Catching Features



Austria KaiserChief

Country:Austria
Club:ASKÖ Henndorf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:742
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
Anywhere, first upload 9:0810 / 68  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 23:2625 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 21:2452 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 20:5030 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 20:5019 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 20:1057 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 27:0031 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 29:0173 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint214:0042 / 162  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 8:3362 / 140  
 27:1929 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 19:5622 / 122  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 20:3220 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:4931 / 152  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 24:4262 / 180  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint227:5565 / 167  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
Brizky South Middle 22:1537 / 168  
kort216:1830 / 68  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 45:1460 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus242:30104 / 203  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 44:2449 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 53:3749 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 20:2770 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 25:0957 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 26:1334 / 128  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:0073 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:38110 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 17:1592 / 204  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:4430 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 18:3323 / 151  
smallworld_E2 26:3795 / 213  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 19:3765 / 225  
karta 29:3327 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 26:4785 / 234  
test 34:5354 / 107  
Kålgårn dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 7:3033 / 108  
test 15:5054 / 119  
Arco 19:5255 / 185  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:0973 / 217  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 32:2080 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 30:1159 / 169  
[WOC2013] Training 2231:53117 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
WOC middle 56:5331 / 107  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:2414 / 125  
Wellington College 18:4837 / 246  
woman 11:1629 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:5059 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 38:4154 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 20:4258 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Sprint218:2553 / 250  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 24:1165 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:5780 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:1566 / 171  
SR O Meeting 1 19:3633 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 39:2968 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 19:4922 / 149  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 15:3437 / 148  
Langeland - Middle day 1 25:2512 / 90  
GSMN2013ALFA 19:3444 / 76  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 31:2563 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 16:3197 / 204  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 17:13121 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:2236 / 132  
Bordasee, Short 2 19:3848 / 154  
2-days sprint 1 13:5544 / 139  
Paparata 20:2926 / 105  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 21:1366 / 156  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:5555 / 160  
Sprint-cup E3 11:1522 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:1016 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:0718 / 151  
Dallapet Short Middle 24:2248 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 33:1473 / 209  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 12:1547 / 157  
Lago Santo Short2 8:2621 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
 211:0143 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3 32:2025 / 135  
Lago Santo 22:5273 / 158  
Blumau, Short 2 21:0023 / 144  
Ski-O, Middle 23:3123 / 165  
Pipposprint 18:5861 / 204  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:0472 / 186  
LABY.land 2 13:1074 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:5345 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 18:3055 / 168  
[OCAD]Källviken long 36:0537 / 129  
GSmap22013 dnf  
Geri Vakarai C 21:5628 / 100  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:0357 / 147  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 19:4464 / 166  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 14:3338 / 98  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 15:3145 / 105  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 14:0255 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 31:5645 / 126  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 17:3936 / 144  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 34:02107 / 148  
Geri Vakarai East 21:1128 / 144  
(ocad)cityland Sprint.23:0761 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 35:0745 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 19:2246 / 214  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:0538 / 175  
EOC short 15:4435 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:0030 / 96  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 22:5645 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:5573 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 27:1966 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:0051 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 28:0862 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:4451 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 28:5241 / 169  
K 22:1819 / 83  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 33:2055 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 44:1043 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 29:4254 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint214:5574 / 256  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:3728 / 119  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:0840 / 154  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 15:2837 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 19:2713 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 31:2534 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 38:3669 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 18:0040 / 128  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:1745 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 30:4757 / 135  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 15:4948 / 164  
Grande Forret 26:4759 / 163  
Herbouilly 13:26119 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
herbouilly north2dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 33:09134 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 13:5361 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 23:0340 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 35:5083 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 27:1178 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:2666 / 171  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5325 / 89  
