Catching Features



Sweden Valverde

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Hällen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1113
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 42:14103 / 308  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 26:29201 / 501  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 21:4328 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E6 72:38140 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 40:13158 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:3980 / 601  
Somewhere middle 4 38:5450 / 219  
Platabek 36:4665 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 22:3967 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:30106 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 37:56199 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:05110 / 569  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 21:14126 / 475  
[CFWC2020]-E2 85:06114 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 32:5678 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:48100 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3021 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:3413 / 177  
Bran, Middle 3 25:2153 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 31:1950 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:0579 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 29:0863 / 432  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:3637 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 61:05110 / 333  
Mäntänvuori | Short 23:1053 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 41:2378 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 60:1372 / 312  
Middle distance Igualada 30:2465 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 23:2387 / 248  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:056 / 153  
 224:28146 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 41:2469 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 50:1381 / 340  
Isojärvi middle 4 42:1779 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 49:5978 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS210320b 27:2146 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 50:5058 / 231  
Nava del Pinar Middle 40:5634 / 175  
CoronaMiddle 26:0340 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:2123 / 176  
Short Middle 25:2733 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 29:4036 / 254  
ValleIruelas II 31:0349 / 229  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 44:2652 / 240  
Valle Iruelas 26:0829 / 272  
Luoto middle 5233:1026 / 194  
Pahakuru 58:1342 / 167  
SANTA ROSA 1 28:0814 / 104  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 28:4544 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 44:0022 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 22:0037 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 25:3928 / 95  
Christmas calendar#18 64:5926 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 32:4619 / 90  
Christmas calendar#16 39:2924 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 53:5032 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 21:2724 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 31:0719 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 44:2827 / 86  
Järvafältet sprint 20:296 / 91  
Christmas calendar#12 48:0124 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 21:1936 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 46:1429 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 39:1119 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 37:0540 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 36:1327 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 13:3419 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 44:1935 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 25:5923 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 47:0130 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 29:1031 / 105  
RyaAsar-short 29:4531 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 36:3111 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 45:5023 / 72  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:2632 / 98  
Huhus II 43:4822 / 72  
Alcubierre2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 2 35:5036 / 95  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 20:2831 / 96  
Vorssa 45:2325 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 21:5830 / 116  
 2dnf  
 318:1733 / 186  
H/D10RR course 2 12:3519 / 98  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:5012 / 107  
Kytäjä Sprint2dnf  
Riiainen236:3356 / 163  
OSkarshamn Long Night 62:0327 / 63  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 18:2129 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 18:0528 / 116  
Oskarshamn Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 39:3220 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]254:4547 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 51:3253 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 92:5932 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint218:3086 / 239  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint218:5873 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special243:4074 / 257  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 29:3123 / 101  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 35:4425 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 45:5535 / 121  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 25:1833 / 105  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 42:5163 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 36:2431 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 38:1723 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:5330 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:3730 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 33:4327 / 109  
Finspång Long 56:1022 / 91  
Gäddhult Sprint217:3337 / 198  
Pinheiro 17:5238 / 130  
 215:5920 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 38:0744 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 24:0813 / 86  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 30:4629 / 108  
Juuka 41:4529 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 25:5870 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 23:2944 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle 37:3820 / 118  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 15:4117 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:2220 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 41:2040 / 130  
Tahkis 40:2024 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 25:4714 / 117  
Super short series 2 3:2530 / 102  
 23:2543 / 138  
Super short series 1 3:2812 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 46:0944 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 dnf  
 223:2038 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 50:0727 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:0621 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 41:0233 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 39:465 / 99  
Isojärvi 3 middle 38:4737 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 32:5523 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 45:3136 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 38:4625 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:3526 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 29:1916 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 52:4941 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 65:4330 / 100  
Isojärvi night 44:0219 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 58:4025 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 44:1821 / 95  
Isojärvi middle 39:5929 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 33:4620 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint220:5233 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 36:2036 / 108  
Lielstraupe 2 28:0610 / 72  
lielstraupe 26:3616 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 36:2516 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1236:0216 / 111  
Kukuljärvi III 66:5521 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 36:2225 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 40:5639 / 96  
CFRace 27:0019 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E62dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 54:1524 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 42:3632 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 36:2054 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 62:3230 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 53:3734 / 103  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 33:2430 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 52:0631 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 25:2725 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 20:2736 / 115  
sprint 18:1918 / 99  
kikirace2 36:4417 / 79  
kikirace1 19:5723 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 20:0529 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 38:3826 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 23:0135 / 123  
 221:0436 / 201  
 320:4934 / 201  
Venice race sprint 48:0821 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 35:5720 / 88  
Lewes Lake 20:3630 / 143  
 218:5143 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 40:0328 / 97  
Somewhere forest night 34:2026 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 40:4532 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 31:4434 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 45:0439 / 108  
 2dnf  
sprint2night225:5819 / 117  
Sikovuori II 21:2824 / 106  
Sikovuori221:0322 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2235:0530 / 140  
Nice fast run 38:157 / 64  
Björköby middle 4244:1557 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 29:0126 / 100  
 230:0851 / 151  
Hailuoto night 30:1017 / 72  
Hailuoto short 21:5030 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 26:185 / 72  
WinterCup - Day 1 32:0714 / 90  
Levico Terme 13:3524 / 96  
Tropical night 31:2425 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle229:4925 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 4 47:5124 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3245:1739 / 128  
 3dnf  
Woman 11:3613 / 76  
Sekotsuji 29:154 / 58  
  31:578 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night237:0516 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long255:0626 / 103  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Aatsajoki Night 26:3018 / 66  
Aatsajoki 36:3927 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 41:4629 / 101  
Fageda 40:3941 / 97  
 233:4911 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 59:3511 / 66  
Alcubierre est 52:024 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle241:476 / 75  
Gelendjik226:0821 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 33:4317 / 83  
 230:394 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 3248:4179 / 183  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 55:4715 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 20:1120 / 96  
 218:059 / 153  
 3dnf  
Pakkala long 60:5832 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 27:4521 / 123  
Rasos 38:2918 / 96  
Race 500 28:5215 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2230:369 / 118  
CFEB 2018-05-15250:3212 / 92  
Pakkala night 53:2923 / 66  
Pakkala middle 36:1026 / 113  
 236:3542 / 167  
Lac Aude 29:4912 / 113  
La Quillane233:1814 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2238:5855 / 141  
Rousvaara Middle232:0433 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2241:0150 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle241:1157 / 157  
[color treasures]-E6235:4654 / 183  
Sarkalahti middle241:0449 / 152  
Easter middle distance 25:5939 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 27:2338 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 33:5833 / 112  
 232:2934 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 47:0627 / 102  
Reposärkät long 60:2419 / 76  
Reposärkät middle 34:5835 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 51:1840 / 111  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 40:1338 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 33:4432 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:4940 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 56:4020 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 32:2924 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 15:2535 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:5528 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 37:4729 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 32:0034 / 119  
 234:1170 / 168  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E1 40:0337 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 49:5231 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 38:2039 / 105  
Paradiset Series - Prologue26:5770 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long 48:0412 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 38:3526 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue215:2838 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn225:4539 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 56:5716 / 49  
Konkalampi 1 middle238:3559 / 157  
Tähtiniemi middle 35:5528 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 39:2952 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 73:3021 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 31:3128 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2230:5649 / 170  
Selbumesterskap214:0020 / 110  
 315:1344 / 110  
Pulesjärvi middle 36:1761 / 138  
 228:0147 / 221  
Venice255:1435 / 139  
Vrån SV short middle226:1458 / 186  
Easy short219:1774 / 138  
Vrån short middle220:3956 / 187  
cf traning 21:1922 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 20:4744 / 190  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 32:2641 / 122  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 33:2263 / 143  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:4843 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 24:0253 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:2159 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 26:4657 / 189  
Lavis Buona 16:3849 / 178  
Mapgen Middle222:3131 / 174  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 17:4955 / 207  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 24:1980 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 27:2058 / 204  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 33:1988 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 37:2117 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 30:095 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 27:0113 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 22:3425 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 24:4910 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 29:5238 / 90  
Bohemia cup 39:2538 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 20:2166 / 195  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:0863 / 162  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:5433 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:0338 / 197  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 18:1553 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 22:5434 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 32:4931 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 15:1867 / 220  
Swiss O Week E3 21:1239 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 23:5554 / 211  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 24:0820 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 18:3919 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 25:5928 / 168  
crazyisland 25:4955 / 221  
Forest sprint 2 19:2147 / 186  
Forest sprint 19:4782 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 40:3539 / 231  
[OCAD] LongLake 24:3037 / 219  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 25:0531 / 170  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:0323 / 206  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:2153 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:2431 / 215  
Sprint map 19:1639 / 204  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 33:3349 / 198  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:4442 / 108  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:0943 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 20:0421 / 118  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle217:2250 / 228  
Ojer 2.0 Night 36:0721 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 29:4723 / 165  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 33:4950 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 24:2933 / 174  
Lac Mariet II 28:2840 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 11:5241 / 249  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 26:2529 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 21:0041 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:2367 / 265  
Lago Santo - E1 13:1943 / 167  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 71:2079 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 21:1229 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 16:3435 / 258  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 28:0119 / 196  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 22:3242 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 15:5276 / 241  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 37:3123 / 113  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:3933 / 233  
PasturMiddle dnf  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 25:1419 / 89  
3-Days - Middle 23:543 / 107  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 39:4720 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 19:4269 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 25:38102 / 206  
Kolmården forest sprint dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 16:2130 / 221  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:4118 / 138  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]213:1070 / 318  
Binneberg 6 21:3032 / 166  
Binneberg 5 26:2949 / 186  
Binneberg 4 20:3878 / 227  
Binneberg 3 27:0945 / 190  
Binneberg 2 24:0929 / 225  
Binneberg 1 26:3256 / 247  
Binneberg Prologue 16:0537 / 295  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 30:5461 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:0813 / 147  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 20:0813 / 180  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 32:2758 / 217  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 21:0233 / 161  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 15:1934 / 174  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 26:0037 / 171  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 26:2642 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 27:0733 / 200  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 37:2590 / 207  
Leksand Spriddle 31:4550 / 203  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 27:5146 / 207  
[ocad] ARC 1800 24:4843 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 25:4617 / 142  
SpringCupCF Day 27:2036 / 248  
Risinge Running 16:2434 / 145  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:4334 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 13:2017 / 185  
 212:327 / 225  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 25:2118 / 197  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 21:3812 / 155  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 16:1660 / 209  
Grimeton skog 20:3859 / 172  
[SOK]Veafoss 26:3128 / 213  
Färskesjön Ultralong 47:5720 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 13:5931 / 163  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 20:1443 / 206  
Aisus IV 12:2928 / 216  
[SOK] Long 34:0641 / 119  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 22:0539 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 30:1332 / 170  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 28:2353 / 211  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 12:3860 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 25:1538 / 191  
[TAT] Kjölen2 17:1928 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 22:2432 / 215  
[TAT] Inishbofin 14:1848 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 34:3219 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 15:5950 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 30:5520 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
Ojersjoe 34:4528 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 35:0340 / 196  
Niihama N, middle 23:2116 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 19:0942 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 15:2428 / 175  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 21:0340 / 168  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 17:5518 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 13:4733 / 149  
Julkujärvi Night 2 21:2919 / 85  
Niihama Night 16:5440 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 18:2860 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short 19:5822 / 157  
Siitama Short 18:0447 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 22:3834 / 140  
Tesiko 6 Short 18:4435 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 24:2428 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 22:2720 / 154  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
New Hill Sprint 16:5710 / 141  
Pike Lake Sprint 11:4943 / 155  
Teisko Short 3 14:1831 / 210  
Teisko Short 2 13:2236 / 162  
Teisko Short 14:0354 / 176  
[OCAD] Faron N 34:2458 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 33:0439 / 153  
  24:5925 / 226  
PPCUP - 2 15:4842 / 233  
[Ocad] Knottingly 15:5946 / 248  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 15:3742 / 285  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 18:0227 / 193  
Rocad - State 2 19:0516 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 20:2426 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Middle 43:2140 / 159  
Rocad - Xpress 1 13:2536 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 18:2834 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 32:4623 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 22:5453 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 19:4057 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 24:5156 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 28:5738 / 173  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 24:3239 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 23:2132 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 17:5867 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 40:3746 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 17:5172 / 248  
[rocad] Juune 28:1854 / 177  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 13:3143 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 18:1118 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 23:0610 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 10:1419 / 268  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 57:1615 / 118  
Cup 3 29:3816 / 124  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 15:2737 / 135  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short220:5639 / 199  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 19:4064 / 152  
Kolmården long 44:3412 / 173  
Koitiata Tribute Series 41:3224 / 132  
brasil 3 25:5523 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 20:0924 / 215  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 29:2626 / 169  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 12:1937 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 20:4671 / 261  
brasil gel 24:1917 / 60  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 44:2334 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 20:3841 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic 19:1721 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 23:0244 / 162  
Lutekollen 20:5520 / 120  
Osgiliath 17:2821 / 183  
ocad 35:1138 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 26:2019 / 182  
Auvergnat 17:5225 / 159  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 14:5152 / 208  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 21:4335 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 28:5410 / 152  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint217:3457 / 240  
Rocad - Lasagne 25:1119 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 31:4422 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 23:0915 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 40:3533 / 226  
[Rocad] Juune 2 18:1646 / 199  
[ROCAD] Second dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 12:0824 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 13:5530 / 133  
Hazeloche 36:1528 / 164  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 22:3519 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 19:3439 / 156  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 31:0274 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 41:3341 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 22:1773 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 24:0836 / 175  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 28:0814 / 128  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 45:2835 / 137  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 20:2033 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 18:1913 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 15:5530 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]215:2438 / 269  
 314:4012 / 269  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 28:1115 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:2338 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 47:5549 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 29:2236 / 167  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:1838 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 36:2631 / 141  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 15:0463 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 21:0259 / 251  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:0312 / 170  
[World Cup] Jerash 28:4756 / 181  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 16:2853 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 19:0027 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 31:5231 / 182  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 15:5726 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 21:1322 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 30:4622 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 27:2324 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 16:4935 / 147  
Vildmarken 19:0626 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 17:3029 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 26:2242 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 32:2136 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 20:0269 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 21:2832 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 21:2937 / 140  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 dnf  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:5430 / 174  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 21:2133 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 18:5910 / 152  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 18:3329 / 222  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 29:5726 / 238  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 25:3641 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 18:5246 / 220  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 26:3943 / 234  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 22:2161 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 24:0241 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 24:2743 / 291  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 19:2835 / 195  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 20:2330 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 21:1671 / 251  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 44:5862 / 212  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 27:2940 / 246  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 22:1325 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 21:3936 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 39:2929 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 20:1145 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 27:3939 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 21:5577 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 17:4634 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 42:2329 / 143  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
 216:0928 / 276  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 15:3931 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 21:2649 / 181  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:2236 / 312  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 20:0792 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 18:09118 / 331  
[ROCAD] Former training map 17:3558 / 213  
Walpole Land 25:0346 / 189  
Januari Cup 2 27:0930 / 146  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 36:1043 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 27:5421 / 294  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:1010 / 151  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 20:1934 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:4942 / 253  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 19:1342 / 220  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 33:2330 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 24:1438 / 210  
[OCAD] Balavil2 24:1843 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 29:5231 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 19:3351 / 276  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 35:5528 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 27:2615 / 167  
OCAD Fjellseter 16:5356 / 182  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 20:5412 / 200  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 23:5523 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 21:3319 / 167  
5R - Quincytown 27:2251 / 141  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 28:0525 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 23:1833 / 202  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 23:3191 / 284  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 17:0021 / 195  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 32:1222 / 160  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 30:3555 / 212  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 17:1733 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 14:0425 / 205  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 20:4662 / 168  
  14:1465 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 26:2934 / 230  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 12:5359 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 42:5138 / 174  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 20:4343 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 20:2861 / 275  
Sprint 18:512 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 24:0629 / 273  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 13:4743 / 202  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 17:2828 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 25:2235 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:1542 / 275  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 27:4059 / 193  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 17:4996 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic I 14:5451 / 242  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 20:5738 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 19:1531 / 159  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 20:5929 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget2dnf  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 13:1972 / 179  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 26:2136 / 168  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 15:2931 / 189  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 19:1764 / 170  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 20:1990 / 213  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 24:1456 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 18:0321 / 220  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 16:0440 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 40:4171 / 211  
ROCAD sprint 18:4520 / 146  
Oeschinen 15:3530 / 141  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long 41:3628 / 78  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 24:1426 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 13:2619 / 158  
Tranum 18:1117 / 99  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 30:4850 / 223  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 14:1365 / 192  
Tuchkovo 20:3462 / 144  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 17:5834 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 12:0940 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 29:3140 / 136  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 30:2743 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 20:5653 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 16:2936 / 159  
...another... 18:2824 / 101  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 28:0030 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 31:3948 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 21:3327 / 188  
Middle 1,7 km 15:4158 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 18:2236 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 25:1134 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 31:4230 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 14:4763 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 31:09113 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:1449 / 241  
New Sprint 13:1139 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 27:2047 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 19:24105 / 215  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 26:0237 / 86  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:1514 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[ocad]Longer middle 33:5617 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 24:5053 / 160  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 31:4666 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 16:4437 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 27:3359 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 31:1546 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 35:2659 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 27:1821 / 164  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 17:5128 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 16:2437 / 207  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 17:3548 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 14:4552 / 246  
Nisunperä 19:2243 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 32:5260 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 20:2734 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:1488 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 19:5841 / 124  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 35:5247 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:2960 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 39:3729 / 172  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 27:3424 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 15:2715 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 21:5428 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 21:2034 / 169  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 30:1437 / 221  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 32:1548 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 38:3249 / 201  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 32:2128 / 97  
S:t Anna Cup 1 15:2836 / 171  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 31:2626 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 30:4841 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 38:4745 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 29:3729 / 159  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:3426 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 26:0330 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 28:5828 / 156  
Rehobottham 2 7:5223 / 109  
Hartola III night 32:3228 / 86  
Hartola II 20:5337 / 137  
Hartola I 20:1954 / 192  
Pyölinmäki 24:1942 / 127  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 24:1625 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 3 16:5930 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 11:4091 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:5039 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 32:1955 / 146  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 28:2532 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 41:4036 / 113  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 41:3530 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 30:2344 / 131  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 33:2743 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 34:1640 / 148  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 23:3527 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 33:0764 / 145  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 20:1730 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 22:0254 / 161  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 39:0236 / 105  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 22:0728 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 dnf  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 13:2855 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 40:2642 / 145  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 43:1261 / 159  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 38:3938 / 160  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 dnf  
Fantasy sprint 12:3649 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 21:0645 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 24:3464 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 41:0259 / 205  
[OCAD]Le Lac 30:4765 / 208  
Maajaa - Middle 38:0435 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 32:5522 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 18:0937 / 185  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 15:0351 / 255  
Vester Thorup 29:4251 / 229  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi234:0824 / 182  
Kancák 34:1354 / 149  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 21:2178 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 26:5426 / 198  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 31:3632 / 200  
The Golden Sausage Middle 27:3121 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 18:1841 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 30:4834 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 23:0149 / 204  
World Park Tour 2213:0762 / 241  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 21:1759 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 25:0846 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 35:1730 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 16:2953 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 29:0456 / 293  
Vester Thorup 20:0832 / 295  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 22:5232 / 220  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 29:3136 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 28:4742 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 33:3130 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 25:4421 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:4754 / 280  
O-festivalen 23:3915 / 200  
Slovenian cup 28:5115 / 186  
skraastad 28:4431 / 139  
Middle dist 43:1829 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 33:4046 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 21:0433 / 219  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 24:4526 / 233  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 32:04105 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 15:4124 / 253  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 23:1224 / 98  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 28:4329 / 181  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 20:1570 / 197  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 10:0749 / 217  
Forest Middle 23:3610 / 121  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 42:2154 / 153  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 32:3329 / 161  
OCAS Havsåsen 26:4635 / 210  
Night cup I 28:0129 / 166  
san Giovanni Sprint 18:4550 / 246  
Fantasy middle 34:0225 / 225  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:4510 / 136  
[OCAD] Retro Map 34:3844 / 240  
fantasy 16:0730 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 58:0622 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 26:4458 / 191  
Downhill Middle 25:0444 / 140  
fanoe NV 25:3848 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 37:2337 / 107  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 31:2242 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 16:0331 / 232  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:3748 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:2518 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 36:5625 / 151  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:2735 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 26:1334 / 167  
Ocad Series [2] 7:4918 / 139  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 15:0942 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:4551 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 39:4055 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 29:2955 / 145  
Gatineau(sprint) 16:0053 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 24:5442 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 31:0437 / 186  
[OCAD] Usovo 18:3338 / 244  
10-Mila 10 27:4545 / 247  
10-Mila 9 32:0358 / 248  
Fantasy 18:1929 / 182  
Random Map 47:5818 / 64  
[ocad]short race 16:4820 / 200  
Small Real Ocad 17:1042 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 18:1327 / 272  
Who is the O expert2dnf  
The Adventure 34:4727 / 140  
Völs 18:4635 / 162  
10-Mila 8 61:2955 / 178  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 25:5024 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 24:0161 / 193  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:0847 / 302  
Hummelfoten 17:0587 / 201  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 26:1180 / 282  
10-Mila 7 44:5862 / 170  
Fantasy 2 17:5041 / 172  
Fantasy 1 11:2714 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 60:0823 / 107  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 40:5794 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 6:52132 / 230  
10-Mila 6 41:3817 / 112  
10-Mila 3 36:4751 / 126  
10-Mila 2 60:5640 / 135  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 29:5251 / 205  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 39:5058 / 188  
long sprint 22:1450 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:2935 / 194  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 20:0429 / 170  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:1636 / 179  
Haralanharju 22:4456 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 34:1257 / 203  
[OCAD] Sprint 16:0552 / 186  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 25:2748 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 20:1738 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama, night dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 35:2639 / 221  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 20:4369 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 21:1339 / 190  
Middle 3,4 km 28:1535 / 163  
Paulup 9:1821 / 102  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 dnf  
Sprint O 15:3121 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 28:3945 / 193  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 19:3827 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 20:1749 / 219  
Kännönvuori 19:0082 / 209  
Gatineau Park test 11:3032 / 162  
[Fin] Lauhtu 32:0966 / 238  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 24:3274 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 21:0820 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 24:5247 / 250  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:019 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 13:3043 / 155  
[OCAD] Savo 17:0564 / 243  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 14:3124 / 123  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 23:4637 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 31:2061 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 29:3062 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 28:0862 / 245  
[ocad] Forest midle 28:4036 / 175  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 20:0340 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 34:3864 / 158  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 31:0584 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 27:4049 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 18:0353 / 210  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 24:0044 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 25:3038 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 22:3473 / 230  
Stenen Day 1 28:2059 / 124  
[OCAD] PH 22:3919 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 20:5459 / 214  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 21:3226 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 14:3674 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 25:4580 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 16:3848 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 35:5334 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint 14:5227 / 157  
Midtskogen middle distance 25:5952 / 196  
Spikertjern Day1 28:3752 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 21:0249 / 198  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 50:4138 / 117  
Mountain-15min 17:3436 / 233  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 30:1338 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) 19:1226 / 115  
22 min forest night 31:0639 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 17:5271 / 177  
Forest-15 min 21:4446 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 20:4981 / 245  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 32:1648 / 121  
  21:2593 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 23:4240 / 176  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 21:5132 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 25:4935 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 13:1076 / 187  
. sprint . 17:1667 / 171  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 28:0572 / 164  
open,fast and difficult course 18:5833 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 22:0092 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 1 32:1565 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:5040 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 21:0770 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 24:2958 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D1 14:1897 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle2dnf  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 14:5223 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 17:5352 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 27:0968 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:48145 / 217  
swim test!!2dnf  
Rocad 3-days Long260:2442 / 89  
Rocad 3-days Middle228:2443 / 167  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 15:2075 / 138  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 7:5843 / 92  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint !211:4939 / 234  
Rocad *Middle* 35:1059 / 127  
Niihama Sprint 2 20:2581 / 208  
Karpalosuo 25:4679 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 15:03130 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 17:5018 / 164  
Tammimäki 15:5270 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 19:4892 / 181  
ROCAD cup V2dnf  
ROCAD cup IV 25:2580 / 157  
ROCAD cup II 55:3245 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 38:0849 / 170  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 29:0195 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 17:2749 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 16:2646 / 186  
Aleksin 39:4153 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 23:4555 / 240  
R-Cup Preview 24:59120 / 206  
Hilmers race 10:4955 / 115  
[ROCAD] Middle 30:5565 / 136  
The battle of Epping mountain 38:4072 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 32:1456 / 173  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 23:4283 / 150  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 23:56118 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 17:4847 / 278  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 30:3740 / 153  
The battle of epping forest 43:3144 / 141  
Nice middle distance OCAD 26:5275 / 154  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 18:0958 / 177  
Fantasy map 27:29105 / 182  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 34:49108 / 222  
My region - Habarskoe 17:3140 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 17:0490 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 18:1299 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 23:3885 / 222  
Stupid race dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 12:01133 / 239  
Fantasy Map 25:1548 / 104  
Hirvikallio 26:1397 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 97:3881 / 187  
La donna mobile forest sprint 18:41101 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 11:0657 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 8:5466 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 26:3957 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 13:1250 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 49:3662 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 3 45:0647 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 16:4852 / 131  
njut av brödet 17:2452 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 35:4381 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 16:1979 / 214  
The Maze-Intro 12:0539 / 127  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 19:3591 / 175  
Forest 18 min 24:2372 / 188  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint 13:0253 / 157  
Forest 31 min 38:3649 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint232:33131 / 231  
Target Mars 18:4458 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 28:4570 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 14:5996 / 196  
Mix 17 min 21:5579 / 187  
Middle Cambridgeburg 58:2032 / 79  
Col du Marchairuz 56:1361 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 32:2664 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 24:3163 / 151  
 2dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 30:39107 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier dnf  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 50:01108 / 176  
Sekotsuji 55:0069 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 22:31102 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 25:5798 / 205  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 33:1048 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 21:3477 / 167  
 224:31122 / 198  
OCAD Forest Sprint 17:24112 / 263  
Nice course 29:5637 / 88  
OCAD Sprint 2 24:1652 / 154  
 221:5426 / 181  
OCAD Sprint 11:2163 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 29:2063 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 62:0350 / 147  
East Madison 39:2519 / 79  
intro steg 1 3:5579 / 114  
1.5k 9c dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 22:3553 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 23:3643 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 16:3468 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 19:1867 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 53:3477 / 172  
Sprint 1,3k 10c 27:1178 / 123  
Scrambled eggs sprint 12:46113 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 22:5185 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 40:3980 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 44:1069 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 41:00103 / 186  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 32:0638 / 139  
ausvika sprint 29:3728 / 92  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 18:38137 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 23:33103 / 233  
Eastern rugglesford heights 42:4241 / 82  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 23:3773 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 23:2986 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 26:3562 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 43:23104 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 24:45136 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 54:0978 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) 35:3624 / 102  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 33:5188 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 48:38149 / 203  
My own 4-days Stage 3 9:5957 / 99  
[OCAD] Garganico 16:08149 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 43:3778 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 59:48134 / 171  
Short forest sprint 16:1357 / 105  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 31:3847 / 106  
My own 4-days Stage 2 14:0283 / 120  
Kinbrafield River dnf  
Eliot Pond 24:2751 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:1820 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 17:0780 / 157  
waterspeed dnf  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 26:0896 / 172  
Ravinen.. 22:1466 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 4:3489 / 147  
Kollen 4 18:23112 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 26:5197 / 197  
Kollen 2 16:10100 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 20:10109 / 247  
Sprint 27:2975 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 25:4854 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 42:3094 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 16:0464 / 242  
Fantasy map 5:4444 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 16:2366 / 173  
Bakken 7:05100 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 44:4095 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 22:4063 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 6 61:1259 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 53:0968 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 36:2886 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 38:3174 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 10:5465 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 1 39:2373 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 45:3590 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 27:2476 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint 24:0251 / 113  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 58:4482 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 31:1371 / 138  
random - 2.2km - black ground 24:2557 / 118  
Ravinen 18:2082 / 165  
Skråli 9:1267 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 21:4481 / 238  
Swan Bay: Day 2 43:5422 / 67  
Swan Bay: Day 1 44:3036 / 99  
siedney sprint 16:5638 / 84  
[OCAD] Semenkino 59:3889 / 196  
Sprint_day-2 23:5697 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 24:3388 / 152  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 25:22106 / 198  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 25:3064 / 132  
Fantasy sprint 21:4952 / 142  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 20:2685 / 220  
 219:2387 / 268  
 322:11120 / 268  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 46:3372 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 32:4799 / 194  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 37:4677 / 132  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 30:1865 / 169  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 25:2487 / 196  

All races shown. View recent races.