Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
the run | | 18:56 | 52 / 142 |
| |
door 8 | | 27:10 | 102 / 234 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 21:50 | 158 / 249 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 44:57 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 41:17 | 45 / 115 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:06 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 13:42 | 122 / 265 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 16:08 | 56 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 21:45 | 120 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:15 | 113 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 20:32 | 121 / 241 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 15:29 | 87 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 20:17 | 53 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 11:55 | 96 / 153 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 18:23 | 88 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:31 | 63 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 27:19 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 25:33 | 45 / 100 |
| |
East terrain | | 28:29 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 32:50 | 53 / 113 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 26:47 | 71 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 17:19 | 100 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 31:01 | 84 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 15:46 | 62 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 20:34 | 92 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 22:30 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 27:28 | 125 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 20:07 | 61 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 21:24 | 80 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 32:05 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 22:38 | 119 / 241 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 17:38 | 133 / 233 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 21:38 | 68 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | 2 | 19:25 | 170 / 332 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:45 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:13 | 66 / 183 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 12:06 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 13:40 | 55 / 160 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 23:51 | 119 / 282 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 15:00 | 103 / 203 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 22:19 | 108 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 17:32 | 76 / 177 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 13:55 | 30 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 12:22 | 27 / 190 |
| |
Prologue short | | 14:31 | 111 / 253 |
| |
Trost Open | | 16:07 | 60 / 118 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 14:26 | 80 / 131 |
| |
tull | | 1:38 | 31 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 25:40 | 75 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:40 | 92 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 21:14 | 102 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 26:54 | 137 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 28:02 | 76 / 230 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 16:42 | 65 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 9:03 | 63 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 13:58 | 122 / 251 |
| |
Is very easy | | 35:48 | 18 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:16 | 64 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:07 | 93 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 11:34 | 167 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 25:44 | 96 / 224 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 16:38 | 52 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 26:15 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 35:59 | 72 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 31:40 | 66 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 28:48 | 95 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 42:06 | 62 / 213 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 13:51 | 23 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 10:46 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 31:36 | 65 / 140 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | | 30:09 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 24:52 | 108 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 17:38 | 56 / 177 |
| |
Classic | | 29:06 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 26:49 | 59 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 13:58 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Kerrara | | 9:52 | 66 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:18 | 52 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 28:37 | 81 / 262 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | dnf | | | |
pucko | | 26:58 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 17:36 | 84 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 15:35 | 74 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 10:43 | 154 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 33:40 | 38 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 42:51 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 22:44 | 27 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 16:35 | 50 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 29:16 | 20 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | dnf | | | |
sprint7 | | 24:00 | 25 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:43 | 9 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 13:24 | 29 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 9:54 | 20 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 16:08 | 41 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 13:51 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 32:33 | 100 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 47:04 | 107 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 24:42 | 19 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 34:04 | 125 / 207 |
| |
Ski-o | | 21:29 | 94 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 56:12 | 53 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 38:04 | 90 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 50:33 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 1 | | 31:50 | 128 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 15:51 | 113 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 23:09 | 154 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | | 66:31 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 36:16 | 55 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:06 | 129 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 28:37 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 66:35 | 9 / 73 |
| |
prologue | | 17:05 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 27:43 | 131 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 27:07 | 109 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 19:47 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 31:11 | 83 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 9:03 | 124 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 34:43 | 124 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 30:39 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:17 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 13:19 | 65 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:50 | 71 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 36:14 | 74 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 23:12 | 75 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 41:28 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 19:31 | 87 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 19:13 | 88 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:09 | 71 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 3:37 | 137 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 3:20 | 83 / 355 |
| |
| 4 | 3:16 | 56 / 355 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 21:43 | 69 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | 30:36 | 111 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint (random) | | 14:06 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 41:40 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 29:29 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:40 | 59 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:54 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 25:59 | 92 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:51 | 85 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 12:25 | 68 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 19:11 | 17 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:09 | 16 / 97 |
| |
123456789 | | 13:18 | 17 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 12:22 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 19:03 | 137 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 29:30 | 86 / 127 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 35:34 | 72 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 23:28 | 70 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 19:27 | 92 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:49 | 99 / 264 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 22:01 | 89 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 32:09 | 60 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 40:02 | 109 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 19:15 | 87 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 29:53 | 91 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:12 | 55 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 15:17 | 95 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 30:39 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 14:31 | 55 / 295 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:05 | 51 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 29:44 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 27:48 | 81 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:59 | 62 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 16:22 | 67 / 192 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 35:43 | 33 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 10:29 | 11 / 114 |
| |
kikirace | | 12:17 | 106 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 24:48 | 86 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 29:25 | 134 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 44:09 | 54 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 30:49 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 30:08 | 101 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 24:55 | 48 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 26:38 | 56 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 19:49 | 53 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 27:59 | 56 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:07 | 79 / 284 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 15:33 | 47 / 197 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 30:24 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 25:24 | 112 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 26:56 | 54 / 311 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:32 | 56 / 164 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | 14:30 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 15:33 | 128 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
Water Desert | | 13:45 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 17:37 | 71 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 21:17 | 81 / 176 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:01 | 6 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:25 | 17 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 15:36 | 10 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 22:16 | 1 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:25 | 47 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 11:35 | 102 / 177 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt | | 30:50 | 23 / 102 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 15:20 | 68 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 37:42 | 42 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 28:28 | 104 / 187 |
| |
øpen | | 10:19 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 45:10 | 102 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 18:23 | 69 / 197 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 31:15 | 78 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 21:55 | 79 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 17:42 | 79 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 28:41 | 118 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 31:10 | 128 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 16:24 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 23:02 | 98 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 24:13 | 96 / 203 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:18 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 24:31 | 79 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 30:24 | 84 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 36:49 | 79 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:04 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 19:03 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 25:50 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 17:49 | 61 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 31:08 | 62 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 82:11 | 66 / 164 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 24:04 | 80 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 19:14 | 45 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 17:03 | 65 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:50 | 75 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 16:55 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 15:23 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 13:42 | 47 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 25:52 | 52 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 21:08 | 121 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
night event2 | | 14:44 | 30 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 12:25 | 36 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 16:25 | 93 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 21:34 | 83 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:18 | 140 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 24:15 | 127 / 221 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 48:05 | 30 / 99 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:55 | 57 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:49 | 97 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 26:22 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 41:04 | 62 / 153 |
| |
| | 31:43 | 71 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 21:44 | 125 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 26:01 | 107 / 238 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 37:39 | 75 / 118 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 21:00 | 111 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 28:59 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:03 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:41 | 66 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 18:48 | 44 / 147 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 32:57 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 28:06 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:18 | 60 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 30:13 | 57 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 25:50 | 29 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 21:18 | 43 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 21:49 | 65 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 22:40 | 57 / 215 |
| |
Vista | | 46:27 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:02 | 54 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 20:47 | 34 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 29:55 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 36:11 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 26:17 | 95 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 16:04 | 83 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 21:46 | 29 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrae | | 40:06 | 28 / 82 |
| |
BRASIL | | 24:37 | 28 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 57:19 | 76 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:58 | 29 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:35 | 28 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 25:49 | 70 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:22 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Simple race | | 56:13 | 42 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 20:46 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 16:03 | 27 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 22:22 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 22:56 | 60 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 62:16 | 59 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 26:01 | 112 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 36:04 | 42 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 38:29 | 83 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 19:48 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 25:22 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 23:38 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 34:42 | 41 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 24:40 | 54 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 18:29 | 96 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 26:36 | 84 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 47:13 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 57:47 | 60 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 18:09 | 22 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 5:40 | 4 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 10:55 | 19 / 83 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 35:06 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 26:04 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 20:39 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 47:35 | 62 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 36:03 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 39:17 | 45 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 45:26 | 36 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 26:04 | 61 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 66:08 | 94 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 29:32 | 48 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 35:00 | 15 / 82 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 16:59 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 15:58 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:13 | 6 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 9:35 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 42:27 | 17 / 58 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:28 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:14 | 20 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 21:01 | 54 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:01 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:48 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:25 | 94 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:17 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 13:59 | 74 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 22:52 | 93 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 7:25 | 62 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 11:42 | 24 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 8:31 | 26 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 10:45 | 12 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:52 | 36 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:05 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 59:04 | 34 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 13:37 | 56 / 222 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | 35:16 | 17 / 116 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 33:23 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 26:21 | 63 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 22:12 | 67 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 31:59 | 65 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 28:55 | 77 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 22:14 | 30 / 99 |
| |
| | 24:57 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 37:36 | 116 / 207 |
| |
lop | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 21:59 | 64 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 14:36 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 22:12 | 70 / 208 |
| |
run run | | 22:39 | 9 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 16:27 | 33 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 24:07 | 84 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 23:38 | 79 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 18:02 | 63 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 17:15 | 76 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 54:59 | 43 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 30:54 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 30:06 | 45 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 24:20 | 73 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 23:00 | 68 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 32:08 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 66:55 | 89 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 36:50 | 80 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 19:46 | 142 / 278 |
| |
Random course | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 23:59 | 75 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 58:21 | 80 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 34:57 | 71 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 30:39 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 17:46 | 131 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 38:47 | 66 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 12:04 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 34:46 | 74 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
litlle islands run | | 9:50 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 24:22 | 106 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 39:30 | 100 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 23:10 | 15 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 25:28 | 58 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 22:49 | 27 / 75 |
| |
CHAMPS | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 15:34 | 58 / 169 |
| |
| | 17:14 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 18:46 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 28:39 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 15:30 | 41 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 35:11 | 53 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 20:03 | 29 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 16:37 | 18 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 16:52 | 64 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:27 | 47 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 3:11 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 49:58 | 111 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 11:54 | 78 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 17:06 | 68 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 25:20 | 43 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 20:16 | 58 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
ali's event day 1 | | 9:53 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 24:37 | 100 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 20:34 | 70 / 152 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 43:56 | 69 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 41:49 | 44 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 23:23 | 31 / 94 |
| |
| | 24:52 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 42:35 | 60 / 207 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 22:56 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:34 | 47 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 29:19 | 67 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 22:53 | 108 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 13:02 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:10 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 31:08 | 121 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:20 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:43 | 51 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 19:10 | 70 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 24:12 | 65 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 36:58 | 89 / 152 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 26:40 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | 21:37 | 32 / 102 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 21:59 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:59 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 15:37 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 46:39 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 28:49 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 13:53 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 35:11 | 69 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:38 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 29:15 | 80 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 19:26 | 54 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:36 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 19:48 | 68 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 33:41 | 91 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:59 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 27:05 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 22:45 | 68 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 26:31 | 83 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 85:30 | 33 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 33:31 | 131 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 10:00 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 46:15 | 41 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 42:50 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 29:55 | 32 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 79:48 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 27:29 | 120 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 23:38 | 88 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 25:36 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 52:09 | 35 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | 58:58 | 15 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 21:18 | 46 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 19:11 | 46 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 20:33 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 36:10 | 62 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 34:51 | 51 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 44:09 | 58 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 28:28 | 44 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:09 | 68 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 17:01 | 29 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 12:52 | 64 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 9:07 | 110 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 13:06 | 133 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 10:37 | 105 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 17:22 | 35 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 20:48 | 35 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 20:06 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 20:48 | 43 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 29:17 | 50 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 17:52 | 75 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | 14:40 | 19 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 21:47 | 38 / 81 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 27:20 | 26 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 19:47 | 6 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:04 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 22:31 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 19:03 | 61 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 17:38 | 74 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 14:36 | 69 / 115 |
| |
high open race | | 27:54 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 20:41 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 20:27 | 60 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 52:59 | 66 / 143 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 18:16 | 77 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 46:53 | 72 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 22:01 | 94 / 205 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 18:17 | 34 / 117 |
| |
en bana | | 11:53 | 8 / 69 |
| |
emilbanan | | 11:57 | 6 / 69 |
| |
emils superbana | | 12:58 | 37 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 11:44 | 64 / 162 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 18:53 | 175 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 27:09 | 122 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 22:41 | 63 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:08 | 56 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:26 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 28:18 | 83 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 3:56 | 77 / 108 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 21:24 | 115 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:51 | 78 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 25:21 | 76 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:43 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 27:14 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 8:01 | 102 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 21:34 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 20:29 | 81 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 44:34 | 55 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 49:30 | 80 / 193 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 26:03 | 83 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 31:55 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 25:04 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 22:17 | 74 / 155 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 37:35 | 76 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 14:56 | 72 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 17:12 | 26 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 18:10 | 44 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:45 | 65 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 32:57 | 94 / 217 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:57 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 29:18 | 20 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 29:10 | 154 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 12:37 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 23:10 | 49 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 20:41 | 104 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 13:02 | 134 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 33:37 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 29:11 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | 2 | 16:29 | 55 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 23:47 | 30 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 18:46 | 43 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 9:06 | 92 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 20:10 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:53 | 93 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 32:16 | 83 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 25:37 | 65 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 33:16 | 67 / 167 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:30 | 55 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 40:32 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 15:52 | 105 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 27:21 | 125 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 29:16 | 125 / 273 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 20:14 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:49 | 91 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 22:57 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 17:48 | 45 / 126 |
| |
| | 25:44 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 15:37 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:35 | 46 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
runrun | | 15:48 | 32 / 117 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | 27:49 | 27 / 40 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 23:24 | 15 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 18:22 | 22 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 19:06 | 23 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 14:15 | 31 / 67 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 13:39 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 23:01 | 74 / 189 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:31 | 134 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 20:41 | 96 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 20:30 | 138 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 47:28 | 69 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 24:37 | 126 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 39:41 | 93 / 167 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 11:44 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 16:37 | 114 / 304 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 34:43 | 76 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 20:05 | 75 / 216 |
| |
Saha007 | | 13:17 | 45 / 69 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 10:31 | 40 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 20:10 | 68 / 147 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 23:36 | 39 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 26:51 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Safari Race | | 23:25 | 86 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 37:27 | 99 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 13:41 | 84 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 10:17 | 46 / 201 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 31:09 | 75 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 26:46 | 63 / 141 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 31:27 | 60 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 10:30 | 75 / 171 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 10:14 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 25:40 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 36:59 | 25 / 46 |
| |
| | 36:23 | 33 / 70 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 28:17 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 20:17 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Random Short Middle | | 26:41 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 34:25 | 87 / 147 |
| |
test | | 20:08 | 55 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | dnf | | | |
Litchfiwldberg random | | 40:26 | 16 / 38 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | 32:14 | 27 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 8:22 | 136 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 17:25 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 36:18 | 42 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 22:08 | 84 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 38:18 | 71 / 148 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 25:40 | 59 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 30:31 | 57 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 25:48 | 81 / 199 |
| |
O-Training | | 67:02 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Steep Random | | 76:32 | 32 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 25:22 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 23:23 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 26:17 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 16:05 | 63 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 43:14 | 53 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 21:30 | 103 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | dnf | | | |
SKIO Memory | | 38:39 | 54 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 38:03 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 21:03 | 42 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 40:01 | 83 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 25:29 | 100 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 33:24 | 85 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 35:11 | 96 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 29:06 | 58 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 15:09 | 81 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 46:26 | 66 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 58:21 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 52:39 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 34:04 | 71 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 36:18 | 62 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 22:04 | 63 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 48:21 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 29:04 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 38:29 | 28 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 29:28 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:14 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 15:16 | 80 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 22:13 | 60 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 34:50 | 138 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 44:03 | 76 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 12:58 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 34:23 | 86 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 44:08 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 41:48 | 59 / 208 |
| |
woman | | 12:50 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 47:08 | 112 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 20:58 | 91 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint3 | | 14:15 | 31 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 14:24 | 82 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 23:49 | 59 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 59:28 | 49 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | 55:49 | 61 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 16:27 | 68 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 10:07 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:59 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:26 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:33 | 54 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:46 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 6:40 | 76 / 134 |
| |
| | 45:09 | 20 / 35 |
| |
| | 36:50 | 21 / 35 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 23:28 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Short 6 | | 15:45 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 16:53 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | dnf | | | |
Short 3 | | 11:55 | 76 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 9:15 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 9:32 | 84 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 31:52 | 79 / 229 |
| |
BlE3 | | 22:59 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 33:52 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 19:54 | 14 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 15:08 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 40:50 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 30:00 | 45 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 53:46 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 36:10 | 63 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 28:03 | 122 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 47:57 | 55 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 19:38 | 51 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 26:05 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 31:56 | 61 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 43:04 | 63 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 36:30 | 59 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 34:04 | 89 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 35:35 | 91 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 36:45 | 40 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 28:33 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 24:34 | 141 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 42:24 | 125 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 43:08 | 108 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | 72:56 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 30:41 | 58 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 28:56 | 76 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 36:56 | 113 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 21:23 | 71 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 14:43 | 91 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 16:24 | 76 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 13:43 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 51:07 | 49 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 26:51 | 129 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 33:04 | 116 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 10:09 | 113 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 41:11 | 63 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 27:41 | 172 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 26:10 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 34:11 | 131 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:56 | 90 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 32:08 | 72 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 37:14 | 76 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:21 | 58 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 25:55 | 96 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 16:15 | 81 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 26:19 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:34 | 62 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 22:36 | 110 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 26:11 | 122 / 260 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 21:58 | 20 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | 24:11 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 37:27 | 25 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 29:57 | 93 / 206 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 38:49 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 23:49 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | 43:17 | 56 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:26 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 22:38 | 78 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 23:43 | 40 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 30:01 | 82 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:19 | 88 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 47:29 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 60:24 | 86 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 16:36 | 47 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 56:34 | 110 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | 53:10 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 47:18 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 55:46 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 40:58 | 119 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 33:13 | 107 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 35:34 | 67 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 28:03 | 71 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 19:07 | 67 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 33:27 | 99 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 22:04 | 144 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 28:13 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 35:57 | 100 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 41:51 | 66 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 27:27 | 138 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 38:47 | 74 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 29:07 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 59:49 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 8:08 | 144 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 81:29 | 39 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 31:35 | 134 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 16:58 | 107 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 47:20 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 39:09 | 45 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 30:50 | 47 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 12:28 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 61:24 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 34:57 | 113 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 64:12 | 68 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 31:12 | 120 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 26:39 | 115 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:29 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 43:52 | 63 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:56 | 119 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 16:36 | 60 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 33:47 | 124 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 20:21 | 127 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 8:35 | 75 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | 14:42 | 51 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 15:00 | 37 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 23:33 | 71 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 21:25 | 54 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | 2 | 45:20 | 56 / 128 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 56:36 | 74 / 114 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 92:35 | 65 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 31:30 | 57 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 21:45 | 88 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 34:32 | 87 / 158 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 45:24 | 140 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:51 | 104 / 196 |
| |
Svalerød West | 2 | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | 2 | 15:56 | 142 / 258 |
| |
Night cup I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 43:05 | 120 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:37 | 66 / 119 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 22:53 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 100:18 | 52 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 32:23 | 96 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 19:21 | 84 / 269 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 33:58 | 76 / 172 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 20:16 | 136 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 29:30 | 122 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 17:06 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:49 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 43:26 | 50 / 205 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 25:48 | 108 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 19:05 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 19:46 | 104 / 156 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 35:16 | 98 / 145 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country | | 23:51 | 32 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 47:34 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 40:45 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:33 | 127 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:48 | 36 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
*? | | 1:54 | 10 / 140 |
| |
Hej | | 55:02 | 17 / 54 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | 68:39 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Easy Madras | | 19:48 | 6 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 29:17 | 104 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:12 | 23 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 54:54 | 39 / 73 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 23:49 | 18 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 41:46 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 30:35 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:16 | 95 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 38:56 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:13 | 72 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 16:14 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 8:26 | 71 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 19:13 | 75 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 34:57 | 99 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 10 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 9 | | 44:23 | 12 / 34 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 12:43 | 31 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 15:30 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 23:36 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 5 | | 65:44 | 9 / 37 |
| |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 26:41 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 38:02 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | 112:09 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:54 | 61 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 23:21 | 49 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 54:52 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 48:31 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 6:36 | 38 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 33:28 | 93 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 18:09 | 98 / 202 |
| |
Random Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 33:39 | 93 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 27:51 | 114 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 39:50 | 148 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 14:36 | 131 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 33:25 | 57 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:11 | 60 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 30:26 | 95 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:43 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:54 | 103 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 13:15 | 80 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 31:46 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 11:50 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 45:25 | 55 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 18:00 | 104 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 20:08 | 56 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 17:37 | 86 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:03 | 178 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 24:18 | 59 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 28:46 | 66 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 23:08 | 53 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 25:56 | 56 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 38:06 | 55 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 15:20 | 82 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 17:56 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 38:28 | 187 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 54:19 | 95 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 31:22 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 24:09 | 118 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 14:50 | 114 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 66:43 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 23:08 | 63 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:58 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:56 | 53 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 13:30 | 61 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 3:32 | 25 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 30:16 | 156 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 38:15 | 105 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 71:58 | 69 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 42:55 | 107 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:20 | 99 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 7:10 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 39:09 | 133 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 9:26 | 46 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 67:14 | 62 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | 2 | 12:23 | 67 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 5 | | 38:04 | 62 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 33:18 | 176 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 44:43 | 123 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 20:46 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 11:11 | 34 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 13:37 | 53 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course | | 10:27 | 66 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 46:20 | 106 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 20:22 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 49:49 | 62 / 115 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:53 | 106 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | 2 | 33:26 | 60 / 96 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 30:57 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:47 | 58 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 31:11 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | 2 | 5:13 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 21:25 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 28:10 | 117 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 37:07 | 90 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 42:27 | 87 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 11:20 | 125 / 198 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | 2 | 50:58 | 52 / 80 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | 2 | dnf | | | |
fast and open sprint | | 9:46 | 72 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 42:31 | 74 / 139 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 11:10 | 65 / 177 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 43:14 | 55 / 95 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 27:12 | 57 / 134 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 16:38 | 143 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 48:45 | 79 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 27:04 | 166 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 32:52 | 113 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:43 | 135 / 217 |
| |
Grey xP | | 17:23 | 63 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 36:47 | 98 / 235 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 14:15 | 103 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:50 | 81 / 140 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 15:36 | 97 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 28:30 | 135 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 29:21 | 132 / 222 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 21:30 | 94 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 17:54 | 101 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:53 | 107 / 176 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 31:43 | 93 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 41:33 | 79 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 22:07 | 154 / 278 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 87:32 | 55 / 101 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 34:50 | 94 / 154 |
| |