Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
starstruck part 1 | | 7:43 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 46:45 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 22:00 | 90 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 17:48 | 113 / 251 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 71:56 | 126 / 321 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 9:26 | 246 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
State Park | | 35:58 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 16:05 | 69 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:00 | 109 / 414 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:58 | 93 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 28:51 | 192 / 484 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:48 | 143 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:26 | 133 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 24:52 | 184 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 19:48 | 175 / 361 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 25:46 | 168 / 449 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 14:56 | 31 / 231 |
| |
short forest | | 25:35 | 86 / 274 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 21:42 | 63 / 206 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:09 | 76 / 396 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 30:07 | 169 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 26:02 | 193 / 475 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 77:52 | 138 / 312 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 15:59 | 141 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 18:32 | 203 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 22:21 | 259 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:16 | 209 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 26:44 | 124 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 28:36 | 167 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:25 | 131 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:48 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 29:45 | 72 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 26:28 | 205 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 38:08 | 142 / 279 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 78:59 | 125 / 242 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 10:37 | 99 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 24:36 | 76 / 369 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 36:57 | 100 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 48:36 | 89 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:25 | 125 / 242 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 11:22 | 92 / 122 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 28:36 | 118 / 385 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 51:31 | 109 / 205 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 66:24 | 77 / 118 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | | 38:56 | 66 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 49:53 | 136 / 274 |
| |
lokura | | 5:39 | 26 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
GS210320b | | 38:47 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 27:27 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 47:20 | 112 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 39:09 | 89 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 36:09 | 94 / 229 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 53:53 | 68 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 33:19 | 97 / 272 |
| |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 32:53 | 45 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 34:02 | 47 / 116 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 17:39 | 60 / 190 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 29:54 | 47 / 144 |
| |
GS230220M26 | | 40:27 | 33 / 87 |
| |
GS170220 | | 34:18 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Adigeya night | | 52:04 | 21 / 72 |
| |
GS140220L | | 53:48 | 15 / 77 |
| |
GS130220M | | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 florest | | 26:17 | 47 / 142 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 34:01 | 28 / 104 |
| |
CFEB 2020-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace 4 | | 30:38 | 60 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 30:57 | 38 / 88 |
| |
? | | 43:59 | 28 / 94 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | 60:25 | 39 / 87 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 16:38 | 66 / 122 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 27:32 | 51 / 94 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 39:14 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | 2 | 21:10 | 97 / 253 |
| |
cfeb 2020-0201 | | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 23:32 | 85 / 119 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 62:24 | 46 / 114 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 64:29 | 48 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 70:39 | 67 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 50:49 | 55 / 110 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-15 | | 72:34 | 27 / 49 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 19:20 | 54 / 120 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 44:46 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | | 6:10 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 25:17 | 43 / 107 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 29:10 | 28 / 72 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 27:38 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 17:26 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 21:26 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 14:37 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 45:11 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 31:22 | 47 / 115 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 19:57 | 43 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 19:09 | 53 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 29:43 | 104 / 147 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 51:05 | 57 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | 42:20 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 38:35 | 82 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 44:25 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 28:01 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 54:44 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 13:50 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 26:15 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 68:56 | 47 / 113 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 45:52 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 16:17 | 61 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 37:09 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 21:01 | 78 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | 74:03 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Tahkis | | 42:28 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | 50:18 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 35:56 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 92:22 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 3:25 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:44 | 34 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 30:24 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 54:15 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 20:29 | 35 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 60:10 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 37:18 | 33 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 89:38 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 41:00 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 19:19 | 57 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland Open | | 59:53 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | 36:47 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 43:55 | 70 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 45:32 | 48 / 137 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 62:44 | 47 / 97 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 63:38 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 64:14 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 48:36 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 60:11 | 47 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 40:48 | 31 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 40:28 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 37:16 | 39 / 72 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | | 88:58 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 25:45 | 32 / 82 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 34:34 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Northern Winthrop Middle | | 34:53 | 12 / 57 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 38:55 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 16:50 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Southern Finland | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi II | | 37:17 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Greycliffordwood | | 38:56 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | dnf | | | |
Ski o | | 27:05 | 21 / 76 |
| |
ski o | | dnf | | | |
CFRace | | 42:52 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | 36:06 | 28 / 80 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Pineda | | 87:54 | 31 / 62 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 80:13 | 43 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 48:58 | 48 / 107 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 59:13 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | 29:38 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 36:05 | 53 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 81:29 | 45 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 71:46 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 46:00 | 71 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 67:21 | 57 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | 93:31 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 29:09 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 22:46 | 49 / 115 |
| |
kikirace1 | 2 | 21:26 | 51 / 171 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 24:39 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:27 | 83 / 289 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 68:59 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 37:09 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 35:18 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 39:08 | 61 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 81:33 | 64 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 97:18 | 24 / 61 |
| |
sprint2night | 2 | 32:23 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 23:29 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 23:33 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 41:43 | 35 / 92 |
| |
race9 | | 43:03 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
short but hard | | 42:44 | 22 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | 91:12 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 39:28 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 40:00 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 33:33 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 36:48 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 29:57 | 65 / 114 |
| |
Levico Terme | 2 | dnf | | | |
Woman | 2 | 14:50 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Oronmylly night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fageda | | 40:06 | 36 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
Gtlendjik-midle | 2 | 46:41 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Gelendjik | 2 | 26:11 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 41:25 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | 59:30 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 43:53 | 36 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | 2 | 18:52 | 16 / 153 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 66:55 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 31:31 | 45 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | 65:07 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Rasos | | 43:17 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 34:03 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | 2 | 36:51 | 46 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 36:25 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Lac Aude | 2 | 37:15 | 60 / 175 |
| |
La Quillane | | 42:47 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | 2 | 39:17 | 56 / 141 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 44:47 | 47 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 73:53 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 42:52 | 38 / 78 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 65:00 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 24:17 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 28:16 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 43:42 | 57 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 54:00 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | 49:44 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | 69:52 | 16 / 59 |
| |
1 | 2 | 31:07 | 37 / 109 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 48:55 | 55 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 45:41 | 54 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 24:05 | 55 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 36:21 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 17:08 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 41:11 | 42 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | | 40:06 | 74 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 54:41 | 66 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 59:24 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | 2 | 5:51 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Rusia E3 - Long | 2 | 52:22 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Oskarshamn | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:27 | 75 / 194 |
| |
Hills night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 middle | 2 | 37:52 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | 2 | 47:19 | 86 / 157 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 19:52 | 31 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 11:25 | 60 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 12:12 | 19 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 12:56 | 11 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 12:25 | 54 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:19 | 47 / 139 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 32:23 | 49 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski-o map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:18 | 51 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 68:10 | 50 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | 15:59 | 13 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 17:59 | 57 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 23:26 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 54:03 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 17:11 | 81 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 20:22 | 146 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 34:07 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 39:42 | 44 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:08 | 53 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 40:17 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 31:29 | 109 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:54 | 61 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 36:35 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:50 | 154 / 193 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 36:58 | 8 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 35:07 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 15:01 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 25:43 | 81 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 25:05 | 90 / 191 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 19:48 | 49 / 113 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 14:22 | 43 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 13:49 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | 2 | 18:56 | 72 / 201 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:08 | 39 / 115 |
| |
gfds | | 16:24 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 18:29 | 59 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 8:34 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 13:34 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 20:27 | 117 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 9:48 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 14:17 | 43 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 32:26 | 25 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | dnf | | | |
Aisus | | dnf | | | |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | | dnf | | | |
Sprints championship 1 | | 17:28 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 21:34 | 41 / 236 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 3:21 | 83 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 22:43 | 46 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 13:30 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | | 15:34 | 81 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 33:09 | 63 / 170 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:28 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 20:43 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Green curves | | 31:44 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 37:33 | 59 / 157 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | 18:02 | 56 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
run this one | | 16:52 | 64 / 144 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:33 | 108 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 28:28 | 63 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 23:06 | 78 / 168 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | dnf | | | |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:50 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:46 | 95 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 17:07 | 55 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:21 | 76 / 228 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 33:24 | 48 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 32:01 | 72 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 25:26 | 73 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 25:15 | 55 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 3 | | 31:26 | 87 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:36 | 38 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 24:52 | 97 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 18:22 | 97 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 27:52 | 39 / 161 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 37:55 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | 31:54 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 28:08 | 137 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 18:00 | 82 / 240 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 19:16 | 50 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 16:43 | 102 / 253 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:04 | 49 / 214 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 15:00 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle | | 21:10 | 67 / 162 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 12:08 | 44 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 32:37 | 29 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 40:51 | 99 