Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Keltonfell, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
White Sands West Middle1 | 2 | 26:29 | 101 / 208 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 22:33 | 123 / 283 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 18:33 | 130 / 299 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | | 35:04 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | 2 | 43:41 | 114 / 213 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
portrait | 2 | 7:56 | 251 / 524 |
| |
It's a joke | 2 | dnf | | | |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | 2 | 35:33 | 107 / 271 |
| |
Winter night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | dnf | | | |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 28:07 | 105 / 211 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 19:40 | 79 / 217 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 35:41 | 99 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 44:28 | 64 / 163 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 50:26 | 121 / 176 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 13:04 | 81 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Upie - Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:00 | 95 / 292 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 44:27 | 88 / 192 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | 2 | 51:15 | 140 / 265 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | 2 | 59:52 | 91 / 182 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | 2 | 31:36 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Micro-O | 2 | 19:38 | 44 / 174 |
| |
Hansta, Short | 2 | 20:21 | 118 / 250 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 116 / 237 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Litchfield Randomized | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-08-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | 18:53 | 70 / 194 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 20:50 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 40:56 | 39 / 78 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 25:26 | 34 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | 2 | 25:19 | 136 / 201 |
| |
Finspång Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:18 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 49:18 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | 35:23 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 53:33 | 56 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 32:37 | 77 / 132 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 8:36 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 49:41 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | 2 | 27:15 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Competition | | 50:20 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 29:15 | 107 / 149 |
| |
Oittaa again | 2 | 30:11 | 49 / 115 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 58:40 | 66 / 104 |
| |
Relay training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | 2 | 27:52 | 81 / 120 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 28:39 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | 2 | 16:10 | 90 / 129 |
| |
Pinheiro | 2 | 23:10 | 101 / 216 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 67:19 | 80 / 117 |
| |
Shrink | 2 | 14:48 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | 2 | 23:45 | 97 / 209 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 32:24 | 26 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | 2 | 77:54 | 118 / 273 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 74:45 | 92 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | 2 | 35:03 | 84 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint | 2 | 44:59 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 72:16 | 72 / 97 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 40:10 | 64 / 105 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
race9 | | dnf | | | |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto short | | 28:35 | 60 / 114 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Woman | 2 | 13:50 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | | 74:37 | 101 / 119 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Woman | | 16:08 | 35 / 63 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | 62:36 | 48 / 78 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days B | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 24:01 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | 2 | 49:01 | 121 / 192 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | 2 | 13:28 | 101 / 139 |
| |
Flag Sprint | 2 | 24:00 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Island-OL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | 27:47 | 74 / 160 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:58 | 95 / 208 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:49 | 150 / 250 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | 2 | 57:13 | 120 / 224 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | 2 | 18:03 | 93 / 199 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | 2 | 20:42 | 112 / 235 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 16:04 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät night | 2 | 72:34 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Pakkala middle | 2 | 55:07 | 115 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | 2 | 35:06 | 119 / 198 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | 2 | 36:11 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | 2 | 84:32 | 124 / 191 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 10:43 | 46 / 87 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 35:02 | 52 / 85 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 112:58 | 66 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | 2 | 23:05 | 107 / 196 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 67:39 | 113 / 163 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | 2 | 54:06 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 78:57 | 120 / 166 |
| |
sprint city | | 15:29 | 83 / 134 |
| |
City sprint | | 100:03 | 106 / 141 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
short3 | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 79:21 | 58 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 31:18 | 94 / 134 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 23:11 | 90 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 152:02 | 137 / 189 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 87:31 | 52 / 82 |
| |
sprint | | 37:50 | 104 / 131 |
| |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 46:10 | 110 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Baba | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 61:59 | 120 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 81:28 | 169 / 230 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 49:32 | 141 / 172 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | 2 | 50:55 | 169 / 350 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 39:56 | 125 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:54 | 109 / 187 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 3:52 | 157 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:31 | 231 / 358 |
| |
| 3 | 1:16 | 147 / 358 |
| |
| 4 | 1:16 | 147 / 358 |
| |
| 5 | 1:15 | 128 / 358 |
| |
| 6 | 1:16 | 147 / 358 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
On the roof | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:18 | 80 / 233 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 48:23 | 112 / 174 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | 53:51 | 118 / 185 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | 2 | 60:50 | 144 / 227 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 17:47 | 107 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 21 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 13:49 | 20 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 13:48 | 18 / 201 |
| |
| 5 | 13:35 | 4 / 201 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 21:21 | 137 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:33 | 185 / 310 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:48 | 164 / 218 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 84:38 | 148 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:53 | 234 / 366 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 34:10 | 131 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 56:52 | 158 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | 2 | 41:59 | 121 / 230 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 120:54 | 217 / 277 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:18 | 148 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune Long | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 46:09 | 125 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 25:52 | 135 / 248 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 26:13 | 108 / 266 |
| |
F-rocad | | 170:29 | 182 / 205 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 37:50 | 130 / 150 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 38:57 | 119 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 55:12 | 186 / 236 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 60:10 | 185 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 37:34 | 103 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | 2 | 20:36 | 159 / 302 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 29:52 | 102 / 195 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 42:39 | 177 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | 2 | 73:48 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:06 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:54 | 155 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 22:21 | 145 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:43 | 155 / 237 |
| |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 42:39 | 168 / 231 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 68:25 | 76 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 48:13 | 91 / 124 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 51:52 | 142 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 43:11 | 108 / 167 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 49:50 | 59 / 133 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 37:38 | 146 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 76:08 | 91 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | 2 | 25:06 | 126 / 283 |
| |
women2 | | 35:39 | 71 / 103 |
| |
sprint | | 51:26 | 97 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:30 | 118 / 279 |
| |
Fantasy City | 2 | 32:59 | 171 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 18:00 | 120 / 235 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | 2 | 50:05 | 64 / 112 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 29:22 | 50 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 21:40 | 118 / 167 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Max | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_ | 2 | 38:40 | 179 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 62:51 | 182 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | 2 | 43:56 | 109 / 211 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | dnf | | | |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 15:53 | 94 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 21:49 | 72 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:00 | 104 / 127 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | dnf | | | |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 57:10 | 40 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 74:45 | 70 / 117 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 12:58 | 122 / 183 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 32:47 | 173 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 19:53 | 77 / 310 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:01 | 99 / 168 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 34:58 | 51 / 131 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 23:16 | 101 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:17 | 225 / 380 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:13 | 170 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 34:24 | 98 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
swim test!! | | 16:31 | 86 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:58 | 97 / 403 |
| |
Karpalosuo | 2 | 28:11 | 136 / 268 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 27:09 | 137 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 83 / 206 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | 2 | 47:06 | 74 / 192 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle | 2 | 37:04 | 92 / 148 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | 2 | 49:23 | 128 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 37:04 | 128 / 150 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 45:58 | 105 / 156 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 60:04 | 77 / 141 |
| |
CF Children 1 | 2 | 41:07 | 157 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:19 | 113 / 206 |
| |
my first competition | | dnf | | | |
Anders tävling | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 41:05 | 145 / 182 |
| |
D/H10 | | 9:22 | 87 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 31:59 | 141 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 41:57 | 155 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 36:18 | 137 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 43:26 | 178 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 24:30 | 138 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 25:08 | 170 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 29:43 | 210 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:07 | 171 / 287 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:50 | 87 / 218 |
| |
Gilla läget | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 13:42 | 86 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 11:34 | 97 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:36 | 119 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 8:19 | 50 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 33:20 | 120 / 205 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 18:20 | 116 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 42 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:31 | 46 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 33:58 | 120 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 109 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:22 | 75 / 274 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 101:24 | 146 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:41 | 93 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 24:10 | 186 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 17:51 | 142 / 315 |
| |
for the childrens | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 81:53 | 137 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | 90:19 | 123 / 207 |
| |