Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Marvins løybe | | 25:29 | 148 / 216 |
| |
random map | | 33:10 | 126 / 167 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 74:46 | 82 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 30:38 | 194 / 252 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | 40:11 | 172 / 217 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 20:48 | 119 / 248 |
| |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
°Platambus | | 71:15 | 57 / 85 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | dnf | | | |
°Sericostoma | | 61:57 | 57 / 96 |
| |
Urotricha | 2 | 50:47 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Valtjønn 1 | 2 | 24:48 | 39 / 73 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | 2 | 32:30 | 98 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | 2 | 41:01 | 195 / 299 |
| |
Miellyttävä | 2 | 42:52 | 85 / 168 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 45:16 | 110 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 33:27 | 152 / 296 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 68:02 | 50 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 25:24 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 31:51 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 16:47 | 106 / 165 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:57 | 136 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
para brasil | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Balavil | | 56:06 | 117 / 176 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 47:19 | 83 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | 2 | 32:29 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 53:53 | 117 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 28:18 | 110 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | dnf | | | |
vips | | 42:36 | 38 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 28:22 | 55 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 26:14 | 105 / 203 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 21:54 | 95 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:42 | 101 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 26:23 | 106 / 185 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 23:16 | 118 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Short | | 29:14 | 101 / 154 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 31:44 | 63 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 96:40 | 72 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 21:40 | 90 / 127 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 15:43 | 101 / 155 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 33:30 | 58 / 141 |
| |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 20:50 | 136 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:39 | 153 / 291 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 79:15 | 53 / 89 |
| |
volcano maze | | 50:36 | 14 / 39 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 22:35 | 91 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 20:19 | 128 / 236 |
| |
sprint 1 | 2 | 19:13 | 33 / 47 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 49:14 | 56 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 51:51 | 103 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 4 | 2 | 27:34 | 111 / 192 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 31:59 | 88 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 24:58 | 142 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 28:57 | 129 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | 2 | 18:06 | 40 / 67 |
| |
macc | 2 | dnf | | | |
big hill | 2 | 37:16 | 12 / 21 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 23:17 | 148 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 31:41 | 61 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
lyme park | 2 | 16:43 | 62 / 117 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | 2 | 87:13 | 84 / 161 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
training sprint2 | | 15:06 | 94 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 143 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:02 | 165 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | 2 | 23:28 | 94 / 179 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 25:30 | 144 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | 2 | 20:05 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 14:01 | 183 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 50:32 | 93 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 41:20 | 78 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | 2 | 51:43 | 107 / 213 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 29:46 | 91 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | 2 | 35:40 | 53 / 104 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:30 | 93 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 28:55 | 130 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | 2 | 31:06 | 97 / 200 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | | 31:16 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 25:19 | 87 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 70:27 | 84 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 23:06 | 99 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 26:45 | 140 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:03 | 148 / 252 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 46:19 | 108 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 26:26 | 150 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:34 | 87 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 48:46 | 165 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 14:19 | 138 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | 2 | 46:29 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | 2 | 34:51 | 77 / 117 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 26:16 | 99 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:22 | 50 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 40:19 | 115 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | 2 | 19:21 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Cup 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:14 | 76 / 114 |
| |
| 4 | 41:52 | 80 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 24:25 | 49 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 48:11 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 22:09 | 66 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 39:28 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:57 | 46 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | 2 | 21:28 | 84 / 189 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:05 | 85 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 60:01 | 84 / 160 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 30:41 | 68 / 109 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 43:02 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | 2 | 25:37 | 101 / 204 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 24:03 | 44 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 24:10 | 84 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 15:40 | 80 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | 2 | 24:19 | 165 / 320 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:30 | 109 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
course des grnouilles | | 14:35 | 73 / 96 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 11:19 | 64 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:15 | 83 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 24:15 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:44 | 111 / 202 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 29:18 | 98 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 22:54 | 88 / 183 |
| |
Healt | | 24:36 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 30:39 | 115 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 41:53 | 100 / 145 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:26 | 67 / 182 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 10:18 | 55 / 94 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 8:20 | 79 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Æljforest 2 long | | 68:25 | 19 / 53 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:48 | 181 / 219 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 79:08 | 47 / 125 |
| |
brighamham | | 9:25 | 66 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | 2 | 48:13 | 31 / 181 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 20:52 | 110 / 222 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 56:08 | 105 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | dnf | | | |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 29:34 | 105 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 39:15 | 98 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 29:34 | 64 / 140 |
| |
lop | | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | 18:12 | 56 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 49:48 | 90 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | 2 | 43:42 | 70 / 161 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 46:32 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 33:10 | 130 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | 24:46 | 99 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 27:01 | 197 / 327 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:55 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | 2 | 39:28 | 83 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | 17:15 | 161 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 28:12 | 87 / 179 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 48:03 | 99 / 141 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | 2 | 14:42 | 90 / 183 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | 2 | 19:07 | 173 / 322 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 30:19 | 147 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 28:35 | 178 / 330 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
Origin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Banastars | 2 | 22:43 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:02 | 99 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 17:30 | 93 / 200 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | 2 | 19:12 | 103 / 181 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 61:19 | 63 / 96 |
| |
alio | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 21:39 | 85 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 21:04 | 72 / 152 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 44:51 | 53 / 82 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 30:13 | 54 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 50:43 | 81 / 181 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 23:38 | 83 / 147 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 29:38 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 26:16 | 84 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | 2 | 45:02 | 151 / 243 |
| |
medle | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2 | | 21:27 | 74 / 96 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 21:23 | 76 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:44 | 62 / 162 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 20:58 | 107 / 174 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:49 | 39 / 203 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:15 | 164 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:52 | 49 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 46:34 | 63 / 123 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | 2 | 19:18 | 78 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | 2 | 45:35 | 171 / 278 |
| |
Mini Forest | 2 | 10:24 | 118 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 32:13 | 83 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:44 | 83 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 12:30 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 25:09 | 107 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 28:05 | 110 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 42:56 | 81 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | 2 | 40:25 | 45 / 122 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | 2 | 2:06 | 108 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:52 | 114 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 30:54 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 21:57 | 76 / 156 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 159 / 234 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 21:08 | 63 / 128 |
| |
the green area | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 36:45 | 48 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 26:15 | 47 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | 2 | 47:03 | 58 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 46:42 | 56 / 137 |
| |
San Giovanni again | 2 | 21:46 | 145 / 228 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 71:00 | 111 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 34:39 | 102 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | 2 | 54:15 | 97 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | 2 | 34:07 | 91 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 26:58 | 113 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | 2 | 26:43 | 139 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | 2 | 44:28 | 65 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 28:10 | 160 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 18:22 | 167 / 256 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 33:08 | 67 / 150 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 32:32 | 52 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 41:47 | 118 / 217 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 49:39 | 36 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:16 | 104 / 228 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 19:02 | 99 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] chesterton State park | | 33:08 | 66 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | 2 | 33:36 | 102 / 218 |
| |
Hudson comp. | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 23:36 | 104 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 32:02 | 118 / 161 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 26:17 | 121 / 231 |
| |
Contour-O | 2 | 27:31 | 65 / 147 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 31:04 | 151 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 59:52 | 120 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 26:19 | 75 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 47:14 | 122 / 172 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 36:52 | 87 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:58 | 80 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 22:54 | 91 / 211 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 32:36 | 101 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 41:50 | 114 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 33:55 | 132 / 188 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 31:37 | 96 / 160 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 28:00 | 30 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:44 | 114 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 26:33 | 85 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 55:45 | 85 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 27:46 | 147 / 257 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:45 | 85 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 22:50 | 121 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | 2 | 51:30 | 108 / 205 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 20:49 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 29:46 | 99 / 169 |
| |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 20:24 | 95 / 144 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:49 | 121 / 289 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 39:11 | 82 / 116 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 35:33 | 51 / 218 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:19 | 84 / 279 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | 2 | 29:24 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:09 | 85 / 193 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 38:46 | 88 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Japan Open | | 23:00 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 44:42 | 107 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | 2 | 15:09 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 39:59 | 131 / 229 |
| |
Sucka | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | 56:16 | 71 / 182 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | 2 | 19:54 | 74 / 124 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 50:18 | 128 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | 15:28 | 101 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 6:52 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:27 | 95 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 21:01 | 121 / 273 |
| |
Short | | 39:13 | 38 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 37:55 | 165 / 293 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:46 | 35 / 114 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | 30:56 | 65 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 35:45 | 66 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | 21:22 | 85 / 184 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 21:41 | 126 / 182 |
| |
king of the sea | | 30:38 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | 2 | 43:19 | 75 / 118 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 22:35 | 118 / 291 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:40 | 151 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 39:15 | 156 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 52:02 | 97 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bach | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:18 | 92 / 174 |
| |
O-festivalen | 2 | 32:21 | 73 / 267 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 38:31 | 101 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 33:30 | 96 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | 2 | 38:19 | 206 / 333 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | 2 | 37:46 | 135 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 36:17 | 141 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 8:48 | 101 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | 88:58 | 126 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | 36:58 | 181 / 330 |
| |
smstafet | 2 | 23:23 | 169 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Yeah bad course | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Chealsea | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fenwood West | 2 | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Schule Meisterschaft | 2 | 45:26 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Burusprint | | 22:24 | 65 / 125 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | | 42:28 | 64 / 104 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 56:27 | 63 / 149 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 28:11 | 68 / 172 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 47:28 | 35 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:25 | 125 / 285 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 39:32 | 92 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 38:54 | 164 / 235 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:30 | 109 / 211 |
| |
Hygge | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:45 | 127 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 30:42 | 102 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 18:30 | 130 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 32:06 | 86 / 157 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [2] | | 11:17 | 116 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 21:59 | 117 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 33:39 | 114 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:32 | 135 / 183 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | 2 | 42:05 | 132 / 171 |
| |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Open Land 5 | | 40:33 | 33 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | dnf | | | |
French Connection | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hard One 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:19 | 19 / 38 |
| |
Waterwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain | 2 | 23:13 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | dnf | | | |
Lop! | 2 | 76:39 | 19 / 27 |
| |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:39 | 58 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | 2 | 32:25 | 191 / 297 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:21 | 137 / 207 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | 2 | 23:28 | 164 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:11 | 131 / 328 |
| |