Catching Features



Austria Frzfrz

Country:Austria
Club:OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2777
Races Run:2038
Races Created:50
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
M1 Forest Umbra 29:5939 / 87  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:3528 / 93  
Sweet Short CP 25:2834 / 111  
Cheire de come - Middle 41:1830 / 120  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:0054 / 180  
Cemetery Road - Sprint217:1770 / 235  
Farum, Denmark dnf 0.0 
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 34:0073 / 230 61.8 
Holdhusfjell - Middle 33:5836 / 288 49.3 
San Giovanni 4 33:5215 / 172  
San Anton Night 34:3755 / 136  
San Giovanni 3 37:0638 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 113:06101 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 45:4864 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 20:0871 / 328  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
Teesside University 1 18:1150 / 231  
Iceland Night 36:5147 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 32:4637 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 13:4265 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 35:2767 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 19:13112 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 70:2588 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 41:1098 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 20:3780 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 45:0965 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 22:5044 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:3270 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:1266 / 198  
10mila202x-training 24:2462 / 287  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:0267 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 34:3744 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 83:36104 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 39:34140 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 16:11147 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 37:0459 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona224:5658 / 210  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 34:4349 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 43:5561 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 85:36116 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 48:5693 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:52171 / 373  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 57:2065 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:0793 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 237:2956 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 17:2375 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 39:0076 / 249  
Board Mill sprint236:1550 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1 19:5651 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 21:36102 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 81:4577 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 37:0490 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:2576 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:3891 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:2346 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 15:0660 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3157 / 246  
 24:2147 / 355  
 34:0724 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:1250 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 27:3491 / 272  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 39:1450 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 49:57118 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:5435 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 41:5976 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:5781 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
 24:0671 / 584  
Pekonkangas | middle 34:4489 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 24:34120 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 84:23112 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 51:54114 / 449  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:01122 / 501  
Härkävuori - Middle 33:0674 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 89:4484 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 42:22103 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 34:43114 / 531  
Orrdals klint middle 2 34:17119 / 293  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:0882 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 19:3173 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:57105 / 414  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:12107 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 17:13129 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5215:36125 / 465  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 17:1768 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 73:31146 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 38:56134 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:15107 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 31:4682 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:3199 / 483  
Platabek 38:2076 / 256  
Reposärkät 42:0551 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 25:58144 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:00101 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 31:57121 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:57102 / 569  
Korvatunturi middle 2 37:0456 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:2092 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:5498 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:56187 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 87:24135 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 39:36182 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:44129 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4692 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:3740 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:4375 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 23:3362 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:56109 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1540 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3124 / 167  
Bran, Middle 4 30:37118 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 24:3541 / 332  
Forbergåsen|Middle 36:45113 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:0262 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
 227:0743 / 516  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:4155 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:3065 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 56:5882 / 333  
GS030420m 22:4058 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 41:1274 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 58:29101 / 255  
Sprinttraining 12dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 20:3486 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 48:51121 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 48:2868 / 340  
Bordasee, short 26:0497 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:35103 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:5653 / 385  
GS280320M 33:3070 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 28:1457 / 246  
Kvarn | Middle 50:4590 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:4083 / 369  
GS210320b226:1051 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
ValleIruelas II231:0061 / 303  
Valle Iruelas231:11115 / 420  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 28:3737 / 134  
Nybo South - Middle233:5246 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 15:1542 / 190  
sprint 1 florest2dnf  
Loka,middle225:2551 / 131  
Rovigo Sprint218:2671 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:4544 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 45:4947 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 28:2235 / 108  
Happy new year 1 35:2646 / 98  
Nybo Intro2dnf  
Beach Middle dnf  
Col du Night 28:5254 / 88  
Night2dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 22:1422 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 42:1436 / 88  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready247:2540 / 192  
el Dorado2dnf  
Christmas calendar#212dnf  
 314:1467 / 229  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette218:5148 / 127  
Christmas calendar#82dnf  
 333:4840 / 127  
Christmas calendar#2230:5748 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1237:1247 / 156  
RyaAsar-short230:5550 / 186  
French WOC10 training2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final243:1746 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 18:5450 / 136  
up-and-down, the uphill part212:2745 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]238:3577 / 225  
Saarijärvi middle 22dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:5450 / 133  
Pinheiro III226:0754 / 154  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:5434 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 16:3614 / 129  
Kronfallet | Middle 47:1840 / 118  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
 241:3424 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 17:0831 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 15:2549 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Lappörarna middle 26:4227 / 138  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 47:1746 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle 42:4149 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle2dnf  
Horner Hütte2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle245:0557 / 273  
Isojärvi middle 3 37:2145 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8258:4743 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7272:3045 / 153  
CFEB 2018-12-09247:1256 / 167  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 35:5326 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 36:3337 / 108  
[WorldCup2018]-E3263:0647 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 54:2235 / 103  
Lewes Lake 21:1634 / 143  
Somewhere forest middle 2242:4760 / 187  
Kyrkoberget middle 5234:3065 / 171  
Sikovuori II 23:4439 / 106  
Sikovuori224:0368 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 22dnf  
Hailuoto short224:2776 / 172  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
Pakkala middle238:1056 / 167  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 25:2729 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 36:2941 / 112  
Konkalampi 2 short220:4959 / 122  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint215:1045 / 161  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long249:4243 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle238:1056 / 171  
Pulesjärvi night 22:4430 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 31:2249 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 46:4023 / 93  
Vrån SV short middle 22:5923 / 122  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel247:2627 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 26:2718 / 96  
Särkijärvi short225:1345 / 202  
Storskatan middle234:2346 / 195  
Metsäkylä night 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 38:5750 / 111  
The cup 8 26:4326 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 35:0039 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 29:1517 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short 32:5430 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 25:1537 / 127  
The cup 3 31:2514 / 97  
Oronmylly SE short 22:0320 / 104  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 33:1537 / 171  
Börsskäret short 26:5338 / 151  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:2146 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 42:2242 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 middle 37:4830 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 58:2041 / 111  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 30:0132 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2256:2774 / 256  
San Marinera - Sprint2dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 22dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint225:5465 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 22dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
Kalngale+ short  19:0838 / 158  
Sprint training 3 21:1835 / 141  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4131 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:4059 / 113  
 23:0230 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:1335 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2350 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:2063 / 150  
 24:1555 / 207  
Sprint training 2 21:2630 / 145  
Sprint training 15:2847 / 153  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 31:0046 / 138  
Somewhereforrest short 29:5954 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:4927 / 157  
Porkkala short 26:5382 / 172  
Training Race 2 10:5315 / 109  
May No 6 34:3130 / 99  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
Training Race 1 9:0421 / 133  
May No 4 24:2123 / 102  
May No 2 40:0729 / 96  
May No 1 23:2357 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 58:3045 / 149  
Koantaus middle 39:3041 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 62:1551 / 157  
Koantaus short227:5877 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma220:0286 / 239  
Romevaara night225:3933 / 143  
East Rugglesburg214:2541 / 182  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Punching Race!!! 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E29219:3335 / 215  
Irbene middle240:4031 / 188  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 20:0933 / 146  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:0744 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
Kjölen E1 39:4638 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 47:2933 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 30:1936 / 155  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 38:2529 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 33:2718 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:4432 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:4240 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 25:0919 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 32:2319 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 39:5417 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 34:4326 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 38:4126 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  29:1949 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 42:0623 / 72  
Kauppi north-easr middle 36:1125 / 113  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:0028 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 22:1723 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 29:3239 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 23:5032 / 165  
Kleven short middle 23:0939 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 34:5638 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 41:4632 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 50:1325 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 16:4333 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 28:1632 / 99  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 33:0731 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 22:5958 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 37:1829 / 132  
Harjulinna 3 sprint220:3625 / 159  
Komenskeho sady sprint213:1317 / 162  
Harjulinna 3, sprint220:2135 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #42dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 21:4930 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint214:1752 / 197  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle223:1031 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:2820 / 180  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 19:5223 / 137  
10 years online Competitions 24:0430 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Middle 31:3432 / 115  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 18:3452 / 174  
Hofwald Middle 21:1134 / 128  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 23:0041 / 165  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:3544 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 19:1540 / 189  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 141:2833 / 142  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 47:3042 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:3825 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 38:4828 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 26:5332 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 33:5722 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:4554 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 24:4938 / 136  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 25:1433 / 172  
Paattinen-night2dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence217:4642 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:3346 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 25:3022 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 20:1226 / 165  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 27:1529 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 19:3322 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:5925 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 17:1530 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 18:2927 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 20:3924 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:3448 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:4112 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:4913 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 17:4119 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 31:1521 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 43:2531 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:2831 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Night 23:0629 / 106  
sprint 6:3741 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:5031 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:4734 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 39:0224 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 24:2229 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:5225 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 37:0825 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:2030 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:2625 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 51:4027 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 27:3334 / 189  
Seefin Forested I 13:5723 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:0836 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 33:3059 / 136  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:4313 / 111  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 15:1531 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:5444 / 162  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 31:4830 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:0337 / 170  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2218:0744 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint217:4757 / 229  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint217:1347 / 291  
Loipersdorf Intro212:0185 / 185  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 24:3037 / 162  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:4648 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 18:0423 / 180  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:5930 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:0552 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:5522 / 201  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:1052 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 24:3821 / 177  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 17:3351 / 134  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:469 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:5416 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 14:2844 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 36:4436 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 74:3925 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:0912 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 33:5634 / 109  
City sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 60:3136 / 116  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 31:2253 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 75:1931 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:2941 / 186  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:4638 / 146  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 15:4841 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:5815 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 29:1434 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 34:1653 / 154  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 19:4526 / 148  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 29:2820 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:2629 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 28:3630 / 117  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 40:0038 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:4638 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 33:0933 / 179  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
Duuuuunes. 35:0038 / 149  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:0440 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 13:4027 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:2956 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 27:4353 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 13:5065 / 228  
smallworld_E2 25:5886 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3254:4873 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:2719 / 207  
smallworld 12:2136 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 29:2527 / 167  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 22:1064 / 190  
Ravai 16:2857 / 201  
Night "sprint" 14:0915 / 145  
"Shortdistance" 14:1353 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:3324 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 20:5610 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 14:0926 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 39:2738 / 129  
Plitvice 30:5136 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
 242:3546 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 22:1777 / 222  
paattinen-E3 dnf  
 251:5737 / 182  
paattinen-E2 21:4147 / 182  
paattinen-E1 25:1425 / 187  
saauraai-5 25:5154 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 19:1159 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:3844 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2230:0159 / 219  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1228:5357 / 192  
Skidstugan[Short]221:1790 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle]222:0838 / 200  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle227:31104 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 14:3244 / 212  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 28:3053 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 27:5555 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 21:0535 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:4965 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 26:1363 / 204  
Colomba middle 1 26:1363 / 155  
Colomba short 2 16:0926 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 44:0739 / 147  
Foppa remade 33:5428 / 140  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:4337 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 23:2344 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint27:3168 / 339  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:0253 / 224  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle231:1358 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 216:4581 / 375  
[WOC2013] Training 7 23:0442 / 170  
Citta di Ala 23:2657 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 4 22:0772 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 21:5199 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 21:5337 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 24:3442 / 271  
Aldeno 36:3341 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:2840 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 32:2734 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 40:3137 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:3430 / 234  
Wellington College 18:1931 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:2619 / 100  
  35:3746 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:2619 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:3075 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:3669 / 187  
  14:5033 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 43:1742 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:3428 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:4040 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 29:5935 / 164  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:0457 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:1140 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 30:4229 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 47:5533 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 28:1257 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 19:3721 / 154  
PasturSprint 27:0934 / 81  
  19:0314 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 44:1728 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:4233 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 19:2358 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 27:4769 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 16:2145 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 61:0126 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 15:4421 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 31:5432 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 20:0639 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 22:0148 / 156  
PasturCity 22:4433 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:4177 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:0562 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 19:0138 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 63:1029 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:1257 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 9:3962 / 140  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 22:2631 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 26:2649 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 31:0438 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 44:0526 / 150  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:0448 / 186  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:5868 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 10:5642 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 23:4836 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:4333 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_4 28:0819 / 65  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 13:1323 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 18:5543 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 18:2936 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
GrandForet Part3 36:3646 / 137  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:5136 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 35:3856 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 17:4556 / 186  
 211:0013 / 260  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 31:1428 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 21:2144 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 23:1231 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 27:4824 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:3227 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:0420 / 143  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 27:1845 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 48:3131 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 30:2654 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 74:2943 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 14:0555 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 15:3084 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 16:0373 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 20:4031 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 14:5633 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 54:2543 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 32:1957 / 169  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:4965 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 29:1838 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 31:1037 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 19:4149 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 22:4058 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 27:1038 / 125  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 21:2158 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 17:2837 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 28:2142 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:2367 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 27:3777 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 29:1359 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 19:3447 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:3740 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 27:1286 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 33:1938 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 49:1438 / 161  
[OCAD]BAli 9:1953 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 26:3443 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 14:4919 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 12:3050 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 22:4929 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 21:4243 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:5251 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:4829 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 32:4828 / 135  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 32:0322 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 23:0245 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:2054 / 150  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:2035 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 24:1738 / 170  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:5338 / 186  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test29:3498 / 181  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long259:0852 / 148  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 22:4278 / 144  
[Ocad] Porkkala III2dnf  
Geri Vakarai East 24:1570 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II234:3545 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I221:5388 / 246  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint216:4372 / 234  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 30:4633 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 13:5417 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3239:2844 / 173  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 22:4627 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:2342 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 21:5029 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 12:5768 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 26:1528 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 22:3932 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 32:3947 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle229:1548 / 168  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:0843 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 21:4726 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 29:1526 / 116  
(OCAD)SPRINT28:5029 / 124  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long258:3033 / 113  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle232:4389 / 218  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle234:4241 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint2dnf  
Vorab - Sprint215:0163 / 233  
Vorab222:2879 / 225  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2214:0034 / 174  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 38:4052 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:0038 / 252  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 18:3439 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11231:2793 / 242  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10219:4380 / 295  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7226:0070 / 234  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint216:3656 / 309  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:3787 / 198  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 27:4371 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 17:2843 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 16:2442 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 52:4641 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:2366 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 26:3541 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 13:0559 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:5328 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 26:0539 / 171  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 34:2647 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 30:1875 / 205  
JWOC 2013 33:2334 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:2946 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 45:2958 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 28:2679 / 219  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 31:4033 / 163  
Våxmossen Middle #4 32:4433 / 123  
NORT E2 women dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 21:2119 / 154  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 22:3620 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 18:4770 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 64:5933 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 33:3735 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 23:0771 / 206  
czech middle 27:3460 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 32:4775 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again)239:0571 / 209  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:4640 / 178  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:5238 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 26:2121 / 106  
Samobor open - night 28:1411 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 24:2846 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 26:4778 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 60:2751 / 147  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:2348 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 20:2085 / 198  
Forest Sprint 14:27111 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 37:3447 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 76:5852 / 158  
Test 13:5450 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:5663 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 14:2051 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 25:2253 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 22:0258 / 169  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 25:0541 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 13:1320 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:3827 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 15:1833 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:2329 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 18:3566 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 14:1651 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 14:1076 / 199  
Night4fun 16:1539 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 26:4853 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 33:2529 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle2dnf  
 325:5041 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 18:1545 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 17:5645 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
 220:3370 / 274  
1ª copa Sr U 21:2225 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 15:1421 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 14:3542 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 34:1729 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 23:0143 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:3426 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 22:0536 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 26:4541 / 151  
Sekotsuji 22:1737 / 161  
Filler 30:5134 / 164  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:3932 / 135  
 29:222 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4 10:1733 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:3642 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:3643 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:3549 / 175  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 27:0047 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:2350 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 24:4352 / 205  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 24:2752 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 41:4774 / 166  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 29:4961 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:2432 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 22:3341 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 11:2762 / 240  
 27:4933 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 30:0738 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:3325 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 19:0843 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 32:0227 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:3547 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:3852 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:4443 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:4256 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 24:5936 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 21:0528 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:3236 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 22:1577 / 218  
[OCAD] La Stele E19216:0464 / 216  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle225:3765 / 225  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle2dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint214:4380 / 310  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:0078 / 250  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 19:2421 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11217:5674 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 24:4062 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E32dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E22dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:2253 / 191  
Port el Cuero [Sprint]216:1562 / 288  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9222:2543 / 297  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 dnf  
Teisko Sprint 1 11:1692 / 178  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
 218:5346 / 281  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 26:5988 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:4942 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:0959 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 26:3239 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:34102 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 40:1154 / 182  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 34:5736 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 26:1537 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 23:4726 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 25:2242 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 97:1025 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 35:0536 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 dnf  
 227:4831 / 195  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 28:1020 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 26:2431 / 129  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 9:2423 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:5072 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 21:5248 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 61:1945 / 177  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:5538 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:1425 / 186  
 212:1425 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:0435 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 21:5552 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 23:5487 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 23:2586 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 24:3637 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:0441 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 34:2433 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 27:3549 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 20:5843 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 23:1454 / 148  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 22:3192 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 19:3874 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 44:0152 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 21:2732 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 21:2858 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 30:2357 / 235  
 2dnf  
 328:3947 / 316  
Skollenborg E2 Night 21:5941 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 24:2450 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
 226:2158 / 257  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 25:3248 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 29:3851 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 62:4021 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:1229 / 107  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night2dnf  
 319:3943 / 139  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls215:4935 / 215  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 28:0454 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle215:1015 / 259  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill28:5447 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 46:1157 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 34:0644 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 41:5667 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:4173 / 294  
Holt 17:2860 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 14:0178 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 38:2238 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 10:5660 / 240  
 29:0828 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race 34:4654 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 13:1352 / 129  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 6:1432 / 168  
TEST 5:3044 / 144  
 24:424 / 238  
Rokke 2 28:4460 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 26:3755 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:1046 / 199  
Rokke dnf  
 213:5951 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 16:06133 / 253  
 2dnf  
 314:47144 / 357  
Contour-O 29:5237 / 173  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 26:2547 / 177  
Jerash Sprint 24:4618 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 34:3539 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 28:5131 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 16:2054 / 196  
STB Fantasy dnf  
 245:4654 / 200  
Mo middle 21:5432 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 28:3961 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 21:2741 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 26:0739 / 137  
San Pippo 2 27:3825 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 30:2733 / 127  
San Pippo 34:2456 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:3880 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 17:1466 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 21:1437 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 15:4435 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 40:4250 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 24:4925 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 36:4741 / 139  
Schiltwald3 22:1336 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:3850 / 209  
Schiltwald2 dnf  
Schiltwald 24:0018 / 138  
Brünnelichrüz 30:5236 / 156  
quickmademap 21:2644 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 56:3322 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:3384 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 14:2092 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 49:4758 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:5243 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 23:2823 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 36:0348 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 22:4243 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 28:2447 / 188  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 36:549 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 18:5620 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 34:5456 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 32:5529 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 31:3030 / 249  
Waste of time 1:1391 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:5976 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 24:0416 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 22:3548 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 65:4530 / 132  
[ocad] EC08 sprint229:1657 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint126:4177 / 341  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Sandy ground 51:0560 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2224:1448 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1213:2938 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 45:1079 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 30:5042 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 40:2472 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 27:5176 / 283  
 220:2332 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 26:43109 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 15:4466 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 33:5750 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 24:5967 / 249  
Rokkeveien2dnf  
 321:1458 / 155  
Test Day2 21:1323 / 74  
Test Day1 13:2535 / 116  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 11:2790 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 18:3962 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 24:0984 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 31:4134 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 18:2354 / 206  
An test map 27:4445 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:5453 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 12:3253 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 16:2939 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 21:5554 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2236:1057 / 226  
Enjoy Day 3 The final216:4569 / 188  
Enjoy Day 2218:4881 / 218  
 3dnf  
Enjoy Day 1219:5284 / 185  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 96:2248 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 62:4379 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 18:0497 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 27:0036 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 18:1039 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 16:5867 / 140  
Tulluan short 13:5059 / 189  
city middle 30:1048 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 36:0370 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 16:2348 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 33:1161 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 18:0031 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 16:0036 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 20:5457 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 15:4438 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 20:3438 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 21:2246 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final225:2689 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 21:3887 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 21:1194 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 61:5859 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 23:5177 / 216  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 54:3470 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 18:29135 / 197  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 34:34102 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 19:28101 / 221  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 32:5949 / 128  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 dnf  
 214:0259 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 34:4971 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 328:0334 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 228:2141 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 128:2528 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 36:47102 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 22:4732 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 16:3457 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 36:1965 / 228  
Predgrize Model Event 12:1648 / 191  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 23:2274 / 162  
SASP238:3142 / 223  
(OCAD) Buraunet 27:3468 / 177  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:1946 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E62dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E52dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 dnf  
Sprint 15:5766 / 179  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 47:5344 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 27:0357 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 30:1659 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 38:5182 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 17:1449 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 26:0291 / 252  
Shortdist 11:4141 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 29:4722 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 25:4628 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 35:1132 / 84  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 32:3440 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 15:0755 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E22dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 22:3755 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:5569 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 15:3641 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 15:1938 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 23:0671 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 16:3564 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 dnf  
 221:53127 / 329  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 14:1446 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 25:0951 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 24:2366 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2255:5253 / 196  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2237:03136 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1236:5491 / 361  
Joulumae II 39:3446 / 157  
Joulumae I 19:0175 / 266  
Middle Alpine dnf  
Vealos237:38107 / 255  
middle230:4870 / 206  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 21:0944 / 183  
Herbouilly dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O2dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle225:56135 / 326  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 21:5253 / 212  
mysig bana:) 20:5260 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle 25:2882 / 206  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- dnf  
Sääkelä 31:4669 / 217  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 14:0338 / 138  
Slopeing dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:3588 / 208  
Sörby21 Middle 20:5577 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 31:3170 / 210  
Sörby 20 middle2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 27:0968 / 203  
Mimizan #1 23:2081 / 201  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 19:4378 / 204  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint2dnf  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 16:01137 / 272  
Ekeby 15 Middle226:51137 / 340  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 21:3971 / 193  
Ekeby12 Middle 18:5968 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 34:1345 / 192  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 16:2558 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 15:29130 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 17:03103 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 32:24120 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 18:4674 / 202  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:3034 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 19:1841 / 180  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
crazyisland-remade dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 27:3550 / 191  
SlumpSprint 18:2277 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 17:5837 / 223  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 37:4982 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 19:1391 / 324  
Holmvassnatten 2 30:1098 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 52:1967 / 176  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 28:5884 / 278  
Brignoles 03 23:1371 / 293  
Sprint 27:5084 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:4362 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 36:0322 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:3638 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 23:3640 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:1851 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:0532 / 204  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
short - nybro 14:5446 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 17:0340 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 21:0333 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 16:4388 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 15:2866 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 42:2590 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 35:4676 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 18:44106 / 244  
Trondheimrace 24:0292 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 15:5148 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:5373 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 27:4376 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 19:0185 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 43:3133 / 102  
Door 6 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 20:2656 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour dnf  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 8:3641 / 239  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 29:0649 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 45:5537 / 145  
door 8 18:5548 / 234  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 29:2942 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
 2dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Door 2 - Valey244:5663 / 161  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 31:1557 / 155  
Smedley - Middle 37:0139 / 161  
Maraetotara - Sprint 17:2843 / 223  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 31:5743 / 158  
Old Dogtrack Sprint213:0285 / 252  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 23:1337 / 172  
Downhill sprint 14:0143 / 189  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:5531 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 13:1767 / 220  
 213:40128 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 27:3021 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 47:1368 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 24:3245 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 12dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 27:5842 / 201  
SprintPastu 27:4942 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 22:1646 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:1178 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 16:4135 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 27:1641 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 15:5231 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 31:5929 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 34:1347 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 14:3748 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 19:5445 / 194  
Map 16:0258 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 44:4128 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 22:0740 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 33:4557 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
 218:0164 / 278  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 18:4034 / 201  
The Gardens Tale Intro 27:3743 / 168  
crazyisland 22:4939 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 22:0031 / 135  
Forest sprint 2 19:4151 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 34:3938 / 184  
Another map 24:0549 / 111  
Forest sprint 17:1946 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 50:5378 / 231  
Testudinella 28:0443 / 98  
Sprintn 15:1462 / 160  
Sippola 31:3661 / 210  
Halloween Map 6:3650 / 180  
Øya 7:5658 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 19:3051 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 27:0264 / 170  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT dnf  
SaturdayCOMP 16:1022 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:5639 / 206  
Circles 12:4998 / 178  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:3767 / 215  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 18:5336 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 28:5812 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud3 24:4243 / 143  
Sprint 13:2391 / 205  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 14:4540 / 112  
Lepanmaa Night 55:0738 / 123  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 16:3777 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 20:3328 / 118  
Lac Mariet VI 26:2032 / 139  
Quick sprint :q dnf  
 218:1763 / 175  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 18:1456 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 22:5335 / 159  
Random sprint 16:5264 / 116  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
Lac Mariet V 34:3449 / 138  
Random Sprint 2 10:1449 / 142  
Sprint 8:1540 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:5637 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:3962 / 165  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 13:0819 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 17:4731 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 30:5230 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 22:5836 / 104  
Night! focus 21:2034 / 88  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 26:3533 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle dnf  
 225:4653 / 234  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
 218:0486 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night dnf  
 243:5240 / 153  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 53:5634 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 20:2474 / 227  
 217:2554 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 18:4738 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 20:3629 / 148  
middle! focus 32:4229 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 34:5341 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 7:5945 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 16:5026 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 40:3568 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:5868 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:2829 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 12:3266 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 18:1462 / 169  
Oshow 12:3619 / 128  
Lac Mariet, night 25:0134 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 23:3158 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 26:4562 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 33:0168 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 14:50114 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:0022 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 58:3827 / 157  
Lago Santo - E2 34:1225 / 129  
pour bubu 18:35112 / 145  
Hamp 23:4243 / 142  
Home Run 24:4474 / 165  
no name 7:0131 / 123  
Col_du_Marchairuz 41:3081 / 161  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 30:2969 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 23:5265 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:5192 / 265  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 15:4290 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 31:0441 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 24:3526 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 19:2867 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 18:0743 / 168  
Orient Show 16:5054 / 197  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 15:3245 / 139  
Sprint cup final 19:0246 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 12:0832 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 15:1328 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 40:0567 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 18:4884 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night 21:4223 / 144  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 34:3324 / 107  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 25:5769 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 15:1467 / 241  
(OCAD)norr-middle 23:0842 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 21:2737 / 107  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 15:1424 / 135  
PasturSprint 15:4550 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 14:5372 / 233  
Middle 19:3340 / 171  
Alstad - Long Sprint 27:1521 / 129  
[OCAD] Night middle 33:5322 / 111  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 25:2321 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance dnf  
3-Days - Middle 27:5738 / 107  
East terrain 17:2134 / 118  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 30:1243 / 101  
sprint 25:2958 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short dnf  
[random] Bristol Short 20:3039 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 12:2128 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud 15:0032 / 192  
2k Short 15:3356 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 19:1365 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 43:1163 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 19:3565 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 24:5285 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 18:3042 / 158  
1.7k Short 14:5477 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 20:5574 / 215  
Lerbæk 35:3387 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 21:26107 / 241  
Pour le VSO 24:1145 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 21:4042 / 97  
Pour Bu² 17:3175 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:1335 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 23:2018 / 180  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 78:2548 / 153  
1.6k Short 12:3346 / 233  
SchoolSprint 18:0466 / 190  
NAOC Model 30:0373 / 232  
desert desert 2 21:4271 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 65:4913 / 147  
hahahahah 4:3745 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 18:1668 / 253  
Night 3k 22:4259 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 20:5579 / 190  
Pleurotaenium dnf  
Closterium 34:0735 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
äktatorpet 3 lonight2dnf  
Middle by Night 27:1770 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 30:1233 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2211:4945 / 266  
[ocad] äktatorpet215:1143 / 332  
Hallo 14:3846 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 22:5638 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 30:1950 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 19:5266 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 21:29122 / 221  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:0861 / 183  
Chiswickville Flats 1 12:4054 / 176  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 17:5439 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 27:4861 / 220  
[Minicup] Opening 23:1242 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 37:5243 / 176  
JOK-stugan middle-long 33:0735 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 25:2454 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 34:3143 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 21:0165 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 40:2638 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 32:4736 / 140  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:2448 / 203  
Finnbo [ocad] 18:4395 / 177  
JVM04 (my first comp) 30:1561 / 163  
 2dnf  
EYOC - Sample 1 12:0618 / 190  
Night 20:5946 / 139  
Middle 21:0989 / 223  
Prologue short 12:4563 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 26:1056 / 102  
Granlia 21:3343 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 14:4469 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:1880 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 24:1497 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 30:2192 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 18:0079 / 227  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 9:0868 / 216  
SuperSprint 11:3776 / 251  
cfocad day 1 14:3779 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 24:39115 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:4977 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 23:2558 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 2dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 38:2049 / 213  
TinyMap 2 16:2058 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo 37:2345 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:5650 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 20:2449 / 206  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 12:5162 / 189  
Classic 24:3335 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint226:5337 / 351  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 24:0739 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 57:3238 / 151  
Kerrara 9:0341 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 56:2739 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 24:0385 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 28:3279 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 34:4278 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 17:0476 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 15:1871 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint26:1546 / 348  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 24:1751 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 41:0474 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 29:2577 / 207  
Binneberg 6 23:3263 / 166  
Binneberg 5 26:4152 / 186  
Binneberg 4 20:3174 / 227  
Creag Mhic 28:2547 / 176  
Binneberg 3 28:3762 / 190  
Binneberg 2 28:05104 / 225  
Binneberg 1 28:4999 / 247  
Vidingsjö Night Long 28:2648 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 9:2047 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 18:2094 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 14:23106 / 283  
[OCAD] Mutala West2dnf  
Orionstugan South - Middle219:4963 / 299  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 25:5155 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview27:3299 / 322  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 24:4046 / 253  
Yatzy 2217:1261 / 251  
Kleven218:2489 / 334  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:3056 / 193  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
 213:2664 / 310  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 14:3073 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 11:3373 / 176  
Micro O #1 13:5934 / 177  
[OCAD]Desert 26:5484 / 196  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 21:2739 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 18:4445 / 190  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 18:0459 / 225  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 16:4521 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 16:3265 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 18:5839 / 200  
La Verne - S 14:1670 / 182  
La Verne - NW 13:3653 / 188  
La Verne - NE 19:5788 / 229  
NSKSOK Opening 30:1665 / 165  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 12:1119 / 197  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 39:4955 / 198  
SpringCupCF Night 26:0343 / 185  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 34:1845 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 20:3270 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 37:5852 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 25:1338 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 30:3483 / 262  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Aisus IV 13:5759 / 216  
Färskejön Night Tour 12:0136 / 122  
Kashult Night 17:5633 / 88  
Aisus III dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 37:1223 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 14:3742 / 275  
Gnetteryd2 dnf  
[SOK] Long 37:0668 / 119  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 12:3540 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:4348 / 249  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 29:5560 / 214  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 30:1575 / 211  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 26:5864 / 191  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 30:3336 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Sprint 10min 13:0640 / 215  
Fanoe Night 17:5039 / 116  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 16:0143 / 160  
[TAT] Portugal 31:3727 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 27:0352 / 151  
The Open Competition 10:4362 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen2 18:1445 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 24:0751 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 26:1756 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 13:5936 / 217  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 20:3643 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 17:1476 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 34:4760 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 34:1757 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 40:0556 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km dnf  
Ojersjoe 37:1350 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 33:5933 / 196  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 23:23101 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 22:5261 / 229  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 14:4952 / 149  
Siitama Short 19:1478 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 20:0456 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 27:2756 / 140  
Tesiko 6 Short 20:1561 / 170  
Julkujärvi Short 23:5749 / 154  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 22:0774 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 14:4538 / 127  
Pike Lake Sprint 12:4464 / 155  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 17:4439 / 148  
[ocad] Auvergne dnf  
Teisko Short 3 15:5984 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 14:3150 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:2638 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:1477 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 20:5686 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 14:3065 / 162  
Teisko Short 14:3767 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 16:1539 / 151  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 15:3085 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint212:3058 / 292  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N 39:4985 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 31:4136 / 153  
  dnf  
PPCUP - 8 26:0275 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 19:0821 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 27:5734 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 25:0834 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 23:1448 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 24:5733 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 16:5870 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 21:1046 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 17:1770 / 248  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 75:0758 / 137  
portugal dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 42:1758 / 195  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 26:2448 / 187  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 14:0280 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 15:0796 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 17:5079 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 18:2059 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 16:4755 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 19:0039 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 21:5761 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 10:35152 / 243  
10mila v:CF 24:3835 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west239:1550 / 213  
[OCAD]training map2 14:2346 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 15:0477 / 123  
Ocad - Archattan 1 26:0669 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East220:2035 / 269  
Turnbridge Valley! dnf  
Rocad - Tunein 1 14:4241 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 17:2458 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 9:4844 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 39:5363 / 157  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 19:1953 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 26:3872 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 41:0090 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 30:5949 / 170  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 32:5186 / 181  
Cup 4 dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
 229:25102 / 250  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 21:35101 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 46:3961 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 16:1354 / 248  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 33:4921 / 125  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 14:2461 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 19:1229 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 27:3854 / 198  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 21:2722 / 137  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 16:3819 / 119  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 2 18:4477 / 187  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 37:5956 / 146  
Fantasy sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 30:0331 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 36:1127 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 32:5657 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 17:3139 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O dnf  
 220:4026 / 98  
Sosh Sprint 3 13:4249 / 183  
[OCAD] Saglia III 26:4747 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 29:2352 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 36:3223 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 21:1013 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 13:299 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 14:4042 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 41:2746 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 42:2439 / 133  
Kolmården long dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 21:5266 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 45:0737 / 132  
[OCAD] Saglia 27:30103 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 25:3125 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 21:0522 / 108  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 31:5952 / 169  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 17:0526 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 13:3053 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 20:5976 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 57:1275 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 19:2925 / 143  
Tour de AJP 15:4818 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 21:5734 / 162  
Lutekollen 22:1244 / 120  
Osgiliath 20:1662 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 32:2752 / 182  
Rocks 21:0015 / 103  
Auvergnat dnf  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel211:3419 / 241  
training 15:358 / 88  
Comp 1 9:5718 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 21:4738 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 20:1039 / 149  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 17:0042 / 201  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 25:3553 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
O P 6-days day 2 6:2070 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:0549 / 178  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1749 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:5038 / 150  
[Rocad] Juune 2 19:0460 / 199  
brighamham sprint1,0 7:2433 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 13:0247 / 222  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 23:0747 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 11:4371 / 218  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 23:5668 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 24:2233 / 118  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 27:5965 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 31:0778 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 20:4350 / 166  
Chestnut Sprint 13:4931 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 25:4552 / 175  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 29:0830 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 44:4764 / 215  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 20:5738 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 23:1371 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 19:5894 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 17:0771 / 213  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 30:5438 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 24:5822 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 24:5177 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash dnf  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 44:1360 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 34:3667 / 186  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:3142 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 23:2170 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 53:5567 / 171  
[RANDOM] U May Open dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:3154 / 192  
HALSBETENELSE 12:4143 / 147  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 15:2871 / 253  
litlle islands run dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 dnf  
 221:0582 / 330  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 34:3773 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 26:0569 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 15:3263 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 24:2931 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 28:0120 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 17:3864 / 151  
La Quillane 2 35:0150 / 150  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:499 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 14:1338 / 149  
treino 7:2950 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 3:0234 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 42:3976 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 7:3826 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 25:0641 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 23:09104 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 28:2448 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 10:4930 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 15:5326 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 16:5252 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 48:0540 / 96  
Fantasy-O 22:5726 / 117  
ali's event day 1 dnf  
[rnd] 20 min dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 21:3384 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 16:2433 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km dnf  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night dnf  
OCAD Muck west part226:0019 / 126  
OCAD Muck east part222:0318 / 105  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 22:2829 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle dnf  
 212:2257 / 232  
Carrera 2.1 12:2436 / 92  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 16:2831 / 147  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 23:5239 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 19:0550 / 172  
Furlowfield township dnf  
Vildmarken dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 18:4651 / 222  
Carrera 2 13:2532 / 67  
  13:5435 / 96  
Carrera 1 14:0345 / 141  
Mont Faron W 30:1022 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 23:3767 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
 216:3634 / 184  
Ælj-løpet 17:0139 / 114  
Old Newtontowne - Middle dnf  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 15:1945 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 24:2363 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 28:1839 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 31:3825 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 21:0695 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 7:4119 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 13:5056 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 17:1030 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 22:3050 / 179  
Mt Takaoka Sprint dnf  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 28:0257 / 109  
Open-Cup 6 21:2528 / 102  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 14:4679 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 20:3855 / 222  
Open-Cup 5 20:3710 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 17:4922 / 101  
Open Cup 3 17:3953 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro dnf  
Open-Cup 2 12:2320 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 32:5052 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 17:0440 / 99  
Open-Cup 1 10:1392 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 21:5829 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 33:0224 / 123  
Let Me Win dnf  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 12:3917 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 26:30108 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 14:0630 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 13:5435 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 22:1671 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 18:4527 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 19:1062 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 33:0387 / 234  
Mini Forest 8:5353 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing222:4714 / 161  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 24:47106 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 26:5588 / 265  
Modified Random dnf  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 46:4527 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 25:2653 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 8:2425 / 149  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 30:0730 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 30:0834 / 106  
Glbal Warming 21:4662 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 26:29114 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 24:2459 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 48:5923 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley 51:3611 / 74  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 21:2949 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 22:2282 / 251  
Mount Kendall 19:0343 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 30:0220 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 24:4329 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East dnf  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 31:1157 / 123  
SUPER Sprint 4:0462 / 124  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 18:0939 / 100  
Walker Sprint 18:2651 / 156  
stage 2 dnf  
downhill 11:5551 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:5052 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 15:37141 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:1459 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 16:0523 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 21:5648 / 167  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 20:5733 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 dnf  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 19:2429 / 118  
[Ocad]kivimaki 29:5364 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 18:4692 / 266  
Night Sprint 13:3714 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 29:0650 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle dnf  
[TPR] Easy Middle 22:3865 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 10:4298 / 149  
Englewood 3-1 39:5140 / 118  
San Giovanni again 19:00100 / 195  
high open race 28:4851 / 108  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 24:1240 / 132  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 40:0041 / 109  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 28:2044 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 21:5284 / 259  
pmm6 (night) 38:3453 / 140  
F-rocad 24:00117 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 19:2859 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 21:40112 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 17:2426 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
Bokskoen dnf  
emilbanan dnf  
emils superbana 15:0957 / 101  
MROCAD 3 18:4576 / 150  
MROCAD 2 14:13102 / 162  
MROCAD 1 16:3573 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 29:21171 / 312  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 25:20135 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 18:24120 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9212:5738 / 217  
 313:1949 / 217  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 12:3513 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 14:5728 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 24:0331 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 18:2578 / 213  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 29:29149 / 277  
Forest Sprint dnf  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0856 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 12:5464 / 116  
No snow 27:0834 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
Volser Weiher Day 2 34:3172 / 182  
Walpole Land dnf  
Snapphanefejden 13:0654 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs dnf  
 213:1676 / 274  
MicrO 3:0233 / 141  
 22:4864 / 224  
NSB-sprinten 22:20106 / 220  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 14:3135 / 100  
Bousieyas 36:5773 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 38:1858 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
 234:1291 / 407  
 3dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8230:5535 / 228  
 330:1224 / 228  
elit competition 14:0151 / 122  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 19:2271 / 232  
Muddenholt 17:1339 / 117  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 28:4860 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 19:0174 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance2dnf  
vetlandas 3-dagars210:2955 / 87  
X3MLØYPA dnf  
vetlanda medel 22:0771 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 36:28114 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 21:3776 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:0791 / 253  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7217:0548 / 209  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 31:4580 / 244  
NAM dnf  
NAS2dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 32:4837 / 193  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro dnf  
 29:1410 / 136  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 22:4870 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6222:4746 / 227  
 322:1335 / 227  
Downhill Italy 1 15:3970 / 181  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:15103 / 229  
[OCAD]Garp intro 15:4989 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:3348 / 186  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 28:3124 / 77  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 19:2256 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 dnf  
 2dnf  
EASY ORIENTEERING 7:3976 / 152  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 13:0452 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 24:3675 / 157  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 31:3334 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 32:0570 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 27:0039 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 22:0184 / 130  
OCAD Fjellseter 16:3643 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 22:4223 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 19:0244 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 8:4181 / 196  
Henriksaasen 16:1729 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5215:4219 / 207  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 12:3325 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 32:28108 / 200  
hmm... 26:5961 / 114  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4217:5438 / 212  
 316:5118 / 212  
Fences dnf  
 28:066 / 220  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night2dnf  
 327:3858 / 193  
5R - Watertownborough dnf  
5R - Quincytown 29:5970 / 141  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 15:0794 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 24:41106 / 247  
Run and Swim2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3220:4946 / 212  
 320:1532 / 212  
Da South Cup. day4221:0348 / 144  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2224:3795 / 190  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1222:10106 / 243  
Pontevedra Sprint 34:1044 / 106  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 dnf  
South Cup day1 dnf  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2220:0839 / 214  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long247:1466 / 228  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 33:02152 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 38:27177 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:4149 / 135  
Random Middle 2.9k dnf  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 24:5769 / 146  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1212:1758 / 343  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 38:2172 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km dnf  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 18:28102 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic I214:3147 / 287  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 29:1575 / 170  
Sleivåsen, stage 2228:01105 / 205  
go swimming 2:5678 / 187  
[Fantasy] Winter-O dnf  
Who find the best way? dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 79:0271 / 145  
Fantasy city sprint dnf  
Short forest sprint dnf  
Easy dnf  
test: low-density 12:3770 / 139  
Middle in Sullivantownberg dnf  
Random sprint 16:4534 / 103  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 31:34130 / 199  
Random Short 26:4573 / 137  
Northern Eliotwood Run 16:2874 / 138  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 dnf  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 16:2197 / 204  
Open land Random 26:2965 / 150  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 44:2544 / 138  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle dnf  
Rocad Sprint dnf  
SnowSprint 2.4k 17:4897 / 209  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 20:0185 / 251  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 18:3288 / 273  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 29:2464 / 153  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 8:09145 / 280  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:29141 / 276  
 21:1270 / 882  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12221:1923 / 220  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11222:0448 / 144  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 12:0856 / 139  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10212:0233 / 167  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9219:0911 / 124  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8222:0928 / 112  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7216:5933 / 146  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft62dnf  
 311:2319 / 183  
 4dnf  
 511:3023 / 183  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5214:4534 / 215  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4222:439 / 97  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3225:276 / 121  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:1187 / 168  
IndoorOL dnf  
 22:1879 / 330  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 32dnf  
 327:2916 / 121  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2217:3845 / 180  
 317:5954 / 180  
Foxtrot forest sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1219:5632 / 249  
 319:3123 / 249  
 418:519 / 249  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.