Nittedal sprint dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:3013 / 179  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 24:4075 / 152  
les étroitures 2211:2860 / 188  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint228:4134 / 248  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 17:4761 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 25:2158 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 22:3158 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 19:1469 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:3034 / 117  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 35:0586 / 147  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:4368 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3445 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
 215:2677 / 191  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 33:1468 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 28:0866 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 11:0833 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 17:1976 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:5895 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 18:1080 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp225:4287 / 159  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 34:5386 / 172  
Vorab - Sprint216:22102 / 233  
Vorab 26:04111 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 14:4720 / 105  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:35100 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:3273 / 176  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 15:3638 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 34:40113 / 252  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 21:4969 / 218  
Lug gnidava 11:5763 / 140  
GS2012 3 14:1516 / 131  
Ski- Tomsk 17:1854 / 195  
WW middle dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 38:4066 / 183  
Birth 22:05115 / 192  
Ravshan 29:4641 / 175  
test 17:0939 / 212  
Alpine Middle 33:5244 / 171  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint213:1227 / 188  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:2037 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1214:2299 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:2883 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 38:5663 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 21:2894 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 20:4639 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint dnf  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 30:0055 / 152  
auvergne middle dnf  
colline2middle 20:0134 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:3853 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 66:5163 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 17:4870 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 80:2269 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 26:53156 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 31:19106 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:1397 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:1745 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)2dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 17:0365 / 191  
svenska-long2dnf  
 380:4283 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 22:0859 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 57:3096 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 21:4065 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 28:3924 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 81:1369 / 122  
Russian bear#3 17:1383 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 20:5762 / 107  
Russian Bear #12dnf  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:2336 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 29:5290 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 26:58130 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 23:10142 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 27:34186 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 15:44100 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 20:5563 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long2dnf  
°CFEB 12N_4 39:1430 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_1 24:5943 / 89  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
CZ final 46:0366 / 156  
CZ semifinal dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 42:0842 / 138  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 12:1756 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_1 37:0339 / 75  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 40:26104 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 39:1276 / 175  
czech middle 2 39:28109 / 183  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
  20:1564 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 13:4571 / 205  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:2320 / 222  
Forest Sprint 15:44128 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 40:1775 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long2dnf  
Test dnf  
Night4fun dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
1ª copa SR P 16:4335 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 16:0969 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 46:1481 / 200  
Easy Sprint210:0579 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 29:15100 / 198  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:0622 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:4919 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:3238 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:5513 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:0520 / 175  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
International long distance comp 43:4451 / 155  
SLAVIERO dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Elsaich 44:3234 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 21:2579 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 15:4766 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:1648 / 191  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 39:1964 / 159  
Middle 42dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 29:0064 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 14:4473 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 25:0869 / 208  
°Dinobrion dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 33:4178 / 165  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)257:27100 / 251  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 17:4760 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 15:0460 / 186  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 31:16124 / 212  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 25:3887 / 223  
Bradbury's Race 25:2280 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 26:05102 / 238  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 28:0372 / 182  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2226:0684 / 206  
[OCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
Glunte238:4240 / 106  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Waste of time21:17404 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:4166 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 26:3966 / 134  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2214:33127 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:2487 / 238  
Sandy ground 52:4667 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 dnf  
 214:3171 / 320  
(ocad) Faron Nord 40:0070 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget224:09113 / 299  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 47:1469 / 175  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 29:26110 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 36:2520 / 135  
austria 11:3855 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 59:14105 / 228  
Test Day1 16:5569 / 116  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 23:0573 / 182  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:1365 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 11:3743 / 154  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 41:5565 / 153  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 17:2463 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 19:3874 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 19:2557 / 147  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 58:1474 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:0554 / 230  
Tulluan short 19:09117 / 189  
city middle 30:5854 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 25:5085 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 27:5563 / 203  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 18:03130 / 197  
test 14:5195 / 166  
Sprint different 18:2671 / 151  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:5072 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:5246 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 15:31149 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I dnf  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Castelfiorentino West 21:1115 / 180  
Hot and Dry dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city dnf  
[OCAD] first one 15:3659 / 221  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 77:0657 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 25:0925 / 205  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 dnf  
Shortdist 12:2054 / 143  
 211:1246 / 221  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 36:3598 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 47:5765 / 159  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 20:0788 / 266  
RND tour 17:2157 / 125  
Sörby 25 Long 46:2762 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 24:5476 / 212  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 20:3666 / 198  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 28:4679 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 27:50138 / 192  
Piani Praglia dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint 12:08101 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 46:2182 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 22:2195 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 31:41113 / 207  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 20:4892 / 204  
Island long 42:3684 / 148  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle 30:5690 / 214  
Hagnesta 4 Long 44:2183 / 172  
SlumpPrologue 24:13128 / 223  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 24:08161 / 324  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 27:4986 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 33:55122 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 16:2671 / 252  
-monteferrato dnf  
Buraunet dnf  
FIN 5 - 1998 67:4487 / 175  
t 26:5779 / 162  
  22:2034 / 104  
 225:0055 / 128  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 29:4594 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 19:30108 / 248  
Sprint 27:2178 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle dnf  
°Rhyacophila 41:4360 / 102  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
 2dnf  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
 224:27132 / 441  
Spring Cup CF Day 16:1578 / 292  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 47:2542 / 102  
Middle Fantasy 26:5489 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 45:2249 / 136  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 38:1691 / 212  
door 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 50:1775 / 149  
Micro O 21:03117 / 190  
Door 2 - Valey 50:2770 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 44:4229 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 29:4896 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 35:4185 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 50:0274 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 40:5666 / 161  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 22:31110 / 223  
Fantasy course 34:5160 / 122  
Disparalona II dnf  
Sierra del Molino 31:3775 / 148  
 229:0787 / 182  
Loxocephalus dnf  
 240:1575 / 114  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 12:06164 / 255  
Fantasy Sprint 20:45118 / 206  
Brachyura dnf  
Middle distance dnf  
Halloween Map 6:4675 / 180  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
Northern Miltonwoods dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 31:3499 / 139  
nice 21:4544 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Hopbyn 31:2349 / 91  
Gyraulus dnf  
Omphiscola dnf  
Random Short dnf  
A lovely Sprint220:03100 / 247  
Klurig middle dnf  
A lovely middle 32:3772 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 15:0453 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint dnf  
Fast and green middle 30:5031 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 21:2386 / 140  
Klurig E3 middle 25:3592 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 19:37112 / 195  
Klurig E1 27:3256 / 131  
go hard or go home! 31:3469 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 36:2263 / 140  
Sprint cup final dnf  
Sprint cup 2 dnf  
Sprint cup 1 14:219 / 150  
Middle dnf  
Ice Sprint dnf  
Sprint 15:3846 / 152  
  12:5467 / 157  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
Lovely Area Model 14:5579 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 34:2283 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 10:2936 / 153  
Trost Open 18:5579 / 118  
tull2 dnf  
tull dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 32:04163 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:4166 / 248  
training sprint3 10:4495 / 134  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 17:26118 / 253  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 18:21110 / 242  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km dnf  
Mt Takaoka Sprint dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 13:3057 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 19:58118 / 266  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short dnf  
Sky city E dnf  
Newbury Test 20:5974 / 156  
Random 0.8k 4c 13:3742 / 147  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 23:5688 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
Bokskoen dnf  
emils superbana 15:4261 / 101  
MROCAD 2 12:4080 / 162  
MROCAD 1 dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 30:07178 / 312  
Talvapaa I 17:43156 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM dnf  
virendra 17:0849 / 118  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 17:0561 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 28:4653 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 18:2979 / 213  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0441 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 13:0366 / 116  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 8:3866 / 91  
The eight one of eleven 17:104 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 11:599 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 18:4156 / 107  
Snapphanefejden 16:06143 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 20:01132 / 221  
