Catching Features



Bulgaria Krasimir

Country:Bulgaria
Club:Trapezica
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6430
Races Run:11094
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi new night 46:5918 / 26  
Night middle 33:3118 / 33  
Night sprint in forest 18:4618 / 42  
Soria 3 45:1936 / 54  
S3 Oversee 41:4234 / 47  
Soria 2 44:2451 / 69  
S2 Oversee 19:5639 / 75  
Soria 1 62:5057 / 84  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 49:3054 / 109  
M1 Forest Umbra 38:5883 / 137  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 24:36100 / 135  
Middle 39:2955 / 148 68.6 
Sweet Short CP 36:3697 / 158 (50.7) 
Cheire de come - Middle 49:2964 / 162 67.3 
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:1464 / 210 67.3 
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf (0.0) 
Farum, Denmark 2 33:1582 / 164 56.5 
Leudimin Tribute  32:1931 / 110 67.2 
Los arboles no son transparentes 30:2550 / 135 68.1 
Lagganlia 2020 22:1437 / 136 62.9 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:1630 / 108  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 48:0446 / 112 62.9 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 79:3172 / 208 (34.4) 
 280:2597 / 283  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 31:12112 / 176 (37.0) 
Packard River - Middle 20:0131 / 117 67.4 
Auburnborough - Short 13:0635 / 155 65.5 
Redmires - Middle 34:1526 / 155 (56.3) 
Farum, Denmark 30:26101 / 193 (49.3) 
middle 47:1123 / 101 (48.9) 
Koirarata night 33:2586 / 168 57.3 
Race 600 33:1785 / 206 (55.5) 
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 30:3141 / 125  
Middel 26:3859 / 147 60.5 
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Conique 36:1854 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 31:4948 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 8:2124 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 56:1935 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 92:2559 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:2140 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 57:5972 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 60:4979 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 41:37113 / 288  
starstruck part 1 dnf  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 54:4653 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
San Anton Night 38:3068 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 33:0988 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 49:2688 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 144:59146 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 75:15132 / 289  
 268:48148 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 41:04180 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 50:2953 / 157  
Konkalampi 2 night 62:3890 / 142  
Iceland Night 49:2379 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
San Giovanni 1 42:33107 / 230  
trial by fire 17:4769 / 188  
competition rings dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 32:20208 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 83:46123 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 47:13132 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 23:04108 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:2666 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 39:4471 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 49:47108 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:4993 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 45:3152 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  29:0481 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 37:3440 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 47:2077 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:5252 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:0159 / 198  
10mila202x-training 28:1987 / 287  
 10:3955 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 44:07118 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 18:22181 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 51:5190 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 115:39191 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 42:16172 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:1287 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 41:1094 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 55:5773 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 44:1575 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 53:18128 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 94:32144 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 84:32211 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:37166 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:2076 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 30:5662 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 30:50113 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 36:54104 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 48:54106 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 67:48114 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 75:5963 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 62:5063 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:28128 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 49:3071 / 188  
Holly hell - Middle 1 65:1298 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 40:5592 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 48:23114 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 48:4279 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 21:5280 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:29113 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 118:13176 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 44:44145 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 23:55206 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:37124 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 36:3293 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 45:58108 / 212  
Konkalampi night 56:2682 / 140  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 25:3782 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 34:47140 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 37:50103 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 48:54141 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 49:47117 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 54:2498 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 43:2197 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 45:31109 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 10:52276 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 44:4787 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 29:01136 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 43:29144 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 31:14195 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 114:23221 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 82:18254 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 35:06262 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 42:41146 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 39:53125 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 34:3572 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:2182 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:4175 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 90:1967 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 110:13147 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 11:5097 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 27:3575 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 47:08135 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:36107 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 27:5695 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 43:30198 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 45:11163 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:3994 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 28:58100 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 76:06113 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 35:33130 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 38:07276 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 32:08122 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 29:21142 / 317  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 6:13238 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 36:0377 / 280  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 32:1990 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:27106 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:3573 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 25:19106 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 95:49158 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 50:03165 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 29:10196 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 27:47154 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 32:13114 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 32:5365 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:00118 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 23:43177 / 325  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 11:07135 / 207  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 27:2292 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 34:31113 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 46:1098 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A232:32252 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E6 76:40167 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 47:16255 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:10236 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:57106 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 39:5495 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
[RCC]-E2 29:3472 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 44:2881 / 219  
Pomaria Village 16:2575 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 62:4891 / 151  
forest long 89:4466 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 1:2189 / 151  
 20:4886 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 24:41145 / 219  
short forest 26:5298 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 67:08106 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 11:30214 / 415  
bamboo middle 24:1086 / 206  
Platabek 49:57112 / 256  
Reposärkät 43:3867 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:58134 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 107:17287 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 45:46289 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 24:15244 / 569  
Sätila - middle 46:1473 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Hakarp - middle 39:25111 / 279  
Fusine 2 78:4970 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 27:27157 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 44:16106 / 249  
Kvänsås 48:4089 / 175  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 59:28100 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 47:00143 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 74:36133 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 59:52100 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 44:55105 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:49138 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 94:56183 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 48:25279 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 19:26224 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 59:00165 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:19214 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1555 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:2683 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 67:44107 / 178  
Bran, Middle 4 30:20112 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 35:34193 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 42:10160 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:51105 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 41:49144 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 41:34201 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:0168 / 171  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 27:00211 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 48:16120 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 40:5521 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A 32:069 / 10  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 65:35133 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 50:4991 / 242  
GS030420m 26:00104 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:5273 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:32103 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 42:3189 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 59:06107 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 42:14103 / 199  
Grasslands by night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 84:48150 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 46:4692 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 39:21131 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 58:15111 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 29:5461 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 29:12124 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 9:31146 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 24:30146 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 25:32145 / 334  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 60:34162 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 54:53135 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 76:28172 / 340  
Isojärvi night 87:3070 / 116  
Bordasee, short 29:44163 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:50105 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 46:39107 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 39:56209 / 385  
GS280320S 36:0394 / 209  
GS280320L 65:4264 / 117  
GS280320M 30:4656 / 194  
  41:5895 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 33:33113 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 54:5260 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 47:0999 / 205  
GS270320L 53:1958 / 101  
GS270320m 30:5292 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 50:4289 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:14169 / 369  
GS260320 55:0068 / 140  
Larsmo night 59:4869 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 39:2467 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 51:4784 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 40:1054 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 59:4566 / 111  
GS220320f 20:5862 / 166  
GS220320e 61:5285 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 53:3954 / 191  
GS220320d 30:3448 / 147  
GS220320c 34:30118 / 200  
GS220320b 46:3683 / 179  
lokura 5:5871 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320covid 68:2437 / 120  
GS210320b 25:1332 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 58:5898 / 231  
GS210320a 49:4643 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 44:0659 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 89:3367 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 43:3948 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 35:2073 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 29:1856 / 176  
Short Middle 28:3991 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 39:3791 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 44:02101 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 41:57125 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 57:5972 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 52:2266 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 70:4390 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 59:16155 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 37:2136 / 126  
Pahakuru 59:1649 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 57:1371 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 33:4148 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 34:3849 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 37:1639 / 139  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 31:3852 / 144  
GS230220M26 38:4128 / 87  
GS220220M27 44:1819 / 63  
GS220220M28 44:0023 / 71  
GS220220M29 68:4634 / 80  
GS220220 51:2031 / 91  
GS190220L262:3237 / 80  
GS190220M254:0657 / 108  
GS180220M236:4538 / 125  
 347:1965 / 125  
GS170220236:5145 / 137  
Adigeya night267:0650 / 110  
GS140220L2dnf  
GS130220S 17:4120 / 114  
GS130220M242:1247 / 151  
GS120220 L 62:5730 / 63  
MEDIO 1 30:5125 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 22:0220 / 142  
[reused]-E1 34:2132 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 42:5651 / 104  
Kikirace 4 27:1553 / 93  
kikirace 3 38:4356 / 88  
Loka,middle 28:5954 / 97  
? 59:4753 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 54:3930 / 87  
Idre, intro 16:2664 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 84:1958 / 103  
kikirace 2 28:5153 / 94  
kikirace 1 42:3537 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 28:0687 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 19:4072 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 91:2047 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 83:3063 / 114  
Happy new 5  35:1429 / 63  
Happy new year 4 48:3845 / 68  
Happy new year 3 31:4029 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 66:3652 / 95  
 280:2077 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 62:3852 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 71:3783 / 110  
Basic 51:2252 / 82  
Hoøya Middle 43:3276 / 108  
Happy new year 1233:2648 / 128  
Nybo Middle 34:5142 / 96  
Nybo Intro 27:4566 / 109  
Urban Night dnf  
Adigeya 3 middle 60:2438 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 38:1454 / 92  
Beach Middle 28:1342 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 132:1242 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 88:5646 / 85  
Col du Night 28:1451 / 88  
Col du Remake 29:0636 / 115  
Night 33:2449 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 32:0352 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 42:0635 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 40:4156 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 79:1664 / 121  
el Dorado 37:5256 / 120  
feliz 2020 89:3941 / 98  
Circle City Christmas night 35:2536 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 30:0050 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 50:1138 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 72:0126 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 22:5971 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 29:0564 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 27:0634 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 62:5731 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 71:4434 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 38:1536 / 90  
Compensation day 15 7:2152 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 58:2359 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 55:3134 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 30:5764 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 41:1542 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 46:5737 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  26:4818 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 25:1637 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 34:1843 / 95  
belgian long 33:2733 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 35:0439 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 25:0559 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 63:0848 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 23:4256 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 66:1460 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 42:1940 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 42:3854 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 14:3241 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 50:2446 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 32:1850 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 49:3541 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 33:3955 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 40:4453 / 113  
Stäket  19:3324 / 47  
Huhus III 85:3039 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 39:0665 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 56:0229 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 100:2252 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 21:3417 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 28:5518 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  30:4852 / 98  
Huhus II 66:1341 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 47:4933 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 21:4256 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 16:3443 / 95  
Night in Lappland 71:4940 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 26:2454 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 71:2136 / 99  
Suomi7 56:4349 / 90  
Loka, night middle 29:0140 / 78  
Alcubierre dnf  
 2dnf  
Loka, short 20:5532 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 40:4845 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:4323 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:4931 / 94  
Laikko middle  46:0638 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 4:0162 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 24:5338 / 96  
Vorssa 53:4441 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 134:2325 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 13:5543 / 98  
Playa 46:1524 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 44:0827 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 15:1581 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 90:2563 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 98:3720 / 63  
Kytäjä Sprint 28:0443 / 115  
Riiainen 38:4955 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 79:3637 / 63  
vp 68:2350 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 82:4732 / 93  
Laikko night 70:2533 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 25:2354 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 44:0952 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 16:5844 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 119:2636 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 49:1544 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 23:4449 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 24:5157 / 116  
Urkiola 50:4939 / 103  
Laikko middle 35:2957 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 61:0965 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
 229:3864 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 43:1938 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 30:3497 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 12:4967 / 112  
Momarka Middle 28:4041 / 126  
French WOC10 training 22:4836 / 136  
 228:19108 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 10:5259 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 13:0575 / 107  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #3 16:3565 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 71:0725 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 10:0930 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:42120 / 252  
 4dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 43:1752 / 130  
 2dnf  
 347:20109 / 228  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 76:5250 / 114  
 265:2270 / 199  
 363:3566 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 52:2657 / 124  
 257:09102 / 203  
 349:5280 / 203  
 4dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 95:1038 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Litchfield Randomized 48:3826 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 18:4256 / 125  
 229:41126 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 19:3655 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 51:0043 / 120  
 254:3977 / 218  
 347:4158 / 218  
 4dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 33:3557 / 126  
 239:4998 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 33:5333 / 133  
 2dnf  
 348:2386 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 83:2843 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 473:1947 / 181  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:3732 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 50:5659 / 136  
 2dnf  
 350:5897 / 257  
 442:3270 / 257  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 35:5027 / 103  
 236:2050 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 89:3231 / 67  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 73:2234 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 41:3756 / 100  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 17:0834 / 136  
Jukola Night dnf  
 266:2443 / 127  
Jukola 2000 58:1847 / 115  
Peruspintis II  86:2540 / 87  
Peruspintis 60:1343 / 97  
1 Control 3:5761 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 39:0040 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 56:0056 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 58:0655 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 163:0051 / 99  
Fremo Night 37:3169 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 55:1855 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 17:1250 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:3356 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 56:3957 / 121  
 263:3399 / 219  
May 77:5037 / 72  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 52:3369 / 131  
 2dnf  
 350:51114 / 225  
Pyrenees 80:5354 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 53:1361 / 105  
 249:4172 / 145  
 351:3281 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 38:3839 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 41:2040 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  65:5145 / 93  
 272:4172 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 49:0961 / 109  
 255:49101 / 171  
 352:2294 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 51:0573 / 119  
 249:22110 / 201  
 337:5079 / 201  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 48:3070 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 43:4857 / 111  
 245:2078 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 88:2453 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 36:0181 / 118  
 230:2483 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:3665 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 48:0973 / 109  
 252:26104 / 151  
Finspång Long 88:1963 / 91  
 2dnf  
Finspång Night 41:3137 / 77  
Kvarn Long 91:5754 / 79  
 2dnf  
 370:5544 / 120  
 4dnf  
Kvarn Night 62:3549 / 78  
Kvarn middle 59:5960 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 57:1151 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 54:4364 / 109  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3118:3069 / 110  
Gäddhult Night 49:1353 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 56:5962 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 25:5659 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 55:2256 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 50:1764 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 12:5245 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 26:1736 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 31:3363 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 36:1071 / 100  
 227:0170 / 131  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 66:2162 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 33:0372 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 23:4193 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 29:43102 / 137  
Pinheiro III 34:5471 / 112  
Oittaa again 35:4258 / 83  
Pinheiro II 44:5153 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 73:3363 / 91  
Relay training 25:1952 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 25:4961 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 29:0351 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:4941 / 91  
Pinheiro 35:3486 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 50:4568 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 30:4636 / 86  
Shrink 19:0769 / 113  
Suololuoppal night 69:2432 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 43:5867 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 26:2468 / 130  
Juuka 61:5354 / 107  
 253:3263 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 74:1962 / 88  
 260:1466 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2 60:0743 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 16:5652 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 41:0454 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 51:2142 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 74:4337 / 67  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle 54:5346 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 71:2650 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
 2dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 37:5958 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 23:4295 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 20:3075 / 125  
Tahkis 52:2575 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 42:3835 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 40:1377 / 138  
Terrain B 114:0840 / 104  
Super short series 2 5:4970 / 102  
Super short series 1 5:4777 / 111  
dunas dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 83:2652 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 59:1969 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 32:3472 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 70:1557 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 20:2133 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 59:3762 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 71:3149 / 99  
Isojärvi 3 middle 44:0850 / 125  
 246:2688 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 133:2158 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 38:2446 / 127  
Horner Hütte 18:2651 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 63:4023 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 78:4173 / 150  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 40:2324 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 41:1461 / 133  
 243:5288 / 201  
island of carlit  31:2637 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 64:1561 / 137  
 253:54103 / 243  
 350:1899 / 243  
 447:4793 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 70:4853 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
 296:5176 / 170  
Isojärvi night 67:1244 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 82:3754 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 79:0437 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 54:4042 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 52:5956 / 103  
 257:1983 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 42:4746 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 31:1840 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 63:5672 / 108  
 258:0899 / 163  
Edited Random 30:2523 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 35:4136 / 72  
Fun sprint 27:0538 / 82  
lielstraupe 31:0732 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 39:1024 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Forrest Sprint221:2059 / 103  
Southern Finland dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 91:3843 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 56:1545 / 74  
Greycliffordwood dnf  
Kukuljärvi 48:5749 / 96  
Ski o 48:1739 / 76  
ski o2dnf  
CFRace 31:1930 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 92:0547 / 88  
 2102:1074 / 143  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 93:5952 / 96  
 286:3777 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 55:3559 / 107  
Luco Aragon238:1765 / 118  
Nipfjället|Middle 90:5341 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 32:5647 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 103:1050 / 95  
 290:3970 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 72:0755 / 103  
Larsmo middle 48:4075 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 77:0168 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 36:3151 / 102  
Wheal Florence 61:0136 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 24:0153 / 115  
 2dnf  
sprint 34:4546 / 99  
kikirace3 100:2120 / 52  
 2dnf  
kikirace2 46:4130 / 79  
kikirace1 24:2740 / 99  
 225:0570 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 23:3744 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 45:2037 / 76  
 239:2932 / 113  
Orrdals klint short 29:0459 / 123  
 226:0279 / 201  
 333:21106 / 201  
Kiutvaara middle 3 53:3548 / 88  
 240:3347 / 143  
 3dnf  
Lewes Lake 23:0644 / 143  
 223:2877 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 51:2756 / 97  
 241:5848 / 143  
 3dnf  
 441:2245 / 143  
 5dnf  
Somewhere forest night 38:2435 / 82  
 239:2948 / 116  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 49:0447 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 40:4642 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 32:2338 / 105  
 232:1149 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 45:5541 / 108  
 238:5449 / 221  
 358:3986 / 221  
sprint2night 29:2720 / 79  
Sikovuori II 23:4540 / 106  
 229:2890 / 178  
Sikovuori 24:2645 / 109  
 223:2261 / 184  
 323:1359 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
race9 49:3014 / 56  
Nice fast run 47:3513 / 64  
short but hard 40:5719 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 74:3413 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 42:1434 / 68  
 240:2341 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 44:5943 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 42:0667 / 100  
 232:4774 / 151  
 332:2872 / 151  
 433:1276 / 151  
 5dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hailuoto short 24:1047 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 48:5535 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 51:1239 / 90  
 242:3459 / 142  
 338:2045 / 142  
 438:0944 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 82:5015 / 73  
Levico Terme 13:1221 / 96  
Tropical night 34:3232 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 90:2812 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 39:5050 / 100  
 238:1464 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-01 62:3423 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 60:5637 / 82  
 248:4345 / 128  
 365:5962 / 128  
Woman dnf  
Sekotsuji 38:2321 / 58  
  36:5621 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 57:1326 / 55  
 249:5337 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long 60:4824 / 67  
 265:2449 / 103  
 363:1845 / 103  
 463:5646 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night 44:4136 / 66  
Aatsajoki 38:5832 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 64:4724 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 45:5539 / 101  
 241:4545 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 61:0911 / 52  
Fageda 41:5646 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 58:1210 / 66  
Alcubierre est 63:1014 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 57:1618 / 51  
 2dnf  
Gelendjik 27:1320 / 83  
 227:0332 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 36:2224 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 42:3519 / 77  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 44:2037 / 111  
 240:4755 / 183  
 3dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 51:3410 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 27:5837 / 96  
Pakkala long 68:0546 / 77  
 264:4152 / 105  
 367:5660 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 29:5535 / 123  
 239:59101 / 188  
 332:2475 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 45:4964 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 64:1844 / 85  
 240:3532 / 118  
 341:1035 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night 50:3933 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Pakkala night 70:4443 / 66  
 2dnf  
 370:0349 / 81  
 473:1153 / 81  
Pakkala middle 40:2343 / 113  
 240:1467 / 167  
Lac Aude 37:5140 / 113  
 236:4159 / 175  
 335:1449 / 175  
La Quillane dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 37:4335 / 101  
 239:3758 / 141  
Klein Bottle 79:4716 / 61  
Rousvaara night 39:1733 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 38:2742 / 102  
 232:1736 / 151  
 332:1034 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 40:5237 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 41:5641 / 104  
 241:0755 / 157  
 343:1868 / 157  
 442:3966 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 79:4748 / 85  
 2dnf  
 374:4956 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 47:2753 / 116  
 236:0256 / 183  
 351:5791 / 183  
 437:0259 / 183  
 547:5983 / 183  
 638:3562 / 183  
Sarkalahti night 37:5825 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 46:5247 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 84:159 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 57:4656 / 122  
Easter middle distance 30:3851 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 34:4157 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 34:0834 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 61:0744 / 102  
Reposärkät long 64:5730 / 76  
 273:4157 / 109  
Reposärkät night 40:4230 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 36:0639 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 38:4134 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 42:1943 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 45:2253 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 20:2946 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 61:1624 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 44:2846 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 24:3267 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 45:5055 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 40:1675 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 42:2348 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 56:5241 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 44:2050 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint227:4657 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:2330 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 60:0424 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 62:1940 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn 27:3524 / 108  
Hills night237:5034 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle 37:2238 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:1935 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 44:2960 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 73:2920 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 47:2231 / 69  
 242:5437 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 34:0041 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 47:5061 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2215:3426 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 14:1622 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 33:3449 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 32:5452 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 79:4647 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 64:0535 / 73  
Venice 70:2032 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 128:2645 / 90  
 2147:5368 / 137  
 3104:3037 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 26:3940 / 122  
Easy short 11:3738 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 80:4052 / 124  
 271:3675 / 215  
 358:0047 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 41:0151 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 58:5460 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 67:0443 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 72:1253 / 92  
Vrån short middle 24:1752 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 54:5057 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 71:5085 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 56:0535 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 70:5339 / 97  
 272:1163 / 152  
Storskatan long 67:1343 / 82  
irbene foot O 53:0551 / 97  
Storskatan night 48:1945 / 86  
Storskatan middle 44:0060 / 123  
 242:3480 / 195  
Middle 55:5651 / 112  
A hill 24:1060 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 50:3638 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 56:1447 / 107  
 255:2473 / 169  
Ski  48:5450 / 85  
Ski 45:4037 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 143:5530 / 75  
 2124:5243 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 28:3837 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 92:5944 / 103  
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 27:0738 / 92  
Ski-O  46:3447 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 70:3444 / 75  
Downhill ski O 15:3561 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 50:5231 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 50:2242 / 101  
 244:4553 / 157  
 347:0359 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 22:5153 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 30:5053 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 22:3759 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 60:4764 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 45:4642 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 67:4743 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 32:3446 / 146  
 232:4279 / 230  
 331:1673 / 230  
go 23:2936 / 97  
Habarskoe 20:5343 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 41:3219 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 50:2210 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 50:1242 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 76:1636 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 38:1148 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 57:4827 / 83  
 259:2548 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 32:1738 / 108  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 39:4951 / 99  
 235:2050 / 138  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
 250:5259 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle 44:4555 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 47:4151 / 106  
 2dnf  
The cup 7 dnf  
 233:3486 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 44:3642 / 101  
 237:2541 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 29:2257 / 127  
 2dnf  
 329:3782 / 215  
 426:3464 / 215  
 5dnf  
 630:1284 / 215  
The cup 6 36:2335 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 38:4462 / 96  
The cup 4 dnf  
 240:3150 / 135  
The cup 3 48:3162 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 64:0813 / 68  
The cup 2 29:5150 / 110  
 228:1671 / 185  
The cup 1 43:4239 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 21:4266 / 127  
The 4 marshes 19:5268 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  39:4629 / 74  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:2646 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 61:2124 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 49:3416 / 70  
Schöckl D 23:4448 / 96  
Schöckl C 27:5636 / 96  
Schöckl B 36:4669 / 102  
Schöckl A 26:1977 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 67:0910 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 37:4562 / 119  
 233:2690 / 202  
Somewhere short 26:0953 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 90:2310 / 64  
Jaanankallio 35:0335 / 113  
 2dnf  
 338:1160 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-12 54:1333 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 54:5919 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:3529 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 32:2135 / 75  
Flag Sprint 20:1740 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 12:1336 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 54:0110 / 58  
Island-OL 60:4726 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 96:3511 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 68:5129 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 32:3526 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:1621 / 83  
Easy Long 34:3635 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 33:4067 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 39:4165 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k 51:2328 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  17:4759 / 94  
Micro - Night 15:1463 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:5226 / 114  
RusCup E22dnf  
  55:2924 / 74  
RusCup E1 24:2553 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 25:4325 / 88  
 226:1639 / 134  
RusCup E1 19:5323 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 58:4623 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 50:3639 / 119  
 254:0377 / 205  
Test 44:0331 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 47:0044 / 131  
 238:5951 / 220  
Miass small forest 31:5252 / 104  
 225:3640 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 50:2840 / 130  
 257:2589 / 230  
 349:2372 / 230  
 448:2670 / 230  
 547:0661 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 28:0757 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 69:3721 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 30:1632 / 144  
 231:3464 / 237  
 340:36109 / 237  
 437:2998 / 237  
 534:2082 / 237  
Simpele sprint 47:2160 / 130  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 34:4832 / 114  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-13 56:3133 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1332:0751 / 176  
 1432:5460 / 176  
 1531:3641 / 176  
Björköby middle 41:0049 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 25:4939 / 104  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly West short 28:1821 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 18:4210 / 116  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 63:0919 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 51:3924 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 28:5430 / 139  
 233:4071 / 222  
 328:3044 / 222  
Loire_Nord 28:0910 / 63  
 2dnf  
Loire_sud 31:1728 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 49:0337 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 29:1053 / 136  
 231:2792 / 220  
 329:2672 / 220  
Embrapa RJ229:2429 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 104:0232 / 94  
 2112:1559 / 155  
 3109:0557 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 55:2147 / 91  
 250:3448 / 127  
 354:5356 / 127  
Sarkalahti night 60:0235 / 73  
Archipelago middle 43:2152 / 110  
 242:5769 / 172  
Sarkalahti long 82:4741 / 71  
 280:2755 / 105  
 374:2343 / 105  
Somewhere forest middle 58:4450 / 98  
 240:5032 / 143  
Pineforest 2 night 70:2337 / 71  
 261:3236 / 87  
Sarkalahti middle256:4361 / 155  
 372:5484 / 155  
Haukkavuori night 62:5748 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 46:3341 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 67:0035 / 93  
 271:0358 / 136  
LongLake Model 74:5542 / 124  
 247:5251 / 195  
 392:5570 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 24:3547 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 28:4757 / 150  
 223:3059 / 230  
 320:1129 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 46:1342 / 120  
 259:4386 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 39:2041 / 147  
 245:4975 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 37:3241 / 110  
Pineforest night 75:1444 / 81  
 280:5054 / 104  
Pineforest long 57:0635 / 113  
Pineforest middle 33:4332 / 119  
 233:4645 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 20:0315 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 66:4142 / 63  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 36:5369 / 171  
 233:3658 / 234  
Kikirace2 38:1032 / 102  
 237:0345 / 161  
 337:1446 / 161  
 428:0731 / 161  
Kikirace1 39:1730 / 84  
 2dnf  
Götzenbachtal 27:3443 / 99  
 226:1647 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 22:1154 / 120  
Storsund long 85:1136 / 98  
 277:1638 / 139  
 3dnf  
Storsund middle 51:4140 / 122  
Storsund night 62:4047 / 93  
 2dnf  
Börsskäret short 29:3061 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 38:3348 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  35:1947 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 54:0344 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
 269:3647 / 111  
Hofwald, Middle 45:1153 / 146  
 245:1765 / 200  
 3dnf  
 442:1744 / 200  
 5dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 28:0385 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 93:4268 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 45:1653 / 168  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 56:5367 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 44:4162 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 77:5462 / 111  
 268:3270 / 161  
 366:5666 / 161  
 4dnf  
Oronmylly long 61:3338 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 63:4144 / 133  
 2dnf  
 380:3387 / 198  
 4dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 41:0373 / 166  
 235:2775 / 245  
Oronmylly night 60:0053 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 60:0760 / 123  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 67:2966 / 158  
 264:3587 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long 166:0660 / 119  
 2133:4364 / 185  
 3146:5276 / 185  
 4137:2567 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 75:3647 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 54:0337 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 50:4366 / 143  
Random - Final 31:5650 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 64:3252 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 47:5339 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 39:0063 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle248:4946 / 113  
 3dnf  
Koukkuniemi night 71:5259 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
 288:0576 / 173  
 382:2464 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 55:1768 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 48:2162 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  42:1086 / 163  
 240:26100 / 220  
 348:10123 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 25:3794 / 179  
 224:09144 / 304  
 318:15102 / 304  
 432:35168 / 304  
 540:12176 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 46:59102 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 35:5459 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 268:10110 / 253  
 357:1589 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 33:0054 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 35:2348 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 37:1255 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 31:4358 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 32:0673 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 43:3052 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 33:2470 / 173  
 232:4088 / 262  
 334:3399 / 262  
 441:19128 / 262  
 5dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 31:3852 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 36:5258 / 112  
 2dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 101:0932 / 80  
 298:2238 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 51:4737 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 15:0742 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 48:1251 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 51:5539 / 94  
 253:1844 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 71:4656 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:3861 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 51:0864 / 115  
 245:2861 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 45:0750 / 106  
 245:1156 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 30:1056 / 159  
 238:4096 / 236  
 332:1181 / 236  
 428:1964 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 39:3856 / 127  
 239:2876 / 196  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
 237:0779 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 24:5075 / 153  
 224:0392 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 56:3864 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 43:2534 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 51:1752 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 34:3242 / 107  
Random - Middle 27:5753 / 132  
Random - Night 24:2566 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 26:0846 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 45:0568 / 139  
 245:41102 / 215  
 344:3296 / 215  
 445:50103 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 51:5349 / 127  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 34:2546 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 31:5775 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 41:2488 / 146  
 238:43106 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 20:2381 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 28:0056 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 50:3747 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:0069 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 60:3361 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 39:0479 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 30:3496 / 165  
Cavedine Night dnf  
 253:0092 / 127  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 45:1642 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 46:1878 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 30:14101 / 149  
 229:02127 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 31:4063 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 29:1653 / 126  
 233:5980 / 160  
Cavedine short 25:2059 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 42:1150 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 39:1471 / 134  
 2dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long 69:1670 / 140  
 2dnf  
 362:1582 / 206  
 4dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short dnf  
 232:2971 / 163  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 38:0470 / 151  
 252:56115 / 209  
 343:3898 / 209  
 4dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 48:0279 / 115  
 241:0777 / 143  
 339:3769 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 29:5682 / 137  
 228:5689 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 23:3088 / 165  
 224:17147 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 34:5257 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 45:3850 / 96  
 243:5057 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 36:0772 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 36:2272 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 75:5866 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 42:5647 / 102  
Brainfartland short 29:2446 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 26:0081 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 87:1356 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 62:0861 / 110  
 263:0484 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 29:1276 / 129  
MK Middle 1 43:3966 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 73:0274 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 19:3174 / 132  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen middle 33:3871 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 35:4479 / 115  
Söderskogen 28:16103 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 39:4843 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 20:15113 / 155  
 2dnf  
Halloween - Special :D 26:2563 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 37:3763 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 71:1564 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 21:0897 / 151  
Race 400 night 36:3855 / 92  
Race 399 22:3055 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 70:4941 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 47:2447 / 135  
 264:1994 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 31:5751 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:2951 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 22:3659 / 118  
Skatås Middle 36:1659 / 123  
Babylon, Night 23:3936 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 46:2851 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 20:2051 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 46:1141 / 131  
 277:29104 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 36:4275 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 28:0967 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:0642 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 28:1477 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 68:3589 / 151  
 251:0696 / 234  
ski-o  32:3545 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 99:1542 / 94  
ski -o 28:0827 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 21:4736 / 114  
 2dnf  
 324:3672 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 79:5985 / 150  
 266:31108 / 251  
 3dnf  
 450:1376 / 251  
 546:2259 / 251  
 652:1683 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 32:3745 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 54:2149 / 83  
 260:2667 / 102  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 53:4561 / 128  
 245:4752 / 170  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 21:2954 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 55:0546 / 87  
Ski-o 50:0853 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 64:0579 / 161  
 236:4878 / 276  
 338:2984 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 24:3839 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 49:5476 / 163  
 253:27115 / 270  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 70:3296 / 161  
Middledistance 28:0098 / 166  
 224:5890 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 35:4076 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 65:5459 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 84:1951 / 124  
 287:5972 / 196  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 44:4283 / 191  
 239:27108 / 303  
 335:5584 / 303  
 443:31121 / 303  
 545:08128 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 49:5550 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 56:4242 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 59:3448 / 97  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 58:0781 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 30:2365 / 126  
 2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2 38:1482 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 26:4682 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 18:1554 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:0454 / 133  
Blumau Middle 39:4070 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 119:4954 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 63:1834 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 20:5892 / 164  
Trout 16:1941 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 17:0034 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 70:1866 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 69:0159 / 170  
 257:4477 / 261  
oocup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 94:5342 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:3661 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 39:1745 / 153  
Teisko middle 62:3888 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016255:4235 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 97:1571 / 145  
 275:4779 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 18:3264 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 25:3395 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 35:3246 / 174  
 248:35123 / 274  
 336:5379 / 274  
Reposärkät short/middle 54:0941 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:4122 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 37:0899 / 158  
 232:11109 / 216  
Livastinmäki short 40:2064 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Konkalampi 2, short 49:0460 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 33:2671 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 35:2563 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 28:0652 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 33:3384 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 32:3070 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 32:1552 / 157  
 234:3097 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 71:2762 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 88:5554 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 24:3123 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 99:2462 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 89:1239 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 31:4230 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 77:2152 / 104  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 58:1147 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 61:1569 / 169  
Quip 23:0037 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 95:2538 / 104  
 298:5053 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6 81:2550 / 93  
June No 5 55:3149 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 38:4667 / 145  
 237:1680 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 58:0752 / 99  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 101:1244 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 118:2549 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 55:0753 / 119  
 240:0944 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:2941 / 94  
June No 4 54:0636 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 153:1159 / 105  
 296:3957 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  26:0458 / 158  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 51:1363 / 100  
June No 2 33:2455 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 45:0345 / 136  
 266:05111 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 45:2053 / 126  
 242:1359 / 172  
Trimdas long (middle) 64:5555 / 99  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
Sprint training dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
 244:0250 / 219  
 356:0490 / 219  
 444:2852 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 41:2949 / 125  
Trimdas short 19:0537 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 39:5180 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 30:1344 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 24:5538 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 32:0954 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 109:5962 / 118  
 2dnf  
 385:1464 / 153  
Somewhereforrest short 32:1969 / 168  
Rock Sprint 14:5184 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 81:4768 / 142  
 2dnf  
Porkkala long 67:3950 / 106  
Porkkala short 26:0971 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 57:4555 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:4133 / 109  
May No 6 36:3039 / 99  
Koantaus night 43:1656 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 39:2353 / 136  
Training Race 1 dnf  
 29:1443 / 186  
May No 5 74:1140 / 78  
May No 4 30:5562 / 102  
 227:2661 / 132  
Go on! dnf  
May No 3 83:0942 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 36:1861 / 105  
May No 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
May No 1 22:4946 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 44:3139 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 69:0262 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 91:4369 / 128  
Koantaus middle 43:0859 / 129  
 242:0063 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 69:3668 / 157  
 269:3688 / 236  
Koantaus short 27:3658 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 28:1760 / 132  
 227:5071 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 19:0453 / 170  
 221:1896 / 239  
Romevaara night 36:1060 / 117  
Hamina sprint 36:5188 / 160  
Romevaara 2 41:2490 / 159  
 230:1559 / 218  
East Rugglesburg dnf  
Pakkala night 52:4373 / 113  
 246:3276 / 138  
Kalngale middle 45:2546 / 153  
Reposärkät night 52:1740 / 114  
Reposärkät long 76:2445 / 103  
 275:4455 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night 58:2138 / 97  
Pakkala middle 40:2953 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 60:5555 / 130  
 254:2460 / 198  
color maps recycled - E31 103:1338 / 113  
 2105:2850 / 152  
Madrasham 25:1927 / 75  
color maps recycled - E30 92:3550 / 124  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 48:2175 / 160  
 236:5164 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 37:3535 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 61:3936 / 124  
Irbene middle 49:4947 / 143  
 2dnf  
 356:5178 / 188  
Reposärkät 2 short 23:4756 / 152  
Kalngale 25:2451 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 65:5430 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 30:4435 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 21:4451 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 29:4264 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 60:0944 / 101  
 257:2350 / 149  
Pakkala sprint 27:1448 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 79:0461 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 31:1339 / 125  
 244:4792 / 193  
 329:4140 / 193  
Garciems Middle 28:0827 / 120  
Garciems Short 29:3796 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 90:0662 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 18:4964 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 62:2055 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 41:4467 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 28:2055 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 34:5741 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 54:1356 / 109  
 244:3640 / 154  
North Irbene short 22:1074 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 23:1647 / 132  
color maps recycled - E20 65:2240 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 51:3452 / 121  
color maps recycled - E19 41:1151 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 44:3053 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 38:0354 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 44:3336 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 55:3546 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 61:5048 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 50:1261 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 50:5856 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 76:0037 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 33:5156 / 145  
 237:0483 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 70:5046 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 15:1839 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 63:5356 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 42:5754 / 96  
 232:2734 / 112  
 331:1826 / 112  
color maps recycled - E8 56:5772 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 51:2932 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 52:1356 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 49:5831 / 98  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 62:3662 / 106  
 259:0263 / 128  
Littletown|Sprint3 dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 70:5044 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 72:3152 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 51:4460 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 54:5451 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 33:5963 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 41:0554 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:1462 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 38:4873 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 12:1267 / 111  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 246:3063 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 37:2436 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 82:4933 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 29:0389 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 72:3959 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 34:3050 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 20:4756 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 33:01101 / 177  
Teisko long 57:1244 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD]2dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 65:0553 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 69:0942 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 44:1546 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 18:5986 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 38:0298 / 183  
 235:13108 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 30:0187 / 154  
Teisko east night 42:3549 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 34:4037 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 21:1467 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 37:1285 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 21:5575 / 197  
Waldstadion - Aalen 32:1853 / 106  
Romevaara 78:3153 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 34:5590 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 74:2161 / 131  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 57:2055 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 35:3951 / 136  
Kaukas #2 46:1754 / 106  
Kaukas #1 40:0371 / 135  
Siitama middle 36:4069 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 18:5981 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 158:2754 / 143  
WOC 2005 60:1921 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 17:1044 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 30:1446 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 63:0084 / 173  
Tumba umba  28:4261 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 39:3356 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 dnf  
Siitama sprint 20:0684 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 43:0661 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 24:07107 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 71:0754 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 38:0844 / 122  
Middle Distance 20:3043 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 38:5370 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 30:3664 / 134  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:5374 / 153  
Hagatjern test223:5026 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 36:0779 / 174  
 237:16111 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 39:3172 / 163  
 235:53108 / 313  
 335:38106 / 313  
Merry Christmas! 91:2528 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 32:3342 / 116  
 236:0568 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 47:1147 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:1037 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 36:0245 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 29:4746 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:4858 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 17:0466 / 164  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 41:1843 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:0382 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 43:1368 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 57:3853 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 31:5573 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 47:3145 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 39:5178 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 41:5654 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final248:3973 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 18:3154 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:4346 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 10:5174 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final dnf  
 2107:2077 / 152  
Middle Series 42:1559 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 54:5559 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 43:1049 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 49:3973 / 138  
Tekapo Night 29:0540 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 36:4650 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 38:3858 / 101  
Middle Series 47:4272 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 78:4257 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach2dnf  
Middle Series 81:5351 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 113:2554 / 99  
Tekapo Intro 14:3843 / 125  
Middle Series 45:1956 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
 276:0660 / 127  
Pavia O_O 22:2653 / 115  
El sprinto 21:5457 / 116  
Middle Series 37:4634 / 116  
Trolla Middle 28:3644 / 142  
 228:5960 / 217  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 60:5577 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 51:4250 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 93:3041 / 87  
Contour O 6 85:3522 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 13:1631 / 136  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 34:1344 / 115  
Contour O 2 73:1620 / 80  
Contour O 51:3626 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 83:3960 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
Styria Cup 13 43:1230 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 43:5240 / 108  
Iladalen short night 22:3282 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 54:1962 / 122  
 260:4180 / 148  
 357:1277 / 148  
Klepp 11:4920 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 64:3466 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 52:4762 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 67:2371 / 142  
 265:4787 / 201  
 3dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3 51:4856 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 90:2851 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 56:1479 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 43:1547 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 60:5448 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 38:3077 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 36:3137 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 48:5345 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 30:0962 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 39:4643 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 42:3358 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 28:1736 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 74:0756 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 25:2355 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 48:1244 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 28:4049 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 35:2855 / 105  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 24:4269 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 29:5556 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 26:2281 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 89:1053 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 43:1957 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 61:3866 / 120  
Kivijärvi Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 68:4652 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 32:3732 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  45:4757 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:3249 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 18:2788 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 79:4461 / 148  
Oilrun 33:5215 / 70  
Teisko 2 24:4279 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 27:3976 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 42:2326 / 91  
 2dnf  
Teisko Night 39:3567 / 113  
Teisko Short 22:0184 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 22:1277 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 28:3575 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 59:4753 / 113  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 25:46127 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 101:3690 / 127  
 271:3879 / 169  
 3dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking 54:0754 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 34:0144 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 47:1694 / 149  
 2dnf  
 339:3192 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 50:2671 / 159  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 24:1679 / 201  
 2dnf  
Finland 2 long 50:0321 / 59  
Trondheim sprint 3 29:0893 / 153  
Night cup 2 dnf  
 222:5317 / 62  
NM NATT228:2014 / 45  
Fast and furious!! 16:4662 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 69:1550 / 108  
Kalce|Night 18:2741 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 86:5540 / 97  
 298:3753 / 122  
 397:3450 / 122  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 28:5457 / 153  
 233:0493 / 190  
 327:0845 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 101:1457 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 26:5668 / 139  
 226:2073 / 175  
 324:3542 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 43:1651 / 166  
 250:4985 / 220  
TEST dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
 232:14112 / 192  
 326:3580 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 60:5455 / 115  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 34:5935 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 58:5159 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 42:3883 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 58:1768 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 35:1049 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 45:5828 / 105  
 263:4757 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 26:5041 / 132  
Jukola 2015, short 17:0838 / 157  
Scotland Stage 2 long 48:4128 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 25:1332 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Torebrate South Long 68:4540 / 105  
 271:0249 / 135  
Middle race 17:1411 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 35:58108 / 148  
 2dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 19:5845 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 26:3259 / 109  
 221:1551 / 141  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 49:4453 / 137  
 244:5151 / 192  
City Sprint dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 22:5279 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 38:3094 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 32:0583 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 52:0754 / 123  
 2dnf  
 351:0357 / 160  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 38:0738 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 55:4931 / 70  
Boylstonberg Hill 22:5313 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 30:0843 / 95  
 238:5668 / 125  
 328:5851 / 125  
 429:5653 / 125  
 536:1567 / 125  
 625:5940 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 61:1532 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 39:2943 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 29:5039 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 47:4855 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 39:3149 / 130  
 241:2356 / 163  
Madisonburg 19:4513 / 34  
Torebrate West Middle 35:1047 / 168  
 243:4585 / 213  
 345:0389 / 213  
HastilyCup#4 24:2649 / 117  
Middle competition 73:1945 / 79  
Hollistonwood 15:0145 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 22:1383 / 161  
HasitlyCup 46:4661 / 100  
Brindisi sprint 32:5783 / 149  
 2dnf  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans 69:138 / 51  
FOX SWE 80:1610 / 52  
STAFETT LONG 1 33:0517 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND212:4843 / 115  
MIDDLE 26:4741 / 83  
spanish night e2 88:567 / 38  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 52:4572 / 160  
 257:10103 / 225  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
 239:1240 / 109  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 98:5721 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 33:5347 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  37:2752 / 138  
 231:3844 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 29:2331 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 25:2160 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 110:5537 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:0850 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 83:3735 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 49:3844 / 103  
 254:0462 / 141  
 345:0346 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 64:4732 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 44:1452 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 74:1946 / 115  
 273:3055 / 159  
 379:0161 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 58:4233 / 86  
 265:4544 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 37:3849 / 102  
 231:4460 / 148  
 339:0273 / 148  
 431:3859 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2 19:5345 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 61:3943 / 97  
 261:2459 / 143  
 365:4463 / 143  
 460:4358 / 143  
 557:5754 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 20:3567 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 33:0233 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 61:0735 / 102  
 2dnf  
 361:5249 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 39:3643 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 28:2330 / 155  
 2dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 52:5536 / 120  
 257:5457 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  43:2038 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 44:3558 / 165  
 246:3481 / 226  
 343:4567 / 226  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
Ungdomsserien 12:5916 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 31:1620 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 15:1223 / 64  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 52:0647 / 128  
 248:5154 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 553:0162 / 188  
Western Washingtonbotough dnf  
Björsberg Middle 40:2351 / 168  
 247:4690 / 230  
 338:3052 / 230  
OLLE KALLUE 17:1112 / 75  
middle sekotsuji dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 104:0138 / 92  
 2109:4953 / 117  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 69:0620 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 108:3739 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 56:0636 / 87  
 255:3948 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 44:5429 / 104  
 249:4554 / 152  
 373:0678 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 34:3467 / 136  
 229:4482 / 231  
 338:35104 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 45:3954 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 28:4368 / 117  
 231:55101 / 152  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 41:5338 / 85  
 244:3046 / 97  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 77:3338 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 9:4948 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 70:5462 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 59:1160 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 60:5333 / 92  
WOC long 83:0817 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 34:3620 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 32:5145 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:5443 / 128  
Breña 1 19:3816 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 19:3051 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 38:1553 / 133  
 2dnf  
 338:5164 / 184  
 436:4957 / 184  
 538:0561 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2 43:1944 / 103  
 245:5459 / 123  
Middle distance 30:3924 / 50  
My First Convert 27:4429 / 67  
TEVLINg dnf  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 65:4556 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 31:4255 / 95  
 2dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 31:4936 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 26:2645 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 22:0653 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 6:0344 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 163:5946 / 89  
 2121:2436 / 111  
 3dnf  
UPLOAD-TEST2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 65:3482 / 171  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 107:4641 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 182:4527 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 76:3845 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 50:5240 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 27:5061 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 40:5844 / 103  
 243:5658 / 128  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 31:4068 / 160  
 228:5969 / 198  
 328:2667 / 198  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 48:0460 / 120  
 241:3262 / 166  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 58:5243 / 73  
 257:3345 / 85  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 60:5660 / 83  
 258:3462 / 102  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 68:4440 / 71  
 264:2242 / 87  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 135:5348 / 67  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 65:4745 / 79  
 265:3349 / 97  
 380:2160 / 97  
Kjölen E1 55:1468 / 135  
 244:5557 / 163  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 54:0643 / 86  
 257:3151 / 99  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 60:0062 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 41:4868 / 155  
 239:2784 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 61:5132 / 85  
 266:0447 / 117  
 3dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 50:1336 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 57:0545 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 53:1651 / 82  
 2dnf  
Find your way on Øyro 6:5226 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 45:3335 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 21:5877 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 52:3752 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 19:1664 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 37:2557 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 38:4936 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 61:1739 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 54:2261 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 53:0247 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  34:1175 / 176  
 231:4979 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night 57:3242 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 86:3338 / 93  
 291:3546 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle 45:0153 / 113  
 246:1762 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 113:5025 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 24:5038 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 39:1673 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 30:3758 / 165  
Kleven short middle 24:4256 / 100  
middle sprint 12:0211 / 77  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 42:5358 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 33:0137 / 87  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 49:4448 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 72:4554 / 111  
 261:1048 / 142  
Kaleva church sprint 25:0182 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 35:1455 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 124:1647 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 75:3262 / 106  
 266:5158 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 48:1556 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 59:3144 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 27:1374 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 21:0447 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 68:3338 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 30:3375 / 130  
 224:1873 / 168  
Kangaroo Monday #5 75:3640 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 31:40109 / 199  
 222:2284 / 247  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 35:2765 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 26:3164 / 199  
 2dnf  
 327:0275 / 251  
Komenskeho sady sprint dnf  
Kairobadet, test 21:3335 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 9:0070 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 52:4131 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 26:2062 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 104:1245 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 18:1682 / 152  
 2dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Final-long dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 6 Long 66:554 / 12  
Middle dictanse dnf  
Rugglesburg - Short 28:4434 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 34:0763 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 36:3147 / 157  
efe 10:5922 / 70  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 27:4376 / 180  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 68:5034 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 42:2163 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 45:1073 / 147  
 234:0647 / 204  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 56:2449 / 121  
 252:0049 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:0440 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 49:4641 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 44:2140 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 28:3255 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 31:5093 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 43:3759 / 118  
Blumau, Short 33:0698 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 36:2552 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 40:3353 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 86:2152 / 100  
 281:4458 / 123  
cccooo dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 20:0961 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 56:3734 / 90  
 261:2642 / 111  
Hofwald Middle 25:2865 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 34:1852 / 159  
 238:1176 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 25:0164 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 76:3748 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 43:3984 / 165  
 229:0689 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 22:2163 / 127  
A fun competition 36:1522 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 114:0137 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 19:2563 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 66:2927 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 86:1142 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 41:4458 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 79:0642 / 96  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 29:5444 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 26:5551 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 65:1348 / 101  
 272:1762 / 124  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 48:0249 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 54:1043 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 24:3666 / 144  
Random Control Pick dnf  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 99:3148 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 55:1846 / 106  
Great Heath 26:3728 / 56  
Old Holliston 15:5628 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 23:1582 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 26:4539 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 80:3538 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 45:0638 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 32:4174 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 17:1988 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 53:3555 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 40:0453 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 29:1263 / 119  
Williamsham 62:0864 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 17:3069 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:0743 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 22:5763 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  47:0449 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 42:1459 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 112:0743 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 32:1481 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:2140 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 24:3878 / 189  
PP 17:3121 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 12:3157 / 151  
January nightrun 30:2738 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 34:0249 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 36:1647 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 21:4897 / 183  
 217:5074 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 41:0769 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 46:0682 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 117:1055 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 50:5154 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 44:0828 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 34:2763 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 172:0246 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE 52:408 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 43:4337 / 82  
Random Map.. 28:0524 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 31:5457 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 24:3944 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 45:5174 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 34:2544 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 62:4761 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 22:4554 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 68:3492 / 201  
 270:14129 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 23:0970 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 54:2632 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 44:2654 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 42:2446 / 121  
Race dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 29:1755 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 29:3738 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 53:0840 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 44:3849 / 76  
Torrberget 2 18:2825 / 90  
Torrberget 1 33:4837 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:2546 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 28:5061 / 136  
 227:5374 / 191  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 85:1848 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 79:1326 / 85  
Chateau Longo 55:3116 / 45  
Medio 2 dnf  
Medio 1 43:2018 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 24:2128 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 21:1634 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 25:4151 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 59:0437 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 42:4880 / 172  
 232:4683 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 48:5377 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 74:3131 / 101  
 2dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 27:4938 / 96  
 235:2160 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 18:2659 / 111  
vtt-o 15:0663 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  24:5777 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 95:0656 / 109  
 282:5665 / 147  
Bristolton 2 dnf  
norwoodham6 dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 44:1930 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 22:2032 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 56:0129 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 15:1859 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 16:3751 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 18:0342 / 86  
Course Long 74:1524 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 14:4229 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 20:5250 / 116  
 2dnf  
 323:0563 / 143  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 48:3145 / 110  
 243:0455 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 40:4661 / 143  
 237:5677 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 25:5235 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 16:1347 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 37:2945 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 32:0534 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 17:5648 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 46:0446 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 28:3455 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 24:0936 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 46:3451 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 30:4483 / 162  
 227:3495 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 54:2240 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk dnf  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 30:2453 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 40:5467 / 159  
 251:3399 / 208  
 341:5685 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 50:1752 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 17:2434 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 26:1764 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 33:0658 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:2963 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 27:2641 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 43:5662 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 28:4562 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 32:4463 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 16:5882 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 25:1955 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 32:3786 / 146  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 59:5648 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 100:3442 / 81  
 296:0246 / 96  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 66:5682 / 139  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 22:5348 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 28:0797 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 87:5333 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 34:5952 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 91:0627 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 47:4357 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 34:1838 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 38:0530 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:3826 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 42:0053 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 35:3158 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 27:4279 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 17:1171 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 59:0238 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 28:4127 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 68:0046 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 26:0352 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  61:4263 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 41:3759 / 124  
 250:4775 / 145  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 39:0259 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 41:1049 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 20:4248 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 64:0668 / 123  
 260:3976 / 150  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 41:3668 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 38:0766 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 24:3642 / 97  
Ski-O 68:2642 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 46:4953 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 27:0259 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 53:1056 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 33:4656 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 44:2323 / 56  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 28:2172 / 130  
El Bruc 33:2039 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 38:1475 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 32:2539 / 122  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 100:0935 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 38:0774 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 18:1053 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 60:4665 / 127  
aissur 2 39:1747 / 68  
aissur 19:4763 / 118  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 49:2137 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 29:4554 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 19:3665 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 31:0156 / 139  
 2dnf  
Cragmer Intro 19:2824 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 50:5778 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 93:1537 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 35:2758 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 35:4854 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 33:0854 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 26:4652 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 22:3862 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
 2110:5949 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
 253:2675 / 178  
WOC 2014 45:1517 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 38:0245 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 54:5359 / 126  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 dnf  
 218:5161 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 52:3461 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 33:2560 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 45:4662 / 114  
hht dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night 33:1857 / 102  
Long Sprint 39:5845 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 32:0351 / 123  
 230:0855 / 157  
Learning to Convert - 2 9:2143 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 65:0535 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 25:0562 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 49:3722 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 22:5490 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 80:1738 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 31:3550 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 24:5156 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 41:02115 / 168  
 226:5998 / 210  
Krakeroy 67:0747 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 31:1655 / 165  
 238:2287 / 216  
Blankheia 25:0351 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 42:5451 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 23:2754 / 165  
Marylhurst 31:0944 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 26:3076 / 160  
 222:0578 / 227  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 109:4740 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3100:5446 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 22:0077 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 22:0231 / 98  
 242:1968 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight 48:5150 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 18:0277 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 70:0746 / 75  
Seefin Original 38:4547 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 23:0860 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 58:3637 / 99  
 266:5760 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 22:1456 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 30:4484 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 58:4953 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 56:1162 / 114  
 250:2856 / 127  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 22:0481 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 64:4544 / 89  
 258:4543 / 103  
 366:0255 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night 45:3284 / 106  
Night 34:4124 / 46  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 15:5273 / 174  
middle  13:0216 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:5651 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 55:5852 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 32:5685 / 145  
 231:3994 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 39:4679 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 21:2270 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 54:3951 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 20:02105 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 28:3464 / 140  
 2dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 87:0886 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 110:5941 / 103  
 2112:1653 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 104:0556 / 113  
 2102:3363 / 140  
 3dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 67:5052 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 40:3697 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 43:5637 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 56:5331 / 70  
 261:4837 / 82  
Seefin Forested I 17:3861 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 38:0070 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 34:2771 / 125  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 34:4968 / 136  
 235:3986 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final 177:0841 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 27:5064 / 111  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 39:5462 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 259:4353 / 152  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 79:0754 / 98  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 19:0764 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 40:5251 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:0646 / 162  
SlopeStyle 51:4851 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 53:0277 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 36:3776 / 145  
 234:5485 / 174  
Hemossen2.5m 43:0950 / 127  
 246:2964 / 149  
Hemossen5m 67:4345 / 99  
 277:4161 / 118  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 24:2968 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 60:3670 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 32:4583 / 151  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 40:5278 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 16:4894 / 179  
woc#2014 28:0828 / 65  
Middle 1 dnf  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 48:2174 / 133  
 247:0173 / 161  
 347:1875 / 161  
 447:2576 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 39:3274 / 158  
 246:05114 / 203  
 343:25108 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 60:2264 / 158  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
 246:1874 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 109:3346 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 40:2172 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:4160 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 66:2236 / 94  
 281:4747 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 49:1264 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 55:1256 / 127  
Campomullo Long 120:4651 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3110:3452 / 167  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 44:5566 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 77:5164 / 131  
 284:3576 / 157  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 28:58100 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 48:34104 / 192  
 243:44106 / 246  
 338:5482 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 19:1458 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 26:1461 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 26:1334 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 36:1356 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 25:2996 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:4951 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 29:5857 / 136  
 234:1982 / 175  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 34:5122 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 31:3885 / 131  
 230:25102 / 178  
Bran, Middle 2 42:2958 / 123  
Bran Middle 21:5858 / 128  
Bran Intro210:2458 / 139  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 44:2265 / 119  
Percy1 32:5320 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 50:4760 / 155  
 249:0466 / 206  
 3dnf  
ikhp 22:2228 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 62:5950 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 45:1669 / 159  
 254:1797 / 221  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 277:4646 / 167  
sprint2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 40:3764 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 31:1081 / 179  
AUSLAND 49:1647 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 68:4965 / 148  
 263:3963 / 179  
 3dnf  
And this is the last oldie ... 41:2115 / 47  
Almost done .... 42:2725 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  32:4918 / 65  
And just another easy one 60:2424 / 56  
Just an easy run 32:0116 / 82  
Have fun 30:2549 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 38:0169 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 22:2960 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 62:0880 / 174  
 276:03122 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 42:5440 / 109  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 47:2767 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 24:4293 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 42:1868 / 169  
 242:07104 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 67:4757 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 28:4083 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 32:1552 / 157  
 234:4390 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 68:4052 / 129  
 265:4749 / 182  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 12:3951 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 11:3859 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 31:4526 / 78  
 235:5655 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 30:0291 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 43:3060 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 22:1256 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 24:1975 / 142  
 220:1371 / 181  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 40:1851 / 139  
 2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 79:0263 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 31:3251 / 142  
Sprint 17:3234 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  50:2442 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 160:1539 / 78  
 2156:0049 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 22:4469 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 177:0945 / 85  
 2152:1945 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 127:4348 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 59:5660 / 90  
 256:5470 / 112  
 355:4868 / 112  
1.Matiss's cup 31:3910 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 84:3349 / 101  
 286:5360 / 123  
good luck 6:5222 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 23:0584 / 141  
 223:4897 / 163  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 37:0476 / 142  
 232:0074 / 183  
 331:4271 / 183  
 448:43122 / 183  
Arborfield Long 41:0149 / 74  
 238:0351 / 85  
Arborfield Middle 18:4750 / 103  
 2dnf  
Arborfield Sprint 9:0054 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 34:5366 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  38:4387 / 166  
 227:2774 / 224  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 25:1177 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 32:2172 / 182  
 229:3479 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 34:0284 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 34:5757 / 163  
 2dnf  
o-----------------ringen 10:1819 / 74  
o-ringen 9:4123 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 30:5045 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 30:5647 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 18:2758 / 81  
sprint cup #2 23:5928 / 59  
sprint cup #1 18:1029 / 70  
sprint series #1 31:447 / 48  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 41:2155 / 100  
 229:4759 / 128  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 24:5765 / 152  
 222:5575 / 199  
 322:4673 / 199  
 4dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 54:4850 / 136  
 256:0666 / 183  
 349:4142 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 11:0962 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 11:0360 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 11:0986 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 42:2756 / 111  
 2dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 23:0167 / 127  
 218:5957 / 161  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 28:2024 / 75  
go faster go 7:2325 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
 240:3643 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 45:3159 / 154  
 245:4576 / 195  
 343:4273 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 26:4655 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 34:0383 / 143  
 234:4496 / 170  
 327:2856 / 170  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 20:0785 / 157  
 218:0073 / 181  
 321:38102 / 181  
faster 15:5562 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 71:3060 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 26:4840 / 100  
Shklov middle 45:5041 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 24:0142 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 18:4267 / 172  
 218:4788 / 213  
 318:4084 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 47:2223 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 38:2655 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 48:4251 / 128  
smallworld-E5 15:58122 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
 262:1730 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 34:1047 / 158  
 236:4174 / 204  
 338:0480 / 204  
 4dnf  
Holy Cross #1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:5771 / 191  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 21:3137 / 84  
montlleo 40:2722 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 30:0966 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 38:3678 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 19:3833 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 39:4533 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 31:1376 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 50:4081 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 34:1163 / 134  
 235:2779 / 165  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 26:2053 / 147  
 226:5266 / 184  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 39:2969 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 22:1361 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 18:1360 / 155  
 220:0296 / 186  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 37:5868 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 47:5457 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 82:3353 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 28:1325 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 22:45105 / 179  
 220:49104 / 207  
 318:3170 / 207  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 36:1955 / 143  
 238:1677 / 180  
 3dnf  
 436:2865 / 180  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 42:51122 / 180  
super run229:4710 / 105  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 22:5286 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 72:3970 / 146  
 267:4876 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:4067 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 34:4792 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 35:2775 / 162  
 229:0461 / 199  
 329:0060 / 199  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 57:5787 / 150  
 232:5464 / 184  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 65:4592 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 31:2560 / 115  
 234:1177 / 139  
Red Pipe Day 6 dnf  
 231:5523 / 74  
Red Pipe Day 2 16:2945 / 86  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 27:2827 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 29:3879 / 228  
 235:03138 / 295  
 336:19144 / 295  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 31:2850 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 19:5667 / 124  
GS230414_b231:4938 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 32:2367 / 148  
smallworld_E4 51:2990 / 147  
 237:5382 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:4658 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 77:3072 / 125  
 287:1598 / 165  
 370:0076 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:5364 / 156  
  12:3865 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:0226 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD)216:1139 / 177  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD)220:33103 / 191  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 41:3085 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD) 220:2152 / 169  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 40:3473 / 145  
 244:54100 / 181  
 336:2873 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 44:3441 / 111  
 247:2657 / 128  
 345:5353 / 128  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD)2dnf  
Saarijärvi day 2232:4596 / 184  
 331:3289 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15290:4674 / 207  
 395:4184 / 207  
 493:3281 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training29:2168 / 256  
 314:06139 / 256  
Water Tower intro (OCAD)223:2949 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD)226:15114 / 226  
 327:13119 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD)220:0971 / 188  
 318:2259 / 188  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long291:4756 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours218:5584 / 177  
Stenatjärnarna 2238:4341 / 135  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD)225:3483 / 196  
 325:1982 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 79:3675 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 16:19141 / 208  
I love you guys. 46:0580 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 42:3149 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 38:2868 / 129  
 244:2995 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 29:0877 / 152  
trial(1); 41:2027 / 67  
Random Map 28:4064 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 43:0930 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:3491 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 21:4082 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 36:1062 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 16:5893 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 86:2863 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 20:10155 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 15:5872 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 33:2048 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:4838 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 21:4357 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 11:2456 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 18:1955 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 95:3854 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:1776 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 13:2750 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 32:5354 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 42:39137 / 191  
Dog track 3 40:3189 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 42:5851 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 24:1875 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 26:2786 / 166  
 221:4662 / 194  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 32:1277 / 177  
 228:3473 / 239  
 331:2895 / 239  
 428:5679 / 239  
 5dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B 16:3452 / 128  
 218:1979 / 165  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 88:0266 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 25:10113 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:0361 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 35:5358 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 16:4364 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 20:0780 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 35:4749 / 105  
Sprint 25:0661 / 109  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 71:4176 / 139  
 252:1171 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 31:3338 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 25:0898 / 173  
 224:10142 / 255  
 328:36161 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 27:29100 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 18:1038 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 56:4654 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 20:4572 / 200  
World-cup Castle 38:1317 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 50:4552 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 45:1341 / 108  
 247:4053 / 141  
 350:2157 / 141  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 80:4654 / 118  
 279:3261 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 57:2742 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 11:2519 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 39:0973 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 38:4872 / 177  
 236:4595 / 245  
 333:3980 / 245  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 26:4983 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 39:4487 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 82:1952 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 61:4359 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 35:3876 / 169  
 235:0494 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 27:1059 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 24:1898 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:2758 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 33:3031 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 34:0351 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 41:0428 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  22:4933 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 28:0463 / 139  
 224:1945 / 162  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 29:55101 / 181  
 218:3354 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 22:0045 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 28:2471 / 138  
 226:0262 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 24:0667 / 169  
Mohed middle 24:1329 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 121:5649 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 35:3289 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:2926 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 23:4467 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 21:1482 / 134  
 222:21101 / 166  
Rocad Cup, E7 49:5123 / 76  
 257:4640 / 95  
Rocad Cup, E6 69:3648 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 98:4554 / 89  
 2105:4464 / 109  
 398:5262 / 109  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:3520 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 19:1268 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 27:3841 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 23:5093 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:0553 / 189  
 215:1174 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 65:2459 / 116  
sprint city215:15116 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 95:0762 / 122  
 289:2468 / 152  
 380:3850 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:5074 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 36:4046 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 33:0848 / 100  
January race 35:0774 / 150  
middle cup Kart 24:0616 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 66:2053 / 116  
 273:3773 / 135  
Rocad Cup, E5 54:0250 / 104  
 257:4371 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 32:0957 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 33:3123 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 21:4437 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 93:0562 / 132  
WYK sprint 7:4491 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:5670 / 186  
 213:04102 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 28:0156 / 137  
A day in the forrest  47:1818 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 17:3547 / 146  
 221:2894 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 41:5674 / 132  
 245:4394 / 159  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 17:0550 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 23:1837 / 119  
 237:4384 / 147  
 325:5955 / 147  
Rocad Cup, E2 36:1470 / 176  
 230:0875 / 264  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 16:1356 / 119  
 219:2775 / 132  
Rocad Cup, E1 33:3163 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 35:4159 / 154  
ROCAD Test 28:5448 / 130  
 231:4277 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 47:3928 / 91  
 256:0345 / 120  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 27:5474 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:0720 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:4028 / 76  
Mars Longdistance 2 29:1221 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:3236 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 37:0846 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 25:1451 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 22:5228 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 24:1415 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 26:3618 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 40:0021 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 27:1222 / 60  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 30:1038 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 69:0957 / 120  
 267:2866 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 36:0464 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 15:0941 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 32:3045 / 117  
 230:0042 / 153  
 3dnf  
 431:4453 / 153  
 5dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 26:2355 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
 256:05104 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:5557 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 20:5384 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 55:1383 / 179  
 241:1491 / 256  
 336:2069 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 42:0845 / 116  
sprint test:) 13:3365 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 85:2553 / 152  
short3 22:5540 / 98  
spint 51:5823 / 72  
Pink competition of death 28:1649 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 38:2717 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 47:5998 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 45:1133 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 23:1851 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 21:3252 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 40:1988 / 143  
 231:5976 / 169  
Duuuuunes. 45:0356 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 29:2951 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 17:5273 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 37:4824 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 30:2625 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:2041 / 165  
fences 55:1835 / 76  
pences 31:3153 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:4435 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 22:3452 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 16:4981 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:3260 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 38:0591 / 177  
Island Open Day 1 19:276 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 83:5369 / 159  
 279:5298 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 23:24138 / 228  
 221:04175 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_6 43:5725 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 23:279 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 31:0618 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 35:076 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 40:0623 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 31:1839 / 99  
 231:1040 / 108  
smallworld_E3 40:1489 / 165  
smallworld_E2 28:35102 / 213  
 226:36123 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 62:4579 / 173  
 270:18113 / 252  
 368:18111 / 252  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 17:39135 / 207  
 212:26129 / 319  
 3dnf  
smallworld dnf  
 216:57130 / 320  
 314:0198 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool 38:1947 / 121  
 227:4925 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 61:5882 / 167  
 235:1164 / 248  
 347:13100 / 248  
 435:4070 / 248  
 543:1992 / 248  
cf traning 34:1552 / 117  
 223:5549 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
 2dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 22:5968 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 53:0322 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 53:2516 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 38:4819 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 22:4016 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 24:4834 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 26:549 / 77  
ski o orsha long 68:3724 / 60  
ski o orsha 66:4431 / 75  
ski o tomsk 31:0254 / 128  
ski o RB2013 29:4963 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 34:1541 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 29:2870 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 44:2063 / 108  
 237:5568 / 142  
The Square, Track 2 31:4963 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 40:4460 / 122  
 235:0753 / 166  
 332:1843 / 166  
 435:4955 / 166  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 16:1441 / 136  
ski o sprint! 30:4976 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 70:5840 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 42:1575 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 113:2773 / 139  
 2dnf  
 399:3569 / 186  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:55107 / 195  
 211:2695 / 289  
 311:51107 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 15:2684 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 25:1561 / 174  
 226:5585 / 236  
 333:15116 / 236  
Island Sprint 14:2449 / 143  
Newburyland 75:4411 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:5496 / 198  
AWSOME 21:4058 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 30:4777 / 189  
 230:07107 / 276  
 330:10108 / 276  
 4dnf  
Lavis Buona 21:46107 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 22:2926 / 141  
 223:5750 / 174  
[Long]Santavaara 32:2270 / 179  
 230:5579 / 241  
 3dnf  
 439:26123 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 38:2950 / 99  
 237:4155 / 114  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 31:2432 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 21:2640 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 35:3435 / 79  
 2dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 41:4715 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 47:4116 / 103  
Ravai Middle 32:5454 / 136  
Ravai 16:4759 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 60:2273 / 195  
 266:52118 / 286  
 3dnf  
 469:22124 / 286  
 5dnf  
 661:16104 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
gothenbourg long 20:0382 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 29:4833 / 74  
EKSJO 3 40:3451 / 82  
EKSJO 2 40:3861 / 103  
EKSJO 1 36:0852 / 123  
remade-czech2 34:1984 / 201  
sprint 26:4265 / 116  
Flat Grid 11:1057 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 22:1030 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 28:1844 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 24:0760 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 25:4856 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 28:2935 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 19:5841 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 20:4354 / 120  
easy 9:2326 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 54:3883 / 145  
 246:5888 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E2 38:5550 / 134  
 236:0848 / 183  
 338:4465 / 183  
 436:4756 / 183  
 5dnf  
 637:0358 / 183  
 7dnf  
tuefelskeller 35:04105 / 190  
 238:44142 / 251  
 336:50135 / 251  
esay orantate 58:0050 / 96  
hee 21:3233 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 43:3566 / 159  
 261:07105 / 217  
 345:0085 / 217  
 441:2676 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! 33:2247 / 197  
Night "sprint" 18:2978 / 145  
remade-czech 26:0069 / 166  
 2dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 49:3563 / 108  
 242:4951 / 123  
remade SOW-E1 31:2291 / 176  
 223:0173 / 231  
 326:5493 / 231  
Noname reupload dnf  
 226:4660 / 226  
 3dnf  
 433:5682 / 226  
 535:3289 / 226  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 24:5168 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 25:24102 / 188  
easy 48:2432 / 100  
orantate 13:2831 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 15:0980 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 27:4528 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 27:0715 / 69  
CFEB 13M_2 24:4219 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 22:4017 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 49:3835 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 31:52120 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 30:2247 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 18:0271 / 204  
 218:1098 / 302  
cf middle 26:2149 / 126  
 239:0190 / 154  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 45:0956 / 129  
 244:1371 / 182  
 342:3467 / 182  
Plitvice 33:5347 / 172  
 260:19110 / 224  
 332:0147 / 224  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 53:1163 / 126  
 249:3172 / 166  
 360:2488 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 23:1985 / 222  
 221:5992 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 44:4133 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 44:1147 / 111  
paattinen-E3 69:4175 / 133  
 273:3787 / 182  
paattinen-E2 31:0298 / 182  
paattinen-E1 33:1284 / 187  
saauraai-5 29:3981 / 168  
 231:0997 / 211  
°CFEB 13L_1227:4820 / 109  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:1071 / 225  
 223:08141 / 316  
 321:13113 / 316  
 422:21135 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 16:5255 / 128  
 2dnf  
 323:0494 / 171  
 415:4061 / 171  
 5dnf  
quicky 18:0011 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 65:2140 / 98  
 260:3554 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 29:5441 / 136  
 228:5752 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final 52:4652 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 30:3458 / 148  
 233:1699 / 221  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 35:3051 / 100  
 241:2072 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 18:5663 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 39:4763 / 104  
 234:1962 / 134  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 41:2982 / 142  
 231:3576 / 192  
 330:2269 / 192  
 433:0390 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 13:2342 / 136  
 214:0760 / 178  
 314:0059 / 178  
Skidstugan[Short] 20:3265 / 164  
 224:20112 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle] 25:0563 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 24:4489 / 175  
 219:1884 / 223  
 325:41111 / 223  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 26:2572 / 152  
 225:0073 / 207  
 324:3264 / 207  
 424:4569 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 19:3784 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 60:1888 / 177  
 260:1999 / 226  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 30:4376 / 185  
 230:0481 / 241  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 28:1638 / 115  
 228:1540 / 142  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 41:3776 / 228  
 252:27103 / 322  
 339:0789 / 322  
Alol' race223:4077 / 125  
 318:3845 / 125  
 417:5528 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 29:44107 / 234  
 226:18118 / 320  
test 38:0258 / 107  
  13:1937 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn 49:5523 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 85:0164 / 149  
 248:4146 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:33117 / 233  
Canada night middle 27:5859 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 26:4267 / 204  
 227:4690 / 262  
Canada 29:0266 / 123  
Siluva middle 60:2636 / 102  
Hugset S 43:0741 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 30:5582 / 155  
 226:4081 / 201  
Colomba short 2 30:05116 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 47:5253 / 147  
 262:24115 / 207  
 365:18118 / 207  
 4dnf  
 558:00108 / 207  
Foppa remade 76:3383 / 140  
 247:5781 / 180  
 347:3078 / 180  
 454:2890 / 180  
 5dnf  
Hugset S 22:1631 / 122  
 243:2991 / 143  
Tangier dnf  
 2dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 29:1285 / 171  
 226:5992 / 209  
 326:0384 / 209  
 426:1986 / 209  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 67:2070 / 125  
 250:3263 / 163  
dalen 3º 32:3238 / 73  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 30:2177 / 168  
 229:4897 / 230  
GrandForet 38:5279 / 154  
 2dnf  
 337:4995 / 202  
 440:39106 / 202  
Middle dist. 38:2550 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 40:3359 / 110  
GrandForet 29:1067 / 150  
 230:0392 / 200  
 330:3198 / 200  
 437:16124 / 200  
 531:39104 / 200  
 627:0757 / 200  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Siluva - short. 40:0348 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 28:4796 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
Forest Sprint 17:56101 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 24:2579 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 36:5088 / 160  
 237:38124 / 212  
 334:0368 / 212  
 433:0840 / 212  
 534:2576 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 22:2336 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 25:1853 / 95  
Gruvriset dnf  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
 2dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 25:3154 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 19:4762 / 101  
test 16:3065 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 17:3591 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 38:3798 / 155  
 239:42116 / 192  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 25:5835 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 21:59110 / 173  
Falu Gruva dnf  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 27:0085 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 23:3184 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 40:0087 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 26:08111 / 233  
Atlantis 23:1690 / 168  
Arco 31:51111 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 24:4763 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:5188 / 212  
 220:3199 / 295  
 320:0392 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 70:5677 / 155  
 264:0680 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:3161 / 224  
 224:21100 / 303  
 326:43129 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 76:50111 / 167  
 245:5265 / 221  
 3dnf  
 452:0498 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 64:0591 / 207  
 268:26132 / 276  
 353:2879 / 276  
 454:5888 / 276  
 555:4793 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 67:0592 / 225  
 239:2697 / 344  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 25:23118 / 257  
 224:43169 / 375  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 41:0362 / 190  
 238:5456 / 248  
 338:0950 / 248  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:5058 / 193  
 216:14132 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 26:2778 / 203  
 226:48104 / 263  
[WOC2013] Training 7 32:3181 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 27:5948 / 169  
Citta di Ala 37:34128 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 49:4259 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 27:46103 / 191  
 231:30148 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 21:2998 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 28:4476 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 34:2674 / 271  
 250:57150 / 417  
 333:44101 / 417  
Aldeno dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC middle 55:4829 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 71:2256 / 151  
 260:4257 / 206  
[plate terrain]Prologue 9:4471 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 34:0485 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 18:5580 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 34:5148 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 51:3978 / 160  
 249:4287 / 213  
 351:1294 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 12:4476 / 234  
Wellington College dnf  
 2dnf  
TEPROTAYKA 32:0116 / 70  
AKYATORPET 34:3153 / 89  
Siluva 55:0833 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 46:1060 / 117  
 245:5674 / 151  
Jukola2011 - Middle 38:4478 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 39:5456 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:1769 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 38:0853 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:4933 / 123  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:3392 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 23:0293 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:0163 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 56:5976 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:5467 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 63:2973 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 45:4382 / 164  
 240:4194 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 104:3453 / 115  
 2102:2767 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 53:3864 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 38:4478 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 33:0179 / 176  
 227:5988 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 31:4992 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 44:2477 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 48:2261 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 58:1970 / 123  
 262:5686 / 147  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 32:1369 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 31:17100 / 154  
 225:0074 / 186  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 75:5469 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:4990 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 21:2385 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 50:26131 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 17:0749 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 78:4848 / 99  
 2dnf  
 390:3562 / 123  
AKTATORPET235:2434 / 63  
AKTATORPET 0 28:4228 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 33:2723 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 35:2944 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 22:3667 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 54:1071 / 132  
 244:5171 / 162  
 346:3473 / 162  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 37:02101 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 26:3689 / 156  
 222:5375 / 190  
PasturCity dnf  
 2dnf  
SR O Meeting 10 42:2638 / 55  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 20:1434 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:0968 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:4883 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 30:4283 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas 20:4947 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 696:4372 / 137  
Babylon, Prolog 9:0544 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 28:1444 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 31:0453 / 84  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3128:5375 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:1692 / 149  
 432:4477 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 46:5377 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 45:3580 / 194  
 268:07127 / 261  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 42:4269 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 74:1089 / 150  
 256:5481 / 178  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 24:06101 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 31:4875 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 47:25112 / 175  
[OCAD]Test dnf  
 211:5762 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 32:1451 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 55:39103 / 179  
 249:49115 / 227  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 23:5866 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
East Rehobothtown River 36:5023 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 38:1168 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 29:2473 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 26:2974 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet...234:0984 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GrandForet Part3 47:0080 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 32:4962 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 26:0556 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 23:2397 / 138  
 218:1582 / 158  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 29:4644 / 124  
GrandForet 32:5656 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 68:2145 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 22:2987 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 19:5585 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:4537 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 16:51123 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 33:4548 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 76:1354 / 104  
 268:3452 / 124  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 50:3790 / 150  
 2dnf  
 337:5487 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 40:5898 / 213  
 231:0471 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 71:5180 / 144  
 264:3587 / 178  
 376:10108 / 178  
GSmap2013 ALFA 25:50106 / 137  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 12:5552 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 35:0093 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 57:1759 / 95  
 240:3354 / 117  
 356:2470 / 117  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 27:2986 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 28:3851 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 32:4040 / 90  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 23:0685 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 14:1257 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 29:5345 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 27:2944 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 29:3059 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 13:2138 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 76:2458 / 104  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 37:0073 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 93:3970 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 16:2079 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 14:2365 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 45:11157 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 37:2281 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 27:4560 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 29:20113 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 63:3962 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 41:2696 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 41:5857 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 15:20106 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 59:5038 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 65:17103 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 51:1557 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 15:2790 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 59:5781 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 35:5165 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:3465 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 35:32104 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 33:0866 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 13:4065 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 22:0462 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 24:07111 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 35:3073 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 20:1082 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 26:0067 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 33:4191 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 28:3032 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 23:4179 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 14:3166 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 24:0358 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 51:1290 / 160  
Sprint-Cup E1 12:0637 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 83:4019 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 67:5172 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 30:2669 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 10:0365 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 34:0279 / 209  
 234:12112 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 23:0077 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 15:2073 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 25:2343 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 26:1376 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 13:0890 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 12:3762 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 41:5071 / 135  
Lago Santo 24:4582 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 25:01115 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 41:4987 / 181  
 233:1553 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 79:4559 / 154  
 279:5875 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 42:3055 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 35:1888 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 26:52103 / 150  
 2dnf  
Ski-O, Middle 32:0684 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 17:1586 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 51:5438 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 28:3365 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:2170 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 28:3493 / 139  
 224:3497 / 166  
[OCAD]Storico 23:3098 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:0462 / 186  
LABY.land 2 dnf  
LABY.land Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 51:32102 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 32:3854 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:0139 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 36:2689 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 27:0067 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 43:4747 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 28:1862 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 26:2674 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 76:5063 / 121  
 278:0180 / 155  
 3dnf  
Alol - Turist Base 26:1447 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 40:2437 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 32:4781 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 50:4465 / 112  
 2dnf  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 64:5828 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 19:21100 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 38:0245 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 29:07101 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 18:3320 / 75  
  18:4916 / 69  
GSmap12013 21:2263 / 94  
one leg wonder mtbo 22:2942 / 86  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:2726 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 32:5366 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:3937 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 43:1164 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 21:4176 / 166  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
Blumau, Middle 48:1755 / 111  
Blumau, Short 25:2656 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 30:3940 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 31:0251 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 23:54103 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 62:4553 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 17:0298 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 20:4563 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 25:2598 / 158  
short civezzano 45:5255 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 48:3558 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 24:3782 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night 44:458 / 35  
Geri vakarai SE255:3249 / 95  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 41:0375 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 47:3853 / 127  
 252:0774 / 155  
 362:1581 / 155  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 24:1568 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 28:3393 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 40:3466 / 139  
 239:0774 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 25:19108 / 214  
 221:3382 / 246  
 327:54138 / 246  
 423:13103 / 246  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 21:2450 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 33:0367 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 20:0393 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 19:5456 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 30:3570 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 16:5828 / 96  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
 226:34139 / 234  
lugnet 24:3831 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 27:0920 / 73  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 41:3755 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 dnf  
 222:4259 / 195  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 91:3233 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 49:3944 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 14:52113 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 30:4293 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 19:3986 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 25:5952 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:2729 / 197  
 211:2253 / 246  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 32:1055 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 27:3970 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 33:1554 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 49:2154 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 54:0060 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 46:1084 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 82:1465 / 117  
 279:0576 / 147  
 3dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 17:1865 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 36:1959 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 33:2566 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:5651 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 69:3735 / 99  
 280:2163 / 123  
Grande Foret 36:3966 / 122  
 232:1154 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 43:5342 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 42:0544 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 27:5690 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 15:0886 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 38:1071 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 44:2675 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 49:0576 / 118  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 25:5187 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 44:5147 / 96  
barcelonne middle 29:5846 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 31:05111 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 46:0175 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 21:52105 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 64:1145 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 31:0059 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 17:3272 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 44:0532 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 16:3660 / 164  
Grande Forret 30:0376 / 163  
 232:20108 / 205  
Herbouilly 10:1383 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 36:2965 / 173  
herbouilly north 16:5238 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 27:28102 / 211  
 224:1069 / 250  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 14:2667 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 30:5385 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 28:0854 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 35:5684 / 196  
 235:06101 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 78:4152 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 28:1984 / 183  
Arco 57:3483 / 167  
 2dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 74:1336 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 40:0877 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 31:5556 / 109  
Nittedal sprint 26:1957 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 50:5159 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 57:5340 / 95  
sekotsuji235:5631 / 100  
les étroitures-Sprint 11:4265 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 80:4162 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 27:3288 / 152  
les étroitures 2 13:1476 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 27:2742 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 21:2193 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 41:1963 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
les étroitures 16:1544 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 59:3640 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 17:3960 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 29:0174 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 23:1771 / 181  
 224:29102 / 216  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 20:0679 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 15:1245 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 32:1777 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 19:0066 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia)2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe 31:1135 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 13:23118 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 36:5486 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 42:4792 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 30:5765 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 32:0783 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 18:3685 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 122:5975 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:5170 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:31127 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 26:33120 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 52:0447 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:5266 / 133  
Omholt short 31:4245 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
Tjuka brek long233:1719 / 98  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 64:0541 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 32:5581 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 44:4844 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 46:0261 / 108  
Bot fiena E1218:0142 / 115  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
 234:3675 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 16:4188 / 187  
Vorab 21:5249 / 186  
 2dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint dnf  
Bare rock short220:2198 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp 27:4185 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 37:4895 / 178  
 235:1185 / 208  
 335:2388 / 208  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 37:5467 / 159  
Sørli4 21:0965 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 57:5960 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 19:3371 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 43:34102 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 37:0382 / 149  
Happy New Year! 175:0047 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 20:0880 / 151  
Sørli 32:0836 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 29:3645 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 23:2574 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 44:1074 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 47:5674 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 32:1574 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 21:31107 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 32:4884 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 38:4153 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 130:3656 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 30:10121 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 51:2559 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 48:1643 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 24:17120 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 30:37103 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 60:5157 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 44:1178 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 34:58124 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:4657 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 37:30130 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 53:3729 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 31:3252 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:2267 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 36:5459 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 47:5395 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 32:4365 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 44:35138 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 23:1573 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 64:1073 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 40:3287 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 35:2945 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle dnf  
 226:5864 / 200  
Geri vakarai - north 47:4316 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 87:4267 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 39:42106 / 189  
 228:5976 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 45:5178 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:3460 / 234  
 220:36106 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle 29:2383 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 62:2189 / 180  
 249:3659 / 236  
Under 10? 17:10115 / 199  
Venice 28er dnf  
Venice 54er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 14:0883 / 220  
Venice 47 dnf  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 11:4054 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
 262:0988 / 210  
GS2012 3 dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 37:36118 / 181  
 229:41103 / 231  
 325:1959 / 231  
Ski- Tomsk 21:2881 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 47:1945 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 43:1228 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 42:4225 / 44  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 60:2775 / 185  
 246:4087 / 250  
Plitvice Lakes middle 47:0079 / 183  
Birth 25:11126 / 192  
Ravshan dnf  
 230:0445 / 202  
test 20:1890 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 97:0870 / 137  
Alpine Middle 39:0476 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 43:0626 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 52:1058 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 31:47101 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 62:3463 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 18:5470 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
 279:4498 / 196  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 24:3790 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2487 / 154  
ski-o sprint 31:0567 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle dnf  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 31:2176 / 178  
 237:19127 / 225  
 336:33123 / 225  
 4dnf  
Portu FUN 1 30:4470 / 157  
 239:10115 / 201  
 327:1553 / 201  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 17:1497 / 178  
 214:0883 / 243  
 326:32168 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 24:4065 / 179  
 2dnf  
 326:1194 / 237  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 27:1496 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 19:4550 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:3993 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 14:0455 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:5468 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 21:03132 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 18:36184 / 249  
 216:04168 / 328  
 315:24122 / 328  
 4dnf  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 45:5087 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 29:17120 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 44:2598 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 132:0851 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 63:1153 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 26:57142 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 65:4172 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 26:2854 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 29:45121 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 41:2032 / 116  
 243:4449 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:5873 / 218  
 225:28115 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 34:3983 / 152  
auvergne middle 45:0681 / 152  
colline2middle 20:4542 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:3141 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 72:1476 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 25:57131 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 88:2279 / 154  
 271:3471 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 21:1699 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 37:19135 / 239  
 237:15163 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:25103 / 206  
 2dnf  
nasha mesnost 57:1643 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 27:11123 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 64:0964 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 104:4143 / 104  
 286:0843 / 131  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 22:52121 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 194:2332 / 115  
 2dnf  
svenska-long 102:0288 / 148  
 279:1482 / 178  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 59:10109 / 152  
 249:49102 / 182  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 25:05103 / 248  
 223:52132 / 362  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Izra, long 61:23103 / 168  
 252:05103 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:4990 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 34:4363 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 74:1061 / 122  
 271:2062 / 140  
Russian bear#3 13:1131 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 16:1433 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 22:1214 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 30:37140 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 28:3779 / 190  
 235:32135 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 22:1599 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 21:21129 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 54:3947 / 166  
 2dnf  
 365:1686 / 187  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 18:27125 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:4667 / 316  
 535:02111 / 316  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 52:3138 / 112  
 2dnf  
 361:2961 / 150  
 4dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 17:04115 / 224  
 216:57155 / 309  
 316:58156 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 35:4199 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 20:3955 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 24:3326 / 80  
  36:1548 / 95  
 229:3640 / 116  
 326:2220 / 116  
 427:4128 / 116  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 31:2195 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 25:2757 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 67:2559 / 126  
 2dnf  
 363:5664 / 155  
 459:0254 / 155  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 34:1658 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 29:3969 / 171  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 111:5257 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_5 39:0524 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_1 25:2045 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 57:4964 / 137  
 254:5656 / 178  
 354:5758 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 87:1247 / 113  
 285:1253 / 154  
 372:3037 / 154  
 496:5561 / 154  
Catching Features Championship 106:5063 / 133  
 2105:1181 / 171  
 385:0864 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint 15:0099 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
CZ semifinal 62:0170 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 38:25100 / 182  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 46:0089 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 56:2687 / 168  
 241:0186 / 204  
(ocad)Pure? 34:3278 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 44:3785 / 180  
 241:42108 / 243  
 338:0196 / 243  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 59:4778 / 141  
 257:2093 / 194  
 3dnf  
 461:09103 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 27:1080 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 22:4392 / 176  
 222:02101 / 221  
 3dnf  
 423:10117 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 38:22113 / 205  
 2dnf  
 330:51104 / 279  
 429:5595 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 60:3963 / 144  
 2dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy dnf  
JWOC 2013 36:5253 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 52:3057 / 121  
 279:0279 / 153  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 19:0576 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 48:2367 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:1761 / 219  
 231:54124 / 287  
[RND] - Middle 45:5735 / 123  
 2dnf  
 344:0947 / 153  
 4dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 43:2154 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
swe-middle 24:0489 / 216  
 222:1974 / 282  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 34:12167 / 223  
 213:14114 / 329  
°CFEB 12M_2 30:0322 / 60  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 42:5578 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 37:4490 / 184  
 2dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 42:5697 / 175  
 239:5093 / 212  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Våxmossen Middle #4 46:4982 / 123  
 236:4562 / 142  
czech middle 2 43:40122 / 183  
NORT E2 women 25:01101 / 201  
 222:2897 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 25:5257 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 25:2876 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 34:3675 / 111  
 2dnf  
 326:0247 / 131  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 18:1457 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 84:1866 / 130  
 276:4574 / 178  
 383:4687 / 178  
 468:0353 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 43:4469 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 26:2299 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 25:5450 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 28:2969 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 32:2270 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 40:4470 / 172  
 247:03107 / 209  
 342:3491 / 209  
 449:54117 / 209  
 548:36114 / 209  
RND - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 70:3937 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 59:1454 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 46:3940 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_2 34:2629 / 62  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 22:3873 / 178  
  24:07107 / 210  
 2dnf  
 320:2286 / 281  
 423:56135 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 12:1143 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 123:0473 / 191  
 2115:5789 / 274  
 3123:27100 / 274  
 4dnf  
Samobor open - night2 42:0865 / 106  
 233:4862 / 123  
Samobor open - night 38:2851 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
 226:0084 / 230  
 330:33104 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 33:26104 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 68:1864 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 71:0493 / 158  
 260:4184 / 200  
 367:25107 / 200  
 455:1663 / 200  
 559:4380 / 200  
Våxmossen 42:4090 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 17:11113 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 33:54136 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 92:2143 / 98  
Forest Sprint213:56111 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 38:3863 / 201  
 2dnf  
 346:06127 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 92:5185 / 158  
 292:33103 / 211  
Test2dnf  
 317:03127 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:5992 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 18:12123 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 31:1290 / 232  
 225:0670 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI dnf  
  dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:1958 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 27:3163 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 23:4659 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 21:5283 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 21:3358 / 134  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 28:30127 / 207  
 228:58169 / 278  
 317:5679 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 90:4793 / 140  
 279:5899 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 14:2853 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_1 36:4711 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 21:1660 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 22:0261 / 110  
 220:1071 / 133  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 73:2972 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 17:22100 / 199  
Night4fun 18:3163 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
 238:58120 / 236  
 339:05121 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 53:0288 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 68:0858 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 34:1764 / 215  
 233:4099 / 321  
 339:25122 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 17:0338 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 76:34108 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 33:5393 / 202  
 229:06114 / 274  
 318:3850 / 274  
 420:4671 / 274  
Long sprint 39:5160 / 164  
Random 36:3046 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 29:2540 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 15:0741 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 24:2041 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 27:5152 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 17:0143 / 129  
 2dnf  
1ª copa SR F 17:5580 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 40:3862 / 200  
 240:2589 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 29:0586 / 163  
 226:11108 / 241  
 323:1972 / 241  
Easy Sprint dnf  
RACE9 77:2615 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 60:3631 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
 237:3456 / 189  
Vastersjon E 1 40:2045 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 23:2953 / 198  
 2dnf  
A run in the sun E 1 32:2070 / 151  
A run 44:2143 / 111  
Omholt 50:2061 / 106  
Sekotsuji 24:0855 / 161  
Filler 39:3967 / 164  
 239:4882 / 199  
 3dnf  
Sprint 3 dnf  
WOC 03 53:0836 / 113  
 251:1534 / 140  
Sprint-cup E 5 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4 14:0278 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 14:4395 / 139  
Sprint 29:2682 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 21:4754 / 141  
 219:2945 / 173  
 319:1544 / 173  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 22:2856 / 240  
 230:41151 / 313  
 322:3171 / 313  
 422:1064 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 34:0841 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 29:1263 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 57:1234 / 131  
Madisonham Brook2dnf  
Beaver Lake28:2968 / 185  
b 23:4663 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 54:1159 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 40:23117 / 228  
 231:41115 / 324  
 3dnf  
 427:3570 / 324  
 527:4572 / 324  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:0142 / 190  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Middle 50:2967 / 147  
 2dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid 29:3084 / 160  
Bohemia cup 38:1435 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 33:5772 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 29:14108 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 55:4657 / 153  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:1178 / 204  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 29:10117 / 194  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 37:20103 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 45:4791 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 29:1399 / 210  
 229:16128 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 63:5554 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:5947 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 12:42126 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 59:4056 / 156  
 273:10107 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 39:21115 / 239  
 237:34145 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 51:0270 / 199  
 2dnf  
 357:01110 / 265  
 4dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) 50:0135 / 96  
TREINO 6 41:5849 / 103  
International long distance comp 53:5373 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 62:3662 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 117:2940 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 46:1679 / 180  
TREINO 5 43:1775 / 105  
TREINO 4 58:3366 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 39:5927 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2 29:1617 / 54  
°CFEB 12I_4 31:5825 / 55  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 30:0379 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 15:3681 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 24:1268 / 213  
TREINO 2 35:1251 / 87  
TREINO 1 62:0238 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 16:34125 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 34:4858 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 140:2959 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 30:4246 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:4128 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:5640 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 41:1966 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 15:3387 / 204  
THA KLINGN 51:4631 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:4957 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 44:5579 / 145  
HOLL 19:5815 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 24:03143 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 27:1963 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 21:4934 / 206  
Random Middle 41:4925 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:4159 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 27:3390 / 202  
 226:14115 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:3877 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 27:36118 / 218  
 223:19116 / 294  
°CFEB 12H_6 30:4719 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 27:547 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 29:5717 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 24:5827 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 36:4337 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 24:527 / 88  
 2dnf  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 65:2565 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 30:3459 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 26:2831 / 93  
1stComp 4:2426 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 23:2757 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 14:0886 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 16:14119 / 243  
SLAVIERO 38:2947 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 15:5529 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:5967 / 169  
 2dnf  
stibe sprint 1 23:1193 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:5146 / 198  
 226:3657 / 251  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 17:2099 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 87:0637 / 148  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 43:0153 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 16:2871 / 223  
Marcesina Cup dnf  
 243:4830 / 117  
 350:5747 / 117  
°CFEB 12G_5 23:4411 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 23:288 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 27:087 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 27:218 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 21:3714 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE 113:307 / 55  
Baba 11:2823 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 32:0725 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 40:4325 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 16:3145 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 27:3344 / 167  
 2dnf  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 32:2416 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 24:5831 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:2055 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 12:4920 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:4561 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 44:1733 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 30:2259 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 21:1442 / 132  
Marce Cup 34:4362 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:2130 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 42:5184 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 33:5066 / 173  
 237:46102 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 48:0573 / 185  
 218:2466 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 27:5767 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 26:2260 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 17:0563 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 41:3657 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 25:3054 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 10:0152 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 37:4743 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 28:1143 / 150  
 229:2964 / 187  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 27:0261 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 69:2351 / 129  
 267:5259 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 16:4771 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 23:42105 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 26:1351 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 29:1173 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 42:3998 / 189  
 234:37112 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 58:1940 / 129  
 262:1059 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 18:18106 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 32:3898 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 23:2145 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 26:3179 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long dnf  
 2127:1796 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 14:0744 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 38:5656 / 229  
 236:1954 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 25:3955 / 183  
 230:1389 / 235  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 37:2773 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 23:0880 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night dnf  
[OCAD] Elsaich 46:2047 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 21:5195 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 58:1674 / 143  
 248:2156 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 39:2839 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:3743 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:2555 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 65:2352 / 124  
 266:2262 / 155  
[OCAD] Long Distance 59:3574 / 154  
 252:5275 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 21:3671 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 35:2154 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 43:4067 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 44:4192 / 189  
 238:32113 / 247  
 322:0134 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 26:2555 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 41:5287 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 57:2788 / 164  
 252:55105 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 24:24101 / 203  
 223:49128 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 29:29160 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 113:0498 / 179  
Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 28:1154 / 136  
 225:2652 / 175  
supersprint 15:4121 / 111  
Middle 16 38:4335 / 95  
Middle 15 66:5846 / 86  
Middle 14 37:4151 / 124  
 250:3578 / 155  
 3dnf  
 436:4156 / 155  
Middle 13 47:1149 / 106  
Middle 12 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 18:0558 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 25:4268 / 195  
 221:5150 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 34:3240 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 50:2736 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 32:0450 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 39:4371 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 30:5280 / 172  
 226:0567 / 205  
Arcinazzo 61:3961 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 23:09137 / 259  
 222:03153 / 328  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:1328 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
Middle 11 52:1264 / 115  
 2dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 35:0944 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 19:3351 / 163  
Middle 10 45:2129 / 88  
Middle 9 57:5436 / 123  
 256:0245 / 167  
Middle 8 40:4139 / 151  
 246:0767 / 194  
 340:3248 / 194  
 4dnf  
 538:0340 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:26105 / 222  
°Beggiatoa 42:1126 / 53  
°Anirostris 36:4133 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 33:0976 / 235  
Middle 7 34:0456 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle 6 23:1933 / 115  
Middle 5 58:3733 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 26:4918 / 81  
 229:1629 / 102  
Middle 4 47:5044 / 111  
Middle 3 25:2863 / 164  
Middle 2 40:5772 / 141  
Middle 1 43:4463 / 181  
 2dnf  
 348:2986 / 227  
 4dnf  
Vezzena 45:2765 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 40:2372 / 182  
 239:4285 / 249  
 342:2999 / 249  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 50:1258 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 43:4454 / 153  
 2dnf  
 337:1858 / 197  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 25:3358 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 22:5352 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 34:23128 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 41:1050 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 48:0494 / 207  
 232:5784 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 36:1047 / 161  
 249:28103 / 219  
 333:4052 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint dnf  
 220:1362 / 278  
 321:5577 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 26:2543 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 29:2050 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 18:3757 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) dnf  
 253:2782 / 251  
 356:5497 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 52:3554 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 41:0656 / 125  
Middle (test) 40:2921 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:1153 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 32:4070 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 34:2946 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 28:3042 / 152  
 229:2557 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3 38:3369 / 186  
 236:1773 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 25:4658 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 21:2654 / 152  
 223:0971 / 189  
Teisko Sprint 1 10:0081 / 178  
 29:23103 / 251  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 30:4860 / 148  
 231:0572 / 180  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 23:1358 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 42:5484 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 24:47110 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 dnf  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 64:2024 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 33:5873 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 63:32101 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 18:4094 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 36:0194 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 25:15121 / 235  
 218:24101 / 318  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:2582 / 192  
 217:15100 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 31:35111 / 208  
 225:4280 / 257  
 3dnf  
 425:3072 / 257  
 5dnf  
Shortdist night #2 17:1680 / 140  
 212:5651 / 172  
Shortdist night 19:15107 / 172  
 215:0365 / 198  
 315:0868 / 198  
kaktus race 11:0116 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 104:0640 / 103  
Valsalega long 67:2330 / 88  
 275:3348 / 100  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 27:0146 / 139  
 238:2190 / 163  
 329:0863 / 163  
 432:1176 / 163  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:1091 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 46:1787 / 182  
 240:3061 / 236  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 43:3228 / 122  
 2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 32:1074 / 158  
 229:3570 / 190  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 32:4073 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 39:1494 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 144:3070 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 53:2998 / 218  
 2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 32:5659 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 40:0952 / 156  
 237:0253 / 183  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 33:2355 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 81:0069 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 28:4521 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 11:0233 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:2661 / 216  
 214:3680 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 31:33127 / 240  
 227:39135 / 311  
 332:20165 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 82:5290 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 28:3165 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 18:0363 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 30:3749 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 14:4251 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 30:5598 / 165  
 217:5842 / 204  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 20:2238 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 22:5382 / 191  
 222:3996 / 237  
 322:4197 / 237  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 28:29118 / 212  
 222:3694 / 260  
 323:26107 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 30:5856 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 46:1474 / 146  
 243:2265 / 169  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 70:3485 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 40:4181 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 29:14101 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 22:5651 / 148  
 221:1248 / 180  
Dzikie Weze 53:0368 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 20:0759 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Tetrapedia 47:3320 / 53  
°Merismopedia 49:1117 / 52  
°Rhabdogloea 51:3626 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 19:1264 / 228  
 219:41105 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long 43:5150 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 32:27113 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 24:5395 / 238  
 227:50144 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 35:2088 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 31:3175 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:3223 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 56:1055 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 27:0661 / 182  
 231:34113 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 32:3660 / 177  
 238:40107 / 249  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 76:4329 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 74:0441 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 26:4668 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 21:3372 / 178  
 227:11109 / 215  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 28:2158 / 190  
 230:0883 / 229  
+Cupelopagis 39:0927 / 67  
°Dissotrocha 29:1818 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 46:4927 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 51:2949 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 19:5361 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:1670 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 57:0489 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 61:1283 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 42:3873 / 208  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 25:0782 / 294  
 229:32171 / 413  
Holt 22:08115 / 239  
 218:2485 / 289  
Kampersvik E2 dnf  
 213:3290 / 259  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:4851 / 177  
Kampersvik sprint 14:05118 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 42:2082 / 199  
 245:31123 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 15:1362 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 20:2861 / 168  
 2dnf  
TEST 6:4783 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke 2 30:4270 / 159  
 229:0971 / 192  
 3dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 32:2184 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 61:2052 / 112  
 264:1175 / 137  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:0542 / 199  
 216:4676 / 256  
 316:2670 / 256  
Rokke 17:0581 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 15:29118 / 253  
 214:39134 / 357  
Contour-O 41:3167 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! dnf  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 58:3849 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
North Canobieton Township 33:4841 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 28:0958 / 177  
 227:2067 / 219  
Pointless dnf  
 2dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 40:0969 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 28:1120 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 36:3050 / 130  
 234:1149 / 162  
Crni Graben Sprint 27:48108 / 196  
 219:16104 / 254  
 3dnf  
 415:3963 / 254  
STB Fantasy 57:1473 / 163  
Mo middle 31:0169 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 34:5797 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 33:1194 / 183  
 228:29108 / 260  
 336:40126 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 28:3556 / 137  
 227:2757 / 176  
 328:3668 / 176  
San Pippo 2 33:2056 / 110  
 238:3174 / 130  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 32:2746 / 127  
 236:4272 / 156  
 3dnf  
San Pippo 32:2149 / 147  
 253:35105 / 178  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:3176 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 19:4782 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 105:3556 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 30:5282 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 23:2670 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 44:2763 / 155  
 240:5866 / 207  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 33:2851 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 57:2379 / 139  
 257:5396 / 176  
Schiltwald3 26:1563 / 127  
 2dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 26:4162 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 15:54143 / 209  
Schiltwald2 dnf  
Schiltwald 50:5268 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 37:5668 / 156  
 233:3253 / 173  
quickmademap 30:30107 / 190  
 228:53122 / 241  
 3dnf  
 428:31119 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 65:5737 / 77  
 266:1340 / 90  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 19:48111 / 229  
 219:23124 / 282  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Foppa-Challenge 13:3979 / 249  
 220:49188 / 365  
 315:15148 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 57:5269 / 152  
 252:5475 / 197  
 3dnf  
 446:3057 / 197  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 30:5165 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 30:3669 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 40:0163 / 119  
 236:5170 / 158  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2 26:4882 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 41:47114 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 66:0847 / 98  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 28:2971 / 127  
 229:0789 / 155  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 49:0998 / 174  
 244:23107 / 229  
 3dnf  
 439:4789 / 229  
 5dnf  
Glunte 39:1038 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 62:0771 / 127  
 2dnf  
 339:1950 / 152  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 48:4664 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 52:5884 / 249  
 270:08121 / 334  
 362:14108 / 334  
Crimea 30:4956 / 117