Catching Features



Sweden engstrom

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Orion
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6629
Races Run:4189
Races Created:19
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFEB 2019-06-15 84:1318 / 28  
Jukola Night 85:1225 / 47  
Jukola 2000 69:3754 / 82  
Peruspintis II  73:3836 / 71  
Peruspintis 57:0637 / 81  
1 Control 4:1369 / 93  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 36:2237 / 89 72.2 
Våttåsen Night 39:1641 / 82 68.4 
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf (0.0) 
 238:5336 / 112  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 176:5952 / 93 (42.0) 
Fremo Night 33:5466 / 93 52.4 
Kontiolahti Cup I 62:2659 / 89 (39.9) 
up-and-down, the downhill part 15:0331 / 102 77.7 
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:2053 / 105 67.2 
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 67:4866 / 116 (50.5) 
May dnf (0.0) 
CFEB 2019-06-01 77:2719 / 45 73.0 
Confusing Cup - Final 32:3447 / 84 (28.7) 
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 45:1762 / 125 56.0 
Pyrenees 68:0248 / 92 58.8 
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:4143 / 101 69.0 
Confusing Cup - Day 4 97:0431 / 60 (35.6) 
Confusing Cup - Day 3 49:0547 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 42:0743 / 78  
 233:4939 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  67:1048 / 92 64.7 
 268:3567 / 143  
Saarijärvi new middle 68:3274 / 109  
 261:24105 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 60:3680 / 119  
 249:51112 / 201  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 49:0672 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 79:1917 / 52 69.8 
Isotonic Relay April 1986 42:3250 / 111  
 244:4173 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 81:5049 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 30:4461 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:4367 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 48:1574 / 109  
Finspång Long 72:0949 / 91  
Finspång Night 56:2348 / 77  
Kvarn Long 82:1749 / 79  
Kvarn Night 66:3450 / 78  
Kvarn middle dnf  
 256:4185 / 179  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 47:2835 / 90  
 2dnf  
 344:5735 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle 53:4061 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 123:5953 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 49:4954 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 46:4948 / 109  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 31:5173 / 130  
 2dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 57:1657 / 106  
 2dnf  
 353:0168 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle 50:2965 / 102  
 250:3881 / 137  
 3dnf  
Gena Gaymes 12:0738 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 11:1681 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 23:5538 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 32:5465 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 72:2368 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 28:5159 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 22:2886 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 15:2976 / 137  
Pinheiro III 36:3274 / 112  
Oittaa again 34:0452 / 83  
Pinheiro II 43:1049 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 56:4248 / 91  
Relay training 21:3445 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 25:0842 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 14:2959 / 91  
Pinheiro 25:1173 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 46:0463 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 60:4450 / 86  
Shrink 19:3070 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 38:2360 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 23:0153 / 130  
Juuka 59:5251 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 64:0955 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 67:2849 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 14:3240 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 100:3341 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 40:0250 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 39:0358 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 42:1548 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 33:0869 / 128  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 47:3538 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 68:2733 / 67  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle 56:3847 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 75:3853 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  48:5637 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 19:1877 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 49:3158 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:2455 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 48:3962 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 40:3640 / 105  
dyynimasto 55:2055 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:2545 / 150  
Lappörarna middle 32:1256 / 138  
Terrain B 100:1232 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:5817 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:3013 / 111  
dunas dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 72:3540 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 48:4448 / 129  
Backsjö middle 1 26:1446 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
 256:0254 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #4 23:5146 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 45:1841 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 62:4744 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 dnf  
 263:4238 / 106  
Isojärvi 3 middle 47:1056 / 125  
 246:2387 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 98:1943 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 40:0856 / 127  
Horner Hütte 19:1656 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:3651 / 133  
island of carlit  38:0753 / 117  
 228:1639 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 48:2652 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 45:1132 / 97  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 77:3745 / 100  
Isojärvi night 46:5825 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 79:2150 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 109:2147 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 49:5038 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 60:0546 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 47:2950 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 49:5859 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 27:3535 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 47:5557 / 108  
Edited Random 39:3127 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 33:4032 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 94:1722 / 59  
Fun sprint 23:1825 / 82  
lielstraupe 32:0137 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 38:2222 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 42:1136 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 16:1011 / 72  
Southern Finland 47:2021 / 70  
 2dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 84:0940 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 55:3544 / 74  
 2dnf  
 345:1845 / 100  
Greycliffordwood 43:2821 / 58  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
 244:1758 / 135  
Ski o dnf  
ski o dnf  
CFRace 35:5539 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 83:4839 / 88  
Pineda 65:5323 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 61:2530 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 66:4767 / 107  
 244:1152 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 63:5227 / 66  
Luco Aragon 35:2942 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 38:2458 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 77:2442 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 72:3557 / 102  
Larsmo middle 39:0656 / 110  
 235:0354 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 70:5464 / 127  
 262:5978 / 220  
 3dnf  
 459:5966 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 108:1421 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 30:0544 / 102  
 229:4059 / 160  
Wheal Florence 72:5637 / 133  
 233:1452 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 25:5962 / 115  
 222:5960 / 163  
sprint 21:0227 / 99  
kikirace3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
kikirace2 69:5039 / 79  
kikirace1 24:5541 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 25:2453 / 119  
 224:5783 / 199  
 322:3262 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 44:0436 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 26:2253 / 123  
 2dnf  
 327:0386 / 201  
Venice race sprint 64:3132 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 44:3941 / 88  
Lewes Lake 44:3070 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 45:3747 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 69:3818 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 55:4554 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 68:5762 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 30:0731 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 70:1041 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 35:4350 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 293:31107 / 219  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night 28:2719 / 79  
Sikovuori II 31:3459 / 106  
Sikovuori 22:2834 / 109  
 223:1560 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 45:4642 / 92  
race9 52:1019 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 47:3427 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 103:2022 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 51:1540 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 55:1551 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 43:3071 / 100  
Hailuoto night 61:5544 / 72  
 237:2848 / 108  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto short dnf  
 222:1748 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz 45:3932 / 72  
 234:1237 / 108  
Esten boylstonborough 96:2620 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 37:3223 / 90  
 236:5737 / 142  
 338:3346 / 142  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 124:5625 / 73  
 2dnf  
Levico Terme 26:0156 / 96  
Tropical night 36:3237 / 91  
 245:2957 / 119  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 43:4059 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 78:1651 / 91  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 57:4833 / 82  
Woman 11:5518 / 76  
Sekotsuji 35:3017 / 58  
  38:2923 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 64:5331 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 68:1533 / 67  
Aatsajoki 43:0739 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 73:3828 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 44:5935 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda 41:3243 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 64:3917 / 66  
Alcubierre est 112:2025 / 76  
Hedberget Middledistance 37:3328 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 95:1144 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 54:4851 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Pakkala long 69:4249 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 42:4076 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 67:0712 / 61  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 39:2154 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 43:2825 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 55:5738 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 62:1725 / 73  
Pakkala night 74:2645 / 66  
Pakkala middle 42:1151 / 113  
Lac Aude 59:1967 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:1337 / 175  
La Quillane 38:3527 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 39:3241 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 34:3432 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 50:0152 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 49:0258 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 78:5346 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 58:0162 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 48:3843 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 58:0564 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance 23:0020 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:0640 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 41:0055 / 112  
Reposärkät long 68:5640 / 76  
Reposärkät night 55:3152 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 35:5738 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 43:5738 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 76:2338 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 45:4653 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2240:0567 / 159  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 50:1896 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 54:3265 / 110  
Tähtiniemi middle 48:5856 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 39:0750 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 56:5540 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 60:5967 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 36:5646 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 16:4946 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 37:2063 / 138  
CFEB 2018-02-01 dnf  
Venice dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 32:5558 / 122  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 46:3245 / 102  
Särkijärvi middle 52:3952 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 40:2069 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 50:5026 / 84  
Storskatan long 67:2644 / 82  
irbene foot O 47:0337 / 97  
Storskatan night 54:2055 / 86  
Storskatan middle 39:3946 / 123  
Middle 77:0965 / 112  
A hill dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 42:1222 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  58:0260 / 85  
Ski dnf  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 30:3044 / 105  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 44:3651 / 92  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 17:3476 / 103  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 58:2558 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 66:1777 / 146  
go 24:2843 / 97  
Habarskoe 24:4559 / 88  
 218:3210 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 45:2030 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 50:4824 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 73:5452 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 89:5042 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 38:1749 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 78:0945 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 64:2242 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 35:3034 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 93:3446 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 57:2872 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle 62:3472 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 50:4656 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
 223:4467 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 56:5248 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
The cup 6 48:2155 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 36:1457 / 95  
The cup 4 dnf  
The cup 3 45:3060 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 108:0926 / 68  
The cup 2 dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:5341 / 127  
Woman 12:0023 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 20:5320 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 39:0531 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 27:0847 / 95  
The 4 marshes 23:3181 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  40:0830 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  23:5354 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:3335 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 61:2525 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 58:5334 / 70  
Schöckl D 29:2058 / 96  
Schöckl C dnf  
 235:5377 / 128  
Schöckl B 34:0967 / 102  
Schöckl A 26:2778 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 67:1211 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 40:5366 / 119  
Somewhere short 29:5567 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 98:0613 / 64  
Jaanankallio dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:5147 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 67:1148 / 95  
western brooklinetontown 31:1033 / 75  
Rockland - Sprint 21:0067 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 36:1437 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:2724 / 83  
Easy Long 34:2934 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 31:2762 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 36:2658 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  14:3052 / 94  
Micro - Night 10:2449 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:5439 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  dnf  
RusCup E1 17:3437 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 55:5256 / 88  
RusCup E1 25:0749 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 74:2635 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 54:0645 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Miass small forest 43:0163 / 104  
Summer 2017-E2 36:1575 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 49:4678 / 144  
Simpele sprint 52:2066 / 130  
CFEB 2017-05-25 62:3418 / 85  
Loire_Nord 40:0825 / 63  
Rautajärvi short 3 33:0571 / 136  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Archipelago middle 53:2963 / 110  
Somewhere forest middle 64:4654 / 98  
Pineforest 2 middle 51:4852 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 85:1957 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 53:4064 / 147  
Pineforest short 36:2367 / 171  
Storsund long 121:2152 / 98  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 76:0259 / 111  
Oronmylly long 76:1456 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 43:4378 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 76:0778 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 56:3455 / 158  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 57:1961 / 116  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  45:4595 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 41:2265 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 77:5150 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 23:2282 / 118  
Iivaara 2 middle 55:4748 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:0860 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 52:5767 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 47:4053 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 41:5474 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Tonsow, Short 37:5167 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 27:5484 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 62:0373 / 115  
Random - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 47:5487 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:4855 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 37:2782 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 25:51107 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:1980 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:30110 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 44:0693 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:3873 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 63:4561 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 43:3872 / 140  
Cavedine short dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 33:2869 / 127  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 9:3891 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 50:2288 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 41:3966 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 35:23104 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 24:4799 / 165  
Houtu Classic Distance 51:2556 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 37:0974 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 91:3874 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 54:2764 / 102  
Brainfartland short 49:2267 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 24:0466 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 67:1570 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 25:1355 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 44:0191 / 115  
Söderskogen 28:10102 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 64:5657 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 31:25127 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 33:4672 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 63:3355 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 24:44107 / 151  
Race 400 night 40:2559 / 92  
Race 399 34:2190 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 34:5867 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 29:05113 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 24:0667 / 118  
Babylon, Night 28:0755 / 99  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:3645 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 69:0075 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 28:5245 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 32:1781 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:3862 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 25:5671 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 60:5078 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night2dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 30:1175 / 114  
Rautajärvi 2 short 32:3846 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 56:5370 / 128  
yo 23:5160 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 28:1072 / 113  
Ski-o 56:0158 / 117  
Huuhkainvuori short 29:1772 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 47:5671 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
Middledistance 25:5181 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 31:5585 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 43:09104 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:2224 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 31:2298 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 35:23114 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 38:2168 / 133  
Blumau Middle 61:47104 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 21:4395 / 164  
Trout 15:5336 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 19:1745 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 115:1456 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:0247 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 32:1427 / 104  
Maze Event 37:2942 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 54:2378 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 65:0636 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 22:2481 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 24:0591 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 48:0076 / 174  
 244:18110 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve 11:1828 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 57:5143 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0436 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 35:2795 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 46:0172 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 33:2168 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 46:0351 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 33:5672 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 41:2866 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 44:3071 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 32:3380 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 45:5484 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 68:4259 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 103:1469 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 36:2472 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 66:1945 / 139  
Hh 9:1021 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
 2dnf  
 373:5655 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 62:1173 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night 21:1416 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:0428 / 94  
June No 3 56:0073 / 100  
June No 2 50:1193 / 127  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4537 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:547 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 10:1887 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:3163 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 6:2377 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 59:3548 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:3369 / 145  
Sprint training 16:2370 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 79:3988 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 48:5172 / 125  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 44:2987 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 34:0361 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 31:2950 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 32:5173 / 168  
Rock Sprint 20:53109 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 104:0385 / 142  
Porkkala long 84:4674 / 106  
Porkkala short 24:5457 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night dnf  
Training Race 2 16:1355 / 109  
May No 6 39:0746 / 99  
Koantaus night dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle 53:1789 / 136  
Training Race 1 10:5271 / 133  
May No 5 dnf  
May No 4 35:3669 / 102  
Go on! 29:5223 / 77  
May No 3 95:5348 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 31:0035 / 105  
May No 2 54:0651 / 96  
May No 1 32:5694 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 52:0964 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 71:2270 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 89:5766 / 128  
Koantaus middle 49:5072 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 77:0779 / 157  
Koantaus short 37:5299 / 149  
 230:4697 / 192  
 3dnf  
 429:0289 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 30:3568 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
 221:3798 / 239  
Romevaara night 57:3479 / 117  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Romevaara 2 35:0071 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 16:5783 / 135  
Pakkala night 52:2471 / 113  
Kalngale middle 45:4048 / 153  
 253:1489 / 198  
 345:5458 / 198  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  12:2335 / 99  
Reposärkät long 84:2851 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 51:1584 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 69:0865 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham 22:3714 / 75  
  25:2431 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 95:2654 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 40:4968 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 41:1564 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 41:1155 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 80:3562 / 124  
Irbene middle 45:2734 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 28:0171 / 152  
Kalngale 25:0147 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 84:3352 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 43:4776 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 24:2760 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Pakkala sprint 32:4761 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 86:3865 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 61:1080 / 125  
Garciems Middle 39:1368 / 120  
Garciems Short 22:3667 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 93:3665 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 23:1777 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 58:3154 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 39:3366 / 127  
Western Irbene Short dnf  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle dnf  
North Irbene short 18:4746 / 150  
Irbene 2 dnf  
Irbene 30:3748 / 120  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 43:5255 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 49:5460 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 66:0363 / 89  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 66:2342 / 95  
color maps recycled - E1 41:2381 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 55:2778 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 26:2690 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 37:3270 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:3460 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 8:0440 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 48:5771 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 78:5429 / 99  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:5563 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 76:0063 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 39:2860 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 21:4868 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 38:06109 / 177  
Teisko long dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 27:4564 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 81:5961 / 105  
 2105:5984 / 133  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 62:2670 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 15:1564 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 30:4769 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 23:1452 / 154  
Teisko east night 46:0660 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 41:5671 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 21:1768 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 28:26107 / 197  
Bärenberg 22:5842 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 27:4953 / 81  
Aalbäumle 26:1256 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
Romevaara 91:0961 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 29:3781 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 75:0268 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night dnf  
Kauppi east middle 39:3862 / 136  
Kaukas #2 44:2651 / 106  
Kaukas #1 40:3173 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE dnf  
Siitama middle 36:3067 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 19:0985 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 91:1855 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 21:2591 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 dnf  
Siitama sprint 19:3880 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 62:4889 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 20:5184 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 74:1764 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 47:0365 / 122  
Middle Distance 21:0447 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 46:2785 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 30:1060 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:3171 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 36:0761 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, night dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 11:4679 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 32:0960 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 20:3665 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 22:16106 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 17:06106 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 37:56105 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder dnf  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 32:4564 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 44:4873 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle 31:4872 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 52:4090 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 55:3967 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 23:4979 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  18:4562 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 10:0171 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 111:1368 / 115  
Middle Series 56:3083 / 127  
Schönbrunn sprint 32:5679 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 56:1881 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 66:2393 / 138  
[Ocad] Federbach 32:3349 / 107  
Middle Series 52:3780 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
o-ints 4 12:0252 / 73  
o-ints 3 12:4433 / 71  
o-ints 2 10:5648 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:0225 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
Canada Israel Short 24:2166 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O 2 107:2733 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
Styria Cup 14 89:0436 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Iladalen short night 25:0486 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 70:0575 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 71:2277 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 59:5381 / 147  
Maze Event 20:1654 / 86  
Iladalen Middle 2 36:1160 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 19:1559 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 59:0160 / 124  
Night 53:5418 / 36  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 72:3059 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 34:4473 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 42:0553 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 58:0672 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 dnf  
Bosmalm #02 59:1757 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 38:2977 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 46:4966 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 51:1362 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 38:4651 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 93:3969 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night dnf  
Styrian Short Track 6 45:5840 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 28:0547 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 58:2371 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 39:0355 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 28:4376 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 45:1198 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 37:5265 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 28:2683 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 49:5272 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 57:3761 / 120  
Kivijärvi Sprint 35:42111 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 37:3545 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 13:2485 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 33:2442 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 48:0639 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 51:4043 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 25:25113 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 20:5050 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 38:1593 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 68:5260 / 91  
Teisko Night 46:1272 / 113  
Teisko Short 25:57102 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 51:47101 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 38:5885 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 90:1873 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 31:28142 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 99:0689 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 37:0164 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 37:0669 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 65:0096 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 35:09125 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 32:4356 / 84  
Finland 2 long dnf  
SwimORdie dnf  
Night cup 2 dnf  
Fast and furious!! 22:5891 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 85:4662 / 108  
Kalce|Night 25:3672 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 147:0256 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 28:3253 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 105:3564 / 121  
Short forest course 23:4238 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 28:2577 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 69:06100 / 166  
TEST 40:2016 / 55  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 30:4683 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 72:0967 / 115  
midlledistance 43:3847 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 65:4472 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 62:3975 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 20:4378 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 43:1426 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 87:2916 / 40  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 24:3430 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 24:1324 / 95  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 33:37105 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 19:4644 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 21:0443 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 47:1117 / 62  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 16:4239 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 62:1476 / 137  
City Sprint dnf  
Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
Fell Heights 5:2518 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 31:3882 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 34:3626 / 74  
Sprint x 43:058 / 27  
Torebrate West Night 49:3861 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Greenlover 14:5923 / 70  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 53:5671 / 130  
Trout dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 59:5497 / 168  
Middle competition dnf  
Hollistonwood 13:2712 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 17:2662 / 161  
sprint 11:1522 / 63  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
Sprint 12:5753 / 95  
MIDDLE 22:5426 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 55:2877 / 160  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 25:0577 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 68:0443 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 59:1262 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 57:0987 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 86:4369 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  35:1733 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E4 dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 dnf  
Ungdomsserien 14:4429 / 87  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 56:1965 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 17:4093 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 87:2045 / 92  
Breña 1 20:3723 / 76  
course 11:0814 / 25  
sprint 0303 11:5815 / 42  
sprint 10:415 / 24  
SPRINT 10:1614 / 38  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 7:5183 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 172:1649 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 53:2871 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 35:0584 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 57:1041 / 73  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 107:3846 / 93  
middle sprint 17:4437 / 77  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 33:2449 / 85  
Kaleva church sprint 28:0789 / 140  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 73:4260 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 44:55103 / 163  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 79:5457 / 106  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 28:5076 / 161  
A fun competition 36:1021 / 49  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 118:1156 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 49:5476 / 129  
Random Control Pick 27:1740 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Great Heath 26:4330 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 16:0930 / 78  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 20:4273 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 35:1055 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 57:3250 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 36:5482 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 20:51108 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 56:3757 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 33:3870 / 119  
Williamsham 59:4461 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 19:1586 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 24:4074 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 27:1778 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 25:1866 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 37:1379 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
PP 19:2947 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 13:3777 / 151  
January nightrun 38:0250 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 50:2179 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 35:20133 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 50:5283 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 47:3685 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 dnf  
Tropical night (OCAD) 53:5748 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 36:3177 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 239:1464 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE 56:5110 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 47:4545 / 82  
Random Map.. 28:5927 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 65:0198 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 50:1256 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 62:3860 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 33:3188 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 82:04102 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 23:2573 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 39:2041 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 45:5156 / 121  
