Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 15:30 | 120 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 20:34 | 44 / 166 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 17:09 | 57 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 16:28 | 45 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 18:17 | 12 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:16 | 69 / 249 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 17:57 | 74 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 23:05 | 68 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:24 | 43 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 19:41 | 31 / 238 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 24:16 | 36 / 182 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 24:32 | 14 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 25:15 | 85 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 17:53 | 64 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:50 | 47 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:16 | 41 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 7:21 | 93 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 24:28 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 22:01 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 14:13 | 39 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:51 | 32 / 253 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 23:38 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 37:11 | 37 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 16:15 | 62 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:59 | 23 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 8:40 | 31 / 180 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 24:08 | 33 / 239 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 16:13 | 57 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 36:54 | 43 / 179 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:12 | 27 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 22:01 | 12 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 16:09 | 61 / 208 |
| |
sprint5 | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 23:53 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 27:15 | 33 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:00 | 25 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:37 | 59 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 17:36 | 83 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 11:46 | 7 / 118 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 19:58 | 37 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:47 | 28 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 21:33 | 18 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 25:54 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:08 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:32 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:07 | 27 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 21:48 | 29 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:05 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:06 | 75 / 264 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:33 | 45 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 13:43 | 43 / 295 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:12 | 56 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 24:03 | 38 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:44 | 52 / 258 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 25:19 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 12:26 | 24 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:25 | 51 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 39:41 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 48:08 | 36 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | dnf | | | |
Leksand Spriddle | | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 14:31 | 6 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 22:22 | 7 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 19:51 | 19 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 24:37 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:28 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 16:04 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 15:54 | 10 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 14:32 | 50 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
Figueira II | | 25:33 | 7 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:38 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 15:43 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 14:58 | 24 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 15:57 | 11 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 19:55 | 35 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 22:43 | 21 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 10:52 | 18 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 14:01 | 60 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 16:25 | 45 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NSKSOK Opening | | 24:35 | 17 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 21:00 | 65 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 29:46 | 16 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 27:08 | 41 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 17:35 | 33 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 32:57 | 16 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 23:49 | 23 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 27:12 | 36 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 13:27 | 17 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
Åby S - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | dnf | | | |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 17:57 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 15:21 | 13 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 16:25 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 26:51 | 40 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:33 | 38 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 31:59 | 29 / 189 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:00 | 28 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 32:37 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 26:39 | 30 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 42:34 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:24 | 51 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 25:12 | 37 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 21:58 | 49 / 237 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 11:07 | 7 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:18 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 24:01 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 11:12 | 28 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Portugal | | 32:41 | 37 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 23:00 | 13 / 151 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:17 | 49 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:11 | 37 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 10:17 | 41 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:01 | 36 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:19 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 38:23 | 9 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 18:49 | 52 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 23:53 | 30 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 20:32 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 13:59 | 36 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 19:12 | 19 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:29 | 42 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 34:43 | 20 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 17:47 | 23 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 29:21 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 36:21 | 37 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:19 | 37 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:23 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 25:32 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 16:01 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 34:53 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 32:51 | 24 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 18:41 | 35 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 16:38 | 62 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 22:28 | 26 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:30 | 51 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 16:44 | 12 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 19:50 | 23 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:23 | 10 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:43 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:36 | 26 / 203 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 17:19 | 24 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 55:35 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 9:36 | 10 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 12:36 | 21 / 236 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | 20:27 | 37 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 11:57 | 13 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 17:38 | 73 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 18:18 | 26 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:33 | 13 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 22:54 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 20:52 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 19:57 | 23 / 217 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:13 | 43 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 46:24 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 36:02 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 14:25 | 34 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 10:32 | 59 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 17:37 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:07 | 29 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 13:57 | 14 / 248 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 29:27 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:52 | 30 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 17:49 | 15 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 23:17 | 13 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:35 | 25 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 17:01 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 28:27 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 13:44 | 15 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 17:33 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 20:01 | 21 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 30:54 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 14:15 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:40 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 30:16 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 23:51 | 16 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 12:04 | 18 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 33:21 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 38:55 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 22:15 | 73 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 39:38 | 15 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 24:22 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 24:10 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 19:50 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 41:47 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 31:43 | 50 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 20:24 | 30 / 132 |
| |
brasil 02 | | 15:31 | 1 / 51 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 25:24 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 25:50 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 17:04 | 16 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 21:11 | 10 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 16:45 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:55 | 29 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 19:12 | 29 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 41:59 | 18 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | dnf | | | |
course des grnouilles | | 11:01 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 17:56 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:06 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 23:08 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 40:22 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 19:07 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 15:44 | 14 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 20:50 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 20:50 | 19 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 36:23 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:53 | 30 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Healt | | 18:41 | 4 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 17:25 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 21:37 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 7:11 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 30:24 | 31 / 145 |
| |
training | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | 9:40 | 12 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 8:31 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 19:30 | 12 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 47:26 | 17 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 43:12 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 18:06 | 21 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 5:37 | 2 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | dnf | | | |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 10:38 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 10:22 | 2 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 20:43 | 9 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 30:25 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 22:35 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:18 | 30 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 23:30 | 10 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 30:11 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 30:43 | 8 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 23:19 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 28:57 | 39 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 32:46 | 5 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:34 | 2 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:21 | 10 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:47 | 31 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:38 | 21 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:40 | 3 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:02 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 15:46 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | dnf | | | |
SOUSTONS | | 7:04 | 3 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:23 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:22 | 34 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:14 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:31 | 98 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 12:53 | 3 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 16:54 | 21 / 199 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 6:47 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 11:15 | 7 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 12:43 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 39:52 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 35:49 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 28:47 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 22:48 | 24 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 19:31 | 14 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 22:20 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 27:11 | 19 / 176 |
| |
1 | | 24:23 | 2 / 52 |
| |
Tjo | | 31:58 | 11 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 32:43 | 4 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 26:28 | 28 / 207 |
| |
fgh | | dnf | | | |
lop | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 40:58 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 15:26 | 54 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 18:41 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 23:47 | 31 / 175 |
| |
run run | | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 24:52 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 39:43 | 34 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
star | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 45:35 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 26:26 | 17 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 19:44 | 25 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 21:34 | 59 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:53 | 28 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:38 | 62 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 44:04 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 28:40 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 20:44 | 45 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 14:53 | 13 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 28:36 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 35:19 | 27 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:08 | 71 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 18:26 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 29:12 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 25:13 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:27 | 49 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 35:27 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 11:34 | 20 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:01 | 5 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 15:19 | 68 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 10:38 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 22:21 | 81 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 30:58 | 38 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:00 | 9 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 21:20 | 18 / 75 |
| |
champs | | 15:56 | 1 / 72 |
| |
CHAMPS | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 12:45 | 10 / 169 |
| |
| | 14:18 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 18:05 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:21 | 32 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 22:03 | 17 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 15:14 | 36 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 17:53 | 40 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:55 | 39 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 12:50 | 14 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:15 | 29 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:31 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 38:24 | 39 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 6:33 | 9 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 13:40 | 17 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 25:29 | 45 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:07 | 30 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 31:21 | 21 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 18:45 | 44 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 10:01 | 14 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:16 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 15:35 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 44:14 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 21:40 | 17 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 8 / 139 |
| |
alio | | 14:43 | 3 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 10:54 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 18:13 | 54 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 15:00 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 18:12 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 21:40 | 29 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 29:54 | 24 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 25:47 | 18 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 35:12 | 8 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:35 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 35:36 | 42 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 11:35 | 24 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2.1 | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 28:07 | 32 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 16:46 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 20:18 | 48 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:42 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 23:43 | 9 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 32:03 | 27 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
medle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 18:18 | 44 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Carrera 1 | | 17:32 | 107 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 24:08 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:48 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 24:18 | 9 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 22:36 | 109 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 6:52 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 13:19 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 20:32 | 63 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 22:43 | 53 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | 20:41 | 1 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 20:38 | 55 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 20:12 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 41:06 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 25:58 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:58 | 45 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:21 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 26:25 | 52 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | 2 | 23:37 | 36 / 334 |
| |
Glbal Warming | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 23:00 | 31 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 25:19 | 27 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 18:16 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 15:57 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:06 | 23 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 24:07 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 16:52 | 44 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:06 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 18:15 | 15 / 260 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 23:08 | 24 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | 19:51 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 26:10 | 50 / 206 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 17:31 | 52 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | 37:23 | 36 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 6:53 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 19:38 | 19 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 22:27 | 28 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 18:36 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:35 | 29 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 24:31 | 44 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 27:56 | 24 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 34:01 | 42 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:11 | 41 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 16:58 | 11 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:55 | 26 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 25:22 | 16 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 21:59 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 34:50 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 18:49 | 30 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 26:31 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:06 | 21 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 22:40 | 11 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 22:46 | 18 / 333 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:17 | 43 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 26:35 | 11 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 27:16 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:35 | 21 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 21:36 | 45 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 58:20 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:10 | 35 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 17:10 | 47 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:07 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:44 | 112 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 63:01 | 32 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:32 | 42 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 18:28 | 93 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 4:47 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 13:07 | 2 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 19:18 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 19:04 | 30 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 33:31 | 23 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 23:08 | 23 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 16:53 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 22:23 | 34 / 193 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Long | | 46:05 | 29 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 20:37 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 11:59 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Final | | 21:03 | 20 / 71 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 27:47 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 13:08 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 20:13 | 63 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 28:39 | 27 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 40:10 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint! | | 13:18 | 44 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 21:01 | 82 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 12:36 | 112 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 24:18 | 12 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 9:20 | 17 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 32:39 | 18 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:16 | 8 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 40:11 | 36 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint . | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 32:00 | 23 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 19:45 | 7 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 25:24 | 11 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:07 | 30 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:43 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 21:24 | 72 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 39:21 | 26 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:27 | 72 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | | 48:08 | 20 / 84 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | 25:32 | 17 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:50 | 5 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice | | 34:13 | 7 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 34:30 | 8 / 84 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:51 | 19 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | dnf | | | |
Homer | | 17:20 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | | 29:20 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 36:29 | 52 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:19 | 13 / 141 |
| |
hjg | | 11:43 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:50 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 12:10 | 24 / 190 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 38:13 | 7 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 33:51 | 29 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 21:39 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 51:23 | 20 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 15:45 | 14 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:55 | 18 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:03 | 33 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 23:54 | 74 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:48 | 15 / 183 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 46:21 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:45 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 36:32 | 38 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:16 | 33 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:21 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:47 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:44 | 22 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
agges bana | | dnf | | | |
sverige | | 10:48 | 23 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 37:21 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Hygge | | 47:16 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Max | | dnf | | | |
Max Berggren | | 20:42 | 20 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 20:32 | 16 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 22:22 | 26 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 13:31 | 21 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 35:46 | 10 / 192 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 19:31 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:38 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:04 | 23 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 31:07 | 89 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 22:09 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:17 | 44 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 28:24 | 44 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 42:13 | 83 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 11:26 | 29 / 67 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 17:25 | 20 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 15:39 | 11 / 123 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:01 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:44 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 17:42 | 7 / 39 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ski=1 | | 17:38 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 21:21 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 18:53 | 1 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 50:01 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 36:36 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:46 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 7:17 | 8 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:05 | 34 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:57 | 38 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 86 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 15:15 | 32 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:18 | 26 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 12:22 | 8 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:04 | 26 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:02 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:29 | 6 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 19:31 | 101 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 87 / 185 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 23:16 | 3 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:43 | 26 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 37:19 | 13 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 27:21 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:06 | 8 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 6:11 | 8 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Myrvest | | 31:09 | 15 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 41:36 | 1 / 46 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 33:02 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:36 | 37 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 21:47 | 142 / 267 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 32:03 | 6 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 31:33 | 12 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:06 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 21:32 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 17:41 | 76 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 15:37 | 13 / 140 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 7:42 | 43 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:13 | 45 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 6:52 | 16 / 188 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 15:29 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:54 | 11 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:06 | 32 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 128 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | 2 | 22:31 | 3 / 261 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 38:55 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Mountain | | dnf | | | |
3,5km - long | | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | 9:38 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham | | 22:37 | 5 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | 32:11 | 68 / 223 |
| |
More maps! | | 22:08 | 20 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:22 | 12 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:28 | 23 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 19:31 | 57 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:38 | 10 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 32:22 | 29 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:12 | 3 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 26:47 | 27 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 13:05 | 32 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 36:29 | 62 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 29:56 | 13 / 248 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:22 | 6 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 16:55 | 22 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 65 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:31 | 33 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 18:55 | 8 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:30 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 21:04 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 35:40 | 31 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 26:17 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:36 | 45 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 34:11 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 29:52 | 43 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 10:39 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 19:32 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 26:24 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:36 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 38:54 | 14 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 58:17 | 26 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 27:58 | 8 / 221 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 15:27 | 5 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 26:15 | 28 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 22:04 | 19 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 28:39 | 6 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:44 | 75 / 302 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 26:21 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:22 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random 2.8km | | 26:14 | 27 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 9:26 | 11 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 24:57 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 10:26 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:37 | 75 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:24 | 47 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 3:19 | 43 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 0:44 | 22 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 20:13 | 32 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 18:12 | 20 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:33 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 16:33 | 54 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 32:41 | 29 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 28:09 | 119 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:28 | 50 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 40:49 | 16 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:09 | 19 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 27:49 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 16:55 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:31 | 18 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 60:06 | 21 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 13:40 | 1 / 100 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:39 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 12:17 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 15:34 | 85 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | 4:44 | 38 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 10:12 | 5 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 19:02 | 28 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 31:04 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 49:04 | 44 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 33:16 | 26 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 8:12 | 166 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 5:06 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 20:05 | 14 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:23 | 26 / 211 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:35 | 2 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 43:22 | 24 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 38:00 | 40 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 37:53 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Nice one. | | 17:45 | 21 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 27:16 | 35 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 30:20 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 8:27 | 14 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 26:21 | 5 / 205 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 19:10 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 17:07 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 11:14 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | 31:48 | 15 / 115 |
| |
long sprint | | 20:45 | 27 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:22 | 11 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 24:53 | 14 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 33:56 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 6:16 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | 2 | 8:48 | 61 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 18:55 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 12:10 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 27:52 | 7 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:51 | 71 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint 55 | | 13:47 | 6 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 30:31 | 31 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:59 | 45 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 28:07 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 12:25 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:47 | 27 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 33:45 | 25 / 221 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:28 | 33 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:18 | 33 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:40 | 31 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | 25:49 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 32:46 | 16 / 181 |
| |
. | | 8:09 | 27 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 21:43 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 19:24 | 4 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:46 | 25 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 20:28 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 21:19 | 54 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 19:03 | 11 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 27:15 | 82 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:32 | 9 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 25:49 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 29:26 | 55 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:19 | 16 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 18:10 | 66 / 209 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 29:43 | 26 / 238 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | 16:26 | 25 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 23:33 | 30 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:56 | 54 / 154 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 29:11 | 90 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 18:24 | 41 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:39 | 42 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 20:17 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 13:19 | 11 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 21:00 | 9 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:49 | 54 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 18 / 249 |
| |
macro orienteering | | 137:23 | 1 / 26 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:05 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | 36:02 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 32:34 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Woman - race | | 11:00 | 14 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 10:43 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:03 | 51 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 24:22 | 21 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
skien ok by night 2 | | 25:09 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Random | 2 | 24:55 | 3 / 66 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
skien ok by night 1 | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 21:26 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 13:04 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 12:52 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:14 | 23 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 16:54 | 61 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:02 | 38 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 35:13 | 68 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 30:10 | 75 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 28:18 | 29 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:29 | 51 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:06 | 26 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 31:24 | 87 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 23:00 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | dnf | | | |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:23 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 31:08 | 61 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:42 | 36 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:55 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
10-mila training!! | | 17:52 | 13 / 52 |
| |
| | 18:51 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 17:42 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 29:05 | 83 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 20:46 | 58 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:41 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 25:55 | 15 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 20:45 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 4:04 | 89 / 125 |
| |
Random night. | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 26:23 | 92 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:01 | 45 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:01 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 17:43 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 19:38 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 26:02 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | 28:28 | 47 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:14 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:05 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 21:44 | 16 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 15:20 | 78 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:38 | 41 / 111 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | 22:43 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:26 | 35 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 23:34 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 17:04 | 42 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:05 | 35 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 12:31 | 6 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 22:50 | 41 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | 2 | 7:31 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 8:19 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 25:24 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 13:01 | 53 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | 28:21 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 29:17 | 43 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:44 | 64 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 31:52 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 23:13 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:04 | 39 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:57 | 60 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:12 | 25 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:38 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 25:25 | 77 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 20 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | 14:27 | 6 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 36:44 | 33 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 16:42 | 100 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:52 | 38 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | 2 | 15:55 | 35 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:36 | 25 / 214 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 24:26 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 39:16 | 43 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | 2 | 14:34 | 23 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 14:09 | 11 / 201 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:35 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 24:21 | 32 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 24:08 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 26:33 | 13 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 19:12 | 33 / 198 |
| |
Sprint Final | | 23:33 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kval | | 26:41 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 18:38 | 61 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 50:42 | 36 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 49:52 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 16:28 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 26:24 | 170 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:56 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 28:09 | 19 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 29:02 | 15 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 18:31 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | 35:09 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:25 | 5 / 80 |
| |
| | 19:14 | 65 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 27:36 | 29 / 88 |
| |
a race | | 17:50 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:32 | 57 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:41 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | 44:41 | 11 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 17:51 | 18 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 8:11 | 29 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 8:00 | 31 / 168 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:52 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:38 | 7 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 10:38 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:01 | 15 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 46:53 | 29 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 15:58 | 43 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 26:03 | 6 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:45 | 19 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 22:14 | 44 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 19:26 | 14 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 15:22 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 36:32 | 8 / 37 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 28:53 | 31 / 121 |
| |
| | 14:20 | 22 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 21:17 | 28 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 17:22 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 24:50 | 65 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 24:47 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:43 | 29 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:21 | 15 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 24:00 | 56 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 26:14 | 53 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | 35:55 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 21:56 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:39 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:22 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | 16:16 | 18 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 8:55 | 50 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:23 | 68 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 21:03 | 13 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:10 | 91 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 21:33 | 27 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:11 | 63 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 30:42 | 82 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 15:24 | 122 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 35:03 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:22 | 37 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:18 | 56 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:25 | 22 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:20 | 34 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:40 | 70 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 3:43 | 34 / 403 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:58 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 30:13 | 67 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 53:47 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 36:18 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 16:17 | 89 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 22:15 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
nature | | 4:36 | 13 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 13:58 | 20 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:52 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:15 | 55 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 35:09 | 58 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:52 | 55 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:30 | 72 / 222 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:52 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 13:49 | 14 / 132 |
| |
| | 14:57 | 46 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:58 | 47 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 43:55 | 47 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 25:36 | 81 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 37:47 | 32 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 52:49 | 35 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 37:07 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:38 | 93 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:35 | 53 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:17 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 22:33 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 40:05 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 23:33 | 48 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 12:59 | 29 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 28:59 | 46 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 47:41 | 51 / 148 |
| |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 25:15 | 64 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 39:59 | 43 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 22:48 | 102 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 16:30 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:02 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 9:56 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 9:59 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 55:26 | 13 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | dnf | | | |
| | 32:24 | 26 / 44 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 41:25 | 8 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 16:33 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 29:22 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 50:20 | 41 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 64:58 | 18 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | 46:16 | 24 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | 35:08 | 4 / 47 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 32:23 | 23 / 61 |
| |
| | 33:35 | 54 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 20:42 | 118 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 30:48 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 19:56 | 73 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 29:16 | 43 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:02 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:18 | 93 / 194 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:07 | 78 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:38 | 89 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 21:05 | 149 / 310 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 34:08 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:58 | 44 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:20 | 40 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:49 | 54 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Anders tävling | | 3:31 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 3:07 | 21 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | dnf | | | |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:57 | 33 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:19 | 33 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:57 | 85 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 15:39 | 19 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:57 | 78 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 25:15 | 114 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 12:51 | 149 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | 2 | 25:09 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Bad night | | 22:46 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | 77:54 | 36 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 29:57 | 67 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:19 | 55 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 18:17 | 47 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 16:25 | 68 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 13:00 | 80 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 9:29 | 76 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 26:25 | 53 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 14:24 | 67 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:13 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | dnf | | | |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 39:05 | 29 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 15:54 | 45 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:34 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:36 | 68 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:01 | 69 / 269 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 15:24 | 6 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 12:46 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 28:55 | 87 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 14:36 | 51 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:08 | 51 / 206 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:45 | 62 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 16:46 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | 2 | 15:44 | 34 / 134 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 49:31 | 70 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 23:45 | 70 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:42 | 55 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:25 | 50 / 165 |
| |
| 4 | 17:42 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 28:07 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 15:32 | 110 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 14:44 | 102 / 228 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 24:49 | 47 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:50 | 29 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 20:53 | 71 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 6:05 | 67 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | 23:34 | 27 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 17:03 | 115 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 27:27 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 34:20 | 121 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 27:07 | 77 / 253 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 51:15 | 98 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 43:12 | 75 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 35:33 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 22:14 | 99 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 31:41 | 126 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 82 / 254 |
| |
Test | | 14:24 | 85 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 30:08 | 36 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:30 | 27 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:05 | 37 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 22:17 | 90 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 16:00 | 93 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:36 | 42 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 21:30 | 166 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 131 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 84 / 315 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:42 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 25:27 | 27 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 23:09 | 37 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 21:09 | 168 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 12:22 | 98 / 302 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 15:47 | 27 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | dnf | | | |
intro steg 1 | | 3:49 | 73 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 30:33 | 91 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:42 | 20 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 35 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 17:19 | 74 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 28:49 | 111 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 50:55 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:18 | 85 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:30 | 28 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:22 | 84 / 190 |
| |
watertown | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |