Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Fredlund
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Tullinge SK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
312
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2
dnf
[OCAD] Faron N
dnf
[ocad] Äktorpet East
20:44
35 / 217
[OCAD] Idrefjall
dnf
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night
39:36
39 / 125
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short
dnf
2
17:17
101 / 353
Koitiata Tribute Series 1
31:16
43 / 169
Rocks
19:51
9 / 103
Auvergnat
22:28
78 / 159
Comp 1
14:23
88 / 171
[WC-Training] Kjölen
31:30
113 / 266
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009
39:46
28 / 226
[Rocad] Juune 2
20:42
76 / 199
[Rocad] Junne
13:35
55 / 222
2
11:28
9 / 304
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1
14:36
111 / 218
Hazeloche
38:29
48 / 164
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget
30:57
37 / 138
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3
24:54
53 / 175
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2
20:32
54 / 156
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1
23:25
66 / 187
2.3K Open steep remix
28:52
55 / 118
[Fantasy] Tuula
27:55
25 / 176
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5
26:52
34 / 207
Walpole Land Sprint 2
19:36
30 / 166
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night]
78:28
40 / 87
Chestnut Sprint
14:23
41 / 159
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle]
41:38
42 / 153
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]
21:08
61 / 208
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]
33:48
105 / 175
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final
dnf
[World Cup] Knottingly
56:01
112 / 215
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4
dnf
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long]
46:27
42 / 137
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls
dnf
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3
24:34
90 / 218
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1
25:43
92 / 191
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2
17:22
57 / 238
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]
17:36
83 / 213
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox
43:34
21 / 121
[ocd] La Quillane 4
32:27
47 / 129
[World Cup] Jerash (public)
dnf
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1
21:18
51 / 207
[MC2009] Jerash
16:46
30 / 180
[World Cup] Kjolen2
39:41
44 / 134
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM
32:27
55 / 186
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM
15:19
96 / 278
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
29:30
89 / 179
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo
45:45
39 / 171
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands
28:19
24 / 167
[RANDOM] U May Open
27:50
42 / 135
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint
12:57
15 / 192
2
13:35
68 / 248
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long
37:23
49 / 141
[OCAD] La Quillane 3
34:11
70 / 166
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen
13:52
29 / 253
[MC2009] Kjolen1
21:11
63 / 251
2
19:27
46 / 330
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid
31:18
40 / 214
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle
25:09
48 / 170
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N
15:43
67 / 242
2
13:18
18 / 317
La Quillane 2
38:23
72 / 150
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city
17:51
39 / 114
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)
45:22
92 / 244
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km
20:26
60 / 248
[OCAD] La Quillane 1
45:20
119 / 182
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night
22:11
69 / 120
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT
25:25
32 / 106
Arbor Park Sprint
dnf
[rnd] 20 min
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
dnf
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km
26:49
90 / 204
[MC2009] Lunsen Night
39:13
61 / 141
OCAD Muck west part
26:30
24 / 102
[World Cup] Berga by
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni
39:45
53 / 181
[MC2009] Ponsa
2
29:22
59 / 260
[World Cup] Saskatchewan
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika extra
2
20:10
69 / 206
Vildmarken
2
20:25
59 / 207
[World Cup] Ilulissat
2
33:44
61 / 243
[OCAD] Ludvika 8
2
18:19
47 / 262
[OCAD] Ludvika 6
24:00
62 / 179
[OCAD] Ludvika 5
2
dnf
Januari Cup 1
dnf
[OCAD] Ramlaklint
dnf
[ROCAD] Open and Steep
dnf
[OCAD] Rankås
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S
50:58
127 / 211
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget
21:56
84 / 211
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint
30:47
36 / 178
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst
21:46
124 / 241
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg
2
32:00
91 / 256
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1
31:41
52 / 213
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28
30:55
46 / 156
[ROCAD] middle
dnf
The Golden Sausage Middle
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2
34:42
83 / 183
[OCAD]Stonah Middle
39:06
83 / 194
Park World Tour 1
dnf
Utfyllnad
13:54
75 / 177
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
21:00
95 / 251
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
25:07
44 / 270
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio
34:00
21 / 234
[ocad]Cavedine N
dnf
2
29:15
77 / 398
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
dnf
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8
dnf
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
18:55
74 / 291
Only contours
dnf
Vester Thorup
24:53
107 / 295
2
dnf
rOCAD 20min
21:27
20 / 217
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
24:20
55 / 220
2
dnf
[OCAD]Middle
41:27
40 / 127
Jukola Training - T2
23:33
36 / 272
Jukola Training - T1
54:34
72 / 241
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh
dnf
Col du Marchairuz - middle
dnf
[OCAD] Usovo 2
34:11
82 / 206
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3
30:31
79 / 187
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2
36:29
80 / 199
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1
27:24
60 / 208
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
18:13
54 / 238
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2
21:39
11 / 194
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
16:10
31 / 280
Bach
24:30
2 / 150
[Word-O] "Åsen"
34:33
35 / 174
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
19:05
37 / 256
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
17:59
21 / 345
O-festivalen
26:43
31 / 200
Middle distance, Quincyburg
dnf
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
5:51
10 / 280
2
5:39
36 / 504
[Ocad Cavedine S]
24:49
64 / 257
haarup sande
16:20
104 / 176
Shawmut Forest 3.2k
35:56
56 / 174
Slovenian cup
30:43
22 / 186
Winter Short
13:09
74 / 195
Middle dist
47:40
37 / 142
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007
32:35
38 / 240
Horna Fure Vestra
22:33
53 / 219
7 Days of Southtyrol Final
59:10
56 / 148
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen
24:56
32 / 233
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint
20:12
76 / 233
2
14:46
9 / 283
warrenfieldtown sprint
6:12
30 / 137
Shawmut Forest 3.4k
38:55
48 / 133
[OCAD] Aamot
dnf
Terrain-Running
dnf
2
11:35
12 / 189
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance
66:00
46 / 194
[OCAD] Melumbakken
dnf
2
29:58
91 / 330
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
dnf
smstafet
18:25
92 / 210
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED
dnf
women2
dnf
sprint
18:54
7 / 124
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min
dnf
Rus-Svetlogorsk
dnf
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT
18:54
5 / 193
2
15:35
1 / 244
HC2008-Final
27:39
37 / 122
Tvisten Middle
22:06
16 / 76
Tveitan Final
dnf
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6
dnf
Forest Short/middle
dnf
City sprint!
