Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Apartment race | | 15:45 | 61 / 212 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 23:31 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 23:35 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 16:04 | 22 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 22:48 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 17:01 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Sajaia | | 38:04 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 26:59 | 23 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 17:23 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Husvad | | 26:31 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 13:01 | 41 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 13:33 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 36:49 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 30:24 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:06 | 15 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 19:18 | 17 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 18:29 | 12 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 28:44 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 70:23 | 45 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 24:22 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 25:46 | 43 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 14:05 | 31 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 52:35 | 31 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 17:56 | 43 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 17:38 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 19:17 | 11 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 33:22 | 39 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:48 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 37:22 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 14:53 | 41 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 12:51 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 16:44 | 40 / 169 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 26:40 | 13 / 133 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 22:31 | 18 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 23:22 | 25 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 17:44 | 135 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 29:08 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Home Run | | 22:14 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 31:01 | 70 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:21 | 62 / 265 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | 18:43 | 74 / 197 |
| |
Reykjavik | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 19:37 | 19 / 139 |
| |
nice | | 19:32 | 15 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 51:58 | 15 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 21:33 | 36 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
klurig night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 31:00 | 25 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 31:47 | 21 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:09 | 26 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 21:13 | 15 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 15:43 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 7:18 | 22 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 36:50 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 25:02 | 9 / 107 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:39 | 20 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 6:31 | 11 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 22:15 | 38 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 14:25 | 44 / 241 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 27:21 | 33 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 22:17 | 9 / 156 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 14:04 | 14 / 135 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 18:42 | 21 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 24:37 | 37 / 104 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 15:00 | 32 / 192 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 16:31 | 16 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 20:00 | 59 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 31:29 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 19:30 | 70 / 241 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | | 28:58 | 47 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 15:20 | 13 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 19:00 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd Night | | 23:29 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 15:33 | 48 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 19:41 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 28:16 | 38 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 19:22 | 57 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 17:06 | 51 / 221 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 24:57 | 19 / 220 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 20:14 | 46 / 282 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 10:42 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #1 | | 31:08 | 7 / 79 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 14:40 | 9 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:48 | 17 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
Storåsen | | 41:51 | 11 / 129 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 14:35 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Night | | 17:57 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | | 11:57 | 25 / 253 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:26 | 18 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 25:19 | 39 / 230 |
| |
? | | 13:08 | 3 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 16:09 | 58 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 17:50 | 43 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 37:40 | 14 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:26 | 35 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:30 | 17 / 224 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 13:39 | 20 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | 15:56 | 18 / 228 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | 2 | 21:46 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | 2 | 17:33 | 28 / 156 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 33:59 | 29 / 213 |
| |
day2 | | 13:57 | 32 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 10:40 | 13 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:16 | 36 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 22:36 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 11:24 | 13 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 26:07 | 34 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 18:40 | 12 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 14:05 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 8:48 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | 20:05 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 8:44 | 73 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 11:23 | 20 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 8:04 | 19 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 20:17 | 4 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 25:54 | 59 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 27:45 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 33:19 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 14:40 | 24 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 14:08 | 40 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:12 | 34 / 256 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 40:54 | 70 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 28:02 | 44 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 41:47 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 27:11 | 31 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | 2 | 29:05 | 74 / 221 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | 2 | 23:29 | 16 / 261 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | 2 | 26:39 | 68 / 299 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 26:55 | 54 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 25:15 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:52 | 39 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:38 | 33 / 386 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:03 | 19 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 26:46 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 23:12 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 29:28 | 24 / 126 |
| |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 18:44 | 35 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 19:08 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:26 | 28 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 5:23 | 2 / 205 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 21:54 | 17 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:56 | 36 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 29:06 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:27 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:15 | 21 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:23 | 35 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:11 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 17:07 | 46 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:32 | 32 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 3:19 | 78 / 355 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 34:17 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | 17:51 | 40 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 29:58 | 51 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 13:11 | 22 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:00 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Mezparks | | 16:40 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 17:01 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 11:12 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola B | | 35:15 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 28:02 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | dnf | | | |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 30:12 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 14:36 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini A | | 12:19 | 22 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 28:25 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:43 | 49 / 206 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 13:47 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:34 | 79 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 21:30 | 11 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 21:59 | 9 / 85 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 27:57 | 9 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | 2 | 24:33 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | 2 | 16:08 | 26 / 251 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 15:56 | 32 / 336 |
| |
ski-o map | | 24:14 | 56 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 41:12 | 44 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 11:28 | 14 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 22 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 10:12 | 6 / 211 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 35:38 | 22 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | 18:06 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | 2 | 18:49 | 75 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 30:07 | 34 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | 2 | 17:09 | 44 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 22:48 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 20:31 | 24 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:09 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:03 | 7 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 14:27 | 6 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:25 | 12 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 26:15 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 13:15 | 36 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 25:42 | 33 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 11:48 | 29 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 4:36 | 25 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 24:50 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 28:17 | 42 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 27:33 | 61 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | 2 | 19:07 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Palm island | | 14:04 | 15 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 11:01 | 11 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 8:36 | 7 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 8:09 | 4 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 41:14 | 38 / 172 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 10:35 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 25:14 | 16 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:32 | 22 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 30:56 | 42 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 11:38 | 15 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 55:47 | 19 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 45:11 | 58 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 45:31 | 18 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 27:32 | 33 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 24:22 | 18 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 27:39 | 18 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 17:58 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 14:32 | 10 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 24:45 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
Woc05 map | | 48:51 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 29:10 | 68 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:39 | 12 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 11:17 | 13 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 19:44 | 17 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:25 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 11:20 | 15 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 20:25 | 30 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 22:48 | 17 / 166 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 21:20 | 36 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 37:07 | 22 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:12 | 25 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 20:38 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 16:20 | 33 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 16:56 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 26:49 | 4 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 23:00 | 21 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:21 | 9 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 8:15 | 8 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 10:49 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 13:42 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 14:46 | 10 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 24:19 | 11 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 35:48 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 34:57 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bart | | 18:46 | 48 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 20:00 | 12 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 23:38 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 22:45 | 57 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 17:28 | 18 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 29:14 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:31 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 20:05 | 29 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 20:36 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 27:25 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 17:15 | 47 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 27:55 | 31 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 25:16 | 3 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:34 | 11 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 20:20 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:58 | 51 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 16:10 | 13 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 19:50 | 27 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 23:03 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 34:04 | 34 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 10:25 | 7 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 9:57 | 9 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 9:32 | 13 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 8:47 | 3 / 226 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 17:39 | 63 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 19:13 | 28 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NSKSOK Opening | | 29:27 | 61 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 18:10 | 4 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 18:45 | 6 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 27:39 | 49 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 35:57 | 30 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 16:21 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 34:27 | 25 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 35:41 | 118 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 26:24 | 23 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 16:55 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 15:47 | 48 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 43:07 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 18:04 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:44 | 52 / 115 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 18:33 | 21 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 24:52 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 13:11 | 45 / 216 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 27:51 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 20:51 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:20 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 24:08 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 19:04 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 13:15 | 12 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | dnf | | | |
Green curves - fast | | 23:43 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | 14:04 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 33:54 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 12:00 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 36:11 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 17:11 | 82 / 275 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 18:54 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 13:52 | 39 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 52:20 | 38 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 28:52 | 19 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 37:51 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 32:04 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 28:08 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 18:56 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 28:22 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Long | | 31:00 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 29:30 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 16:47 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 16:46 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:18 | 39 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 27:08 | 15 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 21:07 | 88 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | 39:02 | 41 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 34:26 | 15 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 22:45 | 30 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:46 | 44 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 20:06 | 25 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 19:35 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:13 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 30:49 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 20:49 | 32 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 17:46 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 16:41 | 28 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 14:57 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 18:54 | 25 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 14:27 | 38 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 25:12 | 30 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:25 | 32 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 31:42 | 23 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 32:21 | 30 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 19:38 | 10 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:12 | 36 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:15 | 7 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 29:15 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 20:54 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 17:01 | 38 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 35:52 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 28:30 | 57 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep 3 | | 31:34 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 30:30 | 21 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 16:08 | 14 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:29 | 99 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] min | | 25:17 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:43 | 63 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 26:39 | 61 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 32:22 | 12 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep 2 | | 33:49 | 19 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 30:50 | 11 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:06 | 73 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 27:29 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:28 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 26:28 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 18:04 | 46 / 191 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 11:52 | 5 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 13:21 | 44 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 6:35 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 16:37 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 31:18 | 23 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 23:13 | 17 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:15 | 23 / 180 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:17 | 42 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:43 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 21:30 | 23 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 30:27 | 83 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 8:09 | 89 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 4:54 | 13 / 184 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 17:40 | 97 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 33:38 | 14 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 22:50 | 21 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 19:52 | 30 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | dnf | | | |
Bråt 3 | | 33:00 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 32:15 | 40 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 17:32 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 27:32 | 12 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 24:36 | 16 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 35:00 | 27 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:03 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 34:43 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 24:39 | 4 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 26:19 | 44 / 183 |
| |
øpen | | 7:53 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe | 2 | 33:46 | 23 / 165 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little York masters | | 15:47 | 10 / 197 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 25:43 | 46 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:45 | 20 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:51 | 39 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 20:05 | 7 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:17 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 17:29 | 20 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 19:47 | 21 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:54 | 16 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 14:04 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | dnf | | | |
vips | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 19:42 | 6 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:27 | 24 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 14:21 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:14 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:54 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:11 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 15:05 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 31:58 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 47:36 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 15:31 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 21:00 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 25:11 | 104 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 24:10 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 22:07 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | dnf | | | |
funny CF map - use this | | 27:15 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 60:49 | 45 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 31:59 | 19 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 18:05 | 28 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:44 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:14 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 11:38 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 14:03 | 91 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 28:33 | 47 / 141 |
| |
night event5 | | 18:18 | 27 / 39 |
| |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:52 | 21 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:02 | 34 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 17:20 | 14 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:12 | 27 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:43 | 3 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 21:19 | 92 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 16:51 | 90 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 8:43 | 14 / 176 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:39 | 2 / 57 |
| |
lake | | 9:12 | 14 / 60 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 12:39 | 17 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 15:56 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 59:39 | 26 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:47 | 54 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:30 | 41 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 25:30 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 40:34 | 24 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 32:17 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 29:38 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 28:45 | 21 / 153 |
| |
| | 24:45 | 20 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | 2 | 22:16 | 11 / 132 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | 2 | 14:48 | 35 / 313 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | 2 | 22:16 | 83 / 308 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 17:04 | 64 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 70:34 | 38 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 11:39 | 13 / 132 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 52:28 | 14 / 108 |
| |
course01 | | 7:21 | 9 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 37:40 | 25 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 28:29 | 65 / 167 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 30:14 | 25 / 158 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:25 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:51 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 20:26 | 146 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 13:39 | 8 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | 2 | 15:25 | 20 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 15:42 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 17:42 | 16 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 19:14 | 26 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:42 | 24 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 40:52 | 32 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 26:59 | 8 / 85 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 22:48 | 81 / 217 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | 2 | 17:24 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | 2 | 19:48 | 17 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 53:47 | 54 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 34:51 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | 2 | 14:01 | 25 / 177 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | 2 | 14:43 | 65 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:03 | 24 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 19:06 | 44 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 44:28 | 82 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 29:06 | 80 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 17:46 | 35 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 22:36 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:34 | 36 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 27:25 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 10:35 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 21:54 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 29:51 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 22:03 | 17 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 17:01 | 56 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 37:50 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 15:07 | 32 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 14:09 | 27 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 34:56 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 23:10 | 17 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:09 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:44 | 8 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 34:20 | 23 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 17:38 | 103 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 19:41 | 33 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 25:43 | 40 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 9:44 | 10 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | 20:15 | 71 / 197 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | 2 | 20:27 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | 2 | 17:31 | 33 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 42:47 | 10 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 20:22 | 19 / 137 |
| |
July | | 27:04 | 6 / 61 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 23:50 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 20:30 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 29:19 | 42 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 16:11 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 35:21 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 31:30 | 29 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 13:24 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 12:31 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 19:48 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 37:16 | 4 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 26:07 | 53 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 36:46 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 17:48 | 48 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | 2 | 18:15 | 47 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 38:36 | 58 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 31:20 | 9 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:14 | 41 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 16:32 | 20 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 19:41 | 19 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 30:08 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:54 | 35 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 90:17 | 14 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 28:26 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 26:18 | 32 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 23:05 | 21 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 17:30 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 11:40 | 13 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 30:22 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 40:18 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 47:47 | 26 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 18:39 | 23 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 37:18 | 10 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 28:09 | 56 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 19:58 | 21 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 22:59 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 22:33 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 30:19 | 35 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 22:21 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | 2 | 28:07 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | 2 | 15:22 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:47 | 24 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 15:51 | 14 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:50 | 20 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 49:03 | 54 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 20:16 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 21:31 | 24 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 22:52 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 35:24 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:36 | 24 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 32:05 | 20 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 28:51 | 30 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 18:58 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 16:57 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 16:45 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | 2 | 64:28 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:19 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | 2 | 40:59 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | 2 | 31:13 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | 2 | 22:20 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 11:43 | 13 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 8:24 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 30:06 | 22 / 145 |
| |
training | | 16:04 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 14:30 | 89 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 19:25 | 10 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
King og Sea | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 45:54 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:00 | 21 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | 17:07 | 4 / 192 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 10:35 | 7 / 92 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | 2 | 21:38 | 36 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 18:56 | 16 / 182 |
| |
| 4 | 32:39 | 82 / 182 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 15:48 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 34:33 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | 2 | 22:52 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | 2 | 32:46 | 24 / 141 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 26:24 | 67 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 40:51 | 36 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | 2 | 36:24 | 102 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 26:23 | 22 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)made up map | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:54 | 64 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:47 | 20 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:06 | 57 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 13:05 | 54 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:41 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | dnf | | | |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 31:46 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:31 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:17 | 23 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:05 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:17 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:42 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 10:57 | 9 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 71:28 | 39 / 125 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 16:18 | 8 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:19 | 26 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 10:59 | 3 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 7:56 | 13 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | dnf | | | |
| | 7:30 | 9 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:21 | 30 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 42:49 | 13 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 11:32 | 9 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:30 | 177 / 304 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 14:41 | 41 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 20:19 | 26 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:58 | 48 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 39:58 | 32 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 40:50 | 63 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 29:37 | 30 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 23:29 | 31 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 18:27 | 23 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 29:08 | 100 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 25:37 | 43 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 27:09 | 17 / 176 |
| |
1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tjo | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 24:15 | 15 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 23:37 | 35 / 99 |
| |
| | 22:16 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 24:53 | 11 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 50:25 | 18 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | 13:59 | 36 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 35:56 | 19 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 18:57 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 22:10 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 23:41 | 6 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 37:16 | 13 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 43:20 | 27 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 24:59 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 18:48 | 6 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 18:45 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:29 | 21 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 14:51 | 8 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 39:39 | 194 / 269 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 45:05 | 26 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 29:28 | 29 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 26:19 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 17:07 | 3 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 16:39 | 28 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 28:34 | 107 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 29:16 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 31:23 | 43 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:43 | 83 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 23:38 | 221 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 20:15 | 46 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 43:13 | 26 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 31:17 | 54 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:14 | 34 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 37:18 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:53 | 17 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 15:28 | 71 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 19:51 | 42 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:25 | 56 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:02 | 11 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 24:20 | 97 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 13:00 | 5 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 23:07 | 25 / 181 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 14:58 | 28 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 31:54 | 34 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:47 | 4 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 13:34 | 24 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:18 | 34 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:45 | 22 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 36:43 | 23 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 7:15 | 20 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 6:25 | 23 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:45 | 5 / 213 |
| |
| 5 | 5:54 | 6 / 213 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 23:54 | 27 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:38 | 44 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 31:14 | 19 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 15:45 | 11 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 25:34 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 10:16 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 18:13 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 17:24 | 44 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 16:19 | 32 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 22:32 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 28:35 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 23:09 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 11:21 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 26:17 | 5 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 18:03 | 52 / 147 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 21:22 | 52 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 32:05 | 29 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 17:44 | 26 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 22:59 | 55 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 21:00 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 27:39 | 54 / 109 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 16:02 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:24 | 10 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 6 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 20:21 | 21 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 31:51 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 22:32 | 88 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 13:07 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:08 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 18:34 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 17:30 | 14 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:52 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 30:51 | 71 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:06 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 23:31 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 39:05 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 62:36 | 68 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:18 | 43 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 49:45 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 23:55 | 39 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 10:13 | 4 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 22:08 | 10 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 6:53 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 31:25 | 41 / 174 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:37 | 38 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:55 | 27 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:43 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:44 | 28 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 19:40 | 19 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 20:15 | 59 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 29:48 | 19 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 23:41 | 26 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 27:53 | 16 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 28:59 | 18 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 9:15 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 1:30 | 1 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 26:02 | 26 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:51 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 15:45 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 20:48 | 67 / 156 |
| |
downhill | | 9:32 | 7 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:39 | 23 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:18 | 51 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:28 | 74 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 16:26 | 25 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 25:41 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 16:10 | 34 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 25:41 | 22 / 246 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 16:42 | 51 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 11:30 | 36 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:47 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 22:33 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 12:32 | 54 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 20:53 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 35:19 | 35 / 161 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | 2 | 9:51 | 44 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 19:26 | 24 / 119 |
| |
| | 26:40 | 29 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | 10:36 | 21 / 153 |
| |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:33 | 45 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 19:38 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 40:58 | 42 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 21:03 | 63 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 26:37 | 29 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 17:00 | 24 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 44:56 | 40 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 33:52 | 33 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:22 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:20 | 16 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 14:31 | 20 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 32:52 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 17:00 | 43 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 22:34 | 107 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 13:33 | 95 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 18:04 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 24:46 | 134 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 15:27 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:31 | 25 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 16:46 | 25 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:17 | 58 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 13:45 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 29:47 | 19 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 16:47 | 42 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:04 | 57 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 21:24 | 47 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:02 | 30 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:12 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 29:19 | 30 / 182 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 14:28 | 111 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 12:25 | 42 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 4:03 | 69 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 2:46 | 59 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 2:25 | 38 / 224 |
| |
| 4 | 2:10 | 6 / 224 |
| |
| 5 | 2:09 | 3 / 224 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:33 | 32 / 182 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 19:50 | 69 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 21:08 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 26:34 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 27:37 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 13:28 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 35:54 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 23:29 | 70 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 13:51 | 75 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 35:04 | 30 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 28:47 | 31 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 28:31 | 4 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 24:41 | 35 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 23:31 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 26:02 | 21 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 22:26 | 91 / 232 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:31 | 4 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 28:17 | 55 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 17:13 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 20:35 | 4 / 161 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:19 | 20 / 151 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:49 | 64 / 125 |
| |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 7:46 | 7 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:35 | 2 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:56 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 30:05 | 70 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:34 | 41 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:53 | 47 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 40:26 | 29 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:28 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 25:35 | 20 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 27:43 | 47 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 20:31 | 36 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 15:11 | 49 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 17:03 | 62 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 36:52 | 44 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | 25:06 | 7 / 107 |
| |
NAS | | 14:56 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 30:54 | 27 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 37:04 | 43 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 9:53 | 19 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 25:10 | 86 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 23:00 | 6 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 21:47 | 21 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD-winter training | | 31:12 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 15:04 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 12:55 | 45 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:24 | 8 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:35 | 74 / 229 |
| |
A lots of controls | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 37:35 | 76 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 22:49 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 12:50 | 5 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 17:01 | 20 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 18:11 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:28 | 36 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 27:30 | 14 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:22 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:41 | 35 / 217 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 7:28 | 71 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:56 | 33 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 23:46 | 107 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 10:29 | 18 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 9:02 | 1 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 11:14 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 23:55 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:55 | 40 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:41 | 79 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 26:28 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 39:09 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:15 | 11 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 18:02 | 34 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 16:31 | 24 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 22:21 | 40 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 15:35 | 6 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 21:41 | 19 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:27 | 70 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 16:40 | 40 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:25 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 17:38 | 131 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 12:23 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 23:53 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 17:52 | 49 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:56 | 3 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 0:56 | 18 / 250 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 12:05 | 67 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 19:30 | 10 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 17:30 | 22 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | 12:26 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 33:26 | 28 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 22:46 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:45 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:09 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 45:32 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Test race | | 7:29 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 13:35 | 29 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 19:26 | 5 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 38:01 | 42 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 25:20 | 22 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 11:05 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 19:21 | 84 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 24:08 | 33 / 134 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 26:17 | 36 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 35:39 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:40 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:21 | 52 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 32:31 | 93 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 23:40 | 22 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 35:45 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 21:19 | 36 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 19:01 | 29 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 8:05 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 31:17 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:26 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 17:51 | 9 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 18:04 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 20:04 | 56 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:08 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 38:38 | 22 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 47:15 | 43 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 11:56 | 24 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 27:42 | 16 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:50 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 27:53 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 11:50 | 19 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 4:31 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 17:59 | 18 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:09 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 16:22 | 56 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:50 | 41 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:46 | 28 / 97 |
| |
| | 13:39 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 27:22 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 31:26 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 21:32 | 32 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 27:19 | 44 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:39 | 35 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 17:46 | 24 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 21:26 | 75 / 168 |
| |
| | 14:10 | 62 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 14 / 250 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 12:02 | 5 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 30:09 | 75 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Middle | | 27:04 | 30 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 22:30 | 68 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 13:59 | 87 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 40:38 | 27 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 27:12 | 19 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:58 | 50 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:41 | 29 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 10:50 | 17 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 23:26 | 24 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 18:22 | 28 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:22 | 60 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:29 | 35 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 28:14 | 110 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:02 | 9 / 375 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 25:13 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:26 | 38 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 1 / 155 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 33:18 | 28 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 30:38 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:35 | 35 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:33 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:08 | 2 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 14:35 | 59 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:04 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 39:38 | 26 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 65:45 | 21 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 12:56 | 19 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:51 | 33 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 19:02 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 25:00 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:18 | 44 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 30:25 | 33 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:23 | 12 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 9:57 | 12 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 21:22 | 18 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 13:53 | 39 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 12:40 | 33 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 18:18 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:47 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 27:19 | 40 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:40 | 40 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 24:47 | 8 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 25:11 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 29:20 | 91 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 30:45 | 42 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 28:54 | 37 / 109 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 12:15 | 83 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 12 / 126 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 21:34 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 27:20 | 54 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:32 | 3 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 33:58 | 10 / 69 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:35 | 35 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 26:52 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:06 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:28 | 13 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 19:07 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:56 | 28 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:37 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 15:32 | 79 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 36:14 | 17 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:44 | 28 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:53 | 23 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 17:34 | 73 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 14:15 | 41 / 287 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:11 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 24:27 | 22 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:55 | 68 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 16:24 | 7 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:33 | 23 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 27:04 | 63 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:38 | 28 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 32:00 | 30 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 12:14 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | | 42:05 | 16 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 12:12 | 130 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 20:37 | 24 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 26:23 | 64 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 23:13 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:29 | 43 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:41 | 26 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:58 | 27 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 18:35 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 26:18 | 104 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:07 | 24 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 20:40 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 17:52 | 49 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:59 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
Night middel/long | | 47:52 | 25 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 19:44 | 8 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:44 | 17 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Invisible control | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:09 | 41 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 10:07 | 7 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 12:21 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 17:17 | 51 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 66 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 15:04 | 8 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 14:39 | 29 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:08 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:58 | 39 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:34 | 8 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 5:23 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 38:06 | 71 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:46 | 75 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 10 / 204 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:35 | 77 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 36:30 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 52:02 | 23 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | | 13:32 | 7 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 19:13 | 13 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 13:18 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | 18:48 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 25:00 | 26 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 5:13 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 13:46 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:05 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 15:39 | 11 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 29:02 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 38:06 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 14:29 | 28 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 15:28 | 23 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 21:28 | 59 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 13:10 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koenigstrad | | 15:17 | 38 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 12:52 | 36 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 15:41 | 32 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:59 | 22 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:36 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 19:17 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 26:07 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 17:36 | 22 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 19:54 | 73 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:20 | 36 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 16:52 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:06 | 51 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 31 / 164 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 31:51 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:09 | 34 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 22:40 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 31:16 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 24:46 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 32:02 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 18:22 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:53 | 74 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 14 / 285 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:46 | 63 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 19:05 | 57 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 20:17 | 82 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 27:14 | 101 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 22:23 | 24 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 41:05 | 43 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 20:41 | 30 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 22:54 | 12 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 67:29 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 16:35 | 13 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 31:15 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | 27:17 | 9 / 47 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:23 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:06 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:23 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 12:49 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 15:02 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 22:46 | 60 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 37:51 | 50 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 25:25 | 83 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 15:19 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 21:03 | 83 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 31:20 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 17:36 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:20 | 51 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 22:03 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 15:24 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 27:45 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | 12:43 | 14 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 27:10 | 25 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 36:40 | 31 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 30:58 | 29 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 20:59 | 27 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 20:17 | 40 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 17:02 | 59 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 21:48 | 62 / 126 |