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 23:10 | 100 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 34:00 | 92 / 194 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:47 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:33 | 46 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 20:00 | 47 / 222 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 17:40 | 54 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 43:24 | 111 / 238 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 22:14 | 93 / 167 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 12:38 | 116 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 52:21 | 53 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 46:35 | 29 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 25:40 | 55 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 11:53 | 61 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 8:05 | 41 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 6:36 | 20 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 48:45 | 67 / 127 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:51 | 47 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 39:14 | 185 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:13 | 165 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 13:09 | 42 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 45:22 | 64 / 212 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:42 | 85 / 124 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 16:22 | 17 / 156 |
| |
downhill | | 10:26 | 29 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:51 | 55 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:26 | 61 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:41 | 20 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 25:13 | 73 / 167 |
| |
wow | | 24:42 | 4 / 52 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 19:42 | 113 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | 14:36 | 16 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | 18:51 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 32:19 | 81 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 35:47 | 34 / 102 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:16 | 39 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 25:14 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 16:34 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 42:35 | 46 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 16:43 | 52 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 16:51 | 78 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 16:28 | 46 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 16:28 | 96 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 10:11 | 47 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | 22:28 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 18:01 | 43 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 24:28 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 20:32 | 54 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 36:40 | 101 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 25:06 | 111 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 14:04 | 45 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 21:06 | 79 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 16:20 | 46 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 24:33 | 115 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 24:48 | 137 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 15:45 | 25 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:46 | 136 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 16:27 | 86 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 17:19 | 54 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 17:37 | 100 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 18:07 | 66 / 213 |
| |
qxzyw | | 136:57 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:08 | 56 / 147 |
| |
No snow | | 26:48 | 32 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 23:51 | 26 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:57 | 21 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 21:12 | 11 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 44:08 | 60 / 146 |
| |
MICRO | | 23:53 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 34:59 | 74 / 199 |
| |
elit competition | | 14:06 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | 19:22 | 55 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:32 | 7 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 16:12 | 11 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 30:43 | 76 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 20:45 | 104 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 27:16 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:41 | 74 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 21:48 | 51 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:31 | 32 / 151 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:17 | 14 / 127 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 12:33 | 79 / 143 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 19:38 | 29 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 28:54 | 50 / 266 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 40:12 | 80 / 142 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | dnf | | | |
NAS | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 23:29 | 75 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 22:10 | 29 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 27:40 | 87 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 23:28 | 55 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 25:56 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:33 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 15:15 | 103 / 229 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:41 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:51 | 65 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 24:10 | 97 / 284 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 19:11 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
The naked mile | | 13:12 | 78 / 179 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:22 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 19:37 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 27:19 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:29 | 29 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 18:27 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 22:28 | 84 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:59 | 57 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 12:01 | 3 / 96 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 9:22 | 62 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 33:04 | 154 / 273 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 10:10 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 35:15 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 15:10 | 32 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:56 | 31 / 249 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:57 | 47 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:27 | 57 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 19:40 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:07 | 87 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O | | 9:28 | 21 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 10:38 | 27 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 9:30 | 1 / 126 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 27:26 | 51 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 15:45 | 85 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:28 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 25:01 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:03 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 32:39 | 85 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 21:10 | 93 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:07 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 18:43 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 16:39 | 90 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:35 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 20:54 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 15:51 | 61 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:16 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 20:17 | 34 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 19:10 | 106 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:50 | 67 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 25:52 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 23:40 | 68 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:45 | 53 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:42 | 31 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 2:47 | 122 / 347 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:09 | 46 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 17:44 | 15 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 26:22 | 105 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:38 | 47 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 20:21 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:29 | 79 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:06 | 39 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | 15:13 | 68 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:10 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 17:07 | 54 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:41 | 76 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 17 / 209 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 8:37 | 106 / 144 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:09 | 56 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 21:20 | 62 / 166 |
| |
eastern down | | 20:09 | 35 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 22:38 | 39 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 12:19 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 5:04 | 41 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:57 | 42 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 14:11 | 22 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 17:18 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:47 | 119 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 17:25 | 122 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | 2 | 28:56 | 59 / 192 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 15:40 | 50 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 39:31 | 33 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:37 | 98 / 196 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 33:24 | 115 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:35 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 37:22 | 67 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 23:05 | 88 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:39 | 56 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 17:59 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 19:15 | 96 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 14:24 | 47 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | 19:49 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
Waldner | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 20:22 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 23:59 | 111 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 35:13 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:13 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 14:36 | 94 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 34:48 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:12 | 43 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:24 | 94 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:19 | 33 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 18:12 | 98 / 207 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 16:31 | 50 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 33:28 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 28:53 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 20:25 | 28 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 62:11 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 5:29 | 132 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 2:17 | 202 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 2:03 | 142 / 484 |
| |
| 4 | 1:58 | 81 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 20:44 | 108 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | 18:59 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 18:05 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 14:26 | 79 / 179 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 24:05 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:09 | 35 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 68 / 249 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:31 | 47 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 33:16 | 66 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 23:35 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 17:03 | 50 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 26:50 | 25 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 23:13 | 34 / 162 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 33:21 | 66 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 38:08 | 97 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 24:09 | 64 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 25:38 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 19:49 | 66 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 10:04 | 96 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 7:12 | 61 / 192 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 19:51 | 54 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 15:08 | 68 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 24:41 | 83 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
New sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
New Sprint | | 10:48 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 31:05 | 72 / 135 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 17:09 | 47 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:38 | 86 / 310 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
gogo | | dnf | | | |
wsdfgh | | 26:50 | 35 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | dnf | | | |
Bubbly | | 16:49 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:03 | 108 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 26:06 | 82 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 21:20 | 91 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 27:45 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 49:28 | 104 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 31:38 | 53 / 164 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 38:57 | 62 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:28 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 22:48 | 106 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 9:37 | 76 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 18:42 | 143 / 304 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:58 | 65 / 169 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | 22:02 | 53 / 189 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 63:08 | 75 / 180 |
| |
test: low-density | 2 | 12:07 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 18:32 | 62 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 41:29 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 38:22 | 105 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 29:45 | 60 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 33:50 | 36 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 30:52 | 97 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 22:04 | 102 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 25:20 | 57 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 17:20 | 68 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 25:32 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 28:53 | 77 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 37:08 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 23:40 | 111 / 256 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:21 | 46 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 69:32 | 31 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 25:14 | 75 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 27:26 | 82 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 23:52 | 104 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 13:26 | 73 / 279 |
| |
City sprint! | | 18:29 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Forest long | | 31:57 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 31:06 | 40 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:17 | 67 / 195 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 16:40 | 11 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:13 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 17:01 | 19 / 125 |
| |
my first map | | dnf | | | |
Homer | | 19:13 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 41:47 | 89 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 16:28 | 75 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 20:15 | 71 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:49 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 12:50 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 18:45 | 10 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 40:19 | 23 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 36:08 | 64 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:34 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 30:28 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 17:39 | 63 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 16:42 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 22:37 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 16:54 | 49 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:47 | 47 / 430 |
| |
Sprint | | 39:15 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | 2 | 40:35 | 167 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:37 | 82 / 311 |
| |
sverige | | 11:22 | 40 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 24:14 | 56 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 22:21 | 9 / 157 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 28:58 | 51 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 38:49 | 56 / 251 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:18 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 21:43 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:01 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:43 | 24 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 19:53 | 19 / 80 |
| |
1m contours | | 16:13 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 17:52 | 13 / 39 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ski=1 | | 18:20 | 23 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 23:04 | 33 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 20:16 | 34 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 48:44 | 41 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 39:36 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:45 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:54 | 74 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:50 | 74 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 7:04 | 42 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:02 | 17 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 18:05 | 71 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 6:57 | 20 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 22:18 | 98 / 182 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 9:47 | 37 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 36:23 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 38:11 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 18:56 | 101 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:34 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 7:38 | 40 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 14:52 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 22:16 | 86 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 22:07 | 20 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:26 | 14 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:02 | 29 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 30:26 | 113 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 4 | | 35:11 | 5 / 42 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 44:24 | 34 / 103 |
| |
1.3km | | 10:43 | 34 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham | | 24:11 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 40:22 | 11 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | 26:20 | 18 / 95 |
| |
More maps! | | 22:44 | 30 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:32 | 30 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 30:06 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:11 | 71 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 22:39 | 115 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 26:12 | 97 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 40:15 | 85 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 18:52 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 14:26 | 16 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 28:45 | 61 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 47:25 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | 41:08 | 43 / 121 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 31:45 | 111 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 62:19 | 16 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 36:25 | 60 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 51:45 | 47 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 38:01 | 63 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 43:29 | 30 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 12:06 | 42 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 10:50 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 23:50 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 18:31 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:54 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 22:51 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 50:11 | 25 / 87 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 49:16 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 16:04 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 19:30 | 76 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 35:07 | 107 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 18:43 | 37 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 47:39 | 64 / 188 |
| |
City O | | 18:14 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 36:55 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 18:01 | 59 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:31 | 60 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
omholt | | 47:53 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | dnf | | | |
Climbing test! | | 5:44 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:21 | 30 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 20:33 | 144 / 257 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 36:47 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 13:15 | 93 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 39:38 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 3:28 | 164 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 19:07 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 7:15 | 66 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 20:02 | 93 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 40:50 | 119 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 32:56 | 62 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 21:28 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 24:42 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 33:09 | 17 / 68 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:34 | 22 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 12:11 | 4 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 45:41 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 37:26 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 6:46 | 45 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 62:54 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 34:12 | 97 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:46 | 49 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 39:56 | 150 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:52 | 78 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 32:48 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:09 | 27 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 20:04 | 102 / 132 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:54 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 26:45 | 32 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 17:32 | 95 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:40 | 52 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 19:19 | 74 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 19:34 | 53 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:47 | 56 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:23 | 65 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 36:42 | 42 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 29:15 | 130 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:15 | 37 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 28:07 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:50 | 66 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 14:49 | 113 / 205 |
| |
routechoice! | | 17:24 | 56 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:43 | 31 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 11:10 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 14:46 | 81 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | 3:54 | 16 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 14:07 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 13:16 | 66 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 2:27 | 60 / 247 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 20:34 | 69 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:49 | 10 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 9:57 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 20:27 | 25 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:52 | 41 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 83:07 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:58 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | 54:06 | 51 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 43:33 | 80 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 54:05 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 13:25 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 18:31 | 27 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 27:15 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 18:30 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 15:07 | 70 / 143 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 48:03 | 111 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 55:21 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 37:41 | 40 / 115 |
| |
long sprint | | 25:13 | 70 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:21 | 8 / 194 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 23:15 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:03 | 42 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 29:14 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:48 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 11:29 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 7:56 | 10 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 28:43 | 67 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 16:35 | 41 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 11:36 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 21:40 | 114 / 179 |
| |
asd | | 32:52 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:58 | 41 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 32:59 | 56 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 38:47 | 71 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 27:42 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 17:14 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 38:28 | 80 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 27:01 | 76 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 18:01 | 63 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:36 | 37 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 21:39 | 69 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 21:29 | 82 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 23:15 | 75 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | 39:55 | 84 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 24:39 | 31 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 36:44 | 44 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 21:02 | 17 / 149 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:47 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Routchoice | | 6:55 | 59 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 3:05 | 26 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 14:39 | 68 / 188 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 7:22 | 58 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 26:47 | 58 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 29:12 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 30:13 | 95 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 36:11 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Poik streakan | | 12:38 | 33 / 81 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 25:56 | 28 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 29:52 | 70 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 33:00 | 80 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 42:42 | 82 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 21:50 | 81 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:05 | 84 / 209 |
| |
Road race | | 2:20 | 76 / 170 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 38:57 | 120 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | dnf | | | |
OL in orientering in London | | 5:38 | 29 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 19:31 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:30 | 27 / 111 |
| |
very funny race | | 9:50 | 20 / 93 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 33:45 | 47 / 158 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 27:29 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 17:48 | 36 / 138 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 26:13 | 12 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 15:12 | 36 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | dnf | | | |
Testmap | | 10:34 | 16 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | dnf | | | |
Wall-OL | | 21:19 | 17 / 74 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 8:30 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 17:36 | 52 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 22:00 | 65 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:50 | 65 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 26:18 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 13:46 | 47 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 26:50 | 63 / 127 |
| |
pjul | | 23:35 | 18 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 22:44 | 27 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 18:46 | 42 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 19:15 | 95 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 37:11 | 58 / 148 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 11:16 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 18:35 | 87 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 15:38 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 30:06 | 49 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 17:29 | 58 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 24:40 | 60 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 3:59 | 21 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 28:02 | 92 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 32:43 | 73 / 154 |
| |
| | 37:19 | 84 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 31:29 | 112 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 25:12 | 106 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:43 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | 26:58 | 5 / 43 |
| |
Skien Sprints Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 18:58 | 37 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 24:51 | 94 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 22:05 | 117 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:13 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | 42:31 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Woman - race | | 10:50 | 8 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 17:01 | 67 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 24:23 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
skien ok by night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 12:24 | 49 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 23:03 | 36 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 29:30 | 83 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 36:36 | 73 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 22:57 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 39:38 | 97 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 24:31 | 94 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 21:52 | 81 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 25:15 | 60 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 24:51 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 23:26 | 15 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 39:45 | 94 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 21:36 | 83 / 210 |
| |
Random | | 19:14 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 19:43 | 42 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 1 | | 30:22 | 78 / 124 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:44 | 69 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 3:35 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 21:09 | 46 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:23 | 114 / 168 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 27:07 | 36 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:58 | 97 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 2:16 | 76 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | 1:57 | 16 / 330 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 34:29 | 74 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 8:27 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 11:01 | 77 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 26:30 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 21:39 | 109 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | 25:09 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | dnf | | | |
old Fantasy map | | 31:35 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 34:50 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 32:11 | 168 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:08 | 83 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:52 | 133 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 14:37 | 75 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:31 | 69 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:800m | | 4:18 | 82 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 54:54 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 16:03 | 96 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 21:00 | 61 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 19:47 | 97 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 24:52 | 80 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 48:32 | 76 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 20:26 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 7:41 | 46 / 113 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 19:18 | 56 / 178 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 24:41 | 25 / 102 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 31:44 | 92 / 198 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 19:26 | 70 / 145 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 23:57 | 155 / 233 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 6:04 | 66 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 31:12 | 153 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:50 | 71 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 21:53 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 20:31 | 112 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 32:30 | 77 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | dnf | | | |
test | | 1:18 | 114 / 126 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 11:22 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Great Madison Range | | 9:27 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 18:37 | 103 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 23:36 | 81 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:52 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 19:51 | 124 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 21:01 | 27 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 29:36 | 110 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 52:03 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 15:34 | 95 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 31:01 | 69 / 188 |
| |
Bakken | | 7:29 | 114 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 51:16 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 24:58 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 32:53 | 63 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 25:54 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 102:13 | 104 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 59:59 | 54 / 162 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 10:49 | 62 / 191 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 27:52 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Skråli | | 8:46 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:13 | 120 / 218 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 26:46 | 113 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 12:34 | 70 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 27:50 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:01 | 59 / 142 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 38:44 | 74 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 23:31 | 20 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 11:40 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 5:53 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 22:39 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 12:32 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 32:39 | 98 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 36:02 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 37:26 | 92 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 30:13 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 22:29 | 120 / 230 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:48 | 57 / 189 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 14:47 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:02 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 37:38 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:55 | 59 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 25:54 | 75 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | 3:42 | 14 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 33:11 | 74 / 209 |
| |
test | | 0:24 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 5:19 | 87 / 134 |
| |
one run | | 8:15 | 73 / 88 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:03 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 46:56 | 87 / 154 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 4:46 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 13:23 | 38 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 29:20 | 73 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 40:19 | 83 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 14:54 | 85 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 10:48 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 44:12 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze I | | 50:58 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 31:54 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:16 | 72 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 31:05 | 57 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 26:28 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 24:32 | 85 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 23:26 | 125 / 224 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 4:15 | 27 / 89 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:08 | 46 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1.5 | | 13:35 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 45:09 | 86 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 28:36 | 86 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 36:34 | 62 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:56 | 92 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 2:49 | 117 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 2:29 | 62 / 200 |
| |
Lampis-cup | | 3:35 | 16 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 27:26 | 80 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | 16:59 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
f | | 3:30 | 6 / 17 |
| |
| | 3:34 | 10 / 14 |
| |
| | 3:34 | 11 / 14 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:32 | 11 / 36 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
LOL-cup | | 15:14 | 26 / 36 |
| |
Cool | | 3:40 | 30 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:49 | 42 / 83 |
| |
fdghh | | 3:35 | 14 / 32 |
| |
VM in Narway | | 3:33 | 11 / 36 |
| |
Night OL | | 50:54 | 19 / 36 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 21:15 | 117 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Camp | | 14:20 | 9 / 41 |
| |
SuperLampan | | dnf | | | |
WorldCamp | | 8:02 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 43:13 | 24 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ParkLapis | | 23:11 | 25 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 18:41 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Lollipop | | 14:09 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,5 km | | 21:37 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 33:58 | 67 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 43:13 | 64 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 3:44 | 40 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 6:05 | 31 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 5:40 | 32 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 26:29 | 124 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 18:35 | 37 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Intro record #2 | | 3:15 | 40 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 3:05 | 60 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:08 | 65 / 142 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:14 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fairbankston | | 12:33 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,3 km | | 22:54 | 88 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 101:56 | 14 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 21:55 | 38 / 94 |
| |
| | 35:21 | 43 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 17:36 | 69 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:30 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 8:10 | 54 / 77 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 18:13 | 21 / 85 |
| |
RockWorld | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:42 | 63 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 40:25 | 74 / 119 |
| |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 13:45 | 28 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 25:35 | 83 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 36:36 | 60 / 119 |
| |
m | | 3:39 | 41 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 3:39 | 48 / 126 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:41 | 82 / 124 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 20:23 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Random Middle | | 56:00 | 33 / 59 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 16:54 | 47 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 40:04 | 51 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 44:59 | 34 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 12:32 | 35 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:36 | 87 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 16:42 | 64 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 31:24 | 65 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | 11:58 | 34 / 81 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:53 | 68 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 8:19 | 102 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 16:29 | 89 / 174 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 16:06 | 105 / 141 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | 15:19 | 60 / 121 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 5 | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 4 | | 12:48 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 16:28 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 19:53 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 11:30 | 18 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 9:30 | 54 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:53 | 45 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:46 | 35 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 4:22 | 54 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 8:47 | 60 / 112 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 12:06 | 56 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 22:03 | 100 / 179 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | 18:25 | 124 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara Night-O | | 26:08 | 46 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 9:05 | 64 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 16:58 | 78 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 32:37 | 60 / 86 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 28:16 | 62 / 90 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
brasillllllllll | | 3:58 | 48 / 83 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race | | 17:46 | 20 / 81 |
| |
easy =) | | 4:09 | 56 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 26:00 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 17:57 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 22:46 | 51 / 143 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | dnf | | | |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 12:31 | 106 / 156 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hässleholm competition | | 5:42 | 33 / 58 |
| |
small Island sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme fast course | | 12:28 | 22 / 53 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:55 | 55 / 145 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 15:29 | 85 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 5:21 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:48 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:13 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 10:25 | 94 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 30:32 | 46 / 111 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:36 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 26:32 | 54 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:59 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
RTspint | | 9:06 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:30 | 72 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 1:14 | 84 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 1:12 | 74 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | 1:10 | 48 / 163 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 57:42 | 14 / 58 |
| |
BORING?? | | 23:30 | 38 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 14:12 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:21 | 63 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | dnf | | | |
Kepi sprint | | 6:37 | 22 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 17:01 | 82 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:11 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 9:54 | 57 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 90:50 | 50 / 105 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | dnf | | | |
9 min's Winnertime | | 9:50 | 83 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 13:24 | 65 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 9:03 | 71 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 9:29 | 106 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 6:03 | 144 / 332 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 81:01 | 22 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | 0:30 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 15:22 | 91 / 106 |
| |
Testebo | | 11:53 | 75 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
Rogaing | | 68:03 | 32 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 41:25 | 44 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 37:36 | 34 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 23:15 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:42 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 12:15 | 14 / 47 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 4:54 | 23 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 4:49 | 38 / 81 |
| |
| 3 | 3:28 | 21 / 81 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint "test" | | 25:18 | 69 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 23:08 | 45 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 22:23 | 94 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 21:33 | 59 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 19:24 | 78 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
BS tour3 | | 4:44 | 56 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 3:05 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Fun Old Race | | 46:37 | 21 / 46 |
| |
BS | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | 21:00 | 70 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 18:44 | 81 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 18:08 | 76 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:12 | 50 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 46:03 | 54 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 46:45 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Östnor | | 51:31 | 33 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 10:14 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 14:49 | 116 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 6:46 | 116 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 30:05 | 31 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 10:27 | 90 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 31:13 | 48 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 25:49 | 73 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
.COM - ORIJE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 40:01 | 42 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:34 | 55 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 23:57 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 42:41 | 49 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 33:03 | 65 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 30:08 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 22:23 | 77 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 10:21 | 110 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 27:45 | 93 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 26:53 | 133 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 17:45 | 62 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 33:00 | 94 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 27:34 | 65 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 29:32 | 82 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 27:24 | 21 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 19:53 | 114 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 34:16 | 34 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 42:13 | 52 / 108 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur | | 18:04 | 1 / 3 |
| |
| | 25:18 | 3 / 3 |
| |
| | 14:12 | 2 / 3 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur-Petrovs | | 2:32 | 3 / 4 |
| |
| 2 | 2:15 | 6 / 8 |
| |
| 3 | 2:12 | 5 / 8 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:21 | 39 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 25:46 | 58 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 30:23 | 68 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 22:09 | 147 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 23:21 | 34 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 16:09 | 63 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 14:34 | 90 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:35 | 62 / 88 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:22 | 57 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 25:14 | 51 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 8:20 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | 17:10 | 48 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 34:29 | 38 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 18:42 | 32 / 66 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | 7:39 | 25 / 54 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:45 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | 49:23 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 22:05 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:26 | 25 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 38:00 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 48:31 | 70 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 46:09 | 99 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 10:24 | 70 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Hill | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 12:39 | 55 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 31:52 | 91 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 31:43 | 135 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 3,2km | | 39:28 | 77 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:01 | 119 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 24:50 | 65 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 14:54 | 144 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 23:59 | 63 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 17:55 | 98 / 136 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 31:37 | 72 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 18:33 | 38 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 24:32 | 51 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:43 | 62 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 20:29 | 66 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 42:14 | 102 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:57 | 69 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | dnf | | | |
The EXTREM partners | | 23:21 | 53 / 93 |
| |
Milton Pond | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:34 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 37:38 | 111 / 165 |
| |
master | | 14:38 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 6:04 | 88 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:57 | 77 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 10:09 | 67 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 28:40 | 82 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:07 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 38:29 | 79 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | 19:19 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Korta sprinten! | 2 | dnf | | | |
easy short race | | 3:51 | 45 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 31:28 | 53 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 21:46 | 15 / 35 |
| |
| | 31:39 | 36 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 26:19 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 48:46 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 42:55 | 61 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:41 | 33 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 30:03 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 39:22 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:13 | 50 / 272 |
| |
Mountain run long | | 43:08 | 15 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 31:13 | 36 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 12:56 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 30:49 | 67 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 9:49 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 20:05 | 97 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 31:31 | 63 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 17:01 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 14:38 | 44 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:45 | 61 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 0:34 | 8 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 1:10 | 36 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 1:13 | 37 / 178 |
| |
| 6 | 0:44 | 17 / 178 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:38 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 33:39 | 41 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 33:34 | 44 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 23:39 | 72 / 197 |
| |
night | | 8:18 | 36 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 25:24 | 64 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 31:20 | 94 / 142 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 29:40 | 46 / 69 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 6:53 | 53 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 13:52 | 114 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 26:35 | 81 / 131 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 41:18 | 74 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 16:35 | 97 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:22 | 5 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 26:25 | 7 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 27:02 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 37:50 | 56 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 17:41 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 20:49 | 51 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:15 | 64 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:12 | 61 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | 2 | 16:40 | 63 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 29:42 | 86 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 19:15 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 40:38 | 41 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 30:51 | 102 / 167 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Really hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
BS Sprint 28c | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | 2 | 25:09 | 64 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 39:46 | 122 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 46:46 | 47 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 44:07 | 82 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | 2 | 31:20 | 61 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | dnf | | | |