Catching Features



France OBT

Country:France
Club:KLS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2851
Races Created:275
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 82:1712 / 99  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]233:1016 / 219  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]233:4144 / 224  
Konkalampi v4 middle2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 527:3263 / 188  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint215:5918 / 215  
Haijainen | Middle229:3218 / 175  
[CF WOC 2019] Long275:3715 / 175  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:001 / 150  
CFEB 2018-12-09233:595 / 167  
[WorldCup2018]-E6248:481 / 143  
[WorldCup2018]-E2240:361 / 170  
[WorldCup2018]-E1244:1212 / 220  
Björköby middle 4232:5715 / 131  
Lac Aude dnf  
[color treasures]-E1235:2620 / 158  
Konkalampi 1 middle 29:451 / 102  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 27:256 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 21:162 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel241:4317 / 215  
The 4 marshes - Middle 12:192 / 127  
Sarkalahti middle241:042 / 155  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3249:5310 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:074 / 166  
Hapua Long Distance268:5422 / 132  
Random - Final226:0316 / 191  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2239:519 / 144  
Somewhere forest middle236:095 / 113  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long263:364 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night238:277 / 156  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint213:4218 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 20:4221 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 34:001 / 156  
 234:343 / 253  
Grönklitt - Night 28:501 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 48:094 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 38:171 / 115  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:557 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 18:5711 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:014 / 107  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:5611 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:315 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:2313 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:304 / 160  
Houtu Middle Distance 2224:466 / 142  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle231:5411 / 124  
CF-League | Skatås Long244:542 / 144  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:468 / 169  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 38:5315 / 150  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 38:547 / 161  
Hikuwai Middle 22:202 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 24:344 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 14:515 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:047 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 60:418 / 149  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 29:0720 / 153  
 2dnf  
Teisko middle 32:2810 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 51:148 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:268 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 28:1311 / 174  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long266:539 / 213  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 63:2615 / 105  
June No 2 27:277 / 127  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
May No 3 64:2910 / 90  
May No 1 19:333 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 38:122 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen2dnf  
Koantaus middle 34:195 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 46:411 / 157  
Koantaus short 24:3833 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 21:524 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 15:594 / 170  
Romevaara night 21:222 / 117  
Romevaara 2 25:0810 / 159  
color maps recycled - E312dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§228:401 / 228  
color maps recycled - E272dnf  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 37:224 / 111  
Garciems Middle 25:152 / 120  
color maps recycled - E22 30:432 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 35:083 / 109  
North Irbene short 15:473 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 18:121 / 132  
color maps recycled - E20 53:578 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 31:321 / 121  
color maps recycled - E19 31:5311 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 44:041 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 32:203 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 38:0211 / 111  
color maps recycled - E6 46:394 / 106  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 107:239 / 143  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 40:234 / 173  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3238:0024 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2236:1210 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info232:3211 / 210  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 43:4322 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 57:056 / 118  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 35:033 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 49:3812 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:2010 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 65:493 / 114  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 50:222 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 63:4114 / 148  
Teisko Short 15:144 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 43:543 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:5013 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 58:157 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 26:482 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 28:201 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 27:4414 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:042 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 17:442 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 49:053 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 66:582 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 44:2910 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 47:3228 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 27:203 / 150  
Torebrate West Middle 29:1120 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:014 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1 22:4910 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E132dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 52:386 / 115  
Maria Trost, Middle 24:123 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 41:411 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:106 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:263 / 100  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 45:174 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 59:072 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 44:5610 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:141 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 37:531 / 86  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7227:566 / 169  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle233:106 / 144  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 65:231 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 42:011 / 113  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 31:001 / 132  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 55:231 / 106  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
 259:281 / 114  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:234 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 39:292 / 111  
Kangaroo Monday #3 76:202 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 20:541 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 26:564 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 16:531 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 50:181 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 31:5719 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 26:411 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 36:3914 / 121  
Kangaroo Monday #1 40:472 / 113  
10 years online Competitions 22:195 / 146  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:082 / 127  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:014 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 66:121 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 20:564 / 146  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 62:371 / 81  
Tobroåsen Night 21:392 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 3231:035 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 61:427 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:215 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:234 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:0610 / 119  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3215 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 10:565 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:082 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:141 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance225:241 / 177  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:0417 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 60:431 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:336 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 26:183 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 108:221 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:023 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 24:265 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 39:421 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 17:516 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:318 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 17:0814 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 31:331 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 35:382 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 23:535 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 13:354 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 41:577 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 29:4810 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:051 / 136  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance258:171 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 53:0516 / 85  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:017 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance222:523 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 42:4110 / 101  
Madness 30:494 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 17:402 / 96  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  12:421 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance260:1621 / 147  
 3dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:5426 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:091 / 86  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 10:443 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:518 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance229:417 / 158  
 3dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long224:241 / 214  
 3dnf  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 25:201 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 13:321 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:152 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 28:371 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:244 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio223:5710 / 208  
 3dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 36:162 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 15:351 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 11:461 / 139  
200th-upload-special2dnf  
Paattinen-night 19:366 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 27:361 / 122  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:212 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:034 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 15:2911 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 38:505 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 69:324 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 36:514 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:129 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:017 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 54:055 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 19:202 / 132  
Paattinen - middle 21:402 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 14:211 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 12:598 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:181 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 48:4510 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  32:063 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 27:571 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 34:111 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 16:192 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 34:301 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 34:112 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 19:572 / 136  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 42:505 / 111  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 24:431 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 32:521 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 14:222 / 130  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 24:262 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 67:371 / 94  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 36:092 / 127  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 59:267 / 97  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:161 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 71:347 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 28:485 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 23:581 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 24:5814 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 19:2438 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 15:423 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 26:023 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:375 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 38:289 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:242 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 38:211 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:327 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 25:2121 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:086 / 165  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 16:573 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 18:425 / 168  
Krakeroy 46:377 / 119  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint212:492 / 243  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long254:102 / 128  
 3dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 10:321 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:032 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 26:381 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 40:5018 / 109  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:151 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 49:004 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:001 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 11:571 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 11:541 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 36:0711 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:417 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 18:281 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:479 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 29:163 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:077 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 19:432 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo229:0219 / 196  
 3dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 87:2220 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 73:231 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 40:031 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:276 / 189  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:4111 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 105:006 / 121  
Building Sprint II 18:2418 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 33:4124 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:011 / 162  
