Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 12:31 | 39 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:45 | 50 / 208 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 23:37 | 40 / 277 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:12 | 47 / 247 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 39:53 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 31:22 | 63 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 10:22 | 72 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 7:43 | 4 / 245 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 17:19 | 77 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:06 | 23 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 26:07 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 25:11 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 30:04 | 28 / 126 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 55:55 | 20 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 40:18 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:36 | 54 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 21:29 | 71 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 19:57 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 7:06 | 46 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 24:41 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:39 | 17 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 24:24 | 44 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 29:08 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:58 | 50 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 9:07 | 69 / 187 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 13:28 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 33:34 | 49 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 21:42 | 46 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:38 | 47 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:27 | 72 / 240 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 50:11 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 33:09 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 19:30 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | 17:44 | 39 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 13:19 | 35 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 22 / 221 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:13 | 68 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 24:45 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:46 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:25 | 30 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:15 | 37 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 29:22 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:30 | 57 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 21:03 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:49 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:17 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:43 | 24 / 230 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 6:21 | 53 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 26:04 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 29:50 | 48 / 200 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 26:05 | 27 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 18:18 | 65 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 26:11 | 52 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | 2 | 25:16 | 69 / 362 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 23:35 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:26 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 16:16 | 32 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 28:33 | 24 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 23:56 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:44 | 51 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 12:32 | 20 / 220 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 9:17 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 25:28 | 26 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 40:31 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 41:14 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 21:02 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 13:21 | 37 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 22:25 | 51 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 29:41 | 36 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 25:35 | 39 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 20:55 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:49 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | 27:18 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Long legs | | 28:37 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:13 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 22:23 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 17:36 | 53 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 14:55 | 57 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 29:44 | 47 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 26 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 19:13 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 16:06 | 55 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 25:03 | 74 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 20:49 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 18:41 | 102 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 11:00 | 20 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 17:42 | 64 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 22:36 | 56 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 26:01 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:47 | 60 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 30:29 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 36:04 | 39 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 28:19 | 56 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 27:09 | 49 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 24:00 | 40 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 36:40 | 33 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 33:43 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 18:40 | 47 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 34:31 | 27 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 26:15 | 46 / 311 |
| |
| 2 | 24:18 | 38 / 417 |
| |
| 3 | 24:21 | 39 / 417 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 31:50 | 100 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 19:36 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 50:19 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 15:50 | 47 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 13:41 | 31 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 41:59 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 15:41 | 27 / 156 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 23:39 | 65 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 27:44 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 13:31 | 50 / 216 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:18 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Night short | | 17:49 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 41:00 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 13:48 | 50 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 37:17 | 24 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 33:20 | 159 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 50:01 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 32:05 | 38 / 203 |
| |
Aisus | | 27:27 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 22:32 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | 20:26 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 24:12 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 25:54 | 58 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 36:44 | 65 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | 2 | 36:07 | 34 / 162 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 21:26 | 23 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 33:46 | 64 / 182 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 30:21 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 10:17 | 25 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 22:37 | 46 / 266 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 32:43 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 24:11 | 34 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 39:58 | 29 / 226 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 17:08 | 29 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 19:57 | 34 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 16:59 | 47 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 21:01 | 47 / 207 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 30:18 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 39:50 | 46 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 31:56 | 49 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 12:55 | 49 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 109 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 20:15 | 46 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 52:15 | 62 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 28:17 | 23 / 167 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:00 | 20 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 38:14 | 59 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 29:57 | 35 / 166 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 19:31 | 35 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:43 | 60 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 25:06 | 46 / 170 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:11 | 24 / 242 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 17:19 | 61 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | 2 | 33:39 | 47 / 171 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 40:14 | 53 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 24:31 | 33 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:20 | 36 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 26:07 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 16:51 | 35 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 24:38 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 32:01 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 37:28 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 21:23 | 26 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 33:51 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:01 | 22 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:36 | 36 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 18:03 | 29 / 251 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 10:12 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 43:32 | 52 / 212 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 16:18 | 43 / 266 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:30 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:02 | 55 / 256 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 31:13 | 57 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 26:12 | 60 / 189 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:57 | 29 / 274 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 37:24 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 27:27 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 29:21 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 42:51 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 13:30 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 35:34 | 65 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 20:21 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 8:51 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 36:07 | 40 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 30:20 | 47 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 29:54 | 21 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 23:59 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 24:02 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 27:32 | 36 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 20:46 | 87 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 16:31 | 27 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 27:32 | 43 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:57 | 71 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 30:24 | 7 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 26:03 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:31 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 21:40 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 38:01 | 13 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 35:40 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:08 | 8 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 26:12 | 17 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:48 | 59 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 24:08 | 67 / 127 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 20:07 | 7 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:32 | 39 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 27:25 | 29 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:32 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:21 | 63 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 46:24 | 51 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:45 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 27:05 | 40 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 13 / 303 |
| |
S3D Final | | 18:41 | 11 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 37:44 | 10 / 89 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 14:03 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 33:44 | 35 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | 39:50 | 44 / 107 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | 24:43 | 18 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 29:44 | 21 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 36:07 | 26 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 24:36 | 84 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 26:04 | 65 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:20 | 30 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 29:00 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 17:57 | 85 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 13:17 | 50 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 23:55 | 42 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:09 | 54 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 34:46 | 49 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:38 | 46 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 14:14 | 57 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 17:46 | 37 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:19 | 18 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 42:24 | 16 / 108 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 40:29 | 23 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 18:05 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:23 | 33 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 33:03 | 57 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 19:10 | 45 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 11:15 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 22:53 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:17 | 13 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:22 | 53 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 37:15 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 30:22 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 25:55 | 32 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:33 | 17 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 15:49 | 16 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 14:34 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 31:24 | 63 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:09 | 65 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 21:22 | 17 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 21:05 | 51 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:30 | 16 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 16:11 | 27 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:17 | 23 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Midlle | | 26:32 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 14:12 | 39 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 12:43 | 42 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 12:31 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 27:10 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:54 | 15 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 23:29 | 41 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:07 | 57 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:23 | 16 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 20:41 | 24 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 24:37 | 77 / 167 |
| |
Steep | | 71:33 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Fences | | 13:10 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 35:54 | 41 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 25:25 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 23:30 | 35 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:29 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 45:44 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 12:34 | 10 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 24:29 | 26 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 32:10 | 25 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 24:46 | 14 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 12:05 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 15:09 | 31 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 23:56 | 30 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 34:10 | 19 / 75 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 42:30 | 24 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 26:00 | 31 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 31:46 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:53 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:46 | 63 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 25:04 | 53 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 24:29 | 33 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 44:34 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:14 | 27 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 18:31 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 21:22 | 69 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 8:06 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 19:26 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 17:24 | 17 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 22:24 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 20:05 | 34 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 19:01 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | 19:07 | 22 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 22:01 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 66:53 | 25 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 34:16 | 39 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 38:27 | 19 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 39:44 | 22 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 29:19 | 41 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The naked mile | | 13:19 | 83 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 42:04 | 43 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 13:19 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 16:11 | 9 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 18:39 | 56 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:10 | 41 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:52 | 33 / 97 |
| |
| | 13:33 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 14:02 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:16 | 70 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 21:41 | 77 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:41 | 39 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 27:39 | 47 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 22:00 | 37 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 25:07 | 24 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:16 | 22 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:24 | 40 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 41:36 | 32 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 26:45 | 14 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:20 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 25:17 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:14 | 13 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 10:25 | 8 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 22:01 | 51 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 20:22 | 45 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 18:46 | 35 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 25:18 | 66 / 273 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:58 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 34:16 | 6 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 60:21 | 15 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 58:41 | 11 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 12:52 | 14 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 28 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:24 | 53 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 22:38 | 69 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 24:15 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:20 | 48 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 31:17 | 46 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 26:40 | 27 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 24:44 | 48 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 33:58 | 59 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 26:44 | 30 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 27:20 | 54 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 40:52 | 42 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 23:22 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 25:43 | 72 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 17:12 | 61 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 20:27 | 49 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 14:25 | 39 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 26:01 | 40 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:49 | 74 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 15:04 | 66 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 24:21 | 39 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 17:26 | 77 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 31:02 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 11:58 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 23:12 | 58 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 35:32 | 34 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 22:17 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 19:19 | 36 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 20:09 | 58 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 47:49 | 40 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 25:16 | 41 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 11:10 | 36 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 16:05 | 22 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 16:13 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 29:13 | 25 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:37 | 72 / 175 |
| |
Middle | | 35:19 | 35 / 126 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 11:10 | 11 / 136 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 30:46 | 75 / 202 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 27:51 | 40 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 35:48 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 20:27 | 36 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:59 | 47 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 19:42 | 33 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 21:23 | 43 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 17:56 | 47 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:15 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Miners-O | | 18:21 | 132 / 219 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 32:05 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 26:14 | 121 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 23:44 | 50 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 42:30 | 62 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 25:47 | 84 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 18:02 | 45 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:26 | 50 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:38 | 64 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 44:37 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 58:43 | 63 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 17:19 | 16 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 29:09 | 27 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 17:11 | 41 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 15:03 | 64 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 20:44 | 73 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:12 | 36 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 34:47 | 78 / 221 |
| |
arhdman.... | | 53:00 | 26 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:23 | 35 / 176 |
| |
Hartola I | | 21:38 | 70 / 192 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 19:45 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 24:26 | 45 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:57 | 64 / 172 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 30:34 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 20:32 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 26:47 | 34 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 11:20 | 87 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 28:24 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 24:22 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 20:07 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Fulton Race | | 27:58 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 34:41 | 75 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 13:43 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 39:15 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 21:56 | 34 / 121 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 25:50 | 11 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 24:31 | 57 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 36:27 | 74 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 24:17 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:53 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:37 | 27 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | 27:03 | 8 / 79 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 25:02 | 18 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 34:34 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:36 | 27 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 29:01 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 27:02 | 111 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 26:22 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 30:16 | 67 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 25:46 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:56 | 44 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 40:59 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 57:46 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:35 | 13 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 37:01 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 29:00 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 40:17 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | 59:18 | 11 / 81 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 19:50 | 33 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 42:36 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 26:26 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 35:47 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 27:19 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:38 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:59 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 24:22 | 91 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:36 | 43 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:34 | 35 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 60:53 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 14:38 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 27:46 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 31:46 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 39:03 | 48 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | 13:23 | 19 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:52 | 57 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:31 | 45 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 10:18 | 11 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | 14:39 | 17 / 64 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 10:02 | 30 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 13:50 | 8 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 12:30 | 10 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 11:03 | 55 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 12:56 | 29 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 21:21 | 35 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 48:04 | 41 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | 44:05 | 46 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 17:16 | 78 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 13:12 | 20 / 328 |
| |
Short-6 | | 9:39 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 9:07 | 48 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:28 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:02 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:34 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:44 | 22 / 134 |
| |
Short 6 | | 14:48 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 15:38 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 13:38 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 10:02 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 9:32 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 7:54 | 11 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 28:56 | 40 / 229 |
| |
BlE3 | | 17:46 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 32:08 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 21:40 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 13:53 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 26:51 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 56:16 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 33:00 | 49 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:42 | 44 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 42:24 | 39 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 18:32 | 45 / 217 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:36 | 12 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 28:03 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 44:51 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 36:00 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 35:48 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 28:08 | 44 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 28:56 | 21 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 25:54 | 11 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 32:17 | 22 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 26:49 | 15 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:52 | 59 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 31:25 | 46 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 34:28 | 25 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 34:21 | 28 / 234 |
| |
Tarcento | | 57:23 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 45:16 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 20:30 | 40 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 21:09 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | 2 | 14:56 | 22 / 160 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:35 | 62 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 12:14 | 7 / 241 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:10 | 20 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:49 | 41 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 32:08 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 22:25 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:19 | 33 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 25:51 | 53 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 38:35 | 45 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
RUN | | dnf | | | |
Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:37 | 47 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | 2 | 23:18 | 46 / 234 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | 2 | 29:10 | 39 / 229 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | 2 | 38:46 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 17:35 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | 18:00 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 17:47 | 104 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 24:24 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | 17:04 | 53 / 217 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | 19:25 | 73 / 232 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | 2 | 21:37 | 88 / 331 |
| |
Natt Trening | 2 | 34:01 | 50 / 179 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 24:06 | 125 / 421 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:47 | 51 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 22:43 | 63 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 33:20 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 34:33 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Chealsea | | 63:27 | 11 / 66 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 22:18 | 16 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:35 | 43 / 143 |
| |
Fenwood West | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 21:25 | 24 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | 27:38 | 8 / 94 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 26:48 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Tvisten Long | | 36:55 | 6 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 27:33 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 13:24 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Final | | 19:54 | 9 / 71 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 28:25 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 14:03 | 23 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 20:52 | 21 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 15:38 | 26 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:34 | 16 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:16 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:07 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 16:14 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 32:55 | 61 / 181 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 7:46 | 16 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 42:04 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 7:56 | 97 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 23:43 | 50 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 82:23 | 54 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 27:18 | 41 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 19:52 | 61 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 26:27 | 48 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 43:37 | 21 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 56:21 | 30 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 9:52 | 42 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 9:39 | 50 / 271 |
| |
Forest long | | 39:11 | 34 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 31:42 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 26:12 | 25 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 12:59 | 50 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 33:51 | 21 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:49 | 41 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 13:21 | 15 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | 59:19 | 43 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 32:24 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 21:44 | 60 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 27:46 | 55 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 26:17 | 33 / 264 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:03 | 25 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 8:12 | 55 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:56 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 20:25 | 52 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 43:53 | 46 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 39:46 | 34 / 197 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:37 | 43 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 43:25 | 44 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 17:00 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Night cup III | | 43:33 | 9 / 84 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:07 | 44 / 210 |
| |
Night cup II | | 27:51 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 28:25 | 34 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 66:59 | 23 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:50 | 54 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 27 / 305 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 66:54 | 75 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:38 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 17:28 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 34:03 | 4 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 33:13 | 5 / 84 |
| |
my first map | | 38:31 | 12 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:50 | 17 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:08 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | dnf | | | |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 27:37 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 29:08 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 33:56 | 24 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:38 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 18:30 | 26 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 11:52 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:49 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 13:27 | 42 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:50 | 20 / 155 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 39:26 | 17 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 38:47 | 32 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 36:29 | 68 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:28 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 32:43 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 15:31 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 28:39 | 47 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 16:35 | 28 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 22:33 | 24 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 50:56 | 39 / 158 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 29:08 | 8 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 16:17 | 34 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 67:36 | 38 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 64:26 | 39 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 24:54 | 31 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 15:53 | 62 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 23:34 | 20 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 21:02 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 33:29 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | 67:30 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 33:39 | 53 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 19:01 | 73 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 19:37 | 38 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 52:53 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 34:47 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:03 | 38 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:17 | 36 / 161 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:26 | 51 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:57 | 101 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 23:47 | 25 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 38 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:15 | 43 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 24:30 | 93 / 311 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | dnf | | | |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:07 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:52 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 29:02 | 12 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 44:33 | 57 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:26 | 38 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:39 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 12:17 | 71 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 19:24 | 34 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | 10:57 | 28 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 11:21 | 38 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Hygge | | 44:52 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Max | 2 | 23:24 | 50 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 23:13 | 44 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 19:50 | 112 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 38:06 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 20:57 | 37 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 23:40 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 12:46 | 12 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 27:29 | 61 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 24:55 | 46 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 32:06 | 65 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 28:59 | 52 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 34:10 | 19 / 251 |
| |
Aalbäumle | 2 | 17:09 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 16:26 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | | 104:58 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Winter Short | | 27:32 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Spring Middle | | 34:57 | 16 / 94 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 7:16 | 32 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 5:37 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:43 | 16 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:48 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:04 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Night-Dreams | | 66:26 | 7 / 45 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 33:12 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 20:42 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 19:53 | 27 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 49:35 | 49 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 37:00 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:04 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:03 | 82 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 8:31 | 79 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 16:18 | 46 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:47 | 37 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 16:24 | 59 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 6:55 | 17 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 19:31 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:18 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:20 | 55 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 35:31 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 19:16 | 42 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 38:42 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 34:06 | 91 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:49 | 19 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 26:32 | 16 / 73 |
| |
Myrvest | 2 | 35:33 | 52 / 148 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:33 | 13 / 57 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 41:40 | 4 / 46 |
| |
| | 42:04 | 20 / 36 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 65:17 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:49 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 18:03 | 88 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 32:07 | 7 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 36:03 | 30 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:31 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 21:51 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:02 | 39 / 127 |
| |
French Connection | | 40:42 | 12 / 64 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 21:23 | 16 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 17:52 | 63 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:58 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:31 | 33 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 5 | | 38:19 | 7 / 32 |
| |
Hard One 4 | | 46:19 | 13 / 42 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 44:10 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | 2 | 58:35 | 21 / 64 |
| |
Waterwood | | 33:27 | 5 / 41 |
| |
Mountain | | 17:47 | 10 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | 36:46 | 25 / 53 |
| |
2,3km | | 17:20 | 9 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 9:41 | 9 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 32:00 | 57 / 186 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:50 | 53 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 24:23 | 20 / 76 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:20 | 18 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 20:33 | 79 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:54 | 20 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 33:38 | 42 / 201 |
| |
Hard One 1 | 2 | 13:42 | 13 / 137 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 27:01 | 32 / 247 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | 27:23 | 66 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:09 | 52 / 189 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 33:22 | 43 / 146 |
| |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 25:15 | 41 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 41:58 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Long Random | 2 | 60:31 | 18 / 91 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 31:14 | 45 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 19:26 | 47 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 43:57 | 22 / 188 |
| |
Random Map | | 48:42 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:41 | 11 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 17:00 | 31 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:30 | 58 / 150 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 40:41 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:25 | 56 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:50 | 40 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 5:46 | 76 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 26:03 | 115 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 21:23 | 28 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:49 | 37 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
omholt | | 49:46 | 18 / 73 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 47:35 | 71 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 30:25 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:39 | 50 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 34:39 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:17 | 81 / 232 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:34 | 33 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 29:46 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 9 | | 37:36 | 3 / 34 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 11:02 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 14:47 | 13 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 20:43 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 25:32 | 16 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 25:01 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:54 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | 75:50 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:28 | 12 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 24:23 | 51 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 52:49 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 39:46 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 8:12 | 80 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 63:15 | 67 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 28:57 | 19 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:03 | 61 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 32:35 | 87 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:35 | 86 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 32:11 | 79 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:37 | 79 / 394 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 29:38 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:39 | 107 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:09 | 42 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 1:05 | 1 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 1:15 | 122 / 209 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 23:03 | 42 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:16 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 23:57 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:17 | 73 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 25:27 | 24 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 11:30 | 51 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 26:01 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 10:37 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 36:04 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 17:28 | 96 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 17:02 | 61 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 17:10 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:42 | 55 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 20:06 | 27 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 25:29 | 59 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 20:04 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 22:46 | 38 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 30:35 | 40 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 17:43 | 96 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 20:18 | 90 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 35:10 | 39 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:49 | 96 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:46 | 19 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 41:34 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 19:46 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 27:54 | 36 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 19:34 | 82 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:17 | 75 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 59:45 | 19 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 15:08 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:19 | 21 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:52 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 10:36 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 10:28 | 2 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 13:41 | 66 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 4:45 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 21:59 | 95 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 31:57 | 55 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 36:02 | 49 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 34:18 | 51 / 319 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:49 | 10 / 230 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 21:41 | 47 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 19:49 | 63 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 64:26 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:58 | 21 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 49:59 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 11:33 | 48 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 40:06 | 57 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 39:13 | 24 / 103 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 31:01 | 45 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila | | 91:05 | 41 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 34:57 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:50 | 61 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 54:09 | 21 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 55:24 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 29:26 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:56 | 25 / 143 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:25 | 49 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | 37:31 | 39 / 115 |
| |
long sprint | | 20:47 | 28 / 184 |
| |
MG | | 36:07 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 7:58 | 12 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 24:46 | 56 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 15:35 | 19 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 12:30 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:25 | 41 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 29:00 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 22:33 | 50 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 22:33 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 26:43 | 25 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 34:26 | 60 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 33:40 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:48 | 81 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 31:48 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 14:13 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 25:36 | 51 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | 51:13 | 16 / 34 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 25:48 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:18 | 63 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 17:35 | 36 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:19 | 34 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:52 | 35 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 26:19 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 30:14 | 49 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 25:42 | 45 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 44:33 | 82 / 181 |
| |
Routchoice | | 6:57 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Club competition | | 16:18 | 75 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 12:15 | 38 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 25:00 | 35 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:12 | 51 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 3:59 | 44 / 100 |
| |
Sprint O | | 16:42 | 79 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 28:14 | 42 / 193 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 58:59 | 29 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:50 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 22:01 | 84 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 9:23 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 27:25 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:39 | 94 / 209 |
| |
mountain | | 43:29 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:20 | 64 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 22:56 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 48:13 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 12:35 | 60 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 2:07 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:49 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 8:22 | 60 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 13:01 | 6 / 93 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 35:23 | 96 / 238 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:25 | 1 / 111 |
| |
TEST | | 26:03 | 61 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 45:58 | 85 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 17:24 | 45 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 22:00 | 54 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:30 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 37:32 | 77 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 32:48 | 43 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:55 | 97 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 26:20 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 32:46 | 119 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 17:54 | 38 / 138 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 22:09 | 3 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 14:15 | 11 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 14:16 | 15 / 122 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 34:18 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 10:55 | 25 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 25:12 | 32 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 27:30 | 21 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | | 26:38 | 38 / 74 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 12:31 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 17:50 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 28:54 | 25 / 170 |
| |
pjul 3 | 2 | 17:33 | 18 / 45 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 21:01 | 57 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 15:39 | 31 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:54 | 44 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 23:31 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 25:32 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 16:56 | 39 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 14:44 | 54 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 12:32 | 84 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | 25:35 | 60 / 127 |
| |
pjul | | 23:43 | 19 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 23:54 | 39 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 14:29 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 15:40 | 39 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 33:49 | 48 / 148 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 11:02 | 20 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 17:07 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 13:16 | 28 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:57 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 27:57 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 15:56 | 30 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 18:10 | 8 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:07 | 45 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 25:13 | 68 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:56 | 34 / 154 |
| |
| | 34:09 | 72 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 31:19 | 52 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 30:39 | 38 / 148 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 32:44 | 82 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:39 | 43 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 30:47 | 122 / 285 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 20:37 | 72 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 36:32 | 62 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:52 | 46 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 20:31 | 28 / 65 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | 28:51 | 12 / 43 |
| |
Skien Sprints Part 2 | | 23:37 | 8 / 33 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 26:39 | 101 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 58 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 23:13 | 43 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:59 | 57 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:02 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | dnf | | | |
Sakotsuji | | 39:44 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:27 | 55 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 26:55 | 29 / 88 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | 26:13 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Random | | 30:37 | 28 / 61 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 23:02 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 14:00 | 21 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 13:59 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:48 | 34 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 17:05 | 64 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:39 | 36 / 241 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:40 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 32:36 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 22:00 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 26:46 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 31:12 | 57 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 23:57 | 56 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 26:30 | 110 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 19:17 | 14 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 28:00 | 69 / 178 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 20:26 | 22 / 52 |
| |
| | 17:06 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 24:36 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 22:50 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 33:34 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 30:14 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 22:51 | 77 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 45:34 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:44 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 29:18 | 68 / 124 |
| |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 30:00 | 36 / 75 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:27 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Random night. | | 38:55 | 8 / 23 |
| |
| | 41:23 | 16 / 35 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 21:45 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:17 | 57 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:05 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 21:48 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 24:48 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 26:08 | 32 / 102 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | 40:40 | 14 / 48 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 28:50 | 50 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:42 | 86 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 13:51 | 47 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 21:10 | 4 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 17:38 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:36 | 42 / 111 |
| |
? | | 56:32 | 8 / 35 |
| |
LA MUELA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 22:18 | 47 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 24:15 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 17:38 | 49 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:15 | 40 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:21 | 44 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 22:58 | 42 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:40 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 9:25 | 54 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 12:26 | 43 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 38:24 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 11:42 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 39:54 | 17 / 115 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 25:57 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:44 | 64 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 148 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 26:26 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 25:45 | 62 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:20 | 88 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:12 | 90 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:55 | 147 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 13:30 | 54 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 20:24 | 38 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 17:18 | 51 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 43:50 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 13:27 | 59 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:48 | 54 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 20:24 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 36:41 | 37 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 16:01 | 54 / 157 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 7:39 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 29:05 | 76 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 24:02 | 71 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 38 / 211 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 33:46 | 91 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 24:30 | 74 / 198 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | 29:26 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:24 | 32 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 49:22 | 32 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 74:04 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 17:59 | 68 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:02 | 57 / 204 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:58 | 87 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:50 | 57 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 32:31 | 63 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Forest 24 min night... | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:33 | 7 / 80 |
| |
| | 20:37 | 80 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 29:25 | 34 / 88 |
| |
a race | | 18:20 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:45 | 62 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 24:53 | 79 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | 51:43 | 24 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 23:38 | 115 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 10:41 | 82 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 13:05 | 46 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 23:27 | 65 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 10:03 | 23 / 69 |
| |
(3 Days of Simpsons)Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 13:07 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:27 | 41 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 52:05 | 59 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 17:04 | 51 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 26:06 | 8 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:27 | 11 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | 33:50 | 12 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 32:54 | 13 / 91 |
| |
City sprint | | 20:06 | 22 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 20:48 | 33 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 35:44 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 27:57 | 20 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 26:10 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 16:06 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 31:34 | 44 / 121 |
| |
| | 15:11 | 41 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 20:26 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 11:21 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 23:09 | 47 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 27:31 | 51 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 14:13 | 100 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 16:25 | 64 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | 31:15 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Hill map | | 23:14 | 28 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 35:31 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | 24:06 | 59 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 29:05 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | 38:49 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 21:24 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:39 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 10:17 | 73 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 82:41 | 32 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 19:45 | 37 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | 43:43 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 27:17 | 57 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:43 | 52 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 30:13 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 38:05 | 50 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 26:48 | 52 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:49 | 77 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 28:11 | 60 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:58 | 95 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 27:23 | 80 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 23:40 | 48 / 203 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 30:59 | 84 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 14:03 | 90 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 37:43 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 16:02 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:51 | 96 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 30:00 | 96 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:42 | 185 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:34 | 39 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:05 | 102 / 403 |
| |
Grey xP | | 16:37 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:48 | 104 / 262 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 62:12 | 42 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 38:43 | 46 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 39:53 | 80 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:30 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 25:42 | 52 / 89 |
| |
nature | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 13:30 | 15 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:45 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | 62:56 | 18 / 40 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 48:55 | 28 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 13:01 | 74 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 36:42 | 71 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | 46:25 | 9 / 50 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:09 | 12 / 64 |
| |
| | 54:11 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:49 | 92 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:44 | 54 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 26:15 | 91 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:24 | 35 / 306 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 36:03 | 28 / 56 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 20:05 | 74 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 9:48 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:26 | 43 / 132 |
| |
| | 16:37 | 82 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 21:40 | 112 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 47:53 | 52 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 24:37 | 74 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 42:51 | 48 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 57:18 | 52 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 37:53 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | 33:59 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:14 | 62 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:43 | 56 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:49 | 60 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 27:29 | 31 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 35:44 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 26:22 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 17:21 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 28:08 | 40 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 49:42 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 46:55 | 53 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 41:25 | 76 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 41:58 | 80 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 22:13 | 94 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 16:20 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:19 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 9:05 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 10:03 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 54:23 | 10 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 51:25 | 20 / 35 |
| |
| | 32:48 | 29 / 44 |
| |
| | 27:32 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E7 | | 49:15 | 3 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 44:01 | 11 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | 42:16 | 7 / 22 |
| |
| | 38:39 | 8 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | 34:34 | 10 / 32 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 44:48 | 24 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 35:20 | 37 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 24:30 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 34:45 | 56 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 24:26 | 51 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 36:28 | 85 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 56:13 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 59:16 | 12 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 54:04 | 24 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | 44:01 | 20 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | 37:26 | 18 / 47 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 31:29 | 17 / 61 |
| |
| | 27:57 | 31 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:48 | 65 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | 54:07 | 11 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 29:07 | 5 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 30:30 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 20:31 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 22:24 | 88 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 93 / 165 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 41:45 | 96 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 35:35 | 65 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | 18:13 | 61 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 24:07 | 86 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:50 | 64 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 23:25 | 110 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 21:51 | 148 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 36:42 | 65 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 25:16 | 29 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 47:02 | 57 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 23:01 | 89 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 74:27 | 50 / 101 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 18:00 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 38:04 | 99 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 40:22 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 20:50 | 102 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 18:56 | 82 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 17:20 | 43 / 198 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:49 | 54 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 3:41 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:25 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:25 | 2 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:23 | 1 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:14 | 74 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:21 | 70 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 3:07 | 41 / 222 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:32 | 33 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 3:28 | 15 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 3:26 | 2 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | 3:29 | 28 / 175 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 16:09 | 75 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:21 | 44 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 7:51 | 72 / 187 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 45:38 | 86 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 35:52 | 120 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 36:20 | 139 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 32:55 | 68 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 22:05 | 112 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 19:19 | 128 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 145 / 243 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:40 | 83 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:52 | 130 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 85 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 20:28 | 154 / 269 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:59 | 109 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 44:53 | 41 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | 14:06 | 70 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 130:02 | 10 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 73:32 | 76 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 53:00 | 74 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 69:42 | 89 / 231 |
| |
| 5 | 41:32 | 31 / 231 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 46:23 | 57 / 231 |
| |
| 8 | 42:05 | 34 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 13:28 | 158 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 69 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 9:29 | 15 / 294 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 31:40 | 75 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 23:18 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Bad night | | 18:53 | 24 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 35 / 80 |
| |
| 3 | 16:13 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 31:50 | 131 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 23:04 | 55 / 287 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 107:16 | 95 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 27:25 | 55 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 55 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | 24:51 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:54 | 48 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 34 / 226 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 19:18 | 54 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 22:50 | 129 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 11:47 | 67 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 15:29 | 115 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | 85:51 | 24 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 30:34 | 98 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 34:25 | 139 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 26:59 | 67 / 241 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 13:41 | 56 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 11:09 | 92 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 7:45 | 78 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 7:59 | 85 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | 7:16 | 68 / 177 |
| |
| 5 | 6:28 | 29 / 177 |
| |
| 6 | 6:16 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 64:58 | 94 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 39:43 | 34 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 21:03 | 75 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 23:04 | 102 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 49:50 | 114 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 18:11 | 114 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:56 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 35:09 | 125 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 33:12 | 136 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 36:28 | 157 / 274 |
| |
| 4 | 24:23 | 68 / 274 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 20:11 | 93 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 26:18 | 96 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 24:49 | 82 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 24:26 | 76 / 218 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 69:17 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 25:25 | 109 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 13:48 | 86 / 213 |
| |
Random Map | | 17:45 | 47 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:00 | 65 / 134 |
| |
| 4 | 19:55 | 59 / 134 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | 46:54 | 69 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 45:08 | 79 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 44:09 | 73 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | 38:32 | 57 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 36:42 | 124 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:38 | 83 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 28:32 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 15:04 | 98 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 14:23 | 83 / 228 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 29:15 | 68 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 26:31 | 55 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 30:08 | 125 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 27:08 | 132 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 32:09 | 154 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 23:03 | 100 / 219 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:58 | 63 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 57:03 | 29 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 36:28 | 61 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:00 | 119 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:00 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 86:51 | 102 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 70:42 | 92 / 193 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 41:14 | 85 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 29:46 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 38:35 | 135 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 67:33 | 120 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 44:19 | 82 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 43:26 | 82 / 204 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 57:43 | 72 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 58:28 | 81 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 63:46 | 89 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 43:26 | 77 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 38:10 | 158 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 28:08 | 165 / 256 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 31:04 | 119 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 20:14 | 110 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 30:22 | 37 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 29:08 | 51 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 34 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 36:24 | 66 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 25:25 | 117 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 19:56 | 134 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:32 | 27 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 18:41 | 143 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:44 | 92 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 3:35 | 93 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 3:33 | 76 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 3:32 | 65 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | 3:31 | 51 / 262 |
| |
Nice course | | 26:54 | 33 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 39:13 | 99 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:21 | 106 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 12:29 | 101 / 302 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 42:00 | 40 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 35:09 | 80 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 72 / 222 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 21:21 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 82:50 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 17:54 | 80 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | 39:57 | 31 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 38:26 | 28 / 76 |
| |
| 3 | 31:55 | 16 / 76 |
| |
East Madison | | 43:31 | 27 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 25:10 | 84 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 21:43 | 87 / 139 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:31 | 19 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 50 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 3:30 | 17 / 169 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 36:38 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 30:31 | 92 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 32:25 | 95 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 16:01 | 48 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 27:52 | 110 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 40:38 | 127 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 55:56 | 85 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 47:29 | 53 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 49:07 | 63 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:22 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 46:14 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 54:05 | 106 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 54:04 | 138 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 98:30 | 40 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 83:28 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 36:20 | 216 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 20:16 | 185 / 365 |
| |
| 3 | 20:33 | 190 / 365 |
| |
| 4 | 27:13 | 241 / 365 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 39:44 | 146 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 41:13 | 83 / 156 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 27:20 | 125 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | 2 | 43:51 | 131 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | 2 | 39:00 | 95 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 59:36 | 118 / 200 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | 2 | 29:27 | 50 / 223 |
| |