Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 21:49 | 59 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 15:40 | 58 / 171 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 22:22 | 90 / 152 |
| |
| | 13:12 | 77 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 28:04 | 82 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 21:56 | 93 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 24:57 | 67 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 14:15 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 17:04 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 32:58 | 119 / 235 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 19:03 | 44 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 19:54 | 71 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 25:46 | 113 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 42:20 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:09 | 13 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:18 | 49 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 16:03 | 84 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 17:42 | 90 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 41:01 | 77 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 24:14 | 99 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 26:16 | 38 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 18:32 | 45 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 61:25 | 69 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:12 | 11 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 2:02 | 132 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 1:58 | 81 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 18:59 | 35 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | 2 | 39:46 | 128 / 290 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 22:43 | 67 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 13:10 | 50 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 20:08 | 55 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 24:26 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:42 | 57 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 19:13 | 94 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 33:02 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 26:20 | 74 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 31:08 | 57 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 37:49 | 96 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 32:10 | 82 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 24:11 | 72 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 44:19 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 32:40 | 117 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 31:40 | 55 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 25:10 | 126 / 177 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 33:58 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 31:55 | 51 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 34:59 | 106 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 20:02 | 48 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 20:10 | 81 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 16:42 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 22:21 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 20:33 | 66 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 33:19 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 35:48 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 38:37 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 20:12 | 62 / 189 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 18:41 | 41 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 22:14 | 109 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 21:21 | 101 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 27:15 | 176 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Final | | 94:29 | 20 / 41 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 58:58 | 94 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 25:41 | 134 / 257 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 11:53 | 92 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 16:57 | 122 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 24:47 | 134 / 191 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 13:21 | 80 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:43 | 38 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 21:07 | 117 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 11:37 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 19:33 | 77 / 140 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 14:18 | 9 / 189 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 25:58 | 122 / 195 |
| |
Hartola I | 2 | 27:34 | 117 / 226 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Japan Open | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 13:04 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:42 | 52 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 19:42 | 72 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:50 | 26 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 8:36 | 7 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint3 | | 15:08 | 47 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 9:25 | 24 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 15:11 | 65 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 20:44 | 26 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 46:03 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 18:19 | 88 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 149 / 328 |
| |
Short-6 | | 12:32 | 69 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 9:14 | 56 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:33 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:33 | 54 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:45 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 6:13 | 61 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 62:14 | 9 / 29 |
| |
| | 55:47 | 4 / 25 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 44:56 | 18 / 35 |
| |
| | 37:41 | 24 / 35 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 21:08 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Short 6 | | 15:50 | 36 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 73 / 91 |
| |
Short 5 | | 17:42 | 58 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 19:01 | 71 / 91 |
| |
Short 4 | | 13:53 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 10:24 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 10:49 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:54 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 33:11 | 88 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 29:48 | 65 / 288 |
| |
BlE3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:10 | 39 / 101 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 34:51 | 23 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Manchesterwick | | 22:21 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 13:51 | 29 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Franklin | | 23:26 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 51:26 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 34:19 | 56 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 43:39 | 84 / 181 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:54 | 47 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 29:05 | 163 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 24:00 | 85 / 294 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 46:46 | 52 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 22:05 | 90 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 30:09 | 186 / 301 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:44 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:35 | 118 / 253 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 41:27 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 34:20 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 37:18 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 29:01 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:50 | 141 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 26:16 | 152 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 32:29 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | 2 | 51:15 | 156 / 234 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 29:41 | 50 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 30:51 | 98 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 17:04 | 43 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 14:11 | 79 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 7:33 | 30 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 22:23 | 139 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:15 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 38:08 | 37 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 21:49 | 68 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 29:49 | 100 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:26 | 186 / 368 |
| |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 37:32 | 42 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:31 | 176 / 366 |
| |
RUN | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night | | 65:35 | 6 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 29:48 | 69 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 30:57 | 115 / 398 |
| |
Fantasy | | 33:43 | 133 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 25:16 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:18 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 23:30 | 61 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 39:20 | 83 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 23:05 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 20:42 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 19:21 | 98 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 31:31 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 18:58 | 94 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:19 | 91 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
king of the sea final | | 10:05 | 13 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:33 | 5 / 93 |
| |
king of the sea | | 21:56 | 23 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 40:26 | 48 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 28:18 | 79 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 41:48 | 43 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | 42:57 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 9:04 | 96 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 23:10 | 85 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 32:52 | 97 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | 2 | 23:07 | 68 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:41 | 83 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 35:49 | 143 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 59:29 | 85 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 40:13 | 128 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 37:35 | 92 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 27:41 | 67 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 27:59 | 140 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 18:29 | 97 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 28:29 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 34:27 | 92 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 35:24 | 43 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 24:04 | 116 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 29:26 | 65 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 27:47 | 104 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 15:07 | 80 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 32:45 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 40:01 | 76 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 30:19 | 112 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 21:59 | 88 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 18:45 | 180 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 78:25 | 86 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 32:24 | 111 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 17:49 | 83 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 20:56 | 52 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 15:52 | 53 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 36:32 | 43 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 25:13 | 26 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 19:36 | 58 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 25:18 | 41 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 66:48 | 48 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 13:46 | 126 / 217 |
| |
HC2008 | | 13:24 | 55 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:09 | 58 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 23:23 | 197 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Svalerød West | | 20:16 | 48 / 152 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:44 | 78 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:41 | 53 / 157 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 20:26 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Night cup I | | 29:42 | 39 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 23:52 | 113 / 246 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:05 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Homer | | 20:07 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 14:21 | 46 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 26:23 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | 2 | 21:12 | 90 / 211 |
| |
løp løp løp | | dnf | | | |
mortens_prøveløp | | 8:19 | 72 / 115 |
| |