Catching Features



France Ben Sand

Country:France
Club:viking
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7921
Races Run:9774
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
S2 Oversee 17:0228 / 75  
Soria 1 34:1526 / 84  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:1123 / 95  
Tähtiniemi new middle 36:0922 / 111  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:5327 / 138  
 226:0034 / 180  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:4448 / 135  
Middle 35:3139 / 148 76.3 
Sweet Short CP 25:1041 / 158 73.8 
Cheire de come - Middle 44:4152 / 162 74.5 
Osso da Baleia Model Event 17:0342 / 210 72.0 
Farum, Denmark 3 18:1553 / 131 79.2 
Farum, Denmark 2 41:40111 / 164 (45.1) 
Los arboles no son transparentes227:4132 / 157  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C29:1013 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B233:2322 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A263:1746 / 283  
Auburnborough - Short2dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-01 58:3414 / 98 99.5 
Koirarata night226:4765 / 209  
Race 600227:0944 / 255  
Banat252:0130 / 228  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2235:25113 / 322  
Holdhusfjell - Middle235:1976 / 395  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20280:1146 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 48:5170 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training2dnf  
 316:5870 / 501  
[CFWC2020]-E17238:1993 / 403  
 335:3575 / 403  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training218:3284 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 16:0035 / 417  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 32:2437 / 260  
[MV2020] Gara9 35:3245 / 213  
[CFWC2020]-E14272:2241 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13243:1651 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training220:1879 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
 227:3052 / 279  
Col de la Chau - Middle 35:3347 / 254  
Holly Hell - Long 1267:1845 / 175  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance218:0144 / 285  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0233 / 181  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 76:3547 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:2449 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:1738 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Middle230:3044 / 240  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short220:1534 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara4 26:0164 / 306  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 39:3049 / 232  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1215:3541 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro24:3194 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3225:5036 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 22:3884 / 279  
State Park 46:2547 / 169  
 2dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle231:4967 / 405  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:3973 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:53104 / 302  
 223:1894 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 70:3442 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:5556 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:00121 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:1655 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 29:00129 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 27:5492 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 31:35116 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 29:4583 / 235  
Tour de France Part 2 33:0560 / 315  
 227:3818 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 25:0156 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 81:5052 / 355  
 277:5631 / 400  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:1564 / 188  
 29:0767 / 224  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 25:5961 / 199  
 222:4533 / 239  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 43:15110 / 425  
 240:0872 / 494  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:41112 / 241  
 28:1583 / 300  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:1733 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:0978 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 35:51118 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:5444 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 30:20116 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 33:51182 / 382  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 32:3091 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 62:1375 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:1555 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 24:44156 / 438  
 219:0387 / 537  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 28:1283 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 25:3794 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1214:0147 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:19127 / 414  
 23:40178 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 36:2281 / 280  
 2dnf  
Polish Championships Long 71:4141 / 166  
 2dnf  
HuBei orienteering 34:0684 / 262  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 23:1086 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 78:2865 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 42:33101 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:0960 / 484  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:4445 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 36:37145 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 42:05129 / 268  
 229:5339 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:0189 / 255  
 216:3432 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:2776 / 325  
 221:11130 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:0950 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 4:06104 / 207  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:3693 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:33148 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:5783 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 35:14141 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 28:2470 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 40:4651 / 271  
 238:4937 / 322  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 16:1350 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 8:24107 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 70:01112 / 453  
 2dnf  
 365:2053 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 38:03122 / 540  
 235:2160 / 652  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:5391 / 601  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:3760 / 327  
 215:0728 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:2024 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 28:1929 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 25:5738 / 186  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:0249 / 187  
 25:5951 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 29:2560 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:4271 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 31:46121 / 483  
 2dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 40:3061 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:2811 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 49:0051 / 151  
forest long 72:1740 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5244 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 19:49109 / 219  
short forest 24:3177 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 62:2373 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 9:45159 / 415  
 27:4574 / 532  
bamboo middle 21:0951 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 25:1866 / 367  
Platabek 40:1087 / 256  
Reposärkät 42:3060 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:19119 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 75:38159 / 468  
 262:1364 / 564  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 31:09104 / 570  
 227:2740 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:20155 / 569  
 220:12218 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:41117 / 396  
Sätila - middle 38:1435 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:5092 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 31:3651 / 279  
Fusine 2 73:1460 / 269  
 245:4224 / 306  
CFEB 2020-05-01 57:2528 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 12:4536 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 37:0657 / 249  
Kvänsås 39:2041 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:5361 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 20:22162 / 419  
 216:1378 / 533  
Oronmylly West Long 61:0065 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:48186 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 46:2244 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:3876 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 37:0286 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 53:37113 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 49:1052 / 312  
 2dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 38:3959 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:00113 / 322  
 230:04120 / 366  
city sprint 29:4130 / 301  
city middle 66:3780 / 175  
City Long 112:2650 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:4290 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 18:11191 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 82:32100 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 34:42108 / 614  
 231:5276 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:49134 / 660  
 215:49187 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 39:2884 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3251 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:23123 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:3574 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 27:28124 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 25:46127 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:111 / 270  
 257:34299 / 367  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5211 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:0229 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 48:0551 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:52108 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3538 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 27:2297 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 41:5984 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 28:4388 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:26144 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 38:09127 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 32:3364 / 378  
 230:5044 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2 30:4445 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 33:06118 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4852 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 15:29104 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:5260 / 444  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 43:4791 / 224  
 2dnf  
Pink Cacti 25:5525 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 58:1189 / 333  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 40:0664 / 242  
 232:4543 / 292  
GS030420m 25:48101 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:5877 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 23:5164 / 369  
 221:5038 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 44:29113 / 277  
 2dnf  
Akenstaka - Long 55:1471 / 255  
 2dnf  
Grasslands by night 33:3869 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 60:4976 / 312  
 254:0036 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 3 37:2641 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 35:5685 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 39:5867 / 249  
 234:0442 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada 27:0841 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 20:5358 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:2176 / 242  
 27:46116 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 18:1356 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1432 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:2147 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 22:43116 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 47:11107 / 267  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 56:3636 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 45:59108 / 253  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 50:0780 / 340  
 2dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 62:1633 / 116  
Bordasee, short 38:17223 / 346  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, middle 38:0597 / 291  
 234:1145 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4 40:0062 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 24:1473 / 385  
 220:1442 / 512  
GS280320S 25:5550 / 209  
GS280320L 54:1439 / 117  
GS280320M 29:3546 / 194  
  32:1351 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 28:3263 / 246  
 227:2255 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 47:1743 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 35:0552 / 205  
GS270320L 47:1542 / 101  
GS270320m 24:0245 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 46:3172 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:27103 / 369  
 2dnf  
 318:0179 / 507  
GS260320 53:4665 / 140  
Larsmo night 53:4054 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 35:0141 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 47:5068 / 286  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
San Giovanni - contour 42:2027 / 197  
GS240320a 38:5843 / 150  
 239:0854 / 184  
Maze in the woods 32:0635 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 33:5365 / 274  
 2dnf  
 327:5331 / 371  
GS220320h 58:1532 / 110  
GS220320g dnf  
 250:1037 / 127  
GS220320f 18:3837 / 166  
GS220320e 35:1144 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 54:2460 / 191  
 2dnf  
GS220320d 29:2238 / 147  
GS220320c 24:4161 / 200  
 2dnf  
 322:1135 / 245  
GS220320b 43:3570 / 179  
 237:0842 / 233  
lokura 5:4237 / 186  
WOC 2003 44:2329 / 180  
GS210320covid 61:3521 / 120  
GS210320b 28:1248 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 49:1551 / 231  
 2dnf  
 342:5319 / 309  
GS210320a 46:5730 / 142  
 2dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle 48:0980 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 52:1630 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 44:2950 / 254  
 243:5471 / 374  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CoronaMiddle 22:0119 / 201  
 2dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 30:1063 / 176  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-01 54:0933 / 131  
Short Middle 25:5853 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:5551 / 254  
 2dnf  
 328:5951 / 362  
ValleIruelas night 28:2932 / 162  
 228:1438 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 31:0750 / 229  
 229:1737 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle 38:4842 / 188  
 238:3564 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 44:2551 / 240  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:5945 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 44:2738 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 26:3935 / 272  
 225:3433 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 35:1529 / 126  
Pahakuru 52:4330 / 167  
 2dnf  
[reused]-Middle 44:5539 / 185  
 244:1455 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 24:4521 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 32:5742 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 40:0127 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 55:4224 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 35:2334 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:5940 / 190  
 2dnf  
 315:5497 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 27:4740 / 144  
GS230220M26 40:0932 / 87  
GS220220M27 59:3634 / 63  
GS220220M28 43:2822 / 71  
GS220220M29 43:2919 / 80  
GS220220 39:1815 / 91  
GS190220L 54:3118 / 53  
 248:3621 / 80  
GS190220M 40:1813 / 70  
GS180220M 34:1023 / 86  
GS170220 27:0911 / 86  
 229:2526 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 66:3715 / 74  
Adigeya night 66:0231 / 72  
GS140220L 57:5322 / 77  
GS130220S 15:1313 / 114  
GS130220M 29:3217 / 93  
GS120220 L 56:4621 / 63  
MEDIO 1 32:4728 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 23:4837 / 142  
[reused]-E1 dnf  
 233:4648 / 175  
 332:0130 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 37:1436 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 73:226 / 39  
Kikirace 4 18:3518 / 93  
kikirace 3 30:4135 / 88  
 227:4926 / 120  
Loka,middle 24:3231 / 97  
? 43:5928 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 55:2032 / 87  
Idre, intro 12:0540 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 62:2831 / 103  
kikirace 2 23:2441 / 94  
 222:5250 / 128  
kikirace 1 28:4018 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 19:3443 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 68:5211 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:0530 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 61:0832 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 56:1239 / 114  
 252:0850 / 175  
 345:0631 / 175  
Happy new 5  32:4124 / 63  
Happy new year 4 26:4419 / 68  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
 229:0828 / 101  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 60:0940 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 57:5645 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 42:4737 / 110  
Basic 39:2234 / 82  
happy new year 2 42:0720 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 29:1341 / 108  
Happy new year 1 33:4340 / 98  
 234:2852 / 128  
Nybo Middle 30:5128 / 96  
 230:1130 / 130  
Nybo Intro 19:1733 / 109  
Urban Night dnf  
 219:0330 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle 52:1928 / 74  
 245:1520 / 93  
Øyberget Middle 32:4635 / 92  
Beach Middle 25:0616 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 113:2727 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 56:4215 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 74:2026 / 85  
Col du Night 25:5742 / 88  
Col du Remake 27:3528 / 115  
Night 28:5331 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 22:3527 / 128  
 222:2537 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2 44:0943 / 88  
 236:4323 / 127  
 337:4234 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1 33:5541 / 104  
 230:0143 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 50:2334 / 121  
 2dnf  
 348:5547 / 192  
el Dorado 26:4219 / 120  
 235:2367 / 173  
feliz 2020 34:0912 / 98  
 238:1727 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 54:0019 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 28:2820 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 25:5031 / 120  
 224:5543 / 172  
 322:1927 / 172  
 4dnf  
Christmas calendar#23 43:3919 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 52:4016 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 85:5515 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 16:4736 / 120  
 212:5247 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 23:5145 / 109  
 220:4050 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 35:0359 / 95  
 225:2039 / 144  
 3dnf  
Adigeya (reused) short 37:1620 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 61:1723 / 75  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 35:0226 / 90  
 238:2150 / 122  
Compensation day 15 5:4426 / 105  
 28:2599 / 178  
 35:1127 / 178  
 45:1529 / 178  
 55:1834 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 40:0828 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 56:5836 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 25:2544 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 34:4931 / 92  
 230:4129 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 44:5829 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  26:4316 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 20:296 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 34:2344 / 95  
belgian long 28:3916 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 29:1722 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 32:3129 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 19:3639 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 48:5127 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 20:5132 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 45:0222 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 40:5130 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 35:5636 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 38:3036 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 13:4325 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 dnf  
 248:0252 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4 28:1533 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 45:0619 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 28:5629 / 105  
 229:5340 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1 37:3241 / 113  
 233:4822 / 156  
Stäket  17:5920 / 47  
CFEB 2019-12-15 dnf  
 258:5420 / 66  
Huhus III 68:3026 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 30:5933 / 124  
 231:5558 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01 59:0923 / 52  
 2dnf  
Vulcania - Middle 45:0119 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 43:3817 / 72  
hanneksen kisa220:079 / 92  
Mt. Litcfield227:5928 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:0928 / 98  
Huhus II 39:1613 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 39:3117 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint217:3771 / 147  
 314:3139 / 147  
Night in Lappland246:0326 / 101  
OneLegWonder #9219:4048 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]2dnf  
Suomi7237:0328 / 118  
Loka, night middle222:5122 / 100  
Alcubierre239:0117 / 122  
Loka, short219:1326 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 31:1326 / 95  
Laikko middle 241:3430 / 112  
athletics 800mts.25:07123 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2224:5152 / 137  
Vorssa242:4028 / 130  
Cheire de come - Sprint216:2628 / 186  
H/D10RR course 2217:0491 / 139  
Playa248:2131 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle243:4235 / 127  
H/D10 RR course 127:5230 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]244:2843 / 185  
Kytäjä Long 2299:0025 / 99  
CFEB 2019-11-01261:5111 / 75  
Kytäjä Sprint2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 38:0023 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 23:5110 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 30:3722 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 31:2229 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 33:2713 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 59:3513 / 61  
sprint2night 26:2314 / 79  
Sikovuori II 20:5418 / 106  
Sikovuori 22:1131 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 38:2128 / 92  
Nice fast run 42:4811 / 64  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 63:219 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 38:0526 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 38:0723 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 28:4120 / 100  
 228:0930 / 151  
Hailuoto night2dnf  
Hailuoto short 20:3615 / 114  
 221:0435 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz227:2218 / 108  
 327:5320 / 108  
WinterCup - Day 1233:4029 / 142  
Levico Terme 10:256 / 96  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 76:293 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 30:2120 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 49:1729 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 48:1010 / 61  
Woman211:114 / 105  
Sekotsuji235:3220 / 76  
 231:2316 / 111  
Ekelinniemi long255:4229 / 103  
Oronmylly middle 3233:4415 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 55:126 / 52  
Fageda 35:1021 / 97  
 235:1830 / 149  
 333:4210 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 52:246 / 66  
Alcubierre est 55:086 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 49:5611 / 51  
Gelendjik 27:0919 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 34:4819 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 44:4025 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 36:2518 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 55:366 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 57:5220 / 95  
 249:507 / 135  
mapWOC03sprint 20:5623 / 96  
Pakkala long 55:1814 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 27:3119 / 123  
 228:4440 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 74:0315 / 61  
Rasos 34:245 / 96  
Race 500 32:2833 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 33:018 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 42:4019 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 49:1210 / 73  
Pakkala night 63:1338 / 66  
Pakkala middle 41:3048 / 113  
 238:0855 / 167  
 335:0330 / 167  
Lac Aude 32:1522 / 113  
La Quillane 34:2216 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 36:2332 / 101  
Klein Bottle 52:234 / 61  
Rousvaara night 30:4819 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 30:3119 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 39:0126 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 36:4020 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 73:1335 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 31:4625 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 35:3715 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 45:4145 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
 277:167 / 95  
[color-treasures]-E5 40:3338 / 122  
Easter middle distance 23:0121 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 23:3518 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 45:3559 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 55:1538 / 102  
Reposärkät long 63:5726 / 76  
Reposärkät night 39:1027 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 31:4617 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 67:0214 / 59  
1 31:0016 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 43:3428 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 56:2821 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 36:1219 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 35:4937 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:1836 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 52:2514 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 31:4921 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 14:0829 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:4055 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 37:4729 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 57:009 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 30:0419 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 41:3742 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 44:1421 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 35:2126 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 22:5320 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:2632 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 47:5911 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 36:4023 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 20:0636 / 109  
 215:0733 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 29:4132 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 53:0413 / 49  
Hills night 27:1612 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 34:1327 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 36:3131 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 31:3922 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 61:0113 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 42:3526 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 29:1816 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 28:2530 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 14:2726 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 20:0218 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 24:3921 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 48:1128 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 62:5534 / 73  
Venice 50:1719 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 103:2627 / 90  
 291:5126 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 21:4019 / 122  
Easy short 10:1123 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 58:5928 / 124  
 255:4941 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 31:2636 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 38:2221 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 48:4214 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 50:3121 / 92  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vrån short middle 18:2126 / 126  
 217:4134 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 19:2614 / 109  
 220:5830 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 37:5828 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 27:2937 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 44:1117 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 68:1338 / 97  
Storskatan long 52:3019 / 82  
irbene foot O 44:0829 / 97  
Storskatan night 33:0918 / 86  
Storskatan middle 34:1931 / 123  
Middle 33:4314 / 112  
A hill 16:3617 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 39:2515 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 31:1916 / 107  
Ski  35:2827 / 85  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22104:5932 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 25:1921 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 76:0223 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 22:0419 / 92  
Kiutvaara night 44:3517 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:3233 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 40:1923 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 15:3623 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 25:3524 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:1043 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 49:1252 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 37:3516 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 58:1431 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 27:1132 / 146  
go 20:5517 / 97  
Habarskoe 18:4611 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 26:558 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 43:1732 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 60:4519 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 32:0923 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 42:3511 / 70  
The cup 10 dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 56:2613 / 66  
The cup 9 55:3621 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 32:1928 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 49:3816 / 72  
The cup 8 31:4835 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 31:2022 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 35:0132 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 33:3418 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 39:1144 / 106  
The cup 7 17:4826 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 33:1519 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:2927 / 127  
The cup 6 31:1716 / 90  
Ompalompa 37:5121 / 77  
The cup 5 28:2336 / 96  
The cup 4 31:2111 / 86  
The cup 3 36:0537 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 51:195 / 68  
The cup 2 23:2225 / 110  
The cup 1 36:2128 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 16:3044 / 127  
Woman211:3130 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C220:0520 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B225:4219 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A223:4728 / 130  
The 4 marshes212:1411 / 158  
Schöckl C225:2833 / 128  
Schöckl B219:5417 / 132  
Schöckl A217:3431 / 187  
Jaanankallio II225:4159 / 202  
Somewhere short 22:2529 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 31:3828 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:3726 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 47:518 / 95  
Flag Sprint 24:5657 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 21:397 / 83  
Easy Long 32:2524 / 79  
Red Hill - Day 1221:1031 / 171  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E1214:2022 / 127  
Summer 2017-E4 41:1934 / 131  
Miass small forest 26:5931 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 43:2128 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 18:2821 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 61:0814 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 26:3320 / 144  
Simpele sprint 38:2142 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 32:5124 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 44:039 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 31:4629 / 105  
Björköby middle 37:2738 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 22:4323 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 30:5033 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 28:5045 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 48:3810 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 48:1819 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 26:1920 / 139  
Loire_Nord 28:1711 / 63  
Loire_sud 22:3313 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 41:5016 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:2129 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 25:054 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 91:3520 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 43:5124 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 54:0327 / 73  
Archipelago middle 35:2923 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 68:3724 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 40:2524 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 58:1927 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 51:4635 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 50:5424 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 39:1521 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 62:0222 / 93  
LongLake Model 33:3720 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 22:1633 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 24:5544 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 44:4936 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 39:1140 / 147  
 238:0947 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 36:2633 / 110  
Pineforest night 49:4127 / 81  
Pineforest long 55:4227 / 113  
Pineforest middle 31:3018 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 36:5910 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 34:2916 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 30:4513 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 19:158 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 44:0115 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 47:0815 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 34:5255 / 171  
Kikirace2 27:5220 / 102  
Kikirace1 35:5313 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 27:3342 / 99  
 222:4812 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 21:0431 / 120  
Storsund long 69:1817 / 98  
Storsund middle 43:1120 / 122  
Storsund night 49:4631 / 93  
Börsskäret short 27:3448 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:4123 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  34:3844 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 50:1136 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 66:5140 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 42:1638 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:1833 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 61:0237 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 41:5141 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 39:0236 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 39:4840 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 54:3631 / 111  
Oronmylly long 58:1532 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 57:4928 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 29:3326 / 166  
Oronmylly night 42:2225 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 48:0426 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 46:4933 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 129:0242 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 28:4031 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 71:4534 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 43:0823 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 28:1739 / 143  
Random - Final 29:1138 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 49:2533 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 46:4533 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 30:5829 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 38:5016 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 35:0330 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 85:4656 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 53:2360 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 37:5140 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  34:1856 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:2854 / 179  
 2dnf  
 318:48107 / 304  
 416:5883 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 26:2048 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 27:0827 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 47:1044 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 28:2840 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 34:1041 / 103  
 2dnf  
 332:0623 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:1536 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:2632 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 27:1049 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 36:0233 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 30:3856 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 30:0143 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 34:5351 / 112  
 229:4649 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 85:1720 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 38:3126 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 16:1852 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 35:2427 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 49:0732 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 56:1237 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:4735 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 41:2115 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 45:1346 / 115  
 243:2444 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 44:3847 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 27:5644 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 37:5346 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 28:3828 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:1944 / 153  
 2dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 45:1427 / 107  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 43:5335 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 47:0740 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 31:3434 / 107  
Random - Middle 24:1933 / 132  
Random - Night 20:1938 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:5737 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 39:5257 / 139  
 236:5465 / 215  
 3dnf  
 433:5339 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 42:5937 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 34:2847 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:3753 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 27:5842 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:5461 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 24:3231 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 40:1326 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:1682 / 175  
 28:1751 / 281  
 38:0428 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 52:1044 / 119  
 246:1628 / 138  
St. Leonhard, Middle 33:2558 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 27:0379 / 165  
Cavedine Night 33:4752 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 37:1118 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 37:5740 / 140  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:2742 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:4320 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 25:1930 / 126  
Cavedine short 21:0932 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 32:5534 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 32:3531 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 26:0737 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 54:0341 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 29:5746 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 16:5550 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:5757 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 35:2354 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:5151 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:1145 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:0038 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 36:0759 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 36:3423 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 29:3447 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:4328 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 59:0842 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:4042 / 102  
Brainfartland short 24:1124 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 23:0157 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 68:0246 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 53:4843 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 23:0238 / 129  
MK Middle 1 32:2955 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 66:0159 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 16:4754 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 29:4546 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 27:4342 / 115  
Söderskogen 22:4163 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 26:5322 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:2970 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 16:2119 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 33:4747 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 57:4540 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:2336 / 151  
Race 400 night 30:0838 / 92  
Race 399 21:1348 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 72:2542 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 42:4031 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 29:1236 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 21:1379 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:0543 / 118  
Skatås Middle 30:5547 / 123  
Babylon, Night 24:0037 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 41:3436 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:5649 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 44:5237 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 29:0948 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 24:3040 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:4038 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 23:1265 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 49:4356 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
ski -o 27:4622 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 21:0324 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 52:0557 / 150  
 248:4870 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 33:1550 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 46:5732 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 43:0032 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 28:0933 / 111  
yo 14:4922 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 45:0131 / 87  
Ski-o 37:0525 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 33:5137 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 26:3056 / 149  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
 236:5961 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 51:1356 / 161  
Middledistance 21:5544 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 24:0834 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 32:5853 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 41:4231 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 59:5931 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 34:0749 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 42:0229 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 30:5737 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 45:2924 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 47:3931 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 28:5447 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 45:1943 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 27:3419 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 10:4314 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 35:3775 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 28:2235 / 132  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 17:4146 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:0232 / 133  
Blumau Middle 31:5830 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 100:5337 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 55:0028 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 16:3857 / 164  
Trout 13:587 / 104  
Art, short 17:1036 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 16:2928 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 44:4228 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 45:2230 / 170  
oocup 48:344 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 78:1734 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:3322 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 33:1330 / 104  
Maze Event 29:2734 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 34:1835 / 153  
Teisko middle 37:2136 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 58:5126 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 15:1938 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 17:2741 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 31:3632 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve211:4539 / 112  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:209 / 112  
Livastinmäki short dnf  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Konkalampi 2, short239:4652 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6 19:2915 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 16:5424 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4221:4341 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3222:0651 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2223:0648 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup220:5546 / 213  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 53:3325 / 139  
Hh 8:409 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 82:4130 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 34:0833 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 65:0332 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 54:0842 / 121  
 253:2448 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 53:4957 / 169  
 245:2351 / 276  
Quip 23:5839 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 83:3931 / 104  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 dnf  
 2dnf  
June No 5 47:4128 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 32:4040 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 45:2726 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 73:2721 / 77  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 70:5219 / 113  
 2dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 38:2232 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 20:4511 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:367 / 94  
June No 4 52:3030 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 75:3928 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  17:5630 / 158  
Sprint training 3 20:5422 / 141  
June No 3 40:1229 / 100  
June No 2 37:0369 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 44:4542 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 35:5728 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2617 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:1171 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:0532 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1941 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:0019 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 54:5030 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:3470 / 145  
Sprint training 15:2042 / 153  
 217:17139 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 46:4950 / 156  
 2dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 40:5943 / 125  
 237:4027 / 159  
Trimdas short 19:2040 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 29:4930 / 138  
 229:4743 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 23:379 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 22:2424 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 24:4725 / 116  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 63:5236 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 33:1174 / 168  
 226:4333 / 224  
Rock Sprint 12:0754 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 67:4841 / 142  
 270:4457 / 192  
 3dnf  
Porkkala long 65:5448 / 106  
Porkkala short 24:0847 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 49:2636 / 95  
Training Race 2 10:4611 / 109  
 211:1638 / 163  
May No 6 32:3920 / 99  
Koantaus night 39:4647 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 36:4936 / 136  
Training Race 1 10:4870 / 133  
May No 5 65:1424 / 78  
May No 4 25:5639 / 102  
Go on! 28:5915 / 77  
May No 3 74:1430 / 90  
 267:0019 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:4431 / 105  
May No 2 41:0534 / 96  
May No 1 21:2930 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 44:0334 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
 254:3048 / 219  
 356:3356 / 219  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 73:3739 / 128  
Koantaus middle 43:3260 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 59:0241 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Koantaus short 29:0671 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 24:3434 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 19:1456 / 170  
 218:3557 / 239  
Romevaara night 33:2355 / 117  
Hamina sprint 28:3563 / 160  
Romevaara 2 29:2144 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 14:5249 / 135  
Pakkala night 35:4640 / 113  
Kalngale middle 40:5923 / 153  
Reposärkät night 41:4125 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  9:3524 / 99  
Reposärkät long 65:0823 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 68:4047 / 97  
Pakkala middle 39:1145 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 56:2649 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 105:0140 / 113  
Madrasham2dnf  
 228:3748 / 92  
color maps recycled - E30 80:4933 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 20:4526 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 38:1355 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 36:5333 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 66:2247 / 124  
Irbene middle 42:1429 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 20:2133 / 152  
Kalngale 22:5722 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 72:3142 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 30:3833 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 21:1746 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 22:4138 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 53:2135 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 23:1428 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 50:0033 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 27:1819 / 125  
Garciems Middle 29:1933 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:1121 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 14:1130 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 55:2752 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 37:4961 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 23:0726 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 37:3327 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 23:438 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 33:5836 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 44:3434 / 109  
North Irbene short 18:1236 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 22:5139 / 132  
Irbene 2 25:5223 / 91  
Irbene 27:0627 / 120  
Kalngale 2 27:2234 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 62:1131 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 41:5634 / 121  
Kalngale 40:1038 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 39:3145 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 36:2829 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 19:1535 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 33:2438 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 42:2731 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 40:3733 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 56:3741 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 29:1513 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 35:2029 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 49:0350 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 62:3317 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 31:3852 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 55:0925 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 16:2646 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 51:3634 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 29:2819 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 37:1629 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 34:3423 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 43:1925 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 49:5730 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 54:1638 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 27:0914 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 29:0013 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 27:5520 / 58  
  36:1818 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 27:1325 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 28:0016 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 11:4423 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:4117 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 57:4430 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 66:3142 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 40:2729 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 7:127 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 47:2035 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
 231:2867 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 38:3538 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:1965 / 146  
 222:1761 / 194  
Rocad #3 34:2319 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 23:1246 / 136  
Rocad #2 56:1111 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:4362 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:5316 / 122  
Rocad #1 28:3137 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 40:4451 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 83:1034 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:3757 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 52:5127 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 38:2058 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:4542 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:4545 / 177  
Teisko long 52:2430 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:3725 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 26:2916 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 59:1739 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 68:3341 / 105  
night-o 28:4210 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 43:0640 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:1052 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 25:4430 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 25:0367 / 154  
Teisko east night 43:3355 / 120  
 237:5437 / 142  
Halseboda|Middle 35:4345 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:3535 / 171  
 219:5960 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:5442 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 20:1156 / 197  
 221:38100 / 313  
Bärenberg 24:5047 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 24:4943 / 81  
Aalbäumle 19:2218 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 26:2720 / 106  
Romevaara 60:4535 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:0222 / 138  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin 64:1135 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 59:0359 / 114  
 252:1154 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 33:0237 / 136  
Kaukas #2 38:1325 / 106  
Kaukas #1 30:2536 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:5340 / 119  
Siitama middle 30:4034 / 145  
 232:3156 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 17:4761 / 168  
 217:2471 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 159:0556 / 143  
WOC 2005 59:1518 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:5641 / 170  
 216:3636 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 31:5852 / 115  
 233:0372 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 45:2138 / 173  
Tumba umba  21:3323 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 31:1121 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:3057 / 145  
Siitama sprint 18:0363 / 163  
 217:3169 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 42:2155 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 19:0057 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 69:2744 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 40:0446 / 122  
Middle Distance 19:3331 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 35:3352 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:4533 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:2842 / 153  
Hagatjern test 31:2135 / 86  
 2dnf  
 321:5814 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 29:1634 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 33:2342 / 163  
 235:25101 / 313  
Merry Christmas! 94:1429 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 32:2140 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 43:3040 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:0835 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 27:2335 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:4925 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:4217 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:0744 / 164  
 229:10170 / 238  
 316:3370 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 6:4629 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 23:0152 / 151  
 2dnf  
 344:21157 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 38:3132 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:1744 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 26:0629 / 119  
 251:25105 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:4817 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 51:4232 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 30:5064 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 37:3720 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 4:2514 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 8:1015 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 42:1483 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:56122 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
 227:2953 / 190  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle Series 42:2257 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 20:4030 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 10:5430 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 6:5418 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 40:0137 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:2840 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  18:0353 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:4825 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 10:308 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 11:1123 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 88:1547 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 13:3226 / 60  
Middle Series 40:4152 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 26:4928 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 44:0143 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 17:5638 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 10:4825 / 81  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 42:4546 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 39:4351 / 138  
Tekapo Night 26:4233 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 32:2134 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 38:1457 / 101  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 40:0441 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 43:5555 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 7:3810 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 46:5712 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 26:1315 / 156  
 310:1529 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:0434 / 193  
 4dnf  
 53:276 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 72:1641 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 28:3936 / 107  
Middle Series 53:1623 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 93:5039 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 24:3241 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 14:2842 / 125  
Middle Series 43:0639 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 18:5046 / 86  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 65:1744 / 98  
Pavia O_O 28:2066 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3115:17101 / 156  
El sprinto 18:3845 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Series 38:1539 / 116  
Trolla Middle 29:2149 / 142  
o-ints 4 10:3339 / 73  
o-ints 3 dnf  
 214:0850 / 84  
o-ints 2 9:049 / 77  
o-ints 1 10:4514 / 104  
Hamina sprint 16:2632 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 21:0935 / 89  
 215:5315 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 45:1434 / 147  
sprint 2 15:5319 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 20:1038 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 20:4529 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 17:5933 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 21:2342 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 25:0048 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 65:0683 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 88:2138 / 87  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Styria Cup 15 40:0728 / 81  
Contour O 6 75:2116 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 10:4011 / 136  
 212:3843 / 189  
Contour O 5 7:0423 / 91  
Contour O 4 12:3529 / 102  
Contour O 3 23:0415 / 115  
Contour O 2 80:1227 / 80  
Contour O 48:0822 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 75:0553 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 74:5728 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 42:5029 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 37:1931 / 108  
The maze runner 50:109 / 74  
Iladalen short night 17:2768 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 43:2737 / 122  
 246:3059 / 148  
Klepp 12:5951 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 36:2335 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 58:4851 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 47:5843 / 147  
Maze Event 16:1038 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 67:0169 / 142  
 256:2256 / 201  
Sprintking #1 23:4030 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
 231:2031 / 128  
 3dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 91:1653 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
 232:2564 / 174  
 3dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:4637 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 27:4829 / 124  
Night 33:4212 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 36:1534 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 36:0931 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 70:5356 / 94  
NIght 22:3610 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 25:5037 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 28:1536 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 36:3254 / 120  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 48:0945 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 45:3935 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 26:2443 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 40:2947 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 32:2143 / 95  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 26:0562 / 141  
 221:4363 / 174  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 24:5522 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 69:4545 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 20:5145 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 39:3734 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 26:3138 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 25:1336 / 105  
 253:3880 / 133  
 325:1041 / 133  
 423:3328 / 133  
Styrian Short Track 4 29:3941 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:4327 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 20:1235 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 25:0045 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 18:5752 / 138  
 215:3631 / 166  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 80:3543 / 114  
 2dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 37:5925 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 18:3849 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 52:0441 / 120  
 254:3559 / 155  
 348:1931 / 155  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 19:4351 / 134  
 229:19110 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 23:0464 / 163  
 252:03141 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 69:4555 / 112  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 34:3139 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  42:3343 / 148  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:4173 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 31:3220 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 29:1310 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 23:5520 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 24:3423 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 35:5110 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 36:3723 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 13:4837 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 77:4255 / 148  
Oilrun 30:286 / 70  
Teisko 2 20:0440 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 19:3039 / 137  
 2dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly 43:1630 / 91  
 2dnf  
Teisko Night 35:5264 / 113  
Teisko Short 19:0359 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 18:2650 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 17:4833 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:4456 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 57:4747 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 20:0397 / 190  
 218:0798 / 247  
 316:4972 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 66:0346 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 36:0832 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 35:1752 / 141  
 236:0369 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 31:3444 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 46:1553 / 159  
 241:4649 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 24:4629 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:0240 / 201  
 222:1970 / 265  
 320:5247 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking 19:4618 / 84  
 2dnf  
Finland 2 long 54:2725 / 59  
Finland 1middle 13:5317 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:1855 / 153  
SwimORdie 28:124 / 79  
Night cup 2 22:3813 / 52  
NM NATT 24:393 / 26  
Fast and furious!! 15:3746 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 60:3338 / 108  
Kalce|Night 20:2449 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 19:4236 / 145  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 104:4150 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 27:4444 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 81:3136 / 121  
Short forest course 20:4714 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 25:1743 / 139  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 42:3648 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 34:3149 / 95  
 247:4582 / 118  
TEST dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 16:2511 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:0132 / 144  
 258:43138 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 50:4046 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 21:1925 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 17:3326 / 134  
midlledistance 25:5116 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 53:5647 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 62:0214 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 32:2057 / 134  
 249:07107 / 175  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 50:1539 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 37:2157 / 150  
FNC TRAINING DAY241:0810 / 39  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 27:1633 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 52:4239 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 220:3331 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 28:5057 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 223:3728 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short 16:5234 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final228:3517 / 92  
 329:0819 / 92  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long276:268 / 47  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night218:3221 / 63  
Scotland Stage 2 long237:4112 / 65  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle223:3232 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 30:3349 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair 23:1111 / 51  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 24:1926 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 61:2831 / 105  
dude sprint29:4815 / 77  
Middle race216:069 / 58  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 18:5140 / 148  
 249:30140 / 193  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1217:4829 / 115  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1217:4620 / 141  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 35:247 / 62  
City Sprint 2 22:4832 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill215:1221 / 98  
Torebrate South Middle2 41:4934 / 137  
City Sprint 21:0731 / 138  
 2dnf  
Middle230:225 / 64  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 18:0648 / 148  
Stockhill Middle2dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 18:5440 / 162  
Fell Heights25:146 / 97  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 25:5669 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 43:5643 / 123  
middle26:0114 / 125  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1236:538 / 82  
Boylstonberg Hill222:006 / 65  
Torebrate West Night 32:4251 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance254:0933 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 34:3134 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 26:4725 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 35:4439 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 37:4043 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 40:2164 / 168  
Hollistonwood214:0025 / 91  
Maria Trost, Short 14:2939 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 13:4050 / 120  
HastilyCup 29:0916 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 19:4032 / 149  
sprint 9:479 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:2712 / 88  
MIDDLE 21:2014 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 41:0537 / 160  
 244:3159 / 225  
 3dnf  
 440:0638 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 80:1215 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 27:2125 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  33:5943 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 27:2628 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 19:2940 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:5251 / 122  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 79:0328 / 76  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 66:0938 / 115  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 37:4338 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 30:2738 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 48:1925 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  33:4032 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 41:1238 / 165  
Windsor castle middle 65:304 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 47:1937 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 37:2337 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 93:1929 / 92  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6227:4970 / 231  
Kalkleiten 2 26:5751 / 117  
Kalkleiten 1 8:4129 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 49:1542 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 53:5941 / 132  
WOC long 61:0610 / 56  
Kleven #2 Middle 28:0631 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:4238 / 128  
Breña 1 20:3222 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 19:2950 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 35:4744 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 40:5835 / 103  
Middle distance 25:567 / 50  
My First Convert 25:5712 / 67  
woc 15 7:0313 / 44  
TEVLINg dnf  
sprint 0303 10:041 / 42  
sprint 10:053 / 24  
SPRINT 10:2915 / 38  
Bordasee, Middle 53:0532 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 19:1518 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 28:0130 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 22:0830 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 22:2957 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:2321 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 31:4616 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 33:2412 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 111:4626 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST26:2750 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 35:4932 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 84:2230 / 77  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8243:5336 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3226:0269 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7235:3429 / 128  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 27:4259 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance240:1358 / 166  
MIDDLE  11:478 / 91  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 49:2330 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 60:5331 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 78:3130 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 64:2643 / 79  
 263:3747 / 97  
Kjölen E1 41:0744 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 49:3038 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 38:2338 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 33:1348 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2258:4234 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 54:5938 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 41:4731 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 41:1834 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5236:3025 / 120  
Siitama west 1 sprint 18:2339 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:5443 / 148  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 30:1315 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 44:1625 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 42:3148 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  31:1662 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 46:4130 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 85:3635 / 93  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint dnf  
 29:3313 / 126  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 42:2774 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:5751 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 26:3146 / 165  
Kleven short middle 20:5722 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:0812 / 74  
sprint by night 8:065 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 35:1840 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 29:3925 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:5016 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 44:4538 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 59:2338 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 17:0738 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 60:1841 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 47:2355 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 55:4439 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:2942 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 8:565 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 54:0359 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 23:1623 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 20:1640 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 68:1836 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 21:3236 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 69:3430 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 22:3028 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 19:5354 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:3634 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:5631 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 16:3021 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:3732 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 21:4932 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 49:0422 / 111  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 23:5741 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 88:1426 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 14:1140 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 11:4011 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 27:2413 / 83  
Rugglesburg - Short 26:2524 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 28:4352 / 144  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 36:1444 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 22:0930 / 62  
efe 10:3417 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 13:0823 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 28:4379 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 37:5550 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 33:4840 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 48:0435 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:1342 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 49:0740 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 43:1537 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 26:4752 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 36:2323 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 26:0457 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 32:1736 / 118  
Blumau, Short 18:5448 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 30:4623 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 36:4237 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 77:5545 / 100  
cccooo 35:3514 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 16:3636 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 54:2132 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 22:3550 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 28:3042 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 20:2443 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 68:3642 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 35:2273 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 22:5267 / 127  
A fun competition 32:5110 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 106:1232 / 74  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 76:4035 / 97  
Faucille Nord dnf  
 27:3345 / 111  
[emil o-tour] E5 30:2120 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 18:3315 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:1910 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:4923 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:5411 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:5420 / 84  
Mason 25:1612 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 20:4810 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 14:0410 / 68  
Shermanton 10:0835 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 34:3439 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 79:0041 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 27:5338 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 12:5440 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 34:4163 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 58:5734 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 39:4433 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 52:5842 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  71:1633 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 21:5352 / 144  
Random Control Pick 21:1130 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 37:2126 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 72:3132 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 54:2243 / 106  
Great Heath 23:259 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve 38:467 / 41  
Old Holliston 14:5611 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:3534 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 18:0851 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 27:1543 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 59:2224 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 45:3139 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 77:4731 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
 222:2239 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:4664 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 41:3642 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 40:5656 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 23:4033 / 119  
Williamsham 40:2032 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 15:0353 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 19:2533 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:4929 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  39:1631 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 36:5344 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 74:3626 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:3563 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:4626 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 19:2342 / 189  
PP 18:2432 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 12:1654 / 151  
January nightrun 29:4137 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 31:3740 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 31:3032 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 17:0052 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 40:5368 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 29:5141 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 89:3339 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 52:0057 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 48:0541 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 31:0652 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 157:1142 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE 67:5315 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 49:5749 / 82  
Random Map.. 23:368 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 27:0847 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 20:3127 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 36:0648 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 31:4832 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 54:3742 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 19:5527 / 144  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 49:1850 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 22:4565 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 46:4229 / 148  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 40:1414 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 42:1113 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 28:299 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 38:098 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
 240:3113 / 65  
 3dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
 234:3825 / 108  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 39:1233 / 121  
Race 20:5417 / 61  
 2dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 31:1169 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 15:322 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 17:3121 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 54:1042 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 37:3435 / 76  
Torrberget 2 19:1629 / 90  
Torrberget 1 27:0624 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:4641 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 25:2745 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 26:5212 / 138  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 70:4936 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 70:0623 / 85  
Chateau Longo 53:1114 / 45  
Medio 2 49:2716 / 44  
Medio 1 42:0015 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 21:4318 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 21:3036 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 21:3241 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 55:0730 / 111  
 254:2630 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 27:0143 / 172  
 2dnf  
 327:5261 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 28:5632 / 159  
 2dnf  
 325:2420 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 51:4518 / 101  
 2dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 26:1633 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:5321 / 111  
kayak-o 7:1415 / 94  
vtt-o 11:1712 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  14:5836 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 17:1530 / 53  
tillman 2 7:4511 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 79:2448 / 109  
 263:2232 / 147  
tillman 1 8:2334 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:5214 / 60  
Bristolton 2 34:5710 / 37  
norwoodham6 35:5724 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 36:2321 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:3047 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 52:5925 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 10:3534 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:2516 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 14:0129 / 86  
Test 2 39:4314 / 57  
Course Long 76:0128 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 13:2621 / 79  
 2dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 26:3958 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 36:4127 / 110  
 237:4040 / 158  
 334:3229 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 39:1657 / 143  
 241:4786 / 214  
 331:4148 / 214  
 431:2645 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 24:4031 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:3939 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 35:1938 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 37:0248 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 17:1042 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 32:5431 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 21:2239 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 25:3443 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 49:1355 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 19:3449 / 162  
 218:2646 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:5411 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 30:4710 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 25:5613 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 27:089 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 31:1519 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 34:3121 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 42:4127 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 28:0944 / 135  
A try map 25:469 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 76:1913 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 40:1265 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 23:4132 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 43:2435 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 31:0157 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 20:2536 / 133  
 2dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 21:4924 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:1233 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 24:2927 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 36:1737 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:5815 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 30:0158 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 13:0442 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 24:3653 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 20:3954 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 51:2620 / 47  
ski-o middle 32:4051 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 45:5930 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 91:5636 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 46:2942 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 22:4147 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:2244 / 174  
Ski-O 41:1330 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 69:3526 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 26:5437 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 24:5834 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 26:3130 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 35:3226 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 21:1331 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 30:5133 / 109  
Paattinen - middle dnf  
Paattinen - sprint 20:0746 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 14:2856 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 55:0534 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 29:1229 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 58:2835 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 22:4434 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  44:5439 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 40:5256 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 37:2540 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 40:1948 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 21:2353 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 43:5143 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 38:0948 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 27:0649 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 22:1435 / 97  
Ski-O 61:1825 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 44:0425 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 21:5332 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 39:2537 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 43:2234 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 25:0341 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 35:128 / 56  
Australian middle  59:038 / 59  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 21:4453 / 130  
El Bruc 32:0336 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 25:4928 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 37:5053 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 85:1628 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 29:1450 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 19:4661 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 50:4147 / 127  
aissur 2 26:3134 / 68  
aissur 15:2927 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 53:0843 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 25:2641 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:3149 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 95:1146 / 97  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 29:2746 / 139  
Cragmer Intro220:4535 / 116  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 28:5039 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 94:3338 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 32:4246 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 37:3357 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 31:2448 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 28:1053 / 116  
 223:0462 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 19:5041 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 73:5527 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 35:1441 / 144  
WOC 2014 dnf  
 246:0421 / 89  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 46:0964 / 120  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 43:1936 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 11:3919 / 113  
Maze-O 18:0610 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:4442 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 46:5745 / 135  
 247:0555 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 16:1832 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 31:5725 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 18:0320 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 23:4636 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 23:4517 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 25:3530 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 21:0332 / 102  
Long Sprint 36:5227 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 42:1369 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 7:2522 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 68:2345 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1927 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:0538 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 42:438 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 18:4067 / 142  
 216:0873 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night 66:5729 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 29:2442 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 22:4342 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 22:2740 / 168  
Krakeroy 63:1341 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 32:0057 / 165  
Blankheia 12:1915 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 33:4438 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 17:0727 / 165  
Marylhurst 27:5731 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 19:1935 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 27:5416 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 25:0724 / 84  
night 51:277 / 36  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 92:3330 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 15:0637 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 27:1346 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 41:3841 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 15:2164 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 59:4434 / 75  
Seefin Original 39:4252 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 20:2847 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 58:5139 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 19:2533 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 19:3439 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 52:2552 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 41:4919 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 46:5743 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:3840 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 65:3245 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 29:0361 / 106  
Night 38:0327 / 46  
sprint 6:1525 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 17:2988 / 174  
middle  15:5234 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:5852 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 48:0641 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 27:4858 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 24:2739 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 20:4466 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:4258 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 27:1656 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 37:3548 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 118:4548 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 91:5939 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 57:4441 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 27:4835 / 189  
sprint 00 6:0821 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 39:0427 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 73:2836 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 16:1249 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 29:0041 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:4250 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 31:0352 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 32:5153 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 143:0131 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 21:1737 / 111  
Building Sprint III 24:4438 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 25:3717 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 9:1611 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 18:1221 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 11:0424 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 33:2845 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 33:5423 / 116  
Building Sprint II 21:3229 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 247:3828 / 123  
Building Sprint I 24:2633 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 18:2461 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 35:0633 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:5545 / 162  
SlopeStyle 26:5625 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 35:0142 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 17:4350 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:3943 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 29:3844 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 40:3939 / 127  
Hemossen5m 63:4238 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 22:0455 / 110  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 29:2120 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 29:0717 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 27:4118 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 32:0513 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 22:0322 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:0971 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 30:5833 / 163  
sprint 12:484 / 120  
lång 31:2328 / 64  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 51:1778 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 34:4545 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 58:2062 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 41:0754 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 96:1030 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 31:5636 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:1153 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 59:3033 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 50:0871 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 57:0861 / 127  
Campomullo Long 104:2141 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 39:2857 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 66:4347 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 19:2461 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 41:3181 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 20:4072 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 24:5655 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
 220:5935 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 28:4248 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 30:4324 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:5132 / 126  
 210:2238 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 19:4340 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 31:2061 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 33:2616 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 21:4145 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 34:1036 / 123  
Bran Middle 19:1837 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 38:2460 / 119  
Percy1 32:0818 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 45:0138 / 155  
ikhp 20:3413 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 27:2466 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 53:3538 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 42:5464 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 26:2813 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 29:189 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
 225:446 / 51  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 25:478 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 27:3825 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 27:4315 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 71:2128 / 131  
sprint 10:2034 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 34:3048 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 26:0355 / 179  
AUSLAND 43:1341 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 54:1441 / 148  
Have fun 30:0446 / 125  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 43:1146 / 190  
Schöckl, Short220:2181 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long259:1850 / 149  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD223:0626 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 16:2835 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 29:2877 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 19:0058 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 26:1425 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 15:3130 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 18:5634 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 65:1746 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 33:2453 / 142  
Sprint 18:1847 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  39:1630 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 144:5929 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 19:4356 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 142:1029 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 117:2137 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 43:1540 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 32:4022 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 82:0141 / 101  
good luck 6:308 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 16:2939 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 35:2173 / 142  
Arborfield Long 30:2023 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:4635 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 9:4062 / 117  
 27:4239 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 30:5053 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  31:5075 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 22:0356 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 31:2267 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 18:3148 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 31:3538 / 163  
Sprint cup #FINAL 29:2442 / 84  
sprint series #1234:2524 / 79  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:2039 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 23:0760 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 48:4932 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:4635 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 10:0944 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:1027 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:5325 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 29:3411 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:4611 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 23:3621 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 26:1923 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 dnf  
go faster go 6:522 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 37:0418 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:4223 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 26:5657 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 26:3844 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 17:1157 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 62:4151 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 26:4339 / 100  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:2241 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 30:3141 / 147  
smallworld-E5 11:3393 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 43:2783 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2058 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 27:0749 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 25:2738 / 161  
Kenricktown Brook 34:3160 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD)217:5954 / 207  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 27:0976 / 180  
super run dnf  
 233:1523 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
 263:2259 / 177  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD)225:3454 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:5650 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 30:3252 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 44:3441 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 27:2941 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 36:5443 / 81  
  31:3216 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 28:1115 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:3714 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:5517 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:3013 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:4614 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:1017 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:0411 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 28:1836 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 32:0499 / 228  
 224:0633 / 295  
GS240414_b 24:0642 / 90  
GS240414_a 21:4042 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 27:4838 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 20:1570 / 124  
GS230414_e 30:2512 / 81  
GS230414_d dnf  
 219:3726 / 109  
GS230414_C 47:3525 / 83  
GS230414_b 26:2112 / 99  
GS230414_a 17:0333 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 22:4829 / 148  
smallworld_E4 34:0555 / 147  
 233:4865 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 27:3726 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 65:0244 / 125  
 2dnf  
 361:3748 / 165  
 467:1066 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:4317 / 156  
  11:2247 / 156  
 211:4467 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 16:4789 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 18:3163 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:1145 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 28:0540 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  20:5949 / 136  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 32:5134 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 42:5938 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 22:5729 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 23:4038 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 82:3346 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:1553 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 10:0441 / 108  
Marylhurst 18:2044 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:4749 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 17:0640 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 83:3330 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 15:0133 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 35:5126 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 22:1444 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 62:5552 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:0050 / 208  
I love you guys. 29:3559 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 34:5132 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 35:2457 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 40:0115 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 26:0531 / 152  
trial(1); 37:2212 / 67  
Random Map 21:4110 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 41:5525 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:0552 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 22:3491 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 37:4769 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 15:2782 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 83:1855 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:2158 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 11:2119 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 28:3331 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 31:1469 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:4246 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:2144 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 25:0072 / 124  
Vegetation 22:1312 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 91:1745 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:3182 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:4617 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 26:1530 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 21:2843 / 191  
Dog track 3 29:1854 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 34:5345 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 20:3650 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 23:1964 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 38:4995 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:1437 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 16:4455 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 81:1850 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 19:0873 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:3138 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 22:3526 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 11:3122 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 23:5329 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:4028 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 33:0243 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  17:1751 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 47:1742 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 35:2258 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:5437 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 23:0614 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 19:0118 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 25:058 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:416 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 24:3628 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 26:4612 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 30:52115 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 17:4535 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 35:4925 / 148  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 16:0651 / 200  
World-cup Castle 38:0216 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 44:3043 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 43:3438 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 71:4237 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 47:0935 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 13:5551 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 22:3625 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 40:5279 / 177  
 226:3050 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 16:3644 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 21:0137 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:2921 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 64:3035 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:1441 / 191  
Rocad Cup E11 42:1033 / 110  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 28:3761 / 169  
 2dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 26:2454 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 16:4653 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 15:4546 / 143  
 215:3455 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 36:2618 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 44:146 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 37:4317 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 32:3312 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 28:5933 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 28:4510 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 36:5762 / 137  
 232:3044 / 169  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 28:3313 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  27:0760 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 26:5553 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 19:0852 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 22:3552 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 25:2027 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 25:2548 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 17:1130 / 169  
Mohed middle 23:4324 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 115:5240 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 21:0660 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:0718 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 24:0768 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 18:2965 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 dnf  
 260:2644 / 95  
Rocad Cup, E6 63:5839 / 92  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 72:5937 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 17:1258 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 16:3445 / 165  
 216:4258 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 25:5625 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 20:0971 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 17:5097 / 189  
 216:02104 / 246  
 316:04105 / 246  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 37:2037 / 116  
 239:1750 / 147  
sprint city 15:0881 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 83:0946 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2339 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 38:3953 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 27:2611 / 100  
January race 23:4137 / 150  
City sprint 21:3958 / 141  
middle cup Kart 24:2519 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 63:3348 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 50:2839 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 32:2962 / 170  
 226:3142 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 32:1415 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 21:1130 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 79:5342 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:5055 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:4748 / 186  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E4 27:0448 / 137  
 2dnf  
A day in the forrest  42:5412 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:1732 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 34:2750 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 19:2973 / 180  
 215:5162 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 30:4757 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 23:4035 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:3439 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 36:1277 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 32:1643 / 154  
ROCAD Test 30:4354 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 48:1730 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 22:5953 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 24:4946 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:2722 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 11:4234 / 86  
Mars Night 24:4321 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 27:384 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:2324 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:135 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 24:1946 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 18:168 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 23:0912 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 24:409 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 33:5411 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 27:3224 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 27:095 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 31:0542 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 59:3339 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 31:0533 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 15:2647 / 184  
The Square, Final 37:3730 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 17:1029 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 31:1039 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 25:3950 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 43:4157 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 14:1071 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 14:0349 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 34:1539 / 179  
 233:0249 / 256  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Long 42:0946 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:5628 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 71:2134 / 152  
short3 16:0013 / 98  
spint 43:4113 / 72  
Pink competition of death 29:0957 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 38:0015 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 18:0824 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 41:5624 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 37:436 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 17:556 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 18:245 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 26:1330 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 33:2135 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 25:1723 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:1927 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 37:0821 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 27:4014 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:5233 / 165  
fences 39:2215 / 76  
pences 21:4216 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:4736 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 17:5017 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 13:3522 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:3429 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 27:1647 / 177  
 226:4252 / 231  
Island Open Day 1219:1614 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 57:2041 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 13:5366 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 33:577 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 23:106 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 28:137 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 43:1111 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 34:4217 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:418 / 99  
smallworld_E3 38:5581 / 165  
smallworld_E2 21:2341 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 55:0557 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:1652 / 207  
smallworld 21:23116 / 226  
 213:0776 / 320  
 312:5372 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool 28:0424 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 33:0641 / 167  
cf traning 25:3541 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 19:2229 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 35:5212 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 40:1010 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 29:384 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 21:127 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 22:4516 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 30:5028 / 77  
ski o orsha long 60:2511 / 60  
ski o orsha 61:1614 / 75  
ski o tomsk 18:3420 / 128  
ski o RB2013 24:1738 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 27:3221 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 17:0131 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 33:2534 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 17:3339 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 29:3831 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 12:4477 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 17:4949 / 136  
ski o sprint! 20:5829 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 36:1325 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 26:3244 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 93:5447 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:3031 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:2565 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 25:3463 / 174  
 2dnf  
Island Sprint 16:2676 / 143  
Newburyland 80:3213 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:4035 / 198  
AWSOME 18:3238 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:3569 / 276  
 523:2958 / 276  
Lavis Buona 17:5169 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 22:3327 / 141  
 2dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 28:4048 / 179  
 230:0373 / 241  
 3dnf  
AldenoCentre 38:0918 / 163  
 227:1731 / 290  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:3520 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 24:0424 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 30:0514 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 20:3814 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 24:3515 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 19:5816 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 16:1322 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 13:1133 / 104  
NB FINAL 41:184 / 35  
NB E6 45:004 / 34  
NB E5 41:548 / 30  
NB E4 33:007 / 34  
NB E3 76:3917 / 45  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 32:3112 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 19:4115 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 37:5025 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 21:0635 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 25:3819 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
 239:446 / 83  
 3dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 48:4123 / 103  
Ravai Middle 30:0246 / 136  
Ravai 33:32109 / 201  
 215:2263 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 58:5771 / 195  
 2dnf  
 355:3781 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 10:4310 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:512 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 23:1214 / 74  
EKSJO 3 27:2331 / 82  
EKSJO 2 31:3838 / 103  
EKSJO 1 37:3858 / 123  
remade-czech2 29:2360 / 201  
 231:3495 / 279  
sprint 19:0814 / 116  
Flat Grid 11:5162 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 26:4237 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 34:1153 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 21:5354 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 20:0232 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 32:5438 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 20:0242 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 17:2933 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 35:489 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 34:3122 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 30:127 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 30:1916 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 18:5219 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 22:5017 / 93  
easy 9:3633 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 50:3680 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 39:5553 / 134  
tuefelskeller 29:5073 / 190  
esay orantate 43:0515 / 96  
hee 20:4814 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 43:3264 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 13:1632 / 150  
 29:4622 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween! 26:3418 / 197  
Night "sprint" 16:5265 / 145  
remade-czech 23:4544 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 45:1653 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 27:0679 / 176  
Noname reupload 24:0033 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 20:5450 / 110  
 217:0326 / 143  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 14:3548 / 188  
easy 48:2833 / 100  
orantate 12:468 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 14:2160 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 25:2216 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 27:0614 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 39:0337 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 25:587 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 25:1324 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 32:2865 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 41:1921 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 17:0844 / 206  
 236:10215 / 375  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 23:1923 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 15:1446 / 204  
cf middle 23:3830 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 40:4144 / 129  
Plitvice 33:5246 / 172  
 231:4146 / 224  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 47:3852 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 21:1265 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 39:4027 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 29:0012 / 111  
paattinen-E3 54:0040 / 133  
 2dnf  
paattinen-E2 22:3152 / 182  
 2dnf  
paattinen-E1 27:0145 / 187  
 2dnf  
saauraai-5 27:1766 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 32:4518 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 31:344 / 56  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13L_4 22:3812 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 34:1328 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 29:406 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 25:1413 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:3740 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:1939 / 128  
quicky 25:4452 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 59:3035 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 31:0443 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 20:1720 / 119  
 223:4536 / 173  
sauraai-jwoc2015 28:0841 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 24:4815 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 27:4815 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 25:4826 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 31:0112 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 33:1017 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 23:2312 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 21:3129 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 15:2442 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 34:3452 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 30:3959 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 12:5338 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 19:4355 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Skidstugan[Middle] 24:4761 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 14:0828 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 27:2978 / 152  
 224:3264 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 13:4835 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 59:0784 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:4540 / 185  
karta 32:0644 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 27:3633 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 31:0362 / 228  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Alol' race 17:3612 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 22:0148 / 234  
 225:18104 / 320  
test 28:2420 / 107  
  11:5726 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 35:4127 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 29:3620 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 34:0214 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 23:5518 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 26:5926 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 20:4816 / 97  
 2dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 554:1956 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 52:0438 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:0240 / 233  
 2dnf  
Canada night middle 22:4539 / 125  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 26:2564 / 204  
Colomba middle 1 25:1956 / 155  
Colomba short 2 17:0238 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 42:2236 / 147  
Foppa remade 34:2631 / 140  
Tangier 27:0052 / 189  
dalen 2º 23:0720 / 66  
GrandForet234:0173 / 202  
Middle dist. 34:0543 / 102  
middle test course 26:2847 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night221:3955 / 168  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2 22:1833 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 21:0425 / 109  
  17:1931 / 119  
Gruvriset219:2573 / 238  
BRASIL TEST... 6:4916 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 31:0555 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 48:2632 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 32:2218 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 23:0241 / 99  
test 15:5856 / 119  
 2dnf  
 345:54118 / 138  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 16:3379 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 27:5355 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 31:0341 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:4820 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:5838 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:3242 / 173  
Falu Gruva 11:5465 / 196  
 228:07240 / 300  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:5261 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 26:1419 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 17:2534 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:2331 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:3431 / 233  
Atlantis 19:5152 / 168  
 237:22158 / 210  
Arco 21:1571 / 185  
 283:54177 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 24:5666 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:42100 / 217  
 226:32250 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:4082 / 212  
 2dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 58:2646 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:5143 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 45:3748 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 49:5451 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 38:1452 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 17:3055 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21229:03128 / 346  
[WOC2013] Training 3 17:1160 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 19:1413 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 28:2955 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 49:1614 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 47:1927 / 151  
 2dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 8:5760 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5229:5786 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 21:4292 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 33:3044 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 41:4643 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:5942 / 234  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_2 30:176 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 27:2435 / 85  
Wellington College 21:0672 / 246  
 2dnf  
 317:0347 / 406  
TEPROTAYKA 31:3914 / 70  
AKYATORPET 26:2113 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 28:5626 / 117  
woman 11:0821 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:5935 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 32:4146 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:1778 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 39:0657 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 25:0149 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:4738 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:3632 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 26:1050 / 126  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:3471 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:1046 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 25:24111 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 48:3455 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 32:5349 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 76:3838 / 115  
 267:1928 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 56:1068 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 24:2838 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 23:4154 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:2049 / 170  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 30:1326 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 46:3628 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 23:2059 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:1638 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:1985 / 164  
 222:5742 / 206  
Jukola2011 Sprint 19:0754 / 199  
 2dnf  
 318:4250 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 25:4439 / 192  
 2dnf  
 323:5523 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 18:2458 / 152  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 23:5064 / 168  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 46:3636 / 150  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 38:3163 / 179  
 235:4562 / 227  
°CFEB 13E_4 26:4713 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_1 27:427 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 11:2017 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 29:5840 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 22:1135 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 17:0127 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 31:1650 / 124  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 13:5452 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 20:0788 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 31:2839 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long258:2171 / 178  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 45:4240 / 145  
 244:1730 / 179  
2-days sprint 1 dnf  
 212:4443 / 191  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 53:0636 / 112  
Blumau, Short 3 17:5041 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:5135 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 25:1061 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 30:3671 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2220:0961 / 194  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
Sprint-cup E4 10:5528 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 12:3452 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:0714 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 12:0135 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 51:1548 / 161  
[OCAD]BAli 8:0126 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 34:5884 / 209  
°CFEB 13B_3 27:2211 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 29:324 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 27:519 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 21:292 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 26:334 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 29:5819 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 22:1626 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 21:1733 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:5229 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:0338 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 34:3139 / 135  
Lago Santo 19:4553 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 18:1185 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 33:5447 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 65:4229 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 44:2259 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 21:3832 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 19:5870 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 31:0781 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 12:5056 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 23:3731 / 170  
 2dnf  
Pipposprint 17:5033 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 22:4574 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 19:1648 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:0540 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4722 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 14:0082 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 30:1158 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 33:2358 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:1752 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:1135 / 126  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 34:5522 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 24:5654 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 22:1247 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 66:4340 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 19:0620 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 27:1527 / 78  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 23:4039 / 164  
 224:0753 / 226  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 43:4210 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 16:3776 / 201  
 214:0646 / 252  
 312:4817 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long 34:5133 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 19:2046 / 166  
GSmap22013 17:468 / 75  
  18:5117 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:229 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 20:576 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 21:1113 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 32:1625 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 14:4619 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo 96:599 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 16:5243 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 23:3141 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_2 28:2014 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:004 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 20:3939 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:1364 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 40:3858 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:5419 / 95  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 19:3012 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 18:5353 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 19:0719 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 14:2435 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 12:3823 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 16:4524 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:0712 / 105  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 33:3328 / 111  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 29:158 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 20:417 / 65  
Blumau, Short 21:5624 / 109  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:4050 / 133  
Houses and Water 34:4315 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 27:4722 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 25:3913 / 73  
 226:3824 / 84  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:2025 / 139  
 2dnf  
 329:0437 / 162  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 16:5552 / 172  
 216:0339 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 55:2641 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:0923 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:3850 / 164  
 212:5841 / 200  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 18:4049 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:0952 / 158  
 217:3432 / 182  
short civezzano 31:2338 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 39:0544 / 101  
 237:3647 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 19:5933 / 148  
 220:5051 / 175  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night 40:035 / 35  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 32:2014 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 28:378 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 53:3140 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 29:4239 / 127  
 227:2130 / 146  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 36:5228 / 127  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 20:1531 / 124  
 218:4624 / 146  
Geri Vakarai East 22:3847 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:4829 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:1442 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 34:1340 / 139  
 232:0030 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 21:1169 / 214  
 218:1828 / 246  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 19:2835 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:3723 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 29:3545 / 140  
 227:1733 / 164  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:3037 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 11:5920 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 27:4754 / 153  
 2dnf  
 323:2928 / 178  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 44:343 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 15:2412 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 12:2533 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:3752 / 175  
 2dnf  
 314:5033 / 234  
EOC short 17:4254 / 134  
lugnet 23:4829 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 31:5345 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 26:3716 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 12:528 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 38:0915 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 40:3948 / 144  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 27:0896 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 20:1617 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 66:495 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 42:3433 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k dnf  
 220:2120 / 112  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:2151 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 33:3615 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 23:1836 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:1255 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 23:2039 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 20:45120 / 197  
 210:0325 / 246  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 31:0853 / 169  
 232:2765 / 201  
K 20:2212 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 24:4056 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 31:1734 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 43:1543 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 41:3428 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 23:2333 / 158  
 222:0234 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 55:3429 / 117  
 252:0629 / 147  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 18:1872 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 29:4029 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 29:5245 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:2719 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 63:3521 / 99  
Grande Foret 28:4025 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 36:3618 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 41:3643 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:3044 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:4235 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 15:1234 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 31:3762 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 31:2835 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 34:4560 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 16:4539 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short dnf  
 217:4845 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 45:0549 / 96  
barcelonne middle 25:2812 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 14:2543 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 32:4115 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:5358 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 54:0427 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 27:3844 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 16:3262 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 55:5256 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 18:0977 / 164  
Grande Forret 24:2839 / 163  
Noule Sprint 161:597 / 60  
Herbouilly 7:4935 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 40:2368 / 173  
herbouilly north 15:2624 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 25:3586 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 14:3869 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle dnf  
 230:0192 / 194  
 322:4546 / 194  
Geri Vakarai SW 26:4738 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 37:1986 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 60:0534 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 23:0640 / 183  
Arco 34:2737 / 167  
 2dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 66:0626 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:1764 / 171  
 236:1056 / 213  
 334:0540 / 213  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 32:1857 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:0337 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 22:0727 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 44:1748 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 32:3113 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 52:1134 / 95  
sekotsuji 32:1818 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:0428 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 52:5734 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 37:227 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 71:054 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 57:344 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 21:4859 / 152  
les étroitures 2 14:0485 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 28:2649 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 17:5151 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 38:2348 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 31:0036 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:1547 / 93  
les étroitures 14:4724 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 57:0834 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 14:4540 / 137  
 214:0836 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 24:5255 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:4741 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:3726 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:5452 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 11:5729 / 110  
Corridor Venice 47:2522 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 25:4839 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:4832 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 12:3930 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 10:1457 / 128  
Passo Coe 36:0750 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:3159 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3136 / 126  
Speed Run 20:0840 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 13:1437 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 30:0757 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 32:4762 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 22:3641 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 23:4228 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 16:2276 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 92:0543 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:0852 / 165  
 215:1033 / 191  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4257 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:0968 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 45:0431 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:2457 / 133  
Omholt short 27:0428 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 21:5916 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 38:3538 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 33:0816 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 57:2828 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 34:3385 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 45:1245 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 38:1247 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 13:146 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
 236:4179 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 15:0453 / 187  
Vorab 22:0556 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 11:4220 / 102  
  13:2715 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 20:4515 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:2030 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:0291 / 203  
 215:12135 / 303  
herbouilly nord sprint 16:0420 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:1836 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:3956 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 35:1275 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 35:1353 / 159  
Sørli4 20:2453 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 52:2043 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:4037 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 29:2645 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 29:4037 / 149  
 2dnf  
Happy New Year! 94:4028 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 14:2936 / 151  
Sørli 30:0018 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 30:1750 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 24:4685 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 36:5849 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 38:3646 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 25:5631 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:5746 / 227  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:1094 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 28:2463 / 168  
 227:1363 / 201  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 33:5028 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 75:3436 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 22:5845 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 51:4961 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 24:5411 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:1046 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 29:21102 / 252  
 225:26126 / 374  
 317:5762 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 39:4131 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 42:3473 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 188:1113 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 26:0842 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:1861 / 211  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 26:4446 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 50:1021 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 33:5768 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:0360 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 33:3648 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 26:0549 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 26:2348 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:5877 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 17:1643 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 54:2450 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 28:0437 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 32:5424 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 28:2767 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 45:4613 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 77:1254 / 136  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 28:4360 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 30:5737 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:1072 / 234  
 218:3739 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle 23:0449 / 173  
Venice 39 117:3118 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 44:0820 / 180  
Under 10? 14:4094 / 199  
Venice 28er 69:1733 / 86  
Venice 54er 134:2218 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 14:2490 / 220  
Venice 47 78:5025 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:1617 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 41:0727 / 169  
Test 22:3815 / 105  
GS2012 3 17:0340 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 14:4427 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 35:1037 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 35:4820 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 35:5522 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 33:439 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 26:3811 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 35:1931 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 34:4726 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 46:3438 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 42:4160 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 30:1825 / 183  
 2dnf  
Birth 16:0077 / 192  
Ravshan 31:3448 / 175  
test dnf  
 217:1451 / 250  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 81:0729 / 137  
Alpine Middle 32:2933 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 41:5819 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 40:0431 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 24:5944 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 25:3838 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 13:2934 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 72:1359 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 14:2131 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 23:0940 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 32:0047 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 43:3415 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 27:2141 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 28:2555 / 157  
 225:4034 / 201  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 18:1967 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 41:3538 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
 239:2526 / 151  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:4535 / 178  
 213:2065 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 23:1244 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:3947 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 22:4966 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 16:04101 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 14:4774 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 17:48111 / 197  
 217:22122 / 234  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 12:2125 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 20:35204 / 249  
 214:0917 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 51:1137 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 30:255 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 29:1713 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_5 38:324 / 36  
°CFEB 12P_4 40:1811 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 23:518 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 28:0327 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 46:546 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 35:2843 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 21:4990 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 37:1468 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 118:1238 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 63:5354 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 20:3884 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 59:4546 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 25:3050 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:4562 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 41:1131 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 24:3282 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 29:0542 / 152  
auvergne middle 30:3530 / 152  
colline2middle 18:4225 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:4359 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 63:4752 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 16:3952 / 250  
 218:32120 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 68:2852 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 18:0852 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 28:4982 / 239  
 2dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:3582 / 206  
nasha mesnost 41:1629 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 22:46100 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:2040 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 47:2031 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 69:2319 / 104  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 31:0912 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 21:052 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 34:255 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 30:415 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:188 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 36:0229 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 16:0347 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 115:2213 / 115  
 2dnf  
svenska-long 62:4429 / 148  
 265:1643 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 43:2542 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:5540 / 248  
 221:5988 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 45:1258 / 168  
 243:2558 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:5525 / 198  
 2dnf  
Sinte-mette middle 28:1719 / 124  
 230:3252 / 163  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 64:2438 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:5217 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 15:3615 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 23:3723 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 24:33114 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 29:4441 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 dnf  
 222:3824 / 225  
 323:3337 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 16:5836 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 18:5690 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 52:1239 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:5956 / 258  
 2dnf  
 314:0872 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 26:0537 / 232  
 2dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 47:2527 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:4423 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 25:3539 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 30:1966 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 23:4421 / 80  
  27:2121 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 22:3371 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
 222:2546 / 159  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 50:5524 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 31:1948 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 28:2557 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Catching Features Championships 105:5144 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 34:5915 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 29:019 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 23:4810 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 27:045 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 22:5410 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 19:1115 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 53:2040 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 76:5440 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:5264 / 198  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:3371 / 339  
CZ final 34:1833 / 156  
CZ semifinal 45:2741 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 23:5838 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 35:1253 / 189  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 30:5166 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 34:5957 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 36:0926 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 44:0931 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 23:1844 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 20:0259 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 28:1150 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 37:0226 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 19:3970 / 204  
 217:0076 / 304  
 315:3565 / 304  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
JWOC 2013 34:4743 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 40:1833 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:2445 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 46:5064 / 144  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 26:2850 / 219  
[RND] - Middle2dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 42:1644 / 138  
swe-middle 21:4745 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 12:5364 / 223  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12M_6 34:5516 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 28:4415 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 22:4414 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 32:3520 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 32:4128 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 32:5524 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 29:0243 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 33:3942 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #42dnf  
czech middle 2 30:1550 / 183  
NORT E2 women 19:5359 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #32dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint2dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #12dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle231:3236 / 282  
NORT E2 middle2dnf  
Across the maze dnf  
Catching Features Championships2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long247:5651 / 141  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 20:1647 / 178  
Catching Features Championships 100:0546 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2223:5856 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1224:3073 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long249:3932 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2251:2048 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short214:5672 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle241:55102 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long270:3648 / 211  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint213:23148 / 362  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle232:11130 / 342  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint217:0769 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint213:5365 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint214:16100 / 270  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle237:5167 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle231:3582 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3215:1240 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2216:2445 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1230:25118 / 274  
[OCAD] Siitama 2224:4590 / 241  
[OCAD] Siitama222:0337 / 243  
A run in the sun E 1224:2930 / 191  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 22:1053 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 26:2415 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 22:1832 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 58:2236 / 131  
woc 03 middle distance 48:1731 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 28:1457 / 228  
 224:0340 / 324  
 323:4033 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_6 35:1911 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_4 26:1510 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 22:0522 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 24:5512 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 30:0141 / 90  
Pinar de Valladolid 19:1439 / 160  
 217:4425 / 206  
Bohemia cup 32:1312 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 18:5827 / 205  
 2dnf  
 319:2147 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 15:2332 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 34:1628 / 153  
 234:3044 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:1681 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 20:0143 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 23:1642 / 145  
 221:3028 / 161  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 38:1745 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 18:2633 / 210  
 217:2034 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 49:5828 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:4938 / 204  
 212:3271 / 256  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 10:1169 / 237  
 2dnf  
 39:0252 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 56:1648 / 156  
 248:0122 / 206  
 349:0129 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 29:3959 / 239  
 226:5349 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 27:5225 / 199  
 232:3769 / 265  
TREINO 7 (6) 41:3013 / 96  
International long distance comp dnf  
 239:2929 / 195  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 43:0165 / 180  
°CFEB 12I_2 39:4610 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 14:5967 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 25:3283 / 213  
 222:1641 / 262  
 339:34184 / 262  
TREINO 1 54:2221 / 95  
 250:5214 / 112  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 11:1960 / 240  
 29:4285 / 384  
 315:16196 / 384  
 48:0439 / 384  
 57:2922 / 384  
 67:1317 / 384  
 76:382 / 384  
 86:538 / 384  
 97:0212 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 36:1966 / 215  
[E3] Vercors Cup 28:0524 / 200  
 249:57146 / 275  
 328:2835 / 275  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:2121 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:2537 / 151  
sprint 12:2539 / 131  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:5576 / 204  
 212:0325 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 24:1167 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:4443 / 145  
 237:3125 / 174  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:4256 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 25:0739 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 20:4221 / 206  
 2dnf  
NewMapTest 7:1037 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 32:36100 / 202  
 221:5581 / 285  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:0086 / 241  
 211:4383 / 357  
 311:3978 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 20:0855 / 218  
 219:5772 / 294  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12H_6 29:5218 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 27:335 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 27:379 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 21:107 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 25:164 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 25:0811 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 52:5742 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 31:1514 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 21:1228 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 31:5147 / 93  
1stComp 3:279 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 23:2256 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:2028 / 199  
 216:05158 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 14:17101 / 243  
 27:3866 / 414  
 36:0829 / 414  
SLAVIERO 34:2916 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:3359 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 30:3046 / 169  
 231:1763 / 220  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:0959 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:1914 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 76:1827 / 148  
 273:2431 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 44:3264 / 156  
 241:3652 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 14:4947 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 39:3915 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_4 21:552 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 25:075 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 26:234 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 29:0533 / 77  
SNOW RUNNING 24:176 / 84  
 2dnf  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 29:5712 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 15:4239 / 161  
 215:1658 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 26:3940 / 167  
 225:0951 / 222  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:0713 / 132  
Marce Cup 28:0234 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 23:0136 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 28:5938 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 28:5632 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
 214:0740 / 276  
 315:0544 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 25:2555 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio219:5148 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 18:0475 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 33:1031 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 23:2134 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:4522 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 29:1926 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 24:3226 / 150  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 22:1320 / 173  
 224:3654 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 59:1128 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:2141 / 207  
 213:1844 / 295  
 317:45117 / 295  
°Unionicola 26:5710 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) 40:4029 / 64  
°Hygrobates 28:495 / 58  
°Limnesia 24:5510 / 80  
°Lebertia 42:1222 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 13:3823 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 24:0836 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 19:5124 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 26:4344 / 189  
 221:5629 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 51:5121 / 129  
 258:2850 / 167  
 351:5226 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:1360 / 222  
 212:4435 / 310  
 312:5445 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 26:3155 / 179  
 223:5547 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 31:4978 / 129  
 222:5450 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 21:2642 / 208  
 220:1154 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 83:2641 / 145  
 275:1933 / 189  
 369:1824 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 23:06136 / 272  
 212:3237 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 36:2946 / 229  
 242:2493 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 27:1060 / 183  
 2dnf  
 318:3223 / 235  
[OCAD] Hofwald 23:0522 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 18:4350 / 176  
 221:3684 / 219  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 24:1756 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 43:1126 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 15:1546 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 49:3352 / 143  
 240:2926 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 35:2228 / 188  
 241:0755 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 18:5230 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:5769 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 56:5323 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 53:3057 / 154  
 244:1945 / 209  
 3dnf  
 443:2243 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 17:3138 / 223  
 220:1589 / 301  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pagrenda south 46:0811 / 57  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 30:0026 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 35:2638 / 185  
 232:1238 / 247  
 329:4426 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 40:1388 / 189  
 226:3664 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 27:4757 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 13:3047 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:3936 / 164  
 2dnf  
 340:3049 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 25:42110 / 203  
 217:0554 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 14:3447 / 250  
 215:1182 / 337  
200th COMPETITION 62:5144 / 179  
 253:1618 / 239  
Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 26:1547 / 136  
Middle 16 37:0831 / 95  
Middle 15 44:4028 / 86  
Middle 14 30:3833 / 124  
Middle 13 30:5827 / 106  
Middle 12 41:1516 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:4042 / 188  
 216:2354 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 22:3547 / 195  
 224:2278 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 38:5150 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 42:4226 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 30:4444 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 31:5851 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 27:2766 / 172  
 2dnf  
 325:0560 / 205  
Arcinazzo 56:4249 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 13:2562 / 259  
 212:4759 / 328  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:2152 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 34:3649 / 198  
 228:3057 / 295  
Middle 11 41:3037 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 34:4842 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 21:5658 / 163  
 2dnf  
Middle 10 40:3118 / 88  
Middle 9 50:5924 / 123  
 246:0920 / 167  
Middle 8 35:5329 / 151  
 236:5337 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:3446 / 222  
 216:1161 / 288  
°Thiovolum2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 29:1563 / 235  
 220:1723 / 297  
Middle 7 26:1635 / 105  
Middle 6 25:4142 / 115  
Middle 5 54:3529 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 26:4918 / 81  
Middle 4 44:2437 / 111  
Middle 3 27:1872 / 164  
Middle 2 24:5415 / 141  
Middle 1 32:5523 / 181  
Vezzena 38:2852 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 35:0532 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 40:2335 / 149  
 240:0543 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 33:3339 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:4618 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:5325 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:3726 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 26:3917 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 29:1527 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 28:3222 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 25:3572 / 208  
 219:0950 / 278  
°Aulacoseira 14:4417 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 28:1212 / 46  
°Anthophysa 34:0618 / 57  
°Epipyxis 33:4915 / 56  
°Dinobrion 23:5313 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 25:2834 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 27:1435 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint218:2269 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 53:0064 / 197  
 247:4940 / 251  
 3dnf  
Raven`s Cleavage 46:4747 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 39:1444 / 125  
 238:1639 / 162  
Middle (test) 36:2714 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 63:2547 / 159  
 2dnf  
 346:2332 / 222  
 450:0539 / 222  
 541:2515 / 222  
 6dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 19:4724 / 197  
 220:4036 / 270  
 3dnf  
 425:3066 / 270  
 5dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3 33:1637 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 29:0545 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 33:2040 / 186  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 63:5730 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 22:5934 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 19:5439 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:0937 / 178  
 28:2776 / 251  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 27:1438 / 148  
 228:3056 / 180  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 17:5124 / 209  
 2dnf  
 320:0959 / 281  
 428:38104 / 281  
 516:2021 / 281  
 616:5525 / 281  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 31:4043 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:3874 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 26:2829 / 126  
 228:3656 / 149  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 56:0315 / 104  
°Leydigia 33:4611 / 37  
°Disparaloma 34:0410 / 36  
°Camptocercus 26:5813 / 47  
°Acroperus 38:4023 / 49  
°Westella 30:104 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 22:1939 / 139  
 222:5851 / 184  
 325:3462 / 184  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 38:0246 / 157  
 236:3246 / 192  
 334:5432 / 192  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 15:2464 / 199  
 2dnf  
 312:4043 / 259  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 33:5486 / 212  
 226:2956 / 269  
 3dnf  
 425:3144 / 269  
 523:4820 / 269  
 6dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:2637 / 235  
 217:3192 / 318  
 324:12151 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:4116 / 192  
 215:4973 / 254  
 314:5128 / 254  
 437:31199 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 25:1560 / 208  
 223:5542 / 257  
 3dnf  
Shortdist night #2 19:3495 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:0357 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 79:2623 / 103  
Valsalega long 67:5332 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 25:2827 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:5457 / 240  
 214:4963 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 42:5768 / 182  
 241:5667 / 236  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 49:0047 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 45:4562 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 25:1428 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 34:1149 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 43:59102 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 31:1972 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long dnf  
 2104:5137 / 148  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 34:3534 / 218  
 235:1750 / 305  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 28:2131 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 36:4730 / 154  
 231:3221 / 192  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 28:1621 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 24:5121 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 63:1152 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 12:3241 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:4040 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 28:11109 / 240  
 222:5289 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 64:0957 / 177  
°Chlorella 20:4918 / 83  
°Siderocelis 28:4327 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 19:4012 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 27:0614 / 60  
°Spondylosium 41:1222 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 25:5447 / 145  
 2dnf  
 323:3738 / 181  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 18:5976 / 195  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:5234 / 139  
 225:3327 / 172  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 16:1972 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 21:5867 / 165  
 219:0664 / 204  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 21:1345 / 172  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 19:4849 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 22:0770 / 212  
 219:2654 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 25:5441 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:3049 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 43:5655 / 172  
 235:3245 / 202  
 330:5027 / 202  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:2726 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 36:50130 / 223  
 232:34149 / 313  
 320:4453 / 313  
 418:2517 / 313  
 521:4272 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 25:0763 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 39:3936 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:1038 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 31:017 / 52  
°Tetrapedia 31:115 / 53  
°Merismopedia 43:0414 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 41:5815 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 42:5010 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:1040 / 228  
 219:1794 / 311  
 3dnf  
Bradbury's Race Long 39:4710 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 22:3548 / 188  
 223:3675 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 21:3860 / 238  
 219:2136 / 300  
 318:4621 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 32:5075 / 235  
 228:4448 / 316  
 328:4849 / 316  
 424:146 / 316  
 5dnf  
Skollenborg E2 Night 23:5053 / 138  
 224:3060 / 157  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:4829 / 154  
 224:1556 / 183  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 19:1418 / 188  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 52:5446 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:4451 / 188  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 25:4750 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:3850 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 25:3933 / 177  
 227:0258 / 249  
 330:1974 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 66:2323 / 104  
 254:2218 / 139  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 43:3928 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 19:3037 / 116  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 21:3473 / 178  
 216:5046 / 215  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 113:0213 / 114  
 2135:1229 / 175  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:3927 / 281  
Rokke map-part 2 28:4362 / 190  
 225:5036 / 229  
°Lembadion 50:065 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 36:2422 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 24:5512 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 26:297 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 40:1717 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 46:0334 / 148  
 245:1834 / 178  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 20:0262 / 215  
 216:4734 / 259  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 23:41154 / 251  
 29:3273 / 308  
 38:5751 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 45:5456 / 195  
 239:2826 / 248  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 31:5336 / 172  
 233:1555 / 233  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 42:3171 / 208  
 238:3345 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:0460 / 294  
 222:4460 / 413  
 3dnf  
Holt 22:11116 / 239  
 2dnf  
 316:1642 / 289  
Kampersvik E2 13:4471 / 202  
 214:41119 / 259  
0ltrebrenta 39:3743 / 144  
 233:1020 / 177  
Kampersvik sprint 10:2648 / 240  
 29:2344 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race 37:5266 / 199  
 234:4369 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 12:4546 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
contour-o LONG 149:468 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 11:519 / 160  
 210:499 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 17:2857 / 168  
TEST dnf  
 25:2580 / 238  
Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke 2 25:3743 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:4040 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 56:4036 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:3628 / 199  
 216:5778 / 256  
Rokke 19:2498 / 191  
 213:1024 / 240  
 313:1226 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 14:2066 / 253  
 213:5972 / 357  
 314:35127 / 357  
 413:5562 / 357  
Contour-O 33:4548 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 31:2046 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 48:2019 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 86:1448 / 116  
 2dnf  
North Canobieton Township 30:1212 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless 29:523 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 26:2749 / 177  
 224:4140 / 219  
Pointless 41:0611 / 121  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
 230:0955 / 230  
 3dnf  
 422:2319 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 37:5460 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 27:4016 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 38:3355 / 130  
 230:3341 / 162  
Crni Graben Sprint 15:3744 / 196  
 215:0756 / 254  
STB Fantasy 53:4565 / 163  
 244:0147 / 200  
Mo middle 22:4440 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 27:1541 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 22:2648 / 183  
 219:1231 / 260  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Random place day 2 middle 27:3250 / 137  
San Pippo 2 27:4626 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 34:2656 / 127  
San Pippo 33:2953 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:4482 / 170  
 234:13188 / 228  
 311:2290 / 228  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 15:0140 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
 255:4518 / 120  
STB Promo - Sprint 19:5022 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 20:0264 / 138  
 220:1572 / 156  
Old modified Rocad 35:4931 / 155  
 239:5460 / 207  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 31:1946 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 37:3643 / 139  
 235:1837 / 176  
Schiltwald3 21:0224 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 25:5258 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 9:0974 / 209  
Schiltwald2 21:2819 / 108  
Schiltwald 31:2638 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 25:025 / 112  
 2dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 31:1640 / 156  
quickmademap 20:0725 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 58:2131 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 57:4624 / 77  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 18:0592 / 229  
 216:2681 / 282  
Foppa-Challenge 11:1432 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 46:1246 / 152  
 237:3515 / 197  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:3938 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 26:4453 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 41:1667 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 22:4544 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 28:1445 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 54:2925 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 45:4827 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 25:0556 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 32:4037 / 174  
Glunte 36:0328 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 31:3331 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 40:5061 / 249  
 2dnf  
Crimea 24:5426 / 117  
 226:2742 / 154  
Waste of time 0:572 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:2659 / 202  
 223:52107 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 36:1754 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 25:4961 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 60:5816 / 132  
Kaoz 22:3817 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 19:4538 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 10:4465 / 180  
 28:4244 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 7:2269 / 238  
 26:1757 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 56:1952 / 130  
 247:1836 / 155  
Forrest Sprint 11:5834 / 178  
Longue cost 60:1612 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 40:0458 / 161  
Blue-cost 28:5839 / 109  
East-cost dnf  
°Ophryglena 53:5110 / 59  
°Pusillus 41:1328 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 38:2013 / 60  
°Uronema 52:4117 / 62  
°Trichodina 60:2823 / 71  
Sandy ground 50:3859 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 24:0841 / 218  
 225:3771 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 15:5266 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 38:2946 / 187  
 239:3763 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 32:4353 / 171  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 43:4489 / 217  
 2dnf  
 335:4553 / 272  
 437:0565 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:4647 / 283  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:4351 / 224  
 226:41141 / 299  
°Zoothamnium 49:065 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 55:3131 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 28:198 / 97  
°Opercularia 26:068 / 111  
°Epistylis 41:299 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 23:4130 / 216  
 232:2269 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 25:1817 / 244  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 632:3770 / 476  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1024:5152 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 21:5663 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 48:2176 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 16:4479 / 218  
Climb WC 17:3717 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 39:5575 / 195  
 236:0073 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 24:1249 / 249  
 225:0084 / 321  
china golden championship sprint 42:5626 / 135  
 2dnf  
Rokkeveien 18:5323 / 117  
austria 9:5930 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 42:3851 / 228  
 243:2579 / 298  
Test Day7 42:069 / 40  
Test Day6 37:099 / 46  
Test Day5 dnf  
Test Day4 27:068 / 51  
Test Day3 22:155 / 61  
Test Day2 19:305 / 74  
Test Day1 12:306 / 116  
Test 13:1441 / 101  
 211:4620 / 119  
 311:4418 / 119  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 20:0313 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 23:3137 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 61:2817 / 106  
Test dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:127 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 18:2356 / 177  
 217:2564 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 23:4979 / 182  
 221:2155 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 36:2548 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 18:0651 / 206  
 216:3737 / 291  
An test map 25:1710 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:0258 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 18:0888 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 19:1761 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 20:1942 / 198  
 221:4774 / 315  
 322:1280 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 35:0842 / 153  
 2dnf  
 335:5653 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 34:0831 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:2037 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 16:5035 / 167  
 2dnf  
 316:1320 / 218  
Enjoy Day 1 18:5344 / 147  
 218:0727 / 185  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 97:3851 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 478:3040 / 171  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 46:1158 / 150  
 250:5795 / 230  
 3dnf  
 439:5050 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:5579 / 230  
 2dnf  
 316:41115 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 49:5749 / 131  
 247:1751 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 70:3933 / 106  
yutrur 12:1123 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 26:0430 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 19:2551 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 15:2255 / 140  
Test 11:5123 / 134  
Tulluan short 14:0869 / 189  
city middle 32:2658 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 32:5762 / 167  
 228:0647 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 12:5822 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better) 28:281 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 32:2259 / 168  
 2dnf  
 333:4085 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 38:2861 / 128  
 237:2170 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 29:2373 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 20:0660 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 20:5658 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 16:3446 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 16:0041 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 19:2732 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 21:1645 / 203  
 217:5341 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 32:5047 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:3440 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 19:1457 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:0848 / 190  
 2dnf  
Sommer ski-o 27:5234 / 102  
 228:5849 / 123  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 60:5258 / 125  
 2dnf  
 352:2758 / 172  
 4dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 27:3080 / 183  
 225:4694 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 28:3297 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 39:5683 / 179  
 235:0697 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 30:3823 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 54:5571 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:2357 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:3734 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:1928 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 63:2952 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:4628 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 45:0244 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 31:3663 / 180  
test 13:4681 / 166  
Hogasand middle 37:0229 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 24:3335 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 32:0821 / 96  
 2dnf  
[RND] Coscos long 45:1725 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 37:2258 / 128  
Mount Edina 18:5958 / 157  
Sprint different 17:0643 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 29:2073 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 50:3324 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 18:2875 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 32:2341 / 188  
 2dnf  
over ruan 25:3832 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:5373 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:3798 / 187  
 217:24176 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:2848 / 255  
 214:09196 / 351  
 3dnf  
°Methanothrix dnf  
°Thiospirillum 40:197 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 41:4010 / 47  
°Thiopedia 40:235 / 46  
°Gallionella 37:1110 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 34:2887 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 23:5838 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
 229:0155 / 157  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 44:2931 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 20:2698 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 28:0340 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 48:04110 / 228  
 232:4350 / 292  
Entenhausen E3 60:0119 / 107  
Predgrize Long 61:3239 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 14:1273 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 34:2353 / 158  
 231:1750 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 22:2862 / 180  
 2dnf  
 322:2181 / 233  
Hot and Dry dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek 82:1743 / 161  
city 23:4338 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 27:4832 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 73:5538 / 174  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] first one 14:5025 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 19:2734 / 162  
SASP-Course2 40:3741 / 149  
SASP 39:4642 / 177  
 2dnf  
Neige 49:194 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:2219 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint210:3727 / 207  
Sprint Reupload. 17:2090 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 37:3560 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 72:4343 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 31:3594 / 205  
muerte2dnf  
Trail2dnf  
Sprint.228:5142 / 161  
Middle..212:5739 / 197  
Middle.216:1073 / 206  
Entenhausen E1 43:2432 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7233:53103 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6221:2362 / 236  
[Rnd] Long/day2117:5245 / 156  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3245:1543 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
 3dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20232:3662 / 416  
 334:3086 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint2dnf  
 318:33159 / 418  
 420:41197 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle2dnf  
 321:0245 / 373  
 4dnf  
Litchfieldton_2241:1623 / 176  
Litchfieldton_1 44:0228 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 20:4539 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:2144 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 18:3871 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 15:0333 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 23:2774 / 201  
 221:0367 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:3047 / 257  
 215:4781 / 387  
°Mallomonas 45:477 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa 31:5612 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 42:4614 / 46  
°Arremurus 55:4731 / 58  
°Carteria 58:4712 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 13:2825 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 16:5638 / 202  
 219:09100 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 24:0539 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 38:0849 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 14:3557 / 220  
 215:38114 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 24:4548 / 172  
 220:1033 / 237  
 324:0161 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 36:0550 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:2081 / 291  
[Rnd] Middledistance 32:5118 / 96  
 233:4627 / 124  
The Hole 28:5340 / 172  
Mepha 43:2237 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 26:4079 / 233  
 2dnf  
 322:0675 / 335  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 118:1328 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 46:148 / 33  
°Polytoma 40:117 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 33:0416 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 35:335 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 46:3521 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 57:5560 / 137  
 248:1852 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 56:3337 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:2135 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 75:5150 / 165  
 261:3241 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 26:5644 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 37:5569 / 244  
 2dnf  
 339:41115 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 42:5649 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 38:4128 / 127  
Joulumae II 52:2371 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joulumae I 21:2499 / 266  
 216:2460 / 387  
Middle Alpine 46:3844 / 184  
 244:4867 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 30:4247 / 161  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 32:4160 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 60:2244 / 125  
Vealos 38:4089 / 199  
 234:4566 / 255  
Sprint (test 8:4119 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 28:5522 / 198  
 2dnf  
Night Sprint 25:2033 / 134  
middle 29:1437 / 162  
Mixed middle 50:0851 / 130  
Beach Puglia 18:3934 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 40:2535 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:3221 / 163  
°Blastocladia 40:2215 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 36:4328 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 35:5010 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 41:5319 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 39:3916 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 24:1756 / 183  
 219:3846 / 252  
Pilzwald 3 47:0216 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 17:3029 / 204  
Herbouilly 30:3962 / 242  
Test Relay run 38:2636 / 70  
WOC 2003 59:5210 / 96  
Test comp 44:1415 / 55  
Rnd tour LONG 37:1620 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 26:275 / 74  
RND tour 15:4928 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 19:4216 / 124  
Just4fun 16:027 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 218:4018 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:2232 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 34:05128 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 45:5155 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 31:3962 / 149  
Tuscany by night 82:5220 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 28:0395 / 212  
°Coenocystis 43:2411 / 43  
°Treubaria 38:086 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 38:597 / 46  
°Desmatractum 36:3212 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 102:5819 / 90  
 2dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 31:0222 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 54:4035 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:5451 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 18:0031 / 131  
mysig bana:) 16:3917 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 23:1238 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:2733 / 192  
Versan 3 24:5319 / 64  
Versan 2 17:0623 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 19:3044 / 103  
 2dnf  
Technicale 12:3152 / 144  
 210:3523 / 178  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 39:2652 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 24:1456 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 22:2751 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 46:2747 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 44:3150 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 54:4249 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 41:1737 / 137  
Raiasd 36:3242 / 165  
 2dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:5855 / 195  
Sääkelä 32:0573 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
 222:1732 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 34:18109 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 10:1524 / 77  
Fabio Aurelio 37:3848 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 18:4215 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 42dnf  
  42:4548 / 124  
Kjolen sprint222:0474 / 200  
Piani Praglia249:4657 / 172  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 42:4675 / 154  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass213:2850 / 187  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin242:5166 / 123  
Slopeing218:2238 / 161  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 60:4434 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint210:3268 / 278  
Sörby21 Middle218:4959 / 213  
 320:1185 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 23:3682 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2265:4248 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1229:2177 / 289  
Sörby 20 middle 25:1861 / 207  
 225:3874 / 253  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 20:1089 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 16:0122 / 122  
 216:2941 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:2672 / 134  
 2dnf  
 313:2817 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:5027 / 148  
 212:5152 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2225:4842 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 24:2644 / 203  
TrentoCity 12:3062 / 165  
Mimizan #1 23:2682 / 201  
 221:3681 / 258  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 7:4827 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 24:4660 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 19:1931 / 166  
 218:4725 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 52:0838 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 32:4260 / 159  
 232:0865 / 189  
 3dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 23:3374 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 23:1344 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 22:4752 / 166  
 225:2185 / 213  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 16:3556 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 17:2053 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 24:1161 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 41:1969 / 158  
 241:0079 / 191  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 27:0186 / 213  
 2dnf  
warm-Up 11:0620 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 32:5788 / 167  
 2dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong 95:3362 / 125  
 281:2732 / 153  
Tropical challange 40:3742 / 159  
Dunes longish 35:0048 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 29:3149 / 218  
 2dnf  
Dune middle 23:2548 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 42:299 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 34:5515 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 37:1117 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 30:5117 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 36:4236 / 88  
Hill 25:1166 / 118  
City sprint dnf  
Island long 38:4648 / 148  
Cavedine 3 37:4236 / 143  
Fast sprint 8:4942 / 186  
Middle 31:2134 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 48:0541 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 18:0577 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 48:2249 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 28:3636 / 134  
fulton 12:2526 / 148  
Fantasy night 34:3216 / 78  
ermatown cup 23:3147 / 134  
 2dnf  
Cavedine 2 31:4352 / 142  
Cavedine 30:4677 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 27:1679 / 159  
map 12:1236 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 60:2688 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 47:2758 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:1535 / 126  
Easy Middle night 14:5628 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:0176 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 30:4742 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 23:5277 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 63:3391 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 40:1925 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 19:1040 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:32103 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 49:3121 / 95  
 2dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 22:2842 / 147  
Forest Sprint 16:2516 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 79:3061 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 25:4575 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 57:1546 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 19:3880 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 42:1042 / 153  
Spring Tour Stage 2 35:5852 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 41:3952 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 50:2136 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle dnf  
 217:09119 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:1026 / 272  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:30122 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 42:2341 / 192  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 43:2886 / 149  
fantasy 17:3325 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 28:4591 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 19:5284 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 18:5475 / 210  
 220:3999 / 263  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:2729 / 193  
 2dnf  
Rocky 21:478 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium 39:455 / 45  
°Desmococcus 29:2217 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 34:4630 / 59  
°Coleochaete 29:1319 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 44:1824 / 71  
St. Andrews 49:1628 / 110  
Different 40:0910 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 20:3365 / 253  
 217:22297 / 706  
 315:28270 / 706  
 410:39201 / 706  
 5dnf  
 613:01240 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 39:2459 / 165  
 239:4879 / 213  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 21:4652 / 180  
 223:3182 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle 25:0752 / 198  
 227:1892 / 255  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 38:4548 / 214  
 237:5251 / 265  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle 28:0466 / 214  
 229:2097 / 289  
(ocad) AABB Night 23:2842 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 29:2162 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 17:0471 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 37:4745 / 172  
 2dnf  
 337:5162 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  21:3443 / 195  
Long 49:1920 / 122  
 2dnf  
crazyisland-remade 35:3258 / 194  
kikirace prologue 11:1965 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 22:29116 / 207  
 219:0098 / 267  
Husby Klitplantage DK 24:1954 / 148  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 34:0138 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 47:5035 / 138  
SlumpLong 48:2057 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 44:1941 / 135  
Middle 45:2944 / 155  
Sprint 25:5233 / 215  
Russia Style 32:1818 / 142  
Martins løype 18:1831 / 155  
Fantasycourse 10:4233 / 216  
°Collotheca 30:0210 / 72  
°Filinia 27:5120 / 73  
°Hexarthra 31:0116 / 86  
°Pompholyx 27:3729 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 33:2037 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 34:1083 / 191  
SlumpSprint 16:1248 / 237  
 218:07112 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 20:2078 / 223  
 222:52155 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 24:45144 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:3434 / 257  
 23:02155 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 36:5571 / 249  
 238:17118 / 339  
 337:33102 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 22:09133 / 324  
 222:47214 / 472  
 317:0787 / 472  
 419:13143 / 472  
Marvins løybe 16:1846 / 216  
sennoi 1 26:28103 / 194  
 225:46122 / 252  
map 43:2827 / 99  
world cup... 33:3416 / 143  
col de .... 30:1435 / 147  
course en auvergne 29:3720 / 157  
Train your brain 2 14:3872 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
random map dnf  
City Sprint 21:5744 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 14:4814 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:2229 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:0615 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 33:3011 / 126  
WOC_03 long 57:5546 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 33:0220 / 79  
°Balanonema 32:0123 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 50:1039 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 33:4514 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 33:1612 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 37:4556 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:2535 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 26:5249 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 17:51101 / 252  
-monteferrato 49:0127 / 152  
Buraunet 31:1137 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 48:2153 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 67:2749 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 46:0141 / 175  
 246:5761 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 24:0255 / 217  
t 31:4092 / 162  
 220:4036 / 197  
 320:5539 / 197  
  21:5432 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 29:5896 / 278  
 228:54108 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 17:0672 / 248  
Brignoles 03 20:3749 / 293  
 220:4491 / 419  
SprintPastu 15:5938 / 178  
Sprint 23:4837 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 37:21116 / 243  
 2dnf  
 334:00109 / 345  
 433:3394 / 345  
°Platambus 39:2331 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 23:2130 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 29:1813 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 25:307 / 102  
°Sericostoma 52:2140 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 44:4440 / 178  
Long sprint 30:5222 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:2435 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 32:4730 / 193  
RunRun 12:1428 / 90  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 46:5676 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:0848 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 23:5145 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:0738 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:2252 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 53:3624 / 155  
Brignoles 02 37:0389 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 22:4248 / 163  
essai211:5219 / 194  
Brignoles 01 27:1158 / 246  
 2dnf  
 318:0875 / 441  
 422:20117 / 441  
 5dnf  
x/z 29:1830 / 124  
short - nybro 18:1987 / 252  
 215:1274 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 17:1045 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 23:5662 / 251  
 227:33110 / 317  
Plagiocampa 32:3813 / 68  
Bursellopsis 23:404 / 84  
Urotricha 45:4229 / 68  
Prorodon 31:496 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 31:2211 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 18:00118 / 292  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup CF Night 15:2665 / 228  
 221:47183 / 309  
Herbernheia Long 37:5360 / 210  
 237:5080 / 303  
 341:47117 / 303  
Tallberget Ski-O 41:50129 / 252  
 236:39126 / 418  
 334:4793 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 18:40105 / 244  
 216:33103 / 367  
 316:0885 / 367  
Trondheimrace 20:3247 / 278  
 221:3283 / 373  
 321:1779 / 373  
Swiss O Week - E6 16:5565 /