Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
OskarSvensson
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Finspångs SOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
169
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
sprint Champ FINAL!!!
14:19
80 / 247
Sprint Champ. semifinal!
16:04
71 / 183
Parco s agata
8:23
37 / 150
Max Berggren
2
25:40
55 / 102
Are you a good swimmer ?
7:30
36 / 132
My Race 1
dnf
SKI-O short!
14:46
45 / 144
SKI-O sprint!
12:07
75 / 205
Fantasy City-Sprint
dnf
The first Skijump event ever!!!
dnf
2
1:13
146 / 882
3
dnf
4
1:13
146 / 882
Hard One 1
15:39
28 / 124
City O
dnf
Final Fun Series
dnf
Climbing test!
5:44
16 / 146
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2
32:02
135 / 272
*?
2:06
14 / 140
Sprint-O
13:22
100 / 229
Ski
2:50
127 / 232
2
1:58
152 / 538
3
1:52
73 / 538
4
1:52
73 / 538
Völs
dnf
Insjösprinten!
16:21
31 / 202
Jophn Boy
dnf
HELP!!
1:10
46 / 153
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12
30:19
94 / 193
Sprint
12:39
83 / 149
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint
11:29
50 / 221
Random Sprint
11:22
44 / 127
Hummelfoten
15:54
58 / 201
[RANDOM] Series 10
15:36
46 / 95
[RANDOM] Series 9
dnf
[RANDOM] Series 8
17:20
83 / 118
0.0 km! what is the best way??
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
2:10
138 / 402
6
dnf
7
0:31
1 / 402
8
0:50
34 / 402
[RANDOM] Series 3
dnf
[RANDOM] Series 2
dnf
[RANDOM] Series 1
21:13
99 / 171
[ocad]>smario<:)
7:16
88 / 136
2
4:05
35 / 208
Fantasy 2
20:44
93 / 172
Fantasy 1
13:33
83 / 205
routechoice!
16:54
52 / 100
HGDF
9:29
52 / 115
2
8:50
17 / 127
Tour De Skien Lap 5
12:21
48 / 107
OCADsprint
dnf
Who's the best jumper? Own Made!
12:45
65 / 165
Fun Forest
22:51
106 / 212
10-Mila 5
33:39
54 / 136
Blueberry forest
15:52
142 / 240
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10
14:02
61 / 143
City fantasie sprint
2
23:01
35 / 129
Lac Beauchamp
2
14:35
84 / 196
[OCAD]Städjan
2
36:40
155 / 318
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5
11:15
40 / 126
Comp in two halves
dnf
Sprint-SM
2
16:09
130 / 195
Vacha (Day Sprint)
dnf
Fantasy 19 min
dnf
[ocad]Voronezh - 1
dnf
A wonderful Sprint
2
dnf
Easy Park Sprint
2
5:40
144 / 228
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint!
2
dnf
SprintCup 2007
dnf
Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint
dnf
m sprinten
dnf
[OCAD]12minSPRINT
14:56
72 / 174
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right
dnf
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1
16:41
62 / 171
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!!
13:51
51 / 179
KB Sprint
10:55
39 / 126
OCAD Sprint
dnf
Upper Walpoletowne
dnf
Injent Supersprint
14:26
72 / 171
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2
10:52
108 / 200
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07
19:40
167 / 246
Good map
8:08
51 / 151
Eriks Race 2
dnf
Sätra 2.3 km
dnf
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint
24:35
44 / 179
easy =)
4:01
50 / 73
sweden competition sprint
15:14
19 / 101
Control Sprint
20:05
66 / 125
Desert sprint
20:51
45 / 143
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships
14:46
39 / 119
You used all Intro race?
17:45
53 / 99
Skidstavallen 1.4km
9:22
37 / 156
Small City Course
16:40
20 / 84
small Island sprint
11:54
8 / 115
Lätt bana!
9:19
20 / 99
Extreme fast course
12:05
19 / 53
Sprint 2300 m only
16:09
84 / 145
Ingalunda sprint
dnf
Sint-Mette
11:29
39 / 106
Easy
7:36
28 / 73
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint
13:38
61 / 201
My first Map
dnf
2
3:40
37 / 121
Kliniken Schnarenberg
8:45
16 / 121
Fantasy2
3:51
51 / 95
Fantasy1
5:33
76 / 115
RedYarComp - Miass (night)
46:19
61 / 111
HOMER SIMPSONS
13:07
52 / 141
Random Middle
dnf
Course1
5:20
45 / 90
Cambridge Valley 2
11:37
22 / 119
RTspint
9:05
20 / 106
Very short Sprint
1:10
36 / 125
Mackanfejden V17
15:37
76 / 111
Kepi Sprint
11:05
38 / 128
KINGILINGKARTAN
29:54
79 / 140
Sandviken
51:55
31 / 106
Kepi sprint
6:37
22 / 121
2
6:29
4 / 143
1.5 km
13:43
56 / 118
visholmensprinten
4:25
68 / 119
Sprint in forest
9:30
43 / 115
sprint
31:54
51 / 73
2
21:36
21 / 77
mackanfejden V16
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda
38:18
93 / 152
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda
39:23
58 / 161
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D
20:16
58 / 120
Western Manchestertown
dnf
Line-OL
dnf
Mackans Nattävling
dnf
2
dnf
Bolognerskogen
13:41
79 / 106
2
11:58
23 / 119
Long sprint
dnf
Long Fast Nice Sprint
22:17
43 / 68
2
34:08
63 / 77
3
dnf
4
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min
25:19
108 / 166
Nice Sprint
19:11
12 / 107
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
GoldenMile
14:57
42 / 149
Miass - Center - Intro
14:15
80 / 100
2
6:45
50 / 136
3
6:19
42 / 136
4
5:53
35 / 136
5
5:16
19 / 136
6
5:14
17 / 136
Miass
dnf
Final Championship o Russia '05
7:49
84 / 158
2
19:06
157 / 192
3
dnf
Final Championship of Russia '05
28:04
77 / 137
2
dnf
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay
dnf
2
dnf
NICE RUN RUN RUN
27:19
57 / 79
2
dnf
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint)
2
12:46
106 / 257
All races shown. View
recent
races.