Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 36:44 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 27:46 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 49:40 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 50:16 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 38:00 | 51 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 28:44 | 63 / 165 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 21:12 | 78 / 124 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 33:37 | 43 / 133 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 34:08 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 19:32 | 64 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 46:29 | 62 / 98 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 17:12 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 24:52 | 47 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 42:46 | 57 / 153 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 38:28 | 60 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 21:01 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 31:02 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 14:23 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 21:23 | 64 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 48:08 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 24:47 | 104 / 212 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 31:17 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 25:34 | 48 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:32 | 59 / 208 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 11:28 | 82 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 18:35 | 55 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 33:56 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 16:00 | 111 / 226 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 20:14 | 35 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 14:07 | 98 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 26:30 | 81 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 25:07 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 29:55 | 67 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 28:13 | 91 / 181 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 11:15 | 68 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | 2 | 20:24 | 115 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | 2 | 19:57 | 90 / 246 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 40:23 | 54 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:44 | 50 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 28:42 | 57 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 31:48 | 105 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:37 | 97 / 264 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 31:18 | 61 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 23:37 | 61 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 24:48 | 70 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:58 | 93 / 261 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 35:37 | 54 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 37:01 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 19:16 | 84 / 143 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 37:59 | 59 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 37:55 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 24:45 | 61 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 34:05 | 51 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 18:11 | 58 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 43:21 | 46 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 28:06 | 88 / 221 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 13:01 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 30:24 | 51 / 166 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 15:11 | 70 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 18:16 | 117 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 19:23 | 108 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 35:19 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 27:09 | 150 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | 2 | 31:50 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | 2 | 22:09 | 85 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | 2 | 39:27 | 88 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 33:34 | 63 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 29:08 | 66 / 164 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:30 | 58 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 20:49 | 95 / 166 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 24:56 | 123 / 178 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 18:09 | 116 / 197 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 108 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 16:51 | 62 / 309 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 70:04 | 71 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 34:53 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | 2 | 26:05 | 59 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 18:54 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 28:44 | 97 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 35:56 | 107 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 22:54 | 98 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 38:44 | 98 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 32:08 | 78 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | 2 | 34:11 | 123 / 293 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 37:36 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 46:18 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 18:16 | 98 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 19:08 | 42 / 183 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 21:00 | 81 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 17:07 | 46 / 174 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 40:27 | 53 / 110 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 8:20 | 87 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 59:02 | 69 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 20:30 | 11 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:32 | 66 / 115 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 46:45 | 31 / 94 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 28:08 | 78 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 21:01 | 126 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:17 | 70 / 206 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 51:44 | 187 / 241 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:01 | 63 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:23 | 171 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 98:39 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 12:56 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 63:35 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 35:44 | 110 / 214 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:31 | 10 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:52 | 33 / 203 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 23:59 | 99 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 22:06 | 16 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 58:46 | 40 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 19:33 | 50 / 218 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 17:33 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 15:50 | 102 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 14:25 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:01 | 33 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:25 | 41 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:19 | 64 / 386 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 23:19 | 121 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 22:20 | 112 / 162 |
| |
very big hill | | 28:38 | 10 / 32 |
| |
hedley sprint | | dnf | | | |
macc race | | dnf | | | |
heaton park | | 32:47 | 21 / 44 |
| |
smile | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 46:14 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 17:01 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:42 | 49 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:38 | 45 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 45:28 | 25 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:50 | 49 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 20:26 | 19 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 18:51 | 20 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 25:01 | 18 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 26:26 | 44 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 22:59 | 41 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 29:25 | 75 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:46 | 41 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 27:11 | 113 / 238 |
| |
Time trial | | 13:56 | 17 / 60 |
| |
smile | | dnf | | | |
swim o | | 10:38 | 16 / 48 |
| |
the big event4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:27 | 7 / 25 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 21:12 | 139 / 248 |
| |
Just for fun | | 44:24 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 23:01 | 42 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:06 | 31 / 215 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | 2 | 27:04 | 71 / 135 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 33:03 | 94 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 8:52 | 17 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
training sprint2 | | 12:38 | 6 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 14:38 | 98 / 137 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:37 | 47 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 12:21 | 130 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 13:21 | 68 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 15:57 | 51 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 18:32 | 91 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 18:42 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 20:27 | 62 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:03 | 57 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 53:29 | 102 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 24:22 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 39:12 | 39 / 168 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 45:00 | 25 / 37 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 25:07 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | 2 | 17:08 | 20 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 22:18 | 72 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 30:46 | 81 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | | 26:38 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:02 | 36 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 20:59 | 84 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 14:37 | 94 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 135 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 19:32 | 147 / 249 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 18:44 | 39 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 29:47 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 15:11 | 36 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 33:27 | 231 / 353 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:55 | 51 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 18:31 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 20:51 | 150 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 34:28 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 29:49 | 43 / 97 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 37:27 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] City spint | | 24:38 | 13 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 29:57 | 63 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 15:34 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 52:05 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 30:34 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 23:44 | 46 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 39:28 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 19:00 | 67 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 22:06 | 88 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | 2 | 14:24 | 119 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 14:33 | 128 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 31:48 | 74 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 29:33 | 45 / 111 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:01 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 13:47 | 139 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
wow | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 30:57 | 73 / 246 |
