Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lepuski middle | | 34:07 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | | 40:59 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Vaakkoi middle | | 27:41 | 12 / 133 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 30:52 | 26 / 142 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | | 20:12 | 4 / 162 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | | 46:13 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | 12:02 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 12:27 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 intro | | 34:02 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | | 43:19 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 36:41 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 41:00 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Västersjön, short | | 12:33 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 15:27 | 15 / 207 |
| |
Kumning sprint | | 7:41 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Sekotsuji middle distance | | 27:48 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 long | | 64:44 | 11 / 126 |
| |
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | | 23:18 | 1 / 149 |
| |
EOC DAY 1 | | 18:15 | 1 / 166 |
| |
woc DAY 1 | | 44:32 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Oronmylly new middle | | 40:50 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 35:38 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | | 35:52 | 15 / 154 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 36:23 | 12 / 189 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 52:42 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | 32:28 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Lake Town, Sprint | | 15:54 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 13:38 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:21 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 18:44 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 32:12 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | 33:48 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Tobelbad, Intro | | 9:05 | 18 / 154 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Long | | 36:19 | 15 / 121 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | 18:25 | 20 / 160 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | 12:41 | 25 / 194 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 35:56 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 32:35 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 19:01 | 11 / 171 |
| |
colors treasure box #8 | | 38:34 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Harrop N, long | | 49:43 | 12 / 112 |
| |
colors treasure box #7 | | 36:10 | 14 / 138 |
| |
colors treasure box #3 | | 27:52 | 23 / 143 |
| |
colors treasure box #2 | | 23:37 | 11 / 148 |
| |
oringen oskarshamn day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:47 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 | | 11:55 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 10:52 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 10:46 | 11 / 171 |
| |
High Rigg N, intro | | 21:43 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Lorien middle | | 34:40 | 14 / 173 |
| |
Särkitievat Middle1 | | 26:24 | 7 / 162 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, long | | 63:40 | 9 / 120 |
| |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | 41:56 | 12 / 195 |
| |
Rohan, middle | | 36:17 | 15 / 175 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen middle | | 33:16 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 15:53 | 21 / 191 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 5 | | 40:10 | 30 / 180 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 10:39 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Kalax 1.2.2 night | | 32:16 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 36:48 | 21 / 173 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium | | 53:23 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | | 27:00 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Jukola model | | 22:16 | 12 / 212 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 33:05 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle | | 28:11 | 15 / 178 |
| |
Kiimasuo | | 35:46 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | | 51:44 | 16 / 123 |
| |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | 2 | 7:58 | 21 / 182 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 23:51 | 33 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy map S, middle | | 34:28 | 24 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy map S, intro | | 23:29 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 30:35 | 6 / 170 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | 35:58 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Fantasy map C, middle | | 31:30 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Suololuoppal intro | | 20:43 | 23 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:42 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Blumau, Night | | 27:23 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 21:45 | 12 / 192 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:49 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 12:24 | 17 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | | 18:54 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | | 11:53 | 15 / 160 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 14:31 | 14 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy map C, long | | 56:24 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 12:57 | 11 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 7:41 | 22 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map C, intor | | 27:38 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | 8:01 | 8 / 141 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 7:30 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 5:30 | 11 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 8:15 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Hevonniemi night | | 42:51 | 24 / 129 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 18:49 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Fantasy map N, long | | 56:52 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Fantasy map N, middle | | 33:53 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 26:20 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night | | 15:23 | 7 / 166 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | 29:19 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | | 27:13 | 10 / 190 |
| |
[CMR]-E7 | | 44:40 | 27 / 169 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XII | | 28:10 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[CMR]-E6 | | 44:33 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 15:11 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[CMR]-E5 | | 27:28 | 16 / 181 |
| |
[CMR]-E4 | | 41:28 | 24 / 171 |
| |
[CMR]-E3 | | 40:59 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Borrowdale NE 2 | | 29:17 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Honkala Night | | 27:06 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Honkala Middle | | 30:58 | 21 / 184 |
| |
Honkala Intro | | 8:51 | 12 / 211 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | | 32:43 | 46 / 183 |
| |
[CMR] color-maps-reused | | 49:08 | 11 / 162 |
| |
Contour training | | 37:03 | 6 / 181 |
| |
Hevonniemi middle | | 41:25 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Hevonniemi long | | 70:25 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Keltonfell, short | | 26:26 | 19 / 190 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | | 24:14 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Hevonniemi intro | | 29:28 | 13 / 185 |
| |
control map | | 17:32 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 16:51 | 6 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:47 | 7 / 182 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 19:03 | 6 / 183 |
| |
???? middle | | 31:33 | 8 / 160 |
| |
race number 9 | | 40:04 | 2 / 52 |
| |
Run this 1 | | 10:50 | 4 / 91 |
| |
follow the lake | | 44:30 | 2 / 53 |
| |
run this | | 12:55 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Eskild og Emil | | 14:01 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Eskild og emil | | 12:51 | 3 / 84 |
| |
desert run | | 22:54 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Suitsaari night 2 | | 41:40 | 8 / 118 |
| |
???? intro | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | 41:08 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Askham, short | | 24:15 | 33 / 182 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 67:12 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 38:04 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Askham, long middle | | 40:36 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Micro-Labyrinth | | 5:53 | 14 / 156 |
| |
Rousavaara middle 3 | | 31:44 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 21:44 | 10 / 142 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage X | | 33:53 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 23:41 | 12 / 187 |
| |
Orrdals klint short 2 | | 28:29 | 25 / 186 |
| |
Back down again | | 45:46 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Climb the rock | | 32:58 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Round the rock | | 29:00 | 19 / 184 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 41:52 | 21 / 170 |
| |
High Rigg S, long | | 54:35 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 15:09 | 26 / 185 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 24:38 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 17:54 | 9 / 167 |
| |
OLdies-10 | | 32:47 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage V | | 38:07 | 11 / 152 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 33:34 | 17 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | | 20:09 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Kiimasuo Intro | | 29:14 | 15 / 147 |
| |
OLdies-9 | | 35:05 | 6 / 144 |
| |
Perstorp 2 | | 25:55 | 12 / 150 |
| |
OLdies-8 | | 34:36 | 18 / 135 |
| |
OLdies-7 | | 36:27 | 23 / 140 |
| |
OLdies-6 | | 33:50 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | | 17:46 | 5 / 179 |
| |
OLdies-5 | | 42:10 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Perstorp 1 | | 32:19 | 9 / 145 |
| |
OLdies-4 | | 23:17 | 19 / 159 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | 22:56 | 9 / 173 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 27:24 | 21 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 / 307 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | 2 | 35:51 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | 2 | 22:00 | 4 / 253 |
| |
CS2022o | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte South, Middle | | 30:14 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Setmurthy, middle | | 32:41 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Lodore, middle 2 | | 39:03 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Short | | 20:00 | 6 / 171 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 39:34 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Lodore, middle | | 33:00 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | | 22:35 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 28:36 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 32:49 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 32:23 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 34:40 | 11 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | | 63:56 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:15 | 3 / 130 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 16:43 | 3 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 36:51 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Routechoice Middle | | 23:44 | 7 / 117 |
| |
ME22, Edoras night | | 40:04 | 10 / 116 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | 2 | 16:28 | 20 / 285 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 53:40 | 17 / 134 |
| |
holliston flats middle | | 40:22 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Haukilampi night | | 36:56 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 33:44 | 10 / 168 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | 33:44 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Winter run | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Intro | | 28:54 | 17 / 188 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 21:24 | 33 / 198 |
| |
Fantasymap, Middle | | 31:00 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 18:54 | 15 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 31:51 | 21 / 185 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | | 21:02 | 19 / 208 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | | 24:44 | 9 / 180 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, long | | 47:43 | 10 / 151 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 10:33 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Suitsaari night | | 39:38 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | | 34:00 | 17 / 173 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 39:40 | 10 / 209 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | 32:45 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 23:11 | 17 / 225 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 49:26 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 29:39 | 11 / 221 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 14:22 | 3 / 188 |
| |
Armboth S, middle | | 32:01 | 11 / 187 |
| |
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 28:47 | 11 / 141 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 15:39 | 4 / 200 |
| |
Suitsansaari middle | | 35:11 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 42:43 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 38:32 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 16:33 | 5 / 192 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 21:29 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Armboth S, night | | 19:56 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 15:31 | 3 / 208 |
| |
Ice night | | 40:05 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | 21:46 | 21 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 34:11 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 11:38 | 18 / 229 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | 55:43 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 24:34 | 28 / 241 |
| |
Armboth long | | 54:35 | 19 / 155 |
| |
Hassel South - Long | | 47:42 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 33:37 | 28 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 30:43 | 19 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Middle | | 38:45 | 20 / 179 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 24:29 | 34 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 17:19 | 16 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 38:16 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 22:37 | 55 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 18:44 | 21 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 16:47 | 19 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 27:34 | 14 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 28:52 | 11 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 25:49 | 14 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 24:56 | 15 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 12:43 | 33 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 19:20 | 19 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 51:10 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Chandossel Long | | 73:28 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 32:35 | 11 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:09 | 40 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 55:33 | 16 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | 39:36 | 19 / 181 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 39:01 | 14 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 30:35 | 7 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 32:34 | 11 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:25 | 17 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 7:17 | 101 / 524 |
| |
Winter middle | | 31:32 | 27 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 31:36 | 9 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | 23:58 | 27 / 124 |
| |
It's a joke | | 27:15 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Race 700 | | 36:27 | 7 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 22:27 | 6 / 189 |
| |
Winter long | | 48:24 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 31:46 | 7 / 176 |
| |
Winter night | | 18:00 | 14 / 195 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 32:02 | 6 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 31:09 | 14 / 213 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | 31:15 | 18 / 121 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 33:24 | 11 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 14:38 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Hassel Long 1 | | 54:08 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 22:41 | 5 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 28:05 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 6:49 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Dalegarth W, long | | 54:51 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 34:23 | 23 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 40:41 | 24 / 174 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 28:01 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 34:57 | 20 / 206 |
| |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 31:40 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | 50:01 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | 33:58 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 32:50 | 24 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | 33:23 | 30 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 13:52 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 17:04 | 32 / 167 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 36:19 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 27:43 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 17:18 | 15 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | 32:03 | 10 / 117 |
| |
CF 2006 4, long | | 57:58 | 13 / 126 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 20:47 | 5 / 185 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | 2 | 29:22 | 18 / 202 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | 2 | 13:35 | 27 / 221 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | 2 | 29:13 | 8 / 157 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | 2 | 16:43 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | 2 | 10:01 | 19 / 197 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | 2 | 35:27 | 28 / 193 |
| |
