Catching Features



Brazil Jadir

Country:Brazil
Club:COC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2773
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[MV2020] Gara5 54:11125 / 249  
Monte Xalo 26:2287 / 212  
[MV2020] Gara4 33:25136 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 47:23138 / 276  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 47:25128 / 234  
[MV2020] Gara3 62:47204 / 279  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 26:06197 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 48:15179 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 51:01205 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 52:35177 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 50:43140 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 56:13182 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 36:17187 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:3671 / 151  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 14:09111 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 35:13101 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:56125 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 27:2594 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 40:11169 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 42:48152 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 13:28127 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 33:41154 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 48:53194 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 86:17127 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1224:02209 / 392  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint 42:09211 / 317  
Boatorp Middle 52:32169 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 43:43149 / 262  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 38:37155 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E7 57:53224 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 43:39323 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 34:21131 / 291  
Sprint-Cup E5 29:30299 / 393  
Orrdals klint night, short 47:09147 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 29:57199 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E5 52:59315 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1241:54120 / 215  
[RCC]-E3 52:04110 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 41:16132 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 65:10138 / 219  
Pomaria Village 17:0694 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 2:09106 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 25:48153 / 219  
short forest dnf  
bamboo middle 28:34121 / 206  
Platabek 59:32137 / 256  
Reposärkät 62:53138 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 28:28188 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E3 40:57241 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 38:55382 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 19:45280 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 43:04273 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 100:0589 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 59:44156 / 249  
Kvänsås 65:04116 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E2 dnf  
Oronmylly West Long 92:31133 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 73:34120 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 24:24236 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 50:37153 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 49:14103 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 73:43129 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 81:10125 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 47:57121 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 34:15189 / 322  
city sprint 76:45191 / 301  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 33:04302 / 369  
[CFWC2020]-E1 63:38358 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 31:1892 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 19:17220 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 55:19156 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:22266 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 48:28338 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 43:55209 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 42:43313 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:21114 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 31:1257 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 53:4580 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1540 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3331 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 26:1983 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 53:10217 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 42:33228 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 64:55253 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 55:18225 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 55:08200 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 50:51249 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:1477 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 36:3726 / 50  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 39:25311 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 55:57150 / 224  
Pink Cacti 32:39103 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 57:30103 / 242  
GS030420m dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload 12:39134 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 69:35198 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 68:36160 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 51:45141 / 199  
Grasslands by night 37:2084 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 52:49116 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking dnf  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 38:37101 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 37:35151 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 15:07183 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 36:20212 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:4388 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:4071 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 55:22152 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 62:5450 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 55:23137 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 90:16205 / 340  
Isojärvi night 87:4871 / 116  
Bordasee, middle 51:52197 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 65:13148 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S 41:56107 / 209  
GS280320L 82:3881 / 117  
GS280320M 46:11115 / 194  
  48:19109 / 191  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 63:4667 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 55:26118 / 205  
GS270320L 67:4878 / 101  
GS270320m 34:08106 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 42:42239 / 369  
GS260320 74:3790 / 140  
Larsmo night 65:4876 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 53:33111 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 48:1995 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 71:5885 / 111  
GS220320f 30:40108 / 166  
GS220320e 70:5690 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 59:3378 / 191  
GS220320d 50:31116 / 147  
GS220320c 32:13109 / 200  
GS220320b 63:06115 / 179  
WOC 2003 94:5997 / 180  
GS210320covid 96:5874 / 120  
GS210320b 40:4595 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 78:27140 / 231  
GS210320a 78:2798 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 60:23111 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 82:13123 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 40:0883 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 46:35110 / 176  
Short Middle 35:15129 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 71:28140 / 254  
ValleIruelas night dnf  
ValleIruelas II 46:44143 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 50:1465 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 77:12106 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 54:1569 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 43:00132 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 63:1865 / 126  
Pahakuru 80:2078 / 167  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 36:4254 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 41:3960 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 76:3152 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 53:2265 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 30:0194 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 34:2860 / 144  
GS230220M26 41:4436 / 87  
GS220220 67:1843 / 91  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
GS140220L 83:3039 / 77  
sprint 1 florest 36:3673 / 142  
hyvat tuulet night dnf  
Loka,middle 32:2665 / 97  
SANTA ROSA 3 60:1237 / 87  
Rovigo Sprint 32:2394 / 136  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 33:1776 / 120  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
Vorssa 78:0059 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 35:1242 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 16:0764 / 98  
Playa dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 9:1851 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 76:2453 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 144:2031 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 36:4954 / 115  
Riiainen 42:4364 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 85:2140 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 dnf  
vp dnf  
Kytäjä Long 98:4541 / 93  
Laikko night 88:4642 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 37:2676 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 55:1465 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 20:1168 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 28:2063 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 37:1561 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 46:2552 / 106  
Tahkovaara 44:0368 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 79:2623 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 92:2627 / 49  
OneLegWonder #7 20:4079 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 13:3572 / 112  
Momarka Middle 34:1069 / 126  
French WOC10 training 26:5263 / 136  
CFEB 2019-09-15 82:4430 / 62  
Jukola 2000 69:4262 / 115  
1 Control 3:4757 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night 45:3648 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
Fremo Night 26:1449 / 98  
up-and-down, the downhill part dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:1752 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 85:4073 / 121  
May2dnf  
 384:2653 / 101  
Confusing Cup - Final 49:2852 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 70:5676 / 131  
Pyrenees 60:4843 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 77:0373 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 39:4036 / 78  
Kvarntorp | Long  89:4759 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 55:0668 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 40:3156 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-15 89:3619 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 56:1074 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 94:0656 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 29:2955 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 22:0281 / 133  
Finspång Long 88:1062 / 91  
Finspång Night 61:0249 / 77  
Kvarn Long 112:2356 / 79  
CFEB 2019-05-01 113:0327 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 51:2942 / 90  
Gäddhult Long 99:1647 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 38:0144 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 54:4557 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 24:3251 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 58:5460 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 59:5378 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 12:3944 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 17:5794 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 107:4529 / 60  
 2107:4536 / 77  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 27:1153 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 36:2072 / 100  
Competition 44:4650 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 75:0874 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 32:3770 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:4578 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 16:2681 / 137  
Pinheiro III 35:2972 / 112  
Oittaa again 35:2656 / 83  
Relay training 30:2458 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 29:4363 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 42:5255 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:1232 / 91  
Pinheiro 25:2474 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 54:4774 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 41:1142 / 86  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 41:1466 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
Juuka 60:1152 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 78:2463 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 59:4642 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 25:1169 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 46:0559 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 44:3168 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 42:0561 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 70:0258 / 98  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 68:3555 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 89:3440 / 67  
Lappörarna night 75:2149 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 57:0248 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta short 38:0140 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 55:3548 / 105  
dyynimasto 50:0047 / 106  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 2 5:1467 / 102  
Super short series 1 7:4085 / 111  
dunas 67:5549 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 104:0433 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 89:0356 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
 263:1298 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 41:5090 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 81:2168 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 21:2641 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 68:5447 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 60:1228 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 57:5374 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle 51:2277 / 127  
Horner Hütte 30:0079 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
CFEB 2019-01-15 137:1826 / 71  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 37:5021 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 57:0987 / 133  
island of carlit  35:5450 / 117  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 52:4040 / 97  
Isojärvi middle 66:2166 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 49:4858 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Edited Random 30:4924 / 90  
