Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:43 | 59 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 28:23 | 147 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:00 | 140 / 288 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | 26:03 | 121 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 25:01 | 143 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 38:24 | 112 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:56 | 115 / 234 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 32:53 | 78 / 165 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 15:11 | 101 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 26:51 | 102 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 35:41 | 155 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 35:05 | 127 / 270 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 38:06 | 167 / 293 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 30:48 | 144 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 36:22 | 92 / 157 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 26:02 | 139 / 291 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:04 | 101 / 307 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 94:05 | 108 / 241 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 39:48 | 127 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 43:26 | 123 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 25:54 | 130 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 36:19 | 110 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 17:55 | 84 / 280 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 24:12 | 117 / 256 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 33:31 | 143 / 257 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 61:17 | 63 / 186 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 68:13 | 77 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 89:16 | 102 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 36:08 | 136 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:51 | 84 / 332 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 40:46 | 59 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 31:41 | 48 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 27:45 | 66 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 37:24 | 82 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:48 | 81 / 149 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 75:15 | 58 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:23 | 57 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 44:38 | 66 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 71:45 | 75 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 46:42 | 113 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 45:39 | 127 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | 51:02 | 40 / 158 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 58:51 | 103 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:13 | 87 / 363 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 38:43 | 101 / 159 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 69:07 | 98 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 38:42 | 141 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 28:43 | 88 / 193 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:46 | 58 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 34:19 | 169 / 282 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 68:10 | 50 / 107 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 65:06 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 41:32 | 117 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 38:54 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 45:15 | 123 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | 2 | 25:37 | 71 / 155 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | 2 | 22:06 | 79 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | 2 | 24:25 | 125 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 30:21 | 92 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 40:25 | 64 / 181 |
| |
City sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 21:36 | 117 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:03 | 137 / 196 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 59:25 | 74 / 152 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 31:06 | 60 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 48:20 | 101 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:16 | 123 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:31 | 109 / 318 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:16 | 110 / 195 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:32 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 35:17 | 122 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 22:50 | 108 / 245 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 33:03 | 52 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 23:59 | 123 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 39:21 | 116 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 44:47 | 131 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 48:11 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 32:17 | 78 / 235 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 20:15 | 96 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 45:58 | 56 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:50 | 67 / 175 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 53:19 | 80 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:05 | 91 / 176 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | 2 | 43:29 | 110 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 25:44 | 141 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:57 | 145 / 310 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 25:32 | 110 / 184 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 43:15 | 160 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 54:21 | 63 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 11:49 | 126 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 32:45 | 136 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 99:53 | 83 / 187 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 19:53 | 108 / 193 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 37:14 | 91 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 31:19 | 104 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | dnf | | | |
Mix 17 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:39 | 106 / 219 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 56:02 | 60 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 45:26 | 147 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 44:42 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 49:00 | 103 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 34:25 | 132 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:42 | 120 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | 2 | 52:07 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 56:41 | 108 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O | | 39:53 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 23:54 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 34:22 | 95 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 19:46 | 54 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 19:19 | 102 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 50:01 | 43 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 36:09 | 94 / 179 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 27:20 | 101 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 65:31 | 73 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 26:20 | 77 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 25:57 | 37 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 19:55 | 108 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 85:00 | 81 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 67:58 | 86 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 43:27 | 112 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 43:12 | 93 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 45:58 | 95 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 56:35 | 147 / 236 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:16 | 123 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 75:32 | 111 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 24:48 | 103 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:25 | 76 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 41:19 | 51 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 24:29 | 115 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | 49:57 | 102 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 40:35 | 85 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 32:51 | 101 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 33:43 | 118 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 35:35 | 91 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 47:34 | 120 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:31 | 87 / 216 |
| |
Middledistance | | 60:57 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 25:06 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 70:55 | 41 / 87 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 42:41 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 26:11 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:19 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Highland Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:43 | 51 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 31:35 | 77 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 36:00 | 88 / 109 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 34:57 | 54 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 21:03 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 26:17 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 31:56 | 95 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 86:40 | 30 / 57 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 26:43 | 66 / 149 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 32:50 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 34:37 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 28:59 | 80 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 47:25 | 82 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:52 | 139 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 51:41 | 96 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:25 | 85 / 169 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | 2 | 22:12 | 93 / 145 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:02 | 98 / 209 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 51:17 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
| | 75:48 | 106 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 30:44 | 144 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 45:41 | 123 / 171 |
| |