Circle map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern | 2 | 15:21 | 30 / 287 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 18:02 | 21 / 196 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 12:09 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Hillside Run | | 41:43 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 25:02 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 23:08 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 37:17 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 8:54 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 36:01 | 15 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 60:15 | 16 / 107 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 19:38 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 33:00 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Laikko 3 night | | 45:03 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 31:12 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | 41:26 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 17:26 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 40:42 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 51:34 | 7 / 121 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | 2 | 15:17 | 3 / 184 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 40:14 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 36:23 | 11 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 28:44 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | dnf | | | |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 33:25 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Krikan | 2 | 25:36 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 23:12 | 11 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 21:12 | 1 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 33:43 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 28:32 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | | 18:51 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 25:06 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Kairobadet middle | | 34:26 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 1 night | | 31:17 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fremo CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 short | | 21:13 | 1 / 152 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | | 32:04 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | | 36:01 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long | | 63:21 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Manchester Farm | | 25:11 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 20:01 | 5 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 33:09 | 10 / 135 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 39:46 | 8 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 17:37 | 7 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 41:05 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | | 65:45 | 10 / 105 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 35:12 | 9 / 188 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 28:49 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 53:52 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 36:36 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 95:49 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 38:50 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | 28:25 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 33:33 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 34:53 | 18 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 13:51 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 15:04 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 22:16 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 48:10 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:13 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 18:31 | 7 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 20:17 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 31:13 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 28:07 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 58:45 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | 36:05 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 32:05 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 38:12 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | 37:11 | 1 / 82 |
| |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | 46:48 | 3 / 84 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 30:21 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 11:52 | 6 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 21:24 | 4 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 27:01 | 19 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 18:31 | 11 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 19:23 | 15 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:41 | 28 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 17:47 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 35:47 | 9 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 22:57 | 7 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 8:25 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 40:38 | 15 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 9:35 | 8 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 48:30 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 17:01 | 9 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | 48:04 | 4 / 141 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:04 | 43 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 38:20 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 30:14 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 16:53 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 65:48 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 34:00 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 41:51 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 39:35 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 30:53 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 21:04 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 20:28 | 13 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:01 | 32 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 25:25 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 49:00 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 16:52 | 6 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 30:10 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Africa - Night Event | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland easy course | | 19:10 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 34:46 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 36:54 | 28 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 39:15 | 12 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 24:50 | 9 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 53:23 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 33:41 | 11 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | 50:31 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Opaliha | | 48:08 | 8 / 93 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 22:09 | 8 / 191 |
| |
Firenze | 2 | 16:28 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 14:32 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 12:49 | 2 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 38:31 | 8 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth long middle | | 41:23 | 11 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 37:49 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:02 | 15 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 72:15 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 34:05 | 12 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth short | | 25:20 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 16:15 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 37:53 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 22:46 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 33:36 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 35:41 | 8 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 18:49 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 35:13 | 7 / 128 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 33:32 | 13 / 124 |
| |
ColesBay | | 50:01 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 33:05 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 16:28 | 12 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 34:48 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 18:41 | 9 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 37:33 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 33:50 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 39:40 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 40:07 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 21:54 | 7 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 29:16 | 9 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 39:24 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 33:51 | 3 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 17:24 | 11 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 63:14 | 10 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 20:15 | 13 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 49:20 | 17 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 49:59 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 33:12 | 13 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 54:51 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 41:17 | 15 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 53:21 | 3 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 44:53 | 6 / 109 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 19:01 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | dnf | | | |
Swedish middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 63:07 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 18:19 | 10 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 53:12 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 33:58 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 29:38 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 33:28 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 17:13 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 33:27 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 49:30 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 13:34 | 13 / 187 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | 61:25 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 24:05 | 12 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 32:22 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:42 | 25 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 21:22 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 30:51 | 32 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 13:43 | 9 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 65:09 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 28:21 | 34 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 30:47 | 11 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:05 | 11 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 44:12 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 19:42 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 42:51 | 25 / 141 |
| |
test3 | | 23:45 | 3 / 51 |
| |
test2 | | 22:25 | 6 / 66 |
| |
test1 | | 15:13 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 28:53 | 11 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 36:00 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 32:55 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 30:34 | 19 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 24:09 | 22 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 24:22 | 33 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 14:09 | 7 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 32:49 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | 27:15 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 27:23 | 23 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 25:27 | 21 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 25:44 | 36 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 23:39 | 15 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short fast course | | 5:21 | 7 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | 43:35 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 15:27 | 17 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 45 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 16:04 | 6 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NIght Middle distans | | 23:13 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 42:38 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 43:27 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 20:53 | 9 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 15:31 | 18 / 178 |
| |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 44:12 | 2 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 77:54 | 16 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 61:57 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 12:51 | 5 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 9:21 | 7 / 174 |
| |
Long | | 38:52 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 23:36 | 1 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 35:42 | 3 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:08 | 10 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:39 | 31 / 412 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 30:20 | 7 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 78:56 | 13 / 135 |
| |
xy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 31:40 | 4 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 16:33 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 16:35 | 7 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 10:43 | 33 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 37:21 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | 13:27 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 13:21 | 1 / 110 |
| |
test1 | | 36:10 | 5 / 89 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 20:14 | 37 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 93 / 698 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | 38:59 | 4 / 122 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 25:38 | 21 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 29:00 | 11 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 53:45 | 18 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 42:16 | 13 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 39:56 | 13 / 158 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | 23:20 | 7 / 98 |
| |
test | | 46:07 | 13 / 99 |
| |
San Giovanni Bonus | | 39:35 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 17:19 | 3 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 6:48 | 8 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 10:44 | 5 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 15:55 | 17 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 19:54 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 12:25 | 9 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 12:50 | 422 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 3 | | 19:29 | 14 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 18:08 | 29 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 38:00 | 14 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 52:13 | 2 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 14:56 | 14 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 51:14 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 33:43 | 30 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 17:25 | 25 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 39:02 | 11 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 63:19 | 11 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | 2 | 49:35 | 10 / 221 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 37:56 | 3 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 47:45 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | 2 | 22:14 | 30 / 286 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | 2 | 14:27 | 22 / 285 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | 2 | 18:09 | 35 / 271 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | 2 | 21:25 | 4 / 219 |
| |
Whinlatter | 2 | 24:44 | 32 / 309 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 15:15 | 19 / 270 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | 2 | 9:50 | 7 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 30:20 | 28 / 256 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | 2 | 8:34 | 45 / 277 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | 2 | 35:45 | 25 / 255 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | 2 | 29:42 | 18 / 208 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 38:46 | 8 / 184 |
| |
Not another maze | | 11:32 | 1 / 116 |
| |
GSDIVOC10 | | 53:37 | 5 / 81 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 43:49 | 8 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 21:49 | 5 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 37:06 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 39:32 | 8 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 30:55 | 11 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 29:03 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 38:56 | 7 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | 48:34 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 45:28 | 8 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 27:16 | 1 / 125 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 53:39 | 12 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 23:44 | 15 / 204 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 29:55 | 5 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 24:18 | 10 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:25 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sweet Short CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 32:00 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:54 | 21 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 14:09 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 19:10 | 4 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | 19:03 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 25:28 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 18:49 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | 2 | 9:04 | 8 / 159 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | 2 | 27:34 | 10 / 352 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 14:32 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 14:13 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:13 | 4 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 52:19 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | 2 | 33:31 | 11 / 191 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 17:59 | 10 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 21:02 | 7 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 24:26 | 6 / 208 |
| |
Middel | | 20:39 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | 2 | 19:36 | 30 / 289 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 48:56 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Banat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | 2 | 30:32 | 11 / 395 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | 2 | 12:26 | 18 / 367 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | 2 | 16:33 | 61 / 501 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 24:01 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 10:57 | 19 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 28:53 | 18 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:15 | 8 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:12 | 16 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 13:40 | 1 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 55:05 | 10 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 30:27 | 13 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 16:34 | 10 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 16:04 | 7 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:08 | 8 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 30:05 | 22 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 39:45 | 2 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 4:53 | 1 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 18:25 | 11 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 4:33 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 14:23 | 14 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 38:29 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 18:51 | 10 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 28:11 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 32:12 | 13 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:12 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:05 | 6 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
lñ | | 8:57 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 30:28 | 15 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 10:14 | 9 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 30:30 | 20 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 64:11 | 7 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:19 | 18 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:42 | 24 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 33:20 | 12 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 45:25 | 21 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 19:20 | 14 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 18:09 | 3 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 28:54 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 39:39 | 15 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 69:56 | 21 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 38:29 | 15 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 18:02 | 6 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 21:54 | 38 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 24:46 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | 2 | 25:28 | 17 / 276 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 23:34 | 12 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 31:13 | 10 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 57:20 | 12 / 155 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | 2 | 21:09 | 5 / 408 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 38:59 | 11 / 188 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 12:45 | 17 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 43:07 | 17 / 186 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 43:09 | 20 / 181 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 30:02 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 17:53 | 14 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 17:02 | 10 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 69:34 | 13 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 30:18 | 28 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:36 | 20 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:37 | 54 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 26:41 | 12 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 39:18 | 20 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 13:53 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 11:56 | 12 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 12:34 | 10 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 4:57 | 22 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:20 | 13 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 20:17 | 32 / 273 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | 2 | 41:04 | 22 / 721 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | 2 | 10:48 | 21 / 366 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | 2 | 4:54 | 125 / 584 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | 2 | 22:20 | 62 / 355 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | 2 | 12:38 | 21 / 720 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | 2 | 19:04 | 12 / 338 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | 2 | 8:04 | 48 / 300 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | 2 | 12:54 | 10 / 392 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | 2 | 16:09 | 15 / 537 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | 2 | 2:56 | 87 / 623 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | 2 | 15:00 | 16 / 352 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | 2 | 23:04 | 78 / 670 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | 2 | 13:58 | 33 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | 2 | 11:56 | 9 / 423 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | 2 | 13:15 | 18 / 465 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | 2 | 61:58 | 20 / 516 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | 2 | 33:35 | 25 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | 2 | 21:18 | 57 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | 2 | 15:52 | 56 / 391 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | 2 | 7:12 | 24 / 532 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | 27:06 | 34 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | 2 | 17:04 | 18 / 838 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | 2 | 15:33 | 19 / 461 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | 2 | 13:10 | 6 / 476 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | 2 | 14:21 | 11 / 533 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 11:06 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 51:34 | 6 / 103 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 16:46 | 9 / 94 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 20:32 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 16:41 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 13:14 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | 41:08 | 7 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 39:47 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Happy new 5 | | 25:33 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Happy new year 4 | | 24:08 | 7 / 68 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | | 24:10 | 13 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 47:34 | 2 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 44:08 | 4 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 36:50 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Basic | | 30:21 | 2 / 82 |
| |
happy new year 2 | | 30:51 | 6 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:00 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:13 | 3 / 153 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | 25:07 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Nybo Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nybo Intro | | 17:30 | 15 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 2 / 167 |
| |
Urban Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya 3 middle | | 39:26 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Beach Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 97:37 | 4 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-15 | | 50:04 | 2 / 49 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 56:27 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Col du Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Remake | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night | | 27:10 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 18:30 | 11 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 1 / 207 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 36:27 | 18 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 26:04 | 6 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 38:01 | 3 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 37:54 | 4 / 192 |
| |
el Dorado | | 26:47 | 20 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 1 / 173 |
| |
feliz 2020 | | 26:50 | 3 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 26:11 | 3 / 160 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-01 | | 48:00 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 20:23 | 1 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:19 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | 2 | 18:49 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya 2 middle | | 42:20 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#22 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:01 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:24 | 17 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:33 | 1 / 175 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya (reused) short | | 25:58 | 6 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:51 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Christmas calendar#18 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#17 | 2 | 28:42 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | 2 | 4:44 | 1 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#16 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:03 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:07 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | 2 | 18:23 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 29:29 | 13 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:18 | 1 / 118 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 25:07 | 3 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Järvafältet sprint | | 21:40 | 15 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 18:40 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 24:17 | 23 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:35 | 9 / 143 |
| |
belgian long | | 28:02 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | 27:08 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 28:07 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 16:08 | 2 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 16:04 | 3 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:30 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:01 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#6 | 2 | 12:05 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stäket | | 14:58 | 1 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-15 | | 57:42 | 15 / 50 |
| |
Huhus III | | 55:55 | 8 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 23:00 | 1 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 23:35 | 8 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | 41:42 | 1 / 52 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 45:56 | 20 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 31:37 | 10 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Utsjoki Night II | | 36:42 | 3 / 72 |
| |
hanneksen kisa | | 19:21 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 25:22 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 27:20 | 6 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Huhus II | | 35:54 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 36:24 | 6 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 15:45 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 12:53 | 4 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 12:30 | 3 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Night in Lappland | | 39:14 | 3 / 71 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 17:52 | 5 / 81 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 51:23 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 32:58 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | | 21:14 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Alcubierre | | 37:37 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Loka, short | | 18:28 | 6 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 26:01 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | 24:49 | 9 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 21:11 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 14:20 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 16:16 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 38:01 | 6 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 36:17 | 1 / 114 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:29 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 14:20 | 3 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorssa | | 35:52 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 77:24 | 6 / 57 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 14:06 | 4 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 6 / 186 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | 55:16 | 1 / 52 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 12:02 | 3 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Playa | | 36:19 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle | | 30:13 | 6 / 87 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 9:06 | 49 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 12:38 | 117 / 174 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 33:49 | 5 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 33:28 | 3 / 185 |
| |
Kytäjä Long 2 | | 79:49 | 6 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-01 | | 55:34 | 4 / 54 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 17:37 | 7 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 7 / 174 |
| |
Riiainen | | 32:06 | 17 / 110 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | 49:56 | 6 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2019-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
vp | | 37:42 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 58:27 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Laikko night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:18 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 18:14 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | 2 | 31:06 | 1 / 147 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | 2 | 15:33 | 9 / 147 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | 46:17 | 6 / 94 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 30:31 | 12 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 15:49 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 15:48 | 14 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Urkiola | | 39:22 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 28:18 | 8 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 27:30 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 28:44 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 24:37 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 63:34 | 20 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-10-01 | | 63:17 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 31:54 | 5 / 84 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 12:12 | 22 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 11:45 | 24 / 218 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | 2 | 8:40 | 22 / 219 |
| |
Momarka Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:54 | 6 / 182 |
| |
French WOC10 training | 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 8:38 | 33 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 8:40 | 54 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 7:43 | 16 / 164 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | 2 | 8:13 | 12 / 161 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-09-15 | | 63:36 | 13 / 62 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 9:13 | 11 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 9:01 | 5 / 232 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 13:40 | 4 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 12:25 | 1 / 252 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 37:03 | 2 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 37:12 | 3 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-01 | | 54:41 | 4 / 63 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 46:19 | 3 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 43:56 | 1 / 199 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfield Randomized | | 43:11 | 6 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:27 | 10 / 194 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:08 | 13 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 15:38 | 2 / 239 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 35:32 | 10 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-08-15 | | 55:59 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 21:11 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 25:07 | 10 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:55 | 5 / 250 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 59:28 | 13 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 56:29 | 10 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | | 72:47 | 4 / 56 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 32:43 | 9 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 32:27 | 12 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | | 63:33 | 11 / 62 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-07-01 | | 63:20 | 3 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-15 | | 45:24 | 4 / 50 |
| |
Jukola Night | | 43:08 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 43:44 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 55:07 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Peruspintis | | 44:28 | 5 / 97 |
| |
1 Control | | 3:00 | 13 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 2:48 | 13 / 173 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | 26:30 | 4 / 101 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 31:55 | 5 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 79:22 | 7 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 72:44 | 4 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 69:05 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Fremo Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:14 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 28:40 | 2 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | 2 | 13:05 | 4 / 145 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | 2 | 11:35 | 5 / 146 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 35:46 | 15 / 121 |
| |
May | | 48:32 | 1 / 72 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-01 | | 54:07 | 5 / 47 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 17:07 | 2 / 84 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 29:19 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 40:37 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:07 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | 34:08 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | 19:50 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 25:09 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 18:57 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 46:09 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 33:05 | 8 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:16 | 3 / 201 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 33:22 | 12 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 36:47 | 14 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 32:13 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 47:51 | 7 / 91 |
| |
Finspång Night | | 29:08 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 50:56 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 33:12 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 32:07 | 6 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 62:36 | 3 / 62 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 37:53 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 33:29 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 51:57 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 17:28 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 26:36 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 18:35 | 28 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 14:00 | 3 / 199 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 37:57 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 35:36 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | 10:56 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 6:15 | 2 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:57 | 4 / 188 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 24:38 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 19:46 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:41 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 19:12 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 32:25 | 39 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | 8:38 | 15 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 7:53 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 21:13 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 25:22 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 33:53 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 39:52 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:21 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 9:30 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 15:31 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 29:27 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:28 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Shrink | 2 | 12:06 | 23 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 11:05 | 7 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 11:03 | 6 / 174 |
| |
| 5 | 10:53 | 2 / 174 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | 57:02 | 4 / 53 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | 33:32 | 3 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 29:30 | 16 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 18:00 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 36:00 | 10 / 107 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 44:14 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 39:31 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | 2 | 11:33 | 6 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 11:25 | 4 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 11:18 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 32:10 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | 2 | 28:38 | 2 / 148 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 14:17 | 5 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 12:58 | 7 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 16:57 | 3 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 11 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 15:02 | 2 / 143 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 18:22 | 3 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 1 / 144 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 15:46 | 9 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 13:23 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 36:27 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night | 2 | 40:52 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | 30:13 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 33:38 | 9 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | 2 | 38:27 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 35:11 | 7 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 13:58 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 12:54 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 34:44 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 16:02 | 4 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | 49:16 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Tahkis | | 38:14 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | 36:15 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 24:07 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 63:53 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | 2 | 2:38 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Super short series 1 | 2 | 3:18 | 1 / 163 |
| |
dunas | | 41:22 | 8 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 54:13 | 2 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 55:32 | 12 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 36:54 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 22:11 | 15 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 21:28 | 6 / 199 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 44:40 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 16:57 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 34:17 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 41:47 | 10 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 49:10 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 35:06 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 78:46 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 30:45 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 13:04 | 2 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 7 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 12:21 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | 41:29 | 1 / 90 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 45:28 | 35 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 38:49 | 12 / 273 |
| |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | 65:05 | 2 / 71 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 28:02 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | 27:26 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 31:40 | 9 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 26:17 | 11 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 23:20 | 1 / 196 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 26:37 | 5 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 27:08 | 18 / 243 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | 59:43 | 5 / 58 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 32:52 | 8 / 97 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 49:38 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 39:42 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 43:15 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | 63:06 | 12 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 60:25 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 39:24 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #2 | | 46:14 | 7 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 35:48 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 34:32 | 7 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 33:03 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | 16:41 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 31:45 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | | 21:06 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 28:03 | 9 / 72 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint | | 20:51 | 8 / 82 |
| |
lielstraupe | 2 | 25:09 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Northern Winthrop Middle | | 30:19 | 1 / 57 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 34:09 | 4 / 88 |
| |
test | | 6:43 | 4 / 41 |
| |
| 2 | 6:28 | 52 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 4:28 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 15:01 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Southern Finland | | 36:08 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Central Pembrokeville Night | | 91:36 | 5 / 42 |
| |
Kukuljärvi III | | 60:06 | 7 / 71 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | 30:15 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Greycliffordwood | | 37:33 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 29:44 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Ski o | | 20:58 | 6 / 76 |
| |
ski o | | 18:55 | 2 / 84 |
| |
CFRace | | 24:29 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | 28:34 | 2 / 80 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 52:09 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Pineda | | 48:04 | 8 / 62 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 41:14 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 36:53 | 12 / 107 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 47:53 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | 25:23 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 27:10 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 25:00 | 16 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 46:22 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 42:31 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 29:13 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 46:03 | 12 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | 67:17 | 6 / 65 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 22:46 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:00 | 17 / 289 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 18:53 | 18 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 17:02 | 3 / 99 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 61:36 | 4 / 52 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 31:50 | 3 / 79 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 16:45 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 16:39 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 29:52 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 18:51 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | 36:34 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 31:02 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 17:12 | 7 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 40:46 | 33 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | 54:08 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 29:09 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 35:34 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 26:24 | 21 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 19:22 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 28:31 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 36:09 | 24 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 77:33 | 21 / 61 |
| |
sprint2night | | 21:08 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 19:11 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 19:47 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 31:56 | 9 / 92 |
| |
race9 | | 40:25 | 2 / 56 |
| |
Nice fast run | | 31:32 | 3 / 64 |
| |
short but hard | | 37:06 | 16 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | 59:46 | 5 / 58 |
| |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 30:38 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 34:52 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 26:23 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 27:57 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 26:06 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | 23:57 | 3 / 108 |
| |
Esten boylstonborough | 2 | dnf | | | |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 28:53 | 7 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 69:34 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Levico Terme | | 10:15 | 5 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Tropical night | | 30:51 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff | | 75:11 | 2 / 46 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 27:50 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 37:48 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Woman | 2 | 10:48 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Fageda | | 33:38 | 6 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | 87:51 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Gtlendjik-midle | 2 | 41:44 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Gelendjik | 2 | 25:20 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | 36:00 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | 2 | 35:12 | 29 / 183 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | 2 | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | 2 | 19:59 | 29 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 26:37 | 15 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas night | | 32:53 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 29:00 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 23:31 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Selbumesterskap 2 | 2 | 13:39 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | | 13:30 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | 18:45 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 23:18 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | 38:38 | 11 / 93 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | 42:15 | 7 / 73 |
| |
Venice | 2 | 39:13 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 88:58 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 21:14 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Easy short | 2 | 9:19 | 3 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | 2 | 41:54 | 19 / 215 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | 2 | 23:38 | 12 / 134 |
| |
Vrån short middle | 2 | 16:01 | 15 / 187 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | 2 | 16:23 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | 2 | 32:06 | 18 / 175 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 21:54 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 41:50 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 27:07 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 26:01 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 43:45 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 39:52 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 28:53 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 37:49 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 30:11 | 11 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 66:40 | 14 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 47:33 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 31:16 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 26:51 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 16:39 | 44 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 19:06 | 5 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 26:58 | 25 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 43:26 | 30 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 26:06 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 33:10 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 32:05 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 12:23 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 34:45 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 33:15 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 37:17 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 43:03 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 34:06 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 24:50 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 32:16 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 28:34 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 19:55 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 42:16 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 27:50 | 17 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 22:49 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 18:17 | 24 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 22:48 | 9 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 35:44 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 40:11 | 29 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 30:14 | 15 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 24:28 | 15 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 26:39 | 33 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 15:55 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 25:20 | 39 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:04 | 9 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 28:22 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Cavedine short | 2 | 19:09 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 26:25 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 15:14 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 5:43 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 27:43 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 36:41 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 28:47 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 28:58 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 24:19 | 27 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 20:17 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 54:55 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 20:58 | 23 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 26:46 | 28 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 55:31 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 28:58 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | 2 | 15:22 | 19 / 156 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | 2 | 24:42 | 54 / 233 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 60:36 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 13:57 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 15:11 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:24 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 23:31 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 19:08 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 16:53 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 14:40 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 18:26 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:08 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 20:25 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:26 | 4 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 58:57 | 37 / 123 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 23:10 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:52 | 42 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 21:16 | 17 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 19:41 | 52 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 20:59 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 20:06 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 18:16 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 27:06 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | 53:51 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 16:51 | 19 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 60:26 | 17 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 46:27 | 21 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 30:38 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 38:32 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 30:04 | 34 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:14 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 29:28 | 21 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:36 | 25 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 120:35 | 26 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 59:52 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 19:15 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 33:21 | 55 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 44:10 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 23:20 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 33:13 | 33 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 20:46 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:35 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 36:20 | 23 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:16 | 23 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 62:18 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 31:21 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 18:40 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 31:00 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:15 | 17 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 21:09 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 26:31 | 10 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:25 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 53:43 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 30:17 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 39:16 | 26 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 8:36 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 21:40 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 27:15 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:43 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 16:02 | 42 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:22 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 19:42 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 35:08 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:58 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 23:50 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 32:53 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 51:29 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 26:57 | 25 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 32:55 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 3:00 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 5:55 | 11 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:49 | 24 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 19:59 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:57 | 7 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 5:59 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 3:55 | 5 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 3:12 | 4 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 37:33 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 15:48 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:05 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:13 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 6:14 | 3 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 3:24 | 3 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 78:53 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 6:24 | 11 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 34:49 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 4:04 | 1 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 39:18 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 17:16 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 2:20 | 1 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 38:10 | 18 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 35:31 | 21 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 22:08 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 26:24 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 26:33 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:37 | 21 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 32:25 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 7:39 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 3:14 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 6:34 | 7 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 3:44 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 63:57 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 21:55 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 49:29 | 10 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 81:27 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 18:06 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 12:36 | 19 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:14 | 11 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 12:43 | 2 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 48:14 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 16:48 | 25 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | 14:50 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 34:28 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 24:49 | 16 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 8:32 | 5 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 11:36 | 19 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 9:31 | 20 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 10:54 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 14:01 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 16:23 | 14 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 38:32 | 18 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 7:40 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 15:24 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 18:09 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 15:59 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 16:09 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 18:11 | 4 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 44:47 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 71:54 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 18:25 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 37:48 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 32:35 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | 74:12 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 11:25 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 6:50 | 20 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 5:51 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 14:36 | 40 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 19:22 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | 62:56 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Contour O | | 33:41 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 58:31 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 62:34 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 28:39 | 13 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | 41:24 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 12:55 | 30 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 37:26 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 11:13 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 30:52 | 17 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 47:06 | 20 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 44:11 | 24 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 14:46 | 21 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 50:29 | 16 / 142 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 18:21 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 28:05 | 14 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 78:46 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 24:42 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 17:15 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 22:37 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Night | | 31:12 | 9 / 36 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 28:06 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 29:05 | 11 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 48:26 | 18 / 94 |
| |
NIght | | 13:24 | 1 / 48 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 29:37 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 22:56 | 14 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 22:39 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 35:48 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 42:46 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 25:12 | 34 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 35:13 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:10 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 16:43 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 21:35 | 6 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 63:20 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 18:03 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 32:40 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 21:42 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 20:18 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 23:33 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 14:48 | 18 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 19:18 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 20:05 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 14:55 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 72:43 | 27 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 36:08 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 16:11 | 22 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 49:57 | 34 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 16:11 | 3 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 18:09 | 10 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 63:19 | 42 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 38:23 | 29 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 10:35 | 21 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:52 | 24 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 68:25 | 32 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 18:42 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 16:22 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 40:11 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 20:11 | 16 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 16:42 | 28 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 15:23 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 17:33 | 29 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 25:42 | 42 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 47:08 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 15:20 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 59:42 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 29:06 | 17 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 31:48 | 33 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 31:18 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 45:45 | 49 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 22:57 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 19:13 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | 2 | 18:35 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | 2 | 16:00 | 37 / 215 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | 2 | 13:29 | 18 / 189 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | 2 | 24:49 | 65 / 192 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | 2 | 15:28 | 23 / 163 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | 2 | 26:25 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 17:00 | 19 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 16:57 | 14 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 16:53 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 16:36 | 38 / 76 |
| |
City Sprint | | 16:07 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Greenlover | 2 | 11:41 | 14 / 112 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | 2 | 16:07 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | 2 | 44:12 | 15 / 56 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | 2 | 7:49 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | 2 | 16:54 | 22 / 208 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 10:56 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 3:19 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 4:36 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 4:57 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 19:26 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 16:40 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 27:48 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 56:51 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 26:54 | 20 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 49:51 | 30 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 26:43 | 8 / 100 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 39:01 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | 62:03 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 13:06 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 35:27 | 30 / 168 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 39:51 | 22 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 23:32 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 37:30 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
My First Convert | 2 | 26:19 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | 2 | 23:30 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | 2 | 18:23 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | 2 | 5:57 | 54 / 206 |
| |
efe | | 10:21 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:45 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 26:18 | 49 / 137 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 25:27 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 18:04 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 32:17 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 38:34 | 44 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 63:47 | 32 / 100 |
| |
cccooo | | 31:54 | 1 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 17:09 | 39 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 47:35 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:54 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 26:42 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 16:59 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 59:00 | 29 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 21:25 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:48 | 27 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 33:56 | 14 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 97:11 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 13:15 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 46:39 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 70:48 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 5:20 | 16 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 3:40 | 4 / 111 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:22 | 4 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 24:26 | 17 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 22:00 | 7 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:17 | 7 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:27 | 16 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:20 | 12 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:36 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:42 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 24:27 | 4 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 20:22 | 4 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:49 | 1 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:37 | 4 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 37:37 | 48 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 72:39 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 22:57 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:14 | 16 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 10:21 | 8 / 238 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 19:45 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 54:39 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 33:18 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 42:15 | 19 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 69:47 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 19:57 | 34 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 16:26 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 34:31 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 69:18 | 21 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 44:50 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 22:32 | 1 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | 34:11 | 2 / 41 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 14:43 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 8:55 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:28 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 25:23 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 55:02 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 37:05 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 68:28 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 20:51 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 13:39 | 46 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 37:59 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 32:23 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 23:32 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 36:53 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 13:26 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 18:50 | 29 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 19:12 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 38:12 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 32:32 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 86:15 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:04 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 22:59 | 6 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 20:03 | 49 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 59 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:14 | 39 / 264 |
| |
PP | | 16:04 | 5 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:38 | 26 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 24:27 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 28:34 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 29:08 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:24 | 30 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 28:29 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 26:42 | 23 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 77:33 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 39:19 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 43:31 | 26 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 28:24 | 25 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 127:01 | 22 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
C.O. LONGUE | | 49:24 | 6 / 45 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 39:55 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 25:08 | 16 / 57 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 25:32 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 19:03 | 20 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 17 / 133 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 35:20 | 44 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 33:41 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 52:49 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:16 | 36 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 43:22 | 24 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 21:25 | 54 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 33:49 | 7 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | 25:26 | 4 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 34:02 | 5 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 35:40 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:56 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 38:52 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 20:02 | 5 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 27:12 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 16:53 | 17 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 43:38 | 15 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 39:21 | 41 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 16:04 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 26:40 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:11 | 26 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 24:32 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 66:18 | 25 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | 56:58 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Chateau Longo | | 48:45 | 10 / 45 |
| |
Medio 2 | | 40:21 | 9 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 39:38 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 20:45 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 17:37 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 53:02 | 20 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 26:36 | 41 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 25:23 | 17 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 53:39 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | 39:29 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 20:20 | 20 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 11:07 | 1 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:18 | 17 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 10:56 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:55 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | dnf | | | |
tillman 2 | | 7:36 | 3 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 63:12 | 26 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 7:48 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 9:50 | 31 / 60 |
| |
Bristolton 2 | | 29:47 | 3 / 37 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 28:48 | 4 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 32:17 | 13 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:14 | 30 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 50:53 | 22 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 9:19 | 12 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 14:00 | 27 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 11:43 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Test 2 | | 37:55 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Course Long | | 69:36 | 22 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 15:24 | 35 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 13:54 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 36:22 | 26 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 29:09 | 20 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 21:58 | 14 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 14:40 | 19 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 33:58 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 28:29 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 15:39 | 19 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 28:56 | 21 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 17:20 | 21 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 21:17 | 21 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 33:59 | 24 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 18:13 | 35 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 23:43 | 6 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 29:59 | 4 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 26:11 | 15 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 26:14 | 2 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 31:58 | 20 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 35:10 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 41:35 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 24:16 | 23 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 27:20 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 69:14 | 7 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 27:55 | 26 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 41:12 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 16:55 | 30 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 17:54 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 20:07 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 12:25 | 18 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 25:00 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 32:12 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 17:24 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 15:44 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 12:19 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 17:03 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 15:53 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 40:25 | 5 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 23:37 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 47:19 | 34 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 76:48 | 19 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 41:09 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 17:09 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 18:05 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 34:22 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 66:23 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 23:00 | 20 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | 71:00 | 20 / 58 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 26:00 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 23:46 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 26:34 | 5 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 25:30 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 29:00 | 29 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 28:18 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 16:23 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:21 | 27 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 50:52 | 30 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | 2 | 26:33 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 55:40 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 22:37 | 32 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 38:25 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 33:29 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 37:37 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 36:14 | 35 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 17:53 | 22 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 41:28 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 36:06 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 23:53 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 21:14 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 61:28 | 26 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 45:22 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 20:04 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 30:31 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:05 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 23:43 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | 33:53 | 6 / 56 |
| |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 17:49 | 32 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | 31:52 | 34 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 31:28 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 24:01 | 19 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 27:46 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 92:54 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Hard pine Forest night run | | 52:25 | 15 / 39 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 27:43 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 15:47 | 29 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 42:33 | 31 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 22:19 | 13 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 18:55 | 56 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 16:18 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 42:05 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 23:38 | 37 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 17:55 | 9 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 73:55 | 35 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 59:04 | 26 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 28:47 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 23:57 | 51 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 27:53 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:33 | 11 / 116 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 84:58 | 34 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 33:06 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 30:38 | 32 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 31:13 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 17:14 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 19:55 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 75:24 | 30 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 31:49 | 29 / 144 |
| |
WOC 2014 | | 44:16 | 14 / 72 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 33:42 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 46:56 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 10:10 | 8 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 8:01 | 9 / 157 |
| |
Maze-O | | 18:42 | 11 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 14:43 | 6 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 20:52 | 74 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 46:41 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 13:39 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:40 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:46 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:10 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:49 | 3 / 138 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 18:22 | 1 / 138 |
| |
hht | | 43:21 | 13 / 30 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 22:20 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 35:10 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 26:19 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 7:08 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 60:11 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:18 | 16 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 3:17 | 1 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | 3:17 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 22:11 | 41 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | 31:16 | 9 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
asdf | | 40:21 | 4 / 48 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 16:32 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 78:04 | 36 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 28:01 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 20:49 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 20:54 | 23 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 54:33 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 30:08 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | 2 | 11:26 | 8 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 11:10 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 29:21 | 26 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 16:00 | 21 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 34 / 243 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 26:30 | 26 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 23:14 | 5 / 85 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 18:55 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | 2 | 25:20 | 5 / 81 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | 2 | 24:41 | 23 / 91 |
| |
night | | 54:35 | 8 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 63:43 | 13 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 15:45 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 25:23 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 34:59 | 25 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 12:01 | 22 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 54:05 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 37:37 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 17:30 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 51:59 | 28 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 18:32 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 19:05 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 33:11 | 28 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:58 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 20:01 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 61:09 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 23:35 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 31:28 | 7 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 6:00 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:58 | 33 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 12:30 | 11 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 16:45 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 37:51 | 23 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 25:50 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 22:15 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 14:24 | 15 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 45:03 | 42 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 18:00 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 23:00 | 35 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 33:56 | 37 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 98:34 | 34 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 98:49 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 68:08 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 27:58 | 36 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 6:15 | 28 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 46:02 | 9 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | 49:44 | 9 / 25 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | 36:50 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 51:36 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 18:40 | 64 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 27:18 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 16:31 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 28:41 | 29 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 30:46 | 39 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 129:33 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 19:46 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 18:57 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 19:34 | 3 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 10:16 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 9:31 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 21:30 | 45 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 8 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 27:40 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 46:24 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 20:09 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 47:24 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 24:53 | 35 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 15:06 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 38:16 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 22:14 | 50 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 56:30 | 56 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 29:51 | 23 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 12:46 | 1 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 17:07 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 30:08 | 49 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 11:52 | 3 / 59 |
| |
night | | 6:20 | 12 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 14:46 | 2 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 25:11 | 9 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | 21:47 | 22 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 39:01 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 64:49 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 18:09 | 30 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 41:50 | 34 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 20:16 | 14 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 27:40 | 8 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 26:10 | 12 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 27:25 | 16 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 33:11 | 17 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 22:34 | 24 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 40:54 | 7 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 16:54 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 15:15 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 33:50 | 52 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 12:52 | 39 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 23:18 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 34:39 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | 73:08 | 10 / 24 |
| |
svårt | | 40:49 | 23 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | 13:12 | 13 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 25:04 | 15 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 50:04 | 11 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 40:30 | 31 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 32:55 | 35 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 65:30 | 70 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 35:48 | 37 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 112:47 | 49 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 33:34 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 22:50 | 74 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 57:39 | 31 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 39:31 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 52:12 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 116:09 | 46 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 31:47 | 27 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 63:32 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 18:33 | 46 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 21:09 | 78 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 24:14 | 50 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:32 | 40 / 197 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 25:33 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 32:21 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 20:02 | 62 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | 2 | 11:16 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 19:09 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 28:35 | 50 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:50 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Bran Intro | 2 | 8:26 | 35 / 139 |
| |
funneh | 2 | 20:26 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | 52:07 | 77 / 206 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | 2 | 31:11 | 57 / 221 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | 2 | 30:02 | 22 / 55 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:41 | 36 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | 2 | 30:18 | 100 / 229 |
| |
Have fun | 2 | 24:51 | 8 / 144 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | 28:32 | 76 / 268 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 20:29 | 52 / 227 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | 2 | 33:47 | 50 / 297 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 42:37 | 13 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 38:16 | 13 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 31:56 | 16 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 27:47 | 11 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 23:45 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 21:42 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 14:56 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 12:57 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 18:12 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Test | | 20:50 | 22 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:11 | 5 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 24:49 | 89 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 18:03 | 48 / 206 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 11:38 | 44 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 16:38 | 44 / 149 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 40:52 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:08 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 16:26 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 19:02 | 51 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 20:24 | 122 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 54:29 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
Tulluan short | | 14:35 | 76 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 30:27 | 53 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 36:05 | 52 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 30:27 | 76 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 18:01 | 48 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 23:23 | 71 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 20:45 | 66 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 20:14 | 61 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 21:18 | 41 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 41:07 | 89 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 41:14 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 27:14 | 80 / 179 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 62:45 | 61 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 24:25 | 78 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 38:02 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 13:28 | 41 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | 2 | dnf | | | |
a funnie course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | 2 | 10:13 | 110 / 351 |
| |
Hot and Dry | 2 | 23:26 | 99 / 299 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:15 | 85 / 150 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:32 | 59 / 130 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 13:56 | 32 / 184 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
Gafanhori | | 54:47 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:49 | 33 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 13:15 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 29:47 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 22:51 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 20:56 | 78 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | 27:31 | 89 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 16:49 | 53 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 17:19 | 46 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 14:52 | 43 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 13:05 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 25:26 | 52 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 11:28 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 38:19 | 148 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 13:58 | 61 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 20:15 | 47 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 54:38 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 34:55 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:55 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 21:10 | 22 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 25:50 | 74 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 14:49 | 41 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 18:30 | 67 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 30:25 | 105 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 48:19 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 27:12 | 88 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 21:52 | 91 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 155:53 | 85 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 43:24 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 33:55 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 43:17 | 109 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 22:50 | 39 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 50:24 | 25 / 56 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 39:33 | 29 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 43:34 | 33 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 36:51 | 28 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | dnf | | | |
Hill | | 23:25 | 42 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 25:31 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 41:12 | 70 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 45:27 | 73 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 5:56 | 1 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 51:27 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 18:09 | 78 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 59:22 | 92 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 25:40 | 23 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 10:38 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy night | | 37:12 | 25 / 78 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 23:54 | 54 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 45:34 | 94 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 31:00 | 79 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 24:46 | 52 / 159 |
| |
map | | 13:02 | 53 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 81:37 | 120 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | | 16:49 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 14:04 | 105 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 30:11 | 125 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 81:01 | 120 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 21:40 | 72 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 12:01 | 67 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 52:59 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 31:06 | 88 / 147 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 89:07 | 81 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 18:59 | 49 / 216 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | 26:48 | 358 / 706 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 39:52 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 16:25 | 44 / 177 |
| |
easy middle | | 27:27 | 27 / 93 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:29 | 70 / 125 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 112:36 | 44 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 48:30 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 25:29 | 68 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 16:40 | 86 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | 51:09 | 23 / 53 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 36:34 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 13:36 | 47 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 17:08 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 31:42 | 75 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 20:41 | 55 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:55 | 61 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 38:08 | 48 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 26:45 | 84 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 49:35 | 35 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 28:23 | 65 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 15:08 | 31 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 18:23 | 47 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 25:40 | 28 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 61:49 | 35 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 27:31 | 31 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 25:58 | 46 / 113 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:42 | 66 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 27:09 | 115 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | 2 | 0:04 | 117 / 162 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 65:50 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:56 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 26:51 | 33 / 88 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Figueira Oeste | | 41:01 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour | | dnf | | | |
_____ | | 7:47 | 20 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:37 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 33:48 | 33 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 33:33 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 29:07 | 27 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 22:46 | 61 / 152 |
| |
orange course | | 12:38 | 5 / 63 |
| |
| | 12:58 | 10 / 69 |
| |
same as before | | 16:59 | 7 / 55 |
| |
boro mountain | | 28:09 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | 19:46 | 29 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 20:11 | 33 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 18:15 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 34:07 | 68 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 28:33 | 35 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 16:35 | 29 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 17:16 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 79:45 | 100 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 35:18 | 91 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 37:59 | 91 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 19:17 | 61 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 6:53 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 40:08 | 49 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 24:51 | 54 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 18:36 | 136 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:32 | 86 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 57:16 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Utmaning | | 27:00 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 1:57 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 33:38 | 71 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 57:57 | 67 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 18:02 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 34:38 | 153 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 28:20 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 44:55 | 106 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 42:25 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 24:39 | 67 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 29:36 | 115 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 50:21 | 117 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 20:56 | 47 / 181 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 27:48 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 19:19 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | 72:03 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 15:19 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 54:25 | 87 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 17:34 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 26:13 | 89 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 32:59 | 82 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 13:18 | 80 / 277 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 7:36 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 28:52 | 67 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 22:30 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Man on the hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:15 | 18 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 21:09 | 64 / 187 |
| |
øpen | | 9:14 | 39 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 33:45 | 18 / 146 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:48 | 19 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 31:55 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 27:57 | 50 / 85 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 18:32 | 60 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:45 | 62 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 25:41 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 23:31 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 22:18 | 113 / 175 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 16:00 | 31 / 125 |
| |
| | 17:30 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 29:51 | 76 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 23:35 | 94 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 37:18 | 63 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 25:15 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 19:54 | 84 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 29:17 | 52 / 99 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 11:19 | 89 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | 16:18 | 35 / 103 |
| |
night event5 | | 10:38 | 21 / 40 |
| |
night event1 | | 17:52 | 59 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 15:03 | 68 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 26:28 | 134 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:47 | 121 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:53 | 40 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 23:39 | 123 / 221 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:53 | 100 / 228 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 8:49 | 9 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 13:31 | 65 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:25 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 14:40 | 93 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 15:51 | 106 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 25:51 | 89 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 46:46 | 56 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 23:00 | 100 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 27:56 | 94 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:11 | 71 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 50:36 | 95 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 53:03 | 93 / 168 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 48:15 | 114 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 29:43 | 133 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | 2 | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 23:20 | 90 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 17:39 | 153 / 256 |
| |
virendra | | 17:19 | 54 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 14:34 | 65 / 183 |
| |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
No snow | | 26:19 | 20 / 90 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 8:05 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
The sixth one of eleven | | 16:52 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 15:02 | 127 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 25:16 | 37 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 14:19 | 90 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:08 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 22:32 | 51 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 15:31 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | 17:46 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 20:35 | 46 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 7:37 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 40:46 | 71 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 48:29 | 117 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 39:49 | 101 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 24:41 | 35 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 34:31 | 100 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 14:00 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 34:22 | 83 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | dnf | | | |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:30 | 1 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 14:35 | 6 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 33:19 | 96 / 211 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 46:37 | 33 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:10 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 32:16 | 62 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:43 | 1 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 12:09 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | 51:01 | 26 / 84 |
| |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 7:35 | 3 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:34 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 30:00 | 72 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 4:58 | 18 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 20:01 | 42 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 19:56 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 24:08 | 52 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 24:29 | 112 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 18:49 | 145 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 18:04 | 84 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 31:18 | 77 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 25:01 | 68 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 14:48 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 18:57 | 75 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 35:28 | 42 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 22:48 | 22 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
January 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 41:56 | 77 / 141 |
| |
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 29:21 | 112 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 22:36 | 25 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 26:04 | 84 / 193 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 15:11 | 102 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 46:29 | 111 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:48 | 116 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 19:10 | 60 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:07 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 24:11 | 41 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 36:42 | 80 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 28:10 | 147 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 31:33 | 67 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Midlle | | 31:54 | 46 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 16:24 | 62 / 142 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 11:53 | 11 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 31:07 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:14 | 6 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 3 / 184 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:56 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:07 | 5 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 21:03 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:16 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Fences | | 8:13 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 22:06 | 63 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Test race | | 7:50 | 27 / 130 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 17:46 | 1 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 2 / 119 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 52:40 | 38 / 75 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
5R - Charlesford | | 40:07 | 16 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 29:25 | 67 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 32:28 | 61 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
Down hill SkiO | | 30:33 | 65 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 23:08 | 85 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 31:48 | 47 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 32:53 | 148 / 247 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 2:31 | 35 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | 1:44 | 16 / 242 |
| |
| 5 | 1:40 | 2 / 242 |
| |
| 6 | 1:43 | 12 / 242 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 24:59 | 81 / 162 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | 20:35 | 25 / 116 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 47:02 | 51 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | | dnf | | | |
Short O-course | | 5:59 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 17:47 | 65 / 205 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 33:38 | 76 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 33:24 | 36 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 27:28 | 83 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 35:52 | 67 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 23:24 | 111 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 23:37 | 78 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 30:11 | 120 / 168 |
| |
| | 19:52 | 146 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 16:59 | 59 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 14:33 | 97 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 63:39 | 91 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 9:39 | 67 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 40:40 | 83 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 24:54 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 38:07 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:18 | 1 / 130 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 10:29 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 22:13 | 98 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 15:00 | 66 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:43 | 72 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 14:18 | 104 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 14:54 | 151 / 275 |
| |
Micr-O | 2 | 10:02 | 105 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 27:09 | 127 / 231 |
| |
Miners-O | | 15:31 | 90 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:59 | 68 / 209 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 24:17 | 92 / 216 |
| |
women2 | | 11:04 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 20:11 | 96 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 21:46 | 58 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OST | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:16 | 2 / 43 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 32:47 | 51 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 18:08 | 56 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 72 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 47:17 | 103 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 78 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | 22:40 | 49 / 244 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 21:02 | 24 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 15:48 | 28 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:46 | 26 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:21 | 47 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:09 | 22 / 116 |
| |
City sprint! | | 9:06 | 15 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 7:07 | 6 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 6:36 | 2 / 199 |
| |
| 4 | 6:44 | 3 / 199 |
| |
| 5 | 6:22 | 1 / 199 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 18:12 | 153 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | 15:58 | 67 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 17:19 | 146 / 208 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Svalerød West | | 22:55 | 88 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 77 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 19:35 | 43 / 175 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 15:55 | 102 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TÜ Srint1 | | 26:47 | 53 / 161 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 37:50 | 163 / 246 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:14 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Nice | | 40:34 | 81 / 124 |
| |
city map course1 | | 27:20 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 18:48 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Klitløb | | 38:51 | 63 / 104 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | 18:17 | 68 / 206 |
| |
Sahara middle | 2 | 27:50 | 76 / 195 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 44:41 | 34 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 28:36 | 170 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 12:43 | 23 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:24 | 42 / 430 |
| |
RaNddOm | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 49:52 | 114 / 175 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:47 | 9 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:07 | 33 / 183 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:55 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Middle | | 57:52 | 6 / 20 |
| |
Max | | dnf | | | |
Max Berggren | | 18:20 | 2 / 75 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 10:42 | 4 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi | | 17:54 | 2 / 41 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | 2 | 19:56 | 10 / 87 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming | | 7:47 | 1 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 10:01 | 14 / 73 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 18:22 | 1 / 63 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 5:39 | 3 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 5:37 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 16:36 | 106 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 15:24 | 112 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 21:17 | 30 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 18:55 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Night-Dreams | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | 21:44 | 44 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | 2 | 48:45 | 128 / 211 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 8:12 | 74 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 10:13 | 118 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | 2 | 24:00 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 5:04 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 28:34 | 145 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 18:58 | 120 / 267 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 10:07 | 61 / 132 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 16:43 | 150 / 197 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:08 | 32 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | 2:26 | 672 / 882 |
| |
| 5 | 1:17 | 415 / 882 |
| |
| 6 | 3:46 | 693 / 882 |
| |
| 7 | 1:15 | 333 / 882 |
| |
| 8 | 1:18 | 446 / 882 |
| |
| 9 | 1:18 | 446 / 882 |
| |
| 10 | 1:14 | 306 / 882 |
| |
| 11 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 12 | 1:31 | 590 / 882 |
| |
| 13 | 1:19 | 473 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 19:53 | 50 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | 37:53 | 136 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 49:43 | 109 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 69:10 | 128 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 29:17 | 36 / 363 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 27:18 | 66 / 143 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
City O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:15 | 42 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:42 | 48 / 168 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:09 | 77 / 240 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | 2 | 30:29 | 122 / 207 |
| |
Who is the O expert | 2 | 14:21 | 88 / 311 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 33:56 | 54 / 152 |
| |
Ski | | 3:02 | 143 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:21 | 296 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | 2:00 | 172 / 538 |
| |
| 4 | 6:42 | 453 / 538 |
| |
| 5 | 3:56 | 431 / 538 |
| |
| 6 | 7:16 | 457 / 538 |
| |
| 7 | 10:25 | 468 / 538 |
| |
| 8 | 1:59 | 164 / 538 |
| |
| 9 | 3:21 | 406 / 538 |
| |
| 10 | 3:11 | 391 / 538 |
| |
| 11 | 6:43 | 454 / 538 |
| |
| 12 | 2:24 | 309 / 538 |
| |
| 13 | 5:08 | 444 / 538 |
| |
| 14 | 4:34 | 438 / 538 |
| |
| 15 | 3:07 | 385 / 538 |
| |
| 16 | 2:49 | 360 / 538 |
| |
| 17 | 10:12 | 467 / 538 |
| |
| 18 | 3:28 | 415 / 538 |
| |
| 19 | 2:27 | 318 / 538 |
| |
| 20 | 2:12 | 258 / 538 |
| |
| 21 | 2:38 | 342 / 538 |
| |
| 22 | 2:17 | 282 / 538 |
| |
| 23 | 2:13 | 262 / 538 |
| |
| 24 | 3:30 | 418 / 538 |
| |
| 25 | 2:00 | 172 / 538 |
| |
| 26 | 2:15 | 272 / 538 |
| |
| 27 | 2:17 | 282 / 538 |
| |
| 28 | 2:34 | 335 / 538 |
| |
| 29 | 10:10 | 466 / 538 |
| |
Test 1 | | 6:59 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:43 | 104 / 229 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 14:53 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:22 | 97 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 53 / 215 |
| |
Test | | 8:45 | 88 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
ingalunda 2 | | 28:59 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | 23:53 | 8 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 20 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 10:23 | 9 / 149 |
| |
| 4 | 9:13 | 4 / 149 |
| |
| 5 | 9:08 | 3 / 149 |
| |
HELP!! | | 2:41 | 129 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 102 / 209 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:15 | 211 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 3:50 | 203 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | 0:34 | 4 / 402 |
| |
| 6 | 0:37 | 10 / 402 |
| |
| 7 | 0:49 | 32 / 402 |
| |
| 8 | 1:04 | 64 / 402 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 15:30 | 129 / 205 |
| |
routechoice! | | 21:32 | 69 / 100 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:50 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 14:38 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 13:39 | 74 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 16:17 | 93 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 11:35 | 62 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 7:56 | 162 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 7:44 | 54 / 122 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:16 | 39 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 17:14 | 89 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 17:17 | 83 / 119 |
| |
Sunday-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 22:11 | 162 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 27:46 | 56 / 75 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 15:00 | 31 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | 10:36 | 11 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 7:31 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 25:46 | 91 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 16:29 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course | | 10:14 | 63 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:21 | 67 / 156 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 65:56 | 133 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 53:17 | 139 / 222 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 26:49 | 57 / 98 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 35:22 | 57 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:47 | 90 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 8:39 | 88 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 8:33 | 63 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 8:25 | 28 / 237 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 36:20 | 58 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MG | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 0:02 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 15:36 | 108 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 41:16 | 58 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 2:00 | 84 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 1:59 | 104 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 1:53 | 66 / 169 |
| |
| 4 | 1:52 | 61 / 169 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 17:13 | 80 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 13:44 | 97 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 9:38 | 78 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 5:45 | 70 / 100 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 15:35 | 93 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 33:33 | 123 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:57 | 91 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 13:05 | 94 / 164 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 34:26 | 39 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 22:19 | 141 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 21:58 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Paulup 3 | | 15:02 | 74 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 34:17 | 98 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 29:19 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 30:20 | 91 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 28:37 | 110 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Micro-O | 2 | 35:31 | 96 / 126 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:06 | 134 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 0:05 | 1 / 220 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:47 | 66 / 133 |
| |
. | | 14:05 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 12:14 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:17 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Routchoice | | 9:13 | 81 / 95 |
| |
Paulup | 2 | 11:23 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 11:36 | 60 / 81 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:16 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 25:18 | 157 / 198 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 4:48 | 69 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | 2 | 1:54 | 124 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 1:38 | 90 / 167 |
| |
Sprint O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:19 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | 2 | 28:52 | 140 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 22:17 | 91 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 20:59 | 72 / 217 |
| |
| 5 | 22:30 | 99 / 217 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:19 | 100 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 9:29 | 72 / 219 |
| |
| 5 | 8:15 | 55 / 219 |
| |
| 6 | 8:49 | 62 / 219 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | 2 | 15:43 | 127 / 191 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:34 | 51 / 111 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:38 | 41 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 5:29 | 14 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 5:35 | 29 / 177 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 18:41 | 7 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 8 / 90 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 24:54 | 95 / 152 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | 2 | 35:42 | 110 / 128 |
| |
limi first run | 2 | 5:47 | 152 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 4:30 | 109 / 187 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | 2 | 26:10 | 58 / 81 |
| |