Catching Features



Great Britain godders

Country:Great Britain
Club:Interlopers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:929
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[OCAD] Järvafältet 32:2596 / 211  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 15:1087 / 216  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 26:59157 / 296  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 34:09199 / 312  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 12:42115 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 40:0988 / 156  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 30:5883 / 142  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 19:4286 / 206  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 34:45105 / 222  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 49:1449 / 172  
Test map 4:0047 / 134  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 14:2352 / 181  
Middle, 1,1 km 13:2635 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 20:1645 / 139  
Elitserien 30:49125 / 193  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 26:2533 / 136  
Herama 29:0151 / 157  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:1047 / 116  
7 days - Stage 1 21:0432 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos dnf  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden dnf  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 36:4840 / 155  
OCAD - City/Forest 19:1777 / 182  
Skönvik Sprint 10:0933 / 203  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 26:2562 / 226  
South Walkerwick 8:3533 / 95  
[ocad] 8:3569 / 165  
  7:0731 / 186  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 45:2881 / 145  
Ûber sprint 1:3553 / 159  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 28:1479 / 208  
[OCAD] Källstorp 25:17143 / 192  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 33:4370 / 181  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 17:2091 / 173  
[OCAD]middledistance 28:5168 / 161  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 22:2831 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:2542 / 155  
[Random OCAD] 32:3427 / 113  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 23:2558 / 189  
okad sprint 11:0191 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 21:3878 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:3947 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:5855 / 189  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 14:1742 / 122  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 40:5226 / 162  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 14:3992 / 173  
Downhill 3:0045 / 146  
Climbing Champs 5:2366 / 160  
[WOC05 middle] new middle 44:1656 / 161  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour dnf  
[OCAD] Eggwald 21:4364 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 22:3980 / 185  
Hubertovo království 10:3092 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 29:4972 / 230  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 18:1154 / 176  
[OCAD] S-chanf 23:3723 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 10:5026 / 139  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 19:3817 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 12:2941 / 159  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld 9:3838 / 118  
Little TEST (OCAD) 3:5822 / 76  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 9:2446 / 175  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 13:5736 / 159  
Vahajarvi sprint 15:5811 / 175  
WOC 2001 map, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 12:0643 / 218  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 9:0426 / 228  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 21:1554 / 250  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 29:2455 / 206  
manycontrolsprint 13:0930 / 129  
Supersprint. 11:2437 / 130  
TeekSu Sprint dnf  
Dogtrack Sprint again 16:0612 / 171  
OCAD Kolsas Test 12:4976 / 183  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 19:2614 / 203  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 73:0022 / 104  
OCAD - Happy Easter dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 12:0332 / 241  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 11:2264 / 227  
Easter Time 1 12:2033 / 190  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 18:0697 / 219  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 10:02126 / 248  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 20:0857 / 175  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 24:5035 / 231  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 14:0053 / 228  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 17:3544 / 186  
open,funny and short sprint 7:4967 / 239  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 12:1758 / 186  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:4413 / 172  
Devils Hill New Sprint 16:0930 / 147  
MIDDLE! 34:5422 / 68  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 12:279 / 117  
Fun little sprint 9:433 / 135  
Sprint;) 19:1529 / 103  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 10:1027 / 130  
Ocad 3 Fontains 21:3456 / 216  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 dnf  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 11:0713 / 145  
No Pain, No Gain! 67:4214 / 52  
Tremonttown middle 31:3314 / 66  
tree-test 5:4211 / 115  
steep short-distance 23:2322 / 62  
SteepSprints #2 24:2316 / 49  
 224:2317 / 56  
Griggsboro Sprint 22:0223 / 65  
canobie-short 21:446 / 75  
canobie-sprint 11:3218 / 138  
canobie-intro 7:3638 / 152  
Middle - Fields 32:2910 / 70  
Pink Panther 29:4611 / 64  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 14:4018 / 214  
Martinwood Short 22:5361 / 148  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:2425 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin dnf  
Hand made OCAD map fixed 39:2234 / 99  
Intro 3day Long 23:3830 / 71  
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint 2:4920 / 134  
Marsh Open Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 20:1828 / 222  
Marshall: Short dnf  
JWOC long 25:5324 / 172  
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) 38:4923 / 87  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint 9:5928 / 137  
for fun 21:087 / 66  
Franklinwood - Short dnf  
route sprint [i'm back] 14:0827 / 168  
FAST SPRINT 8:4233 / 175  
14' Sprint dnf  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:5636 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle 31:3836 / 153  
Martinswood Sprint 13:464 / 163  
Highland Middle 1 32:2621 / 89  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 16:4088 / 207  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 42:1723 / 199  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 11:5417 / 134  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long 65:4912 / 43  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short 33:4615 / 58  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle dnf  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint dnf  
Exotic Middle 1 dnf  
Graythwaite Test 14:3335 / 198  
Tiny OCAD sprint dnf  
cflinks.moo.no 31:4215 / 81  
Map Memory dnf  
Little Boston 16:0525 / 121  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina 28:2049 / 250  
Openlanded Sprint 22:1321 / 79  
Sprint 18:2520 / 120  
Middle 21:344 / 64  
Maspalomas Sprint 11:1481 / 206  
Sprint 10:1330 / 184  
park race on real map dnf  
Forest sprint 9:0428 / 148  
fast middle 26:045 / 88  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 18:4825 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 15:2531 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 17:2819 / 112  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 21:1415 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 32:2017 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 28:1772 / 211  
Open Hills 2 10:5936 / 132  
White Middle 47:4213 / 48  
White Sprint 25:3721 / 109  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 15:5229 / 131  
Hamptonham - Sprint Final 18:1031 / 109  
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short 19:1416 / 136  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 18:2246 / 205  
HorrorRace dnf  
Islands in the sky 40:4313 / 66  
Sprint OCAD 14:3923 / 227  
LongSprint 24:5725 / 138  
Sricka Forest Sprint 13:2210 / 105  
Amazing Race 21:045 / 120  
Keep it Cool dnf  
Steep Shortdistance dnf  
Superfastsprint!! 6:5238 / 173  
Open Hills 1 25:4331 / 130  
3.9km race 25:1518 / 81  
Hilly Supersprint 4 8:0429 / 103  
Rehoboth Pond 23:0623 / 88  
The 4 SEASONS 25:5820 / 60  
The 4 Seasons dnf  
  16:4522 / 82  
  10:2510 / 121  
Sprint 18:3625 / 88  
!Sprint! 16:1690 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:1789 / 153  
Hilly Supersprint 3 11:3530 / 88  
Steep Sprint! 27:2129 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:2219 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 17:2323 / 124  
Hilly Supersprint 2 dnf  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:1623 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 8:1748 / 135  
Boulder Dash dnf  
Sprint land 5 dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint dnf  
MiddleCL 50:3729 / 110  
Emraford 31:4926 / 111  
Sprint land 4 14:5323 / 132  
24 hour challenge 18:324 / 43  
Middlerace 29:5020 / 56  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 13:5720 / 134  
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle 56:1712 / 44  
Run Forrest, Run! - Short 24:1318 / 102  
Sprint land 3 19:0324 / 123  
Sprint land 2 13:0624 / 149  
Middle. 39:1710 / 59  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 8:40110 / 223  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 17:5722 / 138  
SPRINT 9:1633 / 165  
Sprint land 1 dnf  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 18:2429 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 20:4617 / 90  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 21:2330 / 153  
Micr-O with a difference?! dnf  
New Mitmap 18:5046 / 170  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 35:0528 / 114  
Southern Wrentham Day 1 19:4038 / 110  
West Beaverland Sprint 2 16:3720 / 88  
West Beaverland sprint 1 14:2010 / 129  
Crawling up a hill 20:1130 / 112  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 46:1763 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:2939 / 269  
Sprint:) 14:4944 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint dnf  
Middle-distance 2 34:1834 / 110  
colour series [orange-county] 9:5719 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 10:0230 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 9:2932 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 10:1330 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 13:1399 / 199  
HotelCæsar!! 45:3310 / 91  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 6:0070 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering 22:4015 / 95  
multiplayer rocks 3 dnf  
Hide and Seek 18:5324 / 94  
Downy Long Middle 54:4115 / 77  
Eastern Quincyboro 46:4015 / 85  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle 31:2312 / 121  
OCAD Sprint 13:0650 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short dnf  
OCAD: Sprint 13:2115 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 1 16:197 / 111  
One route 14:5839 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 16:3640 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 21:4748 / 177  
vulcano sprint 2 19:4193 / 188  
Revere Flats 27:5129 / 120  
Sprint 1.9km 18:1734 / 177  
Middle-distance 33:3622 / 139  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race dnf  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
Middle by SUgis 36:4821 / 82  
volcano lac 19:4447 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:4522 / 225  
Sprint dnf  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:32107 / 184  
multiplayer rocks 22:4142 / 137  
Middle 34:3514 / 89  
Hill Sprint map / short 30:5755 / 184  
Downhill 2:1886 / 150  
 22:02128 / 309  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 18:3413 / 102  
Edinawick Sprint 11:1445 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:3832 / 128  
waterlands orienteering 22:3515 / 86  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 24:5138 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens 27:3721 / 69  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 34:4015 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 12:3915 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 16:17106 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 11:3315 / 242  
Short Middle 24:2332 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:1912 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 15:5329 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) 20:2316 / 101  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 19:3243 / 191  
sprint on fields 13:1736 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 7:1166 / 223  
Superrace dnf  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:43186 / 241  
Shizzle 10:4633 / 127  
short sprint dnf  
4 days - Long dnf  
4 days - Intro 15:3353 / 149  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 13:0245 / 170  
Rock my world 18:2128 / 110  
 238:16104 / 125  
Short 18:5635 / 100  
 2dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 14:3424 / 167  
Highland sprint Day 1 14:2731 / 146  
 239:20146 / 172  
Route test G.K Lake 23:0427 / 118  
 2dnf  
Ashlandford Sprint 13:2037 / 148  
Happy New Year! 32:1311 / 112  
Middledistance 2 35:2417 / 115  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 dnf  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:4759 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 3:4611 / 120  
ocad srint fixte 9:2934 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 17:4520 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 24:4352 / 165  
Real sprint! 10:2063 / 158  
East Charlestown dnf  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 17:0044 / 185  
Landes - Ocad sprint 17:0358 / 209  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 25:4021 / 201  
Ocad Fantasy 3 33:0820 / 94  
Ocad Fantasy 2 11:0113 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 7:1624 / 136  
Snowyville 19:5013 / 130  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 9:5428 / 168  
Who's the best climber in CF? 4:58107 / 128  
 23:55254 / 380  
Ocad Sprint 14:0623 / 140  
Woodburg Sprint 9:5437 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 20:3640 / 126  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] 20:4029 / 127  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 14:5817 / 161  
Medeldistans 37:5428 / 74  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 13:5941 / 122  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 19:4868 / 115  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 12:2023 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 7:5525 / 177  
Short Distance 22:2420 / 105  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 43:4146 / 140  
Formel 1 7:1348 / 152  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try dnf  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge dnf  
sprint tour [3] 18:2837 / 120  
Kenttown Cliffs 12:2615 / 98  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 27:4126 / 106  
Real map: Short sprint 10:1259 / 173  
MWF Middle 34:3319 / 75  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct 22:5756 / 95  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 21:5622 / 91  
Park O Sprint 13:1594 / 171  
sprint tour [1] 20:4228 / 143  
Sprint 8:3018 / 125  
greendesert [sprint] dnf  
OCAD- Sommerfield 19:4052 / 132  
ANALOG [middle] 43:4314 / 34  
ANALOG [short] 28:0231 / 62  
ANALOG [sprint] dnf  
The final destination 16:0936 / 85  
Tappan RACE 41:3423 / 65  
Random-Butler Preserve 27:1921 / 67  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 28:3326 / 123  
Sprint-O 10:2533 / 111  
lake resort [short] 26:2215 / 68  
Sprint! 21:5518 / 95  
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! 44:3910 / 53  
Day-3, Sprint dnf  
day-1, Middle 34:2022 / 62  
funmap dnf  
tricky short 31:4626 / 81  
wethill sprint 13:1520 / 104  
crazyrace 16:4536 / 83  
Short Controlrun 15:2034 / 91  
North Sucka [short] 27:2024 / 88  
Kintulampi Short 3 27:3242 / 86  
Les Drives - Sprint 17:0345 / 136  
600m Orienteering dnf  
Bohman sprint dnf  
Walkerland Day 8 25:0332 / 72  
Walkerland Day 7 17:2118 / 91  
Walkerland Day 6 24:3519 / 80  
Walkerland Day 5 7:5362 / 110  
Walkerland Day 4 69:2810 / 60  
Walkerland Day 3 10:5917 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 18:2518 / 108  
my FIRST :S (short) 16:2330 / 87  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:4462 / 171  
Cousin of the nice guy 21:4716 / 88  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 dnf  
super sprint 8:3667 / 138  
Sprint 18:3456 / 106  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 29:4758 / 149  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 26:2943 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 36:5119 / 118  
Winchesterborough Woods Short dnf  
Bristolfieldton Middle 28:3215 / 88  
Sherman circle Sprint 10:4018 / 127  
Sherman Sprint dnf  
Real Swiss Map Long 55:0727 / 90  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 14:5422 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 31:3264 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 20:4041 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel dnf  
Ocad Map: classic dnf  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 26:1871 / 146  
Sprint 13:1926 / 106  
Short Sprint 7:1818 / 128  
  27:2629 / 110  
Revere State Park Day 1 17:1919 / 116  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield 32:1939 / 122  
Ocad-map dnf  
warren hill 17:1230 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 3 62:2134 / 65  
West Felltown Hill 31:4910 / 77  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 21:4517 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 14:5418 / 101  
Random Short 24:4414 / 70  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 32:1320 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta dnf  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 23:1438 / 116  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle 24:0719 / 74  
Upper Riversidewick 21:5814 / 94  
Ishavet-West dnf  
SFB Middle 31:0126 / 95  
Auburnton Sprint 11:5619 / 130  
Middle distance Griggs Range 61:4319 / 69  
Real map: Short Sprint 8:2755 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 15:2271 / 120  
sprint #2 14:3322 / 92  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 14:2352 / 112  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 12:5287 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 14:2363 / 145  
sprint dnf  
Swim Option 23:2326 / 91  
Micr.o 11:4526 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:3134 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 12:0059 / 149  
Northern Walker Middle dnf  
Northern Walker Sprint 30:4916 / 78  
Northern Walker Prolog 11:0318 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe dnf  
random middle 34:1439 / 89  
Short-distance 28:2711 / 75  
Sprint for it! 20:0852 / 164  
north 15:3415 / 102  
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! 34:5019 / 90  
Sprint on the Island 21:099 / 82  
viranda 13:0035 / 82  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 35:169 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 36:2517 / 76  
Old Capen Sprint 15:5154 / 101  
MICRO-O 27:2212 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle dnf  
Capen Bluff :D dnf  
Classic pineforest race 52:1241 / 101  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 24:2912 / 109  
OCAD Map 11:1033 / 114  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 11:3923 / 101  
middle 30:3627 / 61  
Ishavet East 17:3628 / 128  
Middledistance! 41:256 / 42  
sprint dnf  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 36:4653 / 90  
SPrinT :D 8:582 / 119  
Moraine Sprint, 2km dnf  
OCAD Short Middle 21:3026 / 131  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 29:1414 / 89  
Northern Walpolewood 9:0547 / 85  
Sprint on the intromap 5:2318 / 90  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long 54:3332 / 64  
Spring fort som fan 20:336 / 77  
Pederstate Forrest 18:5651 / 116  
short race 14:1865 / 117  
Short ocad 9:2049 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 21:0488 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 18:5214 / 115  
Sprint 18:2440 / 83  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 37:5250 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. dnf  
sprint! 13:0521 / 124  
W Pomariatown 21:0126 / 94  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro 26:5815 / 69  
CF SwissChamp Middel 36:1226 / 97  
Strange OCAD Sprint 18:5045 / 190  
Rehoboth Middle 35:5215 / 79  
Sprint 12:1620 / 103  
SUgis Sprint 12:1212 / 97  
Little Haymarketville 13:4317 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint 14:0978 / 144  
middle 46:3911 / 73  
Somerburg CliffS 73:3722 / 89  
Park 17:5031 / 98  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:4314 / 168  
old halifax 19:1911 / 80  
newton gorge 28:589 / 67  
Another OCAD-map 20:4461 / 137  
Pinky Sprint 6:5918 / 129  
Ski O sprint 23:4535 / 149  
Thomas Sprint 3 22:4138 / 101  
small island-sprint 12:4762 / 121  
South Kenrickford 31:185 / 77  
ShortDist 26:514 / 67  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:3585 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 57:1123 / 79  
straight dnf  
Random Sprint 7:4842 / 128  
Oldies-O 39:1017 / 76  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night dnf  
Ä som i äpple 30:1025 / 71  
Ocad sprint/middle 28:1432 / 144  
Super Long-O 73:1723 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 17:3920 / 110  
Countrycross2 10:3846 / 117  
Countrycross 13:1820 / 122  
long distance 66:3813 / 58  
Englewoodford Sprint 18:3813 / 109  
pleasant race 43:0920 / 67  
Run to the hills 40:5924 / 119  
Lotto 26:2712 / 96  
Chicken race 53:1230 / 62  
Wintertime middle 28:4527 / 114  
Ocad- CF-logo 12:3951 / 100  
The Hives Sprint 9:3333 / 145  
Where am I going? 50:217 / 60  
Middle 36:5823 / 78  
Hell dnf  
Sprint 14:1720 / 112  
Yellowground sprint 10:5924 / 136  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:3928 / 143  
Sprint 15:3814 / 121  
Bosbergen Sprint 21:0537 / 105  
Bosbergen Middle 30:3731 / 105  
Central Mason Double North 18:4632 / 83  
Central Mason Double South 19:3522 / 95  
Short dnf  
Alewifefield Middle 34:0229 / 64  
Arborford 1 21:1856 / 110  
LW Middle 20:1823 / 77  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 17:5636 / 136  
LW Sprint 9:1243 / 129  
WOC tr. map classic distance 92:308 / 73  
Chestnut day 2: Middle 28:2123 / 68  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint 18:3029 / 105  
Downy Sprint 9:4721 / 126  
Elefantmap dnf  
Fairbanksberg Park 20:0917 / 87  
Tillmanberg 23:4950 / 84  
LHB Short dnf  
Little Valley - Ocad Map dnf  
OCAD8 map 12:0726 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 15:4248 / 124  
Middle 26:2017 / 62  
Sprint 21:5524 / 86  
Classic CB dnf  
Short CB 38:4927 / 84  
Middle CB dnf  
Short Distance 40:338 / 52  
Brighamberg 20:4539 / 75  
Difficult! 15:5923 / 92  
Classic 73:224 / 42  
Hope Creek dnf  
Thomas Sprint 1 dnf  
Short course with only 4 control 9:3137 / 102  
SPRINT 13:0914 / 103  
Park-O 20:2439 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 13:2124 / 98  
Openland Challenge 38:0421 / 82  
GW Middle 19:2418 / 83  
GW Sprint 14:2671 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 11:328 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 19:4439 / 155  
CSAB Night Cup training dnf  
Manchesterborough Bluff 17:3820 / 99  
NMB-Middle 46:4811 / 80  
Wellingtonfield middle 25:5647 / 81  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 63:5920 / 89  
....southern waltham.... dnf  
Fulton Hill Sprint 11:3674 / 125  
MIT,new course dnf  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 10:3149 / 167  
Starsprint 15:387 / 141  
kkkkkkkkkkk dnf  
Boystonland 14:5221 / 111  
Middle distance 36:1525 / 84  
1000m dnf  
Short 24:2324 / 116  
long middle distance 47:1913 / 73  
middle 29:3013 / 88  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 34:3952 / 83  
MTW Short 14:1622 / 133  
Purple Sprint 12:5648 / 106  
Eastern Warren Long/Middle 52:4310 / 55  
kinbraefield day2 11:5343 / 73  
Foxtowne Reservation 49:3814 / 76  
LHB sprint 2 dnf  
LHB sprint 9:5711 / 112  
kinbraefield 6:3528 / 101  
Highland Sprint 11:1518 / 143  
night dnf  
Walham II dnf  
Sprint 21:3341 / 94  
CCB-Short 49:427 / 65  
Waltham dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 14:1245 / 107  
Middle 29:5156 / 96  
OCAD-Supersprint dnf  
Babcockford Day 1 dnf  
Brookline 34:0825 / 70  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2842 / 112  
Wellingtonfield Middle 20:5829 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 20:2659 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 10:3716 / 76  
SKB Sprint 17:3538 / 91  
Sprint 10:4232 / 139  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 25:3423 / 65  
Edina Sprint 2 18:0026 / 86  
weatern suckham dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 24:5029 / 84  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 30:0252 / 130  
Hillytown Reservior 16:3325 / 126  
Middle di$tance 28:2323 / 83  
Sprint dnf  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle dnf  
Sprint 11:3112 / 96  
Kinbareaville Purchase dnf  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 9:1325 / 101  
Bosbergen Sprint 17:3744 / 98  
middle 33:294 / 60  
Circle Hills Sprint 11:1934 / 105  
wellington 10:444 / 90  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 11:539 / 111  
Middle 27:4021 / 66  
Little CHestnuftford Gorge 50:0714 / 60  
middle 39:3912 / 65  
Norwood Super Sprint dnf  
NF-sprint 7:3617 / 118  
middle 53:499 / 63  
Middle Norwoodville Heights 30:0025 / 74  
inverse lac dnf  
Ultra 19:4920 / 69  
Central Cambridgetowne 27:1225 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 12:0346 / 120  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 17:3740 / 99  
Boytonberg 27:1930 / 78  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 dnf  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 24:4220 / 98  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 18:5732 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 20:0244 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 10:0227 / 89  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 22:0253 / 134  
Wrenthamtowne long dnf  
graftonland 45:2518 / 63  
Intro, new course 19:4420 / 75  
Oakford Longish Middle 43:0320 / 44  
Gunstock Middle237:1821 / 66  
Sprint2dnf  
Tillman Long 47:506 / 46  
Middle 39:348 / 65  
Real map -[middle] dnf  
spr!nt 22dnf  
spr!nt2dnf  
300m suunnistus 2:2436 / 109  
Sao Torpes2dnf  
Virendra Night dnf  
oops dnf  
Bristolberg National Preserve dnf  
Salem Range 27:1319 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 13:335 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 63:4242 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 13:5932 / 123  
Micro!!!27:5830 / 138  
swimming sprint 25:298 / 72  
Pomaria Sprint 13:2737 / 96  
Samouqueira 16:5431 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 8:0649 / 112  
Greycliffham Steeps238:5417 / 65  
Western Kenrickham 65:1815 / 58  
Furlow Sprint 11:4859 / 111  
Franklin State Forest - Short 15:0328 / 93  
Källstorp i Perstorp2dnf  
.....!4 12:2621 / 76  
Arcegno 43:4318 / 99  
Little Walpoleham Valley 34:4317 / 74  
Devill Hill Short 39:0736 / 68  
Cambrigde 32:0427 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods 17:4433 / 92  
classic distance 73:1617 / 58  
allson dnf  
Sprint 14:2126 / 79  
  17:477 / 68  
  13:1117 / 88  
  16:2722 / 87  
... 38:4417 / 55  
Sprint 11:3753 / 100  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 22:3931 / 111  
Tillman Middle dnf  
Long Race 57:229 / 52  
Creswick Forest 56:5817 / 77  
Auburntown Sprint 15:1228 / 101  
Diamond Mine 9:2017 / 135  
Hultagölen 24:2851 / 135  
Daylesford North 26:0415 / 102  
Karlstad 25:2824 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle 56:4626 / 49  
Short Distance 13:3538 / 98  
sprint 10:5012 / 94  
......!3 17:1917 / 61  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 18:5345 / 108  
Dont run fast dnf  
Park-O dnf  
.......! 16:0520 / 66  
Bad race dnf  
  dnf  
Don't run 14:0218 / 77  
great martin brook 28:5011 / 82  
Atkinson Bald Middle 32:1513 / 73  
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ 7:3941 / 76  
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T 18:5335 / 81  
San Bernardino 59:2342 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 19:4731 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:3229 / 125  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Hudsontown Long distance 40:491 / 55  
WWR Short dnf  
WWR Sprint 9:3721 / 116  
Middle dnf  
Canobie Farm 38:5319 / 73  
everett state forest 42:2627 / 66  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:2123 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:3430 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint 15:0435 / 79  
Short Middledistance dnf  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 16:5347 / 84  
Middle Fulton 32:257 / 86  
Selmawick 49:1514 / 71  
Mount Furlow 51:0415 / 59  
estern chestnutville dnf  
Great Pembrokes revenge dnf  
Edina Bluff 42:1127 / 71  
Short night sprint 16:1043 / 80  
Old Fordham night dnf  
Old Fordham sprint dnf  
Old Fordham long 41:3249 / 88  
everett 17:4838 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir 33:4814 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 14:5452 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 20:0570 / 127  
Night Sprint2dnf  
central maldenburg dnf  
Cedarberg Reservation 48:4515 / 73  
Copleytowne 41:0625 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 15:1757 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 17:1427 / 135  
Hilly long race dnf  
Shermantowne 36:1441 / 99  
long distance 66:2011 / 52  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 23:5353 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 7:1136 / 129  
middle distance dnf  
Classic Race 73:5318 / 49  
Sidney Sprint 24:3515 / 72  
Everett 12:1031 / 64  
Les Rivages du Rhone 23:1728 / 94  
Short distance 11:4115 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps dnf  
sprint 2 8:4337 / 89  
sprint 7:3926 / 97  
Island race dnf  
lyhyt sprintti 5:5634 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 8:3835 / 85  
OCAD Map! 16:1139 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint dnf  
West Washington Forest Sprint dnf  
Downy Long Distance 69:5528 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 20:1428 / 92  
South Revereford dnf  
Sprint 17:2548 / 112  
Luther Sprint 7:2041 / 122  
Central Charlestonwne 118:148 / 35  
Ost Steinbachville dnf  
Upper Erma dnf  
Waterland - Nightsprint dnf  
Sherman Pond 74:0323 / 57  
sprint collection 1 - fixed 6:021 / 68  
sprint collection 2 8:282 / 67  
Northern Bowanfield River 47:5420 / 77  
Central Porterville dnf  
East Brooklineford State Forest 22:0410 / 83  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 11:336 / 78  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 7:1249 / 98  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 11:0121 / 68  
Real map test 7:2346 / 108  
Nightsprint dnf  
Sherman Farm Middle Distance 20:3310 / 69  
San Bernardino dnf  
Piani Resinelli dnf  
Jacksonville 27:2010 / 68  
MIT Sprint - new course 30:1543 / 74  
Mason Lake 17:4710 / 80  
Nesparken 9:5669 / 118  
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) 18:3229 / 92  
Packard Cliffs 32:424 / 62  
Siitama Middle 32:1831 / 101  
Vattula Middle 2 dnf  
legendary night 2 dnf  
braintreeford 20:2718 / 75  
upper woodland forest 27:489 / 61  
Hepburn Springs 38:2615 / 86  
Fellburg short distance214:2922 / 114  
An orienteering race:)2dnf  
Hive Rock Sprint211:1653 / 184  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 15:4235 / 122  
Lower Medaytowne 17:4237 / 75  
Random map, middle distance 35:2831 / 55  
Middle Oakwoodton 31:2226 / 65  
Vahajarvi night 23:5852 / 79  
Atland Ridge 18:4728 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 24:2416 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 17:3759 / 108  
Fenwayland Forest 46:4119 / 64  
Chelseaboro 24:4477 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve 48:5217 / 62  
Eastern Bolystonborough 109:4713 / 42  
Devils Hill Sprint 11:0126 / 123  
Kaapunki 19:2644 / 107  
Sprint 17:4524 / 112  
Medwaywood Woods 54:1533 / 68  
Middle distance dnf  
South Revereford Classic 16:1167 / 99  
Roxbury Heights 15:0040 / 99  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 12:4333 / 83  
South Revereford 14:3627 / 79  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 10:1234 / 105  
Gunstock sprint dnf  
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic 81:368 / 36  
Ronneby Solhojden intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 19:0715 / 112  
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily)236:3016 / 57  
sprint 21:5061 / 110  
Butterfly nightsprint 65:5625 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 18:5230 / 107  
Winchester Middle 50:3924 / 73  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? dnf  
Medwayburg 79:3717 / 49  
Brookline Middle 36:5622 / 83  
Savinville 47:5627 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 11:0352 / 138  
Hornliskogen 13:1344 / 114  
Siitama sprint 14:0729 / 122  
THE GREEN NIGHT dnf  
NOrthern Fell TOwnship dnf  
Norwoodborough 24:4526 / 114  
Mount Tappanborough middle 42:5345 / 72  
Auburntown River sprint dnf  
Sprint 4:5769 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Classic 65:029 / 60  
Bedders World Cup Middle 43:2543 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Punching test 3:0769 / 116  
Porterham-Long-Night 89:0022 / 45  
South Hooksett-Middle 54:1524 / 69  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 17:2243 / 97  
Sprint 36:1368 / 95  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 13:3285 / 105  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint dnf  
Mattapanford 43:3440 / 76  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 11:2551 / 101  
U/O British CF Classic Champs 111:5229 / 59  
Map of choices 41:3152 / 86  
Easiest CF Course Ever 5:4790 / 113  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs dnf  
Forest Village middle 35:0846 / 90  
North Lechmerevilleton 89:3133 / 64  
Park-O dnf  
Forest Village sprint 14:1059 / 115  
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG 47:0326 / 66  
The Zuper Course dnf  
The Battle Of Sutherland River 84:1137 / 63  
Arse 33:2557 / 77  
Northern Packardberg 14:4646 / 100  
RC 26:5644 / 87  
The Dell 33:5367 / 94  
Tappanton short middle 18:3752 / 101  
Tremontburg 24:2655 / 85  
Sprint 5:1971 / 133  
Edinaton Brook-Long 166:0924 / 48  
Watertower Middle 50:1530 / 78  
Speed test terrain 6:5880 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:1384 / 128  
Butterfly loops (Malden) 123:4634 / 73  
Noretjern 2 43:1072 / 117  
Grafton Middle Distance 39:3454 / 80  
Les Aoles - day 1 14:2875 / 104  
Braintreeford sprint 13:5368 / 94  
Tappaton sprint211:3752 / 131  
Skrattan Park Sprint210:5273 / 138  
Fenwood-Sprint224:1226 / 97  
Running Speed Test29:01167 / 215  
 38:20110 / 215  
Braintreeham Sprint2dnf  
 36:4152 / 125  
Forestchen day1 (updated)224:3343 / 105  
Forestchen day2211:3161 / 104  
Dark Side Of The Moon210:4637 / 140  
Pyttensprinten213:4347 / 113  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b220:1864 / 115  
Strandrace218:5056 / 114  
Micr-o!28:00114 / 180  
Testrace214:2695 / 129  
Erma challenge2dnf  
Boston Sprint212:1744 / 123  
Double Ford2dnf  
Les Iles247:3027 / 78  
Sheffield Crucible25:59284 / 435  
 35:35262 / 435  
 44:44203 / 435  
 54:17150 / 435  
 64:14142 / 435  
Open Srint212:3446 / 130  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2210:0421 / 116  

All races shown. View recent races.