| |
high open race | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 49:13 | 81 / 161 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 23:44 | 114 / 312 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 19:53 | 97 / 213 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:15 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 30:27 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 51:30 | 128 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 37:44 | 78 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 35:43 | 110 / 210 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 21:55 | 54 / 162 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 34:35 | 44 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 32:19 | 71 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | 2 | 14:36 | 75 / 148 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:26 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:45 | 26 / 97 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 14:57 | 27 / 169 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 31:16 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:11 | 43 / 175 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:10 | 50 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 12:07 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 31:13 | 87 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 14:38 | 99 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 7:58 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 27:27 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:10 | 12 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 13:34 | 78 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 25:32 | 69 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 37:10 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:52 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 15:48 | 38 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 17:05 | 83 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 7:04 | 87 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 6:22 | 93 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 28:13 | 149 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 20:58 | 151 / 237 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:52 | 62 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 11:04 | 30 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 9:32 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:54 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | 2 | 10:29 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 29:47 | 58 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:03 | 57 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 29:54 | 97 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 34:35 | 63 / 158 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 38:43 | 112 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:38 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:52 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:34 | 89 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:43 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 21:15 | 67 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | dnf | | | |
sinte-mette | | 19:11 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 27:24 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:11 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 23:19 | 143 / 239 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 12:18 | 37 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:30 | 49 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 24:40 | 78 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:38 | 50 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:15 | 122 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 5:22 | 122 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:50 | 58 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 27:59 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:47 | 53 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 33:07 | 82 / 243 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | 13:15 | 37 / 126 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:13 | 57 / 144 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:59 | 55 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 20:14 | 29 / 200 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | 11:50 | 25 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 38:03 | 107 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 4:30 | 27 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:40 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:42 | 90 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:20 | 48 / 104 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 31:44 | 64 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 28:40 | 136 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:50 | 24 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 16:43 | 1 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 17:14 | 105 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Texture test | | 9:37 | 96 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 15:58 | 99 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:45 | 10 / 288 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 26:02 | 45 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 21:19 | 112 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:29 | 129 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 25:24 | 134 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 30:45 | 123 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 129 / 270 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:24 | 24 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | 2 | 36:52 | 91 / 166 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:39 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 13:57 | 80 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 30 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 41:34 | 99 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 19:38 | 133 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | 2 | 42:15 | 125 / 304 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 34:53 | 37 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 50:46 | 125 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 23:07 | 86 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 20:36 | 51 / 270 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 16:39 | 52 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:49 | 66 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 60:03 | 84 / 160 |
| |
Ingalunda City | 2 | 26:39 | 70 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 65:53 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 4:05 | 103 / 179 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 30:08 | 43 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 13:04 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 17:07 | 33 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 36:35 | 73 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | 2 | 21:48 | 152 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 19:51 | 110 / 302 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:34 | 94 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | 2 | 17:28 | 74 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | 2 | 16:26 | 75 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 20:40 | 95 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 24:50 | 165 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 45:33 | 81 / 130 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 10:40 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 32:45 | 79 / 189 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 43:29 | 114 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 45:21 | 80 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 45:33 | 88 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 108:16 | 90 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 58:59 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 55:51 | 75 / 210 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 32:15 | 104 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 22:57 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:13 | 59 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:55 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:08 | 108 / 288 |
| |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:07 | 142 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 10:53 | 121 / 243 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 61:49 | 94 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 43:35 | 86 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 40:59 | 113 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 61:08 | 95 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 21:13 | 58 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:15 | 48 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 34:11 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:06 | 63 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | dnf | | | |
medium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:41 | 92 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:46 | 132 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 29:30 | 101 / 207 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 31:03 | 95 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:14 | 72 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 34:06 | 77 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 12:45 | 103 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 28:41 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 25:41 | 78 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 35:25 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 34:00 | 72 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 41:34 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Steep Random | | 76:57 | 33 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:49 | 72 / 200 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 63:54 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 22:22 | 50 / 205 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:22 | 100 / 191 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 22:32 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 27:39 | 126 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 29:42 | 114 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 67:48 | 116 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 49:11 | 127 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 43:06 | 139 / 263 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 54:57 | 111 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 50:02 | 119 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 71:38 | 128 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 28:56 | 106 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 35:58 | 163 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 27:25 | 171 / 328 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 68:43 | 166 / 229 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | 27:50 | 151 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 33:23 | 99 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 27:29 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 27:35 | 141 / 260 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 24:19 | 130 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:08 | 31 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 30 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 6:51 | 14 / 225 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:10 | 218 / 421 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 30:35 | 131 / 307 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:28 | 114 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | 2 | 31:57 | 114 / 244 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:37 | 153 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 21:11 | 188 / 397 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | 2 | 70:58 | 92 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 87:57 | 125 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | 44:18 | 217 / 330 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:40 | 206 / 336 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:41 | 172 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 9:47 | 94 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:46 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:58 | 101 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 13:22 | 43 / 183 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 46:40 | 86 / 127 |
| |