10:55
26 / 154
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b
29:09
50 / 131
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a
22:59
100 / 197
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3
25:03
35 / 158
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2
dnf
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event
11:12
81 / 217
Forest Middle
25:03
19 / 121
HC2008
dnf
HC2008-Middle
dnf
HC2008-Intro
14:18
66 / 208
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2
42:59
57 / 153
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1
dnf
San Giovanni Final
59:34
45 / 164
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen
32:44
31 / 161
[ocad]middle
24:44
107 / 176
OCAS Havsåsen
27:21
48 / 210
Forest sprint
8:18
53 / 196
middle Tobi
dnf
S.Tyrol Champs M16
16:13
108 / 195
San Giovanni Middle
dnf
san Giovanni short
30:52
21 / 166
San Giovanni Long
66:15
20 / 89
san Giovanni Sprint
19:38
66 / 246
2
dnf
Nice
35:26
37 / 124
City map Course2
dnf
City map day2 course1
29:19
48 / 95
city map course1
26:16
25 / 112
Homer
20:53
45 / 136
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1.
dnf
Klitløb
35:25
55 / 104
2
dnf
Fantasy middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
best race
dnf
2
13:04
41 / 168
Fantasy map
19:20
51 / 103
hjg
dnf
Fantasy Desert day2
10:06
67 / 136
Fantasy City
13:01
34 / 190
2
13:32
56 / 235
3
11:19
11 / 235
Bergdergarten
20:04
37 / 122
DESERT!!!!
dnf
2
42:54
41 / 112
(ocad) Lizogubovka
49:09
58 / 149
[OCAD] Retro Map
36:06
63 / 240
Fantasy Desert
17:28
50 / 119
Sprint 3
dnf
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
Dizzy Run
14:46
4 / 172
2
dnf
3
14:42
5 / 198
Sahara middle
dnf
Random Test
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Lower Halifax
dnf
fantasy
18:15
82 / 237
2
dnf
[OCAD] Middle
28:56
74 / 191
2
dnf
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Downhill Middle
dnf
fanoe NV
30:08
71 / 172
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2
2
dnf
Fanoe2008
2
dnf
Summerspring
2
dnf
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long
2
53:21
48 / 190
(FOCAD)Sprint
2
18:30
131 / 289
sprint Champ FINAL!!!
2
13:55
101 / 336
3
12:34
8 / 336
4
12:40
15 / 336
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min
28:03
107 / 235
2
dnf
3
25:05
71 / 306
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint
24:40
87 / 249
2
dnf
Sprint Champ. semifinal!
15:57
66 / 183
2
dnf
Monteloiser
dnf
Col Du Maschairuz
dnf
Sprint
19:20
39 / 145
Sega di ala
dnf
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Arutua Sprint
14:43
98 / 167
neXus forrest
14:11
61 / 115
Parco s agata
8:00
24 / 150
2
8:44
61 / 207
Ocad Sprint
23:43
88 / 186
Middle
dnf
agges bana
dnf
sverige
13:14
69 / 126
[r][A][n][D][o][M]
dnf
Hygge
dnf
Max
21:33
18 / 114
Max Berggren
25:19
42 / 75
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night
dnf
2
dnf
SC2008
22:43
31 / 153
[OCAD] Melulampi I
dnf
[OCAD] Finspång
43:34
69 / 151
2
dnf
Aalbäumle - 2
2
20:02
31 / 123
[OCAD] Heikkilä
23:07
55 / 129
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs
18:20
129 / 202
[OCAD] Lelu
dnf
[OCAD] Littoinen
25:17
50 / 157
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle
32:41
72 / 194
Spring Cup 2008
2
29:55
61 / 188
[OCAD] Ponsa
47:10
105 / 251
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March.
2
dnf
Aalbäumle
2
dnf
Summer Sprint
2
24:15
70 / 147
Spring Middle
2
dnf
Bowman Twin- Day 1
2
26:15
61 / 123
Test
26:30
60 / 78
Fantasy-test 1
7:03
41 / 168
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV
21:51
71 / 119
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III
10:05
48 / 121
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II
dnf
(OCAD)Buhalsberget!
dnf
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night
2
21:37
97 / 211
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle
53:08
128 / 161
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night
2
31:14
81 / 163
[RANDOM]
2
dnf
SKI-O sprint!
2
16:03
131 / 259
10-Mila 9
2
dnf
Biathlon 2
2
dnf
First ski biathlon
2
43:02
15 / 221
All races shown. View
recent
races.