Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:17 | 226 / 319 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 81:42 | 136 / 190 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | 2 | 44:21 | 107 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | 21:56 | 73 / 335 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 12:57 | 114 / 153 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 46:18 | 77 / 107 |
| |
My first | | 21:18 | 90 / 116 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 23:13 | 154 / 233 |
| |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 42:53 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 21:50 | 115 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 53:01 | 99 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 22:17 | 131 / 186 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 54:59 | 193 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 47:55 | 180 / 295 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 10:14 | 88 / 171 |
| |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 32:55 | 134 / 174 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 32:53 | 82 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | dnf | | | |
gfds | | 16:01 | 22 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 13:47 | 6 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 13:50 | 7 / 117 |
| |
| 4 | 13:37 | 5 / 117 |
| |
| 5 | 13:29 | 4 / 117 |
| |
| 6 | 13:23 | 2 / 117 |
| |
| 7 | 14:01 | 11 / 117 |
| |
| 8 | 13:27 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | dnf | | | |
_____ | | 10:14 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Aisus III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 34:13 | 161 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 17:38 | 73 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 51:01 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | 2 | 38:50 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
orange course | | 18:14 | 37 / 63 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:35 | 61 / 85 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 67:56 | 136 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 39:17 | 143 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 13:39 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 58:35 | 128 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 23:28 | 166 / 266 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 51:18 | 98 / 130 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 5:34 | 106 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 2:24 | 92 / 256 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 40:11 | 52 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 46:52 | 49 / 74 |
| |
Doubleflags | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 75:35 | 101 / 124 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 59:01 | 132 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 38:32 | 84 / 137 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:08 | 96 / 277 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 27:36 | 35 / 142 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 24:50 | 30 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:14 | 30 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 20:06 | 27 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 11:55 | 169 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 18:06 | 61 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 18:07 | 97 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 54:50 | 108 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 47:25 | 173 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:06 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 4:50 | 53 / 100 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 22:11 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 14:26 | 119 / 188 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | 2 | 26:23 | 178 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 18:48 | 113 / 183 |
| |
Renard Orange | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 20:14 | 72 / 100 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 41:52 | 86 / 120 |
| |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 40:20 | 88 / 147 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 8:55 | 88 / 132 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 28:58 | 76 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:44 | 97 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 7:50 | 116 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 7:23 | 133 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 7:30 | 124 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 24:27 | 107 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 22:51 | 49 / 97 |
| |
woodland national park | | 8:17 | 74 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 13:13 | 50 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 11:51 | 66 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 22:39 | 66 / 84 |
| |
| | 9:41 | 70 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 10:08 | 80 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 27:47 | 89 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 65:56 | 109 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 51:53 | 160 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 37:40 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 84:34 | 138 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 61:21 | 120 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 61:21 | 142 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 62:00 | 125 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
lop | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 51:43 | 114 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 55:35 | 110 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 92:23 | 141 / 208 |
| |
run run | | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:56 | 96 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 183:43 | 152 / 215 |
| |
star | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 61:31 | 154 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 20:41 | 40 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 56:50 | 181 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 59:58 | 84 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ala | | 28:09 | 16 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:08 | 16 / 142 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 18:53 | 45 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 18 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 14:51 | 4 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | 14:42 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 18:36 | 101 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 11:04 | 9 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 10:30 | 3 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 15:18 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:49 | 33 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 23:02 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 20:25 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | 10:12 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 8:27 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:13 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 26:09 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 23:04 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:36 | 33 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 26:25 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 23:56 | 66 / 87 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:31 | 21 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:28 | 24 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 13:32 | 3 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 41:10 | 26 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 31:06 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 20:22 | 27 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 38:00 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 21:10 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 20:06 | 30 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 39:29 | 40 / 105 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 29:29 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:21 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 28:18 | 71 / 151 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:19 | 25 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 18:40 | 13 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 15:50 | 13 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 22:45 | 10 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 30:31 | 4 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:37 | 20 / 273 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 26:40 | 6 / 293 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 25:45 | 12 / 183 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 18:55 | 118 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 21:05 | 60 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 42:14 | 84 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 18:11 | 82 / 116 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 23:06 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:42 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:00 | 61 / 192 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 21:50 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:41 | 63 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:08 | 57 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 48:53 | 80 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:28 | 35 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 20:25 | 103 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:29 | 42 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:27 | 37 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 28:10 | 49 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 34:37 | 67 / 135 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:57 | 73 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:34 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:37 | 35 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:55 | 56 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:48 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 14:39 | 33 / 132 |
| |
| | 15:10 | 52 / 209 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 21:06 | 31 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 39:42 | 38 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 56:08 | 48 / 153 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | 2 | 18:04 | 94 / 201 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:00 | 42 / 206 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 28:57 | 41 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:39 | 66 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:36 | 41 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 38:00 | 70 / 156 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 35:23 | 51 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 18:13 | 100 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 28:03 | 135 / 222 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 22:34 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 14:15 | 37 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:43 | 40 / 186 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:39 | 39 / 218 |
| |
Easy | | 20:46 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 49:10 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 30:05 | 39 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 27:34 | 46 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 17:10 | 118 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 21:48 | 46 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:52 | 62 / 230 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | 31:40 | 22 / 106 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 37:21 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 26:30 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 28:13 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 37:30 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:16 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 21:48 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 27:40 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:34 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:19 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 36:13 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 24:24 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 17:25 | 61 / 110 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 21:33 | 18 / 98 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 25:01 | 45 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 19:01 | 38 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 25:17 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 29:46 | 42 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 13:11 | 23 / 181 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 3:43 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | | 3:35 | 22 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 36:45 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Gunstock | | 19:45 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:37 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 51:12 | 25 / 87 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:13 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 22:40 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 36:26 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 21:01 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:50 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 22:59 | 17 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 36:14 | 5 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 27:58 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 58:39 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 33:48 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 30:29 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:46 | 24 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 3:39 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 8:59 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 13:04 | 6 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 8:15 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Middle | | 35:06 | 19 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 22:37 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 18:40 | 23 / 70 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 22:40 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 24:53 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 7:55 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 29:55 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 30:31 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 14:08 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 20:56 | 16 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:38 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 40:30 | 5 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:33 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:14 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 26:18 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 18:11 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 26:58 | 60 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:54 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 33:15 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 36:33 | 19 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 19:45 | 39 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 13:43 | 16 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 16:52 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 21:07 | 30 / 124 |
| |
Random - Long | | 53:40 | 2 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 28:15 | 32 / 61 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 27:49 | 12 / 51 |
| |
| | 27:24 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 14:45 | 5 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 26:07 | 51 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:26 | 38 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 21:23 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 43:55 | 20 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 44:22 | 42 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 19:57 | 71 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 18:56 | 56 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 29:30 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 30:35 | 23 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:41 | 64 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:27 | 36 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 14:42 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:50 | 38 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:30 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:02 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 3:49 | 75 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 35:36 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 11:11 | 70 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 20:16 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:42 | 46 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:36 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 22:55 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 29:16 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 27:00 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 16:29 | 37 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 37:56 | 42 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 23:28 | 76 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 28:53 | 92 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 40:53 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 27:25 | 66 / 163 |
| |
test | | 21:36 | 44 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 32:44 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 29:32 | 10 / 58 |
| |
test | | 0:24 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 4:10 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 40:56 | 38 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 46:18 | 33 / 83 |
| |
one run | | 4:50 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:02 | 26 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 18:13 | 66 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 21:10 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 14:54 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:12 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 36:41 | 24 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 34:31 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 29:27 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 26:44 | 35 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 54:27 | 6 / 52 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 30:56 | 52 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 27:21 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:28 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 21:50 | 24 / 96 |
| |
| | 19:24 | 48 / 133 |
| |
| | 21:35 | 46 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 39:18 | 105 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 34:12 | 69 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 30:15 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 45:25 | 55 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:36 | 72 / 201 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 6:05 | 97 / 124 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 17:04 | 63 / 150 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 14:42 | 67 / 165 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 52:11 | 82 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 13:23 | 67 / 123 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 9:35 | 56 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 4:54 | 66 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 15:43 | 54 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 4:05 | 40 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 13:10 | 90 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 25:35 | 135 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 51:14 | 124 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 23:08 | 107 / 179 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 22:04 | 81 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 16:10 | 110 / 171 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 24:38 | 72 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | dnf | | | |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 7:44 | 42 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 34:18 | 91 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race 2 | | 24:43 | 53 / 90 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | | 16:09 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 10:14 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 6:14 | 36 / 58 |
| |
Small City Course | | 19:14 | 41 / 84 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 25:04 | 95 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:42 | 31 / 73 |
| |
My first Map | | 5:27 | 65 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 3:35 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 5:05 | 72 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 4:46 | 65 / 115 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 15:11 | 87 / 141 |
| |
RTspint | | 11:34 | 96 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 9:09 | 51 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 9:24 | 89 / 118 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:11 | 47 / 125 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 31:53 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 31:49 | 114 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Simpsons :) .jpg | 2 | 23:55 | 99 / 163 |
| |