| |
| | 20:02 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 24:18 | 101 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 12:44 | 29 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 29:38 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 18:47 | 87 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 45:55 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:10 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 20:25 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 22:24 | 44 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 55:41 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:09 | 9 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 2:02 | 132 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 2:07 | 175 / 484 |
| |
| 4 | 1:58 | 81 / 484 |
| |
| 5 | 1:56 | 51 / 484 |
| |
| 6 | 1:53 | 7 / 484 |
| |
| 7 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 8 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 9 | 2:17 | 202 / 484 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 2:40 | 246 / 484 |
| |
| 12 | 1:54 | 23 / 484 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 2:31 | 227 / 484 |
| |
| 15 | 2:12 | 190 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 20:41 | 65 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 29 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 23:47 | 41 / 125 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | 44:39 | 21 / 65 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 31:32 | 62 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 44:30 | 34 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 16:48 | 27 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:28 | 34 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 20:43 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 17:08 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 24:19 | 58 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 18:24 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:42 | 14 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 29:20 | 36 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 21:46 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 23:00 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 16:36 | 11 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:04 | 25 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 29:36 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 23:11 | 79 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 20:07 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | dnf | | | |
You know it but who is the faste | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 24:32 | 58 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 32:20 | 28 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | 16:50 | 13 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 29:55 | 46 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 21:37 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 40:29 | 16 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 39:24 | 102 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 20:41 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 24:40 | 77 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 17:57 | 42 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:21 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 14:38 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 40:43 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 19:57 | 55 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 31:52 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 12:33 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 20:56 | 57 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 17:25 | 25 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 23:26 | 24 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 13:21 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 25:19 | 28 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 13:20 | 9 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 16:35 | 51 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:36 | 61 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 23:26 | 30 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:10 | 36 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:31 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 24:00 | 32 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 27:42 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 16:27 | 65 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gogo | | dnf | | | |
wsdfgh | | 23:12 | 11 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | dnf | | | |
Bubbly | | 19:58 | 41 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 30:56 | 47 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 24:00 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 18:52 | 64 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 23:40 | 17 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 18:47 | 27 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 17:52 | 16 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 12:30 | 17 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 32:43 | 99 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 10:27 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 24:00 | 25 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 21:43 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 25:19 | 86 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:08 | 49 / 311 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 31:18 | 47 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 31:54 | 33 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 37:48 | 53 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 6:22 | 1 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 18:15 | 32 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:03 | 11 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 35:39 | 38 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:03 | 36 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 41:20 | 43 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 17:39 | 111 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Final | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:14 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 38:51 | 29 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | 57:56 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 23:51 | 121 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 31:52 | 49 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 6:17 | 26 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 18:18 | 141 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | 12:56 | 42 / 413 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:39 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:44 | 27 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Under the red Line | | 43:12 | 29 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:49 | 67 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 42:21 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:07 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:36 | 21 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 15:33 | 72 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 11:39 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 30:00 | 44 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:07 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 23:04 | 50 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 25:18 | 76 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 25:14 | 61 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:55 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 23:00 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 23:40 | 36 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:27 | 58 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 16:49 | 29 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 18:05 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:22 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Long Legs | | 59:41 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 39:28 | 24 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 31:42 | 24 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 10:49 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 16:42 | 65 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 31:45 | 52 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 36:58 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:19 | 32 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 20:09 | 36 / 105 |
| |
backe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:33 | 47 / 124 |
| |
SAHAGFF | | 14:39 | 13 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 10:05 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Saha007 | | 10:53 | 7 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 28:10 | 46 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 16:03 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 37:38 | 36 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 23:33 | 37 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 31:36 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 11:06 | 21 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 74:44 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 12:12 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 33:29 | 32 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 41:49 | 30 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 16:12 | 41 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:57 | 57 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 19:17 | 68 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 41:31 | 81 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 20:06 | 25 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 23:44 | 23 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 16:34 | 59 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 21:05 | 9 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 22:11 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 24:12 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 22:47 | 14 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 17:23 | 35 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | | 37:17 | 16 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 37:26 | 72 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 29:46 | 27 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | 53:03 | 32 / 95 |
| |
test: low-density | | dnf | | | |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 16:01 | 48 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | 17:16 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 22:58 | 14 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 16:07 | 40 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 17:48 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 13:29 | 77 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:29 | 22 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 31:23 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 9:11 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:10 | 96 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 28:38 | 43 / 151 |
| |
medium | | 36:15 | 8 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 27:05 | 44 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 24:35 | 46 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | dnf | | | |
Hartola I | | 20:09 | 51 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 30:24 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 33:19 | 47 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 10:08 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 23:44 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 20:27 | 68 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 16:58 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 16:25 | 33 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 29:22 | 47 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 26:45 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 27:29 | 68 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 38:51 | 31 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 33:07 | 67 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 17:39 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 33:26 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:12 | 81 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 22:00 | 50 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 30:13 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 34:54 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:25 | 57 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fox Valley | | 10:05 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 30:42 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:15 | 6 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:33 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 3:57 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Random Short Middle | | 22:07 | 30 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 22:36 | 50 / 147 |
| |
test | | 15:43 | 19 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 33:25 | 62 / 123 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 47:31 | 47 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:29 | 91 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 46:05 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 33:05 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 16:50 | 60 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 35:02 | 49 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 28:08 | 38 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 32:20 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 27:16 | 59 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 21:57 | 52 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 39:12 | 37 / 105 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 23:00 | 61 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 30:48 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 30:28 | 78 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 30:25 | 69 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | 2 | 13:42 | 63 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 38:30 | 68 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 48:45 | 67 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:34 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:31 | 104 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 30:26 | 119 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 50:59 | 92 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 14:17 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 29:47 | 58 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 41:02 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 43:28 | 69 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | 15:56 | 25 / 98 |
| |
woman | | 12:03 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 38:17 | 77 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 19:39 | 70 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | 2 | 12:31 | 42 / 136 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | 15:34 | 25 / 64 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 10:08 | 33 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint3 | | 13:02 | 19 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 11:20 | 58 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 15:19 | 66 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 26:08 | 81 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 96:06 | 95 / 269 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 17:11 | 76 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 10:58 | 61 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:51 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:30 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:05 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:34 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:37 | 5 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Short 6 | | 15:14 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 16:52 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | dnf | | | |
Short 3 | | 10:13 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 8:57 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:03 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:46 | 61 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
BlE3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Forest | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterwick | | 19:11 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 15:28 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 30:18 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:33 | 59 / 90 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:15 | 54 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 42:56 | 42 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 21:02 | 74 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 25:05 | 57 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 34:05 | 122 / 193 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:50 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 19:29 | 77 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 35:05 | 85 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 42:40 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 30:12 | 51 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 25:12 | 73 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:24 | 54 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 7:52 | 38 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 17:55 | 101 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:01 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 38:04 | 36 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 23:11 | 77 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 20:20 | 87 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 28:09 | 83 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 10:11 | 114 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 41:25 | 64 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 20:00 | 103 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 26:58 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | 69:17 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 30:36 | 84 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 33:31 | 132 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 28:25 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 12:51 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 15:17 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 24:21 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 19:26 | 60 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 14:50 | 67 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 28:28 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 22:00 | 130 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 24:18 | 124 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 30:55 | 163 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 10:19 | 18 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 24:44 | 33 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | dnf | | | |
Western Valley | | 38:20 | 34 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 31:53 | 98 / 206 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:39 | 141 / 377 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:28 | 137 / 377 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 23:14 | 35 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:42 | 62 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 6:52 | 15 / 225 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 27:21 | 130 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:16 | 101 / 258 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 27:19 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 34:26 | 137 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 26:37 | 94 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 54:27 | 100 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 42:54 | 147 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 25:48 | 129 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 36:01 | 107 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 20:25 | 128 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 28:19 | 64 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 27:34 | 139 / 256 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 37:15 | 98 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:33 | 133 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 34:26 | 149 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 18:57 | 120 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 44:10 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:20 | 176 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 22:56 | 99 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 7:25 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 47:01 | 168 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 42:34 | 180 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Yeah bad course | | 7:03 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 19:48 | 92 / 162 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 27:02 | 107 / 172 |
| |
OST | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | dnf | | | |
FREDRIK GP | 2 | 19:33 | 68 / 96 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | 2 | 4:11 | 65 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | 2 | 19:49 | 69 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Simple tour 2008 1 | 2 | 6:41 | 54 / 198 |
| |
City sprint! | 2 | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
central day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schule Meisterschaft | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAS Havsåsen | 2 | dnf | | | |
TÜ Srint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | 2 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | 2 | 10:11 | 86 / 156 |
| |