Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Per Hjerrild
Country:
Denmark
Club:
OK Pan Århus
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
236
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Hørtekollen
17:33
29 / 136
Tour de AJP
15:11
12 / 77
Kinbrae
27:46
8 / 82
BRASIL
22:09
12 / 69
[OCAD] sprint
19:55
29 / 143
Renard Orange
10:37
53 / 97
Lutekollen Nordic
26:49
69 / 143
Tour de AJP
15:57
20 / 100
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7
22:04
35 / 162
Eskor
53:02
49 / 81
Osgiliath
23:23
92 / 183
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5
35:52
73 / 182
Healt
19:02
23 / 124
Rocks
dnf
Auvergnat
dnf
[ocad] Satzbergipfel
18:14
87 / 208
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle
25:15
13 / 99
Comp 1
21:43
119 / 171
SPRINT FOREST
12:26
42 / 123
51:46
6 / 114
Rocad Juice 1
22:26
60 / 149
OKL
6:13
30 / 88
HALAL
10:32
8 / 83
Super Dreamlsnd 2
10:36
11 / 73
Super dreamland 2
11:13
28 / 92
super dreamland
21:20
25 / 84
Rocad - NiceAxe
24:53
45 / 147
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint
17:28
50 / 201
Rocad - Lasagne
31:40
38 / 146
Random - Snickers 1
39:48
46 / 124
[ocad] La Quillane 6
36:32
127 / 183
Random - Bounty 1
31:53
73 / 162
(ocad)made up map
38:33
30 / 82
O P 6-days day 6
8:47
36 / 102
O P 6-days day 4
6:46
23 / 112
O P 6-days day 3
6:53
62 / 119
O P 6-days day 1
5:09
70 / 178
Open Sprint Seven Final
15:47
12 / 86
Open Sprint Five
12:22
14 / 93
Open sprint Four
dnf
SOUSTONS
7:22
21 / 132
Green Mountain (M)
21:36
22 / 82
Open Sprint Three
12:32
20 / 101
Open Sprint Two
11:03
8 / 128
ÆLJFOREST 1
21:14
57 / 97
Easy Sprint3 (M)
5:59
6 / 123
Easy Sprint2 (M)
5:46
14 / 135
Easy Sprint1 (M)
5:16
24 / 166
Brive la Gaillarde
4:45
24 / 150
Open Sprint
15:07
78 / 162
[ocad] Provalo
dnf
wester donytown forest
dnf
[Rocad] Juune 2
dnf
[ROCAD] Second
dnf
[Rocad] Junne
dnf
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3
13:13
17 / 133
sprint 2.0k DAY 2
19:25
18 / 156
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1
dnf
Hazeloche
42:50
70 / 164
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]
2
41:58
148 / 262
3
dnf
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3
38:14
138 / 218
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2
26:07
144 / 238
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox
dnf
Open-Cup 4
dnf
Open-Cup 2
15:42
97 / 180
[World Cup] Gumusdere
dnf
Open-Cup 1
11:40
122 / 178
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 4
dnf
Let Me Win
18:55
41 / 133
Random Series - Day 1
21:54
89 / 167
[OCAD] Ludvika 2
dnf
Glbal Warming
30:47
128 / 214
Labyrint race
2:28
67 / 105
2
1:33
26 / 179
Walker Sprint
dnf
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3
dnf
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2
dnf
[ROCAD] Former training map
17:03
48 / 213
Forest Sprint
25:22
95 / 200
craig's awesome course 2
7:06
48 / 147
The last on of eleven - Final
1:30
11 / 134
The tenth (10) one of eleven
2:17
36 / 116
The seventh one of eleven
15:10
76 / 91
Snapphanefejden
15:01
126 / 235
Italian Sprint Champs
12:33
46 / 221
MicrO
3:01
30 / 141
NSB-sprinten
20:10
79 / 220
Xtreme Rocad
dnf
MICRO
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle
dnf
Monte Bernadia 1
25:35
59 / 153
Tuchkovo 1
18:30
59 / 196
The second one of eleven
0:44
3 / 125
The first one of eleven
15:57
35 / 127
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2
dnf
[OCAD] Albogasprinten
17:09
117 / 253
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad
14:13
35 / 126
Fenwoodford Lake
dnf
NAS
14:37
30 / 123
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2
dnf
[OCAD] sörsjön intro
10:37
31 / 119
S3D Day 1 - Sprint
24:41
85 / 220
[OCAD]Garp
33:31
145 / 236
Downhill Italy 2
14:34
38 / 132
Downhill Italy 1
31:32
106 / 181
[OCAD] Liersprinten
15:40
111 / 229
[OCAD]Garp intro
16:35
111 / 209
[OCAD] Elvelia Final
17:30
30 / 130
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue
9:52
117 / 186
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0
21:38
119 / 185
2
dnf
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3
13:13
137 / 252
OCAD-winter sprint prolog
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5
dnf
Fences
12:13
39 / 148
Down hill SkiO
dnf
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage
7:56
31 / 125
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2
18:07
5 / 97
16:58
46 / 113
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget
13:50
14 / 169
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint
dnf
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint
11:02
80 / 120
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long
dnf
2
28:22
52 / 152
3
dnf
4
25:23
8 / 152
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle
17:46
25 / 142
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short
11:33
35 / 211
2
9:50
10 / 284
3
10:32
26 / 284
4
11:48
69 / 284
Sprint easy 4
4:42
63 / 121
Sprint easy 3
6:54
81 / 130
Sprint easy 2
7:22
71 / 157
[OCAD] Volvic II
dnf
Sprint easy
5:11
71 / 179
Brindisi sprint
15:24
71 / 155
go swimming
3:14
117 / 187
Marsh Run
3:24
84 / 154
(OCAD)Luvebo west
dnf
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1
4:20
4 / 121
eastern down
dnf
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint
17:11
93 / 228
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km
dnf
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km
dnf
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long
46:55
17 / 57
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint
17:45
46 / 123
Racetrack
24:45
6 / 118
Flpping Fish Lake
11:12
3 / 158
Flopping Fish Lake
12:36
35 / 125
Pain
21:37
64 / 160
CF OMHOLT SHORT
31:26
95 / 121
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint
21:31
88 / 203
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint
19:53
139 / 244
2
dnf
Ogan Championchip - Short
18:26
103 / 207
Sosh Sprint 2
21:18
45 / 207
Super Quick Sprint
2:42
41 / 179
2
2:02
132 / 484
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3
dnf
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1
dnf
Tuchkovo
dnf
Grigorchikovo
27:33
82 / 154
Sprint 1,5 km
13:07
67 / 179
2nd stage
25:09
46 / 75
Quick Sprint
dnf
Sosh sprint
17:05
31 / 187
small bit of mountain map.
16:08
63 / 110
[ROCAD] 2,4 km
38:11
128 / 164
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout
dnf
Winchesterfield 1
35:38
53 / 86
You know it but who is the faste
13:35
32 / 72
Oslo City Cup Bøler
27:08
84 / 162
...another...
dnf
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint
36:02
83 / 178
Pink open land
23:10
58 / 111
Middle 2,0 km
dnf
Winthropergberg Sprint
8:05
71 / 137
New Sprint
2
18:34
79 / 174
3
13:31
52 / 174
4
dnf
[Ocad]Balavil
20:02
112 / 215
city sprint
18:49
88 / 197
2
17:12
64 / 261
[OCAD] Voxna Short
dnf
2
dnf
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT
dnf
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta
2
19:11
108 / 233
3
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg
dnf
UpTheHill
26:33
79 / 138
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008
dnf
2
dnf
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4
dnf
Nisunperä
30:17
159 / 257
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1
dnf
Forest sprint
30:05
109 / 216
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen
61:46
114 / 201
Park World Tour 4
31:28
66 / 165
Par World Tour 3
18:21
58 / 135
World Park Tour 2
13:04
48 / 189
Park World Tour 1
10:30
62 / 178
SnowSprint 2.4k
19:51
126 / 209
Utfyllnad
dnf
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III
23:21
80 / 205
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
19:17
76 / 251
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
46:06
158 / 270
arcivescovile
5:19
25 / 193
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio
47:28
85 / 234
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k
25:02
158 / 273
[ocad]Cavedine N
dnf
Fantasy
dnf
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
37:23
78 / 183
Fusine Sprint Cup 5
2
19:37
119 / 230
Fusine Sprint Cup 4
2
34:08
87 / 157
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
2
21:52
143 / 217
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
2
20:17
91 / 232
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
dnf
2
23:35
121 / 331
king of the sea final
2
17:50
88 / 137
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
18:56
75 / 291
Vester Thorup
2
dnf
Middle distance, Quincyburg
30:12
72 / 153
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
dnf
2
6:17
150 / 504
haarup sande
15:43
96 / 176
Shawmut Forest 3.2k
dnf
Slovenian cup
dnf
Winter Short
11:52
51 / 195
Horna Fure Vestra
dnf
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Aamot
14:57
120 / 279
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance
76:34
83 / 194
Yeah bad course
4:40
17 / 129
All races shown. View
recent
races.