Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 6:12 | 99 / 181 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 109:22 | 221 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Gtlendjik-midle | | 63:59 | 25 / 51 |
| |
Gelendjik | | 36:49 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 97:56 | 64 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | | 37:27 | 50 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala long | | 89:15 | 60 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:24 | 104 / 188 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 65:37 | 64 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 87:03 | 65 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 66:34 | 71 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 117:46 | 60 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:17 | 101 / 152 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 43:47 | 89 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 30:51 | 114 / 165 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 35:00 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 38:41 | 96 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 24:02 | 63 / 76 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 36:49 | 74 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 32:01 | 95 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 27:55 | 110 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | 40:43 | 132 / 213 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 36:13 | 67 / 130 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:13 | 82 / 164 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 31:27 | 79 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 31:41 | 111 / 188 |
| |
orantate | | 16:58 | 74 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 28:18 | 108 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 27:30 | 120 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 44:15 | 82 / 126 |
| |
Plitvice | | 54:53 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 39:01 | 136 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E1 | | 65:21 | 124 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 27:00 | 117 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 23:46 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 39:36 | 105 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 56:27 | 146 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 40:22 | 72 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 27:32 | 66 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 39:00 | 142 / 234 |
| |
test | | 59:50 | 77 / 107 |
| |
| | 19:26 | 62 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 44:05 | 44 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 32:06 | 45 / 97 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 86:53 | 66 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 30:36 | 166 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 50:33 | 121 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 36:58 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 26:32 | 111 / 180 |
| |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 46:25 | 103 / 150 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 19:39 | 101 / 134 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 40:18 | 96 / 117 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 58:03 | 108 / 137 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 37:09 | 149 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 40:10 | 143 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 87:47 | 116 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 19:31 | 129 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 49:51 | 133 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | 45:41 | 29 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 40:08 | 35 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 30:31 | 52 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 36:23 | 89 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:46 | 155 / 261 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 59:12 | 147 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 14:05 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 43:52 | 102 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 41:45 | 131 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 79:53 | 95 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:23 | 185 / 354 |
| |
| 3 | 15:31 | 149 / 354 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 61:14 | 45 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 41:57 | 46 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | dnf | | | |
TEPROTAYKA | | 44:58 | 48 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 49:50 | 68 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 60:58 | 104 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:00 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 73:45 | 73 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 33:22 | 98 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 30:56 | 122 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 34:04 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 24:36 | 100 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:43 | 118 / 162 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 30:13 | 122 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 75:02 | 83 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 44:30 | 126 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 88:52 | 102 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:50 | 82 / 138 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 88:39 | 94 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 57:24 | 90 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 40:18 | 109 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:58 | 87 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 45:43 | 119 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 35:02 | 151 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:39 | 167 / 240 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 56:59 | 65 / 80 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 37:06 | 102 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 44:18 | 24 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 38:42 | 26 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 31:37 | 42 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 41:56 | 62 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 31:45 | 47 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 26:27 | 123 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:20 | 116 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 42:28 | 98 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 52:47 | 97 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 38:53 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:29 | 166 / 240 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 37:41 | 47 / 62 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 36:28 | 57 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 42:36 | 65 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 52:26 | 67 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 37:07 | 96 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:36 | 84 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 33:19 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 27:08 | 114 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 46:40 | 108 / 175 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 42:51 | 37 / 73 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 47:26 | 48 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 57:08 | 80 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 41:14 | 98 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 19:48 | 88 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 58:48 | 61 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 59:51 | 69 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 33:35 | 115 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 27:57 | 29 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 45:17 | 103 / 144 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 44:07 | 108 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
LABY.land 2 | | dnf | | | |
LABY.land Sprint | | 26:18 | 154 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 31:43 | 123 / 168 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:54 | 99 / 175 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 29:09 | 89 / 119 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 45:17 | 93 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 29:44 | 116 / 172 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai East | | 32:33 | 107 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 47:28 | 94 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 50:44 | 106 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 32:36 | 59 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 70:22 | 103 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:04 | 169 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 41:17 | 157 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 41:47 | 100 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 17:28 | 110 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 61:09 | 113 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 54:43 | 103 / 139 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 24:48 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 40:54 | 141 / 181 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 39:23 | 144 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 44:11 | 142 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 29:06 | 123 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 40:07 | 95 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 50:32 | 110 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 43:15 | 143 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 53:36 | 127 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 43:06 | 165 / 209 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | 23:41 | 155 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | 24:34 | 98 / 195 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | | 44:03 | 102 / 157 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 65:41 | 66 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 40:42 | 121 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 20:44 | 205 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:51 | 114 / 200 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 49:58 | 178 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 46:01 | 180 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 45:20 | 108 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 51:13 | 89 / 152 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 55:02 | 169 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 16:59 | 151 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 27:19 | 124 / 215 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 25:35 | 131 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 41:43 | 177 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Russian bear#3 | | 19:16 | 90 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 53:09 | 142 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 35:15 | 186 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 27:47 | 187 / 258 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 56:06 | 97 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | 35:21 | 141 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:38 | 195 / 329 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 61:04 | 42 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 42:25 | 42 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:15 | 54 / 88 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 54:10 | 139 / 183 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:50 | 112 / 189 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 95:13 | 115 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 17:18 | 138 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 131:13 | 105 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 35:25 | 179 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 26:46 | 162 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:09 | 100 / 170 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 42:47 | 129 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | dnf | | | |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 38:11 | 96 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 25:44 | 133 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 49:00 | 55 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 38:17 | 27 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 53:38 | 49 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 69:28 | 34 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 53:50 | 39 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 71:24 | 69 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 20:53 | 123 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 60:20 | 110 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | | 28:30 | 98 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 32:55 | 124 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | 21:07 | 99 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 41:35 | 138 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 38:49 | 109 / 161 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 34:03 | 92 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 49:36 | 114 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 57:38 | 99 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 53:23 | 111 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 51:35 | 100 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 34:51 | 93 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 53:50 | 94 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 32:11 | 132 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:55 | 94 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 60:55 | 98 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 27:07 | 175 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 45:42 | 160 / 240 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 55:02 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 18:06 | 110 / 178 |
| |
°Pusillus | | dnf | | | |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 62:47 | 38 / 60 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 84:32 | 105 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 48:25 | 144 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 33:04 | 150 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 102:32 | 135 / 187 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 61:34 | 139 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 46:11 | 162 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
°Epicarchesium | | 63:14 | 39 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 37:56 | 34 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 53:50 | 71 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 40:30 | 154 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 75:55 | 116 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 31:08 | 137 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 59:21 | 115 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 47:31 | 171 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 70:22 | 115 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 30:37 | 119 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 26:19 | 152 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 117:32 | 86 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 63:35 | 95 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:27 | 104 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:02 | 120 / 200 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 41:20 | 65 / 102 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 60:15 | 112 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 50:16 | 139 / 242 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 27:01 | 113 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 18:36 | 121 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:26 | 113 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 34:51 | 120 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 57:59 | 132 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_2 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist | | 19:21 | 92 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 40:33 | 84 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 49:23 | 67 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 25:18 | 84 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 47:27 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 25:04 | 99 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 44:47 | 160 / 257 |
| |
°Arremurus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 49:07 | 99 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 67:34 | 101 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | 46:20 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 67:30 | 65 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 34:54 | 99 / 233 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 70:38 | 99 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | 90:05 | 92 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 29:29 | 149 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 49:20 | 80 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 44:30 | 132 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 79:20 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 50:20 | 129 / 199 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 60:53 | 115 / 198 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:13 | 76 / 161 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 28:25 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | | 28:28 | 85 / 131 |
| |
Versan 3 | | 39:20 | 42 / 64 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 35:41 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 24:41 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 18:27 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 40:59 | 146 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | dnf | | | |
Raiasd | | 61:42 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 28:15 | 119 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 72:34 | 145 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fabio Aurelio | | 53:18 | 61 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 88:47 | 38 / 81 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Piani Praglia | | 51:23 | 38 / 118 |
| |
°Netrium | | 56:20 | 31 / 44 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | | 51:21 | 45 / 65 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 92:45 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 51:52 | 98 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o end the season | | 25:30 | 96 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 20:35 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 62:59 | 70 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 138:05 | 101 / 180 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 20:11 | 153 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 59:53 | 108 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 31:23 | 123 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 38:03 | 119 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 39:04 | 92 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 61:53 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:59 | 142 / 181 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 43:13 | 147 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 18:15 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | | 28:29 | 124 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 17:29 | 70 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 28:40 | 109 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 26:46 | 124 / 204 |
| |
warm-Up | | 28:25 | 102 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 57:13 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 47:13 | 88 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 59:10 | 130 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 29:25 | 97 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 59:54 | 31 / 56 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 51:53 | 38 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 61:24 | 42 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:30 | 57 / 87 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 57:05 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 30:13 | 84 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 41:15 | 93 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 64:35 | 125 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 67:44 | 106 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 15:14 | 117 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 83:02 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 106:39 | 68 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:48 | 150 / 278 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 78:52 | 120 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 38:05 | 106 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 52:39 | 99 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 43:12 | 138 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 35:26 | 115 / 159 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 88:28 | 122 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:59 | 120 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 20:54 | 74 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 26:57 | 203 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 57:17 | 129 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 47:46 | 172 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | 98:08 | 135 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:44 | 174 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 15:44 | 154 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 79:44 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 42:19 | 105 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 23:05 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 140:55 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 102:57 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 33:53 | 158 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | 36:39 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:41 | 121 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 32:56 | 159 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 20:23 | 176 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 22:21 | 146 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 70:17 | 128 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 63:54 | 111 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 26:49 | 122 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 59:49 | 185 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 63:01 | 153 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
Rocky | | 33:35 | 77 / 127 |
| |
°Stigeaclonium | | 68:42 | 36 / 45 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | 39:25 | 32 / 57 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | 48:35 | 41 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | 42:50 | 51 / 74 |
| |
°Tetrasyphon | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:54 | 36 / 79 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 79:34 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 51:10 | 53 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 99:54 | 116 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:31 | 129 / 232 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 37:29 | 120 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 56:15 | 121 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 50:10 | 142 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 45:38 | 102 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 77:08 | 121 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 42:34 | 77 / 195 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 61:07 | 114 / 194 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 31:46 | 156 / 207 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 46:38 | 97 / 150 |
| |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 79:55 | 133 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 76:06 | 98 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 21:22 | 173 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 46:22 | 40 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 36:55 | 42 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | dnf | | | |
°Pompholyx | | 49:36 | 86 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 39:31 | 61 / 129 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 43:27 | 165 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 35:32 | 166 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:32 | 194 / 308 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 5:00 | 133 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 76:22 | 189 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 35:44 | 208 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 30:40 | 163 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 36:03 | 159 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 35:50 | 134 / 167 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 71:11 | 90 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 74:10 | 54 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 33:52 | 207 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 106:30 | 124 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:57 | 143 / 258 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 42:59 | 174 / 217 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 32:12 | 156 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 45:38 | 131 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 49:10 | 152 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 48:51 | 164 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | dnf | | | |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 69:41 | 62 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 53:29 | 58 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 57:54 | 68 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 75:01 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 69:47 | 96 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 10:47 | 142 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 54:28 | 97 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 61:17 | 93 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 40:25 | 139 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 15:20 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 16:11 | 150 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 50:29 | 119 / 163 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 27:52 | 148 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 35:37 | 141 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 47:29 | 147 / 251 |
| |
Plagiocampa | | 63:29 | 37 / 68 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 62:36 | 63 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | 66:20 | 37 / 68 |
| |
Prorodon | | 60:38 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 68:59 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 28:25 | 199 / 292 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 59:36 | 177 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 47:49 | 182 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 37:12 | 174 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 34:34 | 175 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 49:45 | 129 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 36:11 | 175 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 71:11 | 65 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 74:59 | 136 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 71:42 | 102 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 96:19 | 93 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | | 110:29 | 100 / 144 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 36:42 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 37:48 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Ptychoptera | | dnf | | | |
Lauterbornia | | 36:00 | 60 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 63:53 | 100 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 49:55 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 75:05 | 96 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 116:00 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 51:51 | 126 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 51:25 | 109 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 91:44 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 54:01 | 84 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 53:52 | 65 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 36:43 | 164 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 69:18 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 23:03 | 127 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 54:02 | 89 / 116 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Monospilus | | 35:43 | 31 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | 38:28 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 27:16 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 39:16 | 47 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 35:07 | 59 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 20:59 | 159 / 220 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 41:56 | 95 / 148 |
| |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
Ophryoglena | | 42:17 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 48:26 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | 46:42 | 39 / 65 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 38:09 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 39:45 | 57 / 96 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 47:29 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 29:21 | 142 / 206 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 40:00 | 64 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 82:58 | 107 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 37:38 | 152 / 190 |
| |
kikirace6 | | 87:44 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 43:17 | 39 / 68 |
| |
Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
Chromadorita | | 49:06 | 48 / 70 |
| |
Brachyura | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:22 | 67 / 108 |
| |
kikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
ikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 4 | | 57:09 | 59 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 102:08 | 77 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 47:29 | 110 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint2 | | 42:33 | 94 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 51:51 | 102 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 52:44 | 95 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 40:31 | 72 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 62:42 | 120 / 168 |
| |
sprint... | | 28:06 | 119 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 33:16 | 91 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 32:21 | 91 / 155 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 32:47 | 129 / 186 |
| |
Another map | | 47:42 | 78 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 34:06 | 149 / 221 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
Testudinella | | 39:32 | 66 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 58:59 | 48 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:20 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Glossiphonia | | 56:07 | 51 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 34:06 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Sippola | | 86:26 | 145 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 58:09 | 121 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 10:11 | 133 / 180 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 70:36 | 113 / 155 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 25:59 | 101 / 127 |
| |
Sprint map | | 36:16 | 154 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 108:48 | 106 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 35:49 | 69 / 143 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 52:08 | 56 / 80 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 61:13 | 58 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 29:34 | 130 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 56:06 | 82 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 40:58 | 130 / 178 |
| |
Husvad | | 56:36 | 78 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
uyuukaka | | 19:10 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 63:54 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 41:31 | 66 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 27:14 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 58:25 | 79 / 113 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 32:17 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 76:17 | 72 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 146:34 | 84 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 47:16 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 43:12 | 124 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 121:59 | 91 / 162 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 31:13 | 116 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 34:38 | 105 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 64:47 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 72:43 | 123 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | 35:34 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 37:57 | 122 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 22:58 | 126 / 245 |
| |
Oshow | | 23:33 | 106 / 128 |
| |
jole | | 28:53 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 49:28 | 88 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 78:19 | 154 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 48:48 | 110 / 139 |
| |
West Holliston | | 50:07 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
| | 48:43 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 35:03 | 102 / 140 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | dnf | | | |
pour bubu | | 25:34 | 125 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 51:11 | 109 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | dnf | | | |
-- | | 92:47 | 36 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | | 42:29 | 124 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 13:05 | 98 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:34 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | 88:59 | 30 / 60 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 55:51 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Opistomum | | 54:04 | 50 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:09 | 72 / 137 |
| |
W Summit | | 29:43 | 60 / 98 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 31:00 | 55 / 73 |
| |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
Aktatorpet | | 70:07 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 67:49 | 111 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | 32:42 | 78 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | dnf | | | |
hhh | | dnf | | | |
jkfuk | | 16:36 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 52:35 | 112 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 37:15 | 116 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 26:01 | 202 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 138:40 | 100 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 165:01 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 36:46 | 82 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 21:27 | 126 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:42 | 102 / 168 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 38:52 | 154 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 38:23 | 126 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 15:39 | 89 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 13:55 | 74 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 16:45 | 101 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 11:19 | 104 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn 2 | | 38:41 | 106 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | 32:01 | 127 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 34:08 | 98 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 33:57 | 98 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 24:57 | 94 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 34:24 | 103 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:57 | 131 / 196 |
| |
nice | | 34:55 | 78 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 120:15 | 103 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 42:44 | 129 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 106:50 | 98 / 187 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 45:34 | 64 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 12:12 | 68 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 36:47 | 62 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 47:52 | 63 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 64:25 | 37 / 70 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | 68:52 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 40:56 | 115 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 39:28 | 79 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 87:13 | 45 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 58:31 | 89 / 135 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 47:14 | 93 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 29:11 | 109 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast and green Sprint | | 40:33 | 55 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:50 | 61 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 28:14 | 100 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 45:53 | 110 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 29:32 | 141 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:33 | 94 / 162 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 42:35 | 77 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 32:31 | 92 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 82:31 | 58 / 93 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 53:50 | 101 / 140 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 41:44 | 89 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 21:40 | 87 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 42:59 | 111 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 128:40 | 92 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 91:56 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Ice short | | 24:02 | 123 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 62:16 | 86 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 136:20 | 83 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | 18:09 | 72 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 41:16 | 189 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 45:37 | 108 / 152 |
| |
| | 21:03 | 123 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
4,6k | | 92:33 | 30 / 50 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:17 | 58 / 100 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 80:11 | 34 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 40:56 | 69 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 42:31 | 126 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 18:29 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 69:59 | 82 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 53:26 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Manual Effort | | dnf | | | |
easy middle | | 42:22 | 69 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 42:37 | 79 / 110 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 13:17 | 104 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 52:23 | 40 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 48:56 | 47 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 31:09 | 73 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 29:12 | 71 / 93 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 171:22 | 53 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 152:32 | 82 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 90:23 | 125 / 305 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 40:44 | 83 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:43 | 164 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 50:21 | 160 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:23 | 233 / 365 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 59:54 | 62 / 113 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 69:02 | 55 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 54:57 | 41 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 24:48 | 72 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 46:46 | 99 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 38:57 | 71 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 13:09 | 117 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 67:13 | 69 / 96 |
| |
| | 72:17 | 62 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 44:54 | 117 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 68:54 | 52 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 45:26 | 76 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 116:20 | 29 / 91 |
| |
My first | | 23:21 | 94 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 45:02 | 87 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 39:38 | 56 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 99:47 | 53 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 52:57 | 88 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 41:34 | 91 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 24:45 | 118 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 26:00 | 159 / 233 |
| |
PasturNight | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:30 | 36 / 66 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 48:28 | 57 / 92 |
| |
Pastur | | 84:23 | 55 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 61:44 | 76 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:57 | 155 / 198 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 40:40 | 79 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 44:05 | 86 / 129 |
| |
czech open | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 87:08 | 76 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | 128:16 | 33 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 57:51 | 58 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | 69:45 | 41 / 72 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 57:10 | 73 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:03 | 58 / 108 |
| |
East terrain | | 42:37 | 75 / 118 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 102:37 | 38 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 39:40 | 58 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 40:28 | 86 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 45:34 | 81 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:26 | 108 / 174 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 34:17 | 82 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 34:55 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 28:39 | 127 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 33:09 | 79 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:28 | 112 / 290 |
| |
2k Short | | 33:16 | 151 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 31:01 | 131 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:22 | 127 / 152 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 45:08 | 173 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 41:50 | 104 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 34:13 | 123 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 33:38 | 136 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | 54:35 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:46 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | | 63:41 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:55 | 47 / 128 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 49:41 | 114 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 34:38 | 174 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 28:33 | 77 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 28:59 | 99 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 20:51 | 110 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 71:14 | 66 / 180 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:07 | 85 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 164:33 | 95 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:52 | 246 / 341 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | 2 | 29:09 | 201 / 283 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 52:50 | 176 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 35:04 | 126 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:58 | 98 / 153 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 42:29 | 187 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:55 | 105 / 155 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:45 | 197 / 251 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 100:21 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Ophrydium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:19 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Holopedium | | 58:18 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:46 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 48:00 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 63:06 | 85 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 53:40 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 225 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | 2 | 31:03 | 242 / 332 |
| |
Omholt | | 57:37 | 46 / 86 |
| |
| | 75:32 | 106 / 138 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:11 | 139 / 195 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 33:05 | 157 / 221 |
| |
johajauki | | 57:00 | 75 / 102 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt Challenge Middle | 2 | 78:42 | 118 / 177 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 33:37 | 206 / 273 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:42 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 66:48 | 114 / 163 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 34:50 | 126 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 88:24 | 98 / 147 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:20 | 189 / 288 |
| |
Prologue short | | 21:19 | 169 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:33 | 182 / 255 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 17:31 | 162 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | dnf | | | |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 44:41 | 159 / 224 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 129:15 | 114 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:18 | 212 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 37:04 | 158 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 32:09 | 120 / 177 |
| |
Ethmolaimus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:00 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:21 | 159 / 276 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 56:01 | 166 / 262 |
| |
pucko | | 36:40 | 79 / 99 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 33:17 | 209 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 130:06 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 70:05 | 161 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint9 | | dnf | | | |
sprint8 | | 58:27 | 43 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 44:25 | 61 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 15:59 | 85 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 22:32 | 103 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 16:02 | 77 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 21:27 | 81 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 22:27 | 123 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 46:49 | 124 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 51:30 | 78 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 51:38 | 161 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 40:57 | 126 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 53:15 | 144 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 39:16 | 166 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 31:01 | 123 / 197 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 56:42 | 116 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 75:20 | 68 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 61:07 | 132 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 46:34 | 173 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:28 | 193 / 261 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 45:33 | 177 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 80:49 | 188 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 68:46 | 97 / 130 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:34 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 31:23 | 194 / 295 |
| |
Kohtelias | | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | | dnf | | | |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:48 | 81 / 155 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 27:28 | 223 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 82:41 | 128 / 183 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | 30:37 | 63 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 138:57 | 58 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 58:15 | 175 / 237 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 47:34 | 86 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 102:23 | 119 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 14:51 | 166 / 228 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 64:36 | 177 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 44:51 | 140 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 29:22 | 130 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:38 | 218 / 308 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 9:27 | 139 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
Milzkalns | | 54:06 | 79 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 37:22 | 117 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 153:01 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:40 | 148 / 229 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 99:19 | 121 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 27:17 | 134 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 75:34 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | 60:20 | 27 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | 63:44 | 44 / 68 |
| |
Mezparks | | 41:25 | 76 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 46:30 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 42:54 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:36 | 90 / 182 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 27:02 | 129 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:56 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 47:51 | 111 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 51:25 | 58 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 49:01 | 130 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 29:49 | 154 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 106:07 | 28 / 51 |
| |
| | 147:49 | 61 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 60:23 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 25:30 | 147 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | dnf | | | |
rnd'reconverted | | 38:19 | 115 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:13 | 219 / 327 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 37:23 | 97 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 67:44 | 94 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 43:14 | 127 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 47:55 | 158 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 31:16 | 186 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 44:06 | 105 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 101:08 | 107 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 30:50 | 97 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 117:02 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | 60:27 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 36:20 | 126 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 54:20 | 109 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 62:35 | 126 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 42:12 | 195 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 142:11 | 68 / 106 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 28:04 | 115 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 54:09 | 143 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 34:19 | 181 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:02 | 155 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:28 | 224 / 369 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 52:51 | 114 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:24 | 126 / 240 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 71:26 | 71 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 57:18 | 91 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 89:30 | 126 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 48:02 | 114 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 79:55 | 92 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 49:41 | 136 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 74:04 | 145 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 33:11 | 185 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:18 | 128 / 166 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 50:17 | 155 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 35:31 | 189 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 24:00 | 110 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 132:59 | 106 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 102:57 | 136 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 56:11 | 119 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 137:05 | 118 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 57:32 | 199 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 103:47 | 149 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 130:56 | 152 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:13 | 143 / 226 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 216:46 | 70 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 74:37 | 169 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 72:03 | 136 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 35:14 | 69 / 180 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 48:40 | 161 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:11 | 99 / 168 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 93:02 | 132 / 180 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 36:19 | 163 / 183 |
| |
Rominet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 74:50 | 90 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 94:47 | 210 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 26:03 | 112 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 122:29 | 76 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 56:52 | 127 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 58:08 | 96 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 123:35 | 125 / 183 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 66:28 | 129 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 69:20 | 128 / 166 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 78:08 | 143 / 248 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 105:57 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 80:47 | 86 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 115:52 | 158 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:36 | 171 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 54:25 | 120 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 53:10 | 152 / 190 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 117:35 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Aisus II | | 90:03 | 108 / 152 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 49:27 | 108 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 64:06 | 104 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | dnf | | | |
orange course | | 26:51 | 48 / 69 |
| |
same as before | | 43:38 | 31 / 55 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | dnf | | | |
the pink course O_o | | 37:31 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:13 | 152 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 62:51 | 147 / 228 |
| |
Open map =] | | 47:25 | 68 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 73:51 | 110 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 80:53 | 120 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 36:34 | 138 / 193 |
| |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 85:23 | 101 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 72:14 | 133 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 28:59 | 176 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 56:09 | 176 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 55:39 | 99 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 47:44 | 63 / 76 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | dnf | | | |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 78:18 | 98 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 58:42 | 103 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 64:50 | 96 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 58:21 | 91 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:50 | 91 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 79:23 | 116 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 27:51 | 47 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 49:41 | 50 / 74 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 32:56 | 152 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 69:42 | 103 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 46:58 | 189 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:43 | 160 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 80:08 | 153 / 228 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 120:10 | 146 / 229 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 50:15 | 100 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | | 28:13 | 140 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 48:44 | 152 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 74:45 | 133 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:44 | 137 / 223 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 28:26 | 133 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 42:44 | 130 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette | | 69:32 | 98 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 71:34 | 155 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 38:08 | 78 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | dnf | | | |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 40:59 | 87 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 91:46 | 169 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 144:15 | 132 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 29:56 | 116 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:54 | 165 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 45:53 | 102 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 60:31 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 28:49 | 207 / 277 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 48:31 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 95:05 | 92 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | 88:10 | 69 / 111 |
| |
funny track | | 70:46 | 38 / 87 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:44 | 218 / 292 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 85:21 | 88 / 111 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 32:12 | 74 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 10min | | 50:36 | 145 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 13:06 | 64 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 7 | | 87:49 | 29 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 6 | | 59:39 | 26 / 36 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | 79:32 | 22 / 39 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | 91:31 | 21 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:20 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 29:44 | 61 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 19:36 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 48:46 | 82 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 78:19 | 99 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 73:29 | 134 / 192 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 49:53 | 146 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 107:27 | 126 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 73:34 | 129 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 18:11 | 106 / 147 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 120:49 | 60 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:40 | 189 / 258 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 57:03 | 76 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 92:01 | 148 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 133:39 | 139 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:52 | 168 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 38:35 | 165 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 81:55 | 103 / 143 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 136:40 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 106:30 | 112 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 154:30 | 181 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 135:56 | 163 / 203 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 61:13 | 208 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 23:25 | 197 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 172:34 | 122 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 59:28 | 178 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 108:45 | 113 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 206:14 | 65 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 59:16 | 109 / 133 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 210:51 | 73 / 121 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 46:32 | 140 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 189:39 | 127 / 194 |
| |
Sprint løp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 63:03 | 183 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 51:12 | 170 / 209 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 90:04 | 180 / 238 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 101:21 | 137 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 77:32 | 162 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 86:52 | 162 / 250 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 59:46 | 80 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 68:11 | 53 / 67 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | 87:05 | 116 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 85:34 | 185 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:11 | 111 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 41:03 | 185 / 243 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 47:45 | 127 / 155 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 86:26 | 199 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 60:09 | 123 / 206 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 79:50 | 206 / 283 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 47:11 | 105 / 175 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 76:44 | 110 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 26:55 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 70:41 | 100 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 59:22 | 103 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 39:13 | 118 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 41:42 | 126 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 66:35 | 96 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 58:57 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 72:05 | 119 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 88:00 | 87 / 149 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 89:42 | 62 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 90:09 | 95 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 106:29 | 108 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 31:34 | 130 / 161 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 5:01 | 122 / 145 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 23:36 | 104 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 145:21 | 115 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 55:23 | 94 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 67:35 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 104:25 | 121 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 54:09 | 92 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | 100:23 | 86 / 133 |
| |
| | 161:36 | 81 / 171 |
| |
sprint | | 91:10 | 45 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| | 81:20 | 61 / 105 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 16:52 | 64 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 6:55 | 74 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 38:26 | 74 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 18:22 | 98 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 54:52 | 153 / 171 |
| |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 125:21 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 45:20 | 126 / 145 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 96:12 | 56 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
OLway[6] | | 65:05 | 63 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 57:43 | 63 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long_cool_sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 43:13 | 150 / 169 |
| |
Sprint competitions | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 59:02 | 109 / 142 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 52:07 | 137 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 129:54 | 49 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 79:20 | 73 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 100:48 | 97 / 127 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 61:02 | 67 / 89 |
| |
OLway[2] | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 67:26 | 143 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 111:49 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 87:45 | 132 / 160 |
| |