Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Slugger
Country:
Sweden
Club:
IKHP
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
119
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2
21:01
45 / 126
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
15:37
47 / 161
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle
20:35
80 / 115
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
12:36
96 / 177
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
49:17
86 / 140
up to christmas
dnf
OCAD- Eastern Gorge
dnf
Short experience
30:10
48 / 94
Kenttown Cliffs
17:52
65 / 98
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1
dnf
Real map: Short sprint
10:25
63 / 173
Openland 2 Days, Day 1
24:24
37 / 91
Park O Sprint
13:28
100 / 171
Day-3, Sprint
dnf
600m Orienteering
5:30
80 / 161
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield
2
36:40
68 / 142
Real map: Short Sprint
8:40
60 / 173
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1
16:45
105 / 145
kkkkkkkkkkk
dnf
Short night sprint
22:03
60 / 80
Le lac sans fond - sprint
22:41
92 / 135
Atland Ridge
20:37
56 / 98
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
dnf
Devils Hill Sprint
12:31
39 / 123
Kaapunki
17:51
14 / 107
Middle distance
52:36
28 / 67
South Revereford Classic
dnf
Roxbury Heights
13:10
20 / 99
Brookline Middle
43:09
40 / 83
Shermanburger Sprint
10:50
40 / 138
Hornliskogen
12:26
30 / 114
Siitama sprint
15:56
60 / 122
THE GREEN NIGHT
dnf
NOrthern Fell TOwnship
73:17
7 / 37
Mount Tappanborough middle
dnf
Auburntown River sprint
20:48
46 / 94
Sprint
5:47
79 / 118
Bedders World Cup Middle
dnf
Bedders World Cup Sprint
22:17
39 / 100
Punching test
2:57
62 / 116
South Hooksett-Middle
55:38
32 / 69
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:54
32 / 97
Sprint
28:25
54 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
11:00
55 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
dnf
Mattapanford
41:39
32 / 76
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
11:32
52 / 101
Map of choices
39:10
39 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
5:21
83 / 113
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
31:37
41 / 104
Park-O
43:46
56 / 119
Forest Village sprint
11:22
14 / 115
Tappanton short middle
19:23
57 / 101
Sprint
4:49
56 / 133
Speed test terrain
6:55
65 / 123
Speed test clear
dnf
2
4:07
43 / 198
Butterfly loops (Malden)
87:45
12 / 73
Noretjern 2
31:28
65 / 117
Dark Side Of The Moon
11:42
28 / 94
Pyttensprinten
dnf
Micr-o!
6:09
25 / 114
Boston Sprint
13:26
50 / 98
Double Ford
34:36
65 / 93
Upper Rethobothfield
23:28
45 / 92
Les Iles
51:20
35 / 70
Sheffield Crucible
5:58
36 / 113
Course de nuit
21:07
14 / 66
Moyenne Distance
33:25
24 / 68
pilat Moyenne distence
36:10
38 / 64
Open Srint
12:09
24 / 105
chester
16:01
55 / 96
Multipostes
29:37
40 / 65
Tjolahopp short
18:54
28 / 75
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
15:51
64 / 98
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
dnf
Mt. Trout Night
21:08
14 / 62
Eastern Winthrop sprint
16:08
54 / 81
Walkerland- Sprint
8:27
38 / 98
West Selma- Night
dnf
Middle Distance
31:35
26 / 76
Kenmore
88:44
24 / 44
Hooksettland Farm
19:31
19 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
dnf
Bristolwood
dnf
Lechmerewickham
25:16
20 / 82
Bristolbergham
42:45
29 / 76
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
60:21
20 / 59
Deantowneberg (Short)
30:16
38 / 72
Tappan Middle-Distance
46:35
22 / 60
Matforest
36:55
66 / 91
Tower Hill 2
dnf
Somerberg
52:00
25 / 56
Tower Hill
dnf
Three hills
35:09
59 / 83
Mattapan
37:10
19 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
13:55
35 / 103
Eastern Stony
dnf
Old Hudston
dnf
Newbouyton
29:11
31 / 69
My World
12:09
37 / 94
Walthamboro extreme sprint
dnf
Newbury
19:45
23 / 69
Bristol-Night Race
83:24
21 / 46
Plymouth
60:01
23 / 46
Furlowborough Middle
67:38
22 / 53
West Wonder
50:41
61 / 77
Long Distance!
68:07
26 / 48
Bandonborough-Sprint
33:38
43 / 77
Long distance
dnf
Furlowtown
75:09
37 / 63
Brigham Sprint
30:11
38 / 79
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
20:12
48 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
52:40
43 / 76
Tremontfield
63:39
28 / 64
Julkujarvi Sprint
22:03
37 / 87
Cambridgewick middle distance
36:37
53 / 71
Longwood
77:04
24 / 61
Copleyland Middle distance
88:52
30 / 70
All races shown. View
recent
races.