SlopeStyle 18:311 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:5315 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:344 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 25:594 / 145  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:051 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:5615 / 133  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 37:461 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 83:334 / 114  
Bran Middle 3 17:326 / 131  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Schöckl, Short 17:314 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 28:3110 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:2115 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:137 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:039 / 111  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 53:072 / 117  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 116:021 / 78  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 122:315 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 101:053 / 120  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:164 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:4420 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 22:596 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  20:441 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:1413 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:385 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 13:592 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:2615 / 163  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 20:3536 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 8:559 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:4912 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:253 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:2024 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 46:532 / 123  
smallworld-E5 7:227 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:459 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2214 / 191  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:4219 / 161  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:306 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 29:503 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 56:076 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:025 / 204  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 22:089 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 35:535 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 21:211 / 228  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16251:475 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1629:102 / 181  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:279 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 27:201 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 33:402 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage152dnf  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:314 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 70:362 / 122  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 18:151 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14240:324 / 232  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training28:042 / 254  
I love you guys. 21:1212 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 25:169 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 27:403 / 129  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:316 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 14:442 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:004 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 65:153 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:2315 / 226  
 210:347 / 298  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12274:147 / 216  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1229:465 / 254  
 39:371 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 11:2612 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:414 / 191  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 22:383 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:4316 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 16:321 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:364 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 70:271 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 13:351 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:381 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 23:0321 / 203  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 22:421 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 36:291 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 26:0411 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 29:501 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 14:0836 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night234:3018 / 131  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 59:501 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:222 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 13:431 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
 217:2037 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:0517 / 174  
 29:11149 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long245:0010 / 191  
Rocad Cup E11 34:202 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 20:161 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:5218 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 13:501 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:1110 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 26:061 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:205 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 15:532 / 181  
Rocad Cup, E8 20:576 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint214:4425 / 249  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8288:247 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training214:302 / 219  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 16:531 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 14:372 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 42:523 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 57:1714 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 57:403 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:367 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 14:581 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 12:363 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night227:528 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 67:202 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:012 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 29:2911 / 109  
January race 18:564 / 150  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 54:161 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 42:201 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 22:501 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 71:0422 / 132  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:031 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:113 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:075 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 22:251 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 12:492 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 17:522 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 19:124 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:166 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 27:2819 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 25:443 / 154  
ROCAD Test 23:5316 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 38:241 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 17:255 / 148  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 23:501 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 49:085 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 26:443 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:212 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 24:389 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 16:1619 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:026 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 9:202 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle223:331 / 256  
 323:342 / 256  
Hofwald, Long234:362 / 139  
Special New Year 2014 !!!2dnf  
 350:034 / 235  
 4dnf  
Duuuuunes.223:424 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle 23:5710 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:4011 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 2 14:578 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 13:008 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:035 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 26:4342 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage42dnf  
 343:345 / 247  
 441:391 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage42dnf  
smallworld_E3 29:3313 / 165  
smallworld_E2 18:121 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 41:491 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:047 / 207  
smallworld 10:071 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle225:1315 / 248  
cf traning2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 17:021 / 190  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 25:363 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 9:2353 / 157  
ski o sprint! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 25:221 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 19:421 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 76:346 / 139  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:5211 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking211:228 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle218:483 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint29:032 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lavis Buona 15:4429 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 21:007 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 24:142 / 179  
AldenoCentre 46:1824 / 163  
Ravai Middle 20:421 / 136  
Ravai 11:392 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 42:392 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2 22:581 / 201  
tuefelskeller-E3 32:108 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 29:4215 / 134  
tuefelskeller 22:424 / 190  
remade-swedishmap 26:361 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! 32:2440 / 197  
remade SOW-E1 14:301 / 176  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:141 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 12:541 / 189  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2233:117 / 182  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1236:524 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle217:512 / 322  
paattinen-E1 23:045 / 187  
saauraai-5 20:531 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:203 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 12:585 / 128  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 38:221 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:4516 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 24:501 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint217:241 / 322  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 33:413 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:161 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 17:321 / 204  
Canada 14:551 / 123  
Siluva middle 26:154 / 102  
Hugset S 24:121 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 20:1513 / 155  
Colomba short 2 13:413 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen235:4318 / 207  
Foppa remade2dnf  
Hugset S 18:041 / 122  
Tangier 18:5014 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 14:381 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:361 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:401 / 168  
GrandForet 26:061 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:201 / 110  
GrandForet 24:445 / 150  
Siluva - short. 17:139 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:5240 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:2123 / 143  
middle test course 24:2812 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
Forest Sprint 12:0913 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 19:542 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:136 / 160  
Gruvriset 15:3120 / 181  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:142 / 173  
Falu Gruva 9:265 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 18:332 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 29:552 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:062 / 233  
Arco2dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 20:554 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint214:214 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance2dnf  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance238:108 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance238:453 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle222:205 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint212:183 / 375  
Castle Sprint dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 34:276 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:035 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 19:1216 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 18:362 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 72dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6220:091 / 238  
Citta di Ala 21:1935 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5228:191 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4216:082 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3213:352 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 22dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1225:1960 / 417  
Aldeno 33:3029 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance2dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 20:432 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 13:495 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 23:471 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 33:061 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:0918 / 234  
Wellington College 15:493 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 27:0520 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:461 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:294 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:2817 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:471 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:185 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:191 / 187  
  12:182 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 35:511 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:352 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 34:011 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 25:322 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 36:401 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance220:263 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint217:2713 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:361 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:232 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Long 43:2111 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 20:111 / 117  
PasturSprint 22:129 / 81  
  17:028 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 37:492 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 20:343 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:5020 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 21:241 / 192  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 49:412 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:314 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 26:202 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:243 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:042 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short 12:471 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:166 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 15:302 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 18:351 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night2dnf  
Babylon, Prolog 8:184 / 140  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance250:071 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 18:391 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 21:472 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint215:031 / 261  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance220:362 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 37:441 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 19:221 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 12:4510 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint212:362 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 10:031 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance238:123 / 176  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance226:044 / 223  
[OCAD]Test 8:441 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 14:173 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance226:044 / 227  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 9:312 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 20:032 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 15:075 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 15:149 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 15:5020 / 192  
[OCAD]No name yet...213:052 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon224:1317 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 31:022 / 137  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:451 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 22:061 / 124  
GrandForet 27:312 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 43:515 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 9:401 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:031 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 16:514 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:184 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 29:2326 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 51:3614 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 24:422 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 20:217 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 37:081 / 144  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:0743 / 137  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint216:5510 / 317  
Langeland - Middle day 1 23:015 / 90  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle226:2330 / 222  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint211:544 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint213:1235 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue211:321 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 16:481 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 15:091 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:184 / 185  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 23:371 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint210:145 / 264  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 23:411 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 38:443 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:3914 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:271 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night222:366 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:515 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:225 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 18:103 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 22:191 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 8:341 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 43:451 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint2dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 15:5310 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3221:292 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 15:542 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2219:1511 / 243  
 318:515 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle222:413 / 273  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 15:331 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 10:491 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 20:352 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 42dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:437 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long238:173 / 202  
Dallapet Short Middle 16:211 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:195 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle221:3117 / 292  
 319:062 / 292  
 418:551 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 12:041 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 9:432 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 18:574 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 18:415 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:132 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 8:351 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 28:503 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:4510 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3212:2211 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2226:402 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 27:262 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 18:332 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 15:421 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 25:5247 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:285 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:071 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 18:111 / 170  
Pipposprint 17:0814 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 18:2822 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:013 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:297 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:396 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 21:464 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle220:461 / 278  
 3dnf  
Volcano Land 17:5036 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:342 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 18:582 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 31:416 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:5412 / 96  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long255:003 / 155  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 23:242 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle219:002 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night2dnf  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 38:132 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint211:281 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long 29:319 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 15:567 / 166  
GSmap22013 17:011 / 69  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:165 / 86  
Geri Vakarai E2 13:594 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 18:422 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:4014 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:554 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:237 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 15:515 / 166  
Blumau, Middle 27:253 / 111  
Blumau, Short 19:114 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:155 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 24:491 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:278 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:1155 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long245:152 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:355 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:204 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:051 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 25:371 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:2015 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 22:113 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 29:591 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:044 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 19:457 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 27:562 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:031 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3216:145 / 153  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:525 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:2336 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 22dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 15:1727 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 27:483 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 34:435 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 18:491 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 9:587 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:253 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:2946 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 17:541 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:034 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 22:536 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 19:395 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 25:563 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 33:037 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 35:2810 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 25:373 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 23:352 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2257:091 / 123  
 3dnf  
Grande Foret 25:525 / 122  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:386 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 13:187 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:122 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:212 / 116  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 13:164 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 28:082 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint29:4512 / 247  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:2510 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 45:204 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle223:067 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:079 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:3714 / 164  
Grande Forret 20:341 / 163  
Herbouilly 6:511 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 19:185 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:189 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint210:343 / 262  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:365 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle222:351 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 53:4313 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:052 / 183  
Arco 34:2236 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 50:426 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:122 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 24:562 / 109  
Nittedal sprint 18:501 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 33:421 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 38:442 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:1434 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 43:218 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:004 / 152  
les étroitures 2 11:5052 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:242 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 15:453 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 32:203 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 24:042 / 173  
les étroitures dnf  
Lärkeskog-Long 41:411 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 11:301 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:294 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:151 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:403 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia)29:283 / 142  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita)2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:255 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3211:4111 / 191  
 311:021 / 191  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 21:332 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 22:402 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 17:181 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 20:414 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 228:202 / 197  
 39:4920 / 197  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:1414 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:241 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint211:001 / 241  
Schöckl contours, long 40:055 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:5710 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 18:118 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long241:512 / 113  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 18:362 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle222:002 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 25:011 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint215:1518 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 12:493 / 187  
Vorab 20:232 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:0310 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:027 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:475 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 28:585 / 159  
Sørli4 18:0311 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 40:242 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:005 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:117 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 25:422 / 149  
Happy New Year!2dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 11:576 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle224:151 / 211  
 324:528 / 211  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:0320 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 28:565 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle2dnf  
 324:222 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 22:362 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 12:313 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:068 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 28:012 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long2dnf  
 343:041 / 186  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 19:371 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long2dnf  
 337:534 / 221  
Merry Christmas !218:582 / 230  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 12:071 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint214:052 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 29:221 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 24:341 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 110:281 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:241 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:144 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:121 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 25:411 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:192 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 26:4014 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 19:403 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 17:141 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 15:192 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 16:5541 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 36:133 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 21:411 / 247  
 2dnf  
Geri Vakarai 30:211 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle dnf  
Geri vakarai - north 32:462 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12255:461 / 166  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11221:181 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 24:548 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10217:321 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle 17:487 / 173  
Venice 39 104:579 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9239:392 / 236  
Under 10? 11:3831 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 11:495 / 220  
Venice 47 65:5614 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 36:135 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 21:072 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 13:377 / 195  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 21:0312 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 25:462 / 183  
Birth 13:223 / 192  
Ravshan 24:202 / 175  
test 14:312 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E82dnf  
Alpine Middle 28:407 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7220:582 / 234  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 21:5328 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E62dnf  
 349:591 / 196  
ARC 1800 1 23:292 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 23:051 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5211:041 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4219:022 / 237  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 13:552 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 12:423 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:127 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 13:191 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 12:1523 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:0253 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 14:142 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 29:041 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 97:447 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 35:063 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:083 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 50:031 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3219:472 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:2517 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E22dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E12dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 48:092 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 14:312 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 20:102 / 239  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 38:479 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 44:341 / 104  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue2dnf  
svenska-long 54:441 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle218:527 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long2dnf  
 336:161 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 18:402 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 52:102 / 122  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 14:532 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 23:2221 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:244 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 15:1213 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:0616 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 44:288 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 11:537 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 20:392 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long236:552 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 10:302 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:046 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint2dnf  
Middle Two-Days2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 17:443 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 42:061 / 126  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 27:2019 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:1110 / 171  
Catching Features Championships2dnf  
[OCAD] The Slump, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long2dnf  
Catching Features Championship2dnf  
 359:572 / 171  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A227:432 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 23:113 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 17:442 / 135  
 216:481 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle220:263 / 243  
JWOC 2013 n2 30:351 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long238:454 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:4921 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 16:382 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 25:0825 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:122 / 204  
JWOC 2013 25:453 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 35:4322 / 121  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle222:492 / 287  
[RND] - Middle 30:1110 / 123  
swe-middle 19:021 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint29:161 / 329  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 28:1219 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle2dnf  
 322:543 / 247  
NORT-map-Skadalen 28:503 / 175  
czech middle 2 25:072 / 183  
NORT E2 women 15:033 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 17:253 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:499 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long250:497 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle225:232 / 282  
NORT E2 middle 16:063 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 22:224 / 159  
czech middle 23:082 / 212  
Catching Features Championships222:293 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 30:473 / 172  
RND - sprint 15:101 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 49:383 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 44:187 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 39:312 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:127 / 178  
  16:522 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:202 / 205  
Catching Features Championships276:243 / 274  
 373:561 / 274  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2219:2112 / 230  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint12dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long242:312 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2243:154 / 200  
Våxmossen2dnf  
Dayneetown 61:183 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 12:326 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 14:055 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night264:521 / 114  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 32:204 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long259:592 / 211  
Test 12:1526 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint29:146 / 362  
 39:031 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 14:3858 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle219:373 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 17:204 / 169  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 12:333 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint214:011 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long248:436 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint211:275 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2215:552 / 152  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night215:583 / 133  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long239:342 / 159  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint210:001 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle225:503 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long239:433 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle220:223 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 14:0915 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 13:385 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:0612 / 202  
1ª copa SR F 13:4525 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 27:448 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2220:0619 / 241  
Hofwald Sprint 19:456 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 35:504 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:099 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 22:292 / 151  
Sekotsuji 19:063 / 161  
Filler 25:4910 / 164  
Old OCAD map comp 15:487 / 141  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
Blåbærmåsan by night 41:181 / 131  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle222:005 / 324  
[Rnd] Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy215:232 / 289  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26224:383 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 34:1411 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25214:221 / 283  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 9:515 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:232 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long241:152 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico223:355 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24217:563 / 265  
International long distance comp 35:033 / 155  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 31:051 / 180  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 11:484 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:008 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:0221 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23221:412 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22268:311 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup 23:531 / 200  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 10:283 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 20:044 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long234:225 / 174  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:5012 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 23:0015 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 18:544 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 13:511 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:295 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12216:072 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 41:038 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 16:064 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:302 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 5:532 / 243  
STIBE SPRINT 2 14:111 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 28:0224 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 15:4213 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:268 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:2421 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final264:033 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21235:175 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20211:537 / 286  
[OCAD] La Stele E19212:427 / 216  
 312:243 / 216  
 412:161 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18221:1214 / 222  
 320:134 / 222  
 4dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:2724 / 132  
Marce Cup 23:321 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 17:013 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 23:023 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 25:284 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint211:312 / 276  
 313:1531 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:523 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 16:526 / 148  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night2dnf  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint28:0913 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night223:123 / 127  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 22:035 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle220:537 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long249:396 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint212:2316 / 295  
 311:442 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint215:4866 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle2dnf  
 319:594 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night218:5819 / 129  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle220:379 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long247:083 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint211:273 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle220:101 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night219:1316 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle217:5919 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long2dnf  
 358:151 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint212:4038 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle228:066 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night216:222 / 235  
[OCAD] Hofwald 19:482 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:241 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night215:551 / 159  
[OCAD] Elsaich 40:486 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long234:251 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17228:554 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 16:584 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 11:572 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 51:082 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance237:163 / 209  
 338:027 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint214:093 / 301  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 30:1327 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long225:533 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16217:532 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:485 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 8:482 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 34:171 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:5216 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:3227 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 53:3319 / 179  
 2dnf  
Sprint 17:459 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 17:091 / 136  
supersprint dnf  
Middle 16 22:123 / 95  
Middle 142dnf  
Middle 13 dnf  
Middle 122dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11212:492 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10217:271 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 24:0011 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 20:151 / 139  
Arcinazzo 39:491 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 9:371 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:4017 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 20:523 / 198  
 2dnf  
Middle 11 36:1616 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo231:0621 / 203  
 328:312 / 203  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 11:173 / 163  
Middle 10 38:4314 / 88  
Middle 9 45:5615 / 123  
Middle 8 dnf  
 233:5627 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint]213:3313 / 288  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9218:428 / 297  
 3dnf  
Middle 7 18:169 / 105  
Middle 6 23:2734 / 115  
Middle 5 dnf  
Middle Comp, night220:401 / 102  
Middle 4 38:0717 / 111  
Middle 3 18:074 / 164  
Middle 2 24:4112 / 141  
Middle 1 28:332 / 181  
Vezzena 33:0334 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 31:596 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 33:105 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8225:334 / 197  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 9:431 / 153  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 22:584 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 30:5534 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 27:0110 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 16:038 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 20:196 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 22:344 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 14:171 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 44:208 / 197  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7241:1814 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6220:2734 / 270  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:088 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:276 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 31:5526 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 21:2320 / 173  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5215:199 / 281  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2228:4125 / 170  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2211:4711 / 259  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1223:0711 / 269  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue213:515 / 318  
Valsalega long 57:112 / 88  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint214:2043 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 38:5940 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 42:2921 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 30:0313 / 127  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 25:2521 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 dnf  
 221:0518 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:445 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 82:396 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 31:0912 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 24:5913 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 28:447 / 154  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 44:294 / 130  
[RndTemp] Martinb 12:501 / 216  
[OCAD] Long Distance249:391 / 232  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:129 / 145  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:0924 / 139  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2217:2132 / 204  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 19:0336 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 22:2421 / 139  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4216:302 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:3030 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:254 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3216:2920 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long 40:2019 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 20:0510 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle223:271 / 316  
 3dnf  
Skollenborg E2 Night 19:0014 / 138  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle216:1010 / 257  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 21:456 / 182  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 46:387 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 13:505 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long269:542 / 175  
Christmas Special 63:1518 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 22:544 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 37:476 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 14:464 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 7:5811 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 39:3020 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 30:1026 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 37:4526 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 20:297 / 294  
Holt 15:1618 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:1234 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 30:554 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 8:548 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 30:1822 / 199  
Cansiglio by night210:1517 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
 2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 8:413 / 160  
Relocation @Surebridge23:0218 / 239  
TEST25:49111 / 238  
Controlpicking2dnf  
Rokke 2 21:345 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 20:325 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 52:256 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:292 / 199  
Rokke 13:1016 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:5027 / 253  
Contour-O 25:0611 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 28:027 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 48:0616 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 68:4812 / 116  
Hardcore Pointless2dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2221:5011 / 219  
Pointless 46:5917 / 121  
Jerash Sprint222:0416 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 32:1010 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin225:201 / 87  
Crni Graben Middle 21:573 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:4413 / 196  
STB Fantasy 37:149 / 163  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 25:348 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle217:126 / 260  
 3dnf  
Random place day 2 middle 23:087 / 137  
San Pippo 2 32:1753 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 25:524 / 127  
San Pippo 25:175 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint210:5979 / 228  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)212:414 / 211  
STB Promo - Sprint 18:487 / 161  
Old modified Rocad230:416 / 207  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja)221:173 / 193  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:059 / 209  
quickmademap 19:0614 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 48:561 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:3720 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 9:589 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 24:3319 / 141  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 34:225 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 16:416 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 29:138 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 27:507 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 23:026 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 23:144 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:0147 / 202  
Forrest Sprint 11:155 / 178  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:306 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 33:495 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 26:3010 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 32:4710 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:1721 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 28:232 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:056 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 36:0516 / 228  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3248:551 / 163  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 14:303 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:298 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 26:178 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:5020 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:1919 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak29:4122 / 196  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15217:3522 / 315  
konrads gamle endetarm227:417 / 123  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 63:592 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 35:4116 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:0613 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14236:089 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E132dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 17:4634 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:5619 / 140  
Test 11:4417 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:357 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12221:096 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11211:178 / 240  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 23:543 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 21:357 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:368 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 12:364 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 17:0329 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 10:514 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 17:2549 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 17:2818 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 14:026 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 22:542 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:5613 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:3445 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:3511 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:358 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 18:339 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 15:343 / 216  
 216:2012 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 25:268 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 28:495 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 42:542 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:4410 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 11:574 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:2511 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long248:495 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:091 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 29:402 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 23:085 / 180  
test 9:274 / 166  
Hogasand middle 30:446 / 82  
[OCAD] Aydat E10227:0824 / 160  
Mount Edina 16:506 / 157  
Sprint different 15:245 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9220:3115 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
 239:3414 / 174  
[OCAD] Aydat E8211:3718 / 308  
 311:3617 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:207 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:3067 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:0219 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:4427 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle222:305 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 24:0339 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 23:5610 / 141  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:319 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 38:5778 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 56:0423 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 15:0381 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 27:595 / 158  
 227:5010 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 21:4336 / 180  
Hot and Dry 19:0220 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 65:2117 / 161  
city 16:5210 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 25:447 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle 72:5412 / 82  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long254:521 / 228  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] first one 15:0132 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 17:215 / 162  
SASP-Course2 36:178 / 149  
SASP 36:0019 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 23:2410 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 16:2444 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 33:0026 / 196  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 23:409 / 205  
Qualification sprint "CRA" dnf  
Middle.. 12:276 / 146  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E62dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4216:423 / 276  
[Rnd] Middle 28:2720 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day 101:305 / 130  
[rnd] Bousieyas dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier219:5120 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20227:476 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint214:1520 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle219:068 / 373  
Shortdist 10:263 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:406 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 20:148 / 147  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 22:461 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 12:3525 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 32:437 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 37:374 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 18:0410 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 10:478 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 13:094 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 13:5417 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:136 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:1042 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2212:5512 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2217:4713 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle224:472 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint212:228 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2218:026 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle2dnf  
[Rnd] Middledistance228:486 / 124  
Mepha 35:255 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 dnf  
 217:107 / 335  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
 239:5512 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
 239:063 / 196  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 249:086 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 24:5728 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 31:1628 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 dnf  
Joulumae II 31:232 / 157  
Joulumae I 14:152 / 266  
Middle Alpine 33:545 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton223:072 / 204  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 29:507 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 58:1528 / 125  
Vealos 32:0526 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 dnf  
middle 26:227 / 162  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 16:2013 / 183  
Herbouilly 24:305 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O 42:3449 / 193  
Sörby 26 Middle 18:133 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 37:0413 / 162  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 18:3518 / 212  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:3138 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7231:437 / 165  
Sörby 24 Middle 20:0411 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 34:411 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 41:454 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 38:356 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 30:262 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 35:1311 / 137  
Rnd_temp 1.4k dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 52dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 33:2612 / 154  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass212:3825 / 187  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:0430 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 31:5510 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 16:556 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 53:4013 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 27:0339 / 210  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 27:168 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 22:056 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:3214 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 15:4616 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:5141 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 17:2797 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2224:2528 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1221:167 / 256  
Mimizan #1 19:337 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 21:3347 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 19:0127 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 18:194 / 166  
Bosbergheia, middle dnf  
Sörby 19 Long dnf  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 21:329 / 213  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle222:262 / 216  
 3dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong dnf  
Tropical challange 39:3228 / 159  
Dunes longish 31:263 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle224:424 / 281  
Cavedine 3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long233:438 / 194  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint214:1714 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud220:474 / 161  
Cavedine 2 27:2414 / 142  
Cavedine 26:4833 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 22:226 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4 43:294 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 38:414 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:1312 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 28:2814 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:3021 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 46:345 / 209  
Spring Tour Stage 3 66:2021 / 195  
 2dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle 15:1313 / 263  
Spring Tour Stage 22dnf  
 327:1311 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1233:5718 / 252  
Hagnesta9 Longer 39:5019 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 24:0724 / 246  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:3913 / 165  
crazyisland-remade 23:173 / 194  
SlumpLong 38:4826 / 169  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 23:0011 / 191  
SlumpSprint 15:4840 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 16:1810 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle dnf  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:2113 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 33:1830 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:1715 / 324  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 13:502 / 252  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 23:4721 / 278  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:1722 / 213  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:396 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5924 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7245:3714 / 202  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1 17:569 / 251  
Herbernheia Long 33:5224 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 31:4811 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:4818 / 244  
Trondheimrace 19:1715 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 13:4313 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:428 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 19:047 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 14:2929 / 248  
Door 6 23:009 / 182  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 7:0818 / 239  
Lauterbornia dnf  
door 8 15:1113 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 43:0013 / 149  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 19:1113 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 36:3314 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 17:316 / 173  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 33:4714 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 31:384 / 161  
Maraetotara - Sprint 15:299 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 43:0510 / 124  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:3613 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:4226 / 116  
ForRoss 30:592 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3220:0019 / 244  
sprint 9:1421 / 164  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:261 / 220  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 22:1022 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 24:363 / 152  
PastCourse 24:5910 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 35:0919 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 19:5213 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 25:1324 / 201  
SprintPastu.22dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1217:3717 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 5:587 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 29:058 / 144  
Pastur dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 23:414 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 10:5220 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 15:4023 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 26:4136 / 158  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:2417 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard)217:259 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 15:275 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 19:2310 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 23:186 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 14:166 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 18:274 / 122  
kikirace sprint 22:143 / 147  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 15:043 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 19:3727 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 24:367 / 168  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:33103 / 172  
race! 20:497 / 160  
crazyisland 21:2125 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 17:1816 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 27:241 / 184  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:5418 / 149  
Sippola 27:5711 / 210  
Øya 2 9:1419 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 22:3021 / 219  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 23:2310 / 170  
 2dnf  
SaturdayCOMP 15:2419 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:0625 / 206  
Circles 12:074 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 13:535 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:5311 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 13:357 / 215  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:203 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 19:0414 / 143  
Sprint 12:2911 / 205  
sprint précision 2/2 12:341 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 11:018 / 138  
Fantasy map 24:304 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night 48:0017 / 123  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:1110 / 108  
Middle distance224:3111 / 128  
Apartment race 16:0862 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 14:2324 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 17:394 / 118  
Céléon dnf  
Lac Mariet VI 29:0842 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:2610 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 18:387 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta29:3040 / 212  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 26:4512 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
Lac Mariet V 23:464 / 138  
Ojer Middle 20:588 / 167  
Husvad dnf  
Sprint 7:4825 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:3124 / 134  
uyuukaka 14:0334 / 112  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 33:064 / 125  
Weekend-Sprint 15:378 / 146  
Night! focus 18:166 / 88  
sprint! focus dnf  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 20:304 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 53:548 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 23:0419 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 10:521 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 42:345 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 16:2423 / 227  
middle! focus dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 37:1033 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 13:4122 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 dnf  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:3115 / 245  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Lac Mariet, night dnf  
Lac Mariet III 16:5910 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 23:2526 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 26:4920 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 11:0914 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 53:3824 / 157  
pour le vso 44:1818 / 102  
Smiley-Map 10:459 / 82  
Central Fenwoodtowne dnf  
Hamp 21:491 / 142  
Home Run 20:281 / 165  
Col_du_Marchairuz 33:2212 / 161  
Random Long 43:5613 / 87  
Labyrinth dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 25:5124 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:209 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:1052 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 37:2822 / 140  
Lago Santo - E1 12:139 / 167  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 17:1022 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT217:0616 / 202  
Lutherfield 8:2818 / 143  
Orient Show 15:4739 / 197  
Swaziland 19:2919 / 154  
Random Sprint 15:129 / 200  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 19:2112 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 32:4928 / 155  
nice 19:057 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 51:3110 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 19:1412 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 30:5511 / 187  
Hopbyn dnf  
Random Short 22:214 / 123  
klurig night 20:577 / 66  
A lovely night 30:2514 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 14:1815 / 191  
klurig sprint 16:5622 / 112  
Klurig middle 20:252 / 87  
A lovely middle 20:5420 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 16:0114 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:2616 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 18:023 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 13:572 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 13:384 / 98  
Fast and green middle 18:135 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 14:5115 / 140  
Klurig E3 middle 16:4920 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint dnf  
Klurig E1 dnf  
go hard or go home! 20:056 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 26:287 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 14:4713 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 31:088 / 140  
Sprint cup 2 11:1714 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 14:4416 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 63:3223 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 30:207 / 155  
Ice short210:1721 / 210  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 15:319 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 19:0241 / 172  
4,6k 44:204 / 50  
[OCAD] Highland night 21:2819 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 6:256 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 37:1637 / 110  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 23:546 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 6:3817 / 125  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 23:0412 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 19:556 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 19:014 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 13:0618 / 241  
super course pour le vso dnf  
Lovely Area Model 12:039 / 157  
Automatic Puppy dnf  
(OCAD)norr-long 32:392 / 96  
  33:097 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 22:2515 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 dnf  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 dnf  
PasturSprint 15:1536 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 12:5214 / 233  
Middle 19:3841 / 171  
[OCAD] Night middle 30:2315 / 111  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 23:045 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 43:036 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 25:2618 / 107  
[random] Björkbergen short 19:4138 / 135  
Blackwood North 24:2213 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 11:302 / 192  
2k Short dnf  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 39:0511 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 17:0712 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:4418 / 206  
1.7k Short 12:0727 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 19:3753 / 215  
Lerbæk dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint 17:0821 / 241  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:109 / 97  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 24:4824 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 71:2235 / 153  
1.6k Short 14:0289 / 233  
NAOC Model 30:1177 / 232  
 227:0516 / 315  
hahahahah 4:3322 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 15:4820 / 253  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:0830 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
Gnetteryd Night224:2116 / 201  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 14:006 / 245  
Hallo 10:421 / 205  
Omholt 33:073 / 86  
  33:164 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 30:1823 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto217:5716 / 303  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:5917 / 221  
Desert Desert 19:2015 / 165  
Everettwood - 11:0425 / 130  
IrRem - dune cup 2010224:1521 / 286  
[] Sprint 11:0634 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long dnf  
JOK-stugan middle 22:5422 / 186  
JOK-stgan sprint 17:594 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 36:459 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 29:2520 / 140  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 16:11109 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night dnf  
[ocad] Running in circles 28:2734 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 20:2419 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 13:566 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 15:1120 / 177  
Minisprint 6:439 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 25:145 / 163  
Ruggles 13:056 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 1 12:1621 / 190  
Long 41:525 / 147  
Night 18:3317 / 139  
Middle 17:2819 / 223  
Prologue short 11:3612 / 253  
Trost Open214:2830 / 143  
Granlia 17:531 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:2921 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 16:488 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:4345 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 19:531 / 230  
? 15:5836 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:3448 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 8:1043 / 201  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 9:2983 / 216  
SuperSprint 9:4514 / 251  
cfocad day 1 14:0150 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 15:3117 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:1015 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:1922 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:2716 / 224  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 215:2633 / 449  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 29:0028 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle220:256 / 128  
Kooyoora Night Short 16:5519 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
TinyMap 2 14:2312 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night dnf  
[OCAD] Savo233:3626 / 224  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
[Random] Middle 25:1730 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4919 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 66:5823 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 7:5717 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 10:1326 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 7:3036 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 21:467 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 10:095 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 8:2830 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 49:0620 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
 248:0018 / 238  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:4216 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 25:2453 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 26:418 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 33:1827 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 14:1214 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 12:345 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:1029 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 44:476 / 147  
sprint2 dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 33:1314 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:4839 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:2430 / 166  
Binneberg 5 25:5536 / 186  
Binneberg 4 18:5138 / 227  
Ski-o 14:5917 / 197  
Creag Mhic dnf  
Binneberg 3 24:5314 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:3818 / 225  
Binneberg 1 24:339 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 15:3122 / 295  
Ystävallinen 64:2627 / 93  
Kummallinen 27:3911 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 12:5613 / 283  
random 2,7km dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls 25:3736 / 183  
[OCAD] Mutala West 21:2667 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 17:3923 / 231  
Miellyttävä 30:0324 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 6:0113 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 8:40118 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 28:4579 / 253  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 14:4946 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
English Forest Middle Race 21:3413 / 127  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 27:2915 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 27:486 / 217  
Kleven 17:0231 / 266  
[OCAD] Phryganella dnf  
Zudoku 2 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 20:5726 / 296  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 24:3220 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 23:2412 / 161  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 23:196 / 207  
Micro O #2 13:3610 / 183  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:237 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 22:279 / 284  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 16:2234 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:2411 / 180  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 24:5820 / 166  
[SOK]Tvisten 30:584 / 164  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 84:0332 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V dnf  
[OCAD]Desert 23:2261 / 196  
[SOK]Tveitan 24:0621 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 20:3827 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 18:1132 / 190  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:1220 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 15:0563 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 26:5326 / 197  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 24:2966 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 15:2213 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 15:0526 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 15:559 / 200  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 34:0233 / 174  
La Verne - S 11:0621 / 182  
La Verne - NW dnf  
La Verne - NE 16:0139 / 229  
Schönhardt 20:0242 / 174  
Welland-Sixenhof 32:1247 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss 26:2325 / 213  
[OCAD] Venezia III 40:2143 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 32:0925 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 37:0647 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 31:3799 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 26:4228 / 262  
Aisus VI2dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
Aisus IV 11:4620 / 216  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 27:5931 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 11:5837 / 277  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle227:0817 / 185  
Sprint 10min 11:168 / 215  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 17:1819 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 29:5716 / 187  
[TAT] Kjölen2 19:1863 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 21:4226 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 24:0432 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 12:436 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 35:0522 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 18:3811 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 14:5217 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 29:3010 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 28:1719 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 25:5326 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 37:4648 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 21:5114 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 34:1524 / 183  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 21:5411 / 123  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 20:4114 / 165  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 21:0238 / 229  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 19:5536 / 203  
Siitama Short 16:5911 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 47:4811 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 17:3826 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 14:3535 / 127  
Pike Lake Sprint 11:0315 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 12:3932 / 130  
Teisko 4 10:4040 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 21:2513 / 141  
Teisko Short 3 13:4513 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:1490 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:5340 / 125  
Teisko Short 2 12:4916 / 162  
Teisko Short 17:21110 / 176  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 12:3947 / 228  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 26:4628 / 142  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 28:0618 / 153  
  22:523 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 21:0724 / 124  
PPCUP - 4 20:5214 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 25:3041 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 14:2812 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 23:0175 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 14:3711 / 248  
lyme park 13:1216 / 74  
bramhall 09 13:5711 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
portugal 10:489 / 132  
portugal "o" summer dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 36:5919 / 195  
Hamptontown Woods 30:4411 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 20:5723 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 19:1518 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 25:5641 / 187  
training sprint3 8:5012 / 134  
training sprint2 dnf  
training sprint1 10:4569 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 12:0918 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 16:22114 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 18:0083 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 15:5824 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 14:525 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 26:024 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 15:2430 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 25:08102 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 18:2012 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 7:3515 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 40:2024 / 157  
10mila v:CF dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 36:2017 / 168  
Ocad - Archattan 1 23:0417 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 21:3017 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 17:4622 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 20:3131 / 217  
H10/H12 12:5510 / 89  
GoGetThemTiger 17:5614 / 165  
[World Cup] Final Long dnf  
Rocad - State 1220:2733 / 201  
[World Cup] Final Middle2dnf  
[World Cup] Final Night2dnf  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 17:5530 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 32:0619 / 157  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 17:4233 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 21:5527 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 26:4818 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 27:1627 / 170  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle225:4657 / 240  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short216:1350 / 293  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short213:1711 / 353  
[rocad] Juune Long235:3118 / 158  
[rocad] Juune222:4018 / 235  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 11:292 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 7:5321 / 188  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 12:4126 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 17:075 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 23:5319 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 9:396 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 dnf  
Rocad - Neager 1 17:1727 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 25:4417 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 22:4432 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 17:2025 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cup 3 29:5620 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 16:104 / 137  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 23:5319 / 158  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 2 15:3952 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 16:174 / 163  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short dnf  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 32:4825 / 146  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 27:1220 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 35:0424 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 25:0215 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 15:4613 / 185  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 27:188 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 dnf  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia III 23:5015 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 14:2039 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night dnf  
Kolmården long dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 18:1014 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia 20:3428 / 215  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 28:2113 / 169  
Rocad - Dabone 2 25:1317 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 17:0025 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 12:1134 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 19:3539 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 41:3212 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 17:2615 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic2dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 20:3514 / 162  
Lutekollen 20:1710 / 120  
Osgiliath 17:1917 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 30:4541 / 182  
Auvergnat 17:3120 / 159  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 15:0056 / 208  
Kempefjell 29:5016 / 145  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 19:3115 / 266  
OKL25:5825 / 115  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 23:0512 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
Brive la Gaillarde25:35155 / 219  
wester donytown forest2dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 22dnf  
 318:4960 / 237  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 31:0438 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 22:5726 / 175  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 24:1873 / 187  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 25:4216 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 17:5814 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] dnf  
[World Cup] Knottingly 37:3417 / 215  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 26:2515 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 19:5829 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 21:2957 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 15:0914 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 14:518 / 213  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 22:1257 / 207  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 33:3618 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:1227 / 278  
[RANDOM] U May run dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:3221 / 253  
litlle islands run2dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 19:4139 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 31:5747 / 214  
CHAMPS217:3015 / 107  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 16:0673 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 17:091 / 181  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 35:3117 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 7:0315 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 25:4047 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 18:5324 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 33:1253 / 182  
Downhill Carnawaddy 10:1316 / 149  
Fantasy-O 23:0427 / 117  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 18:2155 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 18:3152 / 152  
Castle2dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 20:4316 / 204  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:1145 / 195  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 26:2343 / 194  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 17:5131 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 21:0229 / 228  
(OCAD) Island Sprint217:1829 / 239  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 18:1134 / 220  
Random Series - Day 2 dnf  
Random Series - Day 1 18:0535 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 24:0811 / 234  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 21:2144 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 25:3067 / 265  
Modified Random dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 31:5635 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs2dnf  
 312:0840 / 182  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 15:039 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 28:5849 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night2dnf  
Englewood 3-2 16:1414 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 dnf  
another one.. 16:409 / 119  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 18:0217 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 19:4158 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night dnf  
F-rocad 18:5136 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM217:5449 / 276  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km2dnf  
MROCAD 3 15:263 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:5422 / 162  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV2dnf  
Talvapaa II (night) dnf  
Talvapaa I 13:2113 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 20:30145 / 331  
virendra 15:3623 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 dnf  
Steinbrucht 24:5431 / 137  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 26:56119 / 277  
Forest Sprint2dnf  
Volser Weiher Day 2 31:3963 / 182  
Walpole Land 24:2436 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:4336 / 235  
NSB-sprinten 20:4690 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 25:31102 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 38:5636 / 146  
Bousieyas 33:1231 / 190  
MICRO 16:4125 / 147  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 36:5751 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 36:5181 / 294  
elit competition 14:0653 / 122  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 19:1469 / 232  
Muddenholt dnf  
The fourth one of eleven 1:5436 / 108  
The third one of eleven 18:0620 / 113  
Tuchkovo 1 17:3016 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 21:1621 / 161  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 18:2088 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 26:4734 / 244  
S3D Final2dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 22dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 19:511 / 129  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen2dnf  
[OCAD]Garp intro214:5788 / 255  
[OCAD] Balavil2222:3925 / 269  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3211:59107 / 330  
Chestnut Midlle2dnf  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint213:1831 / 157  
5R - Quincytown228:2471 / 158  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short212:4170 / 302  
 3dnf  
 411:2518 / 302  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short212:1378 / 284  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint2dnf  
Pain2dnf  
Sosh Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long2dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 82dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 42dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 32dnf  
Valleys of Stone (sprint)234:5832 / 114  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2214:1353 / 300  
Nisunperä 18:0410 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2232:0862 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 11:434 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:1149 / 191  
Ripan 13:3214 / 169  
The Emilsson Map2dnf  
OCAD Hills somewhere 21:31120 / 178  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O2dnf  
Routechoise-test by night2dnf  
[untitled]29:2053 / 207  
Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 28:5125 / 221  
Forest sprint 15:4037 / 216  
[OCAD]Small sprint 8:492 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia226:5138 / 138  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 12:137 / 118  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2232:2413 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken2dnf  
Fantasy city sprint 13:437 / 201  
Short forest sprint2dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2223:2270 / 159  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-12dnf  
[ocad] Borgberget2dnf  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended2dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 36:0320 / 203  
HC model event 6:5428 / 168  
Safari Race 16:1811 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 22dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1230:3244 / 252  
[OCAD] Middle221:426 / 105  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 22:032 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 30:3445 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 29:4652 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 27:0645 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 23:3139 / 175  
Hartola III night228:2923 / 98  
Hartola II222:4466 / 158  
Hartola I219:5449 / 226  
Night Cup, stage 3217:1511 / 69  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 27:4213 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 36:4662 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint29:3715 / 161  
Pyölinmäki by night221:4326 / 94  
Super Sprint Tour 7 13:4813 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle229:4858 / 139  
 3dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 6 25:1235 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 22:2216 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 29:4945 / 135  
Aussie Middle2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 3 17:1736 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:0115 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint221:1245 / 146  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 22dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 26:5453 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 18:0715 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 25:4518 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18245:5125 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17231:0149 / 173  
Tibetan Orientshow 21:2543 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16226:1915 / 152  
Fulton Race2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15244:0949 / 141  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 19:2673 / 147  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 22:5910 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 20:5238 / 161  
[random] Sprint2dnf  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 35:4821 / 105  
Beauchamp Sprint217:0721 / 235  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 20:5540 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint222:3864 / 242  
 384:15194 / 242  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 23:0038 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 32:1078 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 28:2154 / 152  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 34:3711 / 145  
Tynne steep 3days stage 22dnf  
Fantasy sprint212:5660 / 254  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3225:26114 / 247  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2227:08111 / 261  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1240:4262 / 241  
[OCAD]Le Lac229:0863 / 263  
[Rocad] middle231:2223 / 145  
Maajaa - Middle247:11107 / 267  
Pahkionvuori - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet218:1349 / 229  
l-100 sprint 1+5 15:1924 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 9:1823 / 69  
l-100 sprint 4 15:4427 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 12:4614 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 8:373 / 135  
l-100 sprint 1 13:1338 / 146  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 21:3737 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Rájec 28:4510 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 13:4730 / 255  
Short-6 9:351 / 87  
Short-5 8:5110 / 98  
Short-4 8:239 / 88  
Short-3 9:001 / 87  
Short-2 7:4248 / 99  
Short-1 6:5378 / 134  
 50:547 / 32  
  38:533 / 35  
  33:214 / 35  
  26:122 / 45  
  20:509 / 75  
Short 6 14:461 / 86  
Short 5 16:1120 / 85  
Short 4 12:5816 / 94  
Short 3 9:583 / 96  
Short 2 8:422 / 116  
Short 1 7:381 / 186  
Vester Thorup 26:222 / 229  
 226:355 / 288  
BlE3 16:502 / 79  
Fast Forest 34:3520 / 75  
Manchesterwick dnf  
Knifetown 15:0154 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier 29:2132 / 96  
 2dnf  
Franklin 26:1536 / 78  
Sucka dnf  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
 235:0827 / 182  
Kancák 31:4638 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 25:3397 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 43:1845 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 21:3483 / 217  
Ingalunda City 21:4734 / 139  
Eastern Masonborough 16:237 / 97  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 40:1397 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 42:4062 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 40:2649 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 46:1469 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 34:3946 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle dnf  
 230:0383 / 266  
 325:5026 / 266  
Rocad Sprint 30:0847 / 192  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night 29:1720 / 97  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 32:2924 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 27:2920 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 19:4281 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 32:0654 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 36:1648 / 194  
Tarcento 57:0120 / 82  
Downhill Countour Middle dnf  
Park World Tour 4 28:1131 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 23:5059 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint dnf  
 223:0257 / 235  
Par World Tour 3 17:1349 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 13:4066 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 6:4315 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 15:0154 / 209  
Utfyllnad 12:0816 / 177  
Curve-ol dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 19:3681 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 26:0460 / 270  
arcivescovile dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:3720 / 273  
RUN 25:5618 / 127  
Hard Night dnf  
Short dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 35:42150 / 293  
 264:17275 / 398  
Fantasy 25:0377 / 193  
Bernadia Middle dnf  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
Short Race 24:2821 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Night Sprint Cup 1 dnf  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 34:0063 / 183  
Random dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 18:5155 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
 212:3045 / 230  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 17:1251 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 18:0943 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 23:1997 / 260  
king of the sea final dnf  
King of the sea night2dnf  
king of the sea 24:3260 / 124  
Western Valley236:0911 / 118  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 30:2295 / 206  
Random2dnf  
JUKOLA-training2dnf  
Natt Trening2dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint dnf  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
Only contours2dnf  
 3dnf  
slower-backwards 7:0117 / 170  
Vester Thorup 36:11169 / 295  
 223:21113 / 421  
 319:3417 / 421  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Random Middle 4K2dnf  
rOCAD 20min dnf  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:3143 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 26:0167 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint219:3983 / 250  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 37:0099 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 29:0850 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 33:2526 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 27:1557 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 18:1493 / 280  
Bach 28:4068 / 150  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 25:44126 / 256  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 dnf  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 32:02139 / 257  
haarup sande 14:0331 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 32:3649 / 174  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad 29:1936 / 139  
Winter Short 12:3663 / 195  
Middle dist dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 dnf  
Horna Fure Vestra 19:5519 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final dnf  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 38:5447 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 14:17103 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance dnf  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 36:50142 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 18:3482 / 162  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 44:5873 / 140  
[Random] Chealsea dnf  
HC2008-Final dnf  
FREDRIK GP 16:3238 / 85  
  11:0763 / 91  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 20:3566 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min dnf  
Simple tour 2008 1 6:4144 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 21:0833 / 127  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b dnf  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 10:4568 / 217  
HC2008-Middle dnf  
HC2008-Intro dnf  
San Giovanni Final dnf  
 270:2983 / 202  
 3dnf  
central day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad]middle dnf  
OCAS Havsåsen 29:4474 / 210  
Forest sprint 10:05114 / 196  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 14:3574 / 195  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
 2dnf  
san Giovanni short 37:4060 / 166  
Night cup I dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 17:3721 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni dnf  
Nice dnf  
 237:1962 / 144  
city map course1 dnf  
Homer 18:4324 / 136  
Fantasy middle 49:02123 / 225  
best race dnf  
hjg dnf  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:0973 / 136  
Fantasy City 18:56113 / 190  
[OCAD] Retro Map 37:0376 / 240  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Dizzy Run 19:3560 / 172  
Sahara middle dnf  
Random Test dnf  
Lower Halifax dnf  
fantasy 21:15121 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 17:0977 / 269  
 2dnf  
Downhill Middle 31:4988 / 140  
fanoe NV 32:3374 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 39:1544 / 107  
Fanoe2 31:4247 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint dnf  
Fanoe2008 17:4215 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long dnf  
Sprint 35:2227 / 137  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 79:02125 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint dnf  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:5362 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 25:3068 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 21:5955 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 69:22144 / 183  
Monteloiser dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Sega di ala dnf  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
Arutua Sprint 11:3141 / 167  
neXus forrest 13:3828 / 115  
Parco s agata dnf  
 28:3760 / 207  
Ocad Sprint 20:2649 / 186  
sverige 10:4620 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
Max 20:4212 / 114  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 27:5898 / 153  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 32:0462 / 194  
[OCAD] Ponsa 41:3178 / 251  
Ocad Series [1] 8:3564 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 19:2192 / 226  
Fantasy-test 127:2865 / 203  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV2dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III211:4064 / 149  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 21:3886 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 9:4292 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 21:5693 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 31:0273 / 145  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 dnf  
Are you a good swimmer ? 7:1132 / 132  
Some longlegs.. dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 20:1673 / 244  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley dnf  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1544 / 276  
Biathlon-O dnf  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 45:2898 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 57:3596 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 35:3155 / 251  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Who is the O expert dnf  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 36:0457 / 152  
Ski 2:35113 / 232  
Test 1 5:402 / 109  
Völs dnf  
[OCAD]Idre 31:4974 / 282  
Amsterdam Centre 5:5434 / 230  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
CurveComp dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 2 32:3047 / 203  
[OCAD] Sprint 16:5285 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 38:2079 / 221  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:06134 / 178  
 20:051 / 220  
Beautiful middle dnf  
routchoice (fixed) 7:1368 / 118  
Club competition 16:3779 / 214  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
Paulup 11:4169 / 102  
Who are the best night sprinter? dnf  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 26:2734 / 126  
[Ocad] Luch 28:5248 / 193  
Kännönvuori 18:5380 / 209  
city sprint 21:1855 / 99  
Col du Marchairuz 53:1963 / 152  
IntroDay 1 3:2920 / 111  
Road race 2:0722 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two dnf  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long dnf  
Franklin-run dnf  
[Fin] Lauhtu 38:37117 / 238  
OL in Norway 3:276 / 126  
Byaasen 3:3343 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
 226:46113 / 247  
[OCAD]Städjan 32:49121 / 250  
Wallflower forest sprint 21:4995 / 184  
Gåsefjell dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:42106 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 17:0463 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
Routechoice test! dnf  
limi first run 4:0644 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 32:5963 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 32:4081 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 29:1190 / 245  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 dnf  
Skara OLGY dnf  
Headache course 2007 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 14:2749 / 186  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 20:1239 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 31:1781 / 149  
Wallflower middle dnf  
 246:28126 / 176  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 23:0388 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 26:0852 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map dnf  
 235:06108 / 200  
Stadsorientering dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 45:41107 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 26:44110 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 14:5865 / 114  
10-mila training!! dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 27:25106 / 230  
Stenen Day 2 dnf  
Intro EASY :D 3:3338 / 125  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 27:1796 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 12:4836 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) dnf  
Beinlia-night dnf  
IndoorOL 2:4550 / 207  
 22:41103 / 330  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 23:2989 / 214  
slalom dnf  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:3816 / 125  
Granskauen-night 30:5461 / 126  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint dnf  
 223:5993 / 293  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint dnf  
 217:08119 / 277  
Meeting:Marathon dnf  
Meeting:400m 2:00125 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 23:5168 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Surprise dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 66:13102 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance dnf  
 240:05132 / 229  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 18:4276 / 174  
Mountain-15min 21:34136 / 233  
 2dnf  
OCAD test sprint 10:3496 / 183  
Upper Selma National Preserve dnf  
  17:1025 / 140  
22 min forest night dnf  
Foxtrot forest sprint 19:1294 / 177  
Forest-15 min 29:18107 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 27:07151 / 245  
fast and open sprint dnf  
Trespass forest sprint 14:0060 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 25:0883 / 181  
Log off 11:5453 / 115  
ROCAD map dnf  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM dnf  
 2dnf  
town sprint dnf  
Very difficult and routechoices dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 48:2184 / 121  
[rnd] night 2.8k dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
Skid-o 24:1060 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 29:3083 / 164  
Ski-O testing 23:3967 / 146  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
open,fast and difficult course 28:2653 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 20:5181 / 177  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 27:0456 / 150  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 39:32171 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D2 35:22114 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 71:49203 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 35:43193 / 283  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 48:12155 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 6:10166 / 217  
swim test!! 13:5764 / 177  
Grey xP 16:1850 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Rocad 3-days Night dnf  
Rocad 3-days Middle dnf  
nature219:5456 / 102  
 3dnf  
 416:3054 / 102  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 19:2749 / 71  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 9:0963 / 92  
Random Cup III dnf  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 19:34146 / 205  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke dnf  
Karpalosuo 29:59137 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 dnf  
1 kp 10:4260 / 117  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I2dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 19:52100 / 168  
Aleksin dnf  
Rocad-cup prolog 47:21119 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 39:14102 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 70:0598 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 35:1068 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 29:38140 / 206  
Hilmers third race dnf  
Hilmers race dnf  
Upper Wonderbergwood dnf  
Pomaria Lake E7 dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 21:24122 / 160  
 2dnf  
Green forest stage 1, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 37:07227 / 278  
 2dnf  
Alans psychedelic breakfast dnf  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
Le Bouveret - middle 112:5856 / 101  
Anders tävling 3:2813 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:4481 / 118  
 23:3053 / 180  
(rand) Open Air and Water dnf  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
gul dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 22:49168 / 205  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map2dnf  
Stupid race2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle2dnf  
Col du Marhairuz2dnf  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter240:06218 / 269  
Forest 18 min235:15132 / 218  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint218:27151 / 228  
Nice course2dnf  
Rold 3-days 32dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.