Catching Features



Sweden Michael Granqvist

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Ravinen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2631
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
sprint 23:3470 / 120  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 37:2863 / 158  
Campomullo Long 117:2348 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 41:3362 / 118  
[wcup-24-reused-2]2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:2334 / 146  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 52:3336 / 91  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:0720 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:0712 / 76  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 24:0814 / 41  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 33:5153 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 15:5756 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 32:2467 / 143  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 27:1246 / 177  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 29:5694 / 190  
CFEB 13P_2 23:1221 / 80  
ski o tomsk 26:5748 / 128  
Alewife Preserve Middle 30:1933 / 96  
ski o middle traning! 39:1759 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 36:4951 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 10:2364 / 157  
ski o sprint! 27:5769 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 28:0048 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 100:0159 / 139  
Island Sprint 13:5633 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 12:0376 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 35:2094 / 189  
Mapgen Middle 24:0945 / 141  
nignt zemlyanka 26:2232 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 13:0131 / 104  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:4228 / 79  
Ravai Middle 36:4557 / 136  
Ravai 15:0746 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 58:1267 / 195  
Flat Grid 8:5627 / 120  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 23:1959 / 123  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog213:22163 / 357  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 31:5545 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:1164 / 184  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 16:2862 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 25:5274 / 208  
Shortdist night 15:1361 / 172  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:1162 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 45:0882 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 43:5429 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 34:1032 / 127  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 33:5748 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 28:4058 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 119:3955 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 45:5781 / 218  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:0350 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:3060 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 60:0141 / 177  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 21:3452 / 223  
Dzikie Weze 46:4955 / 145  
Bradbury's Race Long 43:2448 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 30:14103 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 42:24121 / 235  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 dnf  
Holt 19:5193 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 13:0756 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 11:1167 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 32:1036 / 199  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:1131 / 184  
Rokke 14:4858 / 191  
Pointless 54:0828 / 121  
RND by D.Atkin 28:2321 / 69  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 33:1352 / 127  
San Pippo 27:0425 / 147  
STB Promo - Long 66:1637 / 101  
Old modified Rocad 36:2833 / 155  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 34:1953 / 156  
quickmademap dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 56:1021 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:5290 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 12:4967 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 32:0432 / 174  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 41:0063 / 249  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 68:5135 / 132  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:0236 / 283  
Predgrize Model Event 15:0982 / 191  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 30:2863 / 180  
[OCAD] first one 16:0878 / 221  
SASP 41:3353 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 25:4342 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 83:2372 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 26:0033 / 205  
Sprint 15:1114 / 130  
Entenhausen E2 30:2158 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 43:0829 / 156  
Test! dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 20:2052 / 192  
Shortdist ~222:0351 / 230  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 22:0675 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 23:3843 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:0258 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 22:5648 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 26:5697 / 206  
Raiasd 36:2240 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:1158 / 195  
Sääkelä 30:3750 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 25:4842 / 149  
Kjolen sprint 21:1751 / 151  
Piani Praglia 39:5625 / 118  
Sörby22 Long 41:1665 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 18:5048 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 30:0261 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 34:3132 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 30:2256 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 26:1675 / 207  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:4525 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 28:1674 / 203  
Mimizan #1 21:4459 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 14:0262 / 131  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 32:1457 / 159  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 16:4347 / 204  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 27:4563 / 167  
Tropical challange 43:3470 / 159  
Dunes longish 35:2554 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 34:0768 / 218  
Dune middle 22:3731 / 167  
Island long 40:3566 / 148  
Cavedine 3 36:5630 / 143  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 16:2551 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 47:1242 / 220  
fulton 19:1649 / 148  
Spring Tour Stage 4 46:4125 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 12:4666 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 30:2935 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 22:4157 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 53:4851 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 18:4835 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:0372 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 86:5876 / 195  
Ekeby12 Middle 21:50107 / 263  
Spring Tour Stage 1 43:0358 / 194  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:5258 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 44:0657 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 41:3679 / 149  
fantasy 17:128 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 26:2857 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 20:4092 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 17:4064 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 14:2696 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E 22:4780 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 39:3461 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 22:1556 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 26:3466 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 39:2651 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 28:5373 / 214  
 224:2338 / 289  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 24:2336 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:3833 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 36:1437 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 58:2934 / 113  
  20:5738 / 195  
Long 51:1826 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 41:4180 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:3424 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:3556 / 207  
Magnus cup prologue 32:5229 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
SlumpLong 37:2322 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 31:3521 / 135  
Middle 46:0246 / 155  
Sprint 27:4848 / 215  
Fantasycourse 12:41116 / 216  
°Hexarthra 37:3950 / 86  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 29:2664 / 191  
SlumpSprint 16:0746 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 17:3633 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:4923 / 247  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 35:5861 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 17:2360 / 324  
Marvins løybe 16:4157 / 216  
sennoi 1 24:1743 / 194  
world cup... 33:4418 / 143  
col de .... 30:1536 / 147  
course en auvergne 33:1648 / 157  
Kev's Sicko 34:1015 / 126  
WOC_03 long 55:0038 / 144  
°Loxocephalus 44:4132 / 73  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 16:3374 / 252  
Buraunet 30:3530 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 48:2554 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 66:4246 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 50:0256 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 25:2778 / 217  
t 23:0046 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 27:1960 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 17:0470 / 248  
Brignoles 03 31:37116 / 293  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 36:52110 / 243  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:0246 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 24:1853 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:2455 / 204  
Swiss O Week - E1 23:2157 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Night 15:4570 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 36:5245 / 210  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:5420 / 244  
Trondheimrace 20:0333 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 18:3183 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:2452 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 33:0995 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 15:1143 / 248  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 27:4537 / 212  
door 8 19:1950 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 48:2067 / 149  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 29:4244 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 22:1133 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 43:3851 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 43:5225 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:1836 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 27:2427 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 34:5120 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 37:0442 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 32:2920 / 110  
The Slump - Middle 29:5315 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 18:0751 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 46:1020 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 30:5634 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 39:4322 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 12:2345 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 34:3236 / 116  
ForRoss 38:0229 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 22:3334 / 172  
Downhill sprint 14:5659 / 189  
Graptoleberis 20:5121 / 84  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 18:0872 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 14:1888 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 37:5137 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 22:4128 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 26:5144 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 45:2376 / 152  
PastCourse 29:0155 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 38:1132 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 35:5878 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 27:1437 / 201  
Ophryoglena 24:4017 / 73  
Balanonema 34:4320 / 75  
Loxocephalus 25:3020 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:2284 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
Pastur 22:3522 / 111  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 26:5990 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 20:1620 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 26:4638 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 17:2742 / 143  
Chromadorita dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 20:5548 / 201  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:33103 / 172  
race! 27:1147 / 160  
woc dnf  
Map 15:2636 / 125  
Sprintn 15:3974 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle dnf  
Sippola 29:3834 / 210  
Øya 2 9:4447 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 26:3553 / 219  
Øya 8:0781 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:2582 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 25:1636 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 35:4143 / 155  
SaturdayCOMP 17:4537 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 11:1245 / 206  
Circles 12:4392 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 15:1624 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1341 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:5747 / 215  
Sprint map 19:3448 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
Sprint 13:2695 / 205  
sprint précision 1/2 13:3630 / 138  
The mad grasse for Bu2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Apartment race 21:0598 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint dnf  
Céléon 14:0926 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 19:0826 / 101  
Random sprint 16:3548 / 116  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
Sajaia 38:5828 / 111  
Lac Mariet V 41:4165 / 138  
Ojer Middle 24:5350 / 167  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 42:0957 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 4 31:2835 / 113  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 52:4163 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 62:0326 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 26:2550 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 13:1721 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 53:4149 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 56:1239 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 18:4756 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 17:3610 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 22:1956 / 148  
middle! focus 37:1860 / 125  
Idre Vinter Comp 21:0938 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 39:3352 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:1930 / 160  
Neaton-Islands day 1 16:5643 / 169  
jole dnf  
Butlerwick day 3 18:185 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 22:2231 / 104  
Lac Mariet III 26:0677 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 23:5232 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 36:4280 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 14:0299 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:5952 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 63:2831 / 157  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:5338 / 140  
pour bubu 16:2381 / 145  
Hamp 23:1936 / 142  
Home Run 22:5937 / 165  
Col_du_Marchairuz 35:3947 / 161  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 27:3644 / 179  
Lago Santo - Prologue 19:1763 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 21:0689 / 168  
Hopbyn 2 25:3967 / 138  
Orient Show 18:4676 / 197  
Swaziland 20:3442 / 154  
Random Sprint 16:3420 / 200  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 70:1278 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 40:1439 / 187  
Random Short dnf  
A lovely middle 23:4141 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 17:1532 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 17:3871 / 171  
Klurig Bonus 15:4127 / 140  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 13:4851 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 31:1015 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 18:5891 / 258  
Altered random - Long 87:5422 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Automatic Puppy 25:437 / 132  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 27:5436 / 120  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 14:4970 / 233  
Middle 19:1334 / 171  
Alstad - Long Sprint 26:3413 / 129  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 42:1718 / 68  
3-Days - Middle 28:5746 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 21:2112 / 97  
East terrain 16:2426 / 118  
  35:2420 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 47:4512 / 81  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 27:5323 / 101  
[random] Björkbergen short 28:2277 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
2k Short 14:5731 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 18:2635 / 166  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 23:0230 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 16:2814 / 158  
1.7k Short 12:5648 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 18:4739 / 215  
Lerbæk 30:5326 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 18:2945 / 241  
Pour le VSO dnf  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:2512 / 97  
Pour Bu² 16:4756 / 117  
Pour jean 1 12:5320 / 140  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 69:3131 / 153  
1.6k Short 13:2675 / 233  
SchoolSprint 17:2743 / 190  
NAOC Model 29:1152 / 232  
desert desert 2 20:0713 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 92:2044 / 147  
hahahahah 4:3534 / 183  
Night 3k 19:5734 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 18:5422 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 58:5366 / 162  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 28:3666 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 43:3927 / 125  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 11:5031 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 15:0529 / 245  
Omholt 37:0041 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 24:3949 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 28:4540 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 35:1061 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:3327 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 18:5987 / 221  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 19:5373 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 31:24100 / 220  
Sprint.... 16:3930 / 163  
Pastur Long 48:5513 / 77  
Pastur 34:3115 / 110  
JOK-stugan middle-long 32:4929 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 24:2344 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 33:2938 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 20:0040 / 282  
Even more Kooyora 29:2520 / 140  
Furuboda Long 40:0031 / 113  
Furuboda Middle 20:5329 / 178  
More Kooyora - Night dnf  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 15:5024 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] dnf  
JVM04 (my first comp) 27:1226 / 163  
Fun orienteering 83:1260 / 111  
Storåsen 45:1733 / 129  
Trost Open 14:4528 / 118  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 16:13100 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:1579 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 23:0865 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 40:55136 / 230  
? 19:4857 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 27:54143 / 227  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 17:0134 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2849 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:2431 / 248  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
day6 dnf  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 13:0959 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 21:2167 / 206  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 28:0364 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 45:015 / 151  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 25:1697 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 30:46100 / 262  
Binneberg 1 26:5167 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 27:2363 / 286  
Siderocelis 41:1832 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 33:4873 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 9:4857 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 18:0288 / 295  
random 2,7km 27:0736 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Night 40:2162 / 126  
2.2k (Random) 20:5652 / 157  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 31:4024 / 284  
South Furlongwood 46:4219 / 77  
Sprint (random) 14:0355 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 29:4349 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 14:2661 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 38:2623 / 142  
Hartola D 77:2720 / 98  
Hartola C 16:4717 / 159  
Bardeiras A 14:1658 / 171  
Hartola A 31:1216 / 156  
JEC model-event 39:1332 / 143  
Old Fenwood 34:5820 / 114  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 29:2735 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 30:2141 / 217  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 22:3046 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 60:0111 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 16:5739 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:3349 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 15:4344 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 12:4628 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 28:3746 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 18:54102 / 295  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 17:2977 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 5:5747 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 33:3219 / 144  
Utvängstorp South 32:2071 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 54:0235 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 33:05119 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 38:0212 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 18:4130 / 264  
Palm island 20:28109 / 192  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 37:2721 / 172  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 24:4510 / 207  
kikirace 10:3728 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 29:5929 / 157  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 59:1945 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 14:2165 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 22:1144 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 41:4740 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 50:1655 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta dnf  
Ultralong Woc_05 99:2037 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 28:5288 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 30:5141 / 203  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 22:3443 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 16:1438 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 25:3142 / 161  
Woc05 map 50:2833 / 180  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 14:0259 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 24:5562 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 19:0126 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2522 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 29:0095 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 28:4245 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 15:0862 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 19:4015 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 46:2717 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 40:4048 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 23:3831 / 166  
Massey University E1 24:2264 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 40:2943 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 22:5740 / 173  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 20:3416 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 17:3445 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 17:4130 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 30:5147 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 23:1725 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 16:45104 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 12:4885 / 176  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 26:1136 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 37:4216 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 27:1135 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 38:0827 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 22:5133 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 12:5026 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 33:4621 / 164  
[OCAD]Desert 22:2349 / 196  
NightRace 35:4659 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 25:0933 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 21:1035 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 18:0429 / 190  
Long legs 30:1553 / 130  
Risinge Running 19:4480 / 145  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:5742 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 14:1037 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 22:4937 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 25:0762 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 15:0526 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 dnf  
Grimeton skog 19:5027 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 24:3869 / 177  
La Verne - S 12:5948 / 182  
La Verne - NW 13:3050 / 188  
La Verne - NE 17:5469 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 20:5347 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 25:2626 / 165  
Aantekkin 22:2524 / 168  
Schönhardt 19:5538 / 174  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 40:4964 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 29:4070 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 29:1463 / 185  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 34:5751 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 20:5877 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 37:3051 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 28:4976 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 28:0447 / 262  
Färskesjön Ultralong 49:2425 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 13:4324 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 12:3513 / 121  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 dnf  
Färskesjön - Short 15:3023 / 156  
Aisus VI 77:5631 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 22:2559 / 206  
Aisus V 25:1323 / 111  
Aisus IV 16:2989 / 216  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour 17:0666 / 122  
Kashult Middle 20:3426 / 118  
Kashult Night 18:3938 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 14:0918 / 105  
Åby N - Night short 19:1132 / 79  
Åby N - Long 34:0621 / 88  
Aisus III 13:2942 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 43:4341 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 18:53105 / 275  
Åby N - Middle 2 25:0750 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 13:2032 / 144  
Aisus II 32:5146 / 152  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 19:4031 / 152  
Aisus 26:2825 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 21:3031 / 132  
Paradiso 4 19:1720 / 100  
Paradiso 3 20:0740 / 144  
Paradiso 2 Night 21:4419 / 112  
Paradiso 1 24:4138 / 178  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 31:2748 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 17:4243 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 17:4431 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 53:2360 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 28:5351 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 29:1233 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 18:1240 / 193  
Hei 2 38:1437 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 35:5624 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 24:4651 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 12:4141 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 22:0046 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 29:1543 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 37:0438 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 19:0117 / 152  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 17:2639 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 35:0293 / 167  
[SOK] Findal by night 28:297 / 39  
  36:0024 / 58  
Doubleflags 16:1080 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 26:3046 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 17:5379 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 32:3235 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 33:0634 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 22:0928 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 27:2753 / 153  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 23:0058 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 32:0757 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 18:3419 / 181  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 16:2829 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 28:4246 / 214  
Green curves 31:2911 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 35:1648 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 27:5246 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 52:1377 / 172  
run this one 17:4381 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 29:167 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
 212:30234 / 259  
[ROCAD] min 24:5930 / 176  
Wounderbar 20:4612 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 12:4468 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 25:1840 / 191  
Middle 33:3828 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 30:5479 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 35:2823 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 33:1320 / 111  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 22:2660 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 28:3424 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 14:0049 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 28:1721 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 14:5512 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 28:4379 / 146  
Man on the hill 13:5739 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 12:2926 / 165  
Sprint 10min 14:2654 / 215  
[random] Steep 30:1233 / 101  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 40:4037 / 136  
Zaccros Cup 7 25:025 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 3 20:3920 / 78  
Fanoe Night 19:2360 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 18:4515 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 24:2826 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 17:5048 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 16:4760 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 55:1425 / 99  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 18:5553 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 33:5945 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 28:4368 / 151  
The Open Competition 10:3548 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 40:4524 / 87  
[TAT] Kjölen2 19:1260 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 28:2983 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 24:0331 / 183  
Runt Runt 30:0222 / 102  
[TAT] Inishbofin 14:4658 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 37:2339 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 27:3142 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 21:2255 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 15:3243 / 189  
Bråt 3 35:2127 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 32:4044 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 32:08111 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 28:5124 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 25:0921 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 35:1129 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 22:3329 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 39:4353 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 22:5017 / 123  
Ojersjoe again 3 28:0233 / 103  
Ojersjoe again 27:1330 / 124  
Ojersjoe 36:2744 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 40:4379 / 196  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 49:5074 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 24:0623 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 18:0427 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 16:2954 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 23:3734 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 22:0464 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 23:25102 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 22:3655 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 18:2929 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 13:4129 / 149  
Julkujärvi Night 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 23:5993 / 203  
Niihama Night 16:5440 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 17:0529 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short 21:5950 / 157  
Siitama Short 17:3332 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 25:0074 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 23:5141 / 140  
Sunflower - Night! 15:0814 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 21:2932 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 18:2428 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 24:4630 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 24:3963 / 154  
funny CF map - use this 27:2114 / 99  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 55:0030 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 36:2139 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 20:2455 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 18:2936 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 14:5641 / 127  
Pike Lake Sprint 11:3630 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 14:1960 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 15:5929 / 148  
Teisko 4 10:5346 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 22:0115 / 141  
lake 12:2535 / 59  
Teisko Short 3 14:4753 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 16:1691 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 20:5268 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:28105 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 18:2735 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 13:1634 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 62:0230 / 89  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 14:4572 / 236  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 25:2821 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 40:1620 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 28:1719 / 153  
  25:2130 / 226  
PPCUP - 1 21:4560 / 238  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 66:1726 / 137  
course01 7:219 / 69  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 38:4132 / 195  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 20:0618 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 33:5470 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 23:5823 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 30:4934 / 158  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 13:3969 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 12:2123 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 16:2634 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 15:3521 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 16:1650 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 21:0071 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 25:1984 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 7:4627 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 40:3729 / 157  
10mila v:CF 34:1162 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 38:0029 / 168  
Ocad - Archattan 1 25:4058 / 146  
Extreme Speed Orienteering226:467 / 104  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 28:5962 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 17:5224 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 19:5022 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 20:0726 / 165  
[World Cup] Final Long 109:5246 / 118  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 47:2633 / 163  
Rocad - Tunein 1 15:3953 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 12:3915 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 17:4427 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 35:2737 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 22:1649 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 19:5460 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 23:1640 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 34:0262 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 36:1473 / 170  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 24:4140 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 23:5635 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 14:4617 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night dnf  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 20:5064 / 147  
[OCAD] Saglia III 25:0136 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 28:0143 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 34:4319 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 24:0024 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 22:1946 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 12:1419 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 42:2648 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 38:2015 / 133  
Kolmården long 47:0722 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 21:4262 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series dnf  
brasil 3 26:0630 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 27:0799 / 215  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 23:2832 / 108  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 28:5319 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 25:5226 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 26:2730 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 19:2542 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 19:1150 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 13:2952 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 19:2533 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 45:5743 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 19:5529 / 143  
Simple Race Day 2 25:0929 / 83  
Lutekollen Nordic 18:5514 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 21:5633 / 162  
Lutekollen 20:4016 / 120  
Eskor 36:4514 / 81  
Osgiliath 17:2620 / 183  
ocad 30:3011 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 31:2546 / 182  
Auvergnat 17:2719 / 159  
Random - Mitico 1 39:5411 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 32:0419 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 22:2625 / 120  
Kempefjell 30:2229 / 145  
Comp 1 10:3831 / 171  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 20:4926 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 43:4420 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 22:2159 / 149  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 29:4417 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 18:5214 / 147  
Rocad - Lasagne 22:268 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 33:4836 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 23:3823 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 49:0763 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 28:0632 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo 50:586 / 125  
[Rocad] Juune 2 17:5542 / 199  
[Rocad] Junne 13:0951 / 222  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 12:4887 / 218  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken dnf  
Hazeloche 40:1260 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 28:5421 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 24:4248 / 175  
[Fantasy] Tuula 28:5439 / 176  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 24:4523 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 27:4141 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 18:2218 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 56:1727 / 87  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 24:2538 / 175  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 29:2733 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 40:0236 / 215  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 42:2519 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 29:0830 / 100  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 23:3378 / 191  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 16:0749 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 25:2225 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 20:3743 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 22:4065 / 180  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 36:5535 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 35:4574 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:1631 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 18:5635 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 46:4445 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 31:0851 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 24:1316 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:1636 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 36:1828 / 141  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 32:1357 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 14:4557 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 19:4841 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 30:2832 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:4731 / 170  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 36:4524 / 244  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 23:4825 / 151  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 32:2038 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 17:2233 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 25:2231 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 10:4930 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 15:3821 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 15:4634 / 158  
[rnd] 20 min 23:5333 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 18:3361 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 31:3197 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 22:1837 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 35:0348 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 28:4941 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 40:0636 / 82  
[World Cup] Berga by 31:5131 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:2350 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 45:1865 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 29:3950 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 16:0226 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 28:2560 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 27:4294 / 172  
Vildmarken 19:0827 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 17:4336 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 25:3734 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 36:0784 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 18:2947 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 23:1158 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 33:5531 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:5128 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 17:5418 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 28:5243 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 30:5223 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 18:2054 / 197  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 16:2519 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 23:1355 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 21:1930 / 152  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 24:4617 / 109  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 23:3798 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 41:3535 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 26:0646 / 137  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 31:2340 / 238  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 52:4919 / 92  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 75:4424 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 31:45101 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 21:0275 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 13:2423 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 13:0512 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 20:0956 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 20:1242 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 17:2422 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 50:4414 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 24:0610 / 234  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 36:5511 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 52:5733 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 20:5426 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 36:4023 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 24:2150 / 265  
Steep long Random 82:0914 / 71  
Modified Random 72:0618 / 92  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 45:0711 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 24:3945 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 38:0732 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 41:1624 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 45:3261 / 127  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 29:1722 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 71:108 / 80  
Glbal Warming 20:5548 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 18:3819 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 23:2945 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 21:1143 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 18:3738 / 251  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 28:3142 / 111  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 36:0454 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East dnf  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 26:2332 / 123  
Walker Sprint 17:0431 / 156  
stage 2 47:3114 / 92  
downhill 12:1154 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:5360 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:1747 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:1964 / 192  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 19:1422 / 167  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 19:1410 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 20:5648 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:1338 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 23:0825 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 18:2888 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 33:1889 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 34:0229 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 54:129 / 41  
[TPR] Easy Long 26:4815 / 66  
Føggelhaugen Middle 27:3219 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 23:5441 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 17:3835 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 37:0626 / 118  
San Giovanni again 16:5354 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 15:5172 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 16:3348 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 23:0131 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 13:4268 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night dnf  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 42:1764 / 161  
Micro-O Tour 1 10:3151 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 20:4938 / 119  
  28:1342 / 117  
Newbury Test 21:1176 / 156  
another one.. 19:1730 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 30:2827 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 43:0622 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 25:0062 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 20:5130 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 45:0767 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 19:5837 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 28:3345 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 25:57117 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 18:0136 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 45:5645 / 143  
pmm6 (night) 39:1855 / 140  
F-rocad 18:1217 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 27:42101 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 21:0636 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 40:2658 / 138  
Bokskoen 17:2952 / 129  
emils superbana 14:5556 / 101  
MROCAD 3 17:2452 / 150  
MROCAD 2 10:1232 / 162  
MROCAD 1 16:1469 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 24:20129 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 16:1732 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:3024 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:2440 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:4875 / 331  
virendra 16:5243 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 14:4267 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 30:1326 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 12:3815 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 17:1641 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 20:1317 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 16:3334 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 36:0123 / 125  
Steinbrucht dnf  
Cool Forest 31:4319 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:4439 / 277  
Forest Sprint 21:3949 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 8:36122 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 11:2315 / 116  
No snow 25:393 / 90  
Volser Weiher Day 2 29:3737 / 182  
Walpole Land 26:0759 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:1161 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 14:1388 / 221  
Bernadia 2 34:2631 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 19:1855 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 21:3525 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 45:0561 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 28:0747 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 28:1737 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 45:5418 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 13:4616 / 100  
Bousieyas 37:1175 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 18:5128 / 144  
Test and Comment 8:3218 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 39:1364 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 29:5440 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 33:3264 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 24:2626 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 26:2768 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 28:2944 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 17:2953 / 232  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 32:0586 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 19:1178 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 30:469 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 24:118 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 22:1257 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 23:2964 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 36:385 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 33:4612 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:2830 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 27:4537 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:4755 / 125  
Fairbanksborough 21:3230 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 4:5818 / 151  
vetlanda medel 19:3926 / 138  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 33:0593 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 21:0261 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:0791 / 253  
Närke Night 43:5941 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 18:3493 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 26:4433 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 32:3186 / 244  
S3D Final 19:1320 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 39:1522 / 89  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 15:4853 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 15:0837 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 30:143 / 122  
NAM 29:2324 / 107  
S3D Day 2 33:3952 / 94  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 39:1957 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 37:0443 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 17:5519 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 26:1770 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 25:4281 / 193  
Januari Cup 27:3553 / 150  
Downhill Italy 2 14:4342 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 10:286 / 181  
 210:4411 / 222  
Four Seasons - Spring 21:1419 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 21:2763 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:3574 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 33:1326 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 25:2357 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:5750 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:5074 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long dnf  
The Boston Classic 42:0532 / 110  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 20:3874 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 23:4135 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 31:2544 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 26:26134 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 22:4643 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 19:1078 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:2456 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 36:2530 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 31:2563 / 167  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 14:5836 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 17:4377 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 24:2733 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:2714 / 196  
Henriksaasen 16:2231 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 17:4445 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long 61:4215 / 47  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 31:2410 / 78  
Chestnut Midlle dnf  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 13:1628 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:1355 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 11:467 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 29:1021 / 94  
Climbing is funny 17:0022 / 130  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 24:3050 / 200  
Garden_0 2 0:563 / 128  
Garden_O 1 11:3057 / 148  
hmm... 20:5827 / 114  
Middle distanse NM dnf  
Steep 67:1213 / 63  
 2dnf  
Fences 8:187 / 148  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 32:0013 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 32:0963 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 19:1845 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 45:5238 / 100  
Test race 7:4322 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 13:2326 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 28:0338 / 105  
adfae 30:4616 / 70  
lala 24:4715 / 81  
Another winter-o... 10:1724 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 15:0530 / 135  
blabla 29:1367 / 134  
5R - Edina 31:429 / 75  
5R - Watertownborough 45:5626 / 76  
5R - Charlesford 35:2412 / 71  
5R - Quincytown 25:4827 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 35:0934 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 33:4773 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 13:4473 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 dnf  
Down hill SkiO 27:0052 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 22:2675 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 23:1823 / 123  
HS 58 19:5129 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 21:0665 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 7:4622 / 125  
Run and Swim 27:278 / 65  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 18:3119 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 18:0125 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 21:3548 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 19:5632 / 128  
BRA-Middle 18:2723 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 19:2148 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 65:1522 / 103  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 36:1956 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 40:4228 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 43:1933 / 119  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 11:308 / 88  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 33:0277 / 212  
 2dnf  
The naked mile 12:0142 / 179  
Piltorpet 2 27:288 / 79  
Piltorpet dnf  
Short O-course 4:5524 / 138  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest 16:1912 / 82  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 17:0227 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 17:2061 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 18:2514 / 97  
  13:1811 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 23:0167 / 169  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 28:2636 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 32:4530 / 106  
Fantasy 24:3063 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 25:5940 / 96  
  27:2152 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 21:2598 / 161  
South cup. day 3 17:2919 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 20:1654 / 168  
  14:0760 / 220  
South cup. day 2 12:5322 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 28:0255 / 230  
South Cup day1 12:073 / 141  
East Reserve Sprint 21:5136 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 37:4752 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 20:1622 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 12:2440 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 45:4450 / 174  
Fast Random 27:0818 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 8:5245 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 27:1033 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 18:3145 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 11:0924 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 29:5840 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 20:5845 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 22:2785 / 275  
Sprint 20:5621 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 26:2582 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 37:5548 / 95  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:2031 / 135  
Random Middle 2.9k 37:3751 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 18:3936 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 24:2774 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting 15:1032 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 12:0214 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 34:5434 / 119  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:2245 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 38:2721 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 60:4217 / 65  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 60:5816 / 88  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 14:3058 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 11:0645 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 19:4957 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 24:5830 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:3763 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 31:4147 / 163  
Micr-O 10:2692 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 11:1533 / 97  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 22:5429 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 16:55100 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 11:2629 / 72  
(OCAD)SinteMette 18:5529 / 79  
Sprint easy 6 10:4513 / 115  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 24:1421 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 11:0648 / 118  
[random] chesterton State park 26:4638 / 94  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 27:4832 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 23:3630 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 29:5836 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 25:1323 / 109  
Sprint easy 5 9:0811 / 106  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 22:3961 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 27:3958 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 4:3416 / 121  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 36:1029 / 69  
Sprint easy 3 6:3638 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 28:1544 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 7:2781 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 24:2529 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 20:3835 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 16:4156 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 18:279 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 19:4334 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 14:5365 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 37:5628 / 89  
sinte-mette 18:4148 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 29:1399 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 14:2438 / 242  
Sprint easy 5:0619 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 28:0865 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 24:3066 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 32:5763 / 159  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 13:1036 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 28:2376 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 22:45140 / 239  
Luvebo east 32:5233 / 115  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 27:1121 / 105  
Brindisi sprint 16:3079 / 155  
Hudson comp. 41:5515 / 65  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 10:1988 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 22:1544 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 22:5629 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 22:4457 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:2740 / 135  
go swimming 2:4438 / 187  
Marsh Run 2:5113 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 29:5599 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 25:3942 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 20:5265 / 190  
Maze 2 13:3221 / 144  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 44:4534 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:3948 / 161  
Sleivåsen 25:0261 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 17:0045 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 33:1069 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
Night middel/long 47:5426 / 49  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 22:2028 / 110  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:0029 / 121  
Invisible control 19:2115 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 12:1543 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 11:5356 / 179  
vest day1 12:4026 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 18:3870 / 175  
Fantasy! 14:5833 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:2923 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 7:0888 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 32:1745 / 134  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 18:3031 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 73:1123 / 67  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 19:5917 / 166  
Middle 36:4642 / 126  
Long distance 55:4033 / 88  
eastern down 17:3528 / 105  
arborfor wood 19:3018 / 108  
swedish wood? 11:5428 / 136  
Forest test 22:4739 / 115  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 25:5437 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 30:4174 / 202  
Maze 4:3829 / 151  
Night forest sprint 16:0735 / 120  
Sprint 11:1561 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 17:2236 / 90  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 28:4445 / 168  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 38:4529 / 80  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 14:2327 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 15:1421 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 21:3261 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 13:0048 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven 19:3319 / 150  
Koenigstrad 15:4552 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] 39:5035 / 93  
(OCAD)Humble 13:1747 / 158  
Kandersteg 16:0540 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 16:0665 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 21:5846 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2 25:5436 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 18:5633 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 15:5214 / 170  
Texture test 7:3853 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 22:2868 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 14:1355 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 31:4265 / 138  
Miners-O 14:1338 / 219  
Contour-O 19:2623 / 129  
Hohgant 17:1832 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 35:0156 / 123  
Tynset by night! 22:371 / 100  
Waldner 33:1437 / 91  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 21:28115 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 14:4856 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 18:2937 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 26:1186 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 41:2448 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 21:1436 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 31:4933 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 43:1253 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 28:5121 / 139  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long 46:3912 / 57  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night 26:343 / 47  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 17:1623 / 123  
Racetrack 25:1548 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 11:4223 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 12:5341 / 125  
Pain 15:5131 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 24:0070 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 40:1579 / 172  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 23:0175 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 18:2360 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 18:5162 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 27:4124 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 40:2540 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 16:1344 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 16:3259 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 25:2045 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night 21:2823 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 14:3848 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 27:3332 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 16:4864 / 207  
mappa di silvio 13:1429 / 122  
ROCAD 4-Middle 29:1329 / 76  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 38:1651 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 28:4817 / 100  
ROCAD 2 23:0546 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 22:4555 / 146  
Oeschinen 15:4635 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 16:5239 / 126  
  22:5054 / 155  
Sosh Sprint 2 21:3453 / 207  
 2dnf  
Super Quick Sprint 2 13:2335 / 101  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long 50:3346 / 78  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 25:2432 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 13:5832 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 49:2062 / 160  
Tranum 18:1624 / 99  
[OCAD] Ala 30:5722 / 113  
Half real-half fantasy 22:1231 / 101  
Ingalunda City 23:5852 / 108  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 61:1267 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 3:4091 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 19:4546 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 27:2959 / 125  
INn?~..... Night 42:1919 / 65  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 38:5794 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 48:4041 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 17:3233 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 13:4957 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night 19:3314 / 85  
Tuchkovo 24:4381 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 24:1557 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 19:0845 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 12:2549 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 32:4958 / 136  
2nd stage 22:0829 / 75  
Quick Sprint 22:3731 / 137  
Sosh sprint 20:26110 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 15:5456 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 29:3633 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 20:5351 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 16:5846 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 27:5431 / 86  
You know it but who is the faste 11:2916 / 72  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 25:4568 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night dnf  
...another... 22:3836 / 101  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 33:3770 / 163  
Zhukovo day2 24:4045 / 95  
Zhukovo day1 41:3733 / 91  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 31:2242 / 178  
Pink open land 21:1015 / 111  
[OCAD]Sörgården 25:1585 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 23:2994 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 6:5722 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 14:5448 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 41:2637 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 20:0758 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 27:0841 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 36:4267 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 14:1354 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 20:4651 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:4566 / 241  
New sprint 2 25:0538 / 108  
New Sprint 19:0471 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 25:5031 / 135  
hu 16:5431 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 19:46106 / 215  
city sprint 18:4687 / 197  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 23:4633 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 25:0182 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 18:2040 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 34:5344 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 36:0230 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 23:0635 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 15:1543 / 195  
gogo 53:1716 / 53  
wsdfgh 25:3329 / 83  
runrun 15:4731 / 117  
Bubbly 16:3526 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 31:0853 / 200  
Granskauen night 28:2833 / 86  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 18:5835 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 17:4652 / 158  
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 25:1522 / 40  
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 25:3725 / 38  
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 17:3714 / 44  
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 18:3622 / 48  
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 11:4610 / 67  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 25:2945 / 211  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE 9:558 / 82  
Mt. Madrasboro river 35:319 / 55  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 33:4453 / 119  
UpTheHill 22:1241 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 24:0082 / 228  
[rnd] steep 30:1827 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 31:0244 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 36:0663 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 27:0719 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 15:4430 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 38:1358 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:25106 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 17:4426 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 20:5493 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 16:3828 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:4429 / 246  
WaterLands Final dnf  
WaterLands Sprint 8:4150 / 105  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 43:3555 / 182  
WaterLands Middle 44:4029 / 69  
WaterLands Classic 61:2817 / 72  
Nisunperä 20:4271 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 31:3848 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 24:3679 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 8:0346 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 13:2949 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 22:0778 / 124  
Aktan 5 44:3651 / 98  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 35:1937 / 130  
Under the red Line 42:2023 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:2557 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 40:0237 / 172  
Vangsåsen 12:1141 / 151  
Ripan 13:5053 / 169  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
OCAD Hills somewhere 15:4776 / 178  
The Oppsal map 11:4830 / 167  
Ocad long sprint 47:3142 / 100  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 31:2956 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 18:4566 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 25:1367 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 25:3378 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
Marlay Park 21:0339 / 129  
super easy 7:5465 / 160  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
Big Utrish 46:1923 / 83  
MicrOrienteering 24:2046 / 107  
[untitled] 9:0331 / 178  
Random dnf  
Santry Ireland 18:0067 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Sprint 22:1947 / 160  
Long Legs 59:1225 / 74  
Mega Race 21:1654 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 38:2522 / 85  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 16:2332 / 85  
Sekotsuji 36:1439 / 98  
ZA][odi 11:2037 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 21:5391 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 35:3783 / 221  
Middle 39:5152 / 96  
Forest sprint 15:3635 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 20:4647 / 105  
backe 10:0833 / 104  
SAHAGFF dnf  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:4063 / 160  
Saha007 12:4844 / 69  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 29:0954 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 30:5634 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 14:1619 / 118  
Square Park - Night Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 37:3635 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 24:2643 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 28:4440 / 129  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 11:0621 / 89  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 69:0150 / 145  
Bones 13:0252 / 120  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 30:1216 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 36:3721 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 32:4637 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 53:3367 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 19:2275 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA 9:1227 / 147  
Short forest sprint 18:1051 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 23:1462 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 19:3070 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 32:2151 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 25:0442 / 112  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 38:3851 / 203  
S.t Anna Cup 3 23:0636 / 81  
S:t Anna Cup 2 24:1131 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 16:4264 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 23:3737 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 27:1171 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 28:1071 / 158  
Easy dnf  
HC I 39:3061 / 143  
HC model event 12:3997 / 168  
Safari Race 17:2536 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 37:4368 / 132  
montlosier 38:1619 / 80  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 36:4569 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 38:24104 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 55:0936 / 95  
test: low-density 11:2253 / 139  
arhdman.... dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 40:4553 / 149  
Lakken 14:3717 / 94  
Hummelfoten 16:2555 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 29:4530 / 159  
Random 1 18:4218 / 55  
Arhimandritskoe 11:0521 / 96  
[OCAD] Middle 25:1527 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 16:2247 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 18:0827 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 12:1948 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 12:2336 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 11:5896 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 26:3441 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 30:1239 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O 12:5541 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 22:3465 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 9:1030 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 8:2746 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 8:2974 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 33:1866 / 151  
medium 36:4012 / 62  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 26:2538 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 24:1344 / 175  
Hartola III night 30:3224 / 86  
Hartola II 25:0073 / 137  
Hartola I 19:1438 / 192  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage 31:3236 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 3 21:4027 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 2 32:349 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 1 24:5722 / 84  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 30:3844 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 33:0244 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 10:2528 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 23:5146 / 131  
Pyölinmäki by night dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 9 20:1866 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 14:5536 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 17:2543 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 31:4161 / 114  
Russian Short Race 27:0169 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 27:4664 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 26:5252 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 31:2653 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 29:1639 / 135  
Hinderbanan 19:1138 / 124  
Aussie Middle 30:2620 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 17:0531 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:4755 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 21:2243 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 26:5035 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 9:1146 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 27:0254 / 147  
[random]middle 28:0017 / 50  
steepish night sprint 22:4310 / 39  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 20:0841 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 dnf  
Middle Fox Valley 10:2927 / 87  
Random - Mt Kenrick 25:408 / 73  
Northern Halifax, Day 6 32:0225 / 64  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 13:2524 / 81  
Northern Halifax, day 4 35:4913 / 57  
Northern Halifax, Day 3 25:2411 / 56  
Northern Halifax, Day 2 33:484 / 46  
  35:3729 / 70  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 dnf  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 26:1824 / 103  
[Random] Long 74:1525 / 62  
Northern Halifax, Day1 20:2346 / 87  
Climbing Test 4:13117 / 168  
Lower Luther 34:3119 / 61  
Random Short Middle 20:2719 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 33:2161 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow 27:0469 / 147  
test dnf  
[random] middle 41:5623 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 33:5165 / 123  
Litchfiwldberg random 40:3318 / 38  
Steep dnf  
Middle in Sullivantownberg dnf  
Fulton Race 27:325 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 45:4144 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 8:26137 / 213  
Random sprint 16:5235 / 103  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 48:5249 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 31:3253 / 131  
Sealand Short 42:4848 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 17:2666 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 32:2433 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 34:3945 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 22:2439 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 23:0039 / 148  
Random Short 2 27:5237 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 24:0345 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 30:3352 / 145  
O-Training dnf  
Random Short 21:0717 / 137  
Steep Random 66:3126 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 30:5471 / 163  
Real map short 19:4515 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 24:0678 / 161  
[random] Sprint 29:4728 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run 15:2337 / 138  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 39:5041 / 105  
Beauchamp Sprint 18:4560 / 187  
Mason by night 31:0521 / 79  
SKIO Memory 34:3545 / 145  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 35:1254 / 117  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 39:5042 / 88  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 21:3149 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 31:3860 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 21:5035 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 27:5846 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 26:1647 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 13:1249 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 41:2049 / 145  
Open land Random.. 59:3727 / 95  
Open land Random 26:2965 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 40:2042 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 42:3552 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 40:0374 / 156  
[random] Sprint 19:3427 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 42:5348 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 29:2043 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 36:2815 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 32:2643 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 15:1546 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 18:46101 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 21:4856 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 24:1857 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 41:3461 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 52:2632 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 14:1863 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 40:58108 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 34:2842 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 39:2649 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 35:0242 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 19:5777 / 185  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 23:3357 / 178  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 18:2790 / 255  
Short-6 9:5434 / 87  
Short-5 8:5419 / 98  
Short-4 8:2616 / 88  
Short-3 9:1727 / 87  
Short-2 7:286 / 99  
Short-1 5:4014 / 134  
 20:337 / 75  
Vester Thorup 34:48101 / 229  
The CF Intro Map228:25157 / 294  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
[ROCAD] middle 29:0257 / 201  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night 33:5335 / 97  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 32:4725 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 32:0253 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 20:37102 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 32:4265 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 35:1938 / 194  
Tarcento 60:1424 / 82  
Downhill Countour Middle 50:5237 / 108  
Park World Tour 4 32:0472 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 27:2083 / 204  
Par World Tour 3 20:0467 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 14:5395 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 8:2443 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 15:4869 / 209  
Utfyllnad 12:3533 / 177  
Curve-ol 37:3835 / 113  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 21:1158 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 22:01101 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 27:5682 / 270  
arcivescovile 5:3231 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 42:3971 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 16:4157 / 273  
RUN 29:3062 / 127  
Hard Night 69:3711 / 72  
Short 33:2228 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 30:2782 / 293  
Fantasy 23:1140 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 54:1327 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 30:3363 / 192  
Short Race 24:5925 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 14:1547 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 24:4364 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 33:4460 / 183  
Random 36:0223 / 99  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 52:2940 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 19:1746 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 17:5447 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 15:0770 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 17:3564 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 20:1380 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 20:4555 / 260  
king of the sea final 9:197 / 100  
King of the sea night 22:5022 / 78  
king of the sea 21:3721 / 124  
Western Valley 36:5018 / 93  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 25:1038 / 206  
Random 39:1437 / 106  
JUKOLA-training dnf  
Natt Trening 39:5166 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 18:2763 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
Only contours 33:1728 / 166  
slower-backwards 7:3153 / 170  
Vester Thorup 21:3462 / 295  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min 27:2874 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 25:1065 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:1171 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle 38:2429 / 127  
Jukola Training - T2 dnf  
Jukola Training - T1 53:0265 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 14:5231 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 42:5470 / 221  
Hooksettville V2 46:0222 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 47:2423 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 33:2577 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 30:1572 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 35:2065 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 27:3763 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 18:1555 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 25:0954 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 19:12112 / 280  
Bach 27:2249 / 150  
Middle 28:3176 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 47:1475 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 21:4485 / 256  
O-festivalen dnf  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 27:4133 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle 44:3120 / 92  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:4376 / 280  
 25:3624 / 504  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 63:0223 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 24:5468 / 257  
haarup sande 15:3594 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 30:1642 / 174  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad 29:4942 / 139  
Winter Short 11:4248 / 195  
Middle dist 40:2524 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 40:4378 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 21:1940 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 52:5836 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 29:23103 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 22:5298 / 233  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:2249 / 137  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 36:5735 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:5961 / 279  
Terrain-Running 14:1947 / 149  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 66:3149 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 29:2674 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 26:2159 / 253  
smstafet 16:5058 / 210  
Yeah bad course 4:122 / 129  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 18:2119 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
women2 11:4619 / 103  
[Ocad] Bad Course 14:4323 / 162  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 20:2246 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 38:2637 / 110  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 35:5139 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ dnf  
[Random] Chealsea 64:1913 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 26:5439 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 15:0514 / 117  
Fenwood West 33:2311 / 65  
Fenwood East dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 33:2390 / 193  
Norwood 38:1726 / 94  
HC2008-Final 28:4743 / 122  
Tvisten Long 41:5119 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 21:5113 / 76  
Tvisten Short 13:4636 / 139  
Tveitan Final 21:2123 / 71  
Tveitan Middle 27:4516 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 14:4747 / 155  
FREDRIK GP! 21:0625 / 81  
FREDRIK GP 17:4452 / 85  
  8:5934 / 91  
  5:2351 / 97  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:0712 / 116  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 21:0571 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 33:5172 / 181  
simple Tour 2008 2 7:5425 / 103  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 43:4836 / 114  
Simple tour 2008 1 6:3937 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 20:3727 / 127  
City sprint! 16:4263 / 154  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 81:1052 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 28:1246 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 21:4187 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 29:3365 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 48:1438 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 53:4024 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 10:3460 / 217  
Forest long 32:4017 / 70  
Forest Middle 32:4745 / 121  
HC2008 12:4748 / 146  
HC2008-Middle 36:5129 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 13:5949 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 45:0568 / 153  
Sprint . 18:5754 / 117  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 dnf  
San Giovanni Final 59:1943 / 164  
central day 1 20:5715 / 55  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 33:3042 / 161  
Schule Meisterschaft 36:0042 / 96  
[ocad]middle 24:35105 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 27:0342 / 210  
Forest sprint 8:2158 / 196  
Sprint 31:0843 / 111  
Svalerød West 20:4159 / 152  
middle Tobi 41:4236 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 13:1225 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 44:1049 / 130  
TÜ Srint1 26:3050 / 161  
Night cup III dnf  
san Giovanni short 36:5354 / 166  
Night cup II dnf  
Night cup I dnf  
San Giovanni Long 98:0753 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint dnf  
Ocad San Giovanni dnf  
Sprint 19:43112 / 159  
Burusprint 17:4828 / 125  
Nice 36:1352 / 124  
City map Course2 45:2437 / 84  
my first map dnf  
City map day2 course1 28:5220 / 95  
city map course1 26:1419 / 112  
Homer 21:5750 / 136  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 30:5126 / 96  
Klitløb 27:477 / 104  
Fantasy middle 36:2651 / 225  
best race 12:3627 / 141  
Fantasy map 18:2721 / 103  
hjg 12:1112 / 131  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:4918 / 136  
Fantasy City 16:1591 / 190  
Bergdergarten 21:4253 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 43:1841 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 42:0744 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 37:3181 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 17:056 / 119  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint 2 15:2529 / 175  
Sprint 1 31:2155 / 206  
Dizzy Run 17:5844 / 172  
Sahara middle 23:3939 / 172  
Random Test 45:5637 / 158  
Lower Halifax 31:1915 / 107  
fantasy 17:4172 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 65:0434 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 27:3667 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
Downhill Middle 25:0946 / 140  
fanoe NV 28:0061 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 dnf  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 67:009 / 65  
Fanoe2 30:2542 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 15:1642 / 171  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 56:2565 / 155  
Sprint 36:3731 / 137  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 dnf  
Who is the best allrounder 48:0334 / 122  
(FOCAD)Sprint 19:10119 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 14:2986 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 26:3188 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 23:5976 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 15:3857 / 183  
Monteloiser 43:3027 / 101  
Col Du Maschairuz 46:2217 / 112  
Sprint 19:3044 / 145  
 2dnf  
Sega di ala 44:2654 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 55:3384 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 13:0077 / 167  
neXus forrest 13:5851 / 115  
Parco s agata 13:3775 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 21:4374 / 186  
Middle 37:0712 / 41  
agges bana 10:3414 / 108  
sverige 10:4721 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 36:3136 / 155  
Hygge 48:3216 / 55  
Middle 41:502 / 20  
Max 23:0528 / 114  
Max Berggren 22:4532 / 75  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 22:5536 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 15:5180 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 39:1351 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 21:3142 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 24:3980 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 15:1289 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 27:2058 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 29:5377 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 34:0392 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa 38:0748 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 11:2426 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 28:5315 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette 24:1429 / 66  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 16:3115 / 54  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 26:2033 / 63  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 34:4921 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 46:1118 / 74  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 40:5219 / 73  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 40:1825 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 34:3521 / 72  
Aalbäumle 20:0538 / 76  
Summer Sprint 18:4642 / 123  
Autumn/Fall Long 104:0816 / 43  
Winter Short 29:1031 / 75  
Spring Middle 37:4126 / 94  
dont worry be angry 7:3042 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_03 22:4250 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:3668 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 14:0254 / 177  
angry 2 dnf  
Night-Dreams 66:085 / 45  
iwas angry and now i want you a 33:1918 / 83  
1m contours 13:2419 / 179  
Test 17:5415 / 29  
  18:2818 / 39  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 32:156 / 73  
ski=1 18:2624 / 64  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 27:0958 / 109  
Test 19:2416 / 58  
  19:2222 / 78  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 49:2547 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 38:5468 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 8:2378 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 8:5575 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 18:2751 / 226  
Fantasy-test 1 7:5570 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 9:1741 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:2636 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 33:3438 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 19:0519 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 17:5383 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 25:4864 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 46:2438 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 20:5575 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 39:2950 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 29:5659 / 145  
Test 100:454 / 18  
  62:098 / 27  
Völser Weiher 2 30:3091 / 147  
[RANDOM] dnf  
Big OCAD Quiz! 8:5825 / 175  
Myrvest 34:1638 / 125  
Water Land 1 18:537 / 57  
Open Land 6 42:4314 / 46  
  39:3511 / 36  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 70:2031 / 78  
Völser Weiher 36:5547 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:5249 / 216  
Open Land 5 32:3614 / 39  
Open Land 4 30:423 / 41  
Open Land 3 23:4118 / 64  
Open Land 2 21:5823 / 66  
Open Land 1 17:4074 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 7:3439 / 132  
My Race 1 14:406 / 117  
French Connection 43:4817 / 64  
Forest sprint 15:2748 / 159  
SKI-O middle! 22:5635 / 116  
SKI-O short! 19:3569 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 11:2746 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 25:1651 / 216  
Hard One 5 42:2810 / 32  
Hard One 4 dnf  
 243:3611 / 52  
Some longlegs.. 48:5746 / 103  
Run if you want! 53:0017 / 52  
Waterwood 36:0215 / 41  
Mountain 19:0821 / 82  
3,5km - long 30:2715 / 53  
2,3km 18:0713 / 77  
1.3km 10:1022 / 134  
Chesterham 2 - long distanse dnf  
 255:0816 / 49  
Chesterham 29:2030 / 88  
Lop! 59:1613 / 26  
Baila baila! 42:3116 / 75  
Run! 33:2148 / 95  
Run fast 53:5210 / 62  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 32:2763 / 186  
More maps! 21:4114 / 91  
1,5km, OK race! 9:2925 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 23:0013 / 76  
Bad race, 4,4km 59:2112 / 46  
Forest 2,2km 15:1877 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0821 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 23:25121 / 244  
Hard One 3 22:1112 / 80  
Fantasy City-Sprint 26:48109 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 38:4981 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:37160 / 276  
 21:17415 / 882  
 31:13146 / 882  
Hard One 2 27:0247 / 76  
Hard One 1 22:2058 / 124  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
Biathlon-O Sprint 54:3636 / 83  
Ski-O 39:3332 / 121  
Craziest race ever 35:1423 / 93  
fir martin und tom wichtig 25:521 / 86  
The Cross Hills 28:0279 / 188  
Biathlon-O dnf  
A-B-C-D 24:00133 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 40:4485 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 58:48102 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) dnf  
Maze day 3 12:4259 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 24:2047 / 142  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 dnf  
Windows [RANDOM] 24:3931 / 146  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
 2dnf  
Random 4, Longlegs 46:599 / 28  
Random 3 57:2410 / 22  
Random 2 45:154 / 34  
Random 1 36:516 / 57  
Steep Random. dnf  
Single Leg Random 25:2243 / 114  
Middle Random 42:5929 / 106  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 64:2542 / 87  
Long Random 62:2420 / 82  
Biathlon 3 56:5138 / 92  
Maze day 2 18:3573 / 116  
Maze day 1 18:5763 / 151  
10-Mila 9 33:3590 / 248  
Fantasy 26:2594 / 182  
Biathlon 2 61:5925 / 114  
First ski biathlon 49:0075 / 188  
Test Forest 50:2821 / 60  
Random Map dnf  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 17:3047 / 200  
Cross Country 23:4423 / 150  
omholt 44:5033 / 96  
Random, 4,4km 41:1730 / 66  
Small Real Ocad 17:5880 / 223  
Climbing test! 6:0168 / 146  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 19:4756 / 272  
*? dnf  
Hej 51:2012 / 54  
Morrgoncupen Finspång 52:2814 / 87  
Easy Madras 20:3611 / 46  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 26:4478 / 175  
Who is the O expert 17:47111 / 257  
omholt 53:0637 / 73  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 35:5235 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 28:5259 / 159  
Sprint-O 13:0884 / 229  
The Adventure 37:1751 / 140  
Ski 8:04193 / 232  
 21:55115 / 538  
Test 2 15:155 / 79  
Test 1 6:0426 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 19:4689 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 33:3484 / 181  
Tour de flat land 10 dnf  
Tour de flat land 9 42:328 / 34  
Tour de flat land 8 17:5654 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 22:3334 / 63  
Tour de flat land 6 dnf  
Tour de flat land 5 dnf  
Tour de flat land 4 26:1824 / 70  
Tour de flat land 3 36:1221 / 68  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:4144 / 193  
Völs 25:1053 / 162  
[random] Pineforest 46:3615 / 93  
Butterfly Test 42:3333 / 119  
Test 7:2362 / 138  
10-Mila 8 66:3186 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 32:2478 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:5153 / 202  
Random Easy dnf  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 34:0796 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 23:3348 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 36:31117 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 12:1090 / 302  
ingalunda 2 30:5641 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:1376 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 25:2465 / 193  
Short Random 15:3547 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 23:2610 / 115  
Sprint 14:0594 / 149  
Random 2.8km 33:2150 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 18:45123 / 221  
Random Middle 3 28:3642 / 77  
Random Sprint 13:0874 / 127  
Random Middle 2 41:2445 / 77  
Hummelfoten 15:0232 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 15:2944 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 20:1557 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:1242 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 16:4764 / 152  
 21:51124 / 402  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 51:0262 / 402  
 61:3099 / 402  
 70:5748 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 7 22:2151 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 dnf  
 219:3835 / 92  
[RANDOM] Series 5 21:5045 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 31:5067 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 27:1834 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 19:18103 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 20:1991 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 31:3224 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 29:51139 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 7:1385 / 136  
10-Mila 7 46:2670 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 22:47105 / 170  
Random Middle 28:3340 / 99  
Fantasy 2 21:21100 / 172  
Fantasy 1 14:39109 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 64:4043 / 107  
routechoice! 16:5653 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 22:1847 / 123  
HGDF 8:5520 / 115  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 11:1931 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 10:5923 / 139  
The castle 6:0751 / 112  
OCADsprint 14:4277 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 8:3255 / 165  
 2dnf  
Fun Forest 20:5375 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 33:0674 / 153  
Random [37min] 49:4449 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 44:20117 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 6:0675 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 4:3215 / 122  
Swamp Island 27:06101 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 19:5970 / 211  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! dnf  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 76:2237 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Easy Run 9:0025 / 129  
[Rnd]Long dnf  
10-Mila 6 50:5446 / 112  
[Rnd] Test 11:2241 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 42:4974 / 231  
sdfsdf 49:1746 / 103  
 2dnf  
Canada Cup #2 14:4365 / 119  
Nice one. 25:1753 / 99  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
Sunday-Training 24:015 / 66  
10-Mila 87:1432 / 99  
10-Mila 3 dnf  
Blueberry forest 12:31108 / 240  
Greate Random Map!! dnf  
10-Mila 2 61:5345 / 135  
10-mila 64:3151 / 108  
Difficult dnf  
Line-o dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 32:2982 / 205  
Sprint O part 3 dnf  
CurveComp dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 3 22:2137 / 75  
sprint O part 2 15:3834 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 13:1817 / 91  
Hepburn Sprint 18:4333 / 125  
Boys 10 course 10:2012 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 14:3564 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 14:2057 / 71  
Kid Course 8:2240 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 48:23113 / 188  
Canada Cup 1 14:2820 / 98  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 56:1335 / 93  
Greenham forest 37:1036 / 115  
City fantasie sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 48:0544 / 70  
long sprint 29:3796 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:3143 / 194  
 2dnf  
[OCD]Minimap 25:4523 / 84  
MG 46:5263 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 24:3925 / 94  
Random [60min] 81:3331 / 86  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Middle 1,6 km 25:1332 / 119  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 6:0917 / 136  
ingalunda 31:3142 / 83  
Kärrleken 1:5978 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 14:1362 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 8:2359 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 9:3175 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 4:5821 / 100  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 26:2361 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 16:5643 / 154  
Paulup 4 - NIGHT 12:5522 / 62  
Paulup 4 12:5953 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long dnf  
rocad rb 18:1252 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 20:2033 / 170  
Ski-O 10:1412 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 18:2277 / 179  
Nice Forest dnf  
Haralanharju 23:5877 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 19:3412 / 104  
Highland Sprint 56 26:0623 / 56  
Highland sprint 55 14:4828 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 31:0736 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 33:3551 / 203  
asd 37:1366 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 16:3472 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 36:1473 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 35:3760 / 122  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 16:3557 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 28:1181 / 193  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 45:3710 / 34  
Middle 1,9 km 40:1581 / 157  
Paulup 3 12:3328 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama, night dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 37:1461 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 26:2371 / 133  
Day2 dnf  
Day1 20:3358 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:5249 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night dnf  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 20:4068 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
Middle 3,4 km 33:4969 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 27:4065 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 35:0733 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 10:1259 / 110  
. dnf  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 23:1147 / 149  
Beautiful middle 23:1735 / 102  
routchoice (fixed) 8:4586 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 9:5743 / 105  
Hitta målet 2:5913 / 88  
Routchoice 8:0073 / 95  
Woman New course 40:1423 / 54  
Club competition 17:39100 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 13:2454 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 28:3244 / 98  
Vårflåset 21:0837 / 70  
Paulup 9:1519 / 102  
Random 93:3014 / 40  
Limi 6. Race 7:0947 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 30:4270 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 28:1897 / 164  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 9:4115 / 81  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 45:47138 / 201  
City sprint 20:0029 / 111  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 10:18115 / 198  
 29:44118 / 219  
Desert Night Race 35:3235 / 56  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 52:4276 / 154  
OCAD - moutain and open! 13:4440 / 102  
ol dnf  
Short sprint, just night! 14:0311 / 44  
Short sprint! 13:5514 / 77  
Who are the best night sprinter? dnf  
Långa natten 65:146 / 22  
Poik streakan 12:1227 / 81  
veivalg 3:438 / 100  
Cool map 1:5684 / 103  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 29:1853 / 126  
 2dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 28:0045 / 97  
OCAD 26:5352 / 118  
NIGHT CUP!!! 38:2541 / 74  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 23:5638 / 96  
Sprint løp 56:585 / 31  
Sprint O 17:1488 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 31:2372 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 38:5777 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton 57:4126 / 69  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 22:2580 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 21:3779 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 7:5313 / 115  
[RANDOM] Long 83:2923 / 60  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 28:5649 / 109  
Kännönvuori 18:3975 / 209  
city sprint 20:1744 / 99  
mountain dnf  
Lac Beauchamp 13:5857 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 20:4568 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Mountain and haard:D 21:3615 / 72  
Rdzmr Ultra long 117:0622 / 52  
Gatineau Park test 12:3258 / 162  
IntroDay 1 3:3556 / 111  
Road race 2:0936 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 9:5339 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 8:4571 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 17:0060 / 93  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 17:3274 / 107  
Franklin-run 13:3112 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 16:2356 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 42:56141 / 238  
Mega sprint 52:296 / 22  
OL in Norway 3:5571 / 126  
OL in orientering in London 6:2553 / 153  
 2dnf  
MIT spesial 20:4840 / 77  
Byaasen 3:3552 / 111  
run!(spring nu) 11:1437 / 103  
TEST 23:5731 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 21:3758 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 25:3329 / 197  
An easy rocad 19:5569 / 152  
happy new year dnf  
very funny race 10:1427 / 93  
Gunstock Day1 18:5924 / 71  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 34:39115 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 19:0350 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 39:5187 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 31:14130 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 28:5058 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 29:0699 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 31:1685 / 138  
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night 26:4717 / 46  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 15:0132 / 102  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG 36:5445 / 67  
Testmap 13:4764 / 139  
[OCAD] West Mine 33:2667 / 87  
god jul everybody 30:5336 / 50  
Wall-OL 21:4621 / 74  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 9:4740 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 18:4565 / 184  
Gåsefjell 44:3093 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 24:5482 / 117  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 30:02160 / 215  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Piter (small night) dnf  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 18:3552 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 15:5761 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 9:5527 / 133  
col du marchairuz 23:4351 / 127  
pjul 33:4637 / 51  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 29:4668 / 97  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 22:3559 / 119  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
Kaanaa 41:5067 / 148  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:3641 / 89  
Routechoice test!(2) 21:4026 / 96  
Routechoice test! 21:58102 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 16:1153 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 29:2348 / 106  
Limi 3. Sprint 17:4561 / 155  
Limi 2. Run dnf  
 222:1952 / 143  
limi first run 4:4490 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 26:1684 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 32:2372 / 154  
  33:1066 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 33:2488 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 33:09131 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 23:2996 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 33:0975 / 119  
kjerringa rundt 21:1434 / 65  
Skien Sprints 3 28:019 / 43  
Skien Sprints Part 2 24:1611 / 33  
Sidney Sprint Part 1 16:0328 / 67  
[ocad] Forest sprint 14:4527 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 28:0867 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 17:3468 / 208  
macro orienteering 140:322 / 26  
No orienteering at all just... 1:15100 / 160  
 21:27308 / 384  
 31:12218 / 384  
Skara OLGY 49:1521 / 85  
Sakotsuji 41:4038 / 73  
Woman - race 12:1141 / 72  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 18:0482 / 169  
Headache course 2007 39:3346 / 88  
skien ok by night 2 31:2633 / 59  
Random 31:0129 / 61  
skien ok by night 1 dnf  
frognersprinten 08 23:2236 / 79  
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! 15:4130 / 60  
Sprint 3-days day2 13:5826 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1 11:2026 / 110  
LOL dnf  
This Sprint ROCK!! dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 22:3272 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 34:3463 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 21:1355 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 33:1790 / 149  
Wallflower middle 33:4976 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 25:1957 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 25:14102 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 29:20119 / 178  
[Ocad] Just for fun course. dnf  
 259:1225 / 65  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 27:4457 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 29:3575 / 178  
 2dnf  
The other side on Lost-Island 25:2130 / 64  
Stadsorientering 24:2029 / 97  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 18:3692 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 39:5696 / 173  
[Ocad] sprint 52:205 / 70  
 218:176 / 90  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 21:1881 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 14:5663 / 114  
Random 26:2231 / 88  
10-mila training!! 21:4627 / 52  
  20:0455 / 142  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 28:5864 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 24:0176 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 36:01108 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 22:4275 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 32:3820 / 84  
Curv-OL dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! 80:2924 / 101  
Stenen Day 2 39:2154 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 27:4344 / 124  
middle dist. on cool map 61:4533 / 75  
middle/sprint on a good map 58:1649 / 75  
Intro EASY :D 3:3652 / 125  
Random night. dnf  
  52:0721 / 35  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 26:2493 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 14:3382 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:55133 / 168  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! 28:5453 / 89  
Azimtuh training long night dnf  
slalom 30:2955 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 31:2166 / 102  
Very nice rando map!! [Random] 35:4512 / 48  
Beinlia-night 38:3774 / 116  
IndoorOL dnf  
Man-O (island) 20:5976 / 113  
Middle on Lost-Island 25:5650 / 77  
[ocad] forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 28:5237 / 111  
? dnf  
LA MUELA 27:0178 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 25:5689 / 134  
[OCAD] PH dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 22:5391 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 31:49126 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 14:1061 / 88  
slalom 23:3347 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 8:4767 / 125  
Giant Salom 12:0585 / 129  
Granskauen-night 30:1457 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 19:41104 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 55:4580 / 149  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 37:0623 / 79  
Ski-O sprint 18:0063 / 150  
Vildmarks OL dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
OK Grip Fun OL 48:5666 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 2:44111 / 160  
 21:10100 / 345  
old Fantasy map 32:1449 / 126  
Barerock mountains 25:5963 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 26:11109 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:0677 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint dnf  
Meeting:5km 24:5925 / 34  
Meeting:3km 16:1149 / 94  
Meeting:1mile 7:381 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:141 / 117  
Meeting:400m 2:00125 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
Slalom 19:5088 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 51:3077 / 170  
Giant Slalom 22:42125 / 209  
Surprise 23:0880 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 19:4998 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 24:3577 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 16:0255 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... dnf  
Midtskogen middle distance 33:3495 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 17:1950 / 178  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 26:3329 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 36:17102 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 25:4079 / 198  
Sprint Final 37:0760 / 82  
Central Babcock Pond 48:5932 / 95  
Sprint Kval 38:5061 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 20:1680 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 dnf  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 75:3171 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint dnf  
Mountain-15min 23:50153 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 10:0590 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 53:0396 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Forest 24 min night... 46:2649 / 87  
Upper Selma National Preserve 18:2241 / 80  
  23:1498 / 140  
22 min forest night 82:2465 / 88  
a race dnf  
Foxtrot forest sprint 20:29107 / 177  
Forest-15 min 32:48117 / 175  
Rocad long 58:5330 / 56  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 25:27139 / 245  
fast and open sprint dnf  
Trespass forest sprint 16:0291 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 12dnf  
Log off 12:2666 / 115  
ROCAD map 60:2476 / 128  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 31:1981 / 133  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 67:5752 / 80  
Very difficult and routechoices dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 56:5890 / 121  
  24:01105 / 199  
Kaakkurilammiv 16:0744 / 87  
Park-OL 42:5075 / 133  
Curve-OL 58:2167 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 28:4683 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 28:5165 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 15:02115 / 187  
[rnd] night 2.8k 62:5040 / 78  
Hill map dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
Skid-o 26:2077 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 55:29130 / 164  
Ski-O testing 27:0783 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) dnf  
 224:53103 / 144  
Ökenplågan 9:5862 / 149  
 212:49140 / 181  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 124:0446 / 96  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
One long and difficult leg! 10:2764 / 177  
 2dnf  
rggljkgjsfr dnf  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 29:0059 / 150  
Labyrintutmaningen 30:3456 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 2 dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 41:0781 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 20:59132 / 169  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 27:38145 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 34:15109 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 39:18120 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 20:35172 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
 222:25171 / 380  
[Rocad] Forest 22 145:21172 / 232  
 241:45160 / 276  
 331:28115 / 276  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3385 / 217  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 39:19108 / 235  

All races shown. View recent races.