Catching Features



Sweden Daynee

Country:Sweden
Club:Nyköpings OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:5191
Races Created:96
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:1421 / 162  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 26:082 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E13 42:3744 / 344  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 19:588 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 22:5814 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:5329 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:207 / 225  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 56:1356 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:3922 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 31:2319 / 232  
 231:4028 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:066 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 40:534 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 27:513 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 44:0326 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:4734 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 30:437 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:1323 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:1615 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 74:2236 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:2048 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:077 / 406  
 212:2727 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:578 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:2826 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 26:288 / 212  
Konkalampi night 37:5210 / 140  
Monte Xalo 19:018 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:5939 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:072 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:055 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:458 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:3219 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 17:505 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:2743 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 40:5516 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:5938 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 37:0114 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 38:2629 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 19:0416 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:4034 / 341  
 213:5313 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:031 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 15:139 / 279  
 214:057 / 336  
Pekonkangas | middle 28:2419 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:395 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:3668 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 65:2813 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 41:2437 / 449  
 239:0637 / 584  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:2550 / 501  
 213:3447 / 718  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:0010 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:3416 / 290  
 2dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:0417 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 19:348 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 18:598 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 228:3934 / 395  
 326:507 / 395  
Tour de France Part 2 27:5416 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:2612 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:0010 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:5237 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:3041 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:1411 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:5712 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 22:401 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 46:133 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 17:544 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 26:171 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 46:457 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:1717 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:4910 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 23:289 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 20:293 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 14:534 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 12:473 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 12:0810 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1954 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 29:239 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 56:422 / 166  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 24:422 / 236  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:081 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 72:3627 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 32:495 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:2318 / 484  
 221:1723 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:2430 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 26:3354 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 17:181 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 28:1618 / 268  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 16:0968 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:078 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:1414 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 22:1711 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 36:1112 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 12:447 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:059 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:468 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:207 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:1928 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:3513 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 25:226 / 157  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 25:3828 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 22:5919 / 483  
 220:307 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 35:1416 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:3922 / 231  
short forest 19:454 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 54:087 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 6:584 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:205 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Platabek 32:2941 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 20:593 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 54:102 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:1430 / 570  
 226:0713 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 16:593 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 9:586 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 15:137 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 24:301 / 279  
Fusine 2 41:4112 / 269  
 2dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:133 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 13:5911 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:145 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 49:125 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 15:3310 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 40:188 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:5033 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:3822 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 27:052 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 42:0413 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 37:3513 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 34:1122 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0742 / 322  
city sprint 27:2516 / 301  
city middle 52:0535 / 175  
City Long 96:1918 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:308 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 36:449 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:234 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:4619 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 67:451 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:397 / 614  
 228:094 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:395 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 30:569 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:091 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:488 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:096 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:0233 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:4612 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 42:573 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:167 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:013 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 24:1427 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 22:288 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:2918 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 27:583 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:3613 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:296 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 9:244 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:5626 / 444  
 213:311 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:5220 / 224  
Pink Cacti 24:408 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 47:535 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 27:5515 / 242  
GS030420m 20:3219 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 19:245 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:2610 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 51:5030 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 32:508 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:2015 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 49:006 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 33:229 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:069 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 27:091 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 20:312 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 20:4955 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 5:551 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 16:4824 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 17:2314 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:5337 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 34:4416 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:2722 / 441  
 440:0919 / 441  
Isojärvi night 54:4012 / 116  
Bordasee, short 21:599 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 30:341 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 35:395 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:5512 / 385  
GS280320S 23:5434 / 209  
GS280320L 46:497 / 117  
GS280320M 26:5116 / 194  
  25:285 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:4414 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 41:177 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:5128 / 205  
GS270320L 40:305 / 101  
GS270320m 21:5826 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 35:233 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:0719 / 369  
GS260320 dnf  
Larsmo night 40:273 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:433 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour 28:382 / 197  
GS240320a 34:002 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 26:2411 / 274  
GS220320h 30:598 / 110  
GS220320g 44:087 / 111  
GS220320f 16:288 / 166  
GS220320e 26:581 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 44:5310 / 191  
GS220320d 25:4810 / 147  
GS220320c 19:561 / 200  
GS220320b 34:3514 / 179  
lokura 5:4341 / 186  
WOC 2003 38:123 / 180  
GS210320covid 63:4626 / 120  
GS210320b 23:0714 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 42:2210 / 231  
GS210320a 44:1611 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 37:554 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 36:063 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 33:274 / 254  
 233:5710 / 374  
CoronaMiddle 21:5818 / 201  
Short Middle 26:4469 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 29:0434 / 254  
 225:185 / 362  
ValleIruelas night 25:026 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:4016 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 25:584 / 188  
 225:103 / 273  
 325:154 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 34:193 / 240  
 238:4536 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 38:223 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:226 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 30:011 / 126  
Pahakuru 45:443 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 35:443 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 22:3010 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 24:271 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 22:265 / 169  
 2dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 29:317 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:206 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 21:175 / 144  
GS220220M29 33:174 / 80  
GS190220L243:085 / 80  
Adigeya night240:2511 / 110  
GS140220L2dnf  
 341:145 / 118  
GS130220S213:145 / 183  
GS130220M222:131 / 151  
MEDIO 1224:371 / 142  
sprint 1 florest218:231 / 231  
[reused]-E1229:076 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night229:291 / 147  
Happy new 5  26:477 / 63  
Happy new year 4 24:5111 / 68  
Happy new year 3 22:557 / 81  
happy new year 2 32:148 / 70  
Happy new year 1 23:441 / 98  
Urban Night 18:1512 / 91  
Beach Middle 23:342 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 96:433 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 58:099 / 85  
Col du Night 20:491 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:195 / 115  
Night 27:1518 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 17:131 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 33:511 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 25:373 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 41:2715 / 121  
el Dorado 23:061 / 120  
feliz 2020 27:334 / 98  
Circle City Christmas night 20:383 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 17:572 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 40:475 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 40:585 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 78:537 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 12:194 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 18:181 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 24:0111 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 27:388 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 48:054 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 28:221 / 90  
Compensation day 15 4:579 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 35:027 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 42:1514 / 81  
Christmas calendar#10241:5612 / 131  
Christmas calendar#8229:166 / 127  
Christmas calendar#6213:0923 / 159  
RyaAsar-short223:024 / 186  
Kytäjä Middle 2223:311 / 122  
Jaanankallio 24:222 / 113  
Hamina sprint 2 20:029 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 21:1111 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 34:307 / 65  
Red Hill - Day 2 24:486 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 16:453 / 114  
RusCup E2 30:102 / 74  
Summer 2017-E4 28:084 / 131  
Summer 2017-E3 32:071 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 14:598 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 22:492 / 144  
Simpele sprint 26:544 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 27:062 / 114  
Björköby middle 30:452 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 19:438 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 23:263 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 16:431 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 23:0913 / 139  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 79:476 / 94  
Sarkalahti night 45:487 / 73  
Pineforest 2 middle 36:363 / 110  
Sarajärvi long dnf  
LongLake Model 26:131 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:1413 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:307 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 35:054 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:404 / 147  
Pineforest middle 29:213 / 119  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 29:146 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:055 / 171  
Storsund night 40:3613 / 93  
Börsskäret short 23:334 / 151  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 20:535 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 51:1111 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 32:073 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 32:2914 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 33:522 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 48:117 / 111  
Oronmylly long 50:077 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 50:297 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:205 / 166  
Oronmylly night 36:438 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 42:181 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:041 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 98:199 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 21:241 / 144  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 18:083 / 143  
Koukkuniemi night 28:011 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long262:341 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night238:3710 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 31:106 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  29:4626 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:0214 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:2611 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 36:265 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night dnf  
Babylon, Middle 22:103 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 29:124 / 109  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 27:2333 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 43:048 / 106  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 47:422 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 28:552 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 40:0012 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 38:575 / 115  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:506 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:1815 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 42:3617 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 40:573 / 115  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:5912 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:204 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 32:031 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 23:342 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:4317 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:1524 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 21:382 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3442 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:085 / 165  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:3812 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 26:437 / 131  
Nipfjället - Sprint 20:411 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 29:0611 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long 46:4414 / 140  
Walking on the Moon 14:0716 / 120  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 27:438 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:328 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:066 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:1511 / 165  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:499 / 102  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:263 / 110  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 53:0810 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:4711 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:2710 / 133  
Söderskogen 18:211 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 21:558 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:2423 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 13:364 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:466 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 50:3317 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:118 / 151  
Race 400 night 23:352 / 92  
Race 399 16:319 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 51:335 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 42:1129 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 26:3921 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 16:1627 / 169  
Skatås Middle 21:438 / 123  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:3816 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 40:4518 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:5022 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:356 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 12:081 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:142 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 68:5211 / 94  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2234:462 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 25:2615 / 122  
Hikuwai Finale 20:1619 / 111  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 25:5010 / 161  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 29:304 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:2913 / 161  
Middledistance 19:101 / 166  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:218 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 49:5118 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 24:081 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 35:566 / 126  
Somewhereforest 2b night 37:473 / 97  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:2711 / 136  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 17:1232 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:4211 / 133  
Blumau Middle 32:2734 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 76:4111 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 37:132 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 14:488 / 164  
Fylleryd, middle 13:291 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 34:509 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 31:001 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 60:357 / 149  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 28:1614 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 13:103 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 13:391 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 27:305 / 174  
Rautajärvi short 22:0414 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 28:1818 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 19:078 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 31:065 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6216:488 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5214:1010 / 177  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 56:272 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 39:591 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 38:429 / 169  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 18:544 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 48:5113 / 118  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 57:062 / 142  
Porkkala short 21:211 / 172  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 45:409 / 149  
Reposärkät sprint 20:3417 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Pakkala sprint 22:3517 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 25:1614 / 125  
color maps recycled - E23 58:287 / 103  
CF WOC16 Sprint 20:1913 / 171  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 41:009 / 173  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 35:3622 / 138  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 23:2527 / 124  
Hamina sprint 2 16:481 / 105  
Trolla Middle 23:539 / 142  
Hamina sprint 15:1920 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 14:392 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 35:584 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 15:475 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 16:535 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 15:174 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 16:085 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:1813 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 40:292 / 142  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O 2 65:3813 / 80  
Contour O 34:3813 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 61:4624 / 118  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
The maze runner 46:544 / 74  
Iladalen short night 10:402 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 38:1024 / 122  
Paper mill sprint 4 29:025 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 45:027 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 40:486 / 147  
Maze Event 13:315 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 46:462 / 142  
Sprintking #1 20:137 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 24:231 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 69:332 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 25:0218 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 15:411 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 20:122 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 26:041 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 10 23:1416 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:168 / 120  
Bosmalm #01 23:119 / 118  
Paper mill sprint 24:313 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 14:522 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 57:162 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:014 / 73  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 19:141 / 105  
Teisko 2 middle 34:144 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 14:552 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:1611 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 15:381 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 17:556 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 53:4213 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:5813 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 12:4822 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 62:1211 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 15:203 / 137  
Teisko Night 19:233 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:144 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 13:565 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 14:202 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 44:007 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:397 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:1718 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 27:123 / 108  
Kalce | Middle 27:239 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:406 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 18:052 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:3313 / 201  
Finland 1middle 12:421 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 15:5923 / 153  
SwimORdie 30:0612 / 79  
Night cup 2 18:311 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 12:541 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 51:0510 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:012 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 12:564 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 63:149 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:159 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 29:4815 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 14:001 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:388 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 17:324 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint213:216 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 45:0816 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 23:343 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:162 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 29:0219 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 37:438 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint217:204 / 200  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:181 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 18:394 / 131  
Torebrate South Long252:5313 / 135  
Sprint Y 25:561 / 39  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance248:3913 / 109  
HastilyCup#4 19:4422 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:347 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:212 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:152 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:103 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 66:331 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:569 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 66:478 / 76  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 37:0223 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:122 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:2426 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 2:089 / 99  
 21:442 / 128  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 7:3447 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 54:3713 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 43:091 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:5010 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 15:091 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 45:058 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 11:445 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 27:287 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 44:123 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 26:045 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 24:022 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:092 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:318 / 165  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 36:362 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 31:353 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 77:011 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 77:2010 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 44:332 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 36:031 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:044 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 33:554 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:3923 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 34:3910 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 57:092 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 7:431 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 41:5015 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 45:353 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 39:471 / 92  
Kleven #2 Middle 23:457 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:426 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 15:545 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 31:5519 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 35:367 / 103  
My First Convert 25:074 / 67  
sprint 0303 11:0111 / 42  
Bordasee, Middle 46:013 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 17:167 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 18:152 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 15:452 / 129  
 216:0910 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro 4:589 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 93:055 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 29:482 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 67:116 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 112:183 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 54:323 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 33:431 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:122 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 30:451 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 20:032 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 30:296 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 37:535 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:108 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 44:111 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 58:301 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 42:432 / 79  
Kjölen E1 35:5319 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:174 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 29:365 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:137 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 51:245 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 30:4011 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 26:141 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 29:412 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 26:513 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:303 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:109 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:3220 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 22:123 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 27:375 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 32:338 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 29:333 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 32:003 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:0812 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 36:402 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 65:174 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 31:281 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 61:174 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 18:091 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:2110 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:109 / 165  
Kleven short middle 20:1819 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 27:442 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 24:4510 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 19:431 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 32:513 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:234 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 14:331 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 24:341 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 72:1110 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 44:203 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 25:521 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 43:297 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 17:301 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:519 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:052 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 15:541 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 55:523 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 19:1214 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 61:4212 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 18:274 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 14:551 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 24:252 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:063 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 12:282 / 127  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet, test 12:381 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:047 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 17:504 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 40:098 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 31:291 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:499 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:3312 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:062 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 26:413 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 21:5147 / 180  
 217:3712 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 50:573 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 29:511 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 26:492 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 33:264 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:407 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:426 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:011 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 15:463 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 26:181 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 22:124 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 26:481 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:467 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 27:455 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 30:552 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 52:352 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 12:401 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 40:513 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 19:252 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:121 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 15:544 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 50:092 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:093 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:154 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 87:303 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 12:173 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 48:399 / 59  
Faucille Nord 3:413 / 85  
Hooksettwood - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 32:2020 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 66:362 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:324 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 17:534 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 50:001 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  64:2317 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:386 / 144  
Greycliffwood Farm 29:072 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 63:568 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 39:043 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 14:423 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 22:158 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 50:128 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 34:1818 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:028 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:5415 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 31:357 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:277 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 20:313 / 119  
Williamsham 37:3720 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:0816 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 16:432 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:4410 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  35:184 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:144 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 67:4416 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:019 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 22:494 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 16:453 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 10:512 / 151  
January nightrun 21:531 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:074 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:154 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:2316 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:4010 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 24:473 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 63:232 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:509 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 37:284 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 26:042 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 117:2410 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 36:582 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E1 19:3423 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:5110 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 26:5014 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 43:3514 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 16:561 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:4710 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:5311 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 25:4720 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 32:309 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 35:271 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 23:412 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 39:411 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 37:1716 / 141  
 231:1320 / 183  
 323:204 / 183  
 4dnf  
 527:1611 / 183  
 622:353 / 183  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 30:022 / 76  
Torrberget 2 14:401 / 90  
Torrberget 1 23:091 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2612 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:354 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 14:584 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:596 / 179  
 513:453 / 179  
 613:272 / 179  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 60:365 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 44:284 / 85  
Chateau Longo 42:341 / 45  
Medio 2 35:472 / 44  
Medio 1 33:551 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 18:122 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 15:512 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 15:351 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 49:152 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 24:3428 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:124 / 159  
 226:4927 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 59:5224 / 101  
 228:475 / 155  
Madness 31:305 / 78  
 220:131 / 120  
Night-O Rengsjö 17:271 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:1512 / 111  
vtt-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:077 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 57:203 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 29:463 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:429 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 43:311 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 8:503 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 12:565 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:253 / 86  
Test 2 36:022 / 57  
Course Long 61:402 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 10:351 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:161 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:597 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 25:041 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 19:431 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:237 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 29:282 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 24:542 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:2013 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 25:302 / 83  
 2dnf  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 14:243 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:384 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 31:3315 / 107  
 228:251 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 13:341 / 162  
 213:473 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 25:156 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 29:308 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 30:561 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 38:341 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:199 / 135  
A try map 23:283 / 55  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 25:0012 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:327 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 38:2113 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 14:395 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:036 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:366 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 11:535 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 18:281 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 27:573 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:3612 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 19:2034 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen29:502 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 14:583 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 14:425 / 146  
ski-o middle 21:464 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 38:283 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 70:577 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 37:006 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:055 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 15:383 / 174  
Ski-O 32:173 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 45:105 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 20:072 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 53:083 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 19:497 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 16:511 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 27:588 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:5412 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 22:452 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 22:213 / 106  
 221:423 / 122  
Paattinen - sprint 15:2812 / 147  
 214:151 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:1422 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 44:118 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 25:381 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 46:581 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:3512 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  32:234 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:152 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:045 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 28:384 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 18:0724 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 36:1210 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:049 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 20:063 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 16:411 / 97  
Ski-O 58:507 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 46:0549 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 18:529 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 27:5715 / 129  
 226:098 / 161  
 325:396 / 161  
 424:161 / 161  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 34:154 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 18:431 / 85  
Australian middle  42:165 / 59  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 13:571 / 130  
El Bruc 25:552 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 22:031 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 27:3222 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 67:593 / 94  
 268:287 / 112  
Hard pine Forest night run 44:241 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 21:446 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:099 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 36:384 / 127  
aissur 2 20:091 / 68  
aissur 14:196 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 38:373 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 18:555 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 58:132 / 97  
 258:426 / 124  
New ski-o season 57:5922 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 25:001 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 17:571 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:263 / 114  
Labytinth 8:222 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 70:304 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:1411 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 24:192 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 23:514 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 12:525 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 15:231 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 61:112 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 25:101 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:171 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 36:051 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 8:352 / 113  
Maze-O 19:5814 / 115  
 211:331 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:231 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 42:2823 / 135  
 238:382 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:043 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 22:361 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 15:521 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 14:024 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 19:541 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 18:301 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 17:409 / 102  
 216:404 / 130  
Long Sprint 33:511 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:319 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 7:5127 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 55:396 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 19:0218 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs 28:586 / 84  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:059 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 56:141 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 22:241 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:336 / 138  
 217:359 / 167  
Brizky South Middle 22:3743 / 168  
Krakeroy 46:134 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:131 / 165  
Blankheia 12:0311 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 23:142 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:2511 / 165  
Marylhurst 22:402 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 16:343 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:574 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 12:563 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 16:311 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 29:271 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 10:564 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 45:551 / 75  
Seefin Original 31:561 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:329 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 46:164 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 16:584 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 15:521 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 27:153 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad2dnf  
 328:271 / 137  
Skullerudasen-long 36:381 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:326 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 49:257 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:244 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:203 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:264 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 33:582 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:181 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 18:442 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 12:453 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 34:0916 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 12:011 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 19:504 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 35:3144 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 76:492 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 79:5511 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:5210 / 132  
 239:521 / 148  
Hemossen - middle 24:388 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 29:452 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 35:3713 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 38:571 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:148 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 27:0432 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:105 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:2138 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:096 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 115:0317 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 17:523 / 111  
Building Sprint III 19:2421 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 20:405 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 7:405 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 8:0314 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 24:285 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 22:486 / 116  
 219:342 / 152  
Building Sprint II 14:141 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 43:317 / 98  
Building Sprint I 14:523 / 122  
 214:224 / 144  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:2315 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 31:2816 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:2253 / 162  
SlopeStyle 20:116 / 154  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 27:362 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:1311 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:212 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:4516 / 145  
night 6:045 / 58  
Hemossen2.5m 38:3025 / 127  
Hemossen5m 54:526 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:517 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 36:395 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 15:593 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 14:524 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 28:245 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:154 / 179  
 211:176 / 241  
svårt dnf  
lång 20:431 / 64  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 38:1418 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:089 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:4218 / 158  
 237:205 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 33:0226 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 82:472 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 27:291 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 16:521 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 46:2813 / 94  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 35:202 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
Campomullo Long 74:081 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:3412 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 55:073 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 16:545 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 31:156 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:031 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:2919 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 15:344 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 21:524 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 28:331 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:258 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:1818 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 14:384 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 21:551 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 27:361 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 19:0621 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 26:021 / 123  
Bran Middle 16:342 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:072 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 19:481 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 38:541 / 155  
långa natten 84:542 / 59  
ikhp 20:009 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:0811 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 38:372 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 26:049 / 159  
 2dnf  
 324:068 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 28:3821 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 66:5611 / 131  
sprint 9:307 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 28:043 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 19:551 / 179  
AUSLAND 26:0712 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 49:5321 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 23:292 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 19:4828 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 28:4712 / 190  
 222:467 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 36:074 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 32:074 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 30:412 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 16:216 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 24:5112 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 51:099 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:3610 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 26:216 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 64:0129 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 52:587 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:274 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:0715 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:3818 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:273 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:042 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 27:382 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 20:306 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 11:592 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 14:241 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 53:385 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 23:131 / 142  
Sprint 16:124 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  29:442 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 118:597 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:3014 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 126:018 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 102:396 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 37:194 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 70:287 / 101  
good luck 6:201 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:051 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:0511 / 142  
Arborfield Long 27:174 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 14:533 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 6:461 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 22:351 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  20:441 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:1815 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:323 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 13:491 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:233 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 26:5031 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:058 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 11:564 / 81  
sprint cup #2 19:275 / 59  
sprint cup #1 15:092 / 70  
sprint series #1 28:322 / 48  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:5920 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 41:593 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 8:455 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 7:472 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:284 / 135  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 14:525 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 27:591 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 27:411 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 20:251 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:222 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 23:011 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 25:361 / 75  
go faster go 7:0913 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 34:542 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:5027 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:446 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 22:361 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:0735 / 157  
 212:561 / 181  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 47:387 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 23:284 / 100  
Shklov middle 31:488 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 18:581 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 13:261 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 32:454 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 21:061 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 38:5416 / 128  
smallworld-E5 6:521 / 167  
 26:452 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:377 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:135 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  7:414 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 16:0415 / 84  
montlleo dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:088 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused]218:233 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 20:3542 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 36:2512 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 17:4427 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 16:555 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:519 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:129 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 27:091 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 13:341 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:061 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:0813 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 29:042 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 68:008 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 15:331 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 29:482 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 21:584 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:142 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 55:454 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 9:553 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 21:493 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 22:261 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E2 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:556 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 35:294 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 21:501 / 115  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 25:1314 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:2711 / 228  
GS240414_b 16:448 / 90  
GS240414_a 13:471 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:021 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 15:2529 / 124  
GS230414_e 27:221 / 81  
GS230414_d 15:051 / 100  
GS230414_C 40:231 / 83  
GS230414_b 24:495 / 99  
GS230414_a 14:172 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 19:141 / 148  
smallworld_E4 28:267 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:343 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 52:443 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
  9:309 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 12:343 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:1816 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:238 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 26:2430 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:161 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 29:2018 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 17:541 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 19:172 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 56:441 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:5846 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 7:001 / 108  
Marylhurst 15:225 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:042 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:108 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 78:1921 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 11:341 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 34:1415 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:3113 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 43:186 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0827 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:435 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 23:491 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:006 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:139 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 37:052 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:254 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 17:2037 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 27:053 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:4014 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 67:128 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:4440 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:499 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 25:197 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 19:451 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 17:412 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:2417 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 16:0036 / 124  
Vegetation 22:2313 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 80:3724 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 9:442 / 197  
 29:392 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 10:471 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 23:1615 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:231 / 191  
Dog track 3 22:072 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 27:4232 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:4928 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:064 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:506 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 12:342 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:1911 / 181  
 210:212 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 72:038 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 13:532 / 215  
 217:0176 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1018 / 204  
 29:495 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin 17:292 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:339 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint214:452 / 294  
 314:452 / 294  
Vähäjärvi 16:027 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
Sprint 11:504 / 109  
Sprint  11:071 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 36:352 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 24:392 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:5527 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 21:383 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 17:393 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 26:5515 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:063 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 21:521 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 25:463 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:413 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:5914 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 32:3514 / 148  
 230:588 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 10:487 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:294 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 26:332 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 63:1810 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 35:405 / 107  
(OCAD) Berga middle 21:3213 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:071 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:5520 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9214:4718 / 319  
 313:016 / 319  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 44:286 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 36:3315 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:5913 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:309 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 12:383 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:3825 / 137  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  19:422 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:072 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 17:5434 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 21:045 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 20:322 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
 213:088 / 249  
Mohed middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 91:3117 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:507 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 14:425 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E6 56:197 / 92  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:2011 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 17:5957 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:317 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:0210 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
sprint city 10:521 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 4:571 / 187  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 28:091 / 109  
January race 18:322 / 150  
City sprint 14:392 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 55:175 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 45:1216 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:007 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 67:306 / 132  
WYK sprint 4:442 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:4165 / 186  
 2dnf  
 310:3935 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:5918 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:218 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 27:3125 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:187 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 20:3023 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 18:361 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 11:391 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 25:286 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 26:037 / 154  
ROCAD Test 22:357 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 17:142 / 148  
ski o spr midlle 19:406 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 17:261 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 21:371 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 24:065 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 32:167 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 22:401 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 24:461 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 24:224 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 48:432 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 26:595 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:1727 / 184  
The Square, Final 27:0311 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 13:198 / 112  
 212:4910 / 128  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 23:371 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 11:231 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 33:071 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:037 / 204  
 29:5610 / 282  
 39:468 / 282  
 49:254 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 10:394 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 24:503 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 36:4112 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:0516 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 48:441 / 152  
short3 dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 19:1930 / 170  
New Year 5 days E1 19:2631 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 22:342 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 24:183 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 23:073 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:013 / 185  
fences 30:311 / 76  
pences 19:098 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:0310 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 12:352 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 5:593 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 43:082 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 12:3345 / 228  
 210:1010 / 319  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:0516 / 200  
smallworld_E2 18:263 / 213  
 217:541 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 41:512 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:1113 / 207  
smallworld 10:253 / 226  
 210:113 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool 23:312 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:444 / 167  
 224:026 / 248  
cf traning 19:243 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 17:345 / 190  
CFEB 13P_1 25:291 / 77  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 58:153 / 75  
ski o tomsk 15:181 / 128  
ski o RB2013 21:033 / 130  
The Square, Track 3 16:5330 / 107  
 210:453 / 124  
ski o middle traning! 30:401 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 12:125 / 123  
 210:264 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 25:455 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 6:194 / 157  
 26:138 / 204  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:223 / 136  
ski o sprint! 19:288 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 28:029 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 20:072 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 76:264 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:161 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:144 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 18:281 / 174  
Newburyland 52:271 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:101 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:2513 / 189  
 219:0610 / 276  
Lavis Buona 14:415 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 20:553 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 24:297 / 179  
AldenoCentre2dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 16:581 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 11:382 / 104  
NB FINAL 40:453 / 35  
NB E3 26:022 / 45  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 25:447 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 20:5818 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 27:103 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 1 43:432 / 103  
Ravai Middle 22:463 / 136  
Ravai 12:4314 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 43:015 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 19:571 / 74  
EKSJO 3 20:531 / 82  
EKSJO 2 25:021 / 103  
EKSJO 1 23:531 / 123  
remade-czech2 23:162 / 201  
sprint 17:351 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 18:041 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 19:231 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 15:581 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 16:121 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 19:172 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:387 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 14:121 / 120  
tuefelskeller-E3 31:243 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 28:5210 / 134  
tuefelskeller 21:381 / 190  
remade-swedishmap 28:105 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 7:322 / 150  
 26:331 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween! 27:3322 / 197  
Night "sprint" 13:436 / 145  
remade-czech 19:121 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 30:091 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 15:034 / 176  
 2dnf  
 314:241 / 231  
Noname reupload 18:151 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 15:043 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:427 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 13:1510 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:262 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 18:152 / 115  
 217:131 / 146  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran 12:596 / 204  
 212:105 / 302  
cf middle 21:312 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 34:4213 / 129  
 232:422 / 182  
Plitvice 26:242 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 36:372 / 126  
 237:4414 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:052 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 29:034 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 25:182 / 111  
paattinen-E3 44:515 / 133  
 243:241 / 182  
paattinen-E2 17:232 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:023 / 187  
 222:211 / 240  
saauraai-5 21:577 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:317 / 225  
quicky 17:378 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 47:053 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 23:271 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 17:329 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 22:572 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 15:041 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:195 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 24:325 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 22:403 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 10:546 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 15:391 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:152 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 11:281 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 19:522 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 11:082 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 40:1010 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:002 / 185  
karta 30:0532 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 18:093 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 17:371 / 234  
test 25:134 / 107  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 66:3311 / 147  
°CFEB 13J_1 20:008 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:235 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 32:411 / 149  
 241:5531 / 206  
 334:129 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:272 / 233  
Canada night middle 16:502 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:094 / 204  
Canada 16:0013 / 123  
Siluva middle 25:102 / 102  
Hugset S 28:4212 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 19:101 / 155  
Colomba short 2 13:455 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 32:581 / 147  
 2dnf  
Foppa remade 29:2311 / 140  
Hugset S 20:2214 / 122  
Tangier214:462 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 15:043 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 36:009 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:442 / 168  
GrandForet 26:203 / 154  
Middle dist. 24:321 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:028 / 110  
GrandForet 25:0510 / 150  
Siluva - short. 15:351 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 18:2524 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 14:021 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:519 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:4025 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:157 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:196 / 109  
  16:152 / 119  
Gruvriset 13:002 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:263 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 19:442 / 143  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 24:0111 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 13:592 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:5518 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:2422 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 18:321 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:163 / 233  
Atlantis 21:2773 / 168  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:015 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:154 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:042 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 45:392 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 20:2119 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 38:218 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 39:072 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 27:1013 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 14:2020 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 22:0812 / 213  
Castle Sprint dnf  
 211:374 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 34:202 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:4551 / 193  
Canada(Israel) middle. 18:301 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 19:5822 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 20:543 / 169  
Citta di Ala2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 5 30:2310 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:163 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:056 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:465 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 18:531 / 271  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 37:566 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 21:285 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 13:373 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 27:5220 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 37:0822 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:4812 / 234  
Wellington College2dnf  
Siluva 27:195 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 22:084 / 117  
 222:097 / 151  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:2611 / 126  
[OLBerget] Middle 25:503 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 54:583 / 115  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 20:081 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 16:242 / 176  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 24:432 / 116  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle dnf  
PasturSprint 21:176 / 81  
  16:092 / 144  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 9:521 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 10:413 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 50:024 / 99  
ATIAMUH 1 23:472 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:163 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 28:4412 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:5411 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:063 / 156  
PasturCity 16:083 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 12:482 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:154 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 15:403 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 19:507 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
SR O Meeting 8 24:231 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 55:5713 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:5815 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:238 / 140  
SR O Meeting 5 17:161 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:024 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 15:402 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 23:125 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:102 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 16:191 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 55:3211 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 21:3624 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 22:084 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 17:498 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 22:5813 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 38:484 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 20:446 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 12:226 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 15:002 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:2133 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 10:267 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 38:394 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:4220 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 9:134 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 15:035 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 25:352 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 11:1016 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 20:184 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 17:0611 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 15:044 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:052 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 22:016 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 18:0223 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
 218:491 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 32:2215 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:143 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 17:277 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:472 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 23:016 / 124  
GrandForet 27:467 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 9:452 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:5710 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:4932 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 26:557 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long2dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:081 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:3016 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 23:541 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:285 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 18:463 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 22:271 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 11:481 / 149  
GSRP2013P1 dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 23:548 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 42:309 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:017 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 61:469 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:1713 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:282 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 11:532 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 19:3315 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 15:492 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:111 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:152 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:1711 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 25:035 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:022 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 28:228 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 39:041 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 40:1512 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:553 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 22:454 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 24:559 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:339 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:009 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 9:461 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 23:238 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 8:482 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 44:564 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:017 / 180  
Paparata 12:181 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 15:448 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 21:451 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:294 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 19:5310 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 23:185 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 19:575 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 16:415 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:034 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 20:331 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 26:114 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 9:403 / 93  
Sprint-cup E3 10:453 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 3:414 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:0515 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 64:551 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 41:0110 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 16:392 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 6:591 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 21:5514 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 12:302 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:3121 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 18:492 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 18:001 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:071 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 8:572 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 30:2411 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:102 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:157 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:4610 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 54:412 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 27:574 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 19:5413 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 15:572 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:3123 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:348 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:135 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 18:372 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:415 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:2110 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:1016 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 24:552 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 11:251 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 21:575 / 191  
 222:029 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 21:563 / 213  
 220:482 / 278  
Volcano Land 16:401 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:5311 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:178 / 142  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 17:531 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 19:5010 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 56:297 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 14:292 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 15:591 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 23:051 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 19:002 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 23:171 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:0817 / 201  
 212:069 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long 28:364 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 15:261 / 166  
GSmap12013 14:492 / 94  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:359 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 13:552 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:216 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:5527 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:576 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 31:5927 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 11:2742 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 13:342 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 15:536 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 10:482 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:335 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 7:091 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 10:321 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:3421 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 28:026 / 111  
Blumau, Short 19:196 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:114 / 133  
Houses and Water 32:152 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:396 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:226 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:104 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 45:192 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:171 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 14:571 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:203 / 158  
short civezzano 22:411 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 26:013 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:536 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 39:235 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 24:0717 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 31:187 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 16:291 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 19:041 / 144  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:513 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 28:364 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:284 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:081 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:351 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 11:573 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 11:1912 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 21:036 / 153  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 8:282 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 12:491 / 175  
EOC short 12:032 / 134  
lugnet 17:583 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 27:261 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 33:521 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:093 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 21:3725 / 109  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 18:594 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 9:321 / 184  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:162 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 13:431 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:124 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 8:533 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 22:021 / 169  
K 18:294 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 19:232 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 25:021 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 35:1110 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 33:292 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 17:211 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 45:264 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 10:076 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:5211 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 25:2715 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:162 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 57:111 / 99  
Grande Foret 25:161 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 34:1311 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 30:477 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 18:503 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:397 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 12:493 / 180  
 211:5013 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 17:237 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 26:5311 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 21:131 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 12:432 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 14:392 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 29:106 / 96  
barcelonne middle dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 10:515 / 167  
 218:01108 / 247  
 3dnf  
 410:1317 / 247  
Geri vakari NE 30:343 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 13:581 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 44:242 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 22:111 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 12:556 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 36:584 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:022 / 164  
Grande Forret 25:0746 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:2017 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 19:418 / 173  
herbouilly north 13:111 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 19:491 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:5122 / 205  
 210:447 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:156 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:173 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:051 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 51:031 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:001 / 183  
Everetthamb (night) 52:4211 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit 353:123 / 65  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:051 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 24:411 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:4612 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 19:509 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 35:4614 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 28:553 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 40:535 / 95  
sekotsuji 27:342 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:1736 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 40:121 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 32:202 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 55:311 / 77  
Klyftamon-Middle 15:441 / 152  
les étroitures 2 9:221 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:201 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 15:401 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 32:172 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint2dnf  
les étroitures 14:4724 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 41:512 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 11:584 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:142 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:212 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:221 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 9:535 / 110  
Corridor Venice 30:331 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 21:532 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 9:592 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 10:0711 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:225 / 128  
Passo Coe 21:052 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:4319 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 11:182 / 166  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 23:195 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 18:025 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:1637 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:404 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 72:411 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 13:262 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3010 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:194 / 202  
 211:2610 / 241  
Schöckl contours, long 39:332 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:516 / 133  
Omholt short 24:294 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 17:032 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 28:395 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 25:433 / 77  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 23:335 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 25:224 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 12:053 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 26:4938 / 180  
 2dnf  
 315:0617 / 239  
 414:3810 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 13:1810 / 187  
Vorab 20:298 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
 27:406 / 147  
  9:323 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 18:334 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:329 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 10:455 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 14:411 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:2616 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:3314 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:031 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:2019 / 159  
Sørli4 17:281 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 44:1113 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:138 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:3314 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 25:553 / 149  
Happy New Year! 75:4310 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 11:262 / 151  
Sørli 27:304 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:527 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 18:462 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 31:0018 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 29:1017 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 22:221 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 12:464 / 227  
 212:0515 / 440  
 3dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:026 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 28:163 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 43:121 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 20:4911 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 39:087 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 23:107 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 12:423 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:002 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 34:1218 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 25:484 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:3515 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:175 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:099 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 41:053 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 26:356 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:305 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 24:563 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 21:4522 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:048 / 185  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 20:401 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 47:1415 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 58:527 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 22:101 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 25:2813 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:0916 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:261 / 173  
Venice 39 94:122 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 44:1823 / 180  
Under 10? 11:0220 / 199  
Venice 28er 51:025 / 86  
Venice 54er 92:121 / 56  
 286:271 / 70  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:1821 / 220  
Venice 47 55:151 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 9:533 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 34:151 / 169  
GS2012 3 11:326 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 22:3812 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 13:5312 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 17:595 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 263:2814 / 120  
WW middle 24:541 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:163 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 25:121 / 183  
Birth 14:0029 / 192  
Ravshan 23:541 / 175  
test 15:0510 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 70:465 / 137  
Alpine Middle 28:054 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 37:261 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 34:441 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 20:511 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 18:5615 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 10:533 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 58:5116 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 12:4310 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 17:322 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 26:358 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 44:5519 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 24:5315 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 23:506 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:0313 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 19:192 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 38:2619 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:234 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 21:0218 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:2012 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 14:367 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 12:454 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 10:534 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:119 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:3412 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:0253 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 30:144 / 135  
 2dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 30:551 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 14:243 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 29:502 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 99:1812 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 44:0820 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short dnf  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 50:274 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 16:3813 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:428 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 36:056 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 19:582 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 28:0128 / 152  
auvergne middle 26:043 / 152  
colline2middle 15:183 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:2835 / 141  
 25:1320 / 188  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 48:577 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:4014 / 250  
 213:5913 / 355  
(OCAD) Svinesund 20:051 / 239  
 219:365 / 307  
 319:182 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:4132 / 206  
nasha mesnost 28:4110 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 14:171 / 215  
°CFEB 12O_2 22:532 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 31:085 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:057 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 97:311 / 115  
svenska-long 54:482 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 39:564 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:3712 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 38:0310 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 18:493 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 26:272 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 53:268 / 122  
Russian Bear #2 15:015 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 15:4213 / 214  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 22:0214 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:314 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:5414 / 251  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 36:441 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 10:403 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 21:282 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 12:091 / 153  
 212:065 / 231  
 311:572 / 231  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Two-Days 21:216 / 80  
  24:126 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 13:341 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 17:212 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 43:573 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 26:5517 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 21:184 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 94:296 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_1 17:423 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 48:4512 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 55:019 / 113  
 251:311 / 154  
 3dnf  
Catching Features Championship 64:288 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1010 / 198  
CZ final 33:1429 / 156  
CZ semifinal 34:207 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 19:521 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 28:051 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O222:071 / 204  
(ocad)Pure? 17:001 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 20:411 / 180  
 220:324 / 243  
 320:466 / 243  
 4dnf  
 519:151 / 243  
 620:162 / 243  
 7dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 30:362 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 42:5627 / 141  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 31:0812 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 14:2919 / 204  
 212:212 / 304  
JWOC 2013 26:434 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 28:061 / 121  
 228:272 / 153  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 12:214 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 40:2936 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 28:4682 / 219  
[RND] - Middle227:251 / 153  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 36:282 / 138  
swe-middle 19:052 / 216  
 218:461 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:3618 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 25:104 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 24:034 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 28:132 / 175  
 227:441 / 212  
Våxmossen Middle #4 30:4514 / 123  
czech middle 2 24:521 / 183  
NORT E2 women 14:582 / 201  
 214:582 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 18:051 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 17:201 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 19:402 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:262 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 55:0713 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 25:551 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 16:144 / 206  
 216:1710 / 267  
 315:413 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 22:011 / 159  
Across the maze 10:188 / 152  
 28:451 / 197  
czech middle 23:3310 / 212  
 222:431 / 261  
Catching Features Championships 23:368 / 210  
 222:272 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 30:362 / 172  
 230:231 / 209  
RND - sprint 15:402 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 60:0519 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 44:096 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 41:299 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:3937 / 178  
  16:554 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:408 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 79:382 / 191  
 277:404 / 274  
Samobor open - night 28:068 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 19:338 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 18:3210 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 42:492 / 147  
 244:1212 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 43:224 / 158  
 2dnf  
Våxmossen 28:596 / 137  
Dayneetown274:4515 / 182  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 12:282 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 17:1747 / 198  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 66:242 / 98  
 266:304 / 114  
Forest Sprint 13:058 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 32:345 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 61:325 / 158  
 259:431 / 211  
Test 10:555 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:0971 / 245  
 29:4021 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:048 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 26:121 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 49:522 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 34:214 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:016 / 232  
 219:351 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 17:245 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 12:531 / 89  
  10:521 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 24:3528 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 9:011 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 19:116 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 12:322 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 17:537 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 14:384 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 47:051 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:0412 / 217  
 211:5316 / 306  
 311:223 / 306  
 411:112 / 306  
 511:041 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:193 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:2713 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 39:502 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:468 / 199  
 210:5517 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 19:382 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 28:007 / 188  
 230:3732 / 253  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 44:5710 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 20:372 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:182 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 13:232 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 15:143 / 202  
Long sprint 35:151 / 164  
Swedish-Middle 27:377 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:0415 / 163  
Easy Sprint 7:371 / 151  
RACE9 39:452 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 18:594 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 36:3714 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:3216 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 22:231 / 151  
A run 29:443 / 111  
Omholt 36:441 / 106  
Sekotsuji 18:581 / 161  
Filler 25:124 / 164  
Sprint 3 14:394 / 148  
WOC 03 40:211 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 9:301 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:151 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 10:578 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:272 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:371 / 175  
Sprint 2 18:575 / 121  
Sprint 9:071 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 15:203 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 18:282 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 24:197 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 18:082 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 45:1714 / 131  
woc 03 middle distance 38:073 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:103 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint dnf  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 18:3025 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 13:2313 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 34:5029 / 153  
 226:3610 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 12:364 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:366 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 18:553 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 36:1228 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 14:582 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 42:574 / 110  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 44:304 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 25:2515 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 18:362 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 40:259 / 96  
TREINO 6 31:341 / 103  
International long distance comp 36:004 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 51:412 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 94:362 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 35:2827 / 180  
TREINO 5 23:251 / 105  
TREINO 4 43:461 / 102  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 20:362 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 11:495 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 19:547 / 213  
TREINO 2 27:121 / 87  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 8:3314 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 23:126 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 76:335 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 24:002 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 16:4913 / 151  
sprint 11:514 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 26:143 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 10:112 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 19:552 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 34:585 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:051 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 22:219 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 18:512 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 17:0216 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:5115 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 16:547 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 39:473 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 15:212 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:091 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 9:0437 / 243  
 26:1431 / 414  
STIBE SPRINT 2 14:173 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 24:4110 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 14:371 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:257 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 64:374 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 36:095 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 11:412 / 223  
 212:0813 / 286  
Marcesina Cup 35:385 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_1 19:283 / 77  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 12:492 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 23:4226 / 167  
 221:1113 / 222  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 19:442 / 132  
Marce Cup 24:073 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 16:121 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 23:367 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 25:072 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 11:425 / 185  
 212:0614 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:512 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 16:283 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 12:537 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 26:494 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 19:352 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 7:581 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 23:553 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 27:3541 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 20:112 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 51:5415 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:189 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 11:402 / 207  
 212:029 / 288  
 311:558 / 288  
 420:26108 / 288  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 19:312 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 17:372 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:468 / 189  
 219:522 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 46:081 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 11:365 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 21:1710 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 17:512 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 17:356 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 64:257 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 11:284 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 28:116 / 229  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 18:1915 / 183  
 216:283 / 235  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 19:391 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:425 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 17:094 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 39:501 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 11:203 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 35:512 / 143  
 235:293 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 28:101 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:3014 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 11:471 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 53:4110 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:547 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 17:3037 / 223  
 215:1212 / 301  
 315:1011 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 27:3214 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 27:127 / 185  
 227:2610 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 18:493 / 189  
 218:285 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:322 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 8:221 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:031 / 203  
 215:1911 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:003 / 250  
 212:038 / 337  
200th COMPETITION 44:142 / 179  
 243:141 / 239  
Sprint 14:523 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 18:3812 / 136  
supersprint 14:498 / 111  
Middle 16 24:418 / 95  
 2dnf  
Middle 15 30:321 / 86  
Middle 14 23:329 / 124  
Middle 13 25:141 / 106  
Middle 12 37:0210 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:093 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 20:0422 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 22:406 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 31:391 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 16:351 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 21:273 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 16:333 / 172  
Arcinazzo 41:517 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 9:483 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:216 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 21:035 / 198  
 217:024 / 295  
 3dnf  
Middle 11 36:4319 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 29:424 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 14:1829 / 163  
 211:5310 / 215  
Middle 10 35:406 / 88  
Middle 9 40:533 / 123  
Middle 8 29:113 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 13:225 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 21:4426 / 235  
 218:242 / 297  
Middle 7 16:572 / 105  
Middle 6 18:583 / 115  
Middle 5 44:517 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 20:492 / 81  
Middle 4 31:151 / 111  
Middle 3 17:582 / 164  
Middle 2 24:3611 / 141  
Middle 1 28:332 / 181  
Vezzena 23:261 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 31:503 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 31:333 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 26:335 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 19:3448 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 11:371 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 10:221 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 21:221 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 25:157 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 24:241 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:1116 / 208  
 215:549 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 19:061 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 21:511 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 14:292 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 44:4912 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 34:422 / 113  
 233:231 / 129  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 36:395 / 125  
Middle (test) 27:391 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 39:516 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 17:333 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:026 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:033 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 29:144 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 42:206 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 20:3112 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 17:152 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:243 / 178  
 27:203 / 251  
 37:051 / 251  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 21:589 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 14:484 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 26:196 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:359 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 26:0224 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 41:566 / 104  
°Westella dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 18:549 / 139  
 219:1519 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 34:1625 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:417 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 22:241 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:018 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:0324 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 24:3947 / 208  
 221:042 / 257  
Shortdist night #2 13:4855 / 140  
 210:242 / 172  
Shortdist night 13:143 / 172  
kaktus race 10:231 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 72:4616 / 103  
Valsalega long 57:464 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 23:073 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:313 / 240  
 2dnf  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 40:0653 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 39:216 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 28:417 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 22:461 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 19:574 / 171  
 220:056 / 205  
 3dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 24:4633 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:083 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 21:1411 / 185  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 23:534 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 27:563 / 154  
 2dnf  
 325:552 / 192  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 22:462 / 156  
 222:493 / 183  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 20:361 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 48:0019 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 21:467 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 6:151 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:003 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:2924 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 52:225 / 177  
°Chlorella 18:413 / 83  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:4220 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 14:085 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:372 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 10:514 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 15:202 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 17:434 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 17:2711 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 16:202 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 17:351 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 40:5628 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 27:004 / 172  
 227:5310 / 202  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:5532 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 17:233 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 18:332 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 30:511 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:152 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Rhabdogloea dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:4434 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 39:023 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 20:2616 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 19:0619 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 28:3233 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 16:343 / 138  
 2dnf  
Åktatorpet Middle 21:263 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 22:3633 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 36:352 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 21:011 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 21:134 / 177  
 221:146 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 43:184 / 104  
 2dnf  
 343:415 / 139  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 26:551 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 16:318 / 116  
 215:442 / 139  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 13:273 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 125:3117 / 114  
 276:078 / 175  
 371:033 / 175  
 472:394 / 175  
 568:191 / 175  
Christmas Special 37:322 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 23:4910 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 35:241 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 14:372 / 215  
 213:341 / 259  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 7:5811 / 251  
 27:235 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 36:085 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 27:039 / 172  
 226:034 / 233  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 35:348 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:3727 / 294  
 220:028 / 413  
Holt 14:356 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:077 / 202  
 210:482 / 259  
0ltrebrenta 29:451 / 144  
 229:593 / 177  
Kampersvik sprint 8:353 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 26:501 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:007 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 474:226 / 158  
contour-o LONG 69:431 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 460:091 / 131  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 47:0814 / 160  
 210:167 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 3:083 / 168  
TEST 4:462 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 21:274 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 20:325 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint214:385 / 256  
Rokke 12:182 / 191  
 212:4917 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 13:241 / 253  
 213:267 / 357  
Contour-O 26:0316 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 28:038 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 47:4814 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 65:212 / 116  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
Hardcore Pointless 31:594 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 21:255 / 177  
Pointless 40:237 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 18:562 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 31:443 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 22:327 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 12:321 / 196  
STB Fantasy 36:153 / 163  
Mo middle 22:4139 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 25:369 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 16:571 / 183  
 217:085 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 21:371 / 137  
San Pippo 2 30:0640 / 110  
 2dnf  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 25:101 / 127  
 224:561 / 156  
San Pippo 24:391 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:2119 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 12:5610 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 48:104 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 14:5824 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 30:092 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 20:213 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 32:2817 / 139  
Schiltwald3 19:164 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 21:081 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 7:572 / 209  
Schiltwald2 18:461 / 108  
Schiltwald 22:1813 / 138  
 221:4511 / 175  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 24:401 / 156  
quickmademap 18:095 / 190  
 217:573 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 49:292 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 13:471 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 9:271 / 249  
 29:263 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 34:348 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 22:172 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 18:462 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 31:105 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 19:278 / 170  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1 22:221 / 188  
 223:4010 / 217  
Middle Cansiglio 53:0221 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 34:225 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 16:303 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 28:013 / 174  
Glunte 27:291 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 27:446 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1220:191 / 334  
Crimea 21:034 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0974 / 162  
 21:00145 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:1616 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 21:146 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:5721 / 134  
 219:522 / 174  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 55:022 / 132  
Kaoz 19:574 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:197 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 7:072 / 180  
 26:491 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:0123 / 238  
 25:5734 / 341  
 35:266 / 341  
 45:091 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 37:293 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:133 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est 24:268 / 161  
Blue-cost 25:561 / 109  
East-cost 27:2144 / 125  
°Ophryglena 47:561 / 59  
°Pusillus 34:411 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 37:2210 / 60  
°Uronema 44:031 / 62  
°Trichodina 50:571 / 71  
Sandy ground 43:1023 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 21:342 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:4610 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 33:231 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 27:1516 / 171  
 224:463 / 228  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 31:305 / 217  
 229:563 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:3944 / 283  
 218:156 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:167 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 16:3216 / 216  
 214:434 / 302  
 315:4817 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 21:3815 / 244  
 217:2917 / 476  
 317:3219 / 476  
 416:148 / 476  
 5dnf  
 616:179 / 476  
 7dnf  
 815:243 / 476  
 914:561 / 476  
 10dnf  
 1115:484 / 476  
 12dnf  
 1317:5822 / 476  
 14dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:4731 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 37:443 / 175  
 238:026 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 12:042 / 218  
 212:3110 / 284  
 312:083 / 284  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 27:441 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 20:442 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 17:263 / 117  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 32:161 / 228  
Test 11:194 / 101  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 17:412 / 139  
 218:285 / 179  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 49:011 / 106  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 14:364 / 177  
 214:293 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 18:544 / 182  
 218:182 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 24:393 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 14:361 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:4741 / 162  
 24:445 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 8:363 / 154  
 28:559 / 196  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 12:261 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 17:5116 / 198  
 216:248 / 315  
 315:411 / 315  
 4dnf  
 516:033 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 28:451 / 153  
 229:455 / 226  
 328:593 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 27:537 / 108  
 2dnf  
 325:372 / 123  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:241 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 15:011 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:201 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 65:407 / 123  
 262:541 / 171  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 32:253 / 150  
 234:0910 / 230  
 332:304 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 14:393 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 34:293 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 62:4628 / 106  
 238:501 / 135  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 21:514 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:183 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:1328 / 140  
Tulluan short 10:571 / 189  
 211:062 / 226  
city middle 28:3836 / 147  
 224:282 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 20:131 / 167  
 223:4123 / 203  
 320:183 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 11:023 / 185  
 212:2524 / 240  
 311:1910 / 240  
 410:321 / 240  
sommer ski-o (the better) 29:4117 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 23:241 / 168  
 223:494 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 19:361 / 128  
 220:033 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:275 / 132  
 213:3911 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 12:312 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 13:082 / 157  
 214:4012 / 185  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 10:343 / 158  
 211:4813 / 192  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 11:575 / 160  
 213:0918 / 200  
 311:091 / 200  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 14:283 / 167  
 214:5110 / 216  
 3dnf  
 413:293 / 216  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 14:3210 / 203  
 2dnf  
 314:4718 / 267  
 413:286 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 21:571 / 164  
 223:148 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:197 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:043 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 15:513 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 43:3515 / 125  
 239:351 / 172  
 341:337 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 17:502 / 183  
 217:202 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 15:281 / 216  
 215:122 / 322  
 315:516 / 322  
 415:041 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 25:047 / 179  
 224:307 / 258  
 323:251 / 258  
 424:063 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 28:391 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 43:448 / 154  
 242:583 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:406 / 197  
 211:4334 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:3170 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:082 / 201  
 225:137 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 46:501 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 13:4646 / 221  
 211:3510 / 298  
 3dnf  
 411:154 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 29:111 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 22:061 / 180  
 222:273 / 260  
 321:451 / 260  
test 9:5711 / 166  
 28:571 / 196  
Hogasand middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 23:594 / 128  
 223:242 / 160  
Mount Edina 16:433 / 157  
Sprint different 16:1626 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 19:203 / 182  
 218:432 / 231  
 319:013 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 33:365 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:033 / 174  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 68:155 / 68  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:1114 / 217  
 210:435 / 308  
 311:038 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:013 / 188  
over ruan 23:1911 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 6:365 / 161  
 26:254 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:2633 / 187  
 2dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 7:504 / 255  
 27:346 / 351  
 36:411 / 351  
°Methanothrix 35:442 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 37:421 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 41:238 / 47  
°Thiopedia 39:293 / 46  
°Gallionella 32:561 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:161 / 242  
 222:083 / 345  
 321:461 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 20:4210 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 22:311 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 40:298 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:216 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 24:452 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 29:1617 / 228  
 2dnf  
 325:111 / 292  
Predgrize Long 48:442 / 116  
 248:194 / 148  
 346:281 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event 8:561 / 191  
 2dnf  
 38:481 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East 28:127 / 158  
 2dnf  
Castelfiorentino West 20:474 / 180  
Hot and Dry 17:524 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek 61:438 / 161  
 259:455 / 212  
city dnf  
 214:4513 / 296  
 313:378 / 296  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 25:5311 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 50:3310 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle 36:336 / 82  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 55:051 / 174  
 255:313 / 228  
 356:165 / 228  
[OCAD] first one 14:058 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia dnf  
SASP-Course2 35:071 / 149  
 234:211 / 191  
SASP 33:352 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 23:108 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 33:5633 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 68:4624 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 23:175 / 205  
muerte 11:263 / 116  
Trail 19:106 / 131  
Sprint. 24:2014 / 120  
Sprint 15:2618 / 130  
Middle.. 12:181 / 146  
Middle. 13:352 / 149  
Hellz Yeah! 13:0717 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 21:201 / 211  
 221:242 / 304  
 324:3825 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 16:592 / 171  
 217:368 / 236  
 317:245 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 43:001 / 162  
 244:063 / 235  
 341:501 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 16:544 / 201  
 220:0840 / 276  
 318:0912 / 276  
 418:4522 / 276  
[ROcad] Sprint 10:526 / 224  
 210:252 / 311  
Shortdist ~ 20:564 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 36:442 / 162  
 238:1811 / 222  
 336:012 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 19:545 / 238  
 219:375 / 357  
 323:0437 / 357  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:152 / 215  
 218:506 / 369  
 319:3517 / 369  
 419:0610 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 29:5919 / 255  
 229:1523 / 416  
 329:5132 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 15:2012 / 234  
 215:0441 / 418  
°Folsomia 36:513 / 58  
°Chironomus 41:291 / 50  
°Heliscus dnf  
°Chaoborus 31:573 / 69  
°Micrasterias 37:182 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 19:5415 / 252  
 219:3413 / 373  
 319:4418 / 373  
Shortdist 10:4713 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 23:243 / 111  
 226:0415 / 156  
 324:009 / 156  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:151 / 210  
 2dnf  
 311:186 / 344  
 411:4012 / 344  
 511:083 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 20:2710 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 26:057 / 84  
 227:1316 / 126  
 328:1518 / 126  
La Burla 9:513 / 128  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 23:476 / 157  
 223:319 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 16:3067 / 191  
 211:035 / 261  
 3dnf  
 410:391 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 37:1010 / 110  
 233:4511 / 171  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 17:548 / 209  
 216:431 / 286  
 317:2510 / 286  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 12:322 / 139  
 212:454 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 12:211 / 180  
 212:498 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 16:501 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 13:141 / 257  
 213:3112 / 387  
°Aphanocapsa 31:005 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 38:262 / 46  
°Arremurus 39:205 / 58  
°Carteria 52:027 / 61  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 13:046 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 20:0611 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 29:0515 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:3110 / 220  
 212:3316 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 17:081 / 172  
 218:3412 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 26:5810 / 193  
 227:5118 / 291  
 327:1614 / 291  
 426:359 / 291  
The Hole 23:0014 / 172  
 220:504 / 219  
Mepha 33:371 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 17:3411 / 233  
 217:4015 / 335  
°Pyramimonas 41:011 / 33  
°Polytoma 35:351 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 28:411 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 34:533 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 36:202 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 36:592 / 137  
 238:185 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 49:285 / 165  
 2dnf  
 351:4014 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 19:551 / 201  
 221:216 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 26:151 / 244  
 226:002 / 361  
 326:113 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 38:3321 / 159  
Joulumae II 33:0916 / 157  
 231:112 / 193  
Joulumae I 14:303 / 266  
 215:3845 / 387  
 314:219 / 387  
Middle Alpine 38:1520 / 184  
 231:414 / 299  
 331:505 / 299  
 430:452 / 299  
 530:281 / 299  
 6dnf  
Vealos 30:031 / 199  
 230:299 / 255  
Sprint (test 11:1645 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 25:374 / 198  
 227:3123 / 260  
 325:437 / 260  
Night Sprint 18:277 / 134  
middle 26:054 / 162  
 225:523 / 206  
 326:0910 / 206  
Mixed middle 33:391 / 130  
 235:039 / 188  
 333:111 / 188  
 433:474 / 188  
Beach Puglia 17:0915 / 179  
 218:0737 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:0310 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:1112 / 163  
°Blastocladia 36:423 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 28:283 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 34:495 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 36:441 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 35:343 / 75  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 15:488 / 183  
 216:1314 / 252  
Herbouilly 25:2212 / 242  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC 2003 53:062 / 96  
Test comp 39:261 / 55  
Sörby final Slump-O215:471 / 271  
Tuscany by night 64:157 / 68  
 255:002 / 77  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 16:523 / 212  
°Coenocystis 34:181 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 37:182 / 37  
°Treubaria 34:281 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 36:011 / 46  
°Desmatractum 34:381 / 53  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 23:467 / 118  
 2dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race 47:597 / 99  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:5623 / 198  
mysig bana:) 15:418 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 20:293 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 18:418 / 192  
Versan suite techn 1 dnf  
Technicale 10:043 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 33:1217 / 137  
 230:211 / 165  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 18:3610 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:3715 / 246  
 518:146 / 246  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 35:466 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 41:282 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 38:183 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 32:223 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 37:0518 / 137  
Raiasd 30:182 / 165  
 230:303 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 15:4311 / 195  
Sääkelä 27:037 / 217  
 226:344 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 18:403 / 149  
 219:3713 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 16:4950 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 9:021 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 10:5012 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 12:168 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:4214 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 33:1427 / 124  
Piani Praglia 30:194 / 118  
 230:4311 / 172  
°Sorastrum 38:094 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 27:514 / 44  
°Netrium 33:455 / 44  
°Mesotaenium 29:371 / 52  
°Platynematum 31:176 / 65  
Gafanhori 40:181 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 32:597 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:4017 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 14:1140 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 28:335 / 103  
Slopeing 17:3220 / 136  
 216:055 / 161  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 51:053 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint29:3718 / 278  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 17:003 / 200  
 217:4721 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 57:3322 / 117  
 249:355 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 24:3220 / 210  
 223:2013 / 289  
 323:2716 / 289  
 422:203 / 289  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 33:5729 / 124  
 228:272 / 156  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 27:4214 / 151  
 2dnf  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 18:1169 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 14:341 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:4517 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 15:0368 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 24:1921 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 26:2361 / 203  
 225:1963 / 256  
TrentoCity 10:146 / 165  
Mimizan #1 21:1449 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 6:236 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 18:3715 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 17:5910 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 42:3810 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 27:536 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 19:3914 / 144  
 2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 23:0542 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 18:416 / 166  
 2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
 211:3622 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 14:429 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 21:328 / 198  
warm-Up 8:461 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 25:4741 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 77:1618 / 125  
Tropical challange 37:327 / 159  
Dunes longish 32:0410 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 25:5918 / 218  
Dune middle 23:1245 / 167  
°Stylodrilus dnf  
°Tropidoscyphus 32:407 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 33:522 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 26:492 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 26:534 / 88  
Hill 21:284 / 118  
City sprint 16:3323 / 162  
Island long 35:275 / 148  
Fast sprint 7:2519 / 186  
Middle 24:162 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 32:071 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:2113 / 218  
 214:0911 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 43:3617 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 31:1251 / 134  
fulton 10:4315 / 148  
Cavedine 2 25:365 / 142  
Cavedine 25:116 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 25:2259 / 159  
 221:462 / 196  
Spring Tour Stage 4 47:4936 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 39:147 / 206  
 2dnf  
Easy Middle night 14:5427 / 110  
Jervskogen, long 46:366 / 209  
 2dnf  
Capanne di Marcarolo 37:3516 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:302 / 232  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 21:1416 / 147  
Forest Sprint 16:1111 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 63:078 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 11:069 / 216  
 2dnf  
 38:5629 / 366  
 47:1110 / 366  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 76:513 / 366  
 86:597 / 366  
Controlpicking 17:241 / 132  
 217:552 / 191  
Spring Tour Stage 2 28:249 / 192  
 226:5310 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1 36:4125 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 37:552 / 123  
 241:4716 / 153  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:5229 / 226  
 214:3230 / 318  
 314:3331 / 318  
 414:2011 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:256 / 272  
 210:4720 / 368  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 30:4810 / 149  
 232:1225 / 181  
fantasy 16:521 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 24:2528 / 246  
 222:595 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 13:152 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:2917 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:3649 / 193  
Rocky 21:113 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium 40:3211 / 45  
°Desmococcus 26:153 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 26:531 / 59  
°Coleochaete 26:285 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon dnf  
Different dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 14:1225 / 253  
 213:04241 / 706  
 39:18182 / 706  
 410:02193 / 706  
 58:00160 / 706  
 67:13118 / 706  
 77:20123 / 706  
 87:10116 / 706  
 9dnf  
 107:07109 / 706  
 117:05103 / 706  
 12dnf  
 137:0095 / 706  
 146:5894 / 706  
 157:29138 / 706  
 16dnf  
 177:06106 / 706  
 18dnf  
 196:4770 / 706  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 226:4770 / 706  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 256:4362 / 706  
 266:3241 / 706  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 296:3038 / 706  
 306:3241 / 706  
 31dnf  
 326:2936 / 706  
 33dnf  
 346:1819 / 706  
 35dnf  
 36dnf  
 376:047 / 706  
 386:1213 / 706  
 39dnf  
 406:1112 / 706  
 41dnf  
 42dnf  
 43dnf  
 44dnf  
 45dnf  
 466:078 / 706  
 47dnf  
 48dnf  
 49dnf  
 50dnf  
 516:1617 / 706  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O214:092 / 232  
Christchurch CF Racers 35:4624 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 19:415 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 23:1425 / 165  
 223:0328 / 210  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:0619 / 187  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  16:4812 / 195  
Long 45:417 / 122  
 242:173 / 152  
crazyisland-remade 23:405 / 194  
 221:531 / 231  
 322:093 / 231  
kikirace prologue 14:12114 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 17:2621 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 17:5610 / 148  
Easy 4:0497 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 30:3912 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
 232:565 / 165  
SlumpLong 34:027 / 169  
 232:427 / 201  
 333:3010 / 201  
Slump-WoodhillNight 30:1713 / 135  
 2dnf  
Middle 39:2716 / 155  
 236:449 / 184  
Sprint 22:1812 / 215  
 2dnf  
 325:2033 / 271  
Russia Style 31:416 / 142  
Martins løype 18:5545 / 155  
Fantasycourse 10:2616 / 216  
°Collotheca 30:0812 / 72  
°Filinia 28:2224 / 73  
°Hexarthra 28:544 / 86  
°Pompholyx 23:553 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 28:207 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night220:071 / 254  
SlumpSprint 14:4820 / 237  
 215:3052 / 326  
 316:1074 / 326  
 414:008 / 326  
 514:4328 / 326  
 614:3122 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 15:422 / 223  
 215:416 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:0810 / 247  
 213:161 / 308  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:122 / 257  
 22:0819 / 419  
 32:1229 / 419  
 42:045 / 419  
 5dnf  
 62:033 / 419  
 7dnf  
 82:0819 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long230:459 / 339  
Marvins løybe 15:5630 / 216  
 214:5010 / 279  
sennoi 1 23:0910 / 194  
map dnf  
world cup... 33:5720 / 143  
 230:471 / 179  
col de .... 28:195 / 147  
course en auvergne 25:441 / 157  
Train your brain 2 11:4935 / 198  
 27:3258 / 336  
 36:1243 / 336  
 46:1040 / 336  
 55:3524 / 336  
 65:3021 / 336  
 7dnf  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 25:289 / 167  
City Sprint 19:461 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 14:389 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:1617 / 146  
Kev's Sicko 35:1322 / 126  
 231:597 / 149  
WOC 2005 Middle 45:357 / 95  
WOC_03 long 48:318 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 28:583 / 79  
°Balanonema 25:574 / 82  
°Loxocephalus dnf  
°Sathrophilus 27:581 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 32:5610 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 19:452 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 26:0052 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 24:307 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:1534 / 252  
 214:1120 / 311  
-monteferrato 44:1614 / 152  
Buraunet 27:5311 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 39:1811 / 176  
 237:112 / 212  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 54:509 / 195  
 252:434 / 250  
FIN 5 - 1998 39:4913 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 21:492 / 217  
t 18:024 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 23:1013 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 13:366 / 248  
Brignoles 03 16:3717 / 293  
SprintPastu 13:182 / 178  
Sprint 21:5210 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 33:0354 / 243  
°Drususbiguttatus dnf  
°Rhyacophila 25:185 / 102  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 40:364 / 178  
Long sprint 28:112 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:012 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 28:557 / 193  
RunRun 8:451 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 33:161 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 10:343 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:0919 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] dnf  
Brignoles 02 24:1632 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 18:568 / 163  
essai 12:1531 / 152  
Brignoles 01 20:4127 / 246  
 218:4079 / 441  
 313:1831 / 441  
 412:5028 / 441  
x/z 26:198 / 124  
short - nybro 12:538 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 15:1815 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 19:1219 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:1221 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:054 / 228  
Herbernheia Long dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O 32:0813 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 16:1452 / 244  
Trondheimrace dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 12:542 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:1239 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 18:353 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:4617 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 38:059 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 14:151 / 183  
Door 7 37:044 / 95  
Door 6 23:2511 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 15:096 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 38:369 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 7:0919 / 239  
Door 5 26:0836 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 23:323 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 34:513 / 145  
door 8 14:539 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 43:5223 / 149  
WW Sprint 21:1335 / 141  
Micro O dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 25:0912 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 25:2412 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 18:3610 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 36:3415 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 40:1110 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 17:245 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 26:3719 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 dnf  
Smedley - Middle 34:2716 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 31:2116 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 21:135 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 27:289 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 30:001 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 16:2920 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 42:115 / 124  
Fantasy course 31:306 / 122  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 dnf  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 12:0434 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:2116 / 116  
ForRoss 30:341 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 19:5411 / 172  
Downhill sprint 11:517 / 189  
middle 33:126 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 12:2236 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:458 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 23:106 / 136  
Funky 13:1413 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 31:484 / 158  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 21:1512 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 26:2238 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 24:487 / 152  
PastCourse 27:2243 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 33:1311 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 18:323 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 22:461 / 201  
 231:4087 / 281  
 3dnf  
SprintPastu.2 17:473 / 117  
SprintPastu 24:4219 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 17:107 / 198  
 217:1311 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:0810 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 29:3111 / 144  
d dnf  
Pastur 20:486 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 23:383 / 169  
 224:0314 / 242  
vallinas mountain sprint 23:031 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 10:014 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 15:3520 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 19:1516 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 21:443 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short dnf  
[Ocad] Venice 28:1814 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 22:053 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 30:0025 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 35:0152 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:4124 / 190  
sprint 8:164 / 118  
ormen 10:561 / 100  
kikirace6 48:408 / 76  
Ceriodaphnia 23:5011 / 68  
Stylodrilus 33:1316 / 63  
Chromadorita 21:331 / 70  
Brachyura 22:592 / 87  
ikirace 5 26:278 / 75  
kikirace 4 34:182 / 78  
kikirace 3 39:007 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 16:545 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 16:024 / 194  
Map 14:553 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 36:017 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 19:058 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 26:2024 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 18:2144 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 18:587 / 122  
kikirace sprint 23:3220 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 15:379 / 201  
 214:436 / 277  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 15:4410 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 18:5122 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 24:263 / 168  
crazyisland night 23:179 / 100  
 2dnf  
sprint... 17:0520 / 169  
Sprint2 14:354 / 112  
Sprint 14:516 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:126 / 172  
race! 20:265 / 160  
crazyisland 20:4423 / 221  
 2dnf  
blåbærmåsan by night 20:1814 / 135  
woc 62:0014 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 17:1615 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 29:479 / 184  
Another map 19:435 / 111  
Forest sprint 17:4151 / 221  
 215:109 / 284  
Map 13:554 / 125  
Hard Challenge 62:546 / 122  
VSO dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 35:0915 / 231  
 233:1916 / 342  
 3dnf  
Testudinella 25:2812 / 98  
Macrocyclops 30:0719 / 69  
Scapholeberis dnf  
Glossiphonia 22:582 / 92  
Heliophrya 19:122 / 132  
Sprintn 14:1725 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:141 / 149  
Sippola 28:4821 / 210  
 227:5012 / 284  
Øya 2 9:022 / 123  
Longsprint 26:027 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 21:5217 / 219  
 2dnf  
 320:376 / 317  
 420:408 / 317  
 5dnf  
Halloween Map dnf  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:5246 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 18:2838 / 200  
long sprint 20:015 / 93  
Middle 17:394 / 94  
map 2 29:3715 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 23:4615 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 29:195 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 15:1822 / 144  
Sprint 14:492 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 14:4914 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:3435 / 206  
sprint night 11:311 / 97  
Circles 12:117 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 15:3430 / 177  
On the roof 7:5311 / 123  
123 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1442 / 183  
Middle 20:063 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:5243 / 215  
Sprint map 18:086 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 32:229 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 15:3412 / 99  
 214:5610 / 123  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 11:255 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 31:0015 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:082 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 18:2610 / 143  
The middle 42:4423 / 88  
Sprint 12:228 / 205  
Faskally 27:277 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 6:037 / 74  
Kunming. 6:015 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi 11:313 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:1212 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 14:5212 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 21:1815 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 13:077 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 11:2711 / 138  
Fantasy map 25:1011 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night 48:1918 / 123  
 247:1319 / 159  
 3dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:5711 / 148  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 dnf  
Middle distance 24:5412 / 101  
Apartment race 12:1020 / 212  
 210:314 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 28:232 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 13:5210 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 17:181 / 118  
Céléon 11:365 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:335 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 22:1915 / 139  
 220:356 / 170  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 22:5814 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 13:477 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
Nordic middle distance dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 18:003 / 159  
Short sprint 7:3928 / 118  
 26:1724 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3027 / 150  
A middle race 30:419 / 66  
New random map 41:1219 / 71  
Random sprint 16:5061 / 116  
long random to the VSO 47:2430 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 28:483 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
VSO (the real) dnf  
VSO dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 14:049 / 140  
 214:4920 / 175  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 35:5212 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 12:306 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 24:097 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:233 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:345 / 142  
Ojer Middle dnf  
 222:0427 / 221  
Husvad 26:4014 / 97  
Sprint 7:222 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:2619 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 14:0942 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3962 / 165  
uyuukaka 12:594 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 33:368 / 125  
VSO 5:5510 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 15:0231 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 14:563 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 30:4528 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 20:2213 / 104  
Night! focus 19:2519 / 88  
sprint! focus 18:3214 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 26:1124 / 161  
 220:101 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 67:1739 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 20:1813 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 23:3225 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 13:3422 / 214  
 213:3537 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 41:0023 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 47:5716 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 16:0318 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen dnf  
Ocad Selbuskogen 19:5522 / 148  
middle! focus 32:5732 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 28:2419 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 7:0317 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 16:3825 / 183  
 2dnf  
 313:1916 / 233  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 34:158 / 161  
Aldeno 21:1622 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 12:539 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:368 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:157 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 16:2835 / 169  
Oshow 12:034 / 128  
jole dnf  
Sekotsuji 25:375 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:2916 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 dnf  
Lac Mariet, night 25:2335 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 23:2456 / 182  
 216:126 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 20:251 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 27:0924 / 173  
 225:4717 / 230  
 3dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 17:06131 / 249  
 212:1889 / 357  
 310:379 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 12:4717 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 50:0818 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 29:3625 / 139  
Race! dnf  
Middle night 22:441 / 113  
West Holliston 34:387 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 31:0714 / 129  
Smiley-Map 13:4336 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:0819 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx dnf  
Central Fenwoodtowne 27:543 / 115  
Pour gwenael dnf  
pour bubu 15:2448 / 145  
Hamp 23:0732 / 142  
Pour nono 43:1011 / 73  
Pour le vso 26:044 / 104  
Home Run 21:056 / 165  
Hydrozetes 24:163 / 57  
Bothrioplana dnf  
Polyphemus 22:3416 / 80  
Opistomum 29:3910 / 75  
Platycola 19:3816 / 115  
Aktatorpet 33:094 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 35:0038 / 161  
my garden 18:5823 / 99  
oooo 7:1915 / 119  
Random Long dnf  
Labyrinth 18:575 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 29:0359 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 23:2660 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:4222 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle dnf  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT dnf  
Alstad - Bodø dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 14:0155 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 17:2626 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:2927 / 168  
afa dnf  
Hopbyn 2 24:1120 / 138  
Orient Show 15:3231 / 197  
Swaziland 18:465 / 154  
Random Sprint 15:129 / 200  
Reykjavik 13:262 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 20:0426 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 32:1824 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 56:2436 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 22:3051 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Dreissena 18:4646 / 82  
Gyrobifastidium 39:453 / 77  
Random Short 23:136 / 123  
klurig night 26:5618 / 66  
A lovely night 28:399 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 14:0610 / 191  
klurig sprint 15:5613 / 112  
Klurig middle 21:384 / 87  
A lovely middle 20:0511 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 17:265 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 16:5223 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:4121 / 171  
fast and green Sprint 15:268 / 98  
Fast and green middle 22:1412 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 19:1777 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 18:514 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 26:092 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 16:2114 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 12:2914 / 195  
Klurig E1 22:029 / 131  
go hard or go home! 20:4011 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 30:2922 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 14:5622 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 31:5819 / 140  
Sprint cup final 17:319 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 10:281 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 14:167 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 64:0026 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 32:0917 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata dnf  
 229:407 / 190  
Ice short 10:118 / 168  
Middle 29:038 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
 256:1620 / 258  
Ice Sprint 9:1612 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 16:2031 / 258  
Sprint 12:362 / 152  
  11:5423 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 17:1125 / 172  
4,6k dnf  
Sprint 19:152 / 74  
Middle 39:492 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 22:0530 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 23:146 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 15:5227 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 7:1924 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 36:2329 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 33:1613 / 86  
easy middle 28:0236 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 31:3318 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs dnf  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 17:5223 / 96  
Altered random - Long 93:5530 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 34:5536 / 196  
 227:0632 / 305  
 326:2130 / 305  
 423:1219 / 305  
Sprint from 2-days 22:5446 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 23:3226 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 21:5635 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 13:2222 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night dnf  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 33:543 / 113  
super course pour le vso dnf  
Lovely Area Long 154:0817 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 12:1315 / 157  
bedrich cup no2 15:559 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 30:1166 / 132  
bedrich cup 16:3913 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 10:1818 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 33:3711 / 96  
  38:0539 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 23:0333 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4239:568 / 124  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 37:286 / 78  
My first 16:1360 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 17:2942 / 135  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 24:026 / 120  
PasturSprint 14:3920 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 12:5917 / 233  
PasturNight 26:041 / 54  
PasturMiddle 30:4928 / 92  
Pastur 43:269 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 dnf  
Middle 23:2996 / 171  
Shawmutboro 25:2241 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 29:3945 / 129  
czech open 31:4711 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 31:507 / 97  
[OCAD] Night middle 30:2816 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 dnf  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 24:1714 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 43:068 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 24:3610 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 23:3524 / 97  
East terrain 14:187 / 118  
  32:179 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 48:4017 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 20:5915 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 22:3914 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 26:1812 / 101  
sprint 24:0849 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 15:056 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 17:1113 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 11:5416 / 146  
Blackwood North 24:5922 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 15:0636 / 192  
2k Short 17:3799 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:5019 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 42:4859 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 18:1541 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:3715 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 16:0010 / 158  
1.7k Short 14:4276 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 16:519 / 215  
Dexiotrichides 23:051 / 66  
Lembadion 26:125 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 26:3915 / 97  
Asplanchna 34:4215 / 72  
Fragilaria dnf  
Lerbæk 30:5630 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 17:0821 / 241  
Pour Bu² 15:5011 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:3951 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 35:5046 / 180  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 74:2942 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:3018 / 233  
SchoolSprint 17:0937 / 190  
NAOC Model 28:3339 / 232  
desert desert 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Civezzano 77:2525 / 147  
ROFL 32:009 / 138  
hahahahah 4:3534 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 18:3373 / 253  
Night 3k 19:5734 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:2034 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
Plagiostomum dnf  
Pleurotaenium 25:2711 / 88  
Closterium 31:379 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 23:2427 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 36:014 / 125  
Short/middle night 24:3314 / 109  
Middle by Night 20:5920 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
 223:107 / 201  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 19:364 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 11:5133 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 15:4550 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 15:2360 / 205  
Omholt 34:3216 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 30:0171 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 23:348 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 29:4618 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:5441 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 16:2935 / 221  
Pista Sprint 18:1118 / 104  
Desert Desert dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:061 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:2811 / 138  
johajauki 34:147 / 102  
Everettwood - 10:5714 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 11:356 / 176  
lutherfordborough 64:3625 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 19:0459 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 30:1587 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 11:4613 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 22:314 / 95  
Edina Preserve 30:5931 / 102  
Omholt Challenge Middle 30:0852 / 156  
Pastur dnf  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
Castelo Assombrado 55:476 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening 23:1944 / 140  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 8:4315 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 34:5113 / 176  
[] Sprint 9:4911 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 33:0232 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 23:4635 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 28:4313 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 36:4631 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 19:1224 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 37:1114 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 27:388 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 10:149 / 130  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Sprint 21:1119 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 18:029 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 8:4018 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 24:3918 / 155  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 15:2319 / 201  
Minisprint 7:0050 / 235  
Ophiocytium 18:223 / 92  
Rhabdomonas dnf  
Aulacoseira 22:5412 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 23:1010 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 28:2644 / 163  
Fun orienteering 65:0411 / 111  
winthroptowne national 38:364 / 67  
eastern wellington 23:4213 / 83  
Ruggles 13:2718 / 151  
Storåsen 43:1220 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1215:1977 / 226  
Long 44:1727 / 147  
Night 24:4066 / 139  
Middle 17:3522 / 223  
Sprint 20:085 / 104  
Prologue short212:3674 / 339  
Kaakkurilammi 24:0017 / 102  
GP2 dnf  
6:e strackan 10:4210 / 131  
GP dnf  
tull 7:2091 / 121  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 14:1054 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 17:4935 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:2031 / 238  
? 14:2515 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 14:4322 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 7:5633 / 201  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 8:3945 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 52:0710 / 104  
SuperSprint 13:05110 / 251  
Sprint 11:288 / 122  
Is very easy dnf  
cfocad day 1 13:4319 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 15:1114 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 38:4118 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:3964 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:1618 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 48:0614 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:3919 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! dnf  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night dnf  
Running on Rooftops 14:075 / 228  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 50:578 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 29:1329 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 21:4816 / 114  
 2dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short 19:0448 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
The 20day day1 10:4935 / 130  
TinyMap 2 14:2615 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 23:3132 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 34:4630 / 179  
 232:2711 / 224  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 13:5673 / 248  
[Random] Middle 25:1429 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4818 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
TinyMap 15:0620 / 177  
 2dnf  
Hyvä huvy dnf  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 9:3844 / 174  
Classic 19:335 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:5519 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 25:2651 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 12:0328 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 51:1523 / 151  
Kerrara 7:4210 / 223  
The demo random 31:552 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 60:4844 / 181  
cool 43:1021 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 21:5145 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 23:0616 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 26:083 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 30:473 / 160  
 2dnf  
 330:575 / 190  
nakna tjejen 14:1114 / 149  
pucko 26:005 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 14:1617 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 15:1168 / 244  
Kaleva Church New 13:4311 / 135  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:1936 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 30:4533 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 43:5127 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 24:5359 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 53:4816 / 147  
sprint10 15:0412 / 92  
sprint9 dnf  
sprint8 dnf  
sprint7 26:0541 / 74  
sprint6 10:4714 / 107  
sprint5 13:2327 / 132  
sprint4 dnf  
sprint3 16:1044 / 97  
sprint2 13:4523 / 144  
sprint1 13:5418 / 154  
Rocky I 20:5530 / 221  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 34:3922 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 27:3448 / 109  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:2334 / 207  
Binneberg 6 20:258 / 166  
Binneberg 5 dnf  
Binneberg 4 22:30101 / 227  
Ski-o 14:3410 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 43:0620 / 127  
Creag Mhic 28:4851 / 176  
 227:3741 / 207  
[Random] SVM course dnf  
Binneberg 3 25:5126 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:3315 / 225  
Binneberg 1 25:3936 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 27:5368 / 286  
Siderocelis 39:4115 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 22:428 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 10:1767 / 198  
 28:1730 / 245  
Suloinen 45:0814 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 14:3710 / 295  
 2dnf  
Kohtelias 97:0720 / 69  
fat bird 13:5916 / 118  
Ystävallinen 64:0323 / 93  
Kummallinen 27:5513 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 12:499 / 283  
random 2,7km 24:5411 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls223:4923 / 229  
Orionstugan North - Night dnf  
Western Arborburg 75:1622 / 73  
middle 39:266 / 43  
night sprint dnf  
sprint 24:366 / 85  
prologue 16:1721 / 113  
6k (Random) 57:3527 / 94  
Random Long dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 29:3332 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 18:3215 / 237  
Welcome Klaus 10:1715 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 17:4624 / 231  
 217:3526 / 299  
2.2k (Random) 18:1712 / 157  
Miellyttävä dnf  
 228:2314 / 168  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 5:515 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 22:1021 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:3715 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 27:5071 / 253  
 224:0252 / 317  
 3dnf  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 28:3833 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:5850 / 147  
Downhill-O 12:1546 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 14:2938 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 31:4225 / 284  
 230:3817 / 377  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 19:579 / 180  
Steep Random 85:289 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 40:3530 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:0021 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 dnf  
 216:4650 / 308  
 316:2541 / 308  
Fast Sprint 3:164 / 164  
South Furlongwood 49:2326 / 77  
Milzkalns 33:1318 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase dnf  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 49:5713 / 64  
  35:5711 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 63:3117 / 90  
Maki A 18:1242 / 180  
 2dnf  
 317:4344 / 229  
Sprint (random) 13:0627 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 29:4248 / 183  
 229:0443 / 244  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 12:4410 / 194  
Middledistance (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Hastatella dnf  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 15:3916 / 142  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 29:342 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna dnf  
 233:4513 / 96  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 27:561 / 68  
Mezparks 19:1533 / 113  
Hartola D dnf  
Hartola C dnf  
Kauppi Sprint 18:4545 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 13:1716 / 250  
Hartola B 47:1821 / 85  
Bardeiras B dnf  
Bardeiras A 13:5840 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
[OCAD] Disparalona dnf  
Lakaliini D 35:4618 / 105  
Lakaliini C 15:2547 / 172  
kikirace7 31:4443 / 67  
Lakaliini B 18:5918 / 169  
Lakaliini A 16:2593 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 53:1610 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 49:0420 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 11:2734 / 206  
 210:3828 / 296  
Världens bästa bana 19:0114 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:1018 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 11:5015 / 91  
123456789 13:3821 / 92  
testtävling 11:4527 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 14:2551 / 139  
Teggs Nose race 23:4019 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:2239 / 260  
 213:5928 / 327  
English Forest Middle Race 22:2928 / 127  
Teggs Nose 26:4234 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
r'Halifax dnf  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 98:3310 / 98  
 2dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 25:2431 / 120  
Yatzy 3 21:1821 / 179  
Yatzy 2 17:0653 / 201  
Yatzy 1 15:3518 / 264  
ski-o map 22:4727 / 150  
JEC model-event 43:0653 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint dnf  
 213:0543 / 211  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 58:0812 / 103  
 257:4514 / 121  
Old Fenwood 34:1617 / 114  
ROCAD 15:5212 / 107  
Kleven 2 17:4749 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 29:3136 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 29:4730 / 217  
Kleven 17:3448 / 266  
 216:5430 / 334  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 20:2125 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 21:4033 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella dnf  
 236:2016 / 176  
 338:4324 / 176  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 62:0119 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 16:3330 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:0612 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 15:1833 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 14:2473 / 230  
 214:1581 / 270  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 29:0551 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 29:0570 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 11:2926 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 5:0031 / 171  
Trachelomonas 58:259 / 82  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 40:278 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 32:114 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 25:1430 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 26:1124 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 55:0248 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 26:3140 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:1562 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis dnf  
 237:5517 / 166  
kikirace5 78:0010 / 55  
kikirace4 30:2530 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night dnf  
Zudoku 2 22:4113 / 201  
Zudoku 1 17:1235 / 258  
Palm island 16:1164 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 22:1581 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 39:3932 / 172  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 11:4947 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 26:5438 / 207  
kikirace 10:4442 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 29:5326 / 157  
Indoor-O 12:0319 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 61:0056 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 12:5335 / 224  
 211:5118 / 281  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 20:3215 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 42:5144 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long dnf  
[OCAD] Notonecta 26:1523 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 97:2534 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 24:4125 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 30:3839 / 203  
Crayz middel dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 19:2624 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 15:5633 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 16:0512 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night dnf  
Eriocheir long 123:5616 / 58  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit 17:079 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 42:3020 / 137  
Woc05 map 48:3617 / 180  
Labyrint dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
Micro O #2 14:2362 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night dnf  
Rominet 61:5611 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 21:1732 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 19:1327 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:213 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 28:1181 / 284  
Blue Spiral 37:239 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin dnf  
Red Spiral 26:456 / 97  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 12:0427 / 233  
Fagatazyt 13:5225 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 21:5359 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 47:2423 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 26:229 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 24:0837 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 27:4931 / 130  
Massey University E1 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 22:1124 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 28:1528 / 93  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 22:2035 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 20:5621 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 15:1520 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 16:5121 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 28:5530 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 23:2227 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 13:5256 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 8:4925 / 176  
houses dnf  
Night Micro O #2 dnf  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 27:1653 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 45:0644 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 33:2575 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long dnf  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 19:509 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 15:2861 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 34:1828 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 15:2431 / 139  
Fantasy #3 dnf  
Fantasy #2 21:5017 / 108  
Fantasy #1 22:2811 / 102  
Micro O #1 dnf  
Bart 16:5430 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 76:0815 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 30:1824 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 26:5785 / 196  
NightRace 28:5431 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 26:1750 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 21:0233 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 16:337 / 190  
Desert Event II dnf  
Desert Event full of details dnf  
Long legs 30:2955 / 130  
Risinge Running 17:5165 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 19:0116 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 17:5419 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 14:2316 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 21:3649 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 23:2615 / 146  
Götzenbach 22:167 / 91  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 19:0689 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 18:12100 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 31:0656 / 197  
Figueira II dnf  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 22:0920 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 18:1335 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 17:3987 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 dnf  
Grimeton skog 20:0041 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 23:3139 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 35:0543 / 174  
La Verne - S 11:1223 / 182  
La Verne - NW 11:1423 / 188  
La Verne - NE 18:0874 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 19:1328 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 26:4837 / 165  
Aantekkin dnf  
Schönhardt 20:0744 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 13:0829 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 29:5320 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 32:0119 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 30:3479 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 20:4917 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 42:2050 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 35:0052 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 20:2569 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 26:4651 / 311  
 228:1889 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3 25:5715 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön dnf  
Färskesjön Ultralong 47:3819 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 dnf  
Färskesjön - Short 15:3825 / 156  
Fast Track 11:0237 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 25:4727 / 88  
Aisus VI 82:4242 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
Aisus V 34:0252 / 111  
Aisus IV 15:2076 / 216  
gfds 13:583 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 28:4913 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour 9:4911 / 122  
villasel urban dnf  
Kashult Middle 20:5231 / 118  
Kashult Night 18:0535 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 15:5542 / 105  
_____ 7:4418 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Åby N - Night short 17:1123 / 79  
Åby N - Long 32:4114 / 88  
Aisus III 15:4772 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 48:0149 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
 217:15111 / 387  
Åby N - Middle 2 22:1936 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 11:341 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 46:3119 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 32:0037 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 33:3930 / 157  
Aisus II 32:4344 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 28:0922 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 18:5021 / 152  
Aisus 29:5150 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 23:3849 / 132  
Paradiso 4 22:5640 / 100  
Paradiso 3 dnf  
Paradiso 2 Night 22:4438 / 112  
Paradiso 1 23:0318 / 178  
[SOK] Long 32:5129 / 119  
boro mountain 27:5323 / 70  
Vetlanda long dnf  
the pink course O_o 19:0624 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 31:0946 / 172  
 231:2658 / 228  
Open map =] 28:5438 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 20:5962 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 19:1347 / 145  
 217:3636 / 181  
[Ocad] Venezia 47:1141 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 dnf  
 226:4536 / 169  
[OCAD] NOM 1 30:4347 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 17:5734 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
Hei 2 38:0936 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 38:2842 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 22:4831 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint dnf  
 212:4869 / 371  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 23:5562 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 60:2636 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 18:3021 / 130  
Utmaning 28:1118 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:0714 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 28:3335 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 24:3663 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 17:0032 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III216:1222 / 132  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 33:1587 / 167  
Findal by day 18:5913 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night dnf  
  27:006 / 58  
Doubleflags 17:0795 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 28:2264 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 17:2467 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 32:3034 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 34:3544 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 21:4122 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle dnf  
UnPit3 15:0463 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 25:1787 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) dnf  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:0030 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 17:4351 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 27:0220 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior dnf  
Laberinto circle dnf  
 2dnf  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 34:5043 / 157  
----->super sprint<---- 19:1164 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 30:1374 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 41:3020 / 172  
run this one 15:0819 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 31:3424 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 28:0556 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 11:4730 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 25:5752 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 13:5225 / 135  
[OCAD] Solberglia 24:1744 / 180  
[ROCAD] New start 39:0035 / 111  
Little York by Night 21:255 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 22:1756 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 29:5539 / 111  
Fanoe Night 2224:5143 / 169  
Man on the hill 13:3915 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 14:0579 / 165  
Purple Land 11:096 / 107  
Green map dnf  
Sprint 10min 17:1190 / 215  
Water Desert 14:0357 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 48:1256 / 136  
Fast Runner 12:4311 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 1 dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 19:5063 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 19:3596 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen dnf  
Short burst 11:0114 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 17:3927 / 176  
(OCAD) Watertower 25:1540 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:2945 / 147  
The Open Competition 2 dnf  
The Open Competition dnf  
[ROCAD] c1 46:3548 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 42:3036 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 16:3819 / 195  
Per Lindman dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen 24:2957 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 dnf  
Runt Runt 21:2510 / 102  
Runt Runt Intro 4:5920 / 130  
para brasil 22:3426 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
[TAT] Balavil 40:0860 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 21:5261 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 17:1074 / 189  
Bråt 3 35:2729 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 36:2137 / 152  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 38:5450 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 28:1969 / 183  
øpen 7:3313 / 97  
Ojersjoe again 3 25:5417 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 19:0237 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 24:4724 / 124  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
Little York masters 16:1821 / 197  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] dnf  
Niihama N, middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 20:2561 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 21:4255 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 23:2968 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 17:3312 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 16:2975 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 21:4480 / 171  
 2dnf  
vips dnf  
Julkujärvi Night 2 23:1127 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 26:52108 / 203  
Niihama Night 16:1731 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 19:4373 / 158  
CHFGH 21:4112 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 20:4634 / 157  
Siitama Short 18:4567 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 14:5912 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 22:0330 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 16:1635 / 125  
  19:3360 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 22:1043 / 103  
Julkujärvi Short 24:5368 / 154  
Made in school 17:2347 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 28:5446 / 99  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 34:1229 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 17:2621 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 21:1967 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 13:5623 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 9:4131 / 189  
Tveten Sprint 16:2918 / 110  
Pike Lake Sprint 11:0717 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 15:2070 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
Orientering in Galut 14:4112 / 103  
night event4 dnf  
night event3 dnf  
night event2 14:0723 / 47  
Teisko Short 3 15:4777 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 16:3898 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 21:5591 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:5672 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:5549 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint dnf  
Teisko Short 2 14:2663 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long dnf  
A Real Ocad Sprint 8:3211 / 176  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 45:5123 / 99  
Teisko Short 16:56105 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 15:4488 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:1369 / 228  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1218:20111 / 356  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 57:2664 / 163  
Norwood dnf  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle dnf  
Cup 4 dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 21:07114 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 40:5733 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 28:1753 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg dnf  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:0539 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 39:2837 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 39:5020 / 101  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 26:0644 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 12:0253 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 dnf  
Rocad - Neager 1 21:5863 / 149  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 21:1071 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cup 3 31:4334 / 124  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 dnf  
Eskor dnf  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 28:3126 / 182  
Rocks dnf  
Auvergnat 17:2518 / 159  
Random - Lotico 1 23:1638 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 12:0317 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 21:533 / 99  
Tour de AJP dnf  
Kempefjell 31:5845 / 145  
training 19:4735 / 88  
Comp 1 10:0722 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 8:4612 / 123  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 25:0067 / 266  
King og Sea 49:4740 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 49:3845 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 dnf  
OKL 5:5515 / 88  
HALAL 12:0743 / 83  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 31:0031 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 22:4237 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne 24:4914 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 36:2747 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 dnf  
Random - Bounty 1 28:2535 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 38:0329 / 82  
O P 6-days day 2 6:0556 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:0657 / 178  
Open sprint Four dnf  
Open Sprint dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 15:0774 / 222  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 25:2858 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 10:5447 / 218  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 18:4432 / 208  
smålandsfighten 16:5744 / 127  
[World Cup] Knottingly 50:5196 / 215  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 45:4037 / 137  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 23:0070 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 19:12103 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 39:1668 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 22:3263 / 207  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 19:50143 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 20:4452 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 51:1859 / 171  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 43:04110 / 238  
Open-Cup 1 9:3865 / 178  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 79:4231 / 77  
Let Me Win dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 40:46134 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 26:4152 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle dnf  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 65:1274 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 28:27142 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 31:49120 / 291  
Micro-O Tour 1 10:0745 / 182  
emils superbana 13:1945 / 101  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
Monte Bernadia 1 30:0390 / 153  
vetlanda sprinten dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 dnf  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 38:1183 / 221  
 240:45112 / 318  
 334:0148 / 318  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 35:07108 / 210  
 222:5720 / 277  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:3755 / 186  
Middle distanse DM 30:4125 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:5220 / 252  
Chestnut Middle 2 32:2168 / 134  
OCAD Fjellseter 19:44113 / 182  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 16:21116 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 17:1968 / 120  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 20:4560 / 167  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 34:0775 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 13:5274 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 26:0060 / 202  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 24:0996 / 284  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 56 19:1035 / 136  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 20:0958 / 195  
Piltorpet dnf  
Short O-course dnf  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest dnf  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 29:4748 / 154  
SkiO Gustafs 19:5184 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 17:41129 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 27:4952 / 230  
 227:1754 / 312  
South Cup day1 14:3012 / 141  
East Reserve Middle 26:0129 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 48:1258 / 174  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 12:5867 / 211  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 26:02117 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 27:0494 / 273  
 226:0297 / 375  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:0713 / 135  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 18:4078 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 12:0515 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 53:0744 / 119  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:2040 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 22:17153 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:5222 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 32:4053 / 163  
Micr-O 10:0172 / 182  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg dnf  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 30:1898 / 210  
Sprint easy 5 9:3156 / 106  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km dnf  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 18:36103 / 192  
sinte-mette dnf  
[OCAD] Volvic II 24:4482 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 39:12134 / 242  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 31:12102 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 30:4461 / 159  
Luvebo east dnf  
Brindisi sprint 14:4065 / 155  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 10:44101 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 25:1083 / 181  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 29:3273 / 127  
go swimming 4:02165 / 187  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 18:4143 / 163  
Sleivåsen dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 33:43121 / 293  
Jukola Training - T2 dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 30:5698 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 37:54113 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 19:01107 / 280  
Middle 25:3457 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" dnf  
O-festivalen 27:2940 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 30:5279 / 153  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:3272 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 24:4663 / 257  
haarup sande 14:5064 / 176  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 36:4365 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 27:0487 / 219  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 30:59119 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:4145 / 279  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 36:36140 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
City sprint! dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event