Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 38:17 | 41 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 14:51 | 34 / 236 |
| |
Saarijärvi short 1 | | 25:46 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 24:50 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Armboth middle | | 32:52 | 29 / 168 |
| |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | dnf | | | |
Rohan, middle | | 37:03 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Lorien, long | | dnf | | | |
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | dnf | | | |
Hawse End 2 | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Winter Night | | 15:32 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland NE, middle | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale NE 2 | | 29:42 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Honkala Intro | | 9:26 | 48 / 211 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | | 26:28 | 13 / 183 |
| |
cs2022b | | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
Ramdom map middle | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, intro | | 17:46 | 19 / 186 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint | | 17:15 | 23 / 200 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Winter night | | 18:27 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 20:40 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Night Middle | | 21:19 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 18:43 | 36 / 164 |
| |
Opening Night | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 23:06 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 22:17 | 13 / 185 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 20:27 | 13 / 160 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | dnf | | | |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 22:59 | 24 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 14:41 | 21 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:55 | 27 / 217 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 19:00 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 66:19 | 17 / 132 |
| |
| | 50:52 | 20 / 162 |
| |
| | 36:25 | 47 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:15 | 20 / 260 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 23:10 | 9 / 215 |
| |
Askham 1 | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 26:42 | 15 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 29:43 | 68 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 28:00 | 76 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:31 | 31 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 14:47 | 1 / 301 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 43:32 | 30 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 78:37 | 22 / 252 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 36:40 | 8 / 341 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 16:47 | 13 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 10:13 | 20 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 18:31 | 5 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 25:57 | 24 / 180 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 13:02 | 22 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 3 | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 14:58 | 15 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 16:52 | 11 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 22:55 | 30 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 14:08 | 5 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:39 | 36 / 203 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget night | | 31:26 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 20:39 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Training | | 6:48 | 7 / 205 |
| |
sdasd | | 13:42 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 61:18 | 9 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 16:27 | 21 / 190 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 29:44 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 43:14 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 19:16 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:14 | 28 / 186 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 26:55 | 15 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 26:59 | 14 / 186 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | dnf | | | |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 41:28 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 23:41 | 11 / 214 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 36:24 | 21 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 34:24 | 13 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 13:12 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 15:47 | 29 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 22:22 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:06 | 16 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 5:43 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 6:41 | 1 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 10:43 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:50 | 21 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown | | 15:33 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 19:48 | 16 / 168 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upie - Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 32:24 | 17 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 30:24 | 17 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 29:34 | 5 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 38:41 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 22:10 | 9 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | 2 | 21:23 | 10 / 225 |
| |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 25:01 | 12 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 16:08 | 17 / 194 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 28:45 | 11 / 182 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 37:14 | 15 / 196 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R1 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 38:20 | 5 / 184 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 23:22 | 11 / 204 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Middle | | 28:06 | 12 / 165 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:51 | 24 / 163 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 21:51 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:45 | 16 / 223 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 14:09 | 6 / 181 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:30 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 18:03 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 22:40 | 21 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 25:54 | 22 / 208 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | 42:25 | 8 / 185 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 28:06 | 12 / 236 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 17:27 | 47 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | dnf | | | |
Iceland Night | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
competition rings | | 13:19 | 40 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 57:43 | 28 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 19:17 | 64 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:38 | 40 / 158 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 68:12 | 32 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:51 | 29 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:31 | 59 / 375 |
| |
Desert night race | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 76:16 | 64 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 37:49 | 7 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 18:13 | 9 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 20:27 | 16 / 206 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 12:20 | 11 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 18:19 | 25 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 18:18 | 42 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 3:59 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 29:52 | 23 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:53 | 28 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 11:58 | 11 / 314 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 14:57 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:44 | 34 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:18 | 47 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:25 | 15 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 20:02 | 28 / 273 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 41:41 | 31 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 10:15 | 1 / 301 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 37:54 | 19 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 30:19 | 45 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:18 | 30 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 72:55 | 57 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 15:57 | 61 / 502 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 28:07 | 22 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:52 | 16 / 241 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 16:39 | 24 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 25:45 | 53 / 278 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:05 | 30 / 414 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 75:09 | 47 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 21:43 | 26 / 484 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:25 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 16:24 | 75 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:55 | 41 / 393 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 26:54 | 58 / 238 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 65:50 | 59 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:13 | 101 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 21:46 | 55 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:51 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 15:24 | 14 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:15 | 18 / 415 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 33:09 | 46 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 38:52 | 20 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 21:36 | 24 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 62:49 | 66 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 26:30 | 15 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:20 | 26 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:29 | 99 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 32:26 | 7 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 15:14 | 8 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 27:22 | 15 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 39:13 | 38 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 17:43 | 75 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:14 | 26 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:38 | 32 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:41 | 24 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 34:29 | 57 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 46:43 | 37 / 312 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:47 | 26 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 26:41 | 13 / 301 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:05 | 27 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 71:50 | 23 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 29:17 | 19 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:27 | 40 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:12 | 5 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 21:24 | 19 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 21:03 | 4 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 21:50 | 28 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 20:16 | 20 / 493 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 30:48 | 46 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 14:33 | 10 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 50:24 | 25 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 27:25 | 8 / 242 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:05 | 30 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 37:52 | 36 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 53:34 | 58 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Peguerinos Middle | | 32:09 | 28 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Akenstaka - Short | | 21:15 | 97 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 38:59 | 38 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 38:09 | 43 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 44:32 | 39 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 37:51 | 33 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 18:50 | 19 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 25:19 | 7 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 17:04 | 34 / 369 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 13:41 | 16 / 190 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 17:22 | 23 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 13:31 | 15 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 11:51 | 17 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 29:22 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Gena Gaymes | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro III | | 22:43 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro | | 16:33 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 13:02 | 22 / 113 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 28:11 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 17:58 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 17:33 | 7 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 37:30 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | 42:14 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | 33:04 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 33:08 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 34:21 | 3 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:22 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 35:54 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 16:26 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Tahkis | | 39:31 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | | 24:08 | 8 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | 36:52 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 26:32 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
Super short series 2 | | 2:57 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:26 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 57:41 | 17 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 2 middle | 2 | 31:12 | 13 / 185 |
| |
Levico Terme | | 11:03 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | 27:19 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | dnf | | | |
Woman | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi night | | dnf | | | |
Aatsajoki Night | | 22:55 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 31:35 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fageda | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | dnf | | | |
Rasos | | dnf | | | |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 27:15 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 12:04 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 17:06 | 16 / 104 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 35:06 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 18:51 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | 2 | 5:10 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Oskarshamn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | 28:12 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 16:46 | 4 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | dnf | | | |
A hill | | 16:08 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill ski O | | 14:07 | 7 / 103 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 8:22 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 18:05 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 10:21 | 11 / 90 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Micro - Night | | dnf | | | |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 11:41 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Miass small forest | | 22:14 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 35:22 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 16:18 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 25:10 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 29:53 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | 2 | 20:06 | 12 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 22:22 | 34 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 29:54 | 31 / 166 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | | 27:38 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 67:36 | 17 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 43:48 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 30:05 | 29 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 14:32 | 20 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Night | | 32:29 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 26:58 | 37 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 27:28 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 55:37 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 30:58 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 45:17 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 42:56 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 37:07 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 22:21 | 51 / 153 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle | | 24:04 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 19:12 | 29 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 35:21 | 35 / 139 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 26:42 | 42 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 27:23 | 40 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:45 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:11 | 14 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 29:56 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 22:17 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:35 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 27:53 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 14:33 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 16:38 | 23 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 33:21 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 15:45 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 17:56 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 20:09 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 23:36 | 35 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 42:29 | 24 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 24:10 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 18:36 | 59 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 40:11 | 22 / 151 |
| |
ski -o | | 28:39 | 34 / 102 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 21:22 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | 22:55 | 22 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 12:38 | 7 / 104 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 29:54 | 27 / 161 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 43:00 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 21:51 | 42 / 166 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 23:29 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 41:34 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 24:49 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | 19:35 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 17:26 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:35 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | 39:57 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 32:19 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 34:36 | 26 / 153 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 14:40 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 15:22 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:40 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 24:29 | 35 / 158 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 19:09 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 17:31 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 19:56 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:31 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 29:49 | 44 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 55:08 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 72:18 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Hh | | 8:21 | 7 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 59:58 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | 2 | 44:56 | 49 / 276 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
June No 3 | | 39:33 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | 2 | 5:14 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | 2 | 3:19 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | 2 | 6:56 | 24 / 159 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | 2 | 3:53 | 22 / 207 |
| |
Sprint training | 2 | 15:07 | 56 / 223 |
| |
Trimdas short | 2 | 18:00 | 36 / 221 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 19:03 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:52 | 45 / 230 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 23:12 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 18:43 | 26 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 20:25 | 17 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 19:53 | 29 / 102 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | 29:44 | 28 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:50 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:40 | 27 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:48 | 36 / 170 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 23:20 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:46 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:53 | 42 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 63:45 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 29:09 | 31 / 174 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 9:32 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:31 | 22 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:55 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:48 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 19:25 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 24:25 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 18:05 | 17 / 54 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 18:43 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 21:03 | 49 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 18:33 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 42:18 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 33:46 | 42 / 168 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 15:19 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 43:00 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 18:43 | 42 / 199 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 22:41 | 72 / 189 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 45:53 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 11:34 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 15:25 | 46 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 33:25 | 29 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 17:24 | 37 / 178 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 28:53 | 40 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 34:22 | 39 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 25:38 | 15 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 19:19 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 14:20 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 20:06 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 18:01 | 76 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | dnf | | | |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 47:20 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 19:55 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 27:19 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 16:21 | 80 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 15:54 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 16:10 | 68 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 25:46 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 26:51 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:55 | 22 / 112 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 35:33 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 20:40 | 69 / 115 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
sprint distance | | 19:31 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 42:03 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 16:37 | 90 / 179 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 22:35 | 53 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:38 | 19 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:14 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 46:53 | 46 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
ikhp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:27 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 25:40 | 29 / 168 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 36:22 | 31 / 190 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 5:17 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 17:31 | 45 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 19:17 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:15 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 30:02 | 51 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
o-ringen | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 21:57 | 64 / 127 |
| |
go faster go | | 8:11 | 50 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 37:53 | 23 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 25:44 | 47 / 131 |
| |
faster | | 9:39 | 23 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 56:20 | 41 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 27:07 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 21:35 | 87 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 48:00 | 50 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 8:46 | 45 / 167 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 9:08 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 24:48 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 78:58 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 27:56 | 22 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 27:56 | 82 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 19:44 | 54 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:38 | 75 / 248 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 30:51 | 59 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | 39:31 | 15 / 53 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 26:00 | 36 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:47 | 44 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 28:58 | 73 / 228 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 46:22 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 22:03 | 26 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 31:36 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 32:45 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 12:25 | 70 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:42 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 38:52 | 71 / 145 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 79:47 | 41 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 10:19 | 77 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | 2 | 7:28 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | 2 | 14:18 | 35 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 22:30 | 54 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 14:43 | 102 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:30 | 37 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 27:22 | 55 / 213 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 40:44 | 57 / 190 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 18:05 | 39 / 204 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 25:50 | 86 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 20:34 | 58 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 19:39 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 15:13 | 44 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 26:00 | 40 / 219 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 41:33 | 36 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 21:37 | 42 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 11:44 | 47 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 31:35 | 32 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 28:49 | 40 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 34:25 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 35:07 | 47 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 30:46 | 52 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 17:47 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 24:13 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 23:33 | 25 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:52 | 50 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 32:02 | 29 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 20:21 | 48 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 24:59 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 17:46 | 53 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 26:01 | 45 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 36:36 | 41 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 52:39 | 37 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 45:48 | 32 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:03 | 22 / 178 |
| |
| | 19:42 | 55 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 12:43 | 55 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 103:26 | 50 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 28:21 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 51:49 | 30 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 59:02 | 63 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 30:10 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:10 | 40 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 20:42 | 90 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 13:38 | 58 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 41:49 | 84 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 73:18 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 13:00 | 34 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:45 | 86 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 15:35 | 83 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | 37:25 | 17 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 21:37 | 55 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 15:55 | 21 / 89 |
| |
| | 14:40 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:23 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 14:34 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 21:08 | 37 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 18:19 | 64 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 20:25 | 48 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 19:11 | 73 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 14:40 | 56 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 24:22 | 17 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 54:40 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 12:56 | 57 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 33:24 | 76 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 18:18 | 46 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 38:35 | 42 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 23:35 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 9:44 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 23:04 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 25:41 | 69 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:45 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:01 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 23:55 | 74 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 35:03 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 24:46 | 44 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 51:48 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:28 | 46 / 127 |
| |
b | | 12:43 | 24 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 50:17 | 44 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 36:39 | 107 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 38:31 | 22 / 58 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 18:20 | 71 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 40:51 | 41 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 20:18 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 17:46 | 50 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 44 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 11:51 | 40 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:16 | 71 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 70:38 | 76 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 32:29 | 74 / 239 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Woc-05 long distance | | 117:24 | 39 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 4 | | 52:41 | 55 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 37:17 | 19 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:37 | 58 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:02 | 55 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 117:42 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 32:47 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:04 | 59 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 30:15 | 88 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 24:31 | 79 / 206 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
+Cupelopagis | | 37:50 | 25 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 12:24 | 98 / 251 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 26:09 | 101 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 21:12 | 108 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 15:08 | 95 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 52:17 | 76 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 12:49 | 95 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | | 15:11 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | 43:13 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 8:31 | 38 / 168 |
| |
TEST | | 5:19 | 29 / 144 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 30:45 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 24:41 | 46 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 64:02 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 19:47 | 98 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 24:48 | 124 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:38 | 89 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | 34:31 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 43:47 | 104 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 27:00 | 106 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 59:51 | 78 / 163 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 39:51 | 112 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 28:25 | 82 / 183 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 19:44 | 80 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 79:10 | 46 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 14:28 | 136 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 9:09 | 88 / 269 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 7:52 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 35:17 | 72 / 117 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 54:56 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 45:17 | 209 / 277 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 61:55 | 108 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 42:49 | 121 / 161 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 63:34 | 94 / 138 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 38:21 | 100 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:23 | 95 / 244 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |