Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 111:35 | 111 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 75:57 | 121 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 40:46 | 102 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 50:57 | 132 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 51:48 | 91 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 59:28 | 110 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 52:17 | 105 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 49:48 | 106 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 32:55 | 108 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:45 | 94 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 63:53 | 110 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 90:55 | 72 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 55:26 | 99 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 61:23 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 36:34 | 148 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 45:02 | 162 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 78:04 | 106 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 85:36 | 104 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 52:20 | 104 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 95:44 | 103 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 42:44 | 151 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 47:33 | 160 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 110:50 | 134 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 50:23 | 129 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:28 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
woman | | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 51:57 | 123 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 32:48 | 131 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 28:43 | 80 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 24:59 | 107 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 53:53 | 124 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | 94:52 | 75 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 60:24 | 176 / 255 |
| |
Short-5 | | 11:53 | 84 / 98 |
| |
Short 4 | | 20:04 | 80 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 16:46 | 90 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short 1 | | 11:24 | 120 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 70:03 | 167 / 229 |
| |
Knifetown | | 30:54 | 127 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 38:27 | 150 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | 2 | 45:00 | 216 / 301 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 75:53 | 118 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | 2 | 81:32 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | 2 | 67:50 | 101 / 149 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | 2 | 52:51 | 156 / 238 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | 2 | 57:59 | 114 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | 2 | 47:00 | 254 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | 2 | 43:51 | 152 / 227 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | 2 | 58:44 | 147 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | 2 | 36:28 | 128 / 235 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 22:46 | 143 / 189 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 16:54 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 44:02 | 139 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 52:10 | 172 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 54:33 | 173 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 79:27 | 156 / 289 |
| |
| 4 | 67:58 | 139 / 289 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 33:11 | 191 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 32:05 | 253 / 366 |
| |
RUN | | 31:10 | 74 / 127 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 87:29 | 285 / 398 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:48 | 111 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 49:32 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 25:58 | 81 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 22:29 | 109 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 64:55 | 99 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 24:59 | 138 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 30:32 | 146 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:35 | 210 / 331 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 67:25 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:12 | 209 / 377 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:37 | 162 / 377 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 13:32 | 128 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 48:42 | 187 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 50:13 | 146 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:48 | 114 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 36:58 | 150 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:23 | 159 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 61:03 | 148 / 294 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 61:30 | 65 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 42:34 | 124 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 42:56 | 133 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 61:25 | 150 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 34:46 | 271 / 397 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:27 | 119 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 52:54 | 182 / 256 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | 2 | 11:57 | 387 / 504 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 43:02 | 167 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 22:07 | 135 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 59:24 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 65:12 | 132 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 38:01 | 146 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 32:34 | 220 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 21:38 | 70 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 117:54 | 117 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 54:32 | 178 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smstafet | 2 | 27:57 | 193 / 253 |
| |
Yeah bad course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 54:56 | 62 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Middle | | 39:16 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 23:23 | 99 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 35:48 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 63:01 | 114 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 38:52 | 141 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 62:17 | 114 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 14:42 | 133 / 217 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 61:16 | 101 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:04 | 112 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
central day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 57:42 | 114 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 34:44 | 143 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle Tobi | 2 | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 23:25 | 154 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 75:41 | 98 / 130 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 71:54 | 101 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 37:27 | 162 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 123:13 | 95 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:32 | 123 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | 2 | 20:28 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Nice | | 52:57 | 104 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | dnf | | | |
Homer | | dnf | | | |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 41:19 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 38:48 | 62 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 50:24 | 125 / 225 |
| |
best race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:06 | 119 / 168 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:31 | 67 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 64:58 | 158 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 32:05 | 182 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 36:52 | 124 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summerspring | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 42:53 | 100 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 25:59 | 158 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 34:01 | 188 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 50:29 | 269 / 336 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 40:27 | 167 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 47:39 | 153 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 35:21 | 142 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 28:15 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 51:09 | 57 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | dnf | | | |
neXus forrest | | 25:45 | 97 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 10:53 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 43:07 | 140 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
agges bana | | 15:33 | 68 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 19:57 | 88 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Hygge | | 66:04 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Max | | 41:36 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 41:29 | 52 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 42:58 | 118 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 22:01 | 119 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 47:41 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 25:57 | 64 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 28:01 | 96 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 28:37 | 159 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 55:16 | 121 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 45:02 | 107 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 40:49 | 125 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 40:21 | 93 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | 62:08 | 35 / 59 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | 80:59 | 35 / 74 |
| |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | 71:27 | 37 / 73 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 57:41 | 43 / 58 |
| |
Summer Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn/Fall Long | | dnf | | | |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
Night-Dreams | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 32:14 | 72 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 86:43 | 109 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 50:18 | 119 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 9:58 | 108 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [1] | | 10:53 | 106 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 37:34 | 189 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 8:54 | 89 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 29:43 | 89 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 27:35 | 131 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 39:24 | 120 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 33:14 | 133 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 69:29 | 137 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 44:18 | 109 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 48:01 | 123 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 64:16 | 81 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 31:29 | 147 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Open Land 1 | | 29:10 | 106 / 127 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 18:24 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 25:58 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham | | 40:26 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 59:05 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 56:11 | 144 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 36:07 | 150 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 58:47 | 160 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 56:09 | 168 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 20:34 | 107 / 200 |
| |
omholt | | 61:00 | 72 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 23:34 | 172 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 30:31 | 69 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 34:15 | 124 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
omholt | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 17:11 | 156 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 54:15 | 95 / 140 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 35:00 | 169 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 63:34 | 133 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 13:39 | 148 / 193 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 45:12 | 133 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 26:28 | 152 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 35:43 | 140 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 18:29 | 174 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 14:13 | 87 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 19:44 | 128 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 23:11 | 64 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 20:35 | 103 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 27:16 | 123 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:38 | 207 / 335 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 10:28 | 110 / 136 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 2 | | 38:46 | 144 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 30:52 | 170 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 39:06 | 102 / 123 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 50:52 | 174 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 63:52 | 152 / 252 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 32:31 | 123 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 35:14 | 169 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Test | | 19:07 | 93 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 74:27 | 146 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 47:15 | 65 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | 55:49 | 73 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 19:14 | 158 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | 2 | 106:55 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 100:56 | 146 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | 99:08 | 72 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Purple Desert 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Kärrleken | | 2:01 | 88 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 20:56 | 96 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 10:32 | 88 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 12:25 | 106 / 148 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 17:04 | 108 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 35:31 | 127 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest | | 41:39 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 36:40 | 147 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 43:51 | 71 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 54:25 | 129 / 203 |
| |
asd | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 51:28 | 86 / 112 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 78:18 | 80 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 51:28 | 135 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 55:20 | 167 / 206 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 85:56 | 112 / 181 |
| |
. | | 9:10 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 33:39 | 88 / 149 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 14:33 | 100 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 41:59 | 125 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 54:31 | 146 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | 50:03 | 129 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 50:06 | 178 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 47:46 | 200 / 260 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 17:04 | 121 / 162 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 51:20 | 161 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 5:49 | 95 / 126 |
| |
Byaasen | | 4:50 | 92 / 111 |
| |
TEST | | 36:29 | 101 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 38:58 | 149 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 35:19 | 93 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | 70:14 | 112 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 34:54 | 172 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 30:24 | 92 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 36:18 | 177 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 8:14 | 125 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 35:26 | 117 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 38:27 | 101 / 154 |
| |
| | 40:53 | 93 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 43:18 | 119 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 68:13 | 136 / 181 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 23:32 | 97 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 26:14 | 139 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 36:32 | 130 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 39:39 | 102 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 27:59 | 67 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 37:51 | 139 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 48:00 | 139 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 33:26 | 106 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 40:14 | 81 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 51:31 | 130 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 37:05 | 133 / 230 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 55:01 | 71 / 87 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 45:43 | 128 / 159 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 37:59 | 72 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 49:12 | 149 / 214 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 37:30 | 85 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 45:19 | 198 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 32:02 | 185 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 50:18 | 155 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:29 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:33 | 99 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:12 | 172 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 1:59 | 1 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | 22:37 | 99 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 19:15 | 116 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 32:20 | 134 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 53:37 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 67:11 | 105 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 24:18 | 100 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 41:33 | 128 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 37:00 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 41:09 | 113 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 42:54 | 101 / 198 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 68:05 | 44 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 29:33 | 182 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 25:28 | 149 / 183 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
a race | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 28:45 | 135 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 48:45 | 131 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 30:17 | 163 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 21:13 | 108 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 26:31 | 119 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Log off | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD map | | 81:47 | 84 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 21:31 | 64 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | dnf | | | |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 26:39 | 56 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 39:09 | 79 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 26:41 | 115 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 43:45 | 80 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 16:08 | 45 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 63:18 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 37:56 | 97 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 41:09 | 107 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 17:07 | 130 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 46:01 | 95 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 32:43 | 105 / 198 |
| |
Hill map | | 32:45 | 65 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 39:53 | 118 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 36:59 | 113 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 16:15 | 134 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 39:22 | 72 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 30:01 | 133 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 40:59 | 90 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:42 | 165 / 240 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 30:05 | 100 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 41:36 | 127 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 20:09 | 169 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 28:58 | 172 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:34 | 180 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 50:41 | 128 / 235 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 67:44 | 41 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 18:11 | 140 / 205 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 15:54 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 33:13 | 142 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 32:44 | 155 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 41:11 | 181 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 33:15 | 151 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 28:32 | 98 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 86:35 | 77 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:06 | 91 / 175 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 56:12 | 83 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 51:51 | 98 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 29:13 | 138 / 206 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 38:58 | 70 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 30:19 | 118 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 31:04 | 169 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 23:31 | 173 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 41:45 | 102 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 77:28 | 49 / 104 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 4:14 | 83 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 4:31 | 99 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 36:10 | 139 / 182 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:07 | 103 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 47:16 | 176 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 56:39 | 183 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 22:43 | 167 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 28:49 | 152 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 28:36 | 182 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 33:49 | 159 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 13:02 | 151 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | dnf | | | |
Bad night | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 43:53 | 161 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 33:43 | 74 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:10 | 140 / 226 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 33:01 | 147 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 15:55 | 100 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 10:59 | 94 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:21 | 154 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 19:33 | 87 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 10:27 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 70:14 | 96 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 66:20 | 59 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 24:42 | 83 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:16 | 121 / 164 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 51:59 | 116 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 27:36 | 169 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 17:25 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 39:46 | 129 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:26 | 109 / 162 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 21:47 | 161 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | dnf | | | |
Mix 17 min | | 37:05 | 134 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:48 | 131 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 7:54 | 82 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 77:13 | 93 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 38:44 | 82 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 56:27 | 125 / 151 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:13 | 138 / 235 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 31:15 | 120 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 51:30 | 95 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 25:09 | 114 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 25:27 | 150 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 6:42 | 80 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 29:19 | 197 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | 21:23 | 56 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 27:46 | 97 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 34:40 | 119 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 43:04 | 129 / 187 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:52 | 70 / 145 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 15:59 | 141 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 85:31 | 125 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | 2 | 68:00 | 117 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 59:05 | 55 / 82 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 41:33 | 129 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 34:36 | 146 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 28:13 | 145 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 50:21 | 49 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 48:15 | 124 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 68:43 | 168 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 13:32 | 72 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 26:51 | 228 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 61:13 | 135 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 25:21 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:41 | 81 / 119 |
| |
test | | 0:46 | 98 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 35:00 | 100 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 32:51 | 84 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 14:10 | 111 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 32:54 | 135 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 33:02 | 153 / 178 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 38:35 | 109 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 51:15 | 131 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 4 | | 38:47 | 157 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:17 | 153 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 27:23 | 154 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 94:49 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 41:48 | 108 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 195:13 | 117 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 67:26 | 129 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 37:26 | 126 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Tyras träning 1 | | 11:11 | 112 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 36:24 | 113 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |