Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
mysig bana:) | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 31:24 | 124 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 34:12 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 36:25 | 32 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 47:42 | 92 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 29:06 | 64 / 262 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 30:59 | 91 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 16:56 | 79 / 275 |
| |
Aisus II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:57 | 94 / 236 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 35:07 | 68 / 213 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:16 | 8 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 41:30 | 23 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 28:05 | 52 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 22:00 | 49 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 35:05 | 82 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 33:03 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 17:43 | 23 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 13:27 | 51 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 22:58 | 110 / 261 |
| |
BRASIL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 48:24 | 52 / 166 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 15:41 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 21:30 | 27 / 120 |
| |
ocad | | 31:53 | 18 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 26:10 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 18:50 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 17:55 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 34:11 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 25:02 | 58 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 13:04 | 29 / 208 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 31:29 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 11:18 | 47 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
King og Sea | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 17:21 | 49 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:29 | 51 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
small bit of mountain map. | | 19:07 | 89 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 19:08 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 16:33 | 50 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:37 | 31 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:45 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 11:14 | 97 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 25:43 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 15:40 | 34 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 21:08 | 108 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 15:19 | 35 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 29:06 | 33 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 25:43 | 29 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 19:13 | 52 / 197 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 32:34 | 34 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 17:43 | 25 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 54:18 | 54 / 176 |
| |
city map course1 | | dnf | | | |
Homer | | 17:15 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 34:48 | 35 / 225 |
| |
best race | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City | | dnf | | | |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 34:42 | 45 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:09 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 16:02 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:53 | 16 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 29:43 | 122 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:27 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:53 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 38:08 | 49 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 24:45 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:03 | 42 / 194 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 20:40 | 18 / 63 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 13:36 | 24 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:31 | 42 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 19:13 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:42 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 23:47 | 13 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 33:28 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:45 | 71 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:40 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O middle! | | 24:30 | 44 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:11 | 8 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:19 | 30 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 39:59 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | dnf | | | |
Mountain | | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | dnf | | | |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:34 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 18:15 | 31 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 23:16 | 32 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 30:58 | 17 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:22 | 111 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 44:08 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | 37:17 | 13 / 121 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 24:54 | 24 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 62:45 | 18 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 32:19 | 32 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 49:13 | 11 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 26:58 | 4 / 251 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 29:56 | 13 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 18:03 | 24 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 44:50 | 4 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 43:03 | 13 / 188 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country | | 24:07 | 41 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 44:29 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:17 | 49 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:41 | 8 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:21 | 30 / 272 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 24:44 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:47 | 66 / 229 |
| |
Ski | | 2:10 | 65 / 232 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 39:51 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 7:20 | 60 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 61:07 | 51 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:48 | 50 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 26:26 | 30 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:02 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:38 | 68 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 29:49 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 15:08 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 24:10 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:47 | 59 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 25:04 | 21 / 81 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 19:15 | 29 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 21:40 | 42 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 21:02 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:01 | 50 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 15:31 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:23 | 64 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:54 | 22 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 40:47 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:03 | 13 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 27:48 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:23 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 12:39 | 57 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 60:18 | 25 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 14:39 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 20:55 | 10 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:40 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 10:24 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 10:43 | 11 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | 5:26 | 46 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 11:13 | 24 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 3:48 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 20:11 | 63 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:10 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 38:56 | 78 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:56 | 43 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 5:27 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 23:01 | 70 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 22:23 | 110 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 62:36 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:12 | 35 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 41:05 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 37:29 | 33 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 36:34 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Nice one. | | 16:31 | 15 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 24:05 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 89:07 | 36 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 32:26 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 8:29 | 15 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 52:50 | 13 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 55:24 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 19:27 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 11:36 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 15:08 | 71 / 143 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 34:50 | 27 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 20:33 | 22 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 20:57 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:21 | 8 / 194 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 71:02 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 8:01 | 63 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 29:31 | 24 / 83 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 12:56 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:47 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:51 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 4:58 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 16:03 | 30 / 154 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 56:44 | 35 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 17:08 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:18 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 31:48 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 32:53 | 47 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 22:46 | 18 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 22:30 | 98 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:00 | 12 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 26:27 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 28:47 | 39 / 163 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 8:10 | 12 / 110 |
| |
. | | dnf | | | |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful middle | | 19:58 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:29 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 3:05 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Club competition | | 15:48 | 60 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 24:31 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 20:25 | 38 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 10:46 | 51 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 26:36 | 74 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:41 | 24 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:46 | 25 / 198 |
| |
Short sprint! | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 3:45 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:31 | 14 / 103 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 15:41 | 37 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 32:03 | 26 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:06 | 17 / 177 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long | | 77:23 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 18:39 | 3 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:11 | 27 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 17:54 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:28 | 27 / 162 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:32 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Road race | | 2:08 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:21 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:31 | 9 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 13:16 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 14:06 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 14:15 | 22 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 32:55 | 74 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:29 | 12 / 126 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:26 | 4 / 111 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 11:02 | 28 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 24:07 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 26:57 | 38 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 16:42 | 33 / 152 |
| |
very funny race | | 9:38 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:25 | 59 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 26:58 | 42 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 23:06 | 36 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 7:20 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:19 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 30:03 | 35 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 19:03 | 26 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:39 | 63 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 9:48 | 20 / 133 |
| |
pjul | | 24:15 | 22 / 51 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 13:34 | 9 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 16:25 | 50 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:25 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 24:03 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 15:09 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 20:30 | 32 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:05 | 38 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 17:55 | 35 / 215 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 29:23 | 52 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 19:43 | 11 / 65 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | dnf | | | |
Skien Sprints Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 14:36 | 23 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:39 | 40 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 17:37 | 70 / 208 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 13:32 | 44 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:10 | 42 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 33:46 | 60 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 21:21 | 56 / 165 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 28:16 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 18:59 | 41 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 22:41 | 82 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 22:02 | 83 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 25:09 | 46 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 28:39 | 72 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | dnf | | | |
Stadsorientering | | 22:29 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 14:05 | 71 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 25:13 | 28 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 23:25 | 99 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:33 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:40 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 28:28 | 60 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | 40:20 | 19 / 75 |
| |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 21:31 | 11 / 75 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | dnf | | | |
Random night. | | 33:04 | 2 / 23 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 19:58 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:47 | 67 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:05 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | dnf | | | |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 21:48 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 24:45 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | 28:53 | 51 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:10 | 67 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:58 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 21:06 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 12:33 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:53 | 45 / 111 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | 24:54 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 22:42 | 59 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 16:01 | 23 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 22:47 | 83 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 15:01 | 64 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 21:29 | 31 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:48 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 9:27 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 33:42 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 11:13 | 16 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 27:38 | 36 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 2:32 | 102 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 23:28 | 69 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:22 | 118 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 13:27 | 50 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:21km | | 101:22 | 4 / 21 |
| |
Meeting:10km | | 49:52 | 6 / 18 |
| |
Meeting:5km | | 24:35 | 10 / 34 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:07 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:38 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 22:35 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 18:30 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 15:28 | 87 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:30 | 25 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:05 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 20:27 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 15:34 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:53 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 23:36 | 20 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 15:46 | 48 / 178 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 23:44 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 29:00 | 55 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Final | | 24:49 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kval | | 24:38 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:10 | 18 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 44:55 | 22 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 46:04 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 16:15 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:35 | 79 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 9:01 | 64 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 31:07 | 48 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 19:02 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 17:56 | 38 / 80 |
| |
| | 18:24 | 57 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | dnf | | | |
a race | | 18:09 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 18:03 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:42 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 19:18 | 53 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:33 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 23:27 | 65 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 10:09 | 26 / 69 |
| |
(3 Days of Simpsons)Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 10:43 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 12:09 | 58 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 49:51 | 50 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | dnf | | | |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 20:17 | 25 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 19:33 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 22:57 | 36 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 27:01 | 16 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 14:06 | 19 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 33:03 | 51 / 121 |
| |
| | 22:19 | 100 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 21:58 | 31 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 9:46 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 10:52 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 39:13 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 25:13 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 27:57 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:46 | 32 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 31:35 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 28:18 | 74 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 21:01 | 38 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 9:36 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | 18:17 | 30 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:16 | 42 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:28 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 25:04 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 22:53 | 29 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:01 | 51 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 23:00 | 111 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:11 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:15 | 61 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 38:33 | 50 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 16:22 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:19 | 64 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 24:45 | 28 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:36 | 105 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:54 | 20 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 56:00 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 33:55 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 32:59 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 14:00 | 95 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 40:41 | 97 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | dnf | | | |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:14 | 46 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:45 | 76 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:09 | 13 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:51 | 53 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 8:49 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 13:27 | 6 / 132 |
| |
| | 14:30 | 35 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 19:04 | 84 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | 36:25 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:37 | 56 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 19:36 | 95 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:08 | 69 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | | 40:42 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 23:25 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 49:32 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 31:26 | 82 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 40:08 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 30:45 | 29 / 139 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:04 | 45 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 17:42 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:46 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 9:22 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 10:07 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 19:32 | 5 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 30:27 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:28 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 17:51 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:56 | 63 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 27:51 | 35 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 22:35 | 70 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:03 | 10 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:55 | 100 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:56 | 53 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 25:12 | 27 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 37:58 | 19 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 23:09 | 93 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 16:38 | 73 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 22:44 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 20:38 | 99 / 177 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:31 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:29 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:36 | 61 / 182 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:31 | 30 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 11:07 | 37 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 8:07 | 65 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 38:01 | 66 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 15:15 | 12 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:24 | 29 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:29 | 79 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:39 | 86 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 25:03 | 111 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 35:42 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 48:54 | 55 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:56 | 98 / 239 |
| |
Bad night | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 24:47 | 78 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 88:44 | 63 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 26:27 | 54 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:07 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:59 | 41 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 47:52 | 52 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 38:31 | 27 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 16:17 | 48 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 17:16 | 50 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 36:14 | 85 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:52 | 72 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 18:31 | 26 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 22:55 | 44 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 15:39 | 62 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 15:31 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 14:39 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 41:27 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:43 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:31 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:22 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | 21:05 | 15 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:12 | 63 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 23:38 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 25:56 | 50 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 44:27 | 74 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 43:02 | 72 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 23:24 | 68 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:26 | 47 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 23:40 | 14 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:41 | 43 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:40 | 45 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:44 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:31 | 22 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 20:45 | 160 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:31 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 21:58 | 12 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 26:35 | 63 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:10 | 78 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 33:16 | 37 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 21:35 | 38 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 13:32 | 16 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 52:28 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 15:49 | 28 / 137 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 15:27 | 32 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:39 | 52 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 16:15 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 27:48 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 33:47 | 100 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 14:34 | 40 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 19:45 | 73 / 187 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 13:21 | 11 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 43:24 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:10 | 22 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 27:03 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 23:55 | 91 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 35:46 | 54 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 39:05 | 41 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 34:20 | 58 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 31:02 | 34 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 26:29 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:37 | 57 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:38 | 31 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 32:57 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 24:16 | 81 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:28 | 52 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 29:17 | 72 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:10 | 39 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 44:23 | 38 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:46 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 40:38 | 104 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 8:25 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:41 | 81 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 37:26 | 45 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 25:52 | 91 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:52 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 27:02 | 31 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:36 | 79 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | 26:33 | 5 / 94 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrafield River | | 14:40 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 23:31 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:15 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 15:31 | 45 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 32:22 | 48 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 21:08 | 52 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:40 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:39 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:22 | 46 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 52:06 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 22:45 | 54 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 14:07 | 64 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 17:11 | 70 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:23 | 51 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 26:08 | 57 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 14:48 | 48 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 4:30 | 10 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 20:00 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:25 | 71 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 50:24 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 25:28 | 57 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 29:09 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 17:00 | 7 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 78:51 | 69 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 57:43 | 48 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 44:43 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 41:01 | 103 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 40:51 | 85 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 10:33 | 55 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 39:08 | 65 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 52:49 | 142 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 26:56 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:57 | 43 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 18:49 | 17 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 32:58 | 39 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | dnf | | | |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 20:34 | 23 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 24:55 | 149 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 15:37 | 50 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 8:59 | 61 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 17:28 | 32 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 50:25 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
city and park | | 28:21 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:48 | 57 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 14:36 | 19 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 50:11 | 48 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 15:44 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-1 | | 21:42 | 76 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 23:52 | 45 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 22:29 | 74 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 22:55 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 23:20 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 12:41 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:52 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 45:33 | 63 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 22:28 | 104 / 220 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 26:28 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 11:55 | 49 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 4:42 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 24:55 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 36:53 | 64 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 36:01 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 47:58 | 75 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 32:45 | 27 / 148 |
| |
| | 36:14 | 74 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 28:56 | 64 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:55 | 71 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 34:29 | 66 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 26:49 | 48 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 23:54 | 88 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 24:07 | 77 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 17:55 | 84 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:53 | 43 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:25 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 24:38 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 22:15 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 35:48 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 30:20 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 31:47 | 24 / 103 |
| |
heja | | 25:40 | 13 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | 16:43 | 35 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | 48:54 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 24:01 | 67 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 39:07 | 49 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:59 | 99 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:22 | 75 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 42:50 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 12:40 | 70 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 39:27 | 100 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 39:13 | 75 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 31:01 | 47 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 38:09 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:03 | 66 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 26:00 | 90 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 29:24 | 45 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 24:47 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 14:04 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 46:54 | 23 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 19:11 | 83 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:40 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 33:29 | 72 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 32:24 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:56 | 31 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 40:17 | 32 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:14 | 29 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 56:55 | 34 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 25:28 | 48 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 19:38 | 46 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | 3:36 | 12 / 50 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 32:33 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 37:39 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 10:27 | 45 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 4:22 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 35:23 | 22 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 28:02 | 52 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 13:43 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 17:31 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 23:39 | 50 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 27:07 | 69 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | 2 | 7:08 | 10 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 20:03 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 24:55 | 33 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 23:18 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:51 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha | | 32:52 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 14:12 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 9:47 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Brasil O CUP | | 44:32 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 12:19 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:16 | 47 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 21:42 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | 26:52 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 28:18 | 79 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 36:00 | 40 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 36:55 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
mjao cat | | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | 23:38 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 42:31 | 80 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 | | 3:34 | 15 / 43 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 | | 3:30 | 10 / 47 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 3:34 | 11 / 57 |
| |
Random - Long | | 56:50 | 7 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 38:45 | 47 / 61 |
| |
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 | | 3:44 | 20 / 35 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 3:44 | 18 / 47 |
| |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 44:26 | 70 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 29:23 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:34 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 21:32 | 69 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
A wonderful Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 14:29 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:02 | 67 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:51 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:35 | 7 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:13 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 11:56 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:51 | 53 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km | | 27:03 | 72 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 39:23 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 23:41 | 77 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 31:39 | 101 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 47:06 | 84 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 31:14 | 74 / 163 |
| |
test | | 18:05 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
Try it | | 31:30 | 24 / 58 |
| |
test | | 0:22 | 8 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 0:22 | 19 / 90 |
| |
| 3 | 0:21 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Test map | | 6:39 | 104 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 45:52 | 49 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 48:01 | 37 / 83 |
| |
one run | | 6:12 | 66 / 88 |
| |
Day 3 | | 42:11 | 11 / 44 |
| |
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:13 | 38 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 21:48 | 81 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 20:47 | 77 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 34:04 | 100 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 55:03 | 103 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 4:16 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 48:06 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Try | | dnf | | | |
Hasas Tappa | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | 35:01 | 82 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 36:29 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 26:36 | 68 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 22:47 | 92 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 44:35 | 44 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 43:00 | 63 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 36:42 | 74 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 15:24 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 16:38 | 95 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 12:07 | 107 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 30:30 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 16:25 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 14:46 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 45:49 | 25 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 42:47 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 28:58 | 46 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 47:18 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 26:15 | 83 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 46:13 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:12 | 45 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 35:39 | 86 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 29:30 | 140 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 46:48 | 88 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 28:18 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 45:25 | 120 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 36:20 | 64 / 193 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | 2 | 2:22 | 31 / 200 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |