Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 63:38 | 265 / 385 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 46:53 | 335 / 393 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
May | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 44:40 | 51 / 84 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 2 | 2 | 78:26 | 105 / 131 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 | | 77:02 | 32 / 66 |
| |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 61:02 | 75 / 99 |
| |
Ompalompa | | 74:41 | 38 / 77 |
| |
The cup 3 | | 84:01 | 75 / 97 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 39:32 | 89 / 127 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | 178:45 | 23 / 54 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 111:37 | 94 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 94:10 | 62 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 15:19 | 74 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | dnf | | | |
Storsund night | | 132:05 | 61 / 93 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 67:00 | 92 / 127 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 85:37 | 74 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 83:38 | 72 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 113:11 | 87 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 86:52 | 111 / 191 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 15:10 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 91:36 | 99 / 153 |
| |
Hh | | 12:31 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 167:30 | 78 / 104 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 52:48 | 82 / 103 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 33:41 | 84 / 112 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
Teisko east night | | 89:45 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 46:04 | 143 / 197 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | 38:04 | 80 / 120 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 47:50 | 110 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 83:50 | 112 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 85:52 | 119 / 163 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 27:58 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | 2 | 54:03 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 40:49 | 82 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 27:43 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 27:03 | 118 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 9:57 | 93 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 51:03 | 112 / 151 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 76:09 | 95 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 32:10 | 64 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 164:27 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 71:31 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 42:04 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 117:32 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 277:36 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 128:39 | 78 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 161:53 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 81:59 | 62 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 107:03 | 84 / 122 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 129:29 | 105 / 147 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 182:53 | 85 / 110 |
| |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 126:15 | 86 / 110 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 40:05 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 54:37 | 58 / 80 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 33:00 | 86 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 35:46 | 95 / 134 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 60:15 | 106 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 44:30 | 98 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 92:29 | 65 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 32:30 | 119 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 34:12 | 97 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 42:03 | 87 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 42:59 | 120 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 33:48 | 146 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 118:43 | 93 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 101:22 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 83:28 | 110 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 67:25 | 106 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 93:43 | 114 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 61:49 | 79 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 52:26 | 150 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 52:35 | 187 / 265 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 92:51 | 34 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | 2 | 23:28 | 77 / 140 |
| |
Night cup 2 | 2 | 114:23 | 38 / 62 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 42:20 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 211:56 | 57 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 45:40 | 107 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 195:50 | 83 / 121 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 54:45 | 68 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:47 | 24 / 62 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 45:10 | 61 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 58:14 | 103 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 95:25 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 62:10 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | 2 | 130:52 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 129:19 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 35:21 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Middle race | | 30:14 | 18 / 38 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 30:58 | 63 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | 113:28 | 27 / 62 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 100:33 | 117 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 81:55 | 105 / 192 |
| |
City Sprint | 2 | 80:17 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 32:10 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Stockhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 10:13 | 57 / 73 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 53:51 | 50 / 74 |
| |
Sprint x | | 60:08 | 11 / 27 |
| |
Greenlover | | 50:10 | 35 / 70 |
| |
Trout | | 80:38 | 35 / 50 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 102:06 | 30 / 51 |
| |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | 65:30 | 18 / 47 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 56:31 | 83 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | 104:51 | 31 / 47 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 11:53 | 41 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | 74:26 | 46 / 79 |
| |
old fox hill | | 19:33 | 43 / 58 |
| |
Omholt long distance | | 168:52 | 30 / 41 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 42:51 | 96 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:43 | 48 / 95 |
| |
sprint | | 17:33 | 36 / 63 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 52:12 | 54 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 14:36 | 53 / 88 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | 47:43 | 36 / 76 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 15:12 | 51 / 87 |
| |
MIDDLE | 2 | 35:45 | 70 / 105 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 132:22 | 103 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 103:32 | 138 / 225 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 140:34 | 27 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 192:12 | 50 / 76 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 7:04 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 53:33 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 14:20 | 54 / 119 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 29:25 | 83 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 34:25 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 173:21 | 64 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
OLLE KALLUE | | 64:11 | 46 / 75 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 205:39 | 51 / 92 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 50:59 | 95 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 79:36 | 51 / 76 |
| |
TEVLINg | | 32:00 | 30 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 110:05 | 29 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 85:02 | 27 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Find your way on Øyro | | 9:28 | 47 / 69 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 79:31 | 88 / 120 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 55:00 | 95 / 165 |