Race 21:2121 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 48:10109 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 18:5624 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 55:4843 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 51:0855 / 76  
Torrberget 2 dnf  
Torrberget 1 31:1732 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 31:52104 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 36:0781 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 22:418 / 138  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance dnf  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Longo 61:4621 / 45  
Medio 2 52:1120 / 44  
Medio 1 49:4628 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 37:0446 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 29:0362 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 73:0252 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 47:1889 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
kayak-o 7:5343 / 94  
vtt-o 11:4124 / 115  
Braintree Wood 2 13:5518 / 53  
tillman 2 8:4037 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance dnf  
tillman 1 8:1327 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:5013 / 60  
Bristolton 2 39:4316 / 37  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 45:1434 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 32:3661 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 19:1567 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 18:4561 / 100  
Test 2 58:2933 / 57  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 36:0069 / 116  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) dnf  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 20:5476 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 44:0859 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 19:1859 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 46:3847 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 28:5557 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 36:3764 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 38:0544 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 35:3528 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 29:1732 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 30:1224 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk 47:4951 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 33:0659 / 135  
A try map 30:0526 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 77:2877 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 24:2957 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 22:4928 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 20:21101 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 41:1960 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 20:1237 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 18:2039 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 47:4518 / 47  
ski-o middle 43:5865 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 56:5645 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle dnf  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 31:0057 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 32:57110 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night dnf  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 48:3559 / 132  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 38:2664 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 50:2366 / 109  
Paattinen - sprint dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 14:1249 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 31:3137 / 82  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 26:3655 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 44:3677 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 31:0983 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 45:1381 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 59:1182 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 33:1382 / 130  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 42:3662 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 42:2820 / 56  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
El Bruc 46:2564 / 98  
Hard pine Forest night run 62:4518 / 39  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 23:1180 / 146  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0327 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 129:4956 / 97  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 48:3493 / 139  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 43:2566 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 27:2073 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 43:4158 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 59:4267 / 126  
Maze-O dnf  
Learning to Convert - 2 9:1742 / 69  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2445 / 77  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 27:3998 / 142  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 50:0389 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 45:5382 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 29:4782 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 24:3722 / 84  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 22:3996 / 180  
Seefin Original dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 29:4873 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 88:3566 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 23:4366 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 24:2669 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 44:0045 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 73:2245 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 51:5957 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 25:18100 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 77:2858 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 19:37103 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:5237 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 69:3862 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 46:42107 / 145  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 29:3869 / 111  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 51:1875 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 28:2617 / 116  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 75:0166 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 28:2196 / 162  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 63:4186 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 19:5761 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 25:59101 / 170  
kort 12:3913 / 59  
night 8:0339 / 58  
course 012dnf  
sprint distance 28:4331 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m264:2387 / 149  
Hemossen5m 85:2761 / 99  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 43:5426 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 33:2821 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 34:0024 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 38:5032 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 26:0537 / 74  
course06 45:3420 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 40:1897 / 151  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 57:35103 / 163  
Middle 1 dnf  
svårt 50:2924 / 54  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 52:49103 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 190:3980 / 114  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 94:5274 / 131  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 45:3597 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 54:5698 / 159  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle 21:2353 / 128  
Bran Intro 15:2965 / 114  
funneh 20:0419 / 81  
Percy1 49:3341 / 82  
Middle distance 57:5123 / 55  
långa natten 171:199 / 59  
hollistonwood? sprint  11:1939 / 106  
ikhp 25:4149 / 117  
funny competition 43:4211 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 58:3375 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 29:3218 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 46:5620 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 36:3223 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 32:0232 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 57:3957 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 117:0770 / 131  
sprint 31:36113 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 43:4479 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 45:42105 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Lakeland Open dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 40:1375 / 154  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:4551 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 19:5037 / 151  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:3664 / 207  
smallworld dnf  
 2dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
AWSOME 23:0465 / 106  
[Long]Santavaara 35:3882 / 179  
NB E5 dnf  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 45:3015 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 34:2733 / 101  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 65:5183 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 13:4861 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 25:4723 / 74  
EKSJO 3 28:3236 / 82  
EKSJO 2 37:0153 / 103  
EKSJO 1 41:4068 / 123  
remade-czech2 37:4496 / 201  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 25:0355 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 37:2557 / 93  
easy 12:1368 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
esay orantate 52:1443 / 96  
hee 24:2573 / 123  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 16:4161 / 145  
remade-czech 39:20120 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 50:2765 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 46:00108 / 176  
Noname reupload dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:5439 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint dnf  
easy 61:0748 / 100  
orantate 13:3436 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 20:44127 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 26:4723 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 29:2927 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 35:3334 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 dnf  
CFEB 13M_2 29:0239 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 24:2234 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 48:5331 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 28:56113 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 27:5240 / 115  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
cf middle 26:3451 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 64:5680 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 66:5071 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 26:48110 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 56:1842 / 133  
paattinen-E2 30:1894 / 182  
paattinen-E1 32:4181 / 187  
saauraai-5 33:0389 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 30:2217 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 37:4126 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_3 29:2718 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 48:2836 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 35:3830 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 35:38139 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 27:4779 / 128  
°CFEB 13K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_5 29:0017 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 26:4127 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_2 34:2220 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 33:1925 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 15:4559 / 136  
Skidstugan[Middle] 35:4790 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 26:0069 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 17:3874 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 68:03101 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 46:08135 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 29:2847 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 49:3082 / 228  
Alol' race 18:2832 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 33:35126 / 234  
test 50:3371 / 107  
  14:0646 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 30:5417 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 41:3532 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 36:4918 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 27:2233 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 29:0641 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:3883 / 233  
Canada night middle 26:4353 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 37:17102 / 204  
Siluva middle dnf  
Colomba middle 1 27:3068 / 155  
Colomba short 2 26:31110 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 61:4580 / 147  
Foppa remade 48:5569 / 140  
Hugset S 33:4467 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 60:1863 / 125  
dalen 3º dnf  
dalen first 21:1028 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 26:2263 / 168  
GrandForet 41:3087 / 154  
 228:4279 / 200  
Siluva - short. 53:0054 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 25:5285 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
middle test course 27:4664 / 132  
Forest Sprint 14:3870 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:4924 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 36:5690 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 23:2962 / 109  
  18:0149 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 8:2453 / 108  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 57:2557 / 98  
test 16:0157 / 119  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 36:1760 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:5825 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:4786 / 127  
Falu Gruva 14:13107 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 22:5561 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 25:0298 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 21:5663 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 36:1575 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 35:29143 / 233  
Atlantis 26:15109 / 168  
Arco 40:03121 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 35:23122 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 9:28120 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 85:1895 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:22130 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 62:0594 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 76:19117 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_5 35:5324 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2 19:3419 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 43:3537 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:1075 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 42:3698 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 24:3965 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 37:2636 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 26:0815 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_3 27:0715 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 16:0522 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 33:0683 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 36:2476 / 169  
Citta di Ala 28:2195 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 20:5596 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:4727 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 40:5096 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 50:5074 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 23:30145 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_6 36:1620 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_4 28:2920 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 31:3335 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 41:1233 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 26:1031 / 85  
Wellington College dnf  
TEPROTAYKA 40:4643 / 70  
AKYATORPET 32:4147 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 37:3251 / 117  
woman 12:0258 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 38:1477 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:3580 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 26:2565 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:2368 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:1656 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 27:5369 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:5180 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 51:4361 / 131  
Wollas Bald 89:495 / 51  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 25:53113 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 56:2967 / 105  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 36:3785 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 31:5968 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:0570 / 164  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
PasturCity dnf  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 22:3245 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short dnf  
Rudininku poligonas 30:1971 / 131  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:1896 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 9:2556 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 dnf  
SR O Meeting 6 26:1438 / 84  
SR O Meeting 1 19:2031 / 132  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 104:3052 / 132  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 42:5871 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 54:3664 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 41:1548 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 22:3492 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 21:5562 / 151  
longsprint 30:0224 / 55  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 59:36107 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_1 35:0130 / 73  
East Rehobothtown River 38:2129 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 29:3075 / 155  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 22:2937 / 124  
GrandForet Part3 dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 35:5674 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 15:1958 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 57:1983 / 124  
GrandForet 36:3475 / 156  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 19:0371 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:3472 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 78:1889 / 144  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 36:2339 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 19:2582 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_3 22:4922 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 26:5920 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 33:3132 / 89  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 29:0092 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 34:2269 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 14:5264 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 23:37143 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 17:38100 / 194  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 68:52104 / 145  
Japan long 80:4030 / 67  
2-days sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint dnf  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 27:28128 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 32:2980 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 21:3170 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:4642 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 26:3381 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E3 12:2749 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 7:1770 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:3784 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 107:2027 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 67:2370 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 17:24105 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 37:3998 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:1734 / 142  
Lago Santo middle2 29:2359 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 24:4566 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 10:2561 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 17:00110 / 191  
Lago Santo 18:5644 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 97:0778 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 23:2792 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 30:3477 / 165  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 25:3546 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:4981 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 28:4594 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 33:01134 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 34:0680 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 16:25115 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 35:5678 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 35:2163 / 213  
Volcano Land 24:35108 / 168  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
GSmap22013 22:1241 / 75  
GSmap12013 18:1151 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_1 30:0635 / 74  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:2366 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 37:3632 / 72  
Geri Vakarai East 26:0381 / 144  
EOC short 19:1263 / 134  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 72:4919 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 39:1820 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 13:1399 / 184  
K dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 35:3772 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 63:4348 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 19:3879 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 40:5470 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 31:2053 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:3225 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 83:1856 / 99  
Grande Foret dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 24:3176 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 16:3998 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 27:3431 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 17:0024 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 44:0746 / 96  
barcelonne middle 30:2148 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 23:0297 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 53:1987 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 61:0339 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 29:3552 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 30:39128 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 18:1880 / 164  
Grande Forret dnf  
Noule Sprint 174:2410 / 60  
Herbouilly 11:3796 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E2 118:056 / 36  
Calbay 2-Days E1 48:1721 / 66  
 2dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 28:21109 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 15:1475 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 40:31103 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 26:5641 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 76:2349 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 27:3181 / 183  
Arco 56:4481 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 41:3984 / 171  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:3950 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 28:1165 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 51:2861 / 96  
les étroitures-Sprint dnf  
Klyftamon-Long 84:3864 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 49:5515 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 108:0918 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 22:3965 / 152  
les étroitures 2 19:14108 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 30:5660 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 24:06111 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 41:0362 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 43:1974 / 173  
Lärkeskog-Long dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 24:2152 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 26:33105 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 20:1281 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 13:2163 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 16:4551 / 110  
Corridor Venice dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 31:5575 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 9:1042 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 11:1786 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:5974 / 126  
Speed Run 21:0264 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:3154 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 50:4098 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 51:1399 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 33:3588 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 27:17104 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 94:5349 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 19:0793 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:15116 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:4975 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 52:5350 / 116  
Omholt short 32:4947 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
Tjuka brek long 38:2928 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 35:2787 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 47:2362 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 23:3843 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 16:5891 / 187  
Vorab 23:4193 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 22:2861 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:0794 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 19:4453 / 121  
Bare rock short 19:2262 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 27:0681 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 47:55132 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 47:2592 / 159  
Sørli4 20:4659 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:4258 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 36:4487 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 39:0291 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 19:4579 / 151  
Sørli 37:1351 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 28:52112 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 84:47100 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 36:4395 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 21:02104 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 64:3793 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 32:04132 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:1548 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 21:4668 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 59:2955 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 47:4983 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 29:4394 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:0783 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 31:06105 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 75:2356 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 37:2196 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:4680 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 41:0371 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 39:2487 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 55:5156 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 52:37116 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 44:4673 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 25:2843 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 34:0151 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 33:00168 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 66:4298 / 180  
Under 10? 14:4699 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 16:54121 / 220  
Venice 47 dnf  
Lug gnidava 12:3374 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Test 40:3443 / 105  
GS2012 3 24:1266 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 27:0469 / 181  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 37:5026 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 4 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 3 37:3433 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 37:3734 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 41:2572 / 183  
Birth 17:3295 / 192  
Ravshan 44:2381 / 175  
test 19:0879 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 dnf  
Alpine Middle 35:0856 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 47:1146 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 34:47113 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 75:4267 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 20:4783 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
ski-o sprint 38:3079 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle dnf  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 40:31114 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 43:56100 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 27:1592 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 27:5821 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 18:56106 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 36:17115 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 29:3395 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 18:00125 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 20:24113 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:2655 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 14:5975 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:36136 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 36:2524 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 30:5622 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_4 42:0815 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 33:5534 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_1 59:4337 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 45:1885 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 33:23132 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 41:4493 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 91:2465 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 20:1075 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 63:0761 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 24:2688 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 50:4564 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 33:18150 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) dnf  
auvergne middle 37:1263 / 152  
colline2middle 16:479 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:4156 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 91:4888 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 29:14144 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 93:0687 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 29:46166 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 34:37125 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:21102 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 24:33109 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 40:3518 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 40:3051 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 29:18142 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 61:57110 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 27:30134 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 58:3697 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 27:17118 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 98:5181 / 122  
Russian bear#3 14:4762 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 17:4150 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 21:2682 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 32:41108 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 19:0766 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 29:34181 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 77:54101 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 21:17153 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 57:13118 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:1135 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 43:06115 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Two-Days 26:2831 / 80  
 2dnf  
  28:4426 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 32:3198 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 23:1648 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 65:3054 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 47:1486 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 45:56106 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 113:2061 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 37:4719 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_4 33:3825 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 35:5836 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_1 22:5839 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 69:5281 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 83:3547 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:2529 / 198  
CZ final 42:2461 / 156  
CZ semifinal 56:3968 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 32:0286 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 39:0871 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 54:3780 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 57:0574 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 31:05100 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 23:2498 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 dnf  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 25:18112 / 204  
JWOC 2013 38:4966 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 23:5697 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 45:1954 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 39:38148 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 63:3554 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 43:1553 / 138  
swe-middle 37:06145 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 16:49120 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12M_5 31:0723 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 24:4036 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 40:2335 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 28:4316 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 dnf  
 236:0939 / 88  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 41:5775 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 38:2594 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 52:51117 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 37:1260 / 123  
czech middle 2 39:16108 / 183  
NORT E2 women 20:5468 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 37:2091 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 25:27114 / 176  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle 26:50101 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 25:2042 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 39:07133 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 35:0191 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 61:50108 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 86:3647 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 72:1875 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long dnf  
°CFEB 12L_6 26:3022 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 29:1524 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 37:5516 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 26:1920 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 27:14103 / 178  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 15:37102 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 139:0892 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 29:2542 / 106  
Samobor open - night 37:0246 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 41:57129 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 65:4883 / 158  
Våxmossen 33:3562 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:2675 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 18:5670 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 103:0654 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:4977 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 47:51108 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 96:1490 / 158  
Test 28:01137 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 16:49140 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 16:1996 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 32:2150 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 59:2762 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 39:04124 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 27:0793 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 18:4847 / 89  
  20:5662 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 28:2071 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 24:1962 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 28:3797 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 26:2190 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 23:08107 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 82:5282 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:3081 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 29:4542 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_3 31:0831 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_1 40:1623 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 20:4956 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 19:2150 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 13:5271 / 199  
Night4fun dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 43:52100 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 91:3876 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 36:5373 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 35:0692 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 37:4193 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Long sprint 44:4193 / 164  
Random 31:4922 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 34:4049 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 15:2945 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 25:5351 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U dnf  
1ª copa SR P dnf  
1ª copa SR F 17:5681 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 38:1152 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 dnf  
Easy Sprint 16:1690 / 151  
RACE9 dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 68:5243 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 44:0765 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 38:55134 / 198  
 226:5796 / 243  
A run in the sun E 1 27:1445 / 151  
A run dnf  
Omholt 63:0577 / 106  
Sekotsuji 29:3990 / 161  
Filler 50:3786 / 164  
Sprint 3 29:5984 / 148  
WOC 03 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 17:3091 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 15:3789 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 13:5787 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 8:32122 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 15:17104 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 22:2659 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:18113 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 46:1862 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 27:3359 / 204  
 228:4777 / 272  
Blåbærmåsan by night 55:1829 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
b 11:5915 / 106  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 51:37134 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_1 27:2628 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 22:45107 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 50:3554 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 19:29112 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 31:5589 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 47:32102 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 30:16101 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 63:5253 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 39:51120 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) dnf  
TREINO 6 44:5658 / 103  
International long distance comp 43:0547 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 76:1589 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 124:4343 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 46:2281 / 180  
TREINO 5 dnf  
TREINO 4 56:1560 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 37:0324 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_3b 33:0410 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 26:5711 / 54  
°CFEB 12I_6 25:5021 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 29:0623 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 29:3015 / 55  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 25:1756 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 27:0695 / 213  
TREINO 2 36:2354 / 87  
TREINO 1 dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 17:07131 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 41:4179 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 10:3050 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:5038 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
sprint 13:4775 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 42:0967 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 15:1685 / 204  
THA KLINGN 52:2132 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 29:39105 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 48:1894 / 145  
HOLL 21:5030 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 19:11109 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 27:1562 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 32:43126 / 206  
Random Middle 43:2631 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:3349 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 30:5797 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 14:05110 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 25:54107 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 26:5411 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_4 27:138 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 22:2019 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_1 dnf  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 1 dnf  
1stComp 5:2346 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 23:4159 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 17:25106 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 18:35136 / 243  
SLAVIERO 42:2365 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:3359 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 35:1086 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 18:2940 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 43:23124 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:1367 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 46:0372 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 20:41104 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 71:5655 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_2 32:1718 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 33:2135 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE 150:1213 / 55  
Baba 11:4831 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 30:5022 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 28:128 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 22:2482 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 39:3592 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 38:1729 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 24:4124 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:5122 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 13:2727 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:3858 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 45:3936 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 26:0829 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 21:3347 / 132  
Marce Cup 34:1261 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 28:1854 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 32:5954 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 37:5887 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 35:3179 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 34:4884 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 54:1572 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 34:5095 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 21:32133 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 35:5180 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 27:4969 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 77:2966 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 16:4470 / 207  
°Unionicola dnf  
°Atractides (200th) 30:5412 / 64  
°Hygrobates 40:5331 / 58  
°Limnesia 35:2438 / 80  
°Lebertia dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 34:07130 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 34:1188 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 27:0364 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 32:3665 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 93:2288 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:3767 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 25:3747 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 31:1075 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 27:1284 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 128:5781 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 22:10131 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 52:2398 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 35:3370 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 22:4678 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 21:3638 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 54:0274 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 23:23101 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 47:5245 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:2036 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 18:25130 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 82:4075 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 70:0994 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 21:1666 / 223  
Pagrenda south 64:0325 / 57  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 36:3964 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 31:2765 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 67:1998 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 32:50134 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 24:26139 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 dnf  
supersprint 17:4835 / 111  
Middle 16 56:2351 / 95  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 21:1276 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 52:1640 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 64:5668 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 28:1436 / 139  
Arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 23:50145 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 12:2271 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 59:0498 / 198  
Middle 11 57:0065 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 53:16100 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 25:14137 / 222  
°Thiovolum dnf  
°Thioploca 37:316 / 39  
°ThioThrix 44:396 / 40  
°Beggiatoa 38:5721 / 53  
°Anirostris 36:2031 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 5 dnf  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 23:18115 / 211  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 58:4182 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 65:5972 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long dnf  
Middle (test) 48:5728 / 73  
Teisko sprint 2 dnf  
Teisko Sprint 1 9:5076 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 27:5443 / 148  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 42:2381 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 23:11100 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 43:4493 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 79:4033 / 104  
°Camptocercus dnf  
°Acroperus dnf  
°Westella 38:5417 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 53:4089 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 22:01109 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 35:4393 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 17:0764 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 18:52101 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 28:5896 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 15:2373 / 140  
Shortdist night 16:3984 / 172  
kaktus race 11:1322 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 81:4452 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 29:5362 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:52107 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 46:4089 / 182  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 46:5567 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 30:5965 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 35:1352 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 33:4080 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 33:5083 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 175:3575 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 70:16121 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 42:2983 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 34:1756 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long dnf  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 14:0445 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 17:11109 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 29:11118 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 84:2492 / 177  
°Chlorella 23:0029 / 83  
°Siderocelis 33:2332 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 27:1637 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 40:2035 / 60  
°Spondylosium 67:2547 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 32:3980 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 26:09114 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 46:1378 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 20:5799 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 29:2291 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 21:5957 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:4570 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 31:37125 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 31:3158 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 50:4986 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 56:1874 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 32:4764 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 35:46126 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 33:1988 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 54:5672 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 25:27113 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 34:42162 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 43:0646 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 31:58110 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 25:3599 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 47:04135 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 24:2255 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 28:1881 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 41:0583 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 42:4883 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 30:0071 / 190  
°Lembadion 63:3618 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 44:0933 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 26:0220 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 36:2335 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 41:5921 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 74:4474 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 33:36104 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 15:42126 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 49:08103 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 35:29156 / 294  
Holt 25:34139 / 239  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
Kampersvik sprint dnf  
GMOK advent calendar race 47:25100 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 20:1479 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 15:1053 / 168  
TEST 5:5560 / 144  
Rokke 2 29:0061 / 159  
Crosetta Long Championships 63:0457 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 19:2494 / 199  
Rokke 16:3877 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 19:25171 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 105:1862 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 29:4910 / 119  
Old rocad modified - 2 39:3795 / 177  
Pointless 76:4041 / 121  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 dnf  
STB Fantasy dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 35:16100 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle dnf  
Random place day 2 middle 33:5283 / 137  
San Pippo 2 31:3850 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 39:3679 / 127  
San Pippo 40:0075 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:5054 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 22:1393 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 33:4587 / 161  
STB Promo Middle (Night) dnf  
STB Promo - Middle 68:5486 / 139  
Schiltwald3 33:2683 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 25:3053 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
Schiltwald2 31:1448 / 108  
Schiltwald 31:4941 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 37:3966 / 156  
quickmademap 39:58129 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 68:0551 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 82:4749 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 19:45108 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 21:41137 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 44:08100 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 37:5887 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2 34:00111 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 39:33110 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 63:4448 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle dnf  
Glunte 55:3764 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 62:5780 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Crimea dnf  
Waste of time 1:0222 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 25:43101 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 24:2956 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 96:3472 / 132  
Kaoz 32:2250 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 24:1370 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 14:00100 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 10:05116 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 14:1182 / 178  
Longue cost 92:2938 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 47:3169 / 161  
Blue-cost 28:4733 / 109  
East-cost 37:1490 / 125  
°Ophryglena dnf  
°Pusillus 41:3829 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus dnf  
°Uronema 60:0726 / 62  
°Trichodina 61:5129 / 71  
Sandy ground dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 29:1695 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 30:54144 / 230  
 228:42188 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 52:02102 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 66:39150 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 26:41108 / 224  
 230:59169 / 299  
°Zoothamnium 67:2928 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 64:0740 / 69  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia 36:4051 / 111  
°Epistylis 72:2545 / 101  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 45:4662 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 25:26119 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 16:2373 / 218  
Climb WC 21:4648 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 45:2293 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 53:33174 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 54:4096 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 24:47107 / 177  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 45:4576 / 153  
Enjoy Day 2 25:38107 / 167  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle dnf  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
sommer ski-o (the better) 30:3426 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 51:26102 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 56:54109 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 29:0694 / 179  
Sommer ski-o 28:1337 / 102  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 28:0093 / 216  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 66:5999 / 154  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 100:1383 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night dnf  
test 16:42110 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long dnf  
[RND] Coscos long 57:3142 / 95  
Sprint different 27:47110 / 151  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 36:43133 / 217  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan 26:3037 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 17:23162 / 255  
°Methanothrix 47:5922 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 49:0020 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 73:1231 / 47  
°Thiopedia 72:2528 / 46  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 44:01126 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 29:3968 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 39:4681 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 28:02117 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 41:5595 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 45:0399 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 80:0048 / 107  
Predgrize Long 86:3465 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 27:54129 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 50:5697 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West dnf  
Hot and Dry 35:22128 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city 59:4193 / 205  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 39:16110 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 83:0651 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 122:2583 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 19:03133 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 24:1381 / 162  
SASP-Course2 55:4993 / 149  
SASP 65:24117 / 177  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 46:24134 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:2929 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 11:0471 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 18:31117 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 59:03107 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 107:4896 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 36:20124 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" dnf  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 14:5860 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" dnf  
muerte 12:5843 / 116  
Trail 34:1334 / 131  
Sprint. dnf  
Sprint 24:3784 / 130  
Middle.. 14:1578 / 146  
Middle. 17:0169 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 42:5286 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 46:3551 / 156  
Test! 13:5744 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 14:5953 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 62:15126 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 77:54106 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 40:11104 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 28:21124 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 40:57107 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day 140:2863 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 16:53110 / 224  
Sprint 15:4658 / 179  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 86:21102 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 48:02123 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 59:3493 / 149  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint dnf  
°Folsomia 59:1026 / 58  
°Chironomus dnf  
°Heliscus 37:4218 / 62  
°Chaoborus 43:1230 / 69  
°Micrasterias 52:5833 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 41:06142 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 52:5562 / 139  
Shortdist 14:5381 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 21:2664 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle dnf  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 93:0348 / 84  
La Burla2dnf  
A BORING COURSE...... 17:1047 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 60:3469 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 22:1493 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 29:3291 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 19:41100 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 20:1181 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 24:53104 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 30:24118 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 22:22110 / 257  
°Carteria 66:3422 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2248:08131 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 44:0970 / 193  
The Hole dnf  
Mepha dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 53:21141 / 233  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 42:36109 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 56:22122 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 49:3174 / 159  
Craft cup Skien 2013 54:53113 / 198  
Mixed middle dnf  
Beach Puglia dnf  
Roraima Sprint 16:2085 / 163  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 21:3159 / 204  
Herbouilly 44:28117 / 242  
Just4fun 25:2923 / 80  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:5696 / 192  
 2dnf  
Versan 3 38:3441 / 64  
Versan 2 20:0243 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 28:3465 / 103  
Technicale 11:2135 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 50:4272 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 30:3777 / 192  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 88:4288 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 65:0590 / 139  
Rnd_temp 1.4k dnf  
Sääkelä dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 30:3355 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 25:2587 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 15:2445 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 9:4643 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 37:2952 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 63:0636 / 81  
  dnf  
Kjolen sprint 27:2184 / 151  
Piani Praglia dnf  
°Sorastrum 59:3024 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 36:4125 / 44  
°Netrium dnf  
°Mesotaenium 49:1125 / 52  
°Platynematum 57:0447 / 65  
Gafanhori 59:4847 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 44:1081 / 154  
Ski-o end the season dnf  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 19:5484 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 58:5567 / 103  
Slopeing dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 115:0882 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:4991 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 56:53106 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 36:54129 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 26:4195 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 44:54105 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 55:2664 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 40:06115 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 39:12143 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 25:25105 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 21:0476 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:0126 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 25:01121 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 40:2781 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
TrentoCity 21:45117 / 165  
Mimizan #1 36:05146 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 26:2377 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East dnf  
 2dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 37:2884 / 159  
 235:0593 / 189  
 3dnf  
 430:1647 / 189  
 528:119 / 189  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 28:5989 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 53:09119 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 32:26122 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 24:47119 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 31:55112 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 52:39105 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 43:24151 / 213  
warm-Up 23:2694 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 32:4184 / 167  
 2dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong 146:0783 / 125  
Tropical challange dnf  
Dunes longish 45:3085 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
Dune middle 38:16117 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 48:2521 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus dnf  
°Rhopalodia 45:3835 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 45:2941 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 63:2759 / 88  
Hill 28:3879 / 118  
Island long 43:2686 / 148  
Cavedine 3 76:16111 / 143  
Middle dnf  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
ermatown cup 24:0359 / 134  
Cavedine 34:38102 / 192  
Hagnesta9 Longer 50:0692 / 192  
Hagnesta6 Middle 47:46133 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 47:31100 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 32:3698 / 214  
Hagnesta 4 Long dnf  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
map 44:1929 / 99  
°Sathrophilus dnf  
°Golenkiniopsis 39:0242 / 96  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 96:21106 / 195  
Tomaattimehu 26:51104 / 217  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 42:35158 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 21:23127 / 248  
°Rhyacophila dnf  
°Sericostoma 72:4462 / 96  
Pijnven Noord 46:1482 / 193  
essai 12:5153 / 152  
Herbernheia Long 72:44136 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 38:59118 / 252  
woc dnf  
Another map 30:5862 / 111  
Halloween Map 6:5079 / 180  
map 2 35:5720 / 70  
Arctic fall middle 42:0273 / 155  
sprint night 16:1932 / 97  
Middle 20:4164 / 127  
Sprint 14:05121 / 205  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:4483 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:4331 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 52:2625 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 87:4424 / 61  
Lac Mariet VI 51:0582 / 139  
Quick sprint :q 35:0596 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 82:5043 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle dnf  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 19:5290 / 118  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 29:4065 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 41:16123 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 125:0792 / 162  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 18:3780 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 20:3499 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
jole dnf  
Lac Mariet III dnf  
Lac Mariet II 56:43101 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 33:58181 / 249  
Middle night dnf  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
pour le vso 48:1152 / 102  
Northern Miltonwoods 26:1576 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 49:4544 / 98  
Hamp 34:58103 / 142  
Pour nono 47:1032 / 73  
Platycola dnf  
Col_du_Marchairuz dnf  
jkfuk dnf  
Random Long 75:2539 / 87  
Labyrinth 31:4354 / 112  
WOC_03 Middle dnf  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 22:45101 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 19:5678 / 168  
Orient Show 21:4698 / 197  
Swaziland 30:3193 / 154  
Random Sprint 26:4380 / 200  
Reykjavik 15:2740 / 162  
CoastRace -day1 Night dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 104:5581 / 196  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 33:41168 / 233  
Middle 21:1076 / 171  
SchoolSprint 20:31104 / 190  
Closterium 41:2166 / 121  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 40:1580 / 136  
[random] Middle dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 49:3596 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:1883 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 24:32139 / 221  
 2dnf  
Desert Desert 20:4773 / 165  
Everettwood - 11:3754 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 27:38133 / 176  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 37:57136 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:5377 / 195  
Old Dogtown-West 24:12102 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 96:5126 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening 33:2773 / 140  
West Mire 13:4635 / 109  
[] Sprint 15:56101 / 185  
RobRoy Middle 41:3248 / 101  
Rice Lake #1 41:0643 / 79  
kikirace3 24:1615 / 80  
kikirac2 44:1832 / 61  
kikirace 1 17:5626 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles dnf  
[ocad] Just one more 26:5955 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk dnf  
Finnbo [ocad] 16:1348 / 177  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium 26:5528 / 92  
Rhabdomonas dnf  
Aulacoseira 30:5347 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 31:4239 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 34:4896 / 163  
Fun orienteering 115:3177 / 111  
winthroptowne national 39:1513 / 67  
eastern wellington 24:0617 / 83  
Ruggles 21:55115 / 151  
Storåsen 51:1856 / 129  
A nice map 43:4326 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 20:46104 / 190  
Night dnf  
Middle dnf  
 222:20134 / 288  
Prologue short 15:32125 / 253  
GP2 18:1541 / 84  
Trost Open 21:4586 / 118  
Konnerud 24:2679 / 111  
6:e strackan 14:5084 / 131  
tull2 3:2020 / 103  
GP 22:2135 / 98  
tull 1:3933 / 121  
Granlia 35:02102 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 17:28111 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 21:20104 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 28:31149 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
? 37:4181 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 54:35167 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 9:2785 / 201  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 24:01167 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 70:5648 / 104  
SuperSprint 13:21115 / 251  
Sprint 26:0452 / 122  
Is very easy 51:0958 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:4383 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 17:5945 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 25:21130 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:55150 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 65:2038 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 33:10136 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 53:5653 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 24:2655 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 59:0225 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 28:5968 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 55:35101 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short 19:2254 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 49:1379 / 213  
day20 dnf  
day19 17:4525 / 46  
day18 17:4610 / 43  
day17 dnf  
day16 10:3741 / 71  
day15 17:5937 / 56  
day14 56:4214 / 43  
day13 32:2125 / 40  
day12 dnf  
day11 25:3823 / 46  
day10 dnf  
day9 10:4037 / 67  
day8 96:254 / 33  
day7 15:4019 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day5 31:278 / 49  
day4 dnf  
day3 dnf  
day2 dnf  
The 20day day1 11:1562 / 130  
TinyMap 2 17:4479 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 34:0069 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 69:55107 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 13:3868 / 248  
[Random] Middle 39:1073 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 25:07112 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 122:0270 / 143  
TinyMap 23:0892 / 177  
Osua huvy dnf  
Kaunis huvy dnf  
Hyvä huvy 93:1315 / 42  
Ethmolaimus 55:2927 / 57  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 dnf  
Classic dnf  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 10:13104 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 36:5697 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 13:0239 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 11:0386 / 223  
The demo random 47:5452 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 72:2066 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 97:3875 / 181  
cool 39:4411 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 25:1798 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 38:54139 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 38:4672 / 160  
nakna tjejen 16:0978 / 149  
pucko 27:3743 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 18:56102 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:2575 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 40:3850 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 62:2469 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 71:39145 / 255  
founddeadinforrest dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 28:2558 / 207  
 231:05110 / 243  
Binneberg 6 25:3983 / 166  
Binneberg 5 33:01109 / 186  
Binneberg 4 23:57110 / 227  
Ski-o 19:2380 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic 32:4675 / 176  
Binneberg 3 36:47110 / 190  
Binneberg 2 31:55135 / 225  
Binneberg 1 33:44145 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Siderocelis 47:2773 / 130  
Ystävallinen dnf  
2.2k (Random) dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 53:46155 / 284  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 19:4592 / 167  
Fast Sprint 4:4987 / 164  
Milzkalns 52:1277 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 24:4890 / 173  
Sprint (random) 17:55112 / 177  
Hartola D 143:3147 / 98  
Hartola C 34:5281 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 12:5624 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 26:14184 / 250  
Bardeiras A dnf  
Hartola A dnf  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 40:4939 / 112  
r'Halifax 35:4170 / 128  
ski-o map 26:2776 / 150  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 68:3251 / 103  
Old Fenwood 46:0955 / 114  
Fantasy Night Sprint 10:54102 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 16:4069 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 16:23110 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 37:26106 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 40:11109 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 26:17121 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 12:15101 / 171  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 59:1395 / 144  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 60:3173 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 42:19134 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 21:47117 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 44:1769 / 143  
kikirace5 dnf  
kikirace4 31:1633 / 101  
Zudoku 1 20:0089 / 258  
Palm island 17:3783 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 53:0177 / 172  
kikirace3 36:3936 / 86  
kikirace2 11:2436 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 dnf  
kikirace 10:5257 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 34:2376 / 157  
Indoor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 76:0197 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 23:13115 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 33:41153 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 53:2399 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 56:5994 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 32:2369 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 dnf  
Crayz middel 28:4849 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 29:2371 / 164  
Eriocheir long dnf  
Eriocheir middle 42:3020 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 24:31114 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster dnf  
Woc05 map 73:06118 / 180  
Labyrint dnf  
Rominet dnf  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:3163 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
Blue Spiral dnf  
[OCAD] Trin dnf  
Red Spiral dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 48:20138 / 233  
Fagatazyt 19:2561 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 21:5760 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 75:4967 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night dnf  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 26:1467 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 43:1783 / 130  
Massey University E1 49:56130 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 48:2883 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben dnf  
[OCAD]Jura Event dnf  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 24:5641 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 dnf  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 27:2499 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 dnf  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 17:07107 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 9:5748 / 176  
houses 12:4632 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 20:5961 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 52:2061 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 34:1280 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long dnf  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 28:4060 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 18:2075 / 169  
(OCAD) Fantasy 17:4353 / 139  
Fantasy #3 17:1251 / 125  
Fantasy #2 23:3931 / 108  
[OCAD]Desert 24:5571 / 196  
NightRace 34:4654 / 129  
Desert Event full of details dnf  
Long legs 39:4888 / 130  
Risinge Running 37:13114 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 28:4492 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 24:1382 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 21:47102 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 27:4684 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 33:0676 / 146  
Götzenbach 32:5358 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 20:28104 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 37:42146 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 54:01100 / 197  
Figueira II 27:2827 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 25:5482 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 38:4782 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 25:19137 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 35:1296 / 200  
Grimeton skog 21:1266 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 26:2693 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 27:3187 / 193  
Aantekkin 46:3261 / 168  
Schönhardt 25:04107 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen dnf  
Welland-Sixenhof 41:4073 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss 36:55114 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 30:1870 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 56:06106 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 20:4173 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 41:44139 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 56:44188 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön dnf  
Färskesjön Ultralong 70:3864 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 25:2582 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 dnf  
Färskesjön - Short 31:0779 / 156  
Fast Track 15:3267 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 25:5228 / 88  
Aisus VI dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
Aisus V dnf  
Aisus IV 17:1093 / 216  
gfds 22:5852 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 31:5637 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 32:5050 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 15:2961 / 122  
villasel urban dnf  
Kashult Middle 23:4948 / 118  
Kashult Night 19:2245 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 15:2930 / 105  
_____ 8:0428 / 94  
Green curves - fast 49:4147 / 146  
Åby N - Night short dnf  
Åby N - Long dnf  
Aisus III 19:28100 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 8:1622 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 33:1963 / 96  
Åby N - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 84:1666 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 44:1479 / 203  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia II 56:4178 / 157  
Aisus II 47:0093 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 66:5270 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle dnf  
Aisus 35:2776 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 dnf  
Paradiso 4 29:2159 / 100  
Paradiso 3 31:0474 / 144  
orange course 14:5526 / 63  
  19:4443 / 69  
Paradiso 2 Night 24:2646 / 112  
Paradiso 1 26:4367 / 178  
[SOK] Long 36:1561 / 119  
same as before dnf  
boro mountain 37:2449 / 70  
Vetlanda long dnf  
............................... 18:2421 / 76  
lundbergs competition 20:4635 / 87  
the pink course O_o 18:4220 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 40:5492 / 172  
 233:5480 / 228  
Open map =] 32:2256 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 35:17125 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 20:0550 / 145  
 220:0059 / 181  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
[OCAD] NOM 2 28:1850 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell 20:2983 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
Hei 2 57:0571 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 40:3051 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 42:15121 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 14:4483 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 47:32171 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 63:4745 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 24:3178 / 130  
Utmaning 38:4057 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 3:2585 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 51:50114 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 25:2367 / 152  
 221:3448 / 183  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 29:4374 / 159  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 27:1674 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 36:0458 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 44:3474 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi dnf  
[SOK]Findal by day 34:1951 / 72  
Findal by day dnf  
[SOK] Findal by night 42:2721 / 39  
  41:1532 / 58  
Doubleflags 14:5152 / 190  
Middle race Omholt dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 43:39104 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne dnf  
[SOK] Fast Open 30:5485 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle dnf  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 21:3692 / 163  
Sinte Mette 37:3582 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 38:41124 / 214  
Laberinto circle dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 42:4677 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet dnf  
run this one 18:5290 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
Wounderbar 39:2569 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 32:11105 / 191  
funny track dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 27:17136 / 237  
Fanoe Night 2 29:3585 / 146  
nighttrack 8:2942 / 95  
Purple Land 14:2477 / 107  
Green map 25:1837 / 83  
Sprint 10min 23:27123 / 215  
Water Desert 14:4076 / 118  
Fast Runner 15:0696 / 154  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 26:5197 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 18:3987 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 87:0642 / 99  
Short burst 12:4072 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 dnf  
[TAT] Portugal 44:3291 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 32:1295 / 151  
The Open Competition 5 17:3573 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 dnf  
The Open Competition 2 dnf  
The Open Competition 10:4970 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 dnf  
[ROCAD] SR dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 31:55125 / 195  
Per Lindman 32:2748 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 37:13121 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 32:1491 / 183  
Runt Runt dnf  
Runt Runt Intro 5:2358 / 130  
para brasil 30:0759 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 18:38113 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 52:57111 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 28:57114 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 18:0492 / 189  
Bråt 3 55:4293 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 63:50143 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 19:5952 / 187  
 230:36137 / 243  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 48:0585 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 24:5254 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 62:49108 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 37:45123 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 27:1451 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 33:3074 / 123  
øpen dnf  
Ojersjoe again 3 31:0747 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 27:5266 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 49:2577 / 124  
Ojersjoe 54:03102 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
Little York masters dnf  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 41:1856 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 59:2585 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 31:3980 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 34:20129 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 20:45106 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 44:55165 / 229  
 225:40127 / 301  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 14:3048 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint dnf  
vips 36:3031 / 64  
Julkujärvi Night 2 28:1553 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 37:25144 / 203  
Niihama Night 19:3066 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 21:4393 / 158  
CHFGH dnf  
Saarijärvi Short 28:5895 / 157  
Siitama Short 25:19126 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 39:4594 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 53:2198 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! dnf  
  19:3461 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 24:3066 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 31:58114 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 50:3266 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 29:54105 / 154  
Made in school 20:1387 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 29:1451 / 99  
funny catching features map dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 dnf  
New Hill Sprint dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 28:05108 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 16:5764 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 17:43144 / 189  
Tveten Sprint 27:3770 / 110  
Pike Lake Sprint 13:3778 / 155  
Teisko night sprint dnf  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko 4 11:3869 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 44:1772 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 20:3161 / 103  
night event5 17:4925 / 39  
  10:2318 / 40  
night event4 17:029 / 34  
night event3 5:386 / 51  
  dnf  
  15:1520 / 49  
night event2 16:5438 / 47  
night event1 17:4058 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 17:21106 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 19:44130 / 191  
 215:45104 / 226  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 35:53167 / 229  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 10:44175 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:0567 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 23:35122 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 22:12111 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long dnf  
A Real Ocad Sprint 11:0680 / 176  
very big hill 30:0416 / 32  
big hill race 10:4714 / 57  
lyme park 13:5823 / 42  
hedley sprint 16:0730 / 44  
house race 15:4731 / 58  
macc race 24:1619 / 34  
volcano maze dnf  
time trial 14:4636 / 58  
lake 12:0634 / 60  
heaton park 32:3420 / 44  
smile 37:2419 / 53  
[RANDOM]Eastwood dnf  
Teisko Short 18:10113 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 33:28104 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 96:3942 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 35:53175 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 170:3429 / 68  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 15:22138 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
  23:2610 / 63  
Orienteering in Finland 42:2445 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 61:5851 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 62:1948 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E 42:5940 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N 57:40110 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
  70:05111 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 dnf  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 33:0271 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT dnf  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 62:2583 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 31:55100 / 153  
 237:27134 / 192  
PPCUP - 3 44:09123 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 32:13162 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 31:01137 / 238  
Word championchip by day 46:5958 / 115  
heaton park 32:0319 / 38  
Time trial 14:2233 / 60  
smile dnf  
HEATON PARK 32:2914 / 23  
smile 38:5416 / 39  
[Ocad] Knottingly 22:26145 / 248  
LAKE race 10:1611 / 31  
lake rac 10:3611 / 36  
Medledistans in luckebo 58:11101 / 161  
Just for fun dnf  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 111:4780 / 137  
portugal dnf  
portugal "o" summer 110:0753 / 108  
event 3 16:1318 / 33  
  19:3222 / 26  
event 2 dnf  
event 1 9:4325 / 48  
course03 8:2634 / 53  
course02 8:4841 / 52  
course01 8:4246 / 69  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long dnf  
spirnt 1 14:5326 / 46  
ali event 11:1219 / 54  
Hamptontown Woods dnf  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 dnf  
Winthroptown Park 39:2481 / 158  
training sprint1 13:15120 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 18:48137 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 30:55144 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 30:46156 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 33:3930 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 28:27111 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km dnf  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 25:1183 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 9:01106 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long dnf  
10mila v:CF dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 50:5388 / 168  
[OCAD]training map2 14:1437 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 18:1598 / 123  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 51:1130 / 37  
  43:4818 / 38  
Ocad - Archattan 1 25:5063 / 146  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 40:1248 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 23:4971 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 32:54149 / 217  
H10/H12 13:2044 / 89  
Skåne H 12 4:3351 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger 33:3192 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 55:0241 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long dnf  
Rocad - State 2 dnf  
Rocad - State 1 28:2997 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 74:4087 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle dnf  
Rocad - Tunein 1 20:1688 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 dnf  
[World Cup] Final Night 141:4352 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 32:14104 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 16:09100 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 36:20122 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 45:3446 / 83  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long dnf  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 85:11110 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 23:2989 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 28:0684 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 57:49118 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 52:32104 / 170  
Norwood 34:1566 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 46:10119 / 181  
Cup 4 dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 32:32100 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 26:18131 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 65:3383 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short dnf  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 40:2343 / 125  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 23:5791 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 100:5839 / 118  
Cup 3 41:5178 / 124  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 38:0289 / 158  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 85:0370 / 101  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 30:03181 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 dnf  
course des grnouilles dnf  
[OCAD] sprint 24:5165 / 143  
Simple Race Day 2 26:2436 / 83  
Simple race 54:4637 / 64  
Lutekollen Nordic 35:4790 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 dnf  
Eskor 60:1657 / 81  
Osgiliath dnf  
ocad dnf  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 dnf  
Healt 20:1062 / 124  
Tour de AJP 9:5835 / 97  
Kempefjell 45:41107 / 145  
Comp 1 17:32107 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 17:0454 / 123  
  dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
OKL 6:0223 / 88  
HALAL 11:2329 / 83  
Super Dreamlsnd 2 13:2752 / 73  
Super dreamland 2 17:4365 / 92  
super dreamland 25:5955 / 84  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 dnf  
RANDOM - Mars 1 53:5343 / 89  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
Random - Bounty 1 59:32121 / 162  
(ocad)made up map dnf  
O P 6-days day 6 9:0959 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 dnf  
O P 6-days day 4 6:4839 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:4338 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 5:4924 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:1487 / 178  
Open Sprint Seven Final 16:2436 / 86  
Open Sprint 6 15:5422 / 68  
Open Sprint Five 12:3231 / 93  
Open sprint Four 14:5722 / 83  
SOUSTONS 7:5366 / 132  
Open Sprint Three 13:2464 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 12:1079 / 128  
Open Sprint 18:1895 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo 86:4550 / 125  
wester donytown forest 15:4625 / 97  
[Rocad] Juune 2 30:08126 / 199  
woodland national park 7:0856 / 100  
great babcocktowne 12:5845 / 97  
braintreeton 9:5755 / 86  
brighamham 13:5654 / 84  
  9:2767 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 dnf  
[ROCAD] Second dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 21:44115 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 25:0485 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 35:5990 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 20:10140 / 218  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen dnf  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken dnf  
Hazeloche dnf  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 35:5071 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 31:2394 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 24:4883 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 28:4197 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 27:4453 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 40:20101 / 176  
1 54:0123 / 52  
Tjo 33:5215 / 67  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 40:2615 / 61  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 31:4998 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk dnf  
  28:4761 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 33:5499 / 207  
fgh 25:1914 / 46  
lop dnf  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 22:4771 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] dnf  
Chestnut Sprint 18:2480 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 45:10132 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 34:42106 / 175  
run run 28:1063 / 87  
smålandsfighten 19:4466 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final dnf  
[World Cup] Knottingly 67:06125 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 38:4552 / 128  
star 28:4838 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls dnf  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 27:57110 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 26:59102 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 22:20118 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 20:15112 / 213  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 87:2265 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 34:5560 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 32:0955 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 28:2894 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash dnf  
wt 25-27 34:0654 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 45:01108 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 19:06137 / 278  
Random course dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 39:35110 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 57:1776 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 50:21112 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 38:4071 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:4063 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 46:2497 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 94:5947 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 14:3172 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 44:04106 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 21:01160 / 253  
litlle islands run dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 42:51117 / 214  
Origin 24:4033 / 70  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 27:2488 / 170  
worldchamps 31:4151 / 75  
champs dnf  
CHAMPS 17:5219 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
  31:1294 / 136  
Banastars 27:1675 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 25:17161 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 42:3187 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race dnf  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 30:48106 / 151  
La Quillane 2 dnf  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette dnf  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 21:0669 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 18:3776 / 149  
treino 7:5777 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 5:4199 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 72:00150 / 244  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 29:1678 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 29:35156 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 38:1185 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 38:3286 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT dnf  
Downhill Carnawaddy 23:56108 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 25:1295 / 136  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 55:3353 / 96  
Fantasy-O 33:0964 / 117  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) dnf  
Castle 30:29103 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 34:07122 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night dnf  
OCAD Muck west part 43:0873 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 49:5759 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part dnf  
  37:0793 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 31:3155 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 18:43125 / 195  
[MC2009] Ponsa255:13151 / 260  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 25:5334 / 109  
[ocd] Control picking Night 16:0726 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 46:1485 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT dnf  
Put out more comps 53:2040 / 87  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 34:09142 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 17:3669 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 19:3394 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 35:3597 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 35:0093 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 21:2186 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 105:1356 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 46:55153 / 234  
Mini Forest 12:07112 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing 27:3460 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 48:0665 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 82:27102 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 27:24135 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 37:18162 / 265  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 30:0173 / 114  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 30:03109 / 291  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 49:1690 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 42:1170 / 106  
Glbal Warming 23:4588 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 26:36115 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 55:2846 / 101  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 29:27126 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 43:5382 / 157  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
Labyrint race 2:2867 / 105  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 37:3773 / 123  
SUPER Sprint 4:2476 / 124  
Walker Sprint dnf  
stage 2 dnf  
downhill 20:0898 / 140  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 32:0798 / 167  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 33:3472 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 31:5174 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 20:36124 / 266  
 218:45122 / 357  
the green area dnf  
What?? Hard 34:0436 / 68  
Night Sprint 14:2318 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 41:09125 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night dnf  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 76:1826 / 41  
[TPR] Easy Long 29:5247 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 20:3429 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 11:00104 / 149  
Føggelhaugen Middle dnf  
Englewood 3-3 24:3743 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 dnf  
Englewood 3-1 dnf  
San Giovanni again 21:46137 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 17:0580 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 33:5641 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 49:2826 / 62  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 19:1971 / 153  
high open race 29:2759 / 108  
open area comp 42:3740 / 73  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 28:0768 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 20:00119 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 46:0762 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 62:55104 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 61:5563 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 21:47121 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 24:0960 / 119  
  30:3751 / 117  
Sky city E 41:3177 / 157  
sprint 16:0274 / 153  
and the next one... dnf  
Newbury Test 22:3688 / 156  
Challenge A1 dnf  
another one.. 28:0265 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 53:0664 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 55:3665 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 29:5385 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 35:2073 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 57:5893 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 34:25154 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 22:2883 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night dnf  
CF Long 62:3255 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 16:2172 / 147  
pmm6 (night) 58:0792 / 140  
F-rocad 25:38131 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 48:38134 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 18:1878 / 296  
 232:27205 / 352  
Cupa Sorin 1 27:5875 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 25:24122 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
en bana 14:0147 / 69  
Bokskoen 28:5798 / 129  
 218:4374 / 141  
emilbanan 13:4442 / 69  
Long Course dnf  
emils superbana 14:2150 / 101  
MROCAD 3 23:10108 / 150  
MROCAD 2 17:21124 / 162  
MROCAD 1 19:1694 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 28:16161 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) dnf  
 221:3685 / 178  
Talvapaa I 16:57143 / 256  
 218:18189 / 303  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 23:26119 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 20:19142 / 331  
virendra 18:1469 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 20:02109 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 40:49102 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 17:3266 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 36:0974 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map 26:33146 / 213  
Bana dnf  
--[ROCAD]-- 50:1671 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht dnf  
Cool Forest 39:5258 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 28:09133 / 277  
Forest Sprint 31:29125 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:1783 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 14:5581 / 116  
No snow 33:4061 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1873 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 8:1058 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 38:1991 / 182  
The eight one of eleven 19:1659 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 12:5953 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 18:3554 / 107  
Walpole Land 30:2894 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 14:0099 / 235  
 217:04170 / 276  
NSB-sprinten 26:14138 / 220  
 2dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 23:3380 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 57:5878 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 43:35100 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 37:1770 / 131  
Bousieyas 41:5494 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 61:37126 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 42:25101 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 59:00135 / 199  
 dnf  
Tuchkovo 1 19:1279 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 24:33105 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 25:1075 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long dnf  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 49:4942 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 26:39110 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 28:4748 / 100  
The second one of eleven 1:0492 / 125  
The first one of eleven dnf  
Steinbruch INTRO 7:3192 / 151  
vetlanda medel 22:1675 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 22:2964 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 54:39165 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 33:3494 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 dnf  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 41:3584 / 142  
S3D Final 30:4981 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 53:1249 / 89  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 23:2381 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 28:57101 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 45:1457 / 122  
NAM dnf  
S3D Day 2 38:1156 / 94  
Fenwoodford Lake 28:1137 / 90  
NAS 32:2484 / 123  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
January 1 dnf  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 45:53126 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 31:3161 / 121  
[OCAD]Garp 35:22156 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 25:5555 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 35:57135 / 193  
Januari Cup 37:4392 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training 55:4632 / 83  
Downhill Italy 2 29:20105 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 28:54120 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:0095 / 229  
A lots of controls dnf  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 73:02151 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 59:47150 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 17:43127 / 209  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 19:3767 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 17:2336 / 102  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 9:41109 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 83:5447 / 108  
The Boston Classic 54:0063 / 110  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 34:3746 / 77  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 22:4483 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 53:01135 / 217  
 235:36127 / 269  
EASY ORIENTEERING 10:33114 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 31:0526 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 23:18101 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 17:3268 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 30:08118 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:3279 / 176  
 521:4520 / 176  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 44:42164 / 185  
 221:03120 / 208  
 323:55148 / 208  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 14:48166 / 252  
 212:30135 / 330  
 312:57153 / 330  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 36:3445 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 39:1751 / 116  
 241:3575 / 138  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 33:2883 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 47:1288 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 22:0285 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 19:0636 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 19:09109 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 60:4668 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 40:3967 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog dnf  
Henriksaasen 19:3182 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 32:25121 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long 88:4321 / 47  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 46:4534 / 78  
Chestnut Midlle 37:2353 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint dnf  
 228:07109 / 157  
 316:2568 / 157  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 16:24117 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 32:1482 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 55:2149 / 94  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 40:59125 / 200  
Garden_0 2 1:0555 / 128  
Garden_O 1 12:3171 / 148  
hmm... 32:3570 / 114  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 21:1865 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle distanse NM dnf  
Steep 86:3427 / 63  
Fences dnf  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 35:3039 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 51:1673 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 58:0992 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 dnf  
Test race 13:1494 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 17:1056 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 61:3173 / 105  
adfae 41:1945 / 70  
lala 38:0059 / 81  
Another winter-o... 20:2572 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 53:21102 / 135  
blabla 52:1694 / 134  
5R - Edina dnf  
 249:0438 / 87  
5R - Watertownborough 71:3835 / 76  
5R - Charlesford 61:1126 / 71  
5R - Quincytown 44:47105 / 141  
5R - Beaverford dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 50:31108 / 145  
 247:33113 / 166  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short dnf  
 217:43140 / 302  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 43:48120 / 202  
 229:1587 / 240  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 43:35176 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 29:44138 / 247  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 22:5969 / 162  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 60:4265 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 68:0574 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 56:04136 / 212  
The naked mile 33:19143 / 179  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 48:32108 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 36:15121 / 205  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette dnf  
Pontevedra Sprint 68:2885 / 106  
Fantasy 26:3776 / 175  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 41:50133 / 168  
  18:04132 / 220  
East Reserve Sprint 35:5659 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 49:0664 / 136  
Fast Random 70:2664 / 133  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 42:12185 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 13:45111 / 135  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 60:2463 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 12:1664 / 118  
Sprint easy 5 9:3156 / 106  
 29:3371 / 126  
 39:1539 / 126  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 25:4271 / 141  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 38:57105 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km dnf  
Sprint easy 5:15100 / 179  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 20:28118 / 239  
Brindisi sprint 35:58108 / 155  
Hudson comp. 44:2826 / 65  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 83:3858 / 142  
go swimming 3:0188 / 187  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 35:31115 / 198  
Middle dnf  
swedish wood? 13:0449 / 136  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 22dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 40:42165 / 231  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
Contour-O2dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 8:39161 / 280  
 26:31194 / 504  
 35:5382 / 504  
 45:3832 / 504  
[Ocad Cavedine S] dnf  
[OCAD] Melumbakken dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Rocad 3-days Prolog dnf  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3213:0714 / 80  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2239:4114 / 65  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 127:3316 / 144  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke dnf  
Forest Sprint 14:0488 / 160  
Karpalosuo 26:2294 / 222  
 226:47117 / 268  
 324:1122 / 268  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:3540 / 235  
 2dnf  
1 kp 8:2228 / 117  
Tammimäki dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 18:5582 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV 23:5869 / 157  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:3074 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 17:4759 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 17:2776 / 186  
Aleksin dnf  
R-Cup Preview 20:3253 / 206  
Pomaria Lake E2 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 21:0748 / 150  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 26:14148 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint dnf  
Nice middle distance OCAD dnf  
Anders tävling 3:4064 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:5188 / 118  
Ramsö-Olof Special 34:2912 / 85  
TEST 0,4 km 4:5956 / 152  
Easy Flat and BORING! 16:3616 / 49  
Sprint dnf  
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) dnf  
mackanfejdne V24 30:2730 / 56  
School's Out 22:2821 / 51  
same as last here 12:4532 / 82  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro dnf  
[Random] ~ Sprint dnf  
[Random] ~ Middle I dnf  
Middle 1.5 14:1263 / 123  
Sprint 12:2845 / 84  
Tyras Elitträff dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 43:4583 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 29:5199 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 36:0555 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:4980 / 143  
 22:1925 / 200  
2100m, 10c220:0140 / 80  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice225:3765 / 174  
Park-OL27:5227 / 209  
 3dnf  
Sprint race dnf  
LOL-cup 15:4829 / 36  
SprintCup 2007 6:1926 / 83  
fdghh 3:3918 / 32  
VM in Narway 3:4322 / 36  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] dnf  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] dnf  
Open fast 1,9 km dnf  
Middle 2,1 km 21:5373 / 116  
Lollipop 14:3450 / 109  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
Omholt-comeback 46:2729 / 62  
What about this? 36:5910 / 63  
Middle 3,2 km dnf  
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! 36:5031 / 45  
Short 1,5 km 25:3875 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
I fucked up :( 3:2332 / 70  
 23:3350 / 91  
Sprint dnf  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
United Kingdom Woman 5:3749 / 101  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 dnf  
Igeltjärn dnf  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 26:3662 / 129  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 29:57104 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
Elitserien 24:4781 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 20:5446 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 38:4367 / 101  
m 3:5774 / 96  
 23:3737 / 126  
 33:4977 / 126  
hahahaha dnf  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 dnf  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 22:3269 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 19:3337 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
North Tremont Middle Distance 48:0867 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle dnf  
Secret Area DAY 1 24:46112 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 19:4994 / 150  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 40:3327 / 91  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 22:1866 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 18:3465 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 22:0083 / 165  
Easy course 18:0531 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 21:37117 / 178  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 30:45102 / 203  
Herama dnf  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 18:55107 / 175  
weird-o 18:0068 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 16:1184 / 174  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 25:4897 / 159  
Grötracet 5 20:3137 / 78  
Grötracet 4 13:2468 / 123  
 210:461 / 139  
Grötracet 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Grötracet 2 17:598 / 96  
Grötracet 13:0259 / 178  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 9:5171 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
 230:5446 / 154  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 37:2790 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 14:5993 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 18:40158 / 246  
Control Sprint 16:4043 / 125  
Hässleholm competition dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint 2300 m only dnf  
 213:252 / 156  
Ingalunda sprint 19:5530 / 96  
Brunos Birthday Map 14:3568 / 123  
 216:14107 / 141  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 18:15115 / 201  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:392 / 121  
Fantasy1 5:0170 / 115  
Random Middle dnf  
Course1 dnf  
Cambridge Valley 2 22:2679 / 119  
Very short Sprint 1:4780 / 125  
BORING??222:3524 / 78  
 322:2818 / 78  
Kepi Sprint 12:3292 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 27:2367 / 140  
Sandviken 42:3016 / 106  
Kepi sprint 6:4334 / 121  
9 min's Winnertime 9:5485 / 138  
 28:1412 / 164  
Western Manchestertown 11:1121 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 18:42132 / 156  
Line-OL dnf  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
CFL Qualification 3 33:5967 / 116  
Miass - center - sprint dnf  
Sprint in Miass 16:5359 / 156  
GoldenMile 20:1190 / 149  
Final Championship o Russia '05 9:24102 / 158  
[OCAD] Furuboda 20:0289 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 55:4985 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 18:19107 / 166  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE??214:1980 / 121  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 15:5552 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP221:5221 / 104  
Sprint 2, NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 1 10:2360 / 121  
 2dnf  
 310:0230 / 149  
NICE RUN RUN RUN2dnf  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min]28:2237 / 97  
Sprint course 13:4229 / 104  
OLway[6]233:3340 / 81  
OLway[5]217:2613 / 71  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 9:0958 / 71  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 32:3423 / 55  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 22:5338 / 74  
Waldstadion Aalen 38:2193 / 137  
Pekelny middle 49:2973 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 38:1182 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! dnf  
Tyras tävlingar 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 12:3796 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 42:2885 / 134  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 52:57105 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 14:4951 / 140  
 2dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 16:07156 / 226  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 14:4253 / 136  
Garden labyrint dnf  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 26:0358 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 25:1355 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:2036 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 20:2265 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur dnf  
RedYarComp-BarTur 29:3667 / 134  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 9:3968 / 134  
Water Labyrinth dnf  
Time for a fast course? 19:2897 / 150  
[ocad] Okulovka dnf  
test 42:1442 / 53  
short race 3:5938 / 92  
 22:5216 / 125  
The EXTREM partners 22:4438 / 93  
Eastern Boylstonborough dnf  
Super Sprint - 17:5256 / 142  
Another Woman 47:5837 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 21:03103 / 170  
master 18:3356 / 71  
Super Course 3:4548 / 100  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 dnf  
1,8 km 21:5857 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 7:10125 / 165  
Forest dnf  
OLway[4]228:519 / 72  
Japan middle 41:3257 / 156  
OLway[3]219:3534 / 93  
easy short race 3:4539 / 83  
OLway[2]224:2716 / 85  
super city sprint dnf  
 225:3654 / 140  
 322:1638 / 140  
Short funny sprint dnf  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Funny race 12:2656 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE2dnf  
 328:1959 / 112  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mountain run long 52:0824 / 43  
Mountain run middle 28:1223 / 63  
Mountain run sprint 13:2734 / 86  
Mountain run prolog 23:0550 / 107  
 216:3663 / 150  
Mjølan Sprint dnf  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 23:0334 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 20:5485 / 133  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 25:2083 / 197  
Answear to that svante race 21:2618 / 119  
Made by me! 20:3055 / 107  
[Kullen Short Distance] dnf  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5235:36106 / 150  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 21:16131 / 193  
 214:1155 / 213  
Speed 28:5174 / 93  
SP RACE 15:3172 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 23:2730 / 128  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2236:0430 / 83  
 335:2725 / 83  
 433:497 / 83  
 534:028 / 83  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1217:2672 / 128  
 315:1726 / 128  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:1525 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint dnf  
 237:22129 / 185  
 3dnf  
 433:45114 / 185  
Easy long distance dnf  
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run235:4712 / 45  
 334:164 / 45  
"The BS Tour" The Sprint2dnf  
Not a good course2dnf  
BS Sprint 28c *new edition230:3942 / 68  
BS Sprint 28c2dnf  
Neller Og Jalle 2236:1147 / 62  
Vidnava middle2dnf  
Russia 2007 3,0km248:3062 / 95  
Sprint weekend DAY 3218:48119 / 139  
Sprint weekend DAY 1218:10132 / 160  
Russia 2007 1,8km247:53135 / 177  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 29:2360 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 48:2796 / 161  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5231:20179 / 257  
Ol-Berget race 22dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap2dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway2dnf  
[OCAD] Smrk short233:23156 / 197  
Thopson race244:5855 / 68  
 334:3831 / 68  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2215:58165 / 239  
 3dnf  
A-tour 1213:35185 / 245  
V-Cup 082157:3886 / 104  

All races shown. View recent races.