MicrO 3:1442 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten 24:42130 / 220  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
Short O-course 6:3869 / 138  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 24:0281 / 140  
 222:1998 / 214  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
Sprint 25:3655 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 30:31136 / 273  
Winter-O [ROCAD] dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 18:4295 / 216  
 212:3163 / 343  
 312:3366 / 343  
 412:1054 / 343  
 511:3433 / 343  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 18:31186 / 275  
Micr-O 9:4752 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 11:2035 / 97  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 21:24123 / 176  
Sprint easy 6 12:0858 / 115  
Sprint easy 5 9:2140 / 106  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] dnf  
Sprint easy 4 dnf  
 24:3739 / 141  
Sprint easy 3 6:5277 / 130  
Sprint easy 2 8:16115 / 157  
[OCAD] Sprint Island dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle dnf  
Luvebo east dnf  
Brindisi sprint 16:1978 / 155  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:5168 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 29:31104 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
go swimming 2:5368 / 187  
 22:4183 / 347  
Marsh Run 3:0233 / 154  
(OCAD)Luvebo west dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 40:3093 / 181  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Ski 3:26163 / 232  
Test 1 5:5212 / 109  
Test 9:2593 / 138  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 18:56177 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 dnf  
Woman New course dnf  
OCAD - moutain and open! dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 30:15103 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 23:0475 / 111  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
Headache course 2007 dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 27:026 / 84  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! dnf  
Intro EASY :D 3:2815 / 125  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0877 / 168  
IndoorOL dnf  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 28:4096 / 134  
[OCAD] PH dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki dnf  
slalom dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 29:5912 / 79  
Vildmarks OL dnf  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
OK Grip Fun OL 28:4641 / 78  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 29:50154 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:5039 / 189  
Meeting:Marathon 210:007 / 64  
Meeting:5km 24:4620 / 34  
Meeting:3km 16:1047 / 94  
Meeting:1mile 7:4957 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:1670 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
Slalom 15:4123 / 151  
Giant Slalom 13:1954 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 17:5672 / 173  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 27:1630 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 37:19107 / 139  
Sprint Final 24:2124 / 82  
Sprint Kval 23:5413 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 18:2857 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 46:2927 / 74  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint dnf  
Mountain-15min 20:01118 / 233  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
 2dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
 219:0013 / 249  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 15:1069 / 125  
fast sprint 19:3061 / 117  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
. sprint . dnf  
Skid-o 23:5753 / 116  
Ski-O testing 22:0650 / 146  
Ökenplågan 10:1773 / 149  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D2 31:5591 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 16:19137 / 238  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
Teckna själv 1 dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 33:1984 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Middle 36:4076 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog dnf  
[rocad]sprint 32:4564 / 89  
nature 5:0719 / 88  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 7:5236 / 92  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 12:4667 / 205  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke 56:3518 / 54  
Forest Sprint dnf  
Niihama Sprint 2 22:36100 / 208  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 12:3282 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 22:1999 / 164  
1 kp dnf  
Tammimäki 21:0669 / 132  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min dnf  
 223:34132 / 206  
ROCAD cup IV 29:0799 / 157  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
R-Cup Preview 21:5383 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 18:4239 / 77  
Hilmers third race 11:2817 / 111  
Hilmers second race 9:1940 / 98  
Hilmers race 11:0757 / 115  
Upper Wonderbergwood 28:4535 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
Pembroke Island dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 17:3989 / 160  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 29:2662 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! 25:4496 / 147  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 25:47100 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 13:2050 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 24:02120 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 23:38176 / 278  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min dnf  
CF Children 1 23:30121 / 174  
Anders tävling 3:2921 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:2813 / 118  
Test dnf  
intro day 1 3:3022 / 121  
D/H10 7:2541 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 19:01121 / 205  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 22:05154 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 dnf  
Stupid race dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:5192 / 239  
Hirvikallio dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:5277 / 188  
La donna mobile forest sprint 17:5593 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 14:5491 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 12:33102 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New dnf  
My own 5-days Stage 1 13:5058 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 11:3897 / 144  
njut av brödet - day 2 37:1496 / 131  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 21:49148 / 214  
The Maze-Intro dnf  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 35:10126 / 219  
Desert Sprint 18:3195 / 157  
Random Map 16:0433 / 118  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 26:0288 / 193  
Target Mars 18:5566 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 29:4985 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 16:38126 / 196  
Mix 17 min 34:55132 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:1716 / 122  
Ingalunda city night dnf  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint dnf  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 6:0558 / 106  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 39:2978 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 25:33120 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 18:39129 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:3019 / 87  
for the childrens 3:4386 / 163  
Nice course dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 dnf  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
Sidney sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 dnf  
Rold 3-days 3 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.