Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
High Rigg S, middle | | 46:26 | 94 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | 2 | 23:57 | 102 / 282 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | | 39:56 | 107 / 179 |
| |
OLdies-5 | | 69:17 | 78 / 137 |
| |
Short OL | | 23:02 | 79 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-4 | | 38:58 | 94 / 159 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 44:47 | 83 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | 58:11 | 93 / 188 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 54:18 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | | 47:17 | 94 / 178 |
| |
Haukilampi night | | 66:19 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage I | | 48:17 | 114 / 175 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 46:40 | 73 / 153 |
| |
Haukilampi long 2 | | 96:53 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle | | 50:05 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Haukilampi long | | 98:03 | 61 / 118 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | 27:38 | 78 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, long | | 54:39 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 59:43 | 67 / 161 |
| |
cs2022b | | 41:04 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 19:07 | 65 / 141 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, middle | | 39:52 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Short | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 50:45 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | 2 | 42:51 | 74 / 233 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | 2 | 50:23 | 97 / 184 |
| |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | 2 | 61:22 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Thanks Billo :-) | | 47:32 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 77:01 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 53:15 | 51 / 115 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 55:07 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 38:36 | 70 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 41:43 | 55 / 135 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 36:37 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 43:12 | 57 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | | 81:07 | 49 / 124 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 37:39 | 90 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 44:56 | 52 / 159 |
| |
ME22, Edoras night | | 59:27 | 76 / 116 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 72:28 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 42:05 | 94 / 157 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 26:27 | 98 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 25:53 | 60 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 49:47 | 93 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 34:41 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | 37:45 | 100 / 178 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 20:05 | 55 / 144 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 73:39 | 72 / 127 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | 40:50 | 85 / 239 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Flashback #400 | 2 | 27:42 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:07 | 98 / 294 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 36:00 | 124 / 225 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 39:51 | 79 / 221 |
| |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:37 | 114 / 262 |
| |
Ice night | | 62:01 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | |
Armboth S, long | | 69:16 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Short | | 30:58 | 75 / 200 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 25:01 | 122 / 218 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:23 | 169 / 385 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 44:48 | 92 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Paimio middle | | 21:18 | 87 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | 59:55 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 50:54 | 94 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 35:04 | 69 / 207 |
| |
Winter middle | | 34:07 | 57 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Winter night | | 18:58 | 38 / 195 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 46:42 | 91 / 184 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | 2 | 10:50 | 137 / 288 |
| |
Dalegarth W, long | | 67:10 | 65 / 149 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 46:11 | 66 / 206 |
| |
CF 2006 4, long | | 69:43 | 42 / 126 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 33:21 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 15:37 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 17:38 | 75 / 186 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 49:20 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | dnf | | | |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | dnf | | | |
Waschberg, Training | | 11:57 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:01 | 97 / 220 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 23:39 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 13:50 | 75 / 156 |
| |
Elsaich | | 36:11 | 101 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:57 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 21:54 | 81 / 199 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sargia | | 11:57 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 86:10 | 87 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 43:06 | 92 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 48:01 | 118 / 180 |
| |
beno c | | 19:16 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 34:40 | 85 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 31:03 | 82 / 178 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 50:53 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 47:08 | 81 / 160 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 39:38 | 59 / 214 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 62:29 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Short | 2 | 23:15 | 116 / 281 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 37:38 | 75 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 14:42 | 86 / 153 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Hillside Run | | 49:11 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 36:52 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 35:10 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 54:21 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 11:53 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 51:06 | 78 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 76:35 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Halland Long | | 53:23 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 46:32 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | dnf | | | |
Laikko v2 middle | | 56:37 | 75 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 21:45 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 38:51 | 65 / 152 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Long | | 70:15 | 71 / 161 |
| |
Long | | 60:46 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Prologue | | 31:53 | 125 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 48:30 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 25:30 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 65:03 | 73 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 20:11 | 59 / 164 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 27:53 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 24:28 | 115 / 223 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 52:30 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Langeland day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 17:01 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 15:00 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 15:12 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 75:44 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 36:25 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 63:24 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 52:15 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 52:06 | 78 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 49:06 | 78 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 58:52 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 42:27 | 123 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 52:00 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 39:43 | 51 / 137 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 night | | 53:16 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | 33:53 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | | 59:50 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 25:32 | 69 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | 2 | 49:23 | 97 / 170 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:13 | 74 / 235 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:40 | 99 / 236 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 58:56 | 51 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 43:15 | 72 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 23:09 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 37:38 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 51:39 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 30:40 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 31:37 | 117 / 211 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 25:15 | 110 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 61:08 | 84 / 158 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 45:00 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:06 | 153 / 247 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 18:15 | 42 / 188 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 26:50 | 101 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 44:30 | 122 / 235 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 69:48 | 60 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 66:14 | 44 / 109 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 22:24 | 81 / 175 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 37:02 | 80 / 204 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 95:53 | 96 / 142 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | 2 | 54:22 | 214 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | 2 | 52:23 | 257 / 385 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | 2 | 82:20 | 173 / 269 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 24:45 | 87 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 64:00 | 195 / 341 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 33:36 | 60 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 97:49 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 65:40 | 106 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 23:25 | 90 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 43:22 | 113 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
capanne small81 | | 66:19 | 73 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 29:29 | 139 / 218 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 45:30 | 79 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 27:56 | 82 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 54:19 | 99 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter 3 | | 91:46 | 63 / 137 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 42:55 | 86 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 13:40 | 141 / 203 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 24:30 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | 31:23 | 49 / 133 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 26:55 | 46 / 203 |
| |
Ardnaskie 5 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 19:20 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 60:54 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 31:38 | 70 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 45:41 | 93 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 40:19 | 86 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 75:41 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 53:37 | 121 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 46:24 | 68 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 22:52 | 99 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:30 | 85 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 12:02 | 127 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 19:11 | 110 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, long | | 104:52 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 41:49 | 62 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:39 | 96 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:48 | 41 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 11:39 | 58 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 23:14 | 56 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 77:35 | 88 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 65:05 | 51 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 14:15 | 90 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 46:34 | 81 / 264 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:28 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Upie - Short sprint | | 33:07 | 134 / 194 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 43:44 | 84 / 192 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 33:40 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 73:17 | 40 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 33:35 | 57 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 57:53 | 60 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 51:20 | 97 / 196 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 55:17 | 38 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 41:20 | 46 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 52:15 | 54 / 126 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 42:39 | 97 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 40:22 | 75 / 165 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 17:41 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 38:26 | 74 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 45:22 | 68 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 67:46 | 62 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | dnf | | | |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 57:45 | 37 / 94 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 37:00 | 77 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 41:14 | 53 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 34:36 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 40:04 | 72 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 25:31 | 75 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 47:29 | 75 / 165 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 21:59 | 105 / 223 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 23:54 | 81 / 181 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 30:06 | 96 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 34:01 | 91 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 40:13 | 110 / 208 |
| |
Banat Long | | 124:52 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 36:26 | 104 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | 79:35 | 60 / 185 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 11:30 | 96 / 154 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | 2 | 17:45 | 138 / 327 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 79:34 | 111 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 72:43 | 196 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 31:54 | 170 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | 2 | 12:37 | 137 / 201 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 71:37 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 36:03 | 153 / 244 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 28:04 | 178 / 331 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 28:11 | 131 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 55:03 | 77 / 186 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 73:16 | 107 / 181 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 23:54 | 102 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 25:04 | 136 / 239 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:29 | 121 / 314 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 7:34 | 128 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 56:09 | 168 / 536 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 41:03 | 134 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 16:55 | 151 / 270 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 35:56 | 196 / 382 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 34:10 | 140 / 278 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 23:32 | 194 / 304 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 49:07 | 116 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 29:39 | 241 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:25 | 155 / 391 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:01 | 128 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | 2 | 28:17 | 427 / 838 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | 2 | 35:21 | 285 / 461 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:35 | 267 / 476 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 25:08 | 254 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 62:31 | 99 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 34:11 | 187 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 19:39 | 216 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 22:02 | 262 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 99:06 | 202 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | 2 | 22:46 | 428 / 1265 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:14 | 128 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 42:57 | 162 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 37:47 | 118 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 54:37 | 270 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 28:05 | 228 / 444 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 47:15 | 94 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nj2d test | | 8:22 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 61:59 | 163 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 61:14 | 149 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 59:28 | 125 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 28:30 | 149 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | 29:19 | 68 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | | dnf | | | |
| | 51:32 | 113 / 191 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | 57:28 | 109 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 28:33 | 174 / 369 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 60:29 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 45:07 | 97 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 66:58 | 110 / 286 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 42:24 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 62:34 | 89 / 191 |
| |
GS220320b | 2 | 46:49 | 100 / 233 |
| |
lokura | | 6:15 | 87 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:37 | 56 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 57:37 | 71 / 180 |
| |
GS210320b | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:46 | 104 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
GS210320a | | dnf | | | |
Nava del Pinar Middle | 2 | 50:27 | 107 / 223 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 61:37 | 96 / 254 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 45:33 | 95 / 201 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 38:59 | 100 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 60:45 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Short Middle | | 27:31 | 79 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 48:52 | 118 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 40:18 | 94 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 38:33 | 115 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 67:30 | 82 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random-Map-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | | 32:01 | 85 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 39:28 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 60:08 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 58:54 | 74 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 32:55 | 46 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 45:26 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | | 68:26 | 50 / 169 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | 79:37 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | 45:17 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 19:14 | 75 / 190 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 34:45 | 62 / 144 |
| |
GS230220M26 | | 46:52 | 43 / 87 |
| |
GS220220M28 | | dnf | | | |
GS220220M29 | | dnf | | | |
GS220220 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:04 | 49 / 137 |
| |
GS190220L | | 67:03 | 25 / 53 |
| |
GS190220M | | 50:11 | 26 / 70 |
| |
GS180220M | | 37:30 | 29 / 86 |
| |
GS170220 | | 49:37 | 38 / 86 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-01 | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya night | | dnf | | | |
GS140220L | | dnf | | | |
GS130220S | | 22:15 | 37 / 114 |
| |
GS130220M | | dnf | | | |
GS120220 L | | 66:42 | 35 / 63 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | | 37:03 | 38 / 97 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | 26:09 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | | 41:18 | 54 / 114 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 54:40 | 63 / 104 |
| |
CFEB 2020-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace 4 | | 31:15 | 62 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 30:46 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Loka,middle | | dnf | | | |
Idre, intro | | 11:56 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 72:35 | 44 / 103 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint | | 23:27 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | 2 | 22:35 | 110 / 162 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 82:37 | 62 / 114 |
| |
Happy new year 4 | 2 | 30:57 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | | 32:56 | 33 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 73:55 | 60 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 65:33 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 57:25 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Basic | 2 | 72:58 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 37:21 | 70 / 108 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nybo Middle | 2 | 46:24 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 24:06 | 56 / 109 |
| |
Urban Night | | 27:50 | 58 / 91 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 39:42 | 59 / 92 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 146:55 | 46 / 91 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 98:28 | 50 / 85 |
| |
Col du Night | | 26:04 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:21 | 65 / 146 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Short | | 29:18 | 48 / 128 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 43:30 | 39 / 88 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 32:46 | 39 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 58:21 | 49 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | | 34:57 | 49 / 120 |
| |
feliz 2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-01-01 | | 70:22 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 42:06 | 43 / 76 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 27:16 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 20:27 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 29:20 | 65 / 109 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 83:32 | 44 / 75 |
| |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 42:57 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | | 7:17 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 49:48 | 46 / 85 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 36:53 | 38 / 72 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | dnf | | | |
belgian long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | 31:46 | 33 / 67 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 35:43 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:33 | 72 / 127 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | 2 | 57:08 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 50:13 | 66 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 47:24 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 18:24 | 65 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:59 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 64:35 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 49:34 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 39:27 | 49 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-15 | | 69:25 | 22 / 50 |
| |
Huhus III | | 74:56 | 34 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 41:19 | 71 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | 58:53 | 22 / 52 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 50:20 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 66:14 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 29:41 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Huhus II | | dnf | | | |
Huhus beisik run | | 51:29 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 20:28 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Night in Lappland | | 70:32 | 39 / 71 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 19:13 | 25 / 81 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 75:11 | 43 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 39:51 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | | 27:04 | 31 / 78 |
| |
Loka, short | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:10 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 134:58 | 26 / 57 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 17:14 | 68 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | 50:00 | 27 / 97 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 9:18 | 51 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-11-01 | | 86:59 | 15 / 54 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 28:10 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Riiainen | | 40:45 | 63 / 110 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-10-15 | | 94:16 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 89:29 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 26:45 | 60 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | 2 | 44:44 | 73 / 147 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 18:53 | 61 / 105 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 61:50 | 55 / 117 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 23:00 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 23:21 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Urkiola | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 41:20 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 102:01 | 44 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 61:12 | 81 / 130 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 72:33 | 45 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 55:40 | 63 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 125:48 | 51 / 96 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 98 / 194 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 22:04 | 70 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 75:14 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 34:00 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:15 | 93 / 250 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 18:35 | 39 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 57:23 | 65 / 136 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 51:36 | 54 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | 66:53 | 31 / 74 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 35:28 | 48 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 46:30 | 50 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 20:31 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Jukola Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:57 | 40 / 163 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 96:17 | 75 / 121 |
| |
May | | 64:40 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 30:14 | 43 / 84 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:02 | 115 / 225 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn Night | | 53:55 | 42 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | 62:53 | 65 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | 2 | 65:42 | 85 / 141 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 18:25 | 96 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 64:59 | 60 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | 2 | 28:25 | 146 / 215 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:24 | 88 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 22:21 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 61:37 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 32:27 | 83 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | 2 | 31:52 | 83 / 143 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | 2 | 38:52 | 71 / 144 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | 2 | 40:29 | 134 / 215 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | 2 | 55:17 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 69:45 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 24:19 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 17:08 | 69 / 137 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | 64:30 | 23 / 80 |
| |
Tahkis | | 45:51 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super short series 1 | 2 | 3:45 | 58 / 163 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 108:48 | 34 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 91:14 | 57 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 56:00 | 63 / 130 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 67:37 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 18:29 | 52 / 114 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | 2 | 57:52 | 92 / 273 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 45:38 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 43:15 | 67 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 75:35 | 44 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 47:52 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 43:28 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 40:29 | 43 / 72 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 26:24 | 35 / 82 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 29:08 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 48:48 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Southern Finland | | 48:54 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 43:30 | 41 / 96 |
| |
ski o | | 22:44 | 27 / 84 |
| |
CFRace | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 78:27 | 35 / 88 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 85:06 | 47 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 57:28 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:35 | 35 / 190 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 30:14 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 78:02 | 43 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 72:01 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 39:04 | 55 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:52 | 97 / 220 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 35:14 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 23:11 | 50 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 19:43 | 21 / 99 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace1 | | 22:04 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 28:43 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 61:40 | 50 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Venice race sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:39 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 49:09 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 31:38 | 58 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:02 | 74 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | 37:45 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 42:49 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 40:14 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 53:57 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 35:20 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 54:46 | 52 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
sprint2night | 2 | 38:02 | 44 / 117 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 26:31 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 23:38 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 47:03 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