CFEB 2018-12-01 100:1225 / 59  
Northern Winthrop Middle 37:2919 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 57:1853 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 22:5847 / 72  
Southern Finland dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 111:2648 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 54:4542 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 44:1242 / 96  
Ski o 51:2941 / 76  
ski o 39:0956 / 84  
CFRace 32:2233 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 88:0944 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 87:5249 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 61:4965 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 69:1129 / 66  
Luco Aragon 34:4941 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 37:1455 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 94:1746 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 63:5646 / 103  
Larsmo middle 41:4662 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 109:1080 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 94:5317 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 43:1163 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 30:3072 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short 46:3373 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 59:2448 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 46:2776 / 123  
Venice race sprint 80:5838 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 47:0344 / 88  
Lewes Lake 35:0566 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 51:2957 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 101:5931 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 59:1255 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 54:4253 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 31:1132 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 48:5872 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 108:2329 / 61  
sprint2night 59:2838 / 79  
Sikovuori II 36:0364 / 106  
Sikovuori 35:2064 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 67:5355 / 92  
Hedberget Middledistance237:4540 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 78:5629 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 27:2136 / 96  
Pakkala long 78:4556 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 42:3575 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos dnf  
 258:3756 / 135  
Race 500 41:3959 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night dnf  
 262:5557 / 89  
 350:0542 / 89  
CFEB 2018-05-15 65:3230 / 73  
Pakkala night 59:2033 / 66  
Pakkala middle 51:4171 / 113  
 257:24117 / 167  
Lac Aude 39:0043 / 113  
 238:2366 / 175  
La Quillane241:3041 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2 37:3734 / 101  
Klein Bottle 87:2418 / 61  
Rousvaara night 45:5341 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 37:4841 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 53:3956 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 53:0762 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 85:4452 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 62:5967 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 58:0652 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 48:1048 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 108:3016 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 67:4562 / 122  
Easter middle distance 30:3550 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 62:2878 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
 261:4195 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 98:5556 / 102  
Reposärkät long 87:0847 / 76  
Reposärkät night 46:1041 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 42:4759 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 100:1027 / 59  
[color treasures]-E1 dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 39:3447 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 10:2856 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 40:1329 / 86  
Middle Oskarshamn 74:3754 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 dnf  
Hills night 42:4428 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 49:2164 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 62:2666 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 52:1968 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 44:2157 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Selbumesterskap 15:4638 / 84  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 38:3366 / 122  
Easy short 17:0554 / 97  
CFEB 2018-01-15 60:2037 / 76  
Vrån short middle 26:2259 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 40:3753 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 51:0148 / 105  
CFEB 2017-12-31 90:3344 / 84  
Storskatan long dnf  
irbene foot O 60:1060 / 97  
Storskatan night 71:0358 / 86  
Storskatan middle 47:3169 / 123  
Middle 55:5952 / 112  
Ompalompa 45:2633 / 77  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
The cup 1 47:3944 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 32:3782 / 127  
Woman 11:4318 / 63  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 17:2070 / 86  
Schöckl B 27:5952 / 102  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 36:2538 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 28:2742 / 83  
Easy Long 33:2729 / 79  
CFEB 2018-08-08 106:2831 / 69  
Martin s.6k 46:2023 / 57  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
Micro - Night29:4263 / 113  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Simpele sprint 59:5475 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 45:1456 / 114  
Hollola 1 middle dnf  
 250:27112 / 176  
Björköby middle 53:0680 / 121  
Oronmylly West short 39:0561 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 26:1139 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 106:4735 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 58:2384 / 139  
Loire_Nord260:5257 / 105  
Rautajärvi night 78:1660 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 44:2890 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 42:4034 / 72  
Archipelago middle2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 76:2762 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 112:5847 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
Haukkavuori night 77:5558 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle dnf  
 278:1092 / 163  
Börsskäret short 44:57100 / 151  
Ritterwald - Night 60:5459 / 89  
Hofwald, Middle 57:3586 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 31:35103 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 56:40109 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
 246:0496 / 170  
Babylon 2, Night 36:1461 / 96  
Babylon, Middle 43:0395 / 145  
Grönklitt - Middle 37:5089 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 48:5073 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 19:2873 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle 75:0363 / 94  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 45:2270 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 47:4083 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 33:1496 / 153  
Tonsow, Middle 2 63:3566 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 73:2680 / 115  
Random - Night 43:2987 / 116  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 45:25107 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 37:4583 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 27:08112 / 160  
Cavedine Short 2 53:1490 / 126  
La Totale, Middle 36:00107 / 153  
Gullåsaberget Intro 19:1673 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 37:4388 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 39:3985 / 115  
Söderskogen 29:57105 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 21:46115 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 59:1698 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
Race 399 29:1486 / 131  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 52:2598 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 33:26123 / 169  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 25:1979 / 120  
ski -o dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 48:0999 / 149  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 33:43103 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 38:25116 / 161  
Lammhult, sprint 20:2189 / 164  
Trout 15:5638 / 104  
Art, short 25:3763 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 54:1386 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 79:0170 / 160  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup 67:3915 / 39  
  76:2520 / 63  
East Selma Lake Middle 46:3653 / 104  
Sprint Cup 2 34:2586 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
 238:32125 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 44:5085 / 157  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 103:5165 / 139  
Hh 16:4655 / 96  
Kaltrimdas 43:5353 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 82:5392 / 169  
Quip 27:5152 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 105:3744 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 78:1747 / 93  
June No 5 76:4461 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 51:1091 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 94:0463 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 105:4345 / 77  
summer competition Day 2 Night 23:0423 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 20:1763 / 94  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 112:0455 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
June No 2 49:0691 / 127  
Buchwald, Middle 54:3061 / 126  
Sprint training 2 25:0396 / 145  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 42:1786 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 43:2958 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 27:0044 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 33:3560 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 43:41105 / 168  
Rock Sprint dnf  
 219:00148 / 215  
Porkkala long 111:1582 / 106  
Porkkala short 29:3398 / 172  
May No 6 dnf  
Koantaus night 60:1269 / 103  
Training Race 1 13:2589 / 133  
May No 5 92:4049 / 78  
Go on! 40:0444 / 77  
May No 1 36:30101 / 138  
Koantaus middle 51:0876 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 94:1296 / 157  
Koantaus short 37:4197 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 45:03101 / 132  
 238:22116 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 33:43115 / 170  
Romevaara night 39:1364 / 117  
Hamina sprint 62:32112 / 160  
Romevaara 2 37:1277 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 18:0188 / 135  
Pakkala night 60:0877 / 113  
Kalngale middle 80:56104 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  23:1451 / 99  
Pakkala middle 48:1278 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 85:5975 / 130  
Madrasham 26:2529 / 75  
  27:3640 / 81  
color maps recycled - E29 49:4373 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 64:1587 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 49:4772 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
 2134:4089 / 164  
Irbene middle 87:0280 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short227:2186 / 205  
Kalngale 40:26106 / 150  
Carnikava, short distance 38:0385 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 33:4275 / 127  
Pakkala sprint 38:5472 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 44:2769 / 125  
Garciems Middle 57:4484 / 120  
Garciems Short dnf  
 232:05130 / 197  
Western Irbene Middle 49:4278 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 77:3765 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 33:2271 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 57:1770 / 110  
Kalngale 2 61:5851 / 103  
Kalngale 42:0440 / 109  
color maps recycled - E14 80:3959 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 46:5933 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 68:2171 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 71:1979 / 102  
Rautajärvi long dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 52:5986 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 89:1455 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 90:0669 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 64:2177 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle279:5984 / 138  
color maps recycled - E6 93:4382 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 69:4838 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 47:3954 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 36:5142 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 23:2369 / 112  
color maps recycled - E5 84:2257 / 91  
color maps recycled - E3 71:0383 / 135  
sprint 2 dnf  
Canada Israel short night 27:0943 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 34:2483 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 65:2059 / 108  
Klepp 22:4290 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 67:4962 / 124  
Styrian Short Track 4 41:4160 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 27:2874 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 45:5899 / 146  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 20:36119 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 25:48115 / 183  
Teisko 2 33:2799 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 42:4096 / 137  
Kangaskylä Sprint 33:3682 / 129  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 44:3192 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 50:2176 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 35:37127 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 26:3353 / 84  
SwimORdie dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 44:26105 / 153  
Short forest course 22:5234 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 35:1298 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 71:11103 / 166  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 43:3045 / 97  
WOC 2003 longdistance 81:5022 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 47:4787 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 73:0989 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 57:1289 / 150  
FNC TRAINING DAY 52:114 / 23  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 57:4065 / 120  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 53:4680 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 34:0381 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 27:15104 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 58:2867 / 131  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 33:1454 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 94:2761 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint dnf  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 76:4826 / 62  
City Sprint 2 39:0650 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 16:2934 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 77:3882 / 137  
City Sprint 44:4268 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 29:0992 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 42:3599 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 36:0786 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill 30:1633 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 48:5060 / 95  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 8:1533 / 65  
beaconswick 28:1322 / 46  
The Farm 14:3834 / 80  
qreq 2:4823 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle 48:0887 / 168  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 54:2882 / 117  
Sprint jwoc 20:0351 / 76  
Middle competition dnf  
 251:2044 / 92  
Hollistonwood 15:3851 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 21:2182 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 21:0082 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 45:3694 / 149  
sprint 11:4825 / 63  
sprint woc  dnf  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans 102:5812 / 51  
STAFETT LONG 1 37:4443 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 13:5047 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 45:0935 / 76  
DAY START 13:1757 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 19:5458 / 87  
Sprint 14:3760 / 95  
MIDDLE 27:4645 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 70:2790 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 29:2568 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 78:1373 / 122  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 75:5779 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 6:4639 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 8:3248 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 17:2459 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 5:3736 / 119  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 55:3359 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 42:1775 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 106:2059 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 21:3270 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 110:0260 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 20:3227 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 43:4550 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 43:0877 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 70:3962 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  44:1541 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 33:5723 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 41:0828 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 73:46101 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 68:0521 / 41  
Windsor castle middle 119:1120 / 74  
CFEB 2015 july E2 49:2227 / 53  
Ungdomsserien 16:4737 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 69:5548 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 16:5836 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 10:2333 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 84:0965 / 128  
Western Washingtonbotough 36:3729 / 55  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
middle sekotsuji 50:4033 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 146:1052 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 67:3648 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 90:0859 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 31:4263 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 55:0463 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 52:1554 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 128:5446 / 73  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 77:5465 / 95  
Kleven #2 Middle 53:1968 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 17:3574 / 128  
Breña 1 26:4441 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 68:5485 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2263:3882 / 123  
woc 15 13:4534 / 44  
TEVLINg 22:3822 / 41  
course 11:1416 / 25  
sprint 0303 11:0913 / 42  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 34:0259 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 47:4753 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 40:0671 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 30:1984 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 11:05103 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E1 54:1242 / 84  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 79:2688 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 64:4648 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 35:35100 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 60:5272 / 99  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 67:1065 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 30:5286 / 163  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 38:19108 / 167  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 42:5174 / 122  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 46:5675 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 44:03118 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 29:2593 / 127  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 79:2075 / 116  
Rugglesburg - Short 33:1147 / 77  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 37:14106 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 73:2688 / 127  
Blumau, Middle 2 47:4677 / 123  
Metsäkylä 1 - night dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
10 years online Competitions 39:34105 / 146  
Blumau, Short dnf  
Blumau, Middle 46:5276 / 115  
cccooo 43:3323 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 44:54107 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Hofwald Middle 29:1376 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 59:1280 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 40:22101 / 161  
Dala Sprint Test 23:2374 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 124:2458 / 97  
Faucille Nord 30:3555 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 30:1221 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 27:4526 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 37:2023 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 22:0032 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 17:4331 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 15:2436 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 13:2349 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 13:1339 / 84  
Shermanton 10:2137 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 58:4674 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 57:2755 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 73:2355 / 92  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 38:5790 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 107:1151 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 79:1561 / 106  
Old Holliston 24:2561 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park dnf  
 213:0596 / 157  
Tobroåsen Night 31:0951 / 89  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 45:3090 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 32:23124 / 164  
Tobelbad, Middle 33:1170 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 38:48116 / 189  
PP 18:5539 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 21:40121 / 151  
January nightrun 63:0562 / 93  
Tropical night (OCAD) 74:4856 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 50:19106 / 157  
Random Map.. 27:3922 / 57  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 52:5282 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 90:36108 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2 26:0042 / 90  
Torrberget 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 35:14109 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 44:1296 / 136  
Chateau Sprint 2 40:4957 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 31:0265 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 42:5081 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 63:5690 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 19:4464 / 111  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  21:0869 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 113:2565 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 65:0238 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 48:2173 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 73:4840 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 dnf  
Course Long dnf  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 53:2780 / 143  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 32:3642 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 41:0740 / 79  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 46:4773 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 57:2586 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 51:5664 / 101  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 47:3461 / 109  
Borsvattan Middle 43:3053 / 82  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 35:3659 / 97  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 40:3590 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 102:4659 / 129  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 42:1160 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 43:1682 / 117  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 38:5075 / 123  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 83:4983 / 127  
WOC 2014 55:1324 / 72  
Downtown Sprint 1 27:4056 / 113  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 26:50100 / 178  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 49:5365 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Learning to Convert - 2 10:3348 / 69  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2342 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 57:20102 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 31:53103 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 44:3495 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 56:45123 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 60:36102 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 45:5783 / 165  
Marylhurst 43:0456 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 33:5986 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 39:2841 / 71  
night dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 26:25108 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Night 52:1488 / 106  
sprint 8:1671 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 24:52120 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 62:3055 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 34:5091 / 145  
kort 13:2318 / 59  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 52:38101 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
woc#2014 dnf  
sprint 17:5660 / 120  
lång 39:1033 / 64  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 58:00107 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 55:0192 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 34:42117 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 65:3287 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 84:3792 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 62:1783 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 29:16123 / 212  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 65:3446 / 86  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 41:1862 / 119  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 39:0743 / 103  
sprint 16:4299 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 60:0299 / 144  
AUSLAND 64:1551 / 126  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 39:1270 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 30:5992 / 172  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 71:1364 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map 32:3920 / 66  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Short 27:4199 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 31:5391 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 52:2492 / 157  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 32:3818 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 30:5132 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 12:0035 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 dnf  
 211:5853 / 121  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 23:4778 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 61:3770 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 43:2991 / 122  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 35:1984 / 151  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 103:4871 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 59:2891 / 142  
Sprint 36:1092 / 118  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 35:1797 / 158  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 41:4790 / 163  
sprint cup #2 35:2640 / 59  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 52:33103 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 11:1364 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 13:2279 / 120  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 31:1558 / 100  
Shklov middle 49:2645 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 34:4066 / 105  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 62:5379 / 128  
smallworld-E5 dnf  
Holy Cross #1 25:5156 / 78  
Wairau Sprint  19:5463 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 27:2646 / 84  
montlleo 60:0646 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 67:04116 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 65:2695 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 45:4996 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 43:0893 / 150  
BP 01 32:5746 / 95  
Siitama new (OCAD) 28:44112 / 155  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 30:58129 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 56:2793 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 40:25116 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 28:26110 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 17:24123 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 42:44111 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E6 48:3022 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E4 32:3128 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 33:4734 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 28:2537 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 33:4842 / 99  
Red Pipe Day 6 46:0361 / 81  
Red Pipe Day 4 24:5152 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 37:42116 / 228  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 30:0784 / 164  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 55:1742 / 91  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 25:5581 / 136  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 28:2780 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 23:04147 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 21:0380 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 29:5697 / 191  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 28:2095 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B 21:5481 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 118:32104 / 153  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 16:07130 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 56:5970 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 28:4481 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 74:1793 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 21:2886 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 66:0168 / 105  
Sprint 36:4070 / 109  
 2dnf  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 69:0472 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 20:1974 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 27:1928 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 24:0446 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 30:1430 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 37:0439 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 30:3438 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 37:5349 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 24:5992 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 24:3984 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 84:1677 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 22:5978 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 98:0673 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 57:1752 / 108  
wOMAN RACE 15:2758 / 100  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 26:36105 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 28:4799 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 30:5035 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 46:5047 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 46:1487 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 52:50107 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 33:27113 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 32:35104 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 48:4173 / 105  
Mohed middle 28:4552 / 108  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 33:3861 / 106  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 109:2156 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:1579 / 144  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 21:54117 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 52:3254 / 116  
sprint city 14:4478 / 134  
middle cup Kart 2 40:0068 / 100  
January race 40:0680 / 150  
middle cup Kart 45:3863 / 104  
Rocad Cup, E5 62:4868 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 26:0360 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage62127:41103 / 184  
WYK sprint 9:08106 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 33:42151 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 34:0684 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 24:0289 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 65:3990 / 132  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 46:4177 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 33:4365 / 176  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
ROCAD Test dnf  
Mars Middledistance 2 28:3155 / 68  
Mars Sprint 1 15:0668 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 33:5234 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 29:5966 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 48:3336 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 84:4276 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 52:0898 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 18:4194 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 46:5472 / 112  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 39:2183 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 64:1192 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 20:4883 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 80:59105 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 63:0383 / 116  
sprint test:) 15:1570 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 121:5561 / 152  
short3 26:1549 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death 29:2758 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 46:1037 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 30:4078 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 46:0736 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 22:1246 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 24:5575 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 32:4969 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 45:5984 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 38:3743 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 37:50128 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences 40:2463 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 19:4590 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 25:3066 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 23:15117 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 9:5288 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 81:1365 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 14:5378 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_5 30:4233 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 38:4329 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 51:5915 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 50:5764 / 99  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
smallworld_E2 25:0681 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 90:28113 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 15:58127 / 207  
smallworld dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool 32:2436 / 121  
 238:5359 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 54:2179 / 167  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 40:00116 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 dnf  
CFEB 13P_5 61:5117 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 33:0932 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 25:0835 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 39:1742 / 77  
The Square, Track 3 24:3459 / 107  
The Square, Track 2 26:3256 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 49:0572 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 15:1889 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
ski o sprint! 30:5377 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 15:22122 / 195  
AWSOME 24:3069 / 106  
Lavis Buona 29:14131 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 40:4298 / 179  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 21:3019 / 101  
The way to x-mas E 4 28:0061 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 33:1030 / 79  
Ravai Middle 42:2563 / 136  
Ravai 31:59107 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 79:20106 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 23:5184 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:1551 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 41:0344 / 74  
EKSJO 3 38:1746 / 82  
EKSJO 2 42:4565 / 103  
EKSJO 1 48:3474 / 123  
remade-czech2 45:29111 / 201  
Flat Grid 10:3048 / 120  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 26:3564 / 123  
CFEB 13N_6 47:0429 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
CFEB 13N_4 51:4832 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 36:5829 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 33:3764 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 29:4745 / 93  
easy 16:2480 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E2 51:4473 / 134  
hee 26:2286 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 81:5788 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 31:4191 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 33:35115 / 145  
remade-czech 49:46130 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 59:4772 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 47:20110 / 176  
Noname reupload 41:2683 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 50:49122 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 17:36109 / 189  
cf middle 30:5867 / 126  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 47:36143 / 222  
 2dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 53:4151 / 111  
paattinen-E1 42:42106 / 187  
saauraai-5 54:08111 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_4 36:1439 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 40:5735 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 37:1230 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 42:4038 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 27:31119 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 21:2370 / 128  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 42:32129 / 185  
karta 34:3751 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 35:59132 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1224:4136 / 114  
Canada night middle 70:4491 / 125  
Hugset S 53:5147 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 dnf  
Colomba short 2 22:3796 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 85:1194 / 147  
Hugset S 37:5173 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 41:22104 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 70:1374 / 125  
dalen first dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 33:4289 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
GrandForet 62:26112 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 54:33122 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 47:3891 / 143  
middle test course 34:3996 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 30:25101 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:3599 / 160  
BR corrego urubu233:0977 / 115  
BR corrego urubu 2 40:0878 / 95  
Gruvriset dnf  
Falu Lasarett 61:5188 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E32dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 26:5860 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 dnf  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 30:4746 / 67  
test 17:4678 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 18:4498 / 134  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 28:3847 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 35:4957 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 27:2084 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 24:0897 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 25:19125 / 173  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 28:2588 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 29:29122 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 34:5885 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 50:21103 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 29:53133 / 233  
Atlantis 24:41102 / 168  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:4998 / 224  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 95:47108 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 27:19130 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 51:29108 / 213  
Castle Sprint 28:24104 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 53:1995 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 56:3831 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_4 19:455 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 20:0623 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 38:0242 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:4899 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 28:4693 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 29:2828 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 30:5822 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 54:3923 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 31:5227 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 23:5146 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 36:1933 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 29:5773 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 40:3783 / 169  
Citta di Ala 37:20126 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 60:0571 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 22:30104 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 26:4561 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 45:50101 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 82:5754 / 107  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 33:4984 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 26:50109 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 66:3077 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Middle 46:26129 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 46:4779 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 29:2990 / 154  
[OCAD]Slätta short 31:50138 / 179  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 50:1794 / 169  
SR O Meeting 7 33:1852 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 35:0360 / 84  
SR O Meeiting 2 30:4045 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 26:1573 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 32:4065 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 122:2458 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 63:3293 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 40:5874 / 194  
.. 11:0219 / 66  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 32:5864 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:4186 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
longsprint 35:1828 / 55  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 80:2264 / 135  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 30:1549 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 53:3999 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 47:3569 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 41:1038 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 38:4392 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 33:0552 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 18:2134 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 26:5261 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 19:2282 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 43:4771 / 124  
GrandForet 51:38110 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 90:3257 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 19:0876 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 42:51126 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 21:1088 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 14:44103 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 47:2979 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 105:1469 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 58:3999 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
GS2013 CHARLIE 40:2946 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO dnf  
GSmap2013 ALFA 18:3677 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 21:1328 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 29:2524 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 28:1619 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 29:4627 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 33:0481 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 30:5887 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 49:5354 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 58:3479 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 21:3976 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 16:3380 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 32:4747 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 29:4851 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 63:32100 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 14:3252 / 135  
GSRP2013TEST 31:2243 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 41:5880 / 166  
Vezzano Naran C 39:3586 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 48:2065 / 153  
Rand: Walkerburg 17:1572 / 118  
Japan long 99:1440 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 52:4999 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 30:2898 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 23:4883 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 35:4973 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 26:3398 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 72:1676 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 32:33106 / 180  
Paparata 30:1340 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 36:53156 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 34:4472 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 31:04145 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 35:13104 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 61:57146 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 23:5180 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 34:05110 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 35:30127 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 57:2499 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 20:1163 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E3 18:5177 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 9:0081 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:5387 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 101:2624 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 85:5593 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 28:5266 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 10:1473 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 43:21108 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 19:4986 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 29:1420 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 34:3119 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 47:2726 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 33:1825 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 35:4223 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 41:5435 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 33:3069 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 33:3197 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 13:1091 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 18:53119 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 48:1086 / 135  
Lago Santo 32:18106 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 26:03119 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 67:48122 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 117:5988 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 38:5645 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 36:4591 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 27:14104 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 33:5390 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 19:0693 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 37:1385 / 170  
Pipposprint 29:50152 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 31:0798 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 30:22127 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 46:45116 / 186  
LABY.land 2 18:31115 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 18:29133 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 51:2098 / 213  
Volcano Land 25:25115 / 168  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 109:2782 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 58:5086 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 44:3094 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 43:5259 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 32:07113 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 19:4233 / 75  
GSmap12013 18:1352 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_4 28:4118 / 55  
°CFEB 13A_1 30:2937 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 25:2682 / 144  
short civezzano 58:0967 / 114  
Geri vakarai SE 70:1850 / 83  
Geri Vakarai East 33:35108 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 8:1481 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 6:52108 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 40:17152 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 47:1093 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 25:32107 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 33:4264 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 47:25104 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 22:0647 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 33:01122 / 175  
EOC short 20:0869 / 134  
lugnet 32:0154 / 110  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:0531 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 46:1726 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 60:0798 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 29:11103 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 36:3856 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 90:0332 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 46:5439 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 27:0458 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 15:03115 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 30:4293 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 20:50102 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 37:4094 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 14:0978 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 55:06103 / 169  
K 45:3857 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 52:59101 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 61:4665 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 56:17102 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:4032 / 119  
Grande Foret 36:5768 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 83:5570 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 31:31103 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 21:08108 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 30:00123 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 28:3654 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 51:0882 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 68:4684 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 27:3890 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 52:0456 / 96  
barcelonne middle 27:4634 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 32:25114 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 20:5696 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 28:17121 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 96:3572 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 dnf  
Grande Forret237:06121 / 205  
Herbouilly 12:0598 / 191  
herbouilly north 23:5758 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 32:52132 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 30:52132 / 205  
Geri Vakarai SW 37:4278 / 101  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 dnf  
Nittedal sprint 28:5769 / 109  
Klyftamon-Long dnf  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 49:3314 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 102:0115 / 77  
Klyftamon-Middle dnf  
les étroitures 2 28:56128 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 51:4386 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 30:41130 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 67:5698 / 128  
les étroitures2dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 17:3559 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 54:1391 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 36:29135 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 24:39107 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 26:3898 / 117  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 15:14131 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:0377 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 36:48125 / 166  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 58:05107 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 63:1992 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 44:08113 / 161  
Kunming Sprint 48:4046 / 105  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 29:3093 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 38:12120 / 187  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
(OCAD) Svinesund 48:32163 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 18:33160 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 21:5898 / 215  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_3 43:0340 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 53:5661 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 45:5060 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 26:26134 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long 97:4686 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 62:53112 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 25:31112 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 78:10117 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 24:24102 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 50:4684 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 83:1771 / 122  
Russian bear#3 15:2374 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 25:4269 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 29:0542 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 35:10149 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 42:13133 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 21:1593 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 28:49179 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 88:30108 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 21:44155 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long264:3562 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 18:42131 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 30:5577 / 170  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 46:0085 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 70:2065 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 53:3788 / 126  
°CFEB 12N_3 35:5937 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 30:5842 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 135:5258 / 113  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
CZ final 58:4582 / 156  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 60:15105 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 44:1178 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 43:2490 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 61:4488 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long dnf  
JWOC 2013 62:56120 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 19:4682 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 76:07108 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 52:4395 / 138  
NORT-map-Skadalen dnf  
Våxmossen Middle #4 45:3881 / 123  
czech middle 2 51:28136 / 183  
NORT E2 women 35:47134 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 49:23118 / 204  
NORT E2 middle 46:08147 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 31:2391 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 55:42160 / 212  
Leppanmaa (again) 75:00118 / 172  
RND - sprint 58:3736 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 101:3384 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 81:0793 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 27:3926 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 57:5931 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 32:2033 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 43:4022 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 34:3330 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
 251:4050 / 91  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 32:10125 / 178  
  29:08137 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 20:12140 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 162:3999 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 43:1667 / 106  
Samobor open - night 38:4452 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 33:2886 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 40:39126 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 116:4087 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 108:29123 / 158  
Våxmossen 53:26102 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 26:28168 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 36:26141 / 198  
Forest Sprint 14:20106 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 56:58125 / 201  
Test 21:25117 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 23:22164 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 43:21176 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 dnf  
SANTA MARIA 68:5137 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 55:5157 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 59:11147 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 47:51130 / 169  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 24:2091 / 158  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 31:32144 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_3 43:1946 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_1 38:5719 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 20:23119 / 199  
Night4fun 21:5279 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 48:30103 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 47:2871 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 103:4779 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 40:5083 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 21:1568 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 34:4594 / 202  
Long sprint 55:12118 / 164  
Random 42:2557 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 45:4259 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 23:5765 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 26:1252 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 27:5051 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 36:16103 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 20:07100 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 76:50105 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 31:48100 / 163  
Easy Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 35:31126 / 198  
A run dnf  
Sekotsuji 36:25107 / 161  
Filler 80:22103 / 164  
Sprint 3 48:11103 / 148  
Old OCAD map comp 41:5497 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:24114 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 94:1581 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 65:53106 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 72:4946 / 131  
b 13:4933 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 41:33120 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 22:35106 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid 38:2098 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 21:21127 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 29:15118 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 30:5087 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 47:11100 / 166  
 239:5468 / 191  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 94:1367 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 21:37130 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 16:39164 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 56:50163 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) 77:5754 / 96  
TREINO 6 63:0371 / 103  
International long distance comp 70:2388 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 84:2895 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 60:38104 / 180  
°CFEB 12I_3b 36:2322 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 41:3228 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b 35:1114 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 45:1428 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 23:0720 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 38:2032 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 42:1737 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 49:5438 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 53:4818 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 54:3915 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 22:235 / 105  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 36:4493 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 16:45101 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 40:33155 / 213  
TREINO 2 34:5950 / 87  
TREINO 1 105:3661 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 24:57162 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 56:43105 / 215  
[E3] Vercors Cup 47:35113 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 11:4562 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 25:3581 / 151  
sprint 14:3386 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 62:5081 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 20:24126 / 204  
THA KLINGN 56:3835 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 41:39134 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 52:45104 / 145  
HOLL 31:2652 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 21:10124 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 37:47122 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 30:41120 / 206  
Random Middle 60:3660 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:5762 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 28:0991 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 21:09168 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 24:2797 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 76:0234 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 34:5525 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 39:1428 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 41:0637 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 31:3532 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 39:3453 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 92:4682 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 60:2544 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 34:0062 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 40:3556 / 93  
1stComp 13:5083 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 37:2984 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 22:04116 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 26:37151 / 243  
SLAVIERO 41:5861 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 39:2296 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 28:32123 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 36:04107 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 22:29133 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 49:3184 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 32:48149 / 223  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 44:3481 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 31:36105 / 176  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 93:5496 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 20:01138 / 216  
[OCAD] Long Distance 88:58108 / 154  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 44:4290 / 178  
Sprint dnf  
supersprint 19:1145 / 111  
Middle 16 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 42:0774 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 21:49128 / 259  
Middle 11 dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 56:2789 / 163  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 36:37167 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 47:48109 / 235  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 46:4072 / 161  
°Epipyxis dnf  
°Dinobrion 39:5029 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 42:2676 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 35:4985 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 21:5384 / 184  
Raven`s Cleavage 64:4570 / 113  
Middle (test) 61:2835 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 87:4272 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 36:5474 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 54:2186 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 35:5877 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 60:57118 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 35:1392 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 27:4991 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 12:54101 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 49:4597 / 148  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 27:11118 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 60:3097 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 117:3442 / 104  
°Disparaloma dnf  
°Camptocercus dnf  
°Acroperus dnf  
°Westella dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 50:52122 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 34:49158 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 18:3599 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 34:15123 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 17:3085 / 140  
Shortdist night 22:06124 / 172  
kaktus race 12:3453 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 80:3950 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 60:42101 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 17:35119 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 64:2977 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 53:0173 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 49:22104 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 85:55131 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 71:17122 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 47:4194 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 60:3580 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 47:1576 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long dnf  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 18:59129 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 39:34152 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 113:37114 / 177  
°Chlorella 21:0419 / 83  
°Siderocelis 21:5812 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 28:4142 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 38:4234 / 60  
°Spondylosium 48:2634 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 35:3089 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 27:09120 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 59:5790 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 19:0686 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 59:30123 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 36:23124 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 33:10119 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 36:49143 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 52:1375 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 60:41106 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 82:5191 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 51:2886 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 61:59167 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 51:34112 / 148  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 29:16127 / 207  
°Pleurocapsa 42:5325 / 52  
°Tetrapedia 37:4316 / 53  
°Merismopedia 56:4519 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 75:3629 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 53:1128 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 26:34134 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 58:2485 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 25:1075 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 39:01159 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 88:56169 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 28:5369 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 31:0198 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 102:5687 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 32:0793 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 63:48102 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 114:2846 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 55:0187 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 55:53122 / 178  
 228:54116 / 215  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 41:51105 / 190  
°Lembadion 69:5522 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 63:0238 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 35:4044 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 39:1139 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 75:4642 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 116:3185 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 40:30109 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 21:55152 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 84:27118 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 74:3288 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 61:48131 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 46:00187 / 294  
Holt 43:40180 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 18:49131 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 64:0488 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 20:25162 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 78:31127 / 199  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 6:5987 / 144  
Rokke 2 46:2599 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 49:24110 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 63:47152 / 199  
Rokke 82:51152 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 18:59166 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 62:3484 / 147  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 97:45124 / 177  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
STB Fantasy 95:33107 / 163  
Random place day 2 middle 85:1998 / 137  
San Pippo 2 45:3275 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 92:1999 / 127  
San Pippo 67:5998 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 13:19104 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 38:2988 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 84:0888 / 155  
Schiltwald3 32:3780 / 127  
Schiltwald2 dnf  
Schiltwald 53:0971 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 38:1557 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 91:19116 / 156  
quickmademap 60:35139 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 102:2271 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 43:29187 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 51:10170 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 102:5891 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 54:26109 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 54:30100 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 40:13121 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 73:18140 / 188  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 91:38104 / 249  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night2dnf  
Kaoz 43:3561 / 97  
Forrest Sprint 59:01140 / 178  
Blue-cost 50:1376 / 109  
East-cost 37:4992 / 125  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 112:2446 / 60  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 61:14155 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 36:36153 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 78:22128 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 80:33113 / 171  
°Opercularia 44:0359 / 111  
Climb WC 38:1783 / 169  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 122:21142 / 238  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
Shortdist 19:5294 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 41:5285 / 210  
La Burla 27:3450 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 25:1483 / 134  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 40:13102 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 58:11127 / 180  
°Aphanocapsa 42:2934 / 64  
°Arremurus 60:4933 / 58  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 57:46114 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 80:21165 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 46:2797 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 118:25111 / 193  
The Hole 76:1696 / 172  
Mepha 92:4470 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 199:34148 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 132:22115 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 99:5545 / 127  
Joulumae II 106:2395 / 157  
Joulumae I 28:11142 / 266  
Middle Alpine 151:0793 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 47:50138 / 172  
Vealos 70:36142 / 199  
Night Sprint 66:5969 / 134  
Piani Praglia 128:0456 / 118  
Kahil's Rocks n7 18:53177 / 232  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 227:08128 / 201  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
Hagnesta9 Longer 83:56141 / 192  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 18:45131 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 63:13180 / 243  
°Platambus dnf  
°Drususbiguttatus dnf  
°Hydropsyche 77:1164 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 61:4369 / 102  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long dnf  
Long sprint 68:53103 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:22102 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 82:54108 / 193  
RunRun 11:3425 / 90  
  dnf  
 216:5044 / 143  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 103:53100 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 19:48113 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 46:24143 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 13:30100 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 17:34153 / 204  
essai dnf  
x/z dnf  
short - nybro dnf  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 24:40110 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 52:40151 / 251  
Herbernheia Cahllange dnf  
Trondheimrace 43:19191 / 278  
Swiss O Week E3230:27218 / 309  
the run 16:5537 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 64:19132 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 37:19178 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 31:36108 / 183  
Door 6 dnf  
 243:35118 / 245  
Middle Fantasy 39:47113 / 169  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint dnf  
Door 5 dnf  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 dnf  
Lauterbornia 36:1162 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio dnf  
door 8 40:27125 / 234  
WW Sprint 40:3982 / 141  
Micro O 20:21113 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 66:1392 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 90:3082 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 33:21104 / 173  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 67:1286 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 56:40108 / 161  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 71:3968 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint235:02206 / 303  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 37:4379 / 172  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3219:05223 / 319  
nuit 1:1425 / 107  
 21:123 / 177  
 31:1321 / 177  
sprint 11:3668 / 118  
 28:3517 / 169  
kikirace6 98:0752 / 76  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 71:39132 / 182  
kikirace sprint248:46122 / 188  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 30:4383 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro232:53102 / 199  
sprint... 17:1827 / 169  
Sprint2 27:4884 / 112  
Sprint 32:1590 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1424 / 172  
race! 37:5190 / 160  
Forest sprint 2 37:50140 / 186  
Another map 35:1769 / 111  
Forest sprint 27:41133 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long dnf  
Testudinella 30:5550 / 98  
Glossiphonia 36:1441 / 92  
Heliophrya 32:4855 / 132  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 15:47102 / 149  
Øya 2 15:30102 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 69:12122 / 219  
Halloween Map 7:1299 / 180  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 63:27134 / 170  
Sprint 36:3981 / 119  
FridayCOMP Prologue dnf  
Circles 14:55143 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 35:09134 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
 213:3781 / 233  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 11:03148 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 27:28157 / 215  
Sprint map 39:22157 / 204  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 74:5898 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 52:2979 / 143  
Sprint 19:30169 / 205  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 72:54151 / 233  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3 59:11193 / 262  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 18:51135 / 192  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 34:13182 / 253  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 40:22182 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 96:05146 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 58:0393 / 120  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 56:48157 / 204  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Open Cup 3 dnf  
 236:5689 / 141  
Januari Cup dnf  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 42:44132 / 155  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 12:29143 / 186  
[OCAD] Balavil2 dnf  
Garden_0 2 2:1499 / 128  
 21:01110 / 250  
 30:5775 / 250  
 4dnf  
Garden_O 1 18:46104 / 148  
hmm... 26:3960 / 114  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 41:59126 / 162  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
SAHAGFF256:4534 / 71  
Saha007 11:5738 / 69  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 11:3744 / 89  
Bones 16:0896 / 120  
Short forest sprint 25:3096 / 147  
Safari Race 51:18113 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 66:33157 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 dnf  
woman 17:0354 / 92  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 19:1563 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1 20:2193 / 146  
Sucka 46:1527 / 123  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 56:0093 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Park World Tour 4 dnf  
 266:10148 / 205  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 60:14105 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint dnf  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I dnf  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio2104:35162 / 289  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 21:08124 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 50:03208 / 293  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
simple Tour 2008 2 9:3170 / 103  
Simple tour 2008 1 9:13111 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 31:2672 / 127  
Arutua Sprint 18:10113 / 167  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 12:4446 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 44:2430 / 54  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji dnf  
angry 2 dnf  
ski=1 19:2334 / 64  
Ocad Series [1] 8:3160 / 200  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 17:41138 / 215  
Are you a good swimmer ? 22:4499 / 132  
SKI-O sprint! 24:51127 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 31:18119 / 216  
Chesterham 38:1240 / 88  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 36:44110 / 186  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0821 / 119  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley dnf  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:33152 / 276  
Biathlon-O Sprint dnf  
A-B-C-D 29:34140 / 195  
Maze day 3 15:5086 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 34:0294 / 142  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
Random 1 dnf  
Single Leg Random 55:5978 / 114  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 81:2947 / 87  
Maze day 2 24:0791 / 116  
Maze day 1 22:14100 / 151  
10-Mila 9 55:06166 / 248  
Fantasy 32:22112 / 182  
Random Map dnf  
City O 27:3658 / 139  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 22:14125 / 200  
Cross Country 28:58116 / 150  
omholt 51:1459 / 96  
Random, 4,4km 46:1649 / 66  
 2dnf  
Small Real Ocad 20:18140 / 223  
Climbing test! 5:5040 / 146  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 30:09130 / 272  
*? dnf  
 21:5358 / 240  
Morrgoncupen Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 43:3084 / 181  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 31:43114 / 175  
Who is the O expert 18:53128 / 257  
omholt 66:4947 / 73  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 30:2049 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 2 50:5974 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 36:2495 / 159  
Sprint-O 15:23143 / 229  
The Adventure dnf  
Ski 2:0857 / 232  
Test 2 21:5630 / 79  
Test 1 7:0060 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 26:18138 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 44:38127 / 181  
Tour de flat land 9 dnf  
Tour de flat land 8 16:2250 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 17:0126 / 63  
Tour de flat land 6 30:0933 / 85  
Tour de flat land 4 27:5241 / 70  
Tour de flat land 3 37:2524 / 68  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 10:0782 / 193  
Völs dnf  
[random] Pineforest 55:3650 / 93  
Butterfly Test 75:5178 / 119  
Test 9:0591 / 138  
10-Mila 8 67:2787 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 37:33110 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 20:46123 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 76:29149 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 27:13109 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 43:31161 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 28:26208 / 302  
ingalunda 2 33:2557 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:1046 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 55:48122 / 193  
Short Random 18:4896 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 31:3575 / 115  
Sprint 25:22117 / 149  
Random 2.8km dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 32:17145 / 221  
Random Middle 3 33:2556 / 77  
Random Sprint 15:1887 / 127  
Random Middle 2 dnf  
Hummelfoten 18:17110 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 15:3947 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 38:3576 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 18:1892 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 3:2747 / 152  
 2dnf  
 30:5034 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 7 28:0564 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 5 30:1765 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 28:1861 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 2 30:01117 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 22:36105 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 34:0636 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
[ocad]>smario<:) 8:1399 / 136  
10-Mila 7 89:37117 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 26:46122 / 170  
Random Middle 38:5276 / 99  
Fantasy 2 23:17113 / 172  
Fantasy 1 13:3986 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 96:4881 / 107  
routechoice! 20:4468 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 28:3294 / 123  
HGDF 9:4058 / 115  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 16:1082 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 22:26107 / 139  
The castle dnf  
OCADsprint 24:55122 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 15:2268 / 165  
 21:3438 / 247  
 31:1013 / 247  
Fun Forest 32:06161 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 47:50124 / 153  
Random [37min] 58:2162 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 115:33169 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre dnf  
 25:5656 / 278  
Follow the Controls! 11:4471 / 122  
Swamp Island 41:41135 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 22:50119 / 211  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! dnf  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 dnf  
Easy Run 9:4758 / 129  
10-Mila 6 dnf  
[Rnd] Test 17:5991 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 63:24133 / 231  
sdfsdf 74:0569 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 22:4495 / 119  
Nice one. 21:0841 / 99  
10-Mila 5 29:2942 / 136  
Sunday-Training dnf  
10-Mila dnf  
10-Mila 3 61:5678 / 126  
Blueberry forest 11:3995 / 240  
10-Mila 2 80:0270 / 135  
10-mila dnf  
Difficult dnf  
Line-o dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 61:00140 / 205  
CurveComp dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 3 26:3152 / 75  
sprint O part 2 28:1153 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 dnf  
Hepburn Sprint 23:0773 / 125  
Boys 10 course 15:2575 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 16:3282 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 12:4049 / 71  
Kid Course 9:1550 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 77:21135 / 188  
Canada Cup 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:1465 / 117  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 dnf  
Greenham forest 68:2369 / 115  
City fantasie sprint 40:5658 / 113  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 75:3653 / 70  
long sprint 32:40108 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:5099 / 194  
[OCD]Minimap 38:3559 / 84  
MG dnf  
Purple Desert 1 29:5954 / 94  
Random [60min] dnf  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 8:0464 / 136  
ingalunda 28:077 / 83  
Kärrleken 2:0499 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 12:0627 / 120  
 212:0030 / 133  
Sprint-o Day2 9:0776 / 119  
 28:5579 / 134  
 37:4610 / 134  
Sprinto-Day1 9:1062 / 148  
 2dnf  
 37:382 / 173  
Road Race 2!! 5:3864 / 100  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 33:0577 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 22:04100 / 154  
Paulup 4 - NIGHT 16:1739 / 62  
Paulup 4 14:4383 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long 99:1067 / 97  
rocad rb 24:3692 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 39:00132 / 170  
Ski-O 15:4391 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 19:4397 / 179  
Nice Forest 80:0459 / 88  
Haralanharju 36:38146 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 30:1161 / 104  
[OCAD] Herama 2 52:21125 / 203  
asd 68:47114 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 20:32129 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 45:4184 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 45:07104 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 42:00142 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 75:0484 / 157  
Paulup 3 13:4960 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama, night 76:5679 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama dnf  
Day2 28:3073 / 92  
Day1 34:4493 / 122  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night dnf  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 82:21170 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 36:27104 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 55:1389 / 143  
OCAD Micro-O 37:2192 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 57:28101 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 19:0896 / 110  
. dnf  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 30:3483 / 149  
routchoice (fixed) 8:4285 / 118  
 26:4772 / 160  
Routchoice 10:4984 / 95  
 23:0322 / 128  
 32:5912 / 128  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 13:5358 / 188  
Limi 6. Race 47:01109 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 51:5192 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 35:25112 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 dnf  
City sprint 26:4263 / 111  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 9:39107 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 109:0785 / 154  
Short sprint! 19:1241 / 77  
Who are the best night sprinter? 66:2632 / 55  
Långa natten2dnf  
Poik streakan 20:2052 / 81  
veivalg 4:4368 / 100  
Cool map 1:5379 / 103  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 41:3580 / 126  
OCAD 35:2093 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 27:2160 / 96  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 82:5994 / 130  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 52:28136 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 34:11168 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER2dnf  
 314:5198 / 219  
 45:5122 / 219  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 43:1682 / 109  
Kännönvuori 37:54164 / 209  
city sprint 27:4876 / 99  
mountain dnf  
Lac Beauchamp 38:47143 / 166  
 220:29151 / 196  
SPANISH TERRAIN 29:46117 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 84:4884 / 152  
Mountain and haard:D 43:0739 / 72  
Rdzmr Ultra long 164:3435 / 52  
Gatineau Park test 17:16123 / 162  
Road race 2:1763 / 170  
 22:0749 / 273  
Franklin-run 28:0475 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 21:2878 / 106  
OL in orientering in London 9:1291 / 153  
Byaasen 3:3133 / 111  
 23:3141 / 147  
 33:3250 / 147  
run!(spring nu) 12:0560 / 103  
TEST 42:06105 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 25:1069 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 88:5098 / 197  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 32:40138 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 33:07123 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 22:4768 / 138  
Gåsefjell 49:52101 / 170  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 22:3761 / 121  
Limi 4. Run 15:16107 / 133  
Woman - race dnf  
 215:3259 / 84  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa dnf  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 121:07116 / 178  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 39:58139 / 214  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
SKI Downhill Competition 7:39152 / 189  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 dnf  
 232:15129 / 180  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 53:58129 / 240  
My own 5-days Stage 1 20:3388 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 7:4862 / 144  
njut av brödet - day 3 47:2151 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 17:1455 / 131  
The-Maze-middle216:3919 / 85  
The Maze-Intro 28:3581 / 127  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 22:29102 / 175  
Middel 1 40:4723 / 101  
Desert Sprint 16:5387 / 157  
Random Map 61:2782 / 118  
Target Mars 41:11119 / 139  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 39:0982 / 98  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:122 / 122  
Ingalunda city night 20:4612 / 112  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:5249 / 106  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 47:5090 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 27:1589 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 58:09156 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 63:51117 / 193  
Sekotsuji 127:5493 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 42:2475 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 22:0997 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 48:09143 / 205  
Test 12:3463 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe 43:4047 / 64  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night 38:3460 / 72  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 50:2494 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 25:03113 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 16:50111 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:3122 / 87  
OCAD Forest Sprint 19:18150 / 263  
for the childrens 3:3023 / 163  
Nice course 51:0649 / 88  
OCAD Sprint 2 35:5394 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 15:17132 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 33:3338 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 21:1735 / 180  
Sidney sprint 16:1241 / 97  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 85:0972 / 147  
Roggas bana dnf  
 219:23107 / 165  
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night dnf  
East Madison 40:5523 / 79  
North Bristol sprint 15:5837 / 124  
intro steg 1 3:4360 / 114  
 23:3344 / 169  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 30:3893 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 56:36122 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 25:3990 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 19:5889 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 24:3299 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 104:47114 / 172  
Sprint 1,3k 10c 19:2555 / 123  
Scrambled eggs sprint 12:57118 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 29:56124 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 46:22106 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 53:35105 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 55:45139 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT 108:4643 / 109  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 112:5975 / 139  
ausvika sprint 44:0860 / 92  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 21:14167 / 289  
Eastern rugglesford heights 59:2756 / 82  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint dnf  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 41:03127 / 180  
 227:53122 / 218  
Volzhskie Prostori 34:50148 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 38:00101 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 32:3596 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 22:50122 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) 80:0758 / 102  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) 74:1450 / 96  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 dnf  
My own 4-days Stage 3 10:2760 / 99  
[OCAD] Garganico 32:20231 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 60:53121 / 200  
Short forest sprint dnf  
Lower Hamptonford Lake dnf  
test 0:341 / 126  
 20:341 / 168  
watertown dnf  
My own 4-days Stage 2 11:4652 / 120  
Kinbrafield River dnf  
Eliot Pond 30:0779 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:2027 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 24:04126 / 157  
waterspeed 27:4440 / 86  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 21:0781 / 172  
Ravinen.. 26:39111 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:4115 / 147  
Kollen 4 22:57141 / 174  
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry 80:2047 / 105  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 dnf  
 252:35154 / 225  
[OCAD]Night epilog 139:5285 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night dnf  
Kollen 2 19:12134 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
 2dnf  
night-0 12:4310 / 25  
Sprint 39:37103 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 30:4885 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 55:24165 / 242  
Fantasy map 4:236 / 100  
 24:065 / 140  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 47:32109 / 173  
Bakken 10:51159 / 206  
 25:5652 / 256  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 44:37110 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 77:56112 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 7 130:41113 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 105:3799 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 4 47:34117 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 68:44129 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 10:5064 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 73:46134 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 61:20155 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 39:5285 / 160  
Ingalunda Sprint 33:3164 / 113  
veivalg 4:3124 / 115  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 49:2375 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 45:2497 / 138  
random - 2.2km - black ground 32:1085 / 118  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 28:21150 / 177  
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* 54:5919 / 62  
Ravinen 20:1196 / 165  
Skråli 12:2189 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
Swan Bay: Day 3 74:3042 / 63  
Swan Bay: Day 2 59:0841 / 67  
Swan Bay: Day 1 dnf  
city and park dnf  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 6:22127 / 218  
siedney sprint 21:2344 / 84  
[OCAD] Semenkino dnf  
Sprint_day-3 27:0676 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 34:05120 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 31:32105 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down 39:5268 / 99  
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint 30:0173 / 107  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 42:4877 / 145  
BingO dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 49:11153 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** dnf  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
Fun sprint. 15:12101 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 55:55102 / 160  
Fantasy sprint 37:25121 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 25:55124 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
City-O 2,9 km dnf  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km dnf  
Tyras träning 1 3:4617 / 151  
 23:5938 / 176  
Easy 24:4357 / 135  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 88:41108 / 172  
Who´s the best climber?Or some. 53:0563 / 89  
Orienteerings map 23:53108 / 161  
smolfejden 32:0049 / 98  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 65:22103 / 148  
  dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 37:51127 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake dnf  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c dnf  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 50:5196 / 132  
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c 34:3333 / 76  
Night-O, 3.1km 10c dnf  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 37:4093 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 36:5089 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg dnf  
mackanfejden:P 12:2787 / 119  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
Horn - village sprint 54:0562 / 101  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 34:09128 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 33:10116 / 196  
Påvens 40:1137 / 79  
Gul bana 8:0418 / 110  
Middle 2,4 km 58:3344 / 88  
Chlosterwald sprint 36:3165 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 74:1380 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad dnf  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 49:4291 / 131  
Ramsö-Olof Special dnf  
Chlosterwald middle dnf  
Teaser 38:08103 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 80:2391 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 54:1568 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 34:0786 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 dnf  
Spri(n)t :D 5:151 / 94  
TEST 0,4 km 14:28113 / 152  
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR 33:4172 / 106  
Middle 1,3 km dnf  
[ocad] Park - middle 44:4872 / 132  
Ocad fantasi 38:5232 / 61  
Fantasi kartan!! :P dnf  
heja 29:5922 / 62  
sala oks server 20:3850 / 93  
<<<<>>>> 46:5863 / 141  
Middle 2,9 km 59:4949 / 106  
Long sprint - map:MIT 28:2496 / 140  
To FrOls! :D2103:3949 / 107  
Ocad fantasy 2 72:5064 / 107  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 20:24162 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 38:1687 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 34:55126 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint dnf  
Braintreeville Sprint 11:0942 / 132  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint dnf  
Short middle distance. glhf 59:42105 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint218:55165 / 219  
Orienterik Cup - Medel dnf  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban dnf  
Challenge01 33:5872 / 117  
Still can't see any City-O maps dnf  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 20:3297 / 142  
Ocad fantasy dnf  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 29:5094 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 83:26101 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km 32:5143 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 15:219 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 33:213 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 5:568 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km2103:4666 / 159  
5-days stage 5 41:2141 / 98  
5-days stage 4 52:0547 / 105  
Mt. Packard Preserve dnf  
5-days stage 3 29:1064 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 34:02120 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 34:5266 / 140  
My region - VP2007 46:26112 / 207  
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua 3:302 / 50  
5-days Stage 2 44:1652 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 77:30123 / 217  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 38:5591 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 32:0886 / 130  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Predgrize 51:10132 / 209  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
5-days Prolog 39:44103 / 181  
Mini Sprint (day2) 3:3417 / 64  
 23:3222 / 87  
 33:308 / 87  
 43:3222 / 87  
Mini sprint(day1) 3:3626 / 86  
 23:3427 / 123  
 3dnf  
 43:3115 / 123  
 5dnf  
 63:3011 / 123  
Sprint Ultimate ;D 4:1348 / 71  
Middledistance 64:3749 / 133  
Gunstock 21:2734 / 75  
Schönhardt dnf  
 228:13110 / 182  
Thomas 5days [LAST day] dnf  
 296:2952 / 102  
Sprint 32:1147 / 80  
løp løp løp 3:3540 / 114  
 23:3019 / 176  
 33:3445 / 176  
mortens_prøveløp 6:108 / 115  
Desert-Sprint dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 85:3662 / 89  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 37:5972 / 94  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 18:2397 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] dnf  
 246:5796 / 135  
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online 68:3317 / 65  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 70:5076 / 126  
 2dnf  
Highland Long 100:5161 / 92  
Welland - Sixenhof 73:0978 / 100  
no soo easy or? dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 85:3960 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 23:51112 / 142  
 215:04103 / 162  
???????????????????????????????? 8:5464 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 15:0993 / 164  
Comp in two halves 17:2546 / 97  
  2:3035 / 47  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint dnf  
 210:4369 / 162  
Middle 79:3545 / 65  
[Random] - Middle dnf  
 233:2169 / 115  
Sprint in China dnf  
Czech selections 2007 dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 54:44122 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 34:5891 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 25:2987 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 46:0498 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 53:37101 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 65:2468 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 54:3792 / 109  
Sprint-SM 26:1189 / 131  
[OCAD]the devils march!! dnf  
 265:2045 / 136  
Vacha dnf  
 285:1652 / 81  
Vacha (Day Sprint) dnf  
Vacha (My region) dnf  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 12:2364 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km 71:3578 / 118  
Brasil O CUP277:1046 / 82  
Fantasy 10 min 20:23108 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 27:47115 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 39:2190 / 129  
Short 1,7 km dnf  
Roger Nilsson 50:2583 / 114  
Voronezh nice convert dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 46:37114 / 157  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) dnf  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 102:5665 / 117  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 64:0568 / 145  
[ROCAD] middle I dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 53:5685 / 149  
mjao cat dnf  
 2dnf  
Random - Long dnf  
Random - Sprint dnf  
ROCAD Middle - OK 69:5091 / 126  
ROCAD short dnf  
 298:2650 / 90  
Easy Sprint Race dnf  
Random ~ Middle 89:4068 / 101  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage21:3437 / 193  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 101:53109 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 70:48133 / 191  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 92:28113 / 136  

All races shown. View recent races.