Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 35:07 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 57:20 | 85 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 52:45 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 26:09 | 84 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 53:30 | 98 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 45:44 | 120 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 53:59 | 109 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | 2 | 30:39 | 133 / 368 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 15:15 | 90 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 42:24 | 77 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | 32:52 | 60 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 71:45 | 34 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 23:17 | 111 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 59:05 | 67 / 176 |
| |
Nice | | 38:42 | 72 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 37:39 | 64 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 15:58 | 86 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 41:48 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 38:26 | 89 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | 2 | 17:44 | 94 / 304 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 43:58 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 15:56 | 64 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | 2 | 57:53 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | 2 | 35:24 | 86 / 227 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | 2 | 16:50 | 81 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 41:46 | 147 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Max | 2 | dnf | | | |
Max Berggren | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 15:47 | 79 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 40:01 | 54 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 29:20 | 98 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 14:46 | 79 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 29:13 | 80 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 29:47 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:25 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:41 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 47:17 | 110 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 9:04 | 100 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 9:45 | 95 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 23:38 | 154 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 11:00 | 53 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 17:11 | 65 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 9:04 | 84 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 41:44 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 26:40 | 37 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | 2 | 30:17 | 124 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | 35:33 | 117 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | 2 | 25:51 | 160 / 297 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 33:16 | 105 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 39:41 | 67 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | 2 | 24:35 | 117 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | 2 | 34:15 | 108 / 328 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 16:40 | 188 / 394 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 12:58 | 74 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 21:00 | 140 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:34 | 92 / 282 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 21:55 | 94 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 43:21 | 110 / 252 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 20:57 | 85 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 44:55 | 90 / 231 |
| |
10-mila | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 56:38 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Club competition | | 18:26 | 108 / 214 |
| |
Sprint O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:47 | 48 / 191 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 21:08 | 43 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 32:03 | 167 / 246 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 33:55 | 98 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 12:18 | 18 / 178 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 29:56 | 91 / 198 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:28 | 72 / 233 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 65:16 | 45 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 28:55 | 37 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:18 | 26 / 138 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:56 | 79 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | 2 | 20:51 | 96 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 12:34 | 83 / 235 |
| |
1 kp | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 18:52 | 79 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 21:07 | 32 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup II | | 56:26 | 49 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 35:47 | 30 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:17 | 70 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 18:24 | 73 / 168 |
| |
Aleksin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 22:52 | 39 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 28:15 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 49:54 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 34:11 | 91 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 41:58 | 46 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 38:41 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 39:37 | 75 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 22:08 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 16:59 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:49 | 60 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:49 | 28 / 98 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 28:39 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 53:03 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | 57:41 | 31 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 17:10 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 39:29 | 82 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 33:43 | 60 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 25:13 | 136 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:45 | 122 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 36:02 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 47:24 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 21:38 | 66 / 184 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 23:44 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 22:57 | 117 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:57 | 87 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:08 | 27 / 167 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 35:05 | 49 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 40:08 | 147 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 30:47 | 160 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:50 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 21:12 | 119 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:00 | 59 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:17 | 59 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 12:16 | 141 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 26:24 | 99 / 235 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 19:04 | 104 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 27:23 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 61:28 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:10 | 36 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 16:21 | 81 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 29:52 | 93 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 32:09 | 116 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 37:04 | 41 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 25:40 | 87 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:16 | 65 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 27:29 | 118 / 187 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 27:48 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 33:38 | 112 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 31:10 | 108 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 42:05 | 67 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 57:25 | 116 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 43:09 | 49 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 18:45 | 28 / 214 |
| |
Test | 2 | 12:43 | 70 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | 2 | 15:26 | 100 / 228 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 18:16 | 135 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | 2 | 26:09 | 69 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:37 | 47 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | 2 | 21:54 | 43 / 222 |
| |
Sidney sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 63:07 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 17:19 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | 2 | 24:56 | 74 / 199 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | 2 | 29:43 | 92 / 221 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | 2 | 17:40 | 78 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 23:38 | 97 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | 2 | 57:06 | 97 / 208 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | 2 | 11:51 | 110 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | 2 | 33:07 | 68 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 29:10 | 121 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 37:42 | 67 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 46:29 | 88 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 38:10 | 87 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:59 | 102 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 21:05 | 87 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 35:02 | 120 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:10 | 76 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 33:11 | 90 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 23:52 | 129 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 39:14 | 37 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:17 | 44 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 39:20 | 91 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:58 | 58 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 40:58 | 66 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 26:17 | 95 / 171 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 11:48 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 25:32 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 15:28 | 42 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 16:41 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 23:12 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:04 | 63 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 28:52 | 108 / 197 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 15:17 | 88 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 23:04 | 128 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 29:32 | 77 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 26:52 | 146 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 17:31 | 77 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 9:17 | 149 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 49:42 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 35:43 | 101 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 35:21 | 76 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 69:14 | 77 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 63:49 | 81 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 51:18 | 119 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:46 | 89 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 45:07 | 100 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 47:11 | 125 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 34:09 | 49 / 227 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 11:05 | 73 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 43:02 | 87 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 39:23 | 74 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 54:09 | 143 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 44:05 | 118 / 298 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 33:12 | 75 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:08 | 92 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 29:14 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 16:32 | 126 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 16:25 | 67 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 16:50 | 27 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 60:24 | 93 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 19:09 | 58 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Black Horse ..... down | 2 | 17:38 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 23:12 | 84 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 23:28 | 79 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 36:52 | 32 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 17:19 | 45 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | 2 | 28:06 | 42 / 198 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 34:28 | 56 / 172 |
| |
Orienteerings map | 2 | 9:02 | 7 / 194 |
| |
smolfejden | 2 | 27:06 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 56:41 | 92 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 38:47 | 63 / 148 |
| |
| | 30:15 | 41 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 34:55 | 114 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:19 | 82 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | 2 | 34:34 | 71 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | 2 | 28:12 | 68 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | 2 | 23:22 | 34 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 20:58 | 66 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 18:16 | 11 / 196 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 45:58 | 37 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 26:45 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 14:48 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 35:21 | 35 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | 2 | 57:52 | 83 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 26:25 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 20:39 | 105 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | 2 | 5:39 | 43 / 122 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 5:31 | 74 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 23:52 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 30:04 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 31:26 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 36:20 | 45 / 103 |
| |
heja | 2 | 24:43 | 6 / 69 |
| |
sala oks server | 2 | 13:50 | 16 / 107 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 32:54 | 46 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 49:36 | 45 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:25 | 32 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | 2 | 52:01 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 28:31 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:52 | 94 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:07 | 68 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 30:39 | 69 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 17:35 | 71 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 43:59 | 113 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 31:13 | 25 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 30:05 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 43:29 | 60 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:36 | 45 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 22:17 | 37 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 29:12 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | 2 | 29:31 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 14:53 | 61 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 25:42 | 14 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 41:16 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | 2 | 16:20 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 46:49 | 59 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 25:15 | 63 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 16:56 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 39:52 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:17 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 63:56 | 41 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:44 | 65 / 223 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 23:35 | 64 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 37:58 | 95 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 37:13 | 97 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 21:23 | 54 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 56:35 | 30 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 96:43 | 53 / 102 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | dnf | | | |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 23:57 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 32:05 | 67 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 48:36 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 13:17 | 88 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | 2 | 9:40 | 76 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 8:15 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 27:10 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 20:35 | 72 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 22:48 | 41 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 24:58 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 33:31 | 86 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | 2 | 20:37 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 11:09 | 56 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 13:11 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 35:30 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 23:42 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:16 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 24:14 | 40 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 31:16 | 92 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 51:07 | 55 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 22:31 | 57 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 25:49 | 53 / 124 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 52:01 | 80 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 29:13 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 14:32 | 74 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 26:28 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 17:20 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 31:02 | 29 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 11:41 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 18:16 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:06 | 98 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 43:12 | 75 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 41:32 | 123 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 40:14 | 30 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 22:53 | 41 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 48:14 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 44:19 | 76 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 63:40 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 24:50 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 12:55 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 12:16 | 109 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 63:46 | 97 / 156 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 28:50 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 13:37 | 51 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 41:20 | 47 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 30:40 | 100 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 44:06 | 84 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 28:12 | 81 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 38:13 | 89 / 171 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 51:16 | 39 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 42:07 | 114 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 24:01 | 61 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 52:18 | 65 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 17:32 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 31:26 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 36:55 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 19:10 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 54:06 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | 2 | 22:57 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | 2 | 42:50 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 36:05 | 56 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,5 km | | 18:10 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 50:34 | 72 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 20:19 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 24:44 | 60 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 18:03 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 22:54 | 57 / 107 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 34:51 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 30:28 | 53 / 91 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | 2 | 29:25 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 24:08 | 86 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 34:29 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Elitserien | | 22:14 | 50 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 30:41 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 47:15 | 24 / 123 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 36:06 | 52 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 33:00 | 74 / 128 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 15:06 | 75 / 165 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | 2 | 31:48 | 37 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 40:04 | 99 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 20:56 | 74 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 10:00 | 79 / 200 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Good map | | 14:08 | 107 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 32:58 | 85 / 166 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 42:48 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 26:42 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:01 | 35 / 123 |
| |
28c,5.2k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 16:38 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 22:14 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 14:14 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hässleholm competition | | dnf | | | |
Lätt bana! | | 12:45 | 71 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 34:07 | 46 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 24:38 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 31:49 | 102 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 41:13 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Random Long | 2 | 56:00 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 18:17 | 103 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 25:19 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 16:22 | 97 / 201 |
| |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG | | 56:04 | 30 / 67 |
| |
Random Middle | | 23:33 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 20:12 | 94 / 111 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 36:13 | 97 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 49:59 | 28 / 106 |
| |
1.5 km | | 16:09 | 79 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:29 | 74 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 9:36 | 46 / 115 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 45:36 | 67 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 54:16 | 98 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 17:25 | 51 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 9:24 | 70 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | dnf | | | |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 9:41 | 92 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:29 | 77 / 154 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 13:24 | 72 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 42:22 | 56 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 40:22 | 74 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 26:36 | 94 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 47:40 | 87 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 25:26 | 83 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:58 | 34 / 118 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 53:04 | 45 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 43:45 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 22:25 | 64 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 31:32 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 29:58 | 78 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 21:40 | 86 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 24:31 | 80 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 44:42 | 148 / 207 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 18:59 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 19:35 | 91 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:04 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Easy | | 23:13 | 40 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:50 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 9:58 | 154 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 28:04 | 38 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint 2 | | 19:56 | 94 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 51:11 | 51 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 14:24 | 89 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | 2 | 23:53 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | 2 | 44:21 | 56 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 30:49 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 25:16 | 85 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 8:09 | 87 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 41:02 | 121 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 24:31 | 123 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 33:14 | 96 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 28:49 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 44:50 | 77 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 19:06 | 109 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 48:49 | 72 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 41:38 | 24 / 46 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 33:05 | 51 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 29:13 | 73 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 33:53 | 76 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 31:19 | 159 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 17:01 | 90 / 211 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 11:34 | 88 / 121 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | 24:25 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 20:59 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 29:10 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 55:11 | 76 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 35:07 | 73 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 40:09 | 62 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long_cool_sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 35:13 | 96 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 31:46 | 137 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 43:06 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:24 | 88 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 40:27 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:54 | 123 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 50:53 | 78 / 140 |
| |
för dåliga | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 34:44 | 92 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 19:01 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:59 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 8:23 | 96 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | dnf | | | |
Time for a fast course? | | 21:12 | 111 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 27:42 | 108 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:53 | 110 / 151 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 18:03 | 90 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 38:20 | 99 / 143 |
| |
1,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | 2 | 38:10 | 119 / 161 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
Small Sprint***** | 2 | dnf | | | |
LOL | 2 | 15:45 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 32:53 | 105 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | 2 | 30:45 | 109 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | 2 | 12:04 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | 2 | 17:34 | 95 / 136 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | 2 | 11:07 | 89 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | 2 | 38:20 | 138 / 302 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | 2 | 48:52 | 106 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | 2 | 40:39 | 69 / 116 |
| |