| |
A fun competition | | 52:46 | 29 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 15:25 | 58 / 77 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 31:41 | 132 / 174 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 56:03 | 113 / 145 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 90:42 | 106 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
night | | 13:29 | 47 / 58 |
| |
course06 | | 63:29 | 31 / 40 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 102:33 | 105 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 68:50 | 87 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 136:00 | 90 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 43:04 | 113 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 103:36 | 138 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 49:40 | 150 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 62:15 | 120 / 152 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | 2 | 84:46 | 97 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 44:38 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 21:44 | 82 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 27:10 | 40 / 81 |
| |
Percy1 | | 68:11 | 46 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 71:50 | 52 / 95 |
| |
Middle distance | | 86:50 | 31 / 55 |
| |
långa natten | | 232:51 | 10 / 59 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 15:32 | 68 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 75:27 | 75 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | 76:52 | 25 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 60:47 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 185:15 | 81 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 21:25 | 106 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 81:07 | 105 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 82:35 | 119 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 93:28 | 54 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 153:02 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 69:27 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | 50:12 | 84 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 43:51 | 112 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 101:02 | 72 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 199:42 | 110 / 174 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 17:21 | 69 / 111 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 52:39 | 99 / 142 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 52:51 | 54 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 39:59 | 68 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 121:08 | 76 / 117 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 39:37 | 94 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 289:03 | 91 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 177:47 | 70 / 101 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 57:02 | 100 / 142 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 61:27 | 114 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
o-----------------ringen | | 13:48 | 45 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 23:55 | 61 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 85:56 | 64 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 46:24 | 59 / 84 |
| |
run fast | | 11:22 | 49 / 71 |
| |
run | | 14:28 | 60 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 69:25 | 105 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 29:25 | 104 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 15:24 | 100 / 135 |
| |
go faster go | | 9:45 | 66 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 88:26 | 65 / 88 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 96:51 | 98 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 62:21 | 97 / 143 |
| |
short | | 14:05 | 59 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 62:38 | 115 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 23:36 | 136 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 88:36 | 113 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 36:14 | 159 / 191 |
| |
montlleo | | 89:42 | 53 / 74 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 111:23 | 103 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 69:11 | 60 / 79 |
| |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 76:43 | 109 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 97:31 | 103 / 146 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 52:30 | 126 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 126:22 | 105 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 85:30 | 68 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:18 | 124 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:23 | 154 / 218 |
| |
super run | | 98:24 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 110:28 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 107:55 | 107 / 189 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 39:29 | 66 / 80 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 137:37 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 25:46 | 112 / 156 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 83:31 | 66 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 74:12 | 93 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 37:19 | 105 / 136 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:47 | 69 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 36:26 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 170:48 | 77 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 18:37 | 112 / 174 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 56:25 | 127 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 3 | | 27:40 | 68 / 107 |
| |
cf middle | | 61:59 | 87 / 126 |
| |
Plitvice | | 68:29 | 93 / 172 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 81:04 | 52 / 92 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 66:38 | 118 / 203 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 133:12 | 90 / 123 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 108:53 | 113 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 29:06 | 189 / 258 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 101:23 | 84 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 132:46 | 83 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 40:19 | 148 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 74:06 | 128 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 69:07 | 109 / 138 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 77:58 | 49 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 96:24 | 55 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 74:51 | 128 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 87:14 | 135 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 66:36 | 89 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 49:47 | 134 / 183 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 48:20 | 102 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 56:11 | 121 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 59:14 | 85 / 111 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:06 | 129 / 282 |
| |
czech middle | | 68:41 | 166 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 90:11 | 122 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 50:49 | 181 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 18:30 | 144 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 84:32 | 148 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 27:54 | 136 / 175 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 44:56 | 177 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | 78:50 | 72 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | 2 | 147:03 | 107 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 130:48 | 121 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 81:41 | 109 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 64:05 | 121 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 50:54 | 62 / 83 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 23:27 | 113 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 101:20 | 110 / 200 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 112:21 | 54 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 51:36 | 147 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 55:57 | 112 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 27:08 | 135 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 40:12 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 37:00 | 86 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 79:20 | 137 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 77:15 | 176 / 239 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 36:35 | 117 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:00 | 135 / 216 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 64:03 | 119 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 66:49 | 158 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 56:37 | 151 / 222 |
| |
| 5 | 45:09 | 140 / 222 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 10:44 | 94 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 36:49 | 75 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 26:11 | 92 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 51:12 | 84 / 100 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 77:03 | 95 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 70:19 | 91 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 49:11 | 92 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 48:52 | 138 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 134:56 | 85 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:12 | 155 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 41:51 | 147 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 207 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 16:49 | 194 / 332 |
| |
| 4 | 15:21 | 182 / 332 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 11:52 | 149 / 332 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 11:26 | 139 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 59:09 | 130 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 204:55 | 111 / 165 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 29:58 | 128 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 30:37 | 123 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 71:53 | 115 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 104:14 | 151 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 225:59 | 98 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 68:09 | 165 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 29:33 | 198 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 48:44 | 129 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 61:56 | 154 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 92:49 | 187 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 60:50 | 118 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 113:01 | 102 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 44:58 | 183 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 47:36 | 170 / 202 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 69:17 | 117 / 161 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 37:52 | 124 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 29:50 | 165 / 230 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 224:33 | 89 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:33 | 103 / 178 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
Hot and Dry | 2 | 49:08 | 178 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 29:57 | 175 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 74:43 | 155 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 64:18 | 171 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 42:25 | 153 / 236 |
| |
| 4 | 51:20 | 169 / 236 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 92:32 | 158 / 233 |
| |
Beach Puglia | 2 | 64:44 | 165 / 221 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
RND tour | | 23:50 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 78:59 | 161 / 226 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 110:10 | 133 / 177 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 83:28 | 138 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 18:07 | 169 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 15:56 | 192 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 14:18 | 261 / 366 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 28:28 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 31:58 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 49:00 | 112 / 139 |
| |
Ice short | 2 | dnf | | | |
My first | | 25:22 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | 12:40 | 129 / 201 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 13:36 | 151 / 216 |
| |
Is very easy | | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | 19:19 | 119 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 130 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 32:41 | 129 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
fat bird | | 22:35 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:54 | 89 / 155 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 25:36 | 218 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 19:41 | 230 / 339 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 57:59 | 91 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 67:36 | 126 / 183 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | dnf | | | |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 57:22 | 114 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 26:05 | 178 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 12:31 | 206 / 322 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 98:21 | 187 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 79:00 | 150 / 180 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 58:17 | 184 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 86:15 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 84:44 | 191 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 57:36 | 118 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:51 | 153 / 310 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 10:19 | 89 / 171 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 50:13 | 203 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace2 | | 27:26 | 81 / 114 |
| |
kikirace | | 14:17 | 127 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 60:19 | 116 / 193 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 105:33 | 140 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 43:52 | 158 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 112:01 | 100 / 168 |
| |
Woc05 map | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | 6:18 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rominet | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 3:05 | 157 / 193 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 100:49 | 44 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 38:38 | 132 / 233 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 70:36 | 133 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 69:19 | 99 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 69:15 | 135 / 173 |
| |
houses | | 25:18 | 57 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 28:17 | 73 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 87:54 | 146 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 51:29 | 76 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 28:11 | 124 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 39:27 | 102 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 71:15 | 95 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 58:58 | 191 / 262 |
| |
Aisus II | | 96:21 | 110 / 152 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 54:18 | 110 / 152 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | dnf | | | |
the pink course O_o | | 45:25 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | | 47:35 | 69 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 45:45 | 131 / 201 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 53:45 | 90 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 71:51 | 132 / 170 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 19:02 | 123 / 164 |
| |
Wounderbar | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 28:11 | 125 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 47:15 | 167 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 70:09 | 148 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 86:31 | 127 / 187 |
| |
Little York masters | | 39:14 | 152 / 197 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 110:34 | 92 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 57:28 | 101 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 55:23 | 141 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 36:13 | 144 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 40:59 | 138 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 26:03 | 107 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 25:28 | 112 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 73:55 | 162 / 203 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 56:04 | 117 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 42:58 | 146 / 175 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 56:50 | 143 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 17:40 | 142 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:03 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 45:53 | 180 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 15:16 | 222 / 291 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | 2 | 109:41 | 80 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 126:20 | 84 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 120:18 | 136 / 195 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 18:56 | 64 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 19:44 | 101 / 123 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 74:11 | 112 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | | 36:17 | 114 / 159 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 109:11 | 117 / 145 |
| |
training | | 29:02 | 52 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 26:47 | 126 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 13:10 | 43 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 12:51 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 16:12 | 64 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 31:14 | 65 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 76:43 | 120 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)made up map | 2 | 85:16 | 65 / 93 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 10:40 | 85 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:26 | 71 / 103 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 11:47 | 97 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 8:51 | 103 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 7:36 | 95 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 6:34 | 137 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 20:26 | 70 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 47:39 | 53 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 13:48 | 68 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 10:06 | 95 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Three | | 15:09 | 89 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 14:55 | 108 / 128 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 56:10 | 112 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | 2 | 149:02 | 72 / 159 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 32:54 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 115:24 | 120 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 70:31 | 95 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 69:38 | 135 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 45:33 | 111 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 55:07 | 140 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 50:03 | 83 / 118 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 69:52 | 98 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 90:49 | 150 / 207 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 23:33 | 102 / 159 |
| |
run run | | 35:03 | 71 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 26:14 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
star | | 54:53 | 50 / 72 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 96:16 | 158 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 41:47 | 151 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 118:45 | 152 / 207 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 63:12 | 90 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:39 | 236 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 69:21 | 121 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 22:42 | 148 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 90:54 | 117 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 133:26 | 49 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 40:40 | 116 / 147 |
| |
litlle islands run | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 57:05 | 185 / 251 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 74:31 | 117 / 169 |
| |
| | 29:34 | 91 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 35:42 | 179 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 74:44 | 71 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 60:52 | 116 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 91:57 | 99 / 150 |
| |
treino | | 12:13 | 103 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 6:10 | 103 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 133:04 | 168 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:13 | 153 / 210 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 64:56 | 168 / 266 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 36:06 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 33:46 | 50 / 67 |
| |
| | 21:26 | 73 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 19:19 | 116 / 141 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 23:57 | 84 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 94:07 | 149 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 119:44 | 106 / 152 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 42:36 | 127 / 210 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 44:48 | 72 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 38:31 | 82 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:17 | 122 / 179 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 25:25 | 143 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 109:36 | 159 / 238 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 15:12 | 142 / 178 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 78:47 | 44 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 69:21 | 168 / 228 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 31:26 | 111 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 27:49 | 108 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 37:21 | 131 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 60:20 | 201 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
SUPER Sprint | | 9:18 | 103 / 124 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:23 | 106 / 192 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 75:20 | 167 / 246 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-1 | | 109:00 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 48:06 | 123 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 202:07 | 102 / 143 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:27 | 106 / 166 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 106:35 | 181 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 94:52 | 148 / 199 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 56:20 | 53 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 121:44 | 98 / 167 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:23 | 147 / 226 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 14:15 | 114 / 135 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 10:45 | 138 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 144 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 7:34 | 98 / 194 |
| |
| 4 | 7:50 | 119 / 194 |
| |
| 5 | 7:47 | 118 / 194 |
| |
| 6 | 8:06 | 131 / 194 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 7:36 | 103 / 194 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 7:35 | 101 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 32:30 | 173 / 239 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 13:38 | 110 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 88:56 | 112 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 51:49 | 85 / 124 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 19:48 | 64 / 81 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 52:47 | 177 / 257 |
| |
smstafet | | 33:52 | 173 / 210 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 12:49 | 86 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 11:31 | 114 / 134 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 65:56 | 149 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:36 | 172 / 258 |
| |
Svalerød West | | dnf | | | |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 131:52 | 96 / 176 |
| |
Burusprint | | 38:39 | 94 / 125 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 56:33 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 37:42 | 106 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 98:42 | 59 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 35:57 | 187 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | 2 | 64:45 | 158 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | | 90:43 | 100 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 101:10 | 112 / 155 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 97:38 | 58 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 44:34 | 181 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 28:02 | 134 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 23:35 | 120 / 167 |
| |
agges bana | | 20:01 | 74 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 20:54 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Hygge | | 98:08 | 29 / 55 |
| |
Max | | 47:31 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 42:59 | 50 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 67:32 | 123 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 44:40 | 142 / 206 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 37:06 | 75 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 38:21 | 108 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 25:15 | 152 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 68:15 | 47 / 58 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 144:34 | 53 / 72 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 17:23 | 78 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 10:56 | 122 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 5:55 | 24 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 5:49 | 21 / 171 |
| |
| 5 | 5:51 | 22 / 171 |
| |
| 6 | 6:37 | 35 / 171 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 49:04 | 82 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 20:17 | 113 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 21:42 | 143 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
angry 2 | | 38:32 | 49 / 80 |
| |
1m contours | | 72:59 | 98 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 31:37 | 65 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 94:30 | 138 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 20:45 | 150 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 35:07 | 185 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 11:39 | 108 / 168 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 67:32 | 64 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 88:01 | 142 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 74:50 | 139 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 74:58 | 117 / 145 |
| |
Myrvest | | 88:25 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 67:19 | 28 / 36 |
| |
Open Land 2 | 2 | 34:31 | 63 / 74 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 28:36 | 105 / 127 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:05 | 109 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 64:30 | 169 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 112:27 | 65 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | 145:32 | 26 / 52 |
| |
Mountain | | 53:39 | 54 / 82 |
| |
2,3km | | 43:48 | 46 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
Baila baila! | | 116:37 | 51 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
More maps! | | 39:01 | 59 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 25:55 | 157 / 197 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 190:55 | 28 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 20:42 | 130 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 3:19 | 87 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 1:08 | 30 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 1:09 | 91 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 1:11 | 104 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 1:10 | 99 / 185 |
| |
| 6 | 1:23 | 129 / 185 |
| |
| 7 | 1:13 | 118 / 185 |
| |
| 8 | 1:12 | 112 / 185 |
| |
| 9 | 1:08 | 30 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 38:48 | 179 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 66:43 | 56 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 42:13 | 158 / 211 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 1 | | 35:42 | 64 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 91:39 | 169 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 75:49 | 156 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 52:21 | 150 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | 2 | 31:34 | 129 / 175 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 61:21 | 170 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 46:27 | 135 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 150:33 | 123 / 188 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 47:36 | 157 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 59:49 | 183 / 244 |
| |
Cross Country | | 29:47 | 118 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 25:50 | 113 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 25:41 | 109 / 195 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 7:23 | 121 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 229 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 5:56 | 142 / 316 |
| |
Hej | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 47:44 | 139 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 18:38 | 124 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 23:58 | 187 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 67:10 | 244 / 284 |
| |
Ski | | 17:53 | 197 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 3:14 | 396 / 538 |
| |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Test 1 | | 63:55 | 90 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 13:10 | 147 / 193 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 87:24 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 86:25 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 18:01 | 114 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 114:19 | 126 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 102:06 | 146 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 28:53 | 157 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 133:59 | 185 / 328 |
| |
HELP!! | | 2:31 | 125 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 67:35 | 211 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 13:05 | 118 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | 2 | 116:13 | 136 / 200 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 41:23 | 143 / 170 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 143:05 | 86 / 107 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 37:57 | 167 / 212 |
| |
sdfsdf | | dnf | | | |
Nice one. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 51:30 | 180 / 240 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 36:24 | 93 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 11:02 | 96 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 53:57 | 128 / 154 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 3:07 | 119 / 160 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 13:41 | 81 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 76:23 | 144 / 196 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 72:25 | 104 / 138 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 33:19 | 67 / 80 |
| |
| | 36:09 | 118 / 140 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | 2 | 53:25 | 171 / 213 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
Teckna själv 1 | | 14:23 | 91 / 132 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 49:05 | 183 / 222 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 7:56 | 141 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 4:33 | 99 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 41:18 | 177 / 255 |
| |
Stupid race | | 5:40 | 36 / 137 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 41:49 | 152 / 193 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 21:41 | 121 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 108:42 | 104 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 35:58 | 122 / 142 |
| |
Random Map | | 30:23 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 7:51 | 98 / 122 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 51:19 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 100:45 | 162 / 217 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 87:56 | 88 / 153 |
| |
for the childrens | | 5:28 | 136 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 50:27 | 182 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 19:50 | 190 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 112:35 | 119 / 186 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 34:12 | 136 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 31:23 | 104 / 172 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 5:54 | 115 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 39:58 | 158 / 174 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:38 | 95 / 147 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 72:01 | 84 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 69:36 | 114 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 155:32 | 103 / 162 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 48:17 | 155 / 232 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:47 | 109 / 165 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:28 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 57:42 | 81 / 115 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 35:19 | 87 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 20:08 | 140 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 35:49 | 125 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 15:28 | 93 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 68:47 | 139 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 96:58 | 44 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 79:50 | 45 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 125:49 | 64 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 81:13 | 71 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 27:15 | 174 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 47:43 | 59 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 46:59 | 85 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 33:50 | 119 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 56:09 | 120 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 48:10 | 85 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 45:25 | 79 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 116:37 | 159 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 100:11 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 24:40 | 126 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 111:17 | 106 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 41:56 | 125 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 33:17 | 144 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 59:45 | 87 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 79:25 | 71 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 29:45 | 108 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 15:02 | 121 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:39 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Easy | | 53:15 | 88 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 149:48 | 109 / 172 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 70:46 | 115 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | 64:11 | 80 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 103:15 | 107 / 148 |
| |
| | 75:54 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 73:57 | 148 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 48:27 | 214 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 99:03 | 104 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 68:42 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 72:17 | 104 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 15:50 | 101 / 119 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | | 73:04 | 66 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 40:08 | 141 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 63:07 | 144 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 33:49 | 137 / 231 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 136:50 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 102:49 | 75 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 151:41 | 88 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 53:06 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 65:07 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 124:29 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 61:14 | 101 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 66:47 | 105 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 119:57 | 93 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 188:57 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 56:58 | 104 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 56:49 | 175 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 32:13 | 183 / 269 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 7:36 | 70 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 8:02 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 72:37 | 82 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,3 km | | 58:23 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 150:19 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 55:11 | 41 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 153:45 | 77 / 103 |
| |
heja | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | 41:44 | 63 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 100:39 | 68 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 91:25 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 50:09 | 125 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 78:57 | 66 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 48:55 | 221 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:36 | 163 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 70:47 | 99 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 93:46 | 139 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 47:50 | 108 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 73:31 | 130 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 157:15 | 116 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 76:18 | 88 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 85:48 | 91 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 33:02 | 164 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 52:47 | 136 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 85:01 | 99 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 64:03 | 90 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 24:47 | 109 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 126:29 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 39:52 | 128 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 134:22 | 89 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 51:57 | 138 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 57:16 | 99 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 67:38 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 47:35 | 94 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 78:36 | 70 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 24:16 | 118 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 194:42 | 63 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:30 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 60:59 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 105:54 | 140 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 69:28 | 93 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 110:57 | 115 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 2 | | 99:42 | 68 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 74:34 | 121 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 41:37 | 93 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 39:15 | 93 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 51:03 | 126 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 30:43 | 114 / 179 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | 29:02 | 108 / 179 |
| |
| 14 | 25:22 | 99 / 179 |
| |
| 15 | 23:03 | 92 / 179 |
| |
| 16 | 21:56 | 88 / 179 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 68:11 | 150 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:23 | 124 / 216 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini sprint(day1) | 2 | 4:34 | 85 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:42 | 86 / 123 |
| |
| 5 | 4:10 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | 2 | 5:57 | 91 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 4:32 | 82 / 116 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 41:31 | 62 / 96 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 47:49 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Schönhardt | 2 | 90:44 | 138 / 182 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 107:12 | 71 / 95 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 5:34 | 96 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 10:12 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | 2 | 147:27 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 134:59 | 73 / 104 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | 2 | 136:46 | 90 / 110 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | 25:46 | 141 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 151:58 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Highland Long | 2 | 280:02 | 77 / 109 |
| |
no soo easy or? | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] - Middle | 2 | 79:07 | 83 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | 170:59 | 157 / 209 |
| |
Vacha | 2 | 218:41 | 54 / 81 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | 2 | 110:16 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | 2 | 27:03 | 139 / 171 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | 2 | 94:33 | 155 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 19 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 102:29 | 111 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 235:26 | 139 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |