:035 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 12:0221 / 200  
 211:3926 / 262  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 16:407 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:4410 / 174  
 24:4710 / 320  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 24:0538 / 169  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:298 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:043 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 21:0942 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 22:3230 / 138  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 90:4413 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 73:4523 / 122  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6267:5213 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:4118 / 186  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:3122 / 119  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 51:1411 / 120  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 38:1327 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5210:1022 / 282  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 55:5311 / 152  
Pink competition of death 25:3112 / 117  
New Year 5 days E1 17:391 / 134  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:338 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:5254 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:2323 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 16:444 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 12:546 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:4937 / 161  
 26:0715 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 46:0810 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:103 / 228  
smallworld_E3 29:029 / 165  
smallworld_E2 18:438 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 46:5424 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:2618 / 207  
smallworld 10:509 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 25:307 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 79:4115 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:0370 / 195  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 21:0523 / 189  
AldenoCentre 30:228 / 163  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 44:3514 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 10:257 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO 1 25:454 / 123  
remade-czech2 24:128 / 201  
[OCAD] Halloween! 25:1511 / 197  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:317 / 204  
Canada 16:1717 / 123  
Siluva middle 26:336 / 102  
Colomba middle 1 19:5912 / 155  
 219:376 / 201  
Colomba short 2 14:2610 / 180  
Hugset S 27:1155 / 122  
Tangier 17:239 / 189  
GrandForet 26:496 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
GrandForet 25:1213 / 150  
Siluva - short. 23:5829 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:0833 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:1521 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:456 / 153  
Forest Sprint 11:331 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:059 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 31:471 / 160  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:005 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 24:1715 / 155  
Falu Gruva 9:449 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:058 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:139 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:1114 / 233  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 22:2014 / 213  
Castle Sprint 13:3718 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:3032 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 2dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:2713 / 203  
Citta di Ala 19:317 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 4 17:0213 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 22dnf  
 317:5910 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:5511 / 271  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 20:2423 / 194  
Miskiniskes NC 21:4838 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:516 / 138  
GrandForet 31:4252 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:447 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 29:4628 / 178  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 25:5721 / 213  
Geri Vakarai C 19:063 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:011 / 172  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:1214 / 148  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:055 / 208  
K 18:042 / 83  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 19:2611 / 158  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:5119 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 18:412 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 12:2654 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 19:4216 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:559 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 23:248 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:267 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 27:241 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 11:099 / 167  
 29:4613 / 247  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:083 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 47:2313 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 12:535 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 36:481 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:265 / 164  
Grande Forret 21:244 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:2620 / 191  
 27:0018 / 294  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 20:5211 / 173  
herbouilly north214:146 / 152  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 10:231 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 20:0821 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:478 / 196  
Arco 25:533 / 167  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 9:576 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:216 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:145 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 10:2514 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:082 / 128  
Passo Coe 23:3312 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:255 / 185  
Speed Run 19:291 / 110  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 22:145 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3319 / 204  
Schöckl contours, long 39:494 / 116  
(OCAD) WOC_05 27:514 / 81  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 23:476 / 122  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 15:578 / 180  
Vorab 20:161 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 8:483 / 102  
  9:292 / 105  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 10:517 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:1713 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:443 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 28:432 / 159  
Sørli4 18:1815 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:2212 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:085 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:4014 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:392 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 30:5917 / 159  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 27:391 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 43:492 / 138  
Merry Christmas ! 31:1722 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:4216 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 16:1120 / 252  
Pagrenda South Long 40:512 / 101  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 24:522 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 19:292 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 15:586 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 12:424 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 23:4213 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 31:5316 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 22:2621 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 57:394 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 24:5526 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:1020 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 18:009 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 41:368 / 180  
Under 10? 12:0946 / 199  
Venice 54er 98:548 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 11:536 / 220  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:0939 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 40:2215 / 166  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:5139 / 248  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 22:51102 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 21:0112 / 193  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 16:0124 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:0315 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 11:486 / 258  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 28:497 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 15:0929 / 204  
JWOC 2013 31:0323 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 14:5940 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 24:0815 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 31:3112 / 123  
swe-middle 19:215 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:4021 / 223  
 29:334 / 329  
NORT E2 women 16:1917 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 19:4629 / 204  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 19:5010 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 17:343 / 234  
Dayneetown2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 16:2333 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 15:407 / 202  
Swedish-Middle 28:4712 / 200  
Hofwald Sprint 26:0821 / 135  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:5918 / 198  
Sekotsuji 20:019 / 161  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:1219 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:343 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:1025 / 175  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:139 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:2431 / 127  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:0615 / 228  
[OCAD] Fantasy 16:3412 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 13:4015 / 195  
 210:559 / 309  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:039 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:487 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 32:213 / 166  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:3550 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 24:247 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 24:3921 / 199  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 32:5210 / 180  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 11:536 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:049 / 213  
[E3] Vercors Cup 26:2013 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 18:533 / 206  
Random Middle 37:442 / 97  
NewMapTest 6:284 / 123  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 20:3764 / 218  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 3 18:5413 / 164  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 25:146 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 24:572 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 16:149 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 19:393 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:3313 / 184  
Raven`s Cleavage dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 39:385 / 159  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 38:143 / 71  
Teisko sprint 2 18:017 / 152  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:0512 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 31:201 / 157  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 13:473 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:1811 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 21:093 / 208  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 66:508 / 103  
Valsalega long 57:556 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 23:527 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:2234 / 240  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:022 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 22:1715 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 20:413 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:031 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle229:404 / 305  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 24:138 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 24:326 / 156  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:1516 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 19:273 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 51:484 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 23:1929 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 14:5213 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22:467 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 14:5659 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2214:581 / 204  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:239 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 16:191 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 16:464 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 22:3723 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 37:443 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 27:175 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:231 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 17:414 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 19:3217 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 31:543 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:306 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 16:093 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 39:4811 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 19:476 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 17:274 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 27:1219 / 235  
 224:5511 / 316  
 323:373 / 316  
Skollenborg E2 Night 18:0411 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 21:314 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 17:2412 / 188  
 215:223 / 257  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 38:118 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 21:527 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4220:151 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O244:396 / 139  
 3dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 15:401 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 13:384 / 178  
 212:591 / 215  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
 275:527 / 175  
Christmas Special232:094 / 281  
 331:393 / 281  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 630:141 / 281  
Rokke map-part 2 23:157 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 36:203 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 14:577 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 7:5110 / 251  
 27:131 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E32dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 26:435 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E22dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1219:394 / 413  
 3dnf  
 419:062 / 413  
Holt 14:283 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:0228 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 31:075 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 8:476 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 27:083 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:1414 / 129  
 29:321 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O 55:362 / 101  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 7:421 / 160  
 2dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 4:0215 / 168  
TEST 5:2536 / 144  
Rokke 2 21:063 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 19:111 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:211 / 199  
Rokke 12:409 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:5132 / 253  
 2dnf  
 313:3921 / 357  
Contour-O 22:201 / 173  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 46:429 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 66:093 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 31:3927 / 119  
Old rocad modified - 2 22:5316 / 177  
Pointless 44:5114 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jerash Sprint 21:537 / 159  
RND by D.Atkin 25:563 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 22:094 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:4736 / 196  
 212:493 / 254  
STB Fantasy 36:102 / 163  
Mo middle 16:071 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:0316 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 18:007 / 183  
 216:532 / 260  
San Pippo 2 25:224 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 25:524 / 127  
San Pippo 25:143 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:159 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 12:181 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 48:445 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 17:161 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 12:252 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 31:175 / 155  
Schiltwald3 19:5913 / 127  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:059 / 209  
Schiltwald2 19:072 / 108  
Schiltwald 21:228 / 138  
 2dnf  
CekyPank Orienteering 25:4413 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 26:244 / 156  
quickmademap 18:288 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 52:469 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:094 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 9:383 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 34:044 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 23:4311 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 20:336 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 30:483 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 19:5712 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 23:195 / 188  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 20:4133 / 127  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 26:544 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 23:5210 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 24:078 / 249  
Waste of time 1:0328 / 162  
 21:02179 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:037 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 20:564 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 19:552 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 55:083 / 132  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 7:419 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:409 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 11:167 / 178  
East-cost 24:091 / 125  
Sandy ground 45:5836 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 21:434 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:5915 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 33:484 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 27:1015 / 171  
 225:024 / 228  
(ocad) Faron Nord 34:0023 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:1940 / 283  
 217:452 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:073 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 20:3424 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 21:0813 / 244  
 2dnf  
 316:2311 / 476  
 415:526 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:4934 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7213:3839 / 284  
Climb WC 16:032 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5220:515 / 321  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 18:009 / 117  
austria 9:301 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #42dnf  
Test 11:246 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 18:254 / 139  
Test 17:112 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1720 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:129 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 20:0926 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2229:5935 / 164  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1215:3820 / 291  
 314:472 / 291  
An test map 25:057 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event dnf  
 24:469 / 237  
 34:412 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 8:548 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 13:114 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 16:5511 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 30:096 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 26:234 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:328 / 150  
 215:031 / 188  
Enjoy Day 2 15:4210 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:201 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
 267:4114 / 171  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 37:5927 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:1718 / 230  
 214:3613 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 46:1539 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 42:523 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 23:2612 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 17:2729 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:0523 / 140  
Test 11:3814 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:368 / 189  
city middle 25:3910 / 147  
 224:504 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 23:5621 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 13:0924 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 27:4723 / 168  
 225:3815 / 244  
 324:146 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 22:018 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 15:5924 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 13:0911 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 15:1913 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 12:4518 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 13:0012 / 160  
 214:1529 / 200  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 19:3934 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 16:3322 / 203  
 220:1460 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 25:2612 / 164  
 227:5035 / 203  
 324:1914 / 203  
 422:546 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:5112 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:3910 / 151  
 215:1718 / 216  
 314:579 / 216  
 414:579 / 216  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 715:1718 / 216  
 814:547 / 216  
 9dnf  
 1014:523 / 216  
 1115:0614 / 216  
 1214:547 / 216  
 13dnf  
 1414:511 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:3410 / 190  
 215:392 / 245  
 315:484 / 245  
Sommer ski-o dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 43:3114 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 19:0517 / 183  
 219:1325 / 237  
 318:3012 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 17:3921 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 27:3423 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 32:0235 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 43:5110 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:395 / 197  
 211:309 / 293  
 311:309 / 293  
 411:3214 / 293  
 5dnf  
 611:297 / 293  
 711:262 / 293  
 811:274 / 293  
 911:286 / 293  
 1011:231 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:1818 / 168  
 211:5687 / 401  
 311:4577 / 401  
 411:4168 / 401  
 511:4577 / 401  
 611:4271 / 401  
 711:4064 / 401  
 811:4271 / 401  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1211:4064 / 401  
 1311:4168 / 401  
 1411:4577 / 401  
 1511:4374 / 401  
 1611:3756 / 401  
 1711:4271 / 401  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 2111:3756 / 401  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 2411:3652 / 401  
 2511:4374 / 401  
 26dnf  
 2711:3431 / 401  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 3211:3325 / 401  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 3511:3652 / 401  
 36dnf  
 3711:3431 / 401  
 38dnf  
 39dnf  
 4011:3543 / 401  
 41dnf  
 42dnf  
 4311:3325 / 401  
 44dnf  
 45dnf  
 4611:3431 / 401  
 47dnf  
 48dnf  
 4911:3216 / 401  
 5011:3431 / 401  
 5111:3431 / 401  
 52dnf  
 53dnf  
 54dnf  
 55dnf  
 56dnf  
 57dnf  
 5811:3325 / 401  
 59dnf  
 60dnf  
 61dnf  
 62dnf  
 63dnf  
 6411:3216 / 401  
 65dnf  
 6611:3431 / 401  
 6711:3216 / 401  
 68dnf  
 6911:3216 / 401  
 70dnf  
 71dnf  
 72dnf  
 73dnf  
 7411:3543 / 401  
 75dnf  
 76dnf  
 7711:3325 / 401  
 7811:314 / 401  
 7911:3216 / 401  
 8011:314 / 401  
 8111:3216 / 401  
 82dnf  
 83dnf  
 84dnf  
 8511:314 / 401  
 86dnf  
 87dnf  
 8811:302 / 401  
 89dnf  
 90dnf  
 91dnf  
 92dnf  
 9311:314 / 401  
 94dnf  
 95dnf  
 96dnf  
 9711:3216 / 401  
 98dnf  
 9911:3431 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:136 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 51:3719 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:5612 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 36:1823 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 25:3025 / 180  
test 11:3540 / 166  
 210:1223 / 196  
Hogasand middle 31:5911 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 20:4913 / 111  
 2dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 29:336 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 39:335 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 28:1224 / 128  
 224:439 / 160  
Mount Edina 16:5810 / 157  
Sprint different 15:286 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 21:1916 / 182  
 219:5910 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 41:2012 / 127  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 15:1949 / 217  
 214:1564 / 308  
 310:182 / 308  
 413:4453 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:3711 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan 28:1845 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 6:5511 / 161  
 26:439 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:5616 / 187  
 27:419 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:4379 / 255  
 27:325 / 351  
 38:0213 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:0312 / 242  
 223:0710 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 20:4311 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 24:2913 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 42:0218 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:5717 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 25:3210 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 32:1835 / 228  
 227:087 / 292  
Entenhausen E3 56:047 / 107  
Predgrize Long 51:4111 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 10:5833 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 27:021 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:0312 / 180  
 2dnf  
 320:2211 / 233  
Hot and Dry 18:198 / 215  
 219:0128 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city 13:351 / 205  
 2dnf  
 312:515 / 296  
 412:193 / 296  
 512:072 / 296  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 25:084 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 48:073 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle 53:528 / 82  
 2dnf  
 328:252 / 94  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 61:4910 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 14:046 / 221  
 213:575 / 284  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:0812 / 162  
SASP-Course2 37:3921 / 149  
SASP 34:457 / 177  
Neige 53:0212 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 23:4412 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint 10:294 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:5518 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 34:5243 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 66:2815 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 24:4018 / 205  
 222:585 / 236  
muerte 11:358 / 116  
Trail 31:2729 / 131  
Sprint. 23:3411 / 120  
Sprint 14:245 / 130  
Entenhausen E2 24:2015 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 37:346 / 156  
Test! 10:2816 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 13:5737 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 22:528 / 211  
[Rnd] Short/middle 17:5910 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 27:5212 / 176  
[ROcad] Sprint 11:0511 / 224  
Sprint 14:094 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:098 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 37:167 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 21:0010 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 30:225 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 20:1211 / 215  
 2dnf  
 318:589 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 30:2522 / 255  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 16:3336 / 234  
 215:3965 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 20:2523 / 252  
 220:1529 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 39:5014 / 139  
Shortdist 10:4412 / 143  
 210:3512 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E22dnf  
 330:5533 / 156  
 427:4425 / 156  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E12dnf  
 311:042 / 344  
 411:114 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 20:3311 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 27:2211 / 84  
La Burla 8:572 / 128  
 2dnf  
 37:471 / 186  
A BORING COURSE...... 16:1820 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 24:4312 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:4912 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 53:4618 / 110  
 249:0825 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1 41:2617 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 dnf  
 217:2611 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:1817 / 175  
 210:4213 / 238  
 310:4619 / 238  
 410:226 / 238  
 510:289 / 238  
 610:002 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 22dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 1213:0611 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:147 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:1119 / 257  
 213:2811 / 387  
°Aphanocapsa 31:136 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 38:483 / 46  
°Arremurus 38:454 / 58  
°Carteria dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night 11:3610 / 120  
 210:342 / 149  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 15:2925 / 202  
 213:5430 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 21:1023 / 176  
 220:2537 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:4818 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 20:5328 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 30:3630 / 193  
 227:4917 / 291  
[Rnd] Middledistance 27:273 / 96  
 2dnf  
The Hole 22:048 / 172  
 221:346 / 219  
Mepha 38:3720 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 17:5113 / 233  
 219:0540 / 335  
 318:1124 / 335  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 77:252 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 41:342 / 33  
°Polytoma 36:482 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 31:0612 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 35:094 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 40:3611 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 39:407 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 39:576 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 51:5610 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 21:236 / 201  
 222:5718 / 293  
 320:222 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 28:079 / 244  
 231:5753 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 38:1120 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II2dnf  
Joulumae I215:1234 / 387  
 314:025 / 387  
 4dnf  
 513:573 / 387  
 613:352 / 387  
 713:251 / 387  
Middle Alpine 37:5317 / 184  
 234:0019 / 299  
 3dnf  
 433:0212 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 25:327 / 161  
 223:243 / 204  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:3014 / 172  
 230:1313 / 203  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 58:0626 / 125  
 255:307 / 147  
Vealos 30:216 / 199  
Sprint (test 7:134 / 181  
 2dnf  
 36:268 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 28:3021 / 198  
Night Sprint 18:085 / 134  
middle 26:5711 / 162  
Mixed middle 37:0020 / 130  
Beach Puglia 17:3121 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:1112 / 136  
 235:062 / 156  
Roraima Sprint 14:4465 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 16:4617 / 183  
 217:4430 / 252  
 315:082 / 252  
Pilzwald 2 19:5345 / 204  
Herbouilly 37:4098 / 242  
Test comp 44:5817 / 55  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 33:1334 / 193  
Sörby 25 Long 38:5321 / 162  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 17:426 / 212  
 216:5318 / 293  
 315:376 / 293  
 415:518 / 293  
 5dnf  
 615:041 / 293  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 88:599 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 31:3523 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 56:3311 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 49:378 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:5322 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:339 / 131  
mysig bana:) 17:4728 / 131  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:5355 / 192  
Technicale 10:4220 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 32:3915 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 18:4111 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:0927 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 36:109 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 42:547 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 40:3121 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 32:385 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 39:4530 / 137  
Raiasd 32:0916 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 16:4032 / 195  
Sääkelä 29:1629 / 217  
justforfuncomp :) 12:4519 / 184  
Kjolen sprint dnf  
 217:006 / 200  
Piani Praglia 30:225 / 118  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass214:1669 / 187  
 311:496 / 187  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:5127 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 32:1315 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:0212 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 18:0419 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 26:0632 / 210  
Sörby 20 middle 23:4935 / 207  
 222:2412 / 253  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:4217 / 140  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:0728 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:2155 / 148  
TrentoCity 12:1756 / 165  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 13:4860 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 19:5139 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 32:5464 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 19:5322 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 20:2719 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 18:457 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 14:3035 / 186  
 211:4426 / 272  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:0532 / 213  
 2dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong 78:1623 / 125  
Tropical challange 39:2225 / 159  
Dune middle 22:4335 / 167  
Hill 22:3026 / 118  
City sprint 18:0829 / 162  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 16:4458 / 218  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 27:5132 / 134  
fulton 11:1919 / 148  
Fantasy night 33:058 / 78  
Cavedine 2 28:2625 / 142  
Cavedine 27:1740 / 192  
 225:2111 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 24:1747 / 159  
map 10:443 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 44:015 / 191  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:006 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 28:3316 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 23:0564 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 53:1045 / 209  
 2dnf  
Capanne di Marcarolo 35:135 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 15:475 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:316 / 232  
Forest Sprint 15:122 / 152  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 10:294 / 216  
 28:1423 / 366  
 38:1423 / 366  
 47:048 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 50:1315 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 14:5510 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 29:0513 / 153  
Controlpicking 20:3717 / 132  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 47:4833 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:3118 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:278 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:397 / 248  
 212:162 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer 38:435 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 31:1013 / 149  
fantasy 16:553 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 23:138 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 14:3915 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:3218 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:2932 / 193  
Rocky dnf  
St. Andrews 45:053 / 110  
Different 40:2517 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 13:0816 / 253  
 2dnf  
 311:47226 / 706  
 48:11166 / 706  
 57:49150 / 706  
 67:22128 / 706  
 7dnf  
 87:27136 / 706  
 96:4874 / 706  
 107:58159 / 706  
 116:5281 / 706  
 126:2531 / 706  
 13dnf  
 146:2531 / 706  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 176:2224 / 706  
 186:2224 / 706  
 196:2531 / 706  
 206:1617 / 706  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 236:2936 / 706  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 3022:56338 / 706  
 316:3241 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:2812 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 16:3318 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 20:537 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 33:327 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 34:0112 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 22:3611 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 20:3517 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 22:2314 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 14:298 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 33:1016 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  18:3427 / 195  
 2dnf  
 315:542 / 273  
Long 46:0810 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 25:0613 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:2814 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 16:5511 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 17:023 / 148  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 29:263 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 35:5411 / 138  
SlumpLong dnf  
 233:4411 / 201  
Slump-WoodhillNight 25:484 / 135  
Middle 37:099 / 155  
Sprint 22:2713 / 215  
Russia Style 31:112 / 142  
Martins løype 16:054 / 155  
Fantasycourse 10:2820 / 216  
°Pompholyx 24:5810 / 121  
°Bothrioplana dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 23:0011 / 191  
SlumpSprint 14:1410 / 237  
 2dnf  
SlumpPrologue 16:5321 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:049 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:133 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 31:2613 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:2119 / 324  
Marvins løybe 15:4226 / 216  
 215:0419 / 279  
sennoi 1223:2123 / 252  
Train your brain 2 11:4833 / 198  
 27:2256 / 336  
 36:0635 / 336  
 46:0033 / 336  
 55:4427 / 336  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 25:4621 / 167  
City Sprint 20:028 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 14:5918 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:017 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 11:575 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 36:4229 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 46:048 / 95  
WOC_03 long 48:075 / 144  
Holmvassnatten Night 22:5915 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 26:0653 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 25:1224 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:3749 / 252  
-monteferrato 40:554 / 152  
 238:045 / 194  
Buraunet 27:4910 / 154  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
Tomaattimehu 22:3815 / 217  
t 18:319 / 162  
  17:553 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 23:3817 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 14:3730 / 248  
Brignoles 03 16:1212 / 293  
 214:5219 / 419  
 313:0914 / 419  
 412:3710 / 419  
 512:4311 / 419  
 612:117 / 419  
 715:3928 / 419  
 826:34145 / 419  
SprintPastu 13:243 / 178  
 216:1483 / 262  
 312:247 / 262  
Sprint 22:3118 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 33:2866 / 243  
 232:1345 / 345  
°Sericostoma dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 43:0429 / 178  
Long sprint 29:167 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM dnf  
Pijnven Noord 31:0316 / 193  
RunRun dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 10:447 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:396 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5111 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 72dnf  
 341:296 / 202  
Brignoles 02 18:406 / 227  
 218:4240 / 350  
 315:2624 / 350  
 414:0220 / 350  
 513:2716 / 350  
 613:2515 / 350  
 713:036 / 350  
 812:524 / 350  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 18:312 / 163  
essai 11:355 / 152  
Brignoles 01 17:047 / 246  
 216:1356 / 441  
 314:0738 / 441  
 412:5629 / 441  
 512:3224 / 441  
 612:2022 / 441  
 7dnf  
 812:0517 / 441  
 912:1120 / 441  
 1011:345 / 441  
 1111:345 / 441  
 1211:4410 / 441  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1611:357 / 441  
 17dnf  
 1811:304 / 441  
 1911:192 / 441  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
short - nybro 14:1025 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 16:3534 / 206  
 214:295 / 260  
 313:591 / 260  
Swiss O Week - E1 23:2858 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:3832 / 292  
 213:4716 / 396  
 313:153 / 396  
 412:451 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:4719 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 37:2350 / 210  
 2dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O 32:2219 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 20:48133 / 244  
Trondheimrace 18:558 / 278  
Middle Fantasy 14:442 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:2615 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:3310 / 239  
 25:0218 / 381  
 34:4714 / 381  
 44:4211 / 381  
 5dnf  
Door 5220:5615 / 195  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 42:0726 / 145  
door 8 15:4817 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 43:2717 / 149  
WW Sprint 17:2211 / 141  
Micro O 13:4521 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 52dnf  
Door 3 - Forvie 26:1516 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 19:3617 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 35:219 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 42dnf  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 21:1148 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 28:0031 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 35:0322 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 35:0021 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 dnf  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 22:3320 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 25:353 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 27:138 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 30:465 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 15:4811 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 47:2923 / 124  
Fantasy course 32:2024 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 28:4013 / 158  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:4726 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:1513 / 116  
ForRoss 33:2615 / 102  
night dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 20:5224 / 172  
Downhill sprint 11:558 / 189  
sprint 9:2443 / 164  
middle 33:054 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:4527 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3211:254 / 319  
 311:233 / 319  
 411:286 / 319  
Funky 14:2546 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 22dnf  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:499 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 23:5410 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 12dnf  
 325:5419 / 189  
PastCourse 24:054 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 33:4712 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 21:0121 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 24:4019 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 18:135 / 117  
SprintPastu 21:445 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 19:2124 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue2dnf  
 36:1939 / 366  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 30:0013 / 144  
Pastur 20:352 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 24:3613 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 23:444 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 10:4415 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 18:0244 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 17:528 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 23:4218 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 14:5623 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 26:028 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 21:571 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 26:1610 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 29:3110 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:1314 / 190  
nuit 1:1639 / 107  
 21:1321 / 177  
 31:123 / 177  
ormen 12:1724 / 100  
ikirace 5 25:475 / 75  
kikirace 4 34:537 / 78  
kikirace 3 38:546 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog 17:3316 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 16:2417 / 194  
Map 15:2525 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 36:2611 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 25:4519 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 15:1615 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 20:0317 / 122  
kikirace sprint 22:143 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 15:5313 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 15:084 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 17:355 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 25:1021 / 168  
crazyisland night 22:266 / 100  
sprint... 18:1159 / 169  
Sprint2 15:3216 / 112  
Sprint 15:5413 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1534 / 172  
race! 23:1519 / 160  
crazyisland 19:1014 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 20:0911 / 135  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 19:0542 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
 230:4019 / 218  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 19:292 / 111  
Forest sprint 15:5716 / 221  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 39:0932 / 231  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:2135 / 149  
Sippola 29:2831 / 210  
Øya 2 9:1216 / 123  
Longsprint 25:334 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 22:5023 / 219  
 2dnf  
Halloween Map 6:297 / 180  
Øya 7:4116 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 15:487 / 200  
long sprint 20:3810 / 93  
Middle 18:2224 / 94  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 24:4425 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 30:289 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 15:0120 / 144  
Sprint dnf  
 216:0416 / 156  
SaturdayCOMP 14:147 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 9:3817 / 206  
sprint night 12:4313 / 97  
Circles 12:106 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 15:1423 / 177  
On the roof 6:572 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
123 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1035 / 183  
Middle 20:076 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 13:3913 / 215  
Sprint map 18:2512 / 204  
Great Braintree to tony 31:172 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 17:1026 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 12:1716 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 25:448 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:447 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 22:4431 / 143  
The middle 41:4915 / 88  
Sprint 12:2911 / 205  
Faskally2dnf  
Sprint in Kunming dnf  
 25:344 / 101  
 35:263 / 101  
 45:121 / 101  
Kunming. 5:524 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi 12:086 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 12:425 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 14:459 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 19:322 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 14:5315 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 23:593 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night 48:2919 / 123  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:535 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:2823 / 85  
The mad grasse for Bu2 12:329 / 57  
Middle distance 24:063 / 101  
Apartment race 11:016 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 14:0717 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 18:1310 / 118  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:5116 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 21:4613 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 22:348 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 13:214 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:2911 / 178  
Nordic middle distance dnf  
Short sprint 6:4110 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:2415 / 150  
Random sprint 16:3447 / 116  
Ojer 2.0 Night 32:4017 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 31:0731 / 165  
VSO (the real) dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 14:4115 / 140  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 35:077 / 111  
Lac Mariet V 29:1735 / 138  
Random Sprint 2 9:3912 / 142  
Ojer Middle 21:2718 / 167  
Husvad 28:2129 / 97  
Sprint 7:3814 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:0110 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 12:369 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3442 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:068 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 9:302 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 27:4410 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 34:3712 / 125  
VSO 7:2954 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 11:5712 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 15:378 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 29:1510 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 20:1010 / 104  
Night! focus 20:3530 / 88  
sprint! focus 18:0511 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 21:508 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 61:3425 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 21:5820 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 23:2824 / 174  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 17:3755 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 36:1412 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 45:1212 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 20:5678 / 227  
 2dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 18:4137 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 19:5421 / 148  
middle! focus 28:399 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 28:2520 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:4710 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 12:598 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 34:5017 / 161  
Aldeno 19:434 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 13:0112 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:295 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:2028 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 15:5221 / 169  
Oshow 12:2412 / 128  
jole 15:061 / 96  
Butlerwick day 3 18:2611 / 113  
Lac Mariet, night 24:3430 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 18:3224 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 22:5723 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 26:4719 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:3764 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 51:4720 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 29:3927 / 139  
Race! dnf  
Middle night 24:3716 / 113  
West Holliston 36:0330 / 99  
Lago Santo - E22dnf  
pour le vso 43:5112 / 102  
Smiley-Map 9:351 / 82  
  10:227 / 115  
Central Fenwoodtowne 28:358 / 115  
Pour gwenael 29:266 / 86  
pour bubu 14:496 / 145  
Hamp 22:187 / 142  
Pour nono 39:242 / 73  
Pour le vso 28:237 / 104  
-- 37:482 / 63  
Home Run 22:5034 / 165  
no name 6:5625 / 123  
Hydrozetes dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
W Summit 17:355 / 98  
[no name] 20:4712 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:0910 / 73  
r 25:3514 / 73  
oshow 19:183 / 93  
Aktatorpet 36:4211 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 33:2010 / 161  
oooo 6:552 / 119  
hhh 10:307 / 78  
jkfuk 11:1011 / 92  
Labyrinth 20:5020 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 26:4333 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:5016 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:2771 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 37:1221 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 47:3418 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 25:527 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1212:0629 / 244  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
[ocd] Homysud 2 32:5657 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue2dnf  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 18:1850 / 168  
afa 13:0651 / 122  
tttt 11:422 / 122  
for fun. 12:113 / 140  
Lutherfield dnf  
mountainous run dnf  
Hopbyn 2 24:5448 / 138  
Orient Show213:4213 / 255  
 314:2325 / 255  
Swaziland 19:0814 / 154  
Random Sprint 19:1639 / 200  
Reykjavik 14:2918 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 19:2514 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 32:4427 / 155  
nice 19:2813 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 51:3911 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 18:4310 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 36:1930 / 187  
Hopbyn dnf  
Random Short 25:3416 / 123  
A lovely night dnf  
A lovely Sprint 16:2443 / 191  
A lovely middle 20:5621 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle dnf  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 17:381 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 16:0910 / 108  
Klurig E5 short Night 21:1819 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 18:4343 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 12:3415 / 195  
Klurig E1 22:2113 / 131  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 27:0211 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 31:2412 / 140  
Sprint cup final 18:1231 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 10:392 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 14:063 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 65:3829 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 31:4715 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 30:369 / 155  
Ice short 10:1515 / 168  
Middle 32:0338 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 53:408 / 192  
Ice Sprint 9:5521 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 15:5423 / 258  
Sprint 13:117 / 152  
  11:4617 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 16:3622 / 172  
4,6k 51:4819 / 50  
Sprint 19:243 / 74  
Middle 42:157 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 21:3220 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 23:3310 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 15:5732 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 7:0918 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 34:4016 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 34:5420 / 86  
Manual Effort 65:419 / 47  
easy middle 26:2116 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 29:4413 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 7:0050 / 125  
tournois vso 3 30:4520 / 63  
serie longue tournois VSO 19:0343 / 93  
Altered random - Long 88:2023 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 34:5937 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 20:4513 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 25:3930 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 23:3552 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 13:0819 / 241  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 40:4938 / 113  
super course pour le vso 31:0119 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 29:4825 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 28:5712 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 153:4115 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 12:2419 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 15:333 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 26:1315 / 132  
bedrich cup 15:554 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 11:0066 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 34:1324 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 22:2818 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 40:199 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 18:1111 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 14:5115 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 15:2726 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 24:2017 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 51:308 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 24:5733 / 113  
PasturSprint 14:4622 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 15:2480 / 233  
PasturNight dnf  
PasturMiddle 28:4311 / 92  
Pastur 42:465 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 25:326 / 103  
Middle 19:1133 / 171  
Shawmutboro 24:0819 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 29:0943 / 129  
czech open 27:086 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 34:5141 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 56:5012 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 47:0223 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 24:0911 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance dnf  
3-Days - Middle 29:0547 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 24:3528 / 97  
East terrain 14:349 / 118  
  34:3716 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 57:2226 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 20:5214 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 29:3673 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 28:1826 / 101  
sprint 22:3535 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 16:4816 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 17:2414 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 12:0522 / 146  
Blackwood North 24:3918 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 16:4246 / 192  
2k Short 15:1142 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 18:0225 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 41:5047 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 18:2850 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 24:5588 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 19:1653 / 158  
1.7k Short 11:5722 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 20:2266 / 215  
Lerbæk 30:2318 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 18:2042 / 241  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 67:5123 / 153  
1.6k Short 12:0936 / 233  
SchoolSprint 16:5830 / 190  
desert desert 2 20:1015 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 75:4922 / 147  
ROFL 32:3315 / 138  
hahahahah 4:296 / 183  
Night 3k 19:3829 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:3642 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 47:4817 / 162  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 45:1236 / 125  
Short/middle night dnf  
Middle by Night 22:1836 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 39:1457 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 20:2711 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 14:58135 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 16:1270 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 13:4035 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 27:0559 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 26:4730 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 32:1340 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 19:5368 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:307 / 221  
Pista Sprint 17:3111 / 104  
Desert Desert 19:139 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:2821 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:5226 / 138  
Everettwood - 11:2948 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 12:0231 / 176  
lutherfordborough dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 19:2565 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 23:4710 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:4367 / 195  
Edina Preserve 32:1939 / 102  
Middle 34:155 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 26:0626 / 156  
Sprint.... 17:1353 / 163  
Old Dogtown-West 11:277 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 54:554 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening 22:3237 / 140  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 9:0260 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 37:1236 / 176  
[] Sprint 10:2216 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 30:0319 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 28:4178 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 30:2824 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 32:4110 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 20:2456 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 39:5836 / 146  
Night Sprintrace 12:0536 / 130  
Furuboda Middle 24:3659 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 13:4793 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 29:3754 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 31:119 / 79  
kikirace 1 17:0515 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 25:1513 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 28:5262 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 15:2218 / 201  
Minisprint 7:45145 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 27:5935 / 163  
Fun orienteering 67:4019 / 111  
winthroptowne national dnf  
eastern wellington 23:5116 / 83  
Ruggles 14:1844 / 151  
Long 43:3124 / 147  
Night dnf  
Middle 17:3020 / 223  
Sprint 20:3012 / 104  
Prologue short 13:2686 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 24:1223 / 102  
6:e strackan 10:387 / 131  
tull2 5:3466 / 103  
GP 20:209 / 98  
tull 1:261 / 121  
Granlia 20:0527 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 18:0844 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 23:2677 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 28:2780 / 230  
? 16:2940 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 dnf  
SuperSprint 3 8:0842 / 201  
Night sprint 10:4628 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 9:1474 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 59:1334 / 104  
SuperSprint 11:5783 / 251  
Sprint 9:092 / 122  
Is very easy 35:0913 / 109  
cfocad day 1 13:369 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 17:0635 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 44:1133 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2442 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:3044 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 24:0371 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 12:4912 / 164  
Running on Rooftops 13:583 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 21:3237 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 31:4747 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short 17:5836 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 48:5277 / 213  
day16 9:2225 / 71  
day11 24:2719 / 46  
day10 14:217 / 56  
day9 8:447 / 67  
day8 64:381 / 33  
day7 15:3715 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day5 31:3710 / 49  
day4 10:596 / 65  
day3 14:044 / 70  
day2 13:5834 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:5851 / 130  
Tarmåsen by night 23:0228 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 37:2746 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
 216:41149 / 318  
[Random] Middle 26:1738 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 20:5261 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
TinyMap 16:3437 / 177  
Hyvä huvy dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 12:4178 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 8:4015 / 189  
Classic 18:502 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 8:2565 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 30:4080 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
The demo random 36:2030 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 21:4738 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 28:0222 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 34:4039 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 16:4673 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 13:5034 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:3479 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 38:1148 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 26:1471 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
sprint2 dnf  
Rocky I 20:1421 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 40:1468 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 28:0647 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:3032 / 166  
Binneberg 5 26:5958 / 186  
Binneberg 4 19:2048 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 45:5330 / 127  
[Random] SVM course 49:2327 / 99  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 28:3374 / 286  
 2dnf  
Siderocelis 42:3041 / 130  
Binneberg Prologue 16:3959 / 295  
 216:0250 / 386  
 314:4816 / 386  
 414:339 / 386  
fat bird 25:2053 / 118  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:2736 / 283  
random 2,7km 27:2339 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 26:4446 / 183  
middle dnf  
sprint dnf  
prologue 16:2624 / 113  
6k (Random) 59:0532 / 94  
Random Long 40:5211 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 30:3834 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 22:4487 / 237  
Welcome Klaus 11:0027 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 22:5084 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 19:1022 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 7:0041 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 22:3828 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview26:5346 / 322  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 29:5190 / 253  
 223:2744 / 317  
Downhill-O2dnf  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 15:0755 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 34:4558 / 284  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 22:2859 / 180  
 221:4853 / 215  
Steep Random2dnf  
[Random] Manchester 40:0327 / 94  
 239:4927 / 105  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:1733 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 19:2891 / 240  
Fast Sprint23:49163 / 355  
 33:1763 / 355  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 63:1763 / 355  
 73:1763 / 355  
 83:45155 / 355  
 9dnf  
 103:1543 / 355  
 113:1656 / 355  
 124:36203 / 355  
 133:1543 / 355  
 143:1426 / 355  
 157:34274 / 355  
 164:15189 / 355  
 173:1426 / 355  
 18dnf  
 193:1426 / 355  
 203:1312 / 355  
 213:1312 / 355  
 223:1312 / 355  
 233:1543 / 355  
 243:1312 / 355  
 255:40247 / 355  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 303:1543 / 355  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 333:1312 / 355  
 343:1312 / 355  
 353:1312 / 355  
 363:24100 / 355  
 373:122 / 355  
 38dnf  
 393:1426 / 355  
 403:1426 / 355  
 413:122 / 355  
 42dnf  
 433:1426 / 355  
 443:122 / 355  
 45dnf  
 463:1312 / 355  
 473:1312 / 355  
 483:1312 / 355  
 493:1543 / 355  
 503:122 / 355  
South Furlongwood2dnf  
Milzkalns 33:4425 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase218:5335 / 202  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying2dnf  
Maki A 20:1568 / 180  
Sprint (random) 13:4349 / 177  
 212:4529 / 221  
 312:2010 / 221  
 4dnf  
 512:2312 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying2dnf  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying2dnf  
Middledistance (random) 45:3344 / 142  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 16:2321 / 142  
[OCAD] Cosmarium dnf  
Mezparks 18:5930 / 113  
Hartola D 90:1232 / 98  
Hartola C 21:5350 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 12:4522 / 129  
 2dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 dnf  
Hartola B dnf  
Bardeiras B 30:3225 / 94  
Bardeiras A 13:4528 / 171  
Hartola A 34:2126 / 156  
Lakaliini D 36:3023 / 105  
Lakaliini C 16:2458 / 172  
kikirace7 29:0720 / 67  
Lakaliini B 24:2579 / 169  
Lakaliini A 13:4758 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 49:2110 / 51  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 12:2772 / 206  
 210:5346 / 296  
 311:1154 / 296  
 411:0049 / 296  
Världens bästa bana 20:2645 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:1827 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 11:3110 / 91  
123456789 15:1742 / 92  
testtävling 11:4730 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 14:2048 / 139  
Teggs Nose race 23:2018 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint 16:0591 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 25:5272 / 127  
Teggs Nose 22:0411 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
r'Halifax 30:5138 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
 2dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 31:5462 / 120  
Yatzy 3 25:5194 / 179  
Yatzy 2 19:2792 / 201  
Yatzy 1 18:01102 / 264  
ski-o map 23:1740 / 150  
JEC model-event 45:3365 / 143  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 62:3632 / 103  
Old Fenwood 33:3414 / 114  
ROCAD2dnf  
Kleven 2 19:1672 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 32:5165 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 33:3975 / 217  
Kleven 23:14136 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 25:0469 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 23:4444 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 39:4426 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long dnf  
 267:1343 / 106  
[SKI-O] Calaita 17:2451 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 7:3680 / 144  
 26:019 / 185  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 17:4488 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 13:3753 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 40:17120 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 17:2389 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 27:3858 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 14:0755 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 9:5786 / 171  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 45:1940 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 35:2840 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 28:3956 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 39:3999 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 57:2662 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 31:22109 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 42:2984 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 20:0387 / 264  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 43:5767 / 143  
kikirace52dnf  
kikirace4 29:1126 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 27:5588 / 140  
Zudoku 2 26:2666 / 201  
Zudoku 1 18:4955 / 258  
Palm island 17:1078 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 34:2499 / 208  
 211:0727 / 283  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 35:1181 / 207  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 62:0561 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 14:4171 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 22:5762 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long dnf  
 250:01109 / 240  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long dnf  
Ultralong Woc_052108:2553 / 141  
Crayz middel2dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW21:32178 / 382  
[OCAD]Desert 22:2450 / 196  
Schönhardt 21:5081 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 13:0628 / 197  
SpringCupCF Night dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia III 41:5748 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 23:5824 / 311  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 26:27102 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 14:3470 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:2678 / 228  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 43:1133 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
sprint 1 5:3422 / 45  
macc dnf  
big hill 29:099 / 16  
HEATON PARK 32:1013 / 23  
smile 41:5119 / 39  
[Ocad] Knottingly 17:1669 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 27:2635 / 161  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices2dnf  
Winthroptown Park dnf  
training sprint2 13:3768 / 124  
training sprint1 11:1596 / 153  
Old Reveretowne Forest 32:0325 / 92  
[OCAD]training map2 13:4019 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 13:5536 / 123  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 29:0620 / 85  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 22:0866 / 217  
H10/H12 13:0020 / 89  
Skåne H 12 3:3220 / 100  
Turnbridge Valley!244:4620 / 125  
[World Cup] Final Long 96:0832 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 20:5336 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 21:1041 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 51:2448 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 53:3159 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 14:2636 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 13:0730 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 83:4831 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 17:1657 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 9:1028 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 20:2754 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 40:5368 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 25:3768 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 20:1063 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 26:2370 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 31:4952 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 26:0622 / 170  
Norwood213:1933 / 179  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 35:4099 / 181  
Cup 4236:5641 / 136  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 26:0956 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 22:48109 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 37:3329 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 16:5761 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune 27:4350 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 12:3937 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:4267 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 44:1252 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 42:5029 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 14:1957 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 24:5885 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:5851 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 30:2616 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 26:3721 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 18:5341 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 30:1446 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 23:0034 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 17:2829 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 50:1222 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
 257:2719 / 156  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 44:1541 / 137  
July 30:0221 / 61  
[ocd] City spint 31:2826 / 122  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 28:4258 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 17:5726 / 119  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 15:0333 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 38:3515 / 73  
Fantasy Sprint 2 16:0157 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 22:3839 / 163  
[World Cup] Inishbofin dnf  
 236:5075 / 198  
Fantasy sprint 18:4363 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 19:1750 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 19:4951 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 34:2644 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 29:2442 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 dnf  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
 2dnf  
 379:2212 / 172  
[OCAD] Saglia III 26:4344 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 27:2838 / 196  
Kolmården long 56:2660 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 21:3461 / 239  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 19:5248 / 178  
[World Cup] Parana 21:1986 / 261  
Eskor 49:0341 / 81  
Comp 1 17:15105 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
  dnf  
King og Sea 46:109 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 20:1941 / 149  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
O P 6-days day 2 6:2271 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:0762 / 178  
Hazeloche237:1836 / 193  
[Fantasy] Tuula 36:2291 / 176  
1 27:175 / 52  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 20:2244 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 27:5271 / 175  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 18:5581 / 238  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 22:1560 / 207  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 43:16105 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 15:0490 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 48:2251 / 171  
HALSBETENELSE 13:2652 / 147  
litlle islands run 9:5017 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1228:49180 / 330  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 35:1780 / 214  
Fantasy Sprint Race 15:3935 / 136  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 16:1076 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 34:4269 / 181  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 19:3372 / 151  
La Quillane 2 34:4747 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 17:4120 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 17:4536 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 2:2370 / 130  
treino 7:098 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 3:4058 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 45:1990 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 10:0362 / 134  
 26:5339 / 213  
 3dnf  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 17:1771 / 145  
Downhill Carnawaddy29:096 / 193  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k2dnf  
Arbor Park Sprint 25:4594 / 158  
[rnd] 20 min 26:4440 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 17:0640 / 266  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 22:5832 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:3655 / 195  
Carrera 5 22:3042 / 105  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 42:2559 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 29:3849 / 202  
Carrera 421:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)2dnf  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:3461 / 222  
Carrera 3 18:2123 / 83  
 219:4532 / 97  
Carrera 2 15:0037 / 67  
  14:1341 / 96  
Carrera 1 13:3715 / 141  
3.5 fast2dnf  
Ælj-løpet dnf  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 15:0435 / 174  
Fantasy OCAD 13:1946 / 157  
[OCAD] Middle distance dnf  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 23:2422 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 25:4531 / 109  
{Mt. Fox Day 4}2dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint2dnf  
 327:23130 / 248  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro dnf  
Wt ~ 20 min 23:3620 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 13:1055 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere dnf  
[ocd] Control picking Night 17:4148 / 99  
Open-Cup 1 11:20118 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 23:0439 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 37:4549 / 123  
Put out more comps dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 27:5371 / 228  
Let Me Win 15:1913 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 13:3738 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 18:0032 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 14:1731 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 17:1682 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 18:1134 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 20:4049 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 25:51111 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 31:2475 / 234  
Mini Forest 8:1925 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing 25:0735 / 141  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 23:3381 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 59:1772 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 25:2464 / 265  
Modified Random2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 32:46124 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 12:5069 / 149  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 40:2133 / 127  
Hard random2dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 30:3038 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South dnf  
Glbal Warming2dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 23:4489 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 27:3792 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 51:2332 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km dnf  
 225:32129 / 315  
Mount Kendall223:3663 / 162  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 39:4073 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 41:4044 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
Labyrint race 1:5948 / 105  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 50:1489 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 27:1138 / 123  
SUPER Sprint 3:5636 / 124  
Walker Sprint 18:3152 / 156  
downhill210:1536 / 178  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 11:21140 / 172  
 27:4754 / 199  
 3dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 9:0589 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 10:58112 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 20:0958 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES223:0862 / 189  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 22:1647 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 21:1549 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 31:4566 / 123  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 19:07102 / 266  
What?? Hard 22:1916 / 68  
Night Sprint 13:2612 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 33:5597 / 246  
[TPR] Easy Long 27:4033 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 20:2524 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:2755 / 149  
Englewood 3-3 26:1246 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 18:1549 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 36:2923 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 12:2051 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 19:1469 / 153  
high open race 28:4247 / 108  
open area comp dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 17:04102 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 40:2456 / 161  
Micro-O Tour 1 10:3352 / 182  
Sky city E 28:1555 / 157  
sprint211:4642 / 200  
and the next one...2dnf  
 3dnf  
Newbury Test 18:4153 / 156  
Challenge A1 45:0420 / 45  
another one..226:1663 / 129  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 46:4638 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 26:3674 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 34:0670 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 47:5980 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 22:2990 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 41:14119 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 20:4063 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 28:33119 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 45:0842 / 143  
CF Long 41:3519 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c dnf  
pmm6 (night) 50:2281 / 140  
F-rocad 22:41101 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 20:3868 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 23:07124 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 19:0141 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 22:0367 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 38:4452 / 138  
Long Course2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 22:54100 / 312  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 25:14184 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 35:5384 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 14:0640 / 108  
[ROCAD] Former training map dnf  
--[ROCAD]-- 47:4967 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht 32:1151 / 137  
Cool Forest2dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 25:0682 / 277  
Forest Sprint2dnf  
craig's awesome course 2 7:1273 / 147  
No snow 27:2641 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3188 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1873 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 8:1960 / 91  
The eight one of eleven 17:2215 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 12:3944 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 16:5711 / 107  
Snapphanefejden 15:14135 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 13:1068 / 221  
MicrO 4:0571 / 141  
Bernadia 22dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 43:5559 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 35:3264 / 131  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 19:5863 / 100  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 19:0566 / 232  
The third one of eleven 16:0810 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 41:29123 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 19:0073 / 196  
The second one of eleven 2:02110 / 125  
The first one of eleven 19:0750 / 127  
Map from italy2dnf  
X3MLØYPA 10:0173 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 5:4347 / 151  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 23:37106 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 18:18139 / 253  
just for fun dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 33:4943 / 193  
January 1 dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 16:3669 / 132  
 215:4466 / 160  
Downhill Italy 1 15:2268 / 181  
 2dnf  
A lots of controls dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 33:1196 / 217  
EASY ORIENTEERING 7:3875 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 31:4628 / 94  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 13:19143 / 252  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 18:48100 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 9:49110 / 196  
Henriksaasen 17:5264 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 23:55103 / 163  
Chestnut Midlle 31:1545 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 14:5946 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 15:50103 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 16:1762 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 27:2916 / 94  
Climbing is funny 19:1071 / 130  
Garden_0 2 1:0349 / 128  
 21:08141 / 250  
Garden_O 1 13:1578 / 148  
hmm... 24:4756 / 114  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 19:3448 / 167  
Steep2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fences28:1320 / 220  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 44:1364 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 25:4469 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 44:3933 / 100  
Test race 11:2985 / 130  
C-O Brindisi 23:0919 / 105  
Another winter-o... 12:3550 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 16:1252 / 135  
blabla 26:1753 / 134  
5R - Quincytown 29:4368 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 45:3163 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 33:0465 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 19:34133 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 29:4081 / 202  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 25:52109 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 34:2751 / 123  
HS 58 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 25:30114 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 11:4979 / 125  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
 22:0629 / 242  
Highland Sprint 57 dnf  
Highland Sprint 56 20:1246 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 23:2073 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 23:2958 / 128  
BRA-Middle 20:4840 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 22:4580 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 49:1258 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 53:4155 / 119  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 11:5925 / 88  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 32:1971 / 212  
The naked mile 15:47105 / 179  
Short O-course 5:5758 / 138  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 21:3176 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 16:0352 / 205  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 29:2144 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 34:0442 / 106  
Fantasy 26:5878 / 175  
SkiO Gustafs 19:0477 / 161  
South cup. day 2 14:0642 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 30:1476 / 230  
South Cup day1 18:4031 / 141  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 dnf  
 224:51121 / 214  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 17:30131 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 48:5564 / 174  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 30:0255 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short dnf  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 26:1166 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 24:51108 / 275  
 225:20133 / 360  
Sprint 22:1734 / 130  
 221:0829 / 175  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 31:02140 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 27:5024 / 95  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 23:5768 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 26:2578 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting 16:5461 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 13:5651 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 84:5432 / 88  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II dnf  
Micr-O 9:4045 / 182  
 210:19121 / 243  
 39:3143 / 243  
 49:2631 / 243  
 5dnf  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short dnf  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 25:3246 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 15:4887 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 11:2428 / 72  
(OCAD)SinteMette 19:3931 / 79  
 218:1023 / 99  
Sprint easy 6 10:4513 / 115  
 210:4217 / 149  
 310:3611 / 149  
 410:346 / 149  
 510:302 / 149  
 6dnf  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 11:1152 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 35:49119 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 35:3967 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 35:0553 / 109  
Sprint easy 5 9:3156 / 106  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 29:2675 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 4:3844 / 121  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT dnf  
Sprint easy 3 6:4663 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 32:1967 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 dnf  
 27:44115 / 194  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 30:03114 / 189  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL dnf  
sinte-mette dnf  
 220:2791 / 185  
 317:4945 / 185  
[OCAD] Volvic I dnf  
Sprint easy 5:19117 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 30:5783 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 24:2364 / 196  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 34:4550 / 105  
Brindisi sprint 14:3863 / 155  
 212:5358 / 191  
 311:3632 / 191  
 411:3031 / 191  
 5dnf  
Hudson comp. 49:0233 / 65  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 10:0379 / 209  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 24:2072 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 15:0058 / 135  
go swimming 3:14117 / 187  
 22:3755 / 347  
 32:2844 / 347  
Marsh Run 3:45103 / 154  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 27:58113 / 190  
Maze 2 10:4512 / 144  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 28:4491 / 161  
Sleivåsen 26:1368 / 152  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 35:08111 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 4:5022 / 121  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 13:3480 / 179  
vest day1 14:3761 / 126  
Fantasy! 16:2447 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:5642 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 11:42118 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 44:5285 / 134  
sPRINT dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 22:52108 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 90:1634 / 67  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo dnf  
Long distance 65:2444 / 88  
arborfor wood dnf  
swedish wood? 12:3942 / 136  
Forest test 23:4842 / 115  
Maze 5:4767 / 151  
Sprint 11:4472 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 25:31111 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 17:46125 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 16:4796 / 189  
Contour O - Day 2 32:2461 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
Texture test 7:3853 / 156  
Miners-O 16:17107 / 219  
Waldner dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 21:01107 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 14:5359 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 27:01131 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 48:1496 / 179  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 18:3167 / 123  
Racetrack 26:3389 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 12:2450 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 13:3558 / 125  
Pain dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås2 32:57118 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 41:0391 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 23:4578 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 17:56107 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 33:1384 / 252  
mappa di silvio 16:2265 / 122  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 22:3074 / 207  
Super Quick Sprint 22dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 17:3177 / 158  
Ingalunda City 21:2235 / 108  
Super Quick Sprint 4:08104 / 179  
 22:31227 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 29:00116 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 19:20104 / 192  
Tuchkovo 24:5982 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 23:5954 / 154  
Sprint 1,5 km dnf  
2nd stage 22:0428 / 75  
Quick Sprint 23:4837 / 137  
 2dnf  
Sosh sprint 18:3279 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 17:3581 / 110  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 23:3583 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 28:18118 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 28:5035 / 86  
You know it but who is the faste 13:5135 / 72  
...another... 24:5239 / 101  
Zhukovo day1 42:0338 / 91  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 38:1698 / 178  
Pink open land 21:5937 / 111  
Middle 2,0 km dnf  
Winthropergberg Sprint 7:2048 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 19:5893 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 48:5665 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 29:35111 / 201  
Mellom Cup løp 1 34:4461 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 13:4238 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 23:4679 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 24:23144 / 241  
New sprint 2 34:4072 / 108  
New Sprint 21:5177 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 31:0271 / 135  
hu 20:5343 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 25:05148 / 215  
city sprint 18:5690 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 22:14111 / 195  
gogo 72:1435 / 53  
wsdfgh 33:5747 / 83  
runrun 15:2927 / 117  
Bubbly 22:4150 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 34:10103 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 28:4287 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 22:4897 / 158  
 2dnf  
 373:28154 / 186  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 35:48107 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 38:2462 / 119  
UpTheHill 29:0089 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
[rnd] steep dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 44:2996 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 41:3987 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 53:27101 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 53:53119 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner?26:31179 / 279  
 36:28163 / 279  
 46:30172 / 279  
 56:30172 / 279  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 29:52128 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 26:16129 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 26:05134 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 dnf  
 228:26208 / 300  
WaterLands Final dnf  
WaterLands Sprint 12:0870 / 105  
 27:3930 / 135  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 75:45104 / 182  
Nisunperä 27:53148 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 47:05102 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 dnf  
O.7km Sprint 9:0869 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 19:15150 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 28:21102 / 124  
Aktan 5 dnf  
Under the red Line dnf  
OCAD Siitama SW 20:43111 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle dnf  
Vangsåsen 13:4887 / 151  
Ripan 15:07105 / 169  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD Hills somewhere 27:25136 / 178  
The Oppsal map 11:3325 / 167  
Ocad long sprint 50:5747 / 100  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 40:4982 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 21:5289 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 27:4087 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:17116 / 208  
Marlay Park221:0046 / 150  
super easy 7:4463 / 160  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
MicrOrienteering dnf  
[untitled] 13:15137 / 178  
Santry Ireland 21:3897 / 144  
 2dnf  
Routechoise-test 18:1734 / 189  
Sprint 20:0839 / 160  
Mega Race 24:1668 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 52:39125 / 221  
Forest sprint dnf  
SAHAGFF218:2222 / 71  
[OCAD]Small sprint210:27124 / 224  
Saha007210:527 / 79  
Square Park - Night Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen dnf  
Bones214:4193 / 135  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken dnf  
Fantasy city sprint217:2659 / 250  
CURSA ANDORRA2dnf  
Short forest sprint222:0992 / 163  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi dnf  
 250:20148 / 288  
Easy2dnf  
HC I2dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1250:06160 / 252  
arhdman....272:0941 / 107  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3220:0555 / 144  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2213:5290 / 187  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1212:18112 / 230  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27244:25107 / 172  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 3 26:14105 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:5262 / 189  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 10:2974 / 171  
[random]middle dnf  
 231:4429 / 57  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 36:34120 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 56:2886 / 135  
Middle Fox Valley 12:0142 / 87  
Random - Mt Kenrick dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 2 40:0543 / 70  
Northern Halifax, Day1 24:3867 / 87  
Climbing Test 4:0593 / 168  
Lower Luther dnf  
Random Short Middle dnf  
Tibetan Orientshow 31:2982 / 147  
test 19:1342 / 89  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 40:3583 / 123  
Litchfiwldberg random 42:5221 / 38  
Steep dnf  
Middle in Sullivantownberg2dnf  
Fulton Race dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 55:2861 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 7:06107 / 213  
 26:52132 / 284  
Random sprint 17:5348 / 103  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 64:1369 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 45:3596 / 131  
Sealand Short dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 29:1388 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 42:5281 / 125  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k dnf  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
Random Short 2 31:2163 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 29:16117 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 47:4494 / 145  
O-Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 39:5489 / 163  
Real map short 23:3630 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 33:05109 / 161  
Northern Eliotwood Run 18:0091 / 138  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 dnf  
Beauchamp Sprint 28:03135 / 187  
Mason by night dnf  
SKIO Memory dnf  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 45:3973 / 117  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 31:5895 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 40:2384 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 31:12136 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 31:2981 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 39:07105 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 dnf  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 16:52101 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 51:3279 / 145  
Open land Random 33:34110 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 dnf  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 dnf  
[random] Sprint 26:3987 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 43:4742 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 35:1954 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 17:1677 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 47:53131 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 29:41129 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 dnf  
 234:38161 / 261  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 67:24115 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 dnf  
Tynne steep 3days prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Le Lac 47:55126 / 208  
Maajaa - Middle dnf  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 44:29105 / 188  
Rájec dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 30:18151 / 255  
Short-2 14:2387 / 99  
Short-1 7:2984 / 134  
Short 1 10:0695 / 186  
Vester Thorup 54:53156 / 229  
Franklin2dnf  
Sucka2dnf  
The CF Intro Map 50:55161 / 221  
 226:17126 / 294  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 39:41146 / 217  
Ingalunda City 38:5089 / 139  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle dnf  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 70:29101 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 62:1786 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
[ROCAD] middle 57:05136 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 43:25121 / 192  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 44:30199 / 280  

All races shown. View recent races.