Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Dan K
Country:
Great Britain
Club:
DVO
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
284
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
OCAD - Happy Easter
13:26
89 / 196
Martinswood Window
20:12
65 / 129
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II
dnf
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I
20:30
95 / 204
(OCAD) - Prologue
18:46
144 / 224
Random Street-O
11:39
165 / 225
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT
7:40
96 / 149
Fantasy city map
28:52
112 / 183
My OCAD sprint!
7:57
142 / 214
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course
18:58
170 / 227
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT
13:48
107 / 162
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5
dnf
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina
15:33
131 / 205
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4
19:35
135 / 180
OCAD-Gimme Coke
15:11
214 / 248
[Ocad] Great Britan short
29:05
165 / 215
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style)
10:32
164 / 214
Fast Sprint
3:59
102 / 162
Totally race fun!
18:33
81 / 140
liten øy
3:45
117 / 182
open,funny and short sprint
11:41
179 / 239
HorrorRace
dnf
Sprint OCAD
19:20
143 / 227
Route choice test - OCAD
7:13
164 / 252
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
6:06
77 / 131
Sprint
21:00
53 / 89
Woodburg Sprint
10:42
59 / 117
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
10:56
80 / 177
Sherman circle Sprint
dnf
Sherman Sprint
dnf
Real map from Tyrstugan!
33:23
84 / 142
Auburnton Sprint
13:39
95 / 130
Real map: Short Sprint
9:52
82 / 173
Sprint for it!
21:38
76 / 164
OCAD Map
12:18
93 / 114
Ishavet East
20:21
67 / 128
Sprint On The Inromap
3:34
49 / 74
Sprint on the intromap
6:02
69 / 90
short race
15:08
79 / 117
Short ocad
10:04
92 / 160
OCAD Short distance.
26:32
81 / 119
sprint!
16:19
78 / 124
Strange OCAD Sprint
23:39
110 / 190
Sprint
dnf
SUgis Sprint
16:06
69 / 97
Little Haymarketville
20:01
76 / 130
OCAD Map Sprint
16:31
93 / 144
Pinky Sprint
16:08
84 / 129
Ski O sprint
dnf
small island-sprint
15:34
81 / 121
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:35
85 / 175
Purple Sprint
16:10
75 / 106
LHB sprint 2
19:36
47 / 75
LHB sprint
11:38
66 / 112
Highland Sprint
12:22
79 / 143
USV sprint
20:24
54 / 71
Sprint
15:29
59 / 73
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance
57:00
43 / 73
Vulcano-Sprint
19:07
69 / 118
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
dnf
Bare rock-Sprint
32:46
59 / 99
Snake
3:55
59 / 110
OCAD-Supersprint
5:35
56 / 136
Babcockford Day 4
17:11
59 / 83
Babcockford Day 3
9:49
47 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
8:53
70 / 100
Sprint Kinbrae
4:43
66 / 112
Waterland Sprint
20:37
63 / 136
Sprint
dnf
Hillytown Reservior
21:49
89 / 126
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
10:51
71 / 101
Bosbergen Sprint
28:31
81 / 98
Circle Hills Sprint
16:42
71 / 105
wellington
15:24
36 / 90
Mount Ermaberg National Park
13:55
86 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
6:00
64 / 105
NF-sprint
8:14
66 / 118
Cheops (sprint)
12:17
54 / 120
Boytonberg
30:10
49 / 78
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
25:56
79 / 134
spr!nt 2
15:03
46 / 74
Micro!!!
9:33
42 / 98
swimming sprint
dnf
Pomaria Super Sprint
9:33
79 / 112
Furlow Sprint
12:01
67 / 111
.....!4
17:58
52 / 76
Sprint
22:22
35 / 68
16:06
56 / 88
10:53
42 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
25:49
72 / 111
Diamond Mine
12:25
67 / 135
Short Distance
19:18
74 / 98
sprint
11:41
47 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
17:57
24 / 108
Park-O
18:17
32 / 89
Bad race
22:44
19 / 52
dnf
Don't run
15:04
45 / 77
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\
10:11
58 / 76
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T
18:44
33 / 81
San Bernardino
73:02
56 / 100
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
25:32
59 / 116
!"#$%&/()=?
3:34
41 / 125
Sprint 2
22:52
34 / 85
Sprint 1
26:06
51 / 131
2
dnf
Hudsontown Long distance
dnf
WWR Short
34:19
62 / 88
WWR Sprint
10:16
62 / 116
Canobie Farm
dnf
East Sayleswick SPRINT
12:49
77 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
13:54
56 / 123
New Dogtrack sprint
dnf
Short Middledistance
27:24
28 / 105
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
18:58
57 / 84
Middle Fulton
38:52
42 / 86
Old Saylesland
145:02
32 / 46
Mount Furlow
dnf
estern chestnutville
22:48
46 / 77
Great Pembrokes revenge
21:27
75 / 95
Edina Bluff
56:37
56 / 71
Old Fordham sprint
21:39
93 / 152
Old Fordham long
41:04
48 / 88
everett
20:22
65 / 103
Cosgrove Reservoir
46:39
65 / 100
Parcours sportif - day 2
17:36
85 / 119
Parcours sportif - day 1
22:29
88 / 127
Night Sprint
25:11
26 / 62
central maldenburg
30:57
39 / 79
Cedarberg Reservation
dnf
Copleytowne
59:49
59 / 73
Le lac sans fond-night
16:45
68 / 103
Le lac sans fond - sprint
22:03
87 / 135
Hilly long race
dnf
Shermantowne
41:46
58 / 99
long distance
105:14
30 / 52
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
26:25
69 / 121
OCAD Map - Prologue
8:22
79 / 129
middle distance
60:36
36 / 73
Classic Race
112:16
40 / 49
Sidney Sprint
34:35
57 / 72
Everett
13:35
37 / 64
Les Rivages du Rhone
27:36
50 / 94
Short distance
16:41
63 / 80
Suckabergboro Steeps
37:14
42 / 65
sprint 2
11:14
69 / 89
sprint
9:28
73 / 97
Island race
48:12
73 / 93
lyhyt sprintti
7:02
59 / 91
Pomariafield Farm
10:54
60 / 85
OCAD Map!
17:19
55 / 98
Somerfield Bluff Sprint
dnf
West Washington Forest Sprint
8:19
46 / 101
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
31:49
58 / 92
Sprint
dnf
Luther Sprint
11:13
98 / 122
Waterland - Nightsprint
12:20
31 / 54
sprint collection 1 - fixed
8:11
42 / 68
sprint collection 2
16:12
40 / 67
East Brooklineford State Forest
28:20
55 / 83
Hooksetttonwick sprint
14:19
57 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
7:44
57 / 98
Hooksetttonwich night sprint
13:30
39 / 68
Real map test
8:18
61 / 108
Nightsprint
11:59
59 / 80
Sherman Farm Middle Distance
24:58
45 / 69
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan
14:37
51 / 85
Upper Chelsea
30:08
36 / 59
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night
dnf
Israel
5:48
60 / 101
Horniwald
dnf
Sprint, real map
36:56
66 / 111
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE
27:11
35 / 60
Blaafarverket, real map!
dnf
Foret des Colettes-Intro
22:01
62 / 89
Linjev real
26:58
39 / 80
Short and fun!
11:11
41 / 102
Oak National
11:13
64 / 91
Vahajarvi 2 Short
28:35
78 / 100
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day
36:56
35 / 70
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
21:03
43 / 82
Sprint 3
16:29
44 / 73
Sprint 2
15:15
63 / 80
Sprint 1
18:41
58 / 93
Arcegno Fixed
dnf
San Bernardino
17:00
63 / 113
Jacksonville
43:45
53 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
29:42
41 / 74
Mason Lake
20:23
57 / 80
Nesparken
8:13
39 / 118
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
19:44
39 / 92
Packard Cliffs
41:05
40 / 62
Siitama Middle
dnf
Vattula Middle 2
50:57
34 / 85
braintreeford
27:26
60 / 75
upper woodland forest
37:59
40 / 61
Hepburn Springs
44:30
42 / 86
WATERTOWN NIGHT
dnf
Fellburg short distance
16:41
48 / 86
Charlesford Diggings FIXED
51:18
50 / 70
UPper Boston Cliffs
55:05
33 / 81
Mit, park o
23:11
59 / 95
Hive Rock Sprint
17:54
65 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
22:05
88 / 122
Longqood ponds
37:31
45 / 70
Bristol
53:14
42 / 80
Lower Medaytowne
26:48
53 / 75
Atland Ridge
21:13
60 / 98
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
19:46
68 / 108
Chelseaboro
20:32
74 / 95
Devils Hill Sprint
14:26
64 / 123
Kaapunki
24:15
72 / 107
Sprint
31:41
88 / 112
South Revereford Classic
17:46
75 / 99
Roxbury Heights
17:16
51 / 99
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
17:27
56 / 83
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
12:38
68 / 105
Gunstock sprint
24:41
51 / 95
Ronneby Solhojden intro
8:36
73 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
dnf
sprint
20:31
52 / 110
Tillman Sprint
28:11
83 / 107
Shermanburger Sprint
15:53
117 / 138
Hornliskogen
21:59
82 / 114
Siitama sprint
17:30
74 / 122
Auburntown River sprint
27:07
62 / 94
Sprint
6:12
84 / 118
Bedders World Cup Sprint
31:31
74 / 100
Punching test
3:03
64 / 116
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
23:16
79 / 97
Sprint
43:22
72 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
12:49
82 / 105
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
dnf
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:33
29 / 113
Park-O
dnf
Forest Village sprint
dnf
The Dell
47:12
75 / 94
Sprint
19:00
27 / 72
7:27
94 / 133
Speed test terrain
6:56
70 / 123
Speed test clear
4:07
28 / 128
Les Aoles - day 1
13:00
61 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
16:56
78 / 94
Tappaton sprint
15:56
80 / 106
Intro (night)
17:05
44 / 81
Skrattan Park Sprint
11:47
67 / 104
Fenwood-Sprint
52:03
49 / 86
Mt. Everett Farm
26:14
60 / 86
Running Speed Test
8:35
48 / 92
2
8:21
112 / 215
Braintreeham Sprint
9:54
63 / 88
Forestchen day2
12:10
62 / 93
Forestchen day1
dnf
Dark Side Of The Moon
15:38
53 / 94
Pyttensprinten
18:20
67 / 95
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
26:47
69 / 76
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
24:43
77 / 96
Strandrace
25:49
80 / 96
Middle Troutberg Woods
38:37
77 / 90
Micr-o!
11:42
82 / 114
Testrace
16:38
86 / 103
Boston Sprint
19:26
79 / 98
Double Ford
46:12
77 / 93
Western Pembrokeham
dnf
Upper Rethobothfield
38:53
78 / 92
Sheffield Crucible
6:24
48 / 113
2
5:11
243 / 435
3
5:27
257 / 435
4
4:43
200 / 435
5
4:35
189 / 435
6
4:52
220 / 435
Course de nuit
dnf
Moyenne Distance
dnf
Open Srint
19:50
83 / 105
chester
35:29
87 / 96
MIT Night Park Race
2
37:50
46 / 88
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
dnf
Eastern Winthrop sprint
16:52
59 / 81
Walkerland- Sprint
9:28
53 / 98
Hudsonburg cup 3
28:05
68 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
25:37
73 / 80
2
dnf
Hudsonburg cup 1
21:29
57 / 97
My World
2
13:44
83 / 133
All races shown. View
recent
races.