short but hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 52:52 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 40:29 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 33:54 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 32:34 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 23:37 | 38 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 34:10 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Esten boylstonborough | | 86:24 | 15 / 62 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 36:55 | 22 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 102:21 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Levico Terme | | 25:13 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | 2 | 34:11 | 50 / 140 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | | 59:24 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Woman | | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi long | | 78:04 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Aatsajoki | 2 | 43:47 | 59 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-15 | | 71:40 | 16 / 52 |
| |
Fageda | | 39:16 | 33 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | 90:54 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 67:16 | 67 / 101 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 42:27 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | 2 | 54:08 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 50:51 | 51 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:08 | 77 / 212 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 40:26 | 52 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:40 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 72:40 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | 43:10 | 61 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 66:17 | 33 / 82 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 51:06 | 58 / 101 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | 72:06 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 42:45 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 22:34 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 21:08 | 50 / 104 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 49:55 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 43:56 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 34:18 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | 2 | 12:23 | 106 / 153 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:29 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | 2 | 23:49 | 84 / 177 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | 2 | 53:46 | 95 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | 84:59 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:47 | 97 / 170 |
| |
Selbumesterskap 2 | 2 | 15:38 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | | 15:52 | 39 / 84 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:13 | 77 / 121 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:20 | 103 / 221 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 63:45 | 60 / 160 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | 60:37 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Venice | | 70:26 | 33 / 96 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 123:50 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 30:37 | 79 / 186 |
| |
Easy short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 73:12 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 44:13 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | 2 | 49:48 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 60:03 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 24:03 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 45:17 | 54 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 29:35 | 65 / 172 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | 43:48 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 27:35 | 38 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | 55:57 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 72:12 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan long | | 60:45 | 32 / 82 |
| |
irbene foot O | | 56:06 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan night | | 40:18 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:14 | 109 / 195 |
| |
Middle | | 57:04 | 53 / 112 |
| |
A hill | | 27:10 | 69 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | 51:49 | 39 / 79 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes | | 51:45 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Ski | | 51:42 | 55 / 85 |
| |
Ski | | 50:58 | 41 / 76 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | 58:07 | 48 / 107 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | | 132:43 | 28 / 75 |
| |
Somewhere short 3 | | 34:55 | 52 / 105 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | 133:24 | 55 / 103 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 37:00 | 42 / 81 |
| |
Kiutvaara night | | 57:38 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Downhill ski O | | 18:15 | 77 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 54:14 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 47:34 | 36 / 101 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 29:38 | 63 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 32:56 | 60 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 31:54 | 73 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 45:42 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 56:04 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | 98:23 | 54 / 97 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 42:47 | 65 / 146 |
| |
go | | 25:47 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 22:32 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 3 | | 44:19 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | 82:42 | 54 / 81 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 77:39 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | 47:14 | 15 / 70 |
| |
The cup 10 | | 78:51 | 47 / 102 |
| |
The cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 27:04 | 46 / 127 |
| |
The cup 6 | | 39:55 | 48 / 90 |
| |
The cup 5 | | 34:21 | 54 / 96 |
| |
The cup 4 | | 56:04 | 56 / 86 |
| |
The cup 3 | | 37:37 | 47 / 97 |
| |
The cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:50 | 84 / 185 |
| |
The cup 1 | | 50:40 | 45 / 118 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 26:06 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days A | 2 | 27:32 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 25:33 | 73 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio II | | 48:24 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 34:19 | 77 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 67:58 | 61 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 16:01 | 76 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | dnf | | | |
Flag Sprint | | 19:53 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 11:21 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Sälen 3+3 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:14 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:30 | 95 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 59:04 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest night | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest long | | 95:51 | 68 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | 37:46 | 30 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | 26:07 | 25 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 52:29 | 32 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | 74:27 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 40:36 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 37:55 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | 50:35 | 49 / 84 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 24:46 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 70:16 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 33:00 | 107 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 69:00 | 74 / 168 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 66:53 | 81 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 38:16 | 91 / 175 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | 2 | 72:59 | 117 / 253 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 53:29 | 59 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 30:01 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 27:42 | 75 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:22 | 115 / 215 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 49:07 | 90 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 39:19 | 96 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 34:11 | 75 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 29:16 | 117 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 31:03 | 70 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 10:07 | 102 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 44:43 | 95 / 146 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 47:38 | 73 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 64:54 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 45:01 | 84 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 35:40 | 93 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 19:11 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 38:16 | 82 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 79:30 | 98 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | dnf | | | |
ski -o | | 46:32 | 60 / 102 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 26:56 | 66 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 115:25 | 94 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 40:23 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 59:41 | 56 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 56:59 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 38:59 | 44 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 23:13 | 57 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 20:37 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 64:35 | 64 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 41:16 | 53 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 35:47 | 87 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 52:13 | 80 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 57:33 | 72 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 27:29 | 94 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 28:42 | 73 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 46:38 | 112 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 70:57 | 61 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 96:57 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 57:49 | 97 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 62:24 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 67:02 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | 47:03 | 71 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 57:40 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 19:06 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 35:41 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 38:06 | 79 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 27:14 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 25:07 | 100 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 53:07 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 51:17 | 100 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 127:00 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 129:33 | 58 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 22:27 | 102 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | 19:16 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 32:13 | 72 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 30:34 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 65:16 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 80:41 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 137:57 | 70 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 83:45 | 85 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas short | | 23:17 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 32:58 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 86:11 | 54 / 118 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 89:53 | 77 / 142 |
| |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 1 | | 11:05 | 72 / 133 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 83:13 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 93:53 | 71 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 83:17 | 88 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 27:08 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 34:27 | 80 / 132 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 42:42 | 101 / 160 |
| |
Pakkala night | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | 52:04 | 72 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 93:03 | 57 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 40:51 | 69 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 65:17 | 88 / 160 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 82:01 | 64 / 124 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 28:48 | 88 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | 2 | 103:53 | 91 / 165 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 41:46 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 78:57 | 50 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 63:33 | 54 / 120 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 61:16 | 94 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 57:04 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 77:53 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 34:39 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:47 | 97 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 50:15 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 31:42 | 55 / 95 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 48:24 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | 2 | 42:58 | 95 / 219 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | 2 | 6:47 | 41 / 103 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 24:10 | 110 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 18:12 | 57 / 148 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | 2 | 42:04 | 126 / 224 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | 2 | 58:33 | 47 / 81 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | 2 | 116:40 | 61 / 118 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | 2 | 57:01 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | 2 | 132:29 | 32 / 81 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 11:15 | 49 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | 2 | 33:12 | 75 / 129 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | 2 | 36:26 | 82 / 163 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 45:00 | 80 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | 2 | 67:11 | 105 / 169 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | 2 | 55:23 | 64 / 144 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 87:22 | 69 / 142 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 46:49 | 68 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 131:32 | 57 / 118 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 79:06 | 75 / 144 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 56:36 | 76 / 127 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:41 | 107 / 264 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | 85:46 | 153 / 305 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | 2 | 29:39 | 123 / 261 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 29:04 | 54 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 24:04 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:01 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 32:05 | 55 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 58:27 | 63 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 26:14 | 74 / 162 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 63:19 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | 2 | 38:53 | 56 / 160 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 20:45 | 95 / 169 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 42:20 | 64 / 123 |
| |
Ski-O | | 64:13 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 39:24 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 27:36 | 78 / 147 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 77:14 | 73 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | 2 | 74:34 | 84 / 150 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 47:52 | 88 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:09 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 33:24 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 72:45 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:38 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:08 | 85 / 188 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 19:02 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | 2 | 93:31 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 66:12 | 125 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 29:05 | 122 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | 2 | 57:25 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 65:56 | 81 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 109:50 | 66 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 77:20 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 30:00 | 102 / 174 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 81:02 | 78 / 129 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | 2 | 142:58 | 68 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 43:31 | 96 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 37:55 | 91 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 27:38 | 106 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 80:09 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 14:29 | 105 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:48 | 118 / 199 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 40:00 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 36:23 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 43:50 | 80 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | 42:39 | 93 / 181 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:36 | 111 / 226 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 91:29 | 112 / 232 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 12:12 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:39 | 149 / 261 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 100:38 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 11:36 | 58 / 128 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 23:44 | 150 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 41:47 | 134 / 191 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 111:35 | 100 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | 21:29 | 124 / 281 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 14:09 | 113 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 65:54 | 68 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 50:21 | 82 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 26:26 | 102 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 23:15 | 84 / 185 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 54:00 | 71 / 205 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | 75:22 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 105:33 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:11 | 84 / 245 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 53:04 | 98 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 10:44 | 88 / 174 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 24:39 | 97 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 61:30 | 38 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 76:06 | 55 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 150:17 | 63 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 28:47 | 99 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | 21:00 | 92 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | 2 | 22:58 | 155 / 246 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 94:26 | 142 / 252 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:17 | 190 / 319 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 135:06 | 88 / 139 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | 2 | 36:59 | 112 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 101:50 | 160 / 286 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 60:33 | 64 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 39:23 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 54:58 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 41:53 | 116 / 170 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 32:40 | 107 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 44:48 | 125 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 39:33 | 102 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 84 / 238 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 34:05 | 141 / 233 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | 2 | 59:26 | 118 / 221 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 77:12 | 118 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 70:40 | 97 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 30:02 | 133 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 36:32 | 93 / 213 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 15:32 | 59 / 282 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | 28:00 | 106 / 264 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | 2 | 40:32 | 110 / 238 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:16 | 73 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | 2 | 42:57 | 162 / 261 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | 2 | 94:07 | 211 / 301 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | 2 | 69:22 | 165 / 267 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | 2 | 47:59 | 145 / 417 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 61:47 | 62 / 146 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 47:53 | 71 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 26:56 | 90 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 32:53 | 94 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 33:26 | 88 / 204 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 40:28 | 86 / 142 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 35:02 | 144 / 201 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 124:37 | 29 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | 44:13 | 136 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 26:00 | 96 / 227 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 41:18 | 73 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 44:39 | 94 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:54 | 87 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 114:11 | 130 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 37:27 | 134 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 55:10 | 123 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 25:55 | 144 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | 61:49 | 229 / 300 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | 2 | 31:04 | 79 / 193 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | 2 | 95:35 | 104 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 24:34 | 139 / 278 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | 2 | 33:49 | 185 / 298 |
| |
czech middle | | 40:00 | 135 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 42:20 | 120 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 38:20 | 153 / 210 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 141:57 | 124 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 81:00 | 109 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | 2 | 19:25 | 170 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 57:37 | 127 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 16:42 | 139 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 43:24 | 132 / 232 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 122:52 | 93 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 19:30 | 114 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 43:48 | 99 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | 2 | 46:26 | 119 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 26:15 | 78 / 198 |
| |
WOC 03 | 2 | 94:59 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 14:31 | 77 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 17:48 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 14:57 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 6:39 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 12:58 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 32:43 | 79 / 204 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 73:56 | 86 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 33:39 | 92 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 90:39 | 86 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 56:23 | 126 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:55 | 153 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 41:54 | 159 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 17:52 | 167 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 10:46 | 124 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 41:44 | 126 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 111:01 | 86 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 44:41 | 161 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 23:16 | 159 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 13:34 | 171 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | 8:53 | 63 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 54:06 | 99 / 215 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 16:23 | 51 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | 2 | 26:52 | 115 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | 2 | 25:35 | 185 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 112:27 | 152 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 46:33 | 97 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 43:23 | 80 / 167 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 27:03 | 93 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 17:19 | 114 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 68:17 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 26:32 | 118 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:03 | 139 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 24:47 | 142 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 88:44 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | 48:37 | 164 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 22:01 | 94 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 18:38 | 84 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 70:38 | 104 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 58:51 | 92 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 63:27 | 132 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 35:09 | 154 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 41:46 | 69 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 48:52 | 76 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 25:28 | 98 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 38:26 | 112 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | 38:45 | 154 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 33:06 | 94 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | 2 | 28:00 | 152 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | 2 | 24:24 | 153 / 245 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 33:30 | 118 / 216 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 11:40 | 83 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 11:55 | 105 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 12:03 | 108 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 120:53 | 82 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:56 | 85 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 117:28 | 73 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 42:48 | 110 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 74:13 | 134 / 244 |
| |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 44:41 | 171 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 122:51 | 124 / 198 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 45:36 | 99 / 183 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 67:06 | 142 / 242 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 42:17 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 73:28 | 108 / 154 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 16:14 | 188 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | 2 | 126:44 | 81 / 150 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | 2 | 55:44 | 148 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 42:52 | 132 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 55:30 | 111 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 35:45 | 135 / 213 |
| |
Controlpicking | 2 | 32:25 | 82 / 191 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:02 | 139 / 252 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 17:47 | 111 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 66:37 | 124 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 32:54 | 125 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 28:36 | 128 / 202 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 22:40 | 166 / 252 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 42:35 | 153 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 46:53 | 158 / 243 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 23:25 | 179 / 292 |
| |
door 8 | | 38:31 | 123 / 234 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | dnf | | | |
Aborfield Middle | | 50:13 | 57 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 41:20 | 70 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 26:46 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 15:45 | 113 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 43:55 | 99 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 13:34 | 181 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | 2 | 78:54 | 74 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 38:58 | 67 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 26:50 | 132 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 34:59 | 100 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:52 | 91 / 184 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 50:25 | 78 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 43:38 | 112 / 168 |
| |
sprint... | 2 | 23:17 | 120 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 74:19 | 121 / 231 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | 64:04 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 85:25 | 62 / 123 |
| |
Apartment race | 2 | 27:32 | 162 / 303 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
A lovely night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:21 | 53 / 108 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 42:35 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 25:26 | 90 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 16:50 | 98 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 36:12 | 77 / 131 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 92:47 | 80 / 154 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:32 | 99 / 258 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 26:00 | 148 / 258 |
| |
Altered random - Long | 2 | 115:17 | 57 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | 2 | 75:10 | 122 / 305 |
| |
| 3 | 53:47 | 106 / 305 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | 2 | 58:56 | 60 / 124 |
| |
2k Short | | 20:36 | 122 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 22:19 | 111 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 33:31 | 154 / 206 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | 2 | 23:15 | 124 / 272 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 45:18 | 110 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 24:32 | 137 / 241 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | 2 | 86:24 | 91 / 148 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | 2 | 54:08 | 102 / 201 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 62:54 | 128 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 51:11 | 99 / 155 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 24:40 | 140 / 221 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 24:33 | 121 / 180 |
| |
[] Sprint | 2 | 20:04 | 154 / 247 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 49:36 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 63:55 | 100 / 146 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 35:23 | 80 / 155 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | 31:39 | 69 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 28:59 | 196 / 273 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 34:22 | 137 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | 2 | 7:02 | 95 / 347 |
| |
Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:40 | 97 / 167 |
| |
Middle | | 24:14 | 117 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | 2 | 17:56 | 204 / 339 |
| |
Granlia | | 37:22 | 104 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 20:17 | 126 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 27:04 | 145 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 35:20 | 175 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 37:54 | 127 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | 2 | 38:30 | 186 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 41:11 | 109 / 196 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:01 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Ski-o | | 28:14 | 119 / 197 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 42:47 | 155 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | 2 | 44:45 | 106 / 185 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 17:00 | 118 / 198 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | 2 | 64:12 | 103 / 154 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | 2 | 43:53 | 169 / 317 |
| |
Woc05 map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | 2 | 69:24 | 114 / 147 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 17:11 | 109 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 12:55 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | 2 | 74:31 | 89 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 51:24 | 93 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | 2 | 36:19 | 149 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 17:50 | 96 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:28 | 145 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | 2 | 23:43 | 152 / 259 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | 2 | 65:23 | 129 / 264 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | 2 | 14:02 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Aisus II | 2 | 39:38 | 99 / 193 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | 2 | 31:26 | 114 / 189 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | 2 | 42:42 | 123 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 31:00 | 116 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 25:54 | 87 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | 2 | 81:50 | 136 / 276 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | 2 | 21:08 | 110 / 240 |
| |
Hei 2 | 2 | 48:12 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 16:25 | 116 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 29:02 | 124 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:26 | 117 / 211 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:03 | 66 / 227 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 17:37 | 111 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 32:01 | 123 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 17:44 | 117 / 164 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:20 | 112 / 241 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | 2 | 16:24 | 182 / 353 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 40:01 | 107 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 28:23 | 142 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 31:29 | 98 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | 2 | 51:58 | 66 / 102 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 40:28 | 111 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 51:31 | 107 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | 2 | 21:07 | 131 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 38:24 | 89 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 27:38 | 102 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 34:51 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | 2 | 65:52 | 133 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again | 2 | 61:17 | 97 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:17 | 102 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 66:59 | 108 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 24:24 | 99 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 28:29 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 25:58 | 81 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 20:15 | 83 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 17:07 | 43 / 125 |
| |
| | 19:59 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 34:33 | 87 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 78:53 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 49:36 | 60 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 35:36 | 124 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 13:45 | 123 / 189 |
| |
Teisko 4 | 2 | 14:16 | 117 / 206 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 16:46 | 98 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 27:21 | 156 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 31:16 | 155 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:43 | 157 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 23:53 | 126 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | 2 | 22:26 | 150 / 217 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | 2 | 15:22 | 177 / 292 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 46:13 | 53 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | 2 | 61:11 | 93 / 159 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | 2 | 78:50 | 65 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 52:42 | 76 / 153 |
| |
| | 35:47 | 83 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | 2 | 43:29 | 94 / 132 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | 2 | 26:26 | 107 / 192 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | 2 | 31:46 | 109 / 219 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | 2 | 21:36 | 162 / 313 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | 2 | 30:03 | 165 / 308 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 44:42 | 51 / 115 |
| |
Time trial | | dnf | | | |
smile | | 38:08 | 14 / 45 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 21:07 | 137 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 56:12 | 100 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | | 56:45 | 29 / 86 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 83:53 | 71 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 25:58 | 56 / 132 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:28 | 49 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 62:39 | 117 / 195 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 43:59 | 45 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 36:45 | 88 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 35:31 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 36:44 | 106 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 39:36 | 83 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | 2 | 9:08 | 75 / 208 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:42 | 64 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 17:13 | 121 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 21:54 | 151 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 31:31 | 146 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 26:57 | 96 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 22:22 | 127 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 19:55 | 89 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 24:14 | 98 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 24:04 | 75 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 12:24 | 172 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 48:33 | 81 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 50:03 | 85 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 50:24 | 87 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:24 | 158 / 269 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:04 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 4:04 | 47 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | 2 | 34:57 | 114 / 200 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 126:52 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 30:53 | 104 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 59:45 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 112:24 | 79 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 143:18 | 56 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 127:00 | 56 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 32:50 | 105 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 14:02 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 60:41 | 135 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 30:12 | 148 / 343 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 66:40 | 56 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 54:08 | 100 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 21:44 | 43 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 23:50 | 92 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 48:58 | 139 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 47:49 | 111 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 57:01 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 23:22 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 35:38 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 37:44 | 36 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 34:02 | 105 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 19:53 | 84 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:15 | 80 / 148 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 21:46 | 120 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 49:11 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 32:38 | 74 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 13:32 | 55 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 9:07 | 83 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 55:50 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | 29:25 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 38:52 | 74 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
July | | 36:37 | 35 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 47:40 | 39 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 31:31 | 71 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 29:08 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 26:10 | 76 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 54:06 | 39 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 39:59 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 28:34 | 130 / 187 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 52:41 | 89 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:30 | 82 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 40:59 | 86 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 66:51 | 82 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | 2 | 49:10 | 76 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 64:15 | 116 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 36:28 | 131 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 26:44 | 49 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 77:30 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | 2 | 62:44 | 81 / 140 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:27 | 65 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 42:46 | 107 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 73:17 | 44 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 34:59 | 48 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 32:08 | 56 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 16:34 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 71:50 | 67 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 29:17 | 132 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 106:08 | 79 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 34:38 | 87 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 32:02 | 127 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 39:28 | 69 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 83:08 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 69:55 | 60 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 43:59 | 116 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 39:15 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 32:09 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 23:22 | 78 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 19:49 | 109 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 30:07 | 183 / 261 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 70:39 | 175 / 266 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 26:30 | 113 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 101:49 | 111 / 226 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 42:04 | 112 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 38:53 | 140 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 34:55 | 168 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 50:01 | 146 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 23:00 | 161 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 41:12 | 102 / 166 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 34:21 | 158 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:24 | 171 / 262 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | 2 | 42:02 | 159 / 203 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 64:03 | 142 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 25:25 | 132 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | 2 | 48:06 | 103 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 24:21 | 84 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 61:02 | 90 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | 2 | 61:04 | 225 / 380 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:02 | 37 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 39:43 | 149 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 63:45 | 95 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 28:58 | 139 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 48:29 | 136 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:56 | 168 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 53:14 | 68 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:11 | 71 / 154 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 92:07 | 47 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 38:44 | 154 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 63:31 | 81 / 138 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 39:23 | 221 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | 2 | 46:46 | 245 / 328 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:26 | 151 / 228 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 31:09 | 65 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:40 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 13:54 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 44:40 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 24:04 | 67 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 54:16 | 52 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 27:18 | 80 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:50 | 81 / 187 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 45:14 | 67 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 29:45 | 138 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 58:36 | 136 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 43:25 | 80 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 35:54 | 122 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | 2 | 26:28 | 103 / 160 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:19 | 117 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Hudson comp. | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 33:47 | 88 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 28:27 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Maze 2 | 2 | 15:24 | 43 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 40:54 | 151 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | 49:32 | 66 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | 2 | 38:41 | 194 / 289 |
| |
Contour-O | | 31:20 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 106:31 | 39 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 41:42 | 138 / 235 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 43:11 | 46 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 23:49 | 48 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | 2 | 27:06 | 115 / 168 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | 2 | 31:43 | 92 / 149 |
| |
| | 35:26 | 70 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:38 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | 2 | 35:32 | 148 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 63:43 | 100 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 25:09 | 122 / 195 |
| |
wsdfgh | | dnf | | | |
runrun | | 22:57 | 74 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 39:20 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 89:30 | 109 / 164 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 54:49 | 120 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 41:54 | 145 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 54:22 | 155 / 207 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 92:37 | 160 / 203 |
| |
Lakken | | 17:08 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 24:01 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Random 1 | | 29:52 | 36 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 54:19 | 93 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 40:48 | 103 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 70:49 | 130 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 67:55 | 100 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 58:59 | 101 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
woman | | 15:20 | 46 / 92 |
| |
Rájec | | 137:08 | 78 / 139 |
| |
Short 6 | | 33:40 | 80 / 86 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | 2 | 81:16 | 150 / 253 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 61:14 | 96 / 155 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 29:35 | 138 / 251 |
| |
RUN | | 32:53 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 65:45 | 220 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 41:37 | 139 / 193 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 27:29 | 140 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 27:48 | 142 / 260 |
| |
Western Valley | | 46:27 | 65 / 93 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 61:24 | 183 / 291 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:22 | 114 / 239 |
| |
Middle dist | | 98:16 | 62 / 142 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 101:34 | 101 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 23:35 | 208 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 22:04 | 138 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 69:33 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 31:13 | 112 / 155 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 48:26 | 78 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 33:27 | 133 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
City map Course2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City | 2 | 37:57 | 176 / 235 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | 22:03 | 94 / 206 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | 60:20 | 100 / 249 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 22:05 | 171 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 44:43 | 152 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 46:13 | 177 / 311 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | 2 | 172:59 | 74 / 141 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 32:42 | 139 / 197 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | 2 | 18:00 | 136 / 211 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 37:07 | 137 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | 18:55 | 73 / 108 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Max | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:38 | 171 / 344 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | 2 | 14:26 | 138 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 9:48 | 115 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | 2 | 27:20 | 115 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 53:18 | 129 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:56 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 14:09 | 120 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 30:59 | 74 / 137 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 99:12 | 68 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 34:20 | 104 / 135 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 34:47 | 68 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:37 | 95 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 33:38 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 38:08 | 119 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 64:15 | 153 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:46 | 84 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 9:22 | 102 / 198 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:30 | 64 / 100 |
| |
TEST | | 41:02 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 47:54 | 77 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:46 | 115 / 194 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 15:15 | 106 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaanaa | | 59:57 | 84 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | 2 | 21:09 | 111 / 177 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | 2 | 58:13 | 105 / 143 |
| |
limi first run | 2 | 5:18 | 145 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | 2 | 37:29 | 80 / 117 |
| |
IndoorOL | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:23 | 239 / 330 |
| |
| 4 | 3:24 | 152 / 330 |
| |
| 5 | 2:16 | 76 / 330 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:11 | 64 / 125 |
| |
LA MUELA | 2 | 36:42 | 112 / 138 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | 2 | 33:56 | 126 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | 2 | 67:58 | 103 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:30 | 160 / 254 |
| |
slalom | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:23 | 75 / 121 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | 2 | 12:37 | 124 / 163 |
| |
Giant Salom | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | 2 | 42:01 | 222 / 293 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | 2 | 6:36 | 237 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 5:39 | 49 / 347 |
| |
Meeting:3km | 2 | 16:14 | 58 / 107 |
| |
Meeting:400m | 2 | 2:01 | 198 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | 2 | 38:48 | 126 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:56 | 136 / 246 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:14 | 165 / 214 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 23:12 | 138 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | 2 | 38:17 | 131 / 201 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:22 | 153 / 229 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | 2 | 65:40 | 129 / 150 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 33:44 | 104 / 230 |
| |
Mountain-15min | 2 | 55:50 | 232 / 267 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |