Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lavis Buona | | 24:07 | 122 / 178 |
| |
Ravai | | 23:30 | 92 / 201 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 15:18 | 70 / 147 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 37:07 | 55 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 63:27 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 31:59 | 89 / 172 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 12:18 | 66 / 140 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 26:59 | 72 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 40:24 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 50:18 | 106 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 38:27 | 121 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 2:30 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 67:42 | 46 / 128 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 70:29 | 70 / 126 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 18:00 | 125 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 36:41 | 131 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 29:32 | 153 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:14 | 129 / 249 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 34:40 | 35 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 35:06 | 44 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 61:04 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 47:08 | 88 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 26:53 | 141 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 86:34 | 107 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 40:51 | 81 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 32:01 | 125 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 70:00 | 75 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 31:06 | 145 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 38:09 | 95 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 22:11 | 52 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 9:10 | 120 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 99:11 | 91 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 28:37 | 141 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 89:23 | 82 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 28:26 | 163 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 44:45 | 155 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 14:44 | 135 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 129:09 | 61 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 21:10 | 94 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 70:33 | 69 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 99:38 | 41 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 39:19 | 24 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 37:31 | 37 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 81:42 | 35 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 61:55 | 46 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 35:36 | 46 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 43:48 | 55 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 27:23 | 139 / 191 |
| |
svenska-long | | 113:17 | 92 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 69:07 | 119 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 32:09 | 159 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 74:37 | 114 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 29:01 | 125 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 102:09 | 82 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 29:37 | 134 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 39:53 | 127 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 28:20 | 133 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 26:03 | 167 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 80:21 | 104 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 23:16 | 164 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 63:16 | 120 / 232 |
| |
map | | 15:40 | 72 / 151 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 15:44 | 50 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 16:35 | 65 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 61:34 | 132 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 36:22 | 150 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 112:48 | 139 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 122:36 | 82 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 28:45 | 154 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 26:18 | 194 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 24:07 | 159 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 63:13 | 118 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 58:16 | 109 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 42:49 | 159 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 38:08 | 145 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 29:51 | 123 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 17:15 | 121 / 193 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
random 2,7km | | 31:02 | 62 / 135 |
| |
prologue | | 24:42 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Random Long | | 71:25 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 41:32 | 55 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 26:37 | 122 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 28:29 | 116 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 22:18 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 18:43 | 112 / 163 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:19 | 63 / 228 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 38:57 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 10:26 | 87 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 15:15 | 97 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 17:48 | 94 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 40:34 | 112 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 29:12 | 113 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 19:33 | 89 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 24:12 | 129 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:49 | 87 / 164 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 41:11 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 27:56 | 101 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | 88:26 | 24 / 64 |
| |
| | 49:31 | 36 / 56 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 95:26 | 47 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 22:44 | 89 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 15:31 | 93 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 67:39 | 117 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 18:28 | 107 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 101:47 | 49 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 44:31 | 24 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 45:48 | 29 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | 39:09 | 14 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | 33:35 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Mezparks | | 38:31 | 75 / 113 |
| |
Hartola D | | 132:22 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Hartola C | | 53:02 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 32:04 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 17:59 | 118 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | 72:11 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 44:40 | 62 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 17:25 | 106 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | 80:06 | 51 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | 37:55 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | 63:10 | 61 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 20:33 | 82 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 30:32 | 40 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 26:15 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 23:30 | 141 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | 77:54 | 24 / 73 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 64:12 | 22 / 51 |
| |
| | 95:48 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 20:42 | 142 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 22:18 | 58 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 14:31 | 76 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 14:22 | 34 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 15:35 | 45 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 13:12 | 70 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 16:16 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | 26:09 | 27 / 61 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:33 | 123 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 27:25 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 33:05 | 49 / 85 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | 96:22 | 15 / 65 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 39:31 | 77 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 37:45 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 27:43 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 25:18 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 24:41 | 173 / 264 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 62:38 | 98 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 24:03 | 87 / 164 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 37:34 | 128 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 40:18 | 86 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 61:03 | 125 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 25:13 | 148 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 28:43 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 27:08 | 59 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 67:11 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 81:47 | 47 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 18:10 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 8:16 | 90 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 33:40 | 137 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 25:48 | 168 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 46:10 | 130 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 20:08 | 116 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 38:13 | 105 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 26:40 | 122 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 44:36 | 38 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 38:30 | 53 / 144 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 72:54 | 89 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 29:18 | 84 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 46:20 | 111 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 22:26 | 127 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 49:31 | 92 / 143 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 38:18 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 26:19 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 28:59 | 97 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 22:32 | 128 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 26:05 | 134 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 17:16 | 53 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 68:59 | 96 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 35:14 | 31 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 12:39 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 11:26 | 85 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 39:52 | 91 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 20:56 | 70 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 83:01 | 101 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 17:57 | 96 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 27:48 | 120 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 63:11 | 121 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 56:04 | 89 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 43:01 | 101 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 128:41 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 38:37 | 142 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 37:50 | 103 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 32:03 | 57 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 41:01 | 90 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 60:29 | 122 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 25:37 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 31:16 | 89 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | 129:26 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 21:59 | 87 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 99:50 | 79 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 74:10 | 121 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 3:59 | 38 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:39 | 127 / 275 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 16:59 | 121 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 88:14 | 119 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 81:47 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 24:47 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 45:31 | 83 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:19 | 135 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:05 | 78 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 52:18 | 36 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 36:45 | 74 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 35:59 | 32 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 36:46 | 131 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 31:37 | 72 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 29:32 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 75:53 | 68 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 43:46 | 52 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 30:11 | 94 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 34:35 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 33:28 | 112 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 47:16 | 79 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 28:31 | 98 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 41:24 | 53 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 27:19 | 53 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 26:05 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 27:48 | 101 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 28:11 | 69 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 52:10 | 92 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 52:32 | 93 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 16:19 | 100 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 22:35 | 119 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 15:07 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 20:04 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 20:14 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 36:58 | 103 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 67:29 | 74 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 38:39 | 99 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 64:31 | 68 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 27:28 | 56 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 28:28 | 107 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 41:00 | 63 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 43:27 | 96 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 20:20 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 28:17 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 27:59 | 47 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 17:24 | 82 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 19:11 | 52 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 139:13 | 62 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 63:36 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 30:05 | 107 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 57:35 | 85 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 31:26 | 99 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 41:34 | 114 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 26:45 | 123 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | 90:17 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 32:47 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 41:25 | 116 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 28:05 | 89 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 22:15 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:09 | 136 / 209 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 30:08 | 98 / 138 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 69:15 | 29 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 26:53 | 139 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 20:06 | 111 / 185 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 38:34 | 118 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 26:02 | 64 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 25:51 | 140 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 40:05 | 108 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 28:47 | 119 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 28:13 | 103 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 58:49 | 109 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 19:48 | 110 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 29:19 | 123 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 23:13 | 115 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 28:49 | 91 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 36:06 | 90 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 65:25 | 70 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 26:48 | 113 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 24:18 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 39:13 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 65:39 | 103 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 40:47 | 128 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 40:18 | 92 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 50:26 | 71 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 64:30 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 27:11 | 117 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 83:44 | 133 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 60:30 | 175 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 47:30 | 168 / 262 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 28:35 | 102 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 20:49 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Byaasen | | 4:01 | 84 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 51:36 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 26:22 | 108 / 184 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:07 | 90 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 27:36 | 152 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 73:37 | 223 / 268 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 21:05 | 99 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 22:57 | 103 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 26:50 | 135 / 177 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 53:01 | 92 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 5:26 | 111 / 145 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | 46:39 | 24 / 43 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:02 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 35:39 | 122 / 165 |
| |