Catching Features



Austria Tobi

Country:Austria
Club:OK Tyr
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2008
Races Created:31
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #42dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event26:18122 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak2dnf  
Enjoy Day 2220:0899 / 218  
Enjoy Day 1218:0626 / 185  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint216:0391 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E132dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle228:5462 / 137  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2219:1857 / 143  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint214:3462 / 168  
Test211:5240 / 172  
Tulluan short211:196 / 226  
[OCAD] Aydat E12228:2649 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11217:2273 / 240  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E42dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E12dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final224:2166 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2220:35121 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1220:22116 / 245  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night250:3349 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2228:45118 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön221:1186 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle227:1733 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night235:4255 / 152  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long246:3851 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint212:28110 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint213:42194 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle232:07113 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long271:1072 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint218:42133 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night240:1438 / 134  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
test210:3134 / 196  
[RND] Coscos long2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10241:3679 / 160  
Mount Edina218:05107 / 292  
[OCAD] Aydat E9222:2736 / 231  
[OCAD] Aydat E8219:48124 / 308  
 3dnf  
 413:3350 / 308  
 512:1727 / 308  
 611:2714 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane233:1565 / 235  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 329:5267 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 228:1435 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 129:0154 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle230:5193 / 345  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I250:48142 / 292  
Joulumae I220:07131 / 387  
 3dnf  
Middle Alpine2dnf  
 342:0752 / 299  
[Rnd] Beaconsham237:26126 / 203  
Vealos238:10113 / 255  
Craft cup Skien 2013233:2770 / 260  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 4251:3467 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2254:0787 / 268  
Brignoles 03229:34165 / 419  
Winter Games [Middle]2dnf  
WOC_03 Middle239:0536 / 170  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano234:4839 / 245  
A lovely middle224:1964 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo235:1544 / 137  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata239:3181 / 190  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle220:4247 / 193  
[Ocad] Bråt long242:2551 / 198  
Simple Race Day 2222:5311 / 101  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7222:2352 / 202  
Lutekollen220:2312 / 139  
ocad2dnf  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5239:41105 / 222  
Auvergnat218:0633 / 179  
Random - Lotico 1225:3467 / 129  
Kempefjell232:2459 / 171  
training214:575 / 112  
Comp 129:3511 / 208  
[WC-Training] Kjölen220:5534 / 349  
[RANDOM] Four seasons263:2069 / 135  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle232:0242 / 187  
Rocad - Lasagne228:3136 / 186  
[ROCAD] Third230:5615 / 146  
Random - Snickers 1229:4612 / 141  
[ocad] La Quillane 6226:1973 / 215  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009239:2429 / 299  
Random - Bounty 1226:5326 / 189  
[Rocad] Juune 2218:4458 / 237  
[Rocad] Junne212:1335 / 304  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1210:2260 / 287  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 128:5358 / 234  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2225:5219 / 146  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2226:3539 / 317  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night223:3949 / 130  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long241:1267 / 194  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2229:0789 / 177  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long241:3248 / 144  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid..220:0945 / 202  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1235:00102 / 242  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle222:4695 / 273  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle220:4086 / 326  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night242:4134 / 158  
Volser Weiher Day 22dnf  
Januari Cup 2229:4463 / 177  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle230:5963 / 407  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final2dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2228:2251 / 323  
Närke Night241:1131 / 175  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint232:42106 / 303  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night230:0129 / 246  
[OCAD]Garp224:3837 / 287  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected235:4369 / 318  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen228:5197 / 277  
[OCAD] Balavil2224:4158 / 269  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2230:0637 / 199  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1224:26131 / 330  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3211:58103 / 330  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT213:0045 / 164  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected)226:2298 / 270  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long2dnf  
Middle 46:2765 / 96  
JV map Sinte-Mette 19:4025 / 105  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:0415 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 28:1046 / 122  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 37:4238 / 203  
HC model event28:5297 / 243  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 46:2018 / 95  
arhdman.... dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 32:5719 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30229:2330 / 191  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27233:3371 / 172  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 27:0946 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25224:2552 / 207  
Hartola III night226:5314 / 98  
Hartola II222:3763 / 158  
Hartola I219:2743 / 226  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24230:4146 / 143  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23233:5251 / 142  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint29:2212 / 161  
Pyölinmäki by night220:2118 / 94  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle229:1152 / 139  
Russian Short Race 25:3863 / 113  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo224:0325 / 172  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21227:4622 / 161  
Aussie Middle230:5127 / 148  
[fantasy] Forest sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog213:28137 / 209  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20223:0630 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19219:5842 / 201  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1227:3237 / 155  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 48:1737 / 120  
Climbing Test23:4675 / 424  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 28:5428 / 146  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 28:1330 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15250:5165 / 141  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14244:5445 / 140  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13227:5521 / 159  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 33:4644 / 125  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11226:2118 / 168  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10219:4325 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9219:5833 / 200  
Beauchamp Sprint dnf  
SKIO Memory225:5630 / 183  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed]222:3165 / 204  
Ofenpass Sprint 22:0746 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6253:1591 / 169  
Open land Random..251:3612 / 113  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5240:3048 / 188  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4236:4730 / 190  
Pchelka Steep236:4581 / 191  
[random] Sprint220:5051 / 173  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3234:243 / 84  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1214:4423 / 155  
Fantasy sprint 14:4175 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2224:5180 / 261  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12dnf  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 51:1329 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog211:5040 / 222  
[OCAD]Le Lac228:4957 / 263  
[Rocad] middle 30:4417 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 38:4942 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pahkionvuori - Middle234:3643 / 241  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet217:3929 / 229  
 317:0610 / 229  
 4dnf  
 517:3326 / 229  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km2dnf  
6 Aveyron Days Training2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog2dnf  
 315:2973 / 328  
 4dnf  
Vester Thorup232:0096 / 288  
 327:4223 / 288  
 4dnf  
Knifetown2dnf  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi2dnf  
Kancák228:5222 / 181  
The CF Intro Map223:1769 / 294  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part219:4183 / 301  
Ingalunda City221:2547 / 193  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle237:17104 / 253  
[ocd]_Nice middle.235:5430 / 183  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3236:1941 / 138  
[ROCAD] middle225:5427 / 266  
Rocad Sprint228:5424 / 238  
[OCAD]-city middle243:3930 / 239  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint218:4367 / 346  
 319:3197 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2229:5726 / 227  
 329:4322 / 227  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle237:4676 / 234  
 339:5198 / 234  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2220:2743 / 170  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint220:4633 / 235  
 320:1830 / 235  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III219:4541 / 257  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II221:20114 / 302  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I224:5955 / 368  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k223:24201 / 366  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1226:4455 / 276  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final2dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot212:2542 / 364  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance2dnf  
[OCAD] Melumbakken228:2546 / 330  
[ROCAD] Long/middle235:0846 / 195  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night217:0036 / 189  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min229:4349 / 223  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 22dnf  
middle Tobi2dnf  
Fantasy middle 36:5258 / 225  
[OCAD] Retro Map232:5220 / 309  
Sprint 1 24:1523 / 206  
Random Test dnf  
fantasy215:4226 / 304  
Fanoe: Long distance.2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle223:0610 / 246  
Fanoe2008218:3635 / 285  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27229:2821 / 227  
(FOCAD)Sprint215:4519 / 289  
sprint Champ FINAL!!!2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min226:1799 / 306  
Col Du Maschairuz249:4436 / 141  
[r][A][n][D][o][M]232:0614 / 182  
Max2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång237:2636 / 192  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle230:2027 / 255  
[OCAD] Ponsa2dnf  
Autumn/Fall Long289:465 / 54  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1218:3059 / 262  
Gatineau(sprint)2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2222:558 / 261  
[OCAD] Usovo220:2283 / 297  
10-Mila 10230:1983 / 303  
Forest 15min-night2dnf  
Middle 1,8 km2dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED214:4132 / 242  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1)228:0746 / 212  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2219:3749 / 225  
[OCAD]Night epilog240:2217 / 159  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II225:0940 / 233  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I215:4471 / 304  
[OCAD]Stage 7268:3335 / 207  
[OCAD]Stage 6254:5242 / 198  
[OCAD]Stage 52dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 4229:1139 / 202  
[OCAD]Stage 3232:2327 / 227  
[OCAD]Stage 1234:2025 / 298  
Thomas' 5days [Day3]222:4216 / 135  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race2dnf  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint221:2924 / 209  
[ROCAD] Sprint III218:1943 / 176  
Middle 2,3 km2dnf  
Fantasy 10 min211:1964 / 171  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV2dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes215:1416 / 222  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night2dnf  
[Ocad] Ile de France2dnf  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07225:3330 / 197  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07212:2122 / 301  
[OCAD]Protugal 2221:1818 / 191  
Random Middle2dnf  
CFL Qualification 32dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda216:0240 / 285  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 41:3141 / 151  
Dark Hills 2,1km 24:0531 / 108  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 25:5664 / 165  
1,8 km dnf  
Japan middle 37:2419 / 156  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 27:0530 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 20:1142 / 197  
[Kullen Short Distance] 20:0312 / 142  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 27:5713 / 154  
Voronezh night 35:1047 / 121  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 20:084 / 127  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 25:4525 / 167  
Vidnava middle 29:593 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 18:2220 / 152  
Russia 2007 3,0km dnf  
Russia 2007 1,8km 15:247 / 157  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 17:027 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 29:3359 / 250  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M12dnf  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 8:365 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 26:026 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:4243 / 213  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 22:166 / 103  
Ol-Berget race 2 28:2137 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 34:275 / 113  
  30:0633 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:018 / 164  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 20:2240 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 16:3516 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 21:419 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 8:303 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal dnf  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3718 / 201  
[Freehand City O]214:0658 / 202  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 16:4722 / 173  
Habrový potok 22dnf  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 26:0314 / 158  
Amsberg 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 8:0623 / 172  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 14:509 / 171  
A-tour 72dnf  
A-tour 2 23:3751 / 148  
A-tour 1 8:4148 / 210  
Schive 3days - Stage 22dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 6:586 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd212:0437 / 291  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd dnf  
 235:0851 / 214  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 38:2157 / 187  
[OCAD] Australia short-night226:249 / 148  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle232:5033 / 209  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT225:5321 / 187  
 216:2919 / 227  
[ROCAD] Fantasy2dnf  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT2dnf  
Saxemara sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 16:2423 / 193  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen223:1015 / 212  
7 Days - Stage 72dnf  
7 Days - Stage 5238:307 / 121  
7 Days - Stage 4245:053 / 131  
7 Days - Stage 32dnf  
7 days - Stage 12dnf  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 22dnf  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet217:2036 / 173  
[OCAD] Sprint215:449 / 220  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag28:5417 / 140  
 214:0930 / 147  
Fantasy sprint part 2213:5114 / 168  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle235:2050 / 234  
Fantasy sprint211:5615 / 209  
[OCAD]1988121428:5123 / 260  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long2dnf  
OCAD - City/Forest217:2725 / 221  
[R-OCAD] 6km2dnf  
[random]2dnf  
[OCAD] short distance29:0810 / 210  
Bingo 27:4111 / 140  
long distance2dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT212:0911 / 292  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint2dnf  
Skönvik Sprint2dnf  
Japanese230:059 / 142  
[OCAD] Ponsa central226:234 / 208  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short218:133 / 198  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE227:1726 / 188  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night231:0010 / 116  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL2dnf  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel2dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan215:5648 / 231  
[ROCAD] Random52dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 22dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km!2dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond221:5712 / 149  
[ocad] Mödänge219:288 / 157  
 221:0310 / 156  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah233:305 / 110  
Ylämaa long265:233 / 102  
[ocad] Strandberget M2212:2417 / 161  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night218:4527 / 117  
[ocad] Strandberget M1216:5919 / 179  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy219:4238 / 145  
[ocad]28:4687 / 201  
Another random235:353 / 78  
[ocad]26:5735 / 223  
 232:0135 / 145  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle231:3012 / 164  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint26:0646 / 213  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long2dnf  
[Ocad] Jokimäki2dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley234:105 / 147  
[OCAD] Brindisi City223:3225 / 206  
[OCAD] Källstorp219:1123 / 223  
Omholt 29:388 / 160  
[MAZE 2]222:2813 / 120  
(rocad) Takamäki day3236:0037 / 87  
(rocad) Takamäki day2239:0414 / 101  
(rocad) Takamäki day1224:1240 / 197  
 320:3810 / 197  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version223:3558 / 200  
Back to randoms 32:585 / 43  
[MAZE] Get out2dnf  
Fast Sprint 14:2718 / 164  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
 217:1841 / 169  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD] haljanen 30:1928 / 87  
[Ocad] Isorinne 18:5456 / 173  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 28:5149 / 136  
 2dnf  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 12:4438 / 173  
ROCAD middle 36:079 / 89  
 238:5522 / 100  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]middledistance 27:4557 / 161  
 225:0517 / 187  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint dnf  
 221:3819 / 153  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:0136 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 33:227 / 115  
 231:223 / 138  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
Haukilampi Middle 26:524 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:2616 / 121  
open orientering.. 19:1620 / 97  
 218:111 / 112  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 18:493 / 155  
 219:4627 / 181  
[OCAD] Just another random 34:4327 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep 28:2412 / 98  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond dnf  
Spring Cup Long Distance 44:2932 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 15:4971 / 182  
[OCAD] 32:2541 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 dnf  
Pembroke Bluff 32:364 / 62  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 21:195 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 30:3854 / 172  
 227:1824 / 207  
 325:333 / 207  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 14:486 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 33:5934 / 113  
Keihässalmi night 17:2714 / 130  
Tonttu night dnf  
Lyypekki 22:1828 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 21:5321 / 189  
okad sprint 9:0721 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 15:2417 / 169  
Northern Boston State Forest dnf  
Enjoy it 3! dnf  
Enjoy it!!!2dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 15:3348 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 14:4895 / 198  
Vehkakorpi 39:2527 / 89  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 30:2411 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 22:3112 / 155  
[rdm OCAD] short 19:4717 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 15:4358 / 234  
[OCAD] map test 11:1614 / 143  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 39:0314 / 162  
[Random] Quick dnf  
 219:084 / 95  
[OCAD] Eggwald 20:1932 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short dnf  
[random] WHT 23:035 / 81  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 21:2211 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 55:478 / 150  
[OCAD] random ocad again226:5640 / 85  
[OCAD] Australian map228:5325 / 156  
 329:0526 / 156  
 426:1711 / 156  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II232:4725 / 91  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint216:1819 / 138  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD216:2715 / 176  
Metsis-Sprint2dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 9:0232 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 dnf  
 224:5445 / 201  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 14:5525 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 24:178 / 101  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf dnf  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara dnf  
[OCAD] Vieciunai213:4583 / 193  
 311:588 / 193  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 12:3614 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa 25:1658 / 135  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 16:2928 / 143  
 215:319 / 164  
[OCAD] GIK 20:5412 / 132  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 10:247 / 156  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 22:3324 / 142  
 221:294 / 166  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 19:1820 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 18:2436 / 131  
 216:075 / 146  
[Ocad] Turkia 15:197 / 159  
 214:051 / 191  
[WOC03] new middle dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 20:2119 / 139  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 17:431 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 20:086 / 153  
WOC03 Downhill 24:4441 / 131  
 217:346 / 156  
[Ocad] Archidona 17:226 / 121  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 8:195 / 131  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn dnf  
 216:2813 / 165  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 38:194 / 201  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 15:5117 / 176  
CFOcad 13:032 / 129  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 35:4010 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 10:438 / 219  
Steep and Open 24:526 / 56  
[OCAD] Gallipoli 28:2225 / 170  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 14:5834 / 144  
Agge Steep 31:181 / 34  
Agges Steep dnf  
  10:4714 / 79  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 20:3322 / 145  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 22:251 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane dnf  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 23:3449 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint 20:1157 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy night 26:1345 / 106  
Steep Sprint 24:1713 / 42  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 17:479 / 161  
Random (pritty easy) 29:348 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 21:3715 / 131  
[Random] 45:018 / 48  
Devils Hill Sprint 16:2239 / 140  
2nd of Nysse 5-days 27:161 / 60  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 14:1831 / 162  
Winchesterberg - SprInt 17:406 / 68  
Random sprint 16:446 / 64  
1st of Nysse 5-days 18:466 / 79  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 dnf  
Siitama Short 21:2527 / 152  
L.R.S. #7 12:588 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o dnf  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 10:556 / 147  
L.R.S. #6 13:279 / 62  
L.R.S. #5 12:525 / 56  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 24:1710 / 122  
L.R.S. #4b 14:0911 / 59  
Welcome back to CF Mats 13:524 / 79  
[rnd] Steep middle dnf  
L.R.S #3 9:5514 / 71  
L.R.S. #2 8:581 / 83  
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 16:376 / 73  
Julkujarvi Midle 22:155 / 166  
Steep sprint 14:057 / 61  
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle 49:1814 / 51  
[OCAD] Island-o 13:5434 / 115  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 16:5343 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 8:213 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 28:5521 / 127  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 14:1833 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 9:0665 / 156  
North Winthrop (random) 22:2310 / 66  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 16:325 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 13:321 / 134  
[Random] Williams 93:555 / 35  
[Random] Deanton Purchase 53:526 / 42  
Steep sprint ! 23:219 / 74  
Tremont II 44:552 / 55  
[OCAD] Högstorp 14:5721 / 207  
KONRING - Shortend Classic dnf  
Tremont 77:284 / 48  
Steep!! 15:595 / 63  
[Random] Mount Alewife 25:067 / 57  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 16:2859 / 217  
Night random 40:142 / 43  
Random middle 40:275 / 60  
Night 52:444 / 33  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 15:5314 / 150  
[OCAD]rasica better map 23:585 / 139  
Summit 22:576 / 57  
[Middle] :DD 48:406 / 55  
Short Random Race 28:1515 / 49  
[OCAD] Morlaco dnf  
North Walthamberg Heights dnf  
1.1 sprint 12:183 / 71  
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint 18:288 / 74  
[OCAD] Saltcity II dnf  
Longish random 62:5213 / 32  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 21:5018 / 116  
Test 25:116 / 48  
Old Savin - Short Middle 32:4020 / 61  
Middle Distance dnf  
nice middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
South Pembroke - Almost Short 28:306 / 65  
Middle/Long 47:083 / 37  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 11:2410 / 130  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 18:124 / 141  
{-Random-} (sprint) 15:4214 / 79  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 40:099 / 140  
Salem Middle (random) 31:337 / 54  
Bostonford [random] 31:532 / 62  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 7:1413 / 138  
[OCAD] Marieborg 15:544 / 162  
[OCAD] Archidona 16:252 / 156  
Porterland [random] 47:453 / 53  
[Random] Cambridgetowne 30:261 / 49  
[Random] 14:367 / 73  
OCAD Mining District 20:057 / 166  
Random short dnf  
Random Middle dnf  
Everett 15:516 / 101  
Williamstown Middle 45:485 / 54  
Western tremont farm 28:093 / 66  
Real Ocad Sprint 17:2511 / 134  
Middle - Random 37:557 / 66  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 23:3421 / 144  
Suutarlampi 20:536 / 108  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS 17:078 / 113  
O-Ringen Stage 4 20:462 / 63  
O-Ringen Stage 3 49:385 / 57  
O-Ringen Stage 2 25:361 / 85  
O-Ringen Stage 1 45:273 / 116  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt 14:062 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 8:1311 / 105  
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O 13:406 / 90  
[CRAPocad] dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Short dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 21:1316 / 128  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 9:4429 / 115  
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED 14:106 / 91  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
  10:299 / 102  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! 16:316 / 92  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 19:1314 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 20:1510 / 111  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 14:1247 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 22:3344 / 147  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] 23:2014 / 71  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 17:057 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 9:1818 / 167  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] 20:3214 / 79  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] 19:458 / 95  
OCAD JWOC last training 31:1832 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down 4:054 / 115  
[OCAD] first sprint 12:578 / 122  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night 25:0413 / 90  
[Ocad] Sprint! 6:4111 / 156  
#9 dnf  
#8 17:006 / 64  
#7 22:0910 / 63  
sprinttour [once more] 20:3111 / 86  
Randomizer map 15:206 / 118  
radom: Middle Race 26:076 / 74  
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) 64:218 / 52  
Chelsea Long Championship dnf  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) 12:2414 / 111  
ASF 44:463 / 35  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 35:484 / 115  
nice middle training 31:374 / 62  
Night-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 38:1416 / 108  
#6 15:154 / 30  
#5 13:207 / 36  
#4 13:592 / 50  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 18:5239 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 28:1235 / 125  
Manson Range 37:222 / 39  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT 36:0516 / 70  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 16:591 / 159  
#3 13:029 / 46  
#2 12:085 / 61  
#1 14:377 / 74  
routes 36:149 / 38  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED dnf  
Nice! 21:0910 / 44  
NT #14 45:365 / 18  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:2422 / 144  
NT #13 46:202 / 21  
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night 14:526 / 96  
Random, middle 25:475 / 38  
sprint tour [guest race 9] 19:296 / 35  
sprint tour [guest race 8] 21:197 / 38  
sprint tour [guest race 7] 18:4616 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 6] 15:237 / 84  
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED 15:389 / 69  
sprint tour [guest race 5] 18:193 / 43  
sprint tour [guest race 4] 18:254 / 46  
sprint tour [guest race 3] 18:144 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 2] 18:5512 / 65  
Players only! dnf  
Boys or Men? 102:496 / 16  
Random 17 min? 19:3110 / 57  
Flat and Easy 32:456 / 67  
Nice course by Evil! 88:505 / 17  
Wondertown - Steepshit 20:161 / 43  
Another one! dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night 24:104 / 40  
I'm So Fucking Evil 19:263 / 53  
MOAHAHAHAHA! 56:252 / 28  
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night 16:504 / 53  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint dnf  
SPRINT!!! 16:3913 / 109  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 36:001 / 196  
Short/Middle dnf  
Sprint... 14:562 / 97  
OCAD-Sprint dnf  
Long distance dnf  
[OCAD]Årbogen 17:5228 / 166  
Konring - #3# 33:441 / 48  
Somerbeg Vol.2 dnf  
SPRINT 14:534 / 122  
ShortSteepFast 13:5511 / 87  
[Edited] Long middle 58:574 / 50  
Sprint;) 18:3316 / 112  
Venice City-O dnf  
Sprint in swamp 17:086 / 75  
NT!! middle race 34:153 / 43  
Somerberg Sprint 2 15:362 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 16:164 / 110  
Niihama Short 2 21:3420 / 105  
Kaleva church park about 3. 6:488 / 203  
NTT, short night 20:433 / 54  
NT9, short sprint dnf  
NT8, nightsprint 19:3218 / 47  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 16:4523 / 134  
Devils Hill Sprint 16:0816 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 15:425 / 175  
WOC 2001 map, middle 30:0030 / 189  
Night Training #7 dnf  
Night Training #6 34:5320 / 37  
Night Training #5 30:481 / 30  
Night Training #4 20:346 / 46  
Fincher Maps - Long and steep! 69:332 / 25  
Night Training #3 dnf  
Night Training #2 31:4611 / 53  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL dnf  
Night Training #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 11:4531 / 218  
[sprint tour] flx and eddie 17:186 / 117  
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint dnf  
Tobbe 27:085 / 71  
Nysse Tour -Step1 31:274 / 41  
Franklin2 [Sprint] 13:494 / 86  
Ultralong Distance - Konring 80:042 / 36  
Crazy random map dnf  
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] 25:263 / 42  
<><><><><> dnf  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish 16:3334 / 146  
Totally Random 2 dnf  
Totally Random dnf  
Fincher Maps - Short dnf  
Middle! 19:485 / 39  
12min Race! 13:347 / 110  
Fultontonton, middle 32:361 / 44  
A taste of Fincher 50:481 / 36  
Little Chiswick 48:2915 / 57  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 22:207 / 129  
[random] long, fast and routes 43:237 / 63  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 9:1330 / 228  
Random, lagom distance 22:476 / 71  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:249 / 187  
My Try; 18:457 / 69  
RANDOM SPRINT 24:577 / 47  
[sprint tour] little comback 19:5312 / 97  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC dnf  
[random] stupid sprint 15:578 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 16:356 / 192  
MahaschaN'S dnf  
[OCAD] toskocelo 18:5633 / 188  
Spruce Sprint 15:274 / 124  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle dnf  
Warren 39:474 / 24  
Village/Sombero Night-O dnf  
Chiswick 22:3614 / 72  
Random somewhere1 8:384 / 110  
Northern Winthropburg - sleep 29:1211 / 58  
Ermawick State Forest 67:519 / 53  
Steep middle. 31:533 / 49  
Fellberg Sprint 19:548 / 97  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map dnf  
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! 38:063 / 37  
supersprint 8:3716 / 85  
Supersprint 8:3617 / 93  
Supersprint. 7:511 / 130  
TeekSu Sprint dnf  
Dogtrack Sprint again 18:4148 / 171  
Just a random map... 52:342 / 30  
Niddre Masters Middle 44:321 / 61  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. 109:194 / 30  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 13:442 / 90  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 16:083 / 125  
SPRINT 15:3014 / 135  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 15:171 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 15:304 / 153  
Metsäkylä night 47:4025 / 91  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 19:5221 / 203  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 13:32106 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm 42:414 / 88  
Norwood Township 30:121 / 120  
The Sprint 7:419 / 144  
[random] torah's short race 18:175 / 137  
PK's 3 days Day 1 14:483 / 118  
Fell dnf  
Eliot 11:432 / 137  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 45:4616 / 116  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II dnf  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 13:4339 / 204  
 2dnf  
South Dean Gorge 12:078 / 142  
[OCAD] Only Contours 26:5516 / 138  
Mattapanville 16:288 / 151  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 44:141 / 38  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 16:058 / 103  
Konring courses dnf  
(OCAD) - Prologue dnf  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map 17:191 / 111  
Auburnham RANDOM 35:029 / 71  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! dnf  
Random Street-O 8:23105 / 225  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 31:393 / 64  
[OCAD] Hurma II 22:479 / 187  
Another long sprint 22:381 / 91  
Random, Open 33:0912 / 78  
A randomizer map!!! 13:2620 / 101  
[OCAD] Hurma dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 18:2165 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 36:049 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 12:026 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 15:118 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 9:451 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:4124 / 216  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 40:155 / 80  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 25:321 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 33:037 / 122  
[Ocad] Great Britan short dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 9:3513 / 228  
Mandomsprovet 120:102 / 52  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 12:215 / 204  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 20:434 / 205  
Malden - Long 77:002 / 65  
Heath-[Random-Middle] 39:472 / 53  
Little Alewife 18:0416 / 118  
Ardales sprint 20:095 / 196  
Middle Atkinson 28:2910 / 81  
A New PK Style dnf  
Beaverboro Middle 24:304 / 97  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:0110 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 19:458 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 40:564 / 215  
The debut of Karl Levin! dnf  
Contour Only 13:4910 / 153  
Here's the randoms 2 15:558 / 76  
Here's the randoms! 30:482 / 69  
NYSSE, [Random-Short] 19:492 / 71  
Maatialanharju 25:348 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 12:0814 / 188  
Nysse's race [Random] 72:227 / 50  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 11:4714 / 207  
The PK Sprint 11:1720 / 155  
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 24:0524 / 47  
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 15:545 / 48  
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 dnf  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed 12:316 / 97  
RR 15:4313 / 90  
Contour only 15:073 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 25:1817 / 208  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:031 / 215  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 20:2321 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:3315 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 7:5415 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:1641 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:1527 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 8:4631 / 198  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 26:0342 / 188  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 20:4327 / 217  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 59:4819 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 18:442 / 161  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 23:2918 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 6:221 / 161  
Lewarde Wood 11:456 / 112  
Central Troutberg Peserve 13:117 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino dnf  
:D:D:D dnf  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die dnf  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 20:5728 / 220  
Run this!!!!!!!! 19:095 / 71  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 15:5725 / 227  
Consistancy Training 9:0639 / 170  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 22:3530 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 16:1999 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 13:1931 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 29:467 / 192  
Highland Sprint 16 13:4315 / 115  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 33:1421 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 15:032 / 129  
Rautavaara 17:184 / 182  
Tobi's race2dnf  
 3dnf  
nice race :) dnf  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:0441 / 220  
OCAD sprint 7:2120 / 233  
DiHaSh First dnf  
open,funny and short sprint 10:199 / 137  
Quincytown sprint 10:535 / 109  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:4872 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 18:5916 / 115  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 23:5228 / 208  
OCAD Martinswood Night dnf  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 19:3034 / 153  
Plymouth South 24:461 / 61  
Plymouth North 17:029 / 79  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? dnf  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 25:0412 / 177  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:408 / 228  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 23:0211 / 180  
First-OCAD 7:494 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 14:245 / 93  
The glory of Nysse! 18:041 / 60  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:3026 / 186  
Highland Sprint 12 17:2727 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 16:141 / 96  
Hill Sprint 3 19:0016 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:4715 / 172  
sprint tour [31] 11:064 / 70  
sprint tour [30] 17:3622 / 71  
OCAD-Sprint 17:1167 / 171  
Devils Hill New Sprint 15:2418 / 147  
sprint tour [29] 13:392 / 104  
Ashland Reservation... 33:531 / 48  
Tom/PK 3 Days 11:261 / 89  
Tom/PK 3days 17:077 / 65  
Highland Sprint 10 dnf  
Highland Sprint 8 12:4212 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 13:362 / 113  
Paradise - Middle 54:107 / 39  
The Ultimate Nysse Race 56:153 / 26  
Ultra-Long 90:479 / 80  
3 Days: Race 2 dnf  
3 Days: Race 1 14:3517 / 96  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 32:4319 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 21:2730 / 213  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 16:293 / 71  
Long middledistance. 49:448 / 40  
Routechoices 41:156 / 66  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:052 / 174  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 16:2815 / 167  
SemlaTouren [1] 12:384 / 114  
Tremont Sprint 12:207 / 122  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 11:281 / 84  
No Pain, No Gain! 57:346 / 52  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 dnf  
Tremonttown middle 24:481 / 66  
Pulp Fiction 40:098 / 68  
 240:0910 / 85  
 340:0910 / 85  
 440:0910 / 85  
 540:0910 / 85  
 640:0910 / 85  
A night out 18:284 / 66  
The Gambler 24:553 / 91  
steep short-distance 19:549 / 62  
 219:549 / 66  
sprint tour [best] 13:293 / 148  
Griggsboro Sprint 17:075 / 65  
Pink Panther 26:359 / 64  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 16:1567 / 214  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 20:3931 / 222  
JWOC long 29:2871 / 172  
Hill Sprint 19:386 / 62  
SteeoSprints #1 16:2710 / 128  
Franklinwood - Short 24:362 / 87  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 9:5215 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 12:551 / 180  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 21:5510 / 73  
route sprint [i'm back] 12:498 / 168  
14' Sprint 13:442 / 127  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:215 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle 31:2032 / 153  
Martinswood Sprint 13:5411 / 163  
Highland Middle 1 30:1912 / 89  
les crets sprint ocad fixed dnf  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 16:222 / 71  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 11:4613 / 134  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short 31:3110 / 58  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle dnf  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 18:5013 / 175  
Exotic Middle 1 dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] 33:232 / 72  
Graythwaite Test 13:249 / 198  
Middledistance 38:384 / 87  
cflinks.moo.no dnf  
Map Memory 22:3978 / 192  
Little Boston 13:421 / 121  
City-O in Hamina dnf  
Middle 21:5410 / 64  
Maspalomas Sprint 10:5949 / 206  
Sprint dnf  
Forest sprint 10:0366 / 148  
fast middle dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 15:032 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 13:193 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 12:482 / 96  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 17:0116 / 112  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 18:521 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:5115 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
ShortSteep Championship 32:226 / 55  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) 22:5314 / 101  
Open Hills 2 dnf  
SteepMiddle Championship 61:351 / 44  
White Long 70:551 / 44  
White Middle 45:3311 / 48  
White Sprint dnf  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 13:221 / 131  
Hamptonham - Sprint Final 15:365 / 109  
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle 35:413 / 76  
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short 20:5534 / 136  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 16:354 / 205  
HorrorRace 34:2810 / 82  
Sprint OCAD 14:4932 / 227  
LongSprint 23:345 / 138  
Sricka Forest Sprint 13:001 / 105  
Svartanatta Night-O 18:101 / 82  
Keep it Cool 20:472 / 118  
Steep Shortdistance 25:397 / 68  
Superfastsprint!! 6:352 / 173  
Open Hills 1 24:4423 / 130  
3.9km race 24:012 / 81  
Hilly Supersprint 4 6:313 / 103  
Rehoboth Pond 19:512 / 88  
The 4 Seasons 9:164 / 89  
  15:439 / 82  
  10:216 / 121  
Sprint 13:381 / 88  
Steep Middle! 46:536 / 40  
!Sprint! 13:3336 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:067 / 153  
Hilly Supersprint 3 dnf  
Steep Sprint! 20:272 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:3023 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 17:1520 / 124  
Hilly Supersprint 2 8:312 / 107  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:1726 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 7:2622 / 135  
just for fun dnf  
Boulder Dash 2:582 / 135  
Sprint land 5 16:121 / 111  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 6:0112 / 172  
MiddleCL 40:467 / 110  
Emraford 30:1616 / 111  
Sprint land 4 14:5525 / 132  
Night-O dnf  
MiddleSteepParadise 49:394 / 70  
Short distance 21:522 / 42  
Middlerace 27:2512 / 56  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 12:413 / 134  
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle 52:237 / 44  
Run Forrest, Run! - Short 22:213 / 102  
Sprint land 3 18:137 / 123  
Sprint land 2 12:5014 / 149  
Middle. 36:388 / 59  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 dnf  
Just another Middle ;) 31:251 / 53  
Middle-Distance 34:246 / 90  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 16:412 / 138  
SPRINT 8:338 / 165  
Long middle 66:464 / 47  
Sprint land 1 14:2147 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 16:4415 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 18:272 / 90  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 18:267 / 153  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 30:551 / 114  
West Beaverland sprint 1 14:2213 / 129  
Crawling up a hill 16:473 / 112  
Mattapan Hill Sprint 14:4810 / 133  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 8:2996 / 269  
steinbruch 14:1461 / 145  
Sprint:) 14:1322 / 219  
Middle-distance 2 29:484 / 110  
Upper Waltham Steeps 36:452 / 70  
Ready for this? 32:382 / 99  
colour series [orange-county] 9:079 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 9:068 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 8:3014 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:124 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:1411 / 199  
uphill run 2:1424 / 172  
middle 31:4313 / 80  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:3322 / 263  
multiplayer rocks 3 15:5224 / 207  
Downy Long Middle 48:372 / 77  
Eastern Quincyboro 42:556 / 85  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle 27:471 / 121  
OCAD: Sprint 13:2923 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 1 dnf  
One route 16:5368 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint dnf  
Ocad Sprint! dnf  
sprint... 13:294 / 152  
a long sprint dnf  
4 Days! #4 24:0712 / 82  
4 Days! #3 32:004 / 55  
4 Days! #2 dnf  
4 Days! #1 20:3217 / 96  
OCAD: Middle 32:2718 / 166  
2.1km orienteering 19:3910 / 96  
The Sherminator dnf  
Revere Flats 26:1511 / 120  
North Arbor Sprint day1 7:1613 / 152  
Diffucult Sprint (night) 15:2319 / 108  
Sprint 1.9km 17:1515 / 177  
Middle-distance 31:007 / 139  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race 19:575 / 165  
Superseasprint 10:5442 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 38:0725 / 134  
waterlands 2 31:191 / 67  
Middle by SUgis 34:505 / 82  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 15:1983 / 225  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:0611 / 184  
abcdefg dnf  
multiplayer rocks 20:5118 / 137  
FartOKsprint 21:1127 / 79  
Middle dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short 27:2626 / 184  
Downhill 1:5612 / 150  
Edinawick Sprint 10:332 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 20:514 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens 25:299 / 69  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 32:303 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 12:5329 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 13:2245 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 11:4118 / 242  
Short Middle 22:266 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:2626 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 14:119 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) 17:346 / 101  
Super Middle Orienteering 22:357 / 89  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 19:2541 / 191  
sprint on fields 13:0031 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 7:2172 / 223  
Superrace 11:5412 / 123  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
4 days - middle fixed dnf  
Shizzle 10:298 / 127  
short sprint dnf  
4 days - Long 2 73:453 / 63  
4 days - Long dnf  
4 days - Intro 12:4613 / 149  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:5233 / 170  
ocad night sprint dnf  
Rock my world 17:291 / 110  
Short 14:542 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 13:253 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 dnf  
Highland sprint Day 1 13:5913 / 146  
Desert sand 10:238 / 130  
Upper Boylstonfordford 19:456 / 86  
Route test G.K Lake 20:4813 / 118  
Ashlandford Sprint 12:268 / 148  
Happy New Year! 30:451 / 112  
Middledistance 2 30:533 / 115  
Hello little fellow!! 22:4116 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 1:5012 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:3223 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 3:362 / 120  
short and easy dnf  
sprint dnf  
fghfhf dnf  
ocad srint fixte dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 16:458 / 167  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 17:2410 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 22:518 / 165  
Real sprint! 9:169 / 158  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 16:1226 / 185  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh 19:571 / 94  
Winter-sprint dnf  
moyenne dist facile 25:572 / 85  
Eastern Everettfield Middle dnf  
OCAD Sprint 15:4218 / 117  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night dnf  
Landes - Ocad sprint dnf  
my first sprint 17:059 / 100  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 dnf  
sprint tour [20] 14:232 / 61  
sprint tour [19] 13:2918 / 68  
sprint tour [18] 15:282 / 53  
1000 m terrain 6:2918 / 105  
Skien OK supersprint 4:061 / 115  
sprint tour [17] 13:055 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 9:182 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 7:411 / 78  
South Trout Steeps 18:204 / 65  
Snowyville 20:2422 / 130  
Middle 25:1527 / 77  
BRAINTREE [long] 64:478 / 51  
sprint tour [15] 13:2617 / 66  
sprint tour [14] 12:215 / 81  
Sprint race 22:004 / 99  
sprint tour [13] :P 14:293 / 96  
sprint tour [12] 13:191 / 100  
Park O Sprint 2 16:2249 / 124  
Long Sprint dnf  
Swim or not!? 72:432 / 42  
Who's the best climber in CF? 2:474 / 128  
Sprint 12:156 / 89  
Ocad Sprint 16:5556 / 140  
Woodburg Sprint 9:3416 / 117  
Hour-Challange dnf  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 14:318 / 161  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night dnf  
Medeldistans 31:174 / 74  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 13:3730 / 122  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 18:5018 / 115  
No more mister nice guy 33:1416 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 14:1869 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 8:4849 / 177  
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen 27:5513 / 82  
another random middle 39:277 / 76  
Short Distance 22:3329 / 105  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 43:5048 / 140  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! dnf  
Formel 1 7:1671 / 152  
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman 52:563 / 49  
up to christmas 21:352 / 96  
Short Winter-race dnf  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try 19:1631 / 112  
Graftonham Pond 45:046 / 70  
Random Map - Snowy 49:155 / 63  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge dnf  
Short experience 25:2424 / 94  
Middle experience 32:331 / 76  
sprint tour [5] dnf  
srpint tour [4] 20:0640 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 14:465 / 120  
Kenttown Cliffs 12:3220 / 98  
Långa natten 26:231 / 90  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 59:513 / 41  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 dnf  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 22:391 / 106  
sprint tour [2] 17:146 / 130  
Real map: Short sprint 9:2834 / 173  
MWF Middle 32:303 / 75  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct dnf  
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 45:424 / 60  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 dnf  
Park O Sprint 11:353 / 171  
sprint tour [1] 18:086 / 143  
Sprint 8:267 / 125  
Tappanfield - long middledist. 62:415 / 65  
greendesert [sprint] 19:439 / 101  
OCAD- Sommerfield 18:3713 / 132  
k, jn cjng dnf  
ANALOG [middle] dnf  
ANALOG [short] 22:091 / 62  
ANALOG [sprint] 14:466 / 107  
The final destination dnf  
Tappan RACE 35:144 / 65  
Wrentham hills 25:552 / 46  
Random-Butler Preserve 24:531 / 67  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 27:4210 / 123  
Sprint-O 10:0216 / 111  
lake resort [short] 26:1814 / 68  
middle2 38:001 / 55  
Sprint! 21:149 / 95  
Night 64:273 / 35  
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! 45:1214 / 53  
LSNP-Middle 33:342 / 71  
Middledistance 35:2612 / 54  
Day-3, Sprint dnf  
Day-2, Long 89:361 / 25  
day-1, Middle 29:122 / 62  
Medeldistans 34:3715 / 54  
Middle 48:081 / 40  
Salem 2-days 39:078 / 54  
  16:4817 / 97  
Ocad-sprint dnf  
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps 21:3639 / 108  
funmap 2:593 / 93  
tricky short dnf  
wethill sprint 13:3930 / 104  
crazyrace 15:565 / 83  
1 control 41:256 / 49  
Short Controlrun 14:444 / 91  
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint 28:415 / 101  
Easy Night Race 32:0922 / 101  
North Sucka [long] 70:371 / 28  
North Sucka [middle] 43:141 / 41  
North Sucka [short] 24:322 / 88  
random middle 1 40:461 / 62  
Kintulampi Short 3 26:1310 / 86  
Les Drives - Sprint 15:532 / 136  
600m Orienteering 4:307 / 161  
Auburn 99:203 / 60  
Middle Norwood 34:3915 / 60  
Bohman Long 53:048 / 44  
Bohman Middle 31:559 / 71  
Bohman sprint 15:393 / 123  
Walkerland Day 8 26:5647 / 72  
Walkerland Day 7 16:382 / 91  
Walkerland Day 6 23:403 / 80  
Walkerland Day 5 7:1121 / 110  
Walkerland Day 3 11:1748 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 18:4339 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 6:566 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) 15:311 / 87  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:2429 / 171  
Cousin of the nice guy 21:115 / 88  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 49:2223 / 91  
Mister nice guy 30:306 / 83  
super sprint 8:0424 / 138  
Revereton Middle 65:162 / 51  
Sprint 16:1213 / 106  
Night Sprint 14:588 / 76  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 27:2517 / 149  
Pomaria Middle 41:2712 / 71  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 24:4915 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 37:2028 / 118  
Winchesterborough Woods Short dnf  
Bristolfieldton Middle 27:111 / 88  
Sherman circle Sprint 9:421 / 127  
Sherman Middle dnf  
Sherman Night 9:3413 / 86  
Sherman Sprint 7:393 / 119  
The Horror Race II 183:248 / 58  
Ever Night dnf  
short 8:0529 / 87  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad dnf  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 29:4310 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 19:343 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel dnf  
Ocad Map: classic dnf  
Average middle distance 37:426 / 85  
norweigan champ 41:014 / 70  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 23:4839 / 146  
Sprint 12:544 / 106  
Short Sprint 7:2530 / 128  
  dnf  
Feel it! dnf  
Revere State Park Day 3 51:1810 / 53  
Revere State Park Day 2 38:5731 / 83  
Revere State Park Day 1 16:502 / 116  
Northern Porter 30:0631 / 104  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield dnf  
Ocad-map 16:4742 / 150  
warren hill 16:264 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 3 54:197 / 65  
West Felltown Hill 31:021 / 77  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 20:471 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 14:054 / 101  
well night 23:5213 / 94  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 22:4815 / 85  
Random Short 24:5419 / 70  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 31:327 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta dnf  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle 23:203 / 74  
Upper Riversidewick 21:192 / 94  
Ishavet-West 10:1679 / 146  
SFB Middle 29:4310 / 95  
Auburnton Sprint 11:5214 / 130  
Middle distance Griggs Range 54:1010 / 69  
Real map: Short Sprint 7:205 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 14:2212 / 120  
sprint #2 15:3442 / 92  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 12:0061 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 14:2866 / 145  
sprint 18:4627 / 99  
Swim Option 22:046 / 91  
Micr.o dnf  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:2829 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. dnf  
Northern Walker Long 90:1915 / 43  
Northern Walker Middle 49:0720 / 50  
Northern Walker Sprint 28:563 / 78  
Northern Walker Prolog 10:383 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe 45:2116 / 78  
random middle 28:466 / 89  
Short-distance 28:136 / 75  
Sprint for it! 20:4561 / 164  
SPRINT! 13:1647 / 98  
north 15:114 / 102  
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! dnf  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 39:0435 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 35:367 / 76  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle dnf  
Capen Bluff :D 12:393 / 101  
Classic pineforest race 46:074 / 101  
Troutwick 58:3311 / 32  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 11:131 / 101  
middle 28:2411 / 61  
Ishavet East 16:405 / 128  
Middledistance! 41:5514 / 42  
sprint 14:4923 / 72  
CF SwissChamp Night 26:4112 / 70  
Medeldistans dnf  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 34:3616 / 90  
SPrinT :D 8:571 / 119  
Moraine Sprint, 2km dnf  
OCAD Short Middle 21:026 / 131  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 27:535 / 89  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long 47:135 / 64  
Spring fort som fan dnf  
short race 12:336 / 117  
Short ocad 9:0630 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 19:2454 / 125  
Norbio Sprint dnf  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 36:264 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 18:0337 / 119  
sprint! 12:256 / 124  
W Pomariatown 18:546 / 94  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro dnf  
CF SwissChamp Middel 34:012 / 97  
Strange OCAD Sprint 19:0952 / 190  
Night dnf  
Rehoboth Middle 33:142 / 79  
Sprint dnf  
SUgis Sprint 12:058 / 97  
Little Haymarketville 12:141 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint 11:268 / 144  
Somerburg CliffS 69:285 / 89  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:4731 / 168  
old halifax 19:1710 / 80  
newton gorge 29:0010 / 67  
Another OCAD-map 20:3253 / 137  
Pinky Sprint 6:464 / 129  
Ski O sprint dnf  
Come on! 15:532 / 90  
Thomas Sprint 3 20:416 / 101  
small island-sprint 10:2917 / 121  
South Kenrickford 30:223 / 77  
ShortDist 26:595 / 67  
froettmaninger berg - night 25:449 / 77  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:2317 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 59:1936 / 79  
straight 32:232 / 86  
Random Sprint 7:0910 / 128  
Oldies-O 38:5112 / 76  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night 21:5214 / 128  
Ä som i äpple 27:5511 / 71  
Ocad sprint/middle 27:2717 / 144  
Super Long-O 68:113 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 17:044 / 110  
Høyås Night dnf  
Countrycross2 10:016 / 117  
Countrycross 13:2129 / 122  
Englewoodford Sprint 19:4638 / 109  
pleasant race 42:207 / 67  
Run to the hills dnf  
Lotto dnf  
Chicken race 40:572 / 62  
Wintertime middle 27:5913 / 114  
Random Middle 38:4719 / 61  
Ocad- CF-logo 10:412 / 100  
 210:565 / 122  
short run dnf  
The Hives Sprint 9:2318 / 145  
Where am I going? 48:101 / 60  
Middle dnf  
Hell 42:561 / 85  
Sprint 15:0039 / 112  
West Med Wood 30:181 / 64  
Yellowground sprint 10:5719 / 136  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:3928 / 143  
A fight 4 seconds 22:3721 / 83  
Bosbergen Short Sprint 15:0545 / 105  
Bosbergen Sprint dnf  
Bosbergen Middle 33:0951 / 105  
Central Mason Double North 16:112 / 83  
Central Mason Double South 18:145 / 95  
Short 29:3713 / 80  
Alewifefield Middle 32:4214 / 64  
Hard Night race dnf  
Arborford 1 17:478 / 110  
LW Middle 19:392 / 77  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 17:053 / 136  
LW Sprint 9:0723 / 129  
Chestnut day 2: Middle 26:311 / 68  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint dnf  
Downy Sprint 9:4415 / 126  
Elefantmap 13:1135 / 135  
Fairbanksberg Park 21:0346 / 87  
Tillmanberg 21:001 / 84  
LHB Short 45:596 / 66  
Little Valley - Ocad Map dnf  
OCAD8 map 11:413 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 15:0814 / 124  
Middle 25:104 / 62  
Sprint 22:1730 / 86  
Classic CB 105:2513 / 49  
Short CB 32:053 / 84  
Middle CB dnf  
Short Distance 40:257 / 52  
Brighamberg 19:531 / 75  
Difficult! 13:548 / 92  
Classic dnf  
Drummond Hill 31:591 / 92  
Hope Creek dnf  
Long Night 71:3419 / 44  
Thomas Sprint 1 dnf  
Short course with only 4 control 9:003 / 102  
SPRINT 12:541 / 103  
Park-O 20:0820 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 13:2528 / 98  
Openland Challenge 35:592 / 82  
GW Middle 18:181 / 83  
GW Sprint 12:503 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 11:3718 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint dnf  
CSAB Night Cup training 17:374 / 75  
Manchesterborough Bluff 17:4727 / 99  
NMB-Middle 44:113 / 80  
Wellingtonfield middle 23:119 / 81  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 71:4141 / 89  
....southern waltham.... dnf  
Fulton Hill Sprint 9:233 / 125  
 29:256 / 135  
MIT,new course dnf  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 10:0925 / 167  
 2dnf  
Starsprint 15:241 / 141  
kkkkkkkkkkk dnf  
Boystonland 15:4463 / 111  
 215:2658 / 120  
Middle distance 31:052 / 84  
1000m dnf  
Short 21:083 / 116  
 2dnf  
middle 28:402 / 88  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 30:068 / 83  
MTW Short 14:2531 / 133  
 2dnf  
Sutherland Brook Night 50:152 / 54  
Purple Sprint 11:146 / 106  
Eastern Warren Long/Middle 51:325 / 55  
kinbraefield day2 9:283 / 73  
Foxtowne Reservation 46:522 / 76  
LHB sprint 2 12:231 / 75  
LHB sprint 9:5813 / 112  
kinbraefield 6:307 / 101  
Highland Sprint 11:0710 / 143  
Stony 20:021 / 70  
night 44:3110 / 54  
5,5k 27c dnf  
long distance course 44:472 / 48  
USV sprint 14:4620 / 71  
Sprint 13:1020 / 73  
Walham II 37:345 / 78  
Sprint 20:1418 / 94  
CCB-Short dnf  
Waltham 19:1811 / 90  
Vulcano-Sprint 17:1543 / 118  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 11:4711 / 107  
Middle 28:0021 / 96  
Cambridgeville 19:564 / 84  
Bare rock-Sprint 29:1021 / 99  
Snake 3:4830 / 110  
OCAD-Middle 28:0522 / 55  
Litchfield Steeps 27:0340 / 81  
Tremontford dnf  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 10:3411 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint dnf  
Babcockford Day 4 16:2455 / 83  
Babcockford Day 3 8:483 / 90  
Babcockford Day 2 7:2747 / 100  
Babcockford Day 1 7:3420 / 93  
Brookline 31:412 / 70  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2311 / 112  
Wellingtonfield Middle 20:2210 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 19:0616 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 9:172 / 76  
SKB Sprint 16:5722 / 91  
Sprint 9:363 / 139  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 23:462 / 65  
Edina Sprint 2 16:481 / 86  
weatern suckham 15:0056 / 97  
Griggsburg dnf  
Ocad Map - Middle dnf  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 26:3927 / 130  
EAF Sprint 8:362 / 79  
Edina Sprint 10:048 / 80  
short sprint 5:5021 / 100  
Hillytown Reservior 16:068 / 126  
Hudson Middle 29:095 / 73  
Middle di$tance 25:362 / 83  
Cheop Sprint 11:199 / 93  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 20:204 / 123  
m!ddle 33:4717 / 56  
autumn middle 33:2515 / 68  
North Mason 45:327 / 71  
Sprint 11:1412 / 92  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 25:2314 / 90  
Sprint 11:297 / 96  
Kinbareaville Purchase dnf  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 8:4513 / 101  
 28:357 / 121  
 38:294 / 121  
Bosbergen Sprint 16:3315 / 98  
Circle Hills Sprint 10:4013 / 105  
wellington dnf  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 12:1321 / 111  
Middle 26:313 / 66  
Little CHestnuftford Gorge 46:387 / 60  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:132 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:326 / 118  
Middle Norwoodville Heights 27:475 / 74  
inverse lac 41:052 / 66  
Central Cambridgetowne 25:096 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 11:4930 / 120  
 211:2016 / 201  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 16:099 / 99  
Boytonberg 28:4345 / 78  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 47:479 / 95  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 24:3919 / 98  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 17:343 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 18:396 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 9:4418 / 89  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) dnf  
Wrenthamtowne long 62:287 / 38  
graftonland 42:336 / 63  
Oakford Longish Middle dnf  
Sprint 19:1315 / 64  
Tillman Long dnf  
Middle 39:015 / 65  
Real map -[middle] 32:4638 / 116  
spr!nt dnf  
300m suunnistus 3:5165 / 109  
Sao Torpes 36:1111 / 60  
Virendra Night 48:487 / 30  
Bristolberg National Preserve 84:364 / 46  
Salem Range 26:312 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 14:2621 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 13:4427 / 123  
Micro!!! 7:3511 / 98  
swimming sprint 29:3814 / 72  
Samouqueira 15:377 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:252 / 112  
Greycliffham Steeps 37:5011 / 60  
Western Kenrickham 60:386 / 58  
Furlow Sprint 10:4110 / 111  
Franklin State Forest - Short 18:1957 / 93  
Källstorp i Perstorp 20:0836 / 82  
Arcegno 47:4028 / 99  
Little Walpoleham Valley 32:239 / 74  
Devill Hill Short 31:1911 / 68  
Cambrigde 29:599 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods 15:532 / 92  
classic distance 68:425 / 58  
allson 22:307 / 82  
Sprint 13:264 / 79  
  dnf  
  15:463 / 87  
... 34:272 / 55  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 21:5613 / 111  
Tillman Middle 29:162 / 71  
Long Race 58:4719 / 52  
Creswick Forest 56:4616 / 77  
Diamond Mine 9:2620 / 135  
Hultagölen 24:5653 / 135  
Daylesford North dnf  
medwayville night sprint dnf  
Karlstad 24:415 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle dnf  
great martin brook 28:244 / 82  
Atkinson Bald Middle 30:323 / 73  
San Bernardino 52:5913 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 16:245 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:4059 / 125  
Sprint 1 18:365 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance 47:4318 / 55  
WWR Short 22:131 / 88  
WWR Sprint 9:3011 / 116  
Middle 40:007 / 59  
Canobie Farm 35:362 / 73  
everett state forest 40:1818 / 66  
New Dogtrack sprint 17:1053 / 79  
Short Middledistance 22:5010 / 105  
Mount Shawmutborough Lake 132:017 / 33  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 15:1829 / 84  
Middle Fulton 32:115 / 86  
Old Saylesland 101:1412 / 46  
Selmawick 47:118 / 71  
Mount Furlow 48:027 / 59  
estern chestnutville 18:379 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 16:3123 / 95  
Edina Bluff dnf  
Short night sprint 12:447 / 80  
Old Fordham night 46:285 / 52  
Old Fordham sprint 14:5015 / 152  
Old Fordham long 35:503 / 88  
everett 16:502 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir 34:5525 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 13:3517 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:367 / 127  
Night Sprint 12:578 / 62  
central maldenburg 22:197 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation 45:566 / 73  
Copleytowne 37:274 / 73  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 20:0673 / 135  
Hilly long race 82:468 / 45  
Shermantowne 32:099 / 99  
Tillmanboro 88:339 / 34  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 21:3526 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:4414 / 129  
Long Night race dnf  
Classic Race 65:125 / 49  
chiswictowne night 35:255 / 43  
Sidney Sprint 28:0543 / 72  
Everett 11:2513 / 64  
Les Rivages du Rhone 22:047 / 94  
Short distance 13:4455 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps dnf  
sprint 2 8:195 / 89  
sprint 7:032 / 97  
Island race 28:0817 / 93  
pimeä sprintti 21:5141 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti 6:2245 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 7:451 / 85  
OCAD Map! 15:178 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 13:402 / 83  
Night Sprint 18:1140 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint 6:141 / 101  
Downy Long Distance 56:5212 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 17:103 / 92  
South Revereford 40:5017 / 51  
Sprint 15:085 / 112  
Luther Sprint 7:0819 / 122  
Central Charlestonwne 109:034 / 35  
Ost Steinbachville 93:5312 / 45  
Upper Erma 45:5512 / 59  
Sherman Pond 67:1911 / 57  
Northern Bowanfield River 46:5516 / 77  
Vattula Middle 2 dnf  
braintreeford 19:363 / 75  
upper woodland forest 27:071 / 61  
Everett Bluff night 49:544 / 20  
Hepburn Springs 48:2150 / 86  
legendary night 1 dnf  
WATERTOWN NIGHT 39:4211 / 38  
Fellburg short distance 13:446 / 86  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED 38:369 / 70  
Charlesford Diggings 45:5910 / 31  
UPper Boston Cliffs dnf  
North Madisonwood Lake 34:364 / 59  
night-o 28:153 / 45  
Western Kinbrae Valley 80:089 / 39  
An orienteering race:) 62:5830 / 67  
Mit, park o 17:4311 / 95  
Creswick Forest NightO 51:0414 / 57  
Forest Village night dnf  
Hive Rock Sprint dnf  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 15:0218 / 122  
Longqood ponds 29:062 / 70  
Bristol 27:422 / 80  
Lower Medaytowne 16:2922 / 75  
Chasterborougs middle dnf  
Random map, middle distance 31:2010 / 55  
Middle Oakwoodton 30:0715 / 65  
Vahajarvi night 15:3513 / 79  
Atland Ridge 18:3727 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 25:5725 / 87  
Fenwayland Forest 43:354 / 64  
Chelseaboro 14:5221 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve 40:571 / 62  
Eastern Bolystonborough 97:278 / 42  
Devils Hill Sprint 13:0745 / 123  
Kaapunki 18:2631 / 107  
Sprint 18:2735 / 112  
Medwaywood Woods 49:5514 / 68  
Middle distance 44:1014 / 67  
South Revereford Classic 10:391 / 99  
Roxbury Heights 12:5110 / 99  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 12:3131 / 83  
Gunstock sprint 22:5743 / 95  
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic 76:292 / 36  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 5:147 / 121  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 20:2831 / 112  
sprint 16:2510 / 110  
Butterfly nightsprint 38:3312 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 18:2918 / 107  
Winchester Middle 42:0510 / 73  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? dnf  
Medwayburg 71:065 / 49  
Brookline Middle 38:5229 / 83  
Savinville 43:372 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 10:197 / 138  
 2dnf  
Hornliskogen 12:2429 / 114  
Siitama sprint 13:3722 / 122  
THE GREEN NIGHT dnf  
NOrthern Fell TOwnship 76:3312 / 37  
Norwoodborough dnf  
Mount Tappanborough middle 30:342 / 72  
Auburntown River sprint 22:5251 / 94  
Sprint 4:4443 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Classic 63:324 / 60  
Bedders World Cup Middle 39:5419 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 20:3320 / 100  
Punching test 2:4127 / 116  
 22:4174 / 212  
Porterham-Long-Night dnf  
South Hooksett-Middle 49:5810 / 69  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 17:2544 / 97  
Sprint 22:1413 / 95  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 9:521 / 105  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint 7:574 / 83  
Mattapanford 37:284 / 76  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 7:2519 / 101  
U/O British CF Classic Champs 87:379 / 59  
Map of choices 33:195 / 86  
Easiest CF Course Ever 4:5457 / 113  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 26:4521 / 104  
Forest Village middle 30:082 / 90  
North Lechmerevilleton 73:2914 / 64  
Park-O 32:158 / 119  
Forest Village sprint 11:135 / 115  
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG 43:3510 / 66  
The Zuper Course dnf  
The Battle Of Sutherland River 68:4511 / 63  
Arse 29:3325 / 77  
Northern Packardberg 14:2037 / 100  
Another Pick 17:2712 / 57  
RC 25:2720 / 87  
The Dell 18:437 / 94  
Tappanton short middle 17:2436 / 101  
Tremontburg 20:428 / 85  
Sprint 3:4523 / 133  
Edinaton Brook-Long 125:0210 / 48  
Watertower Middle dnf  
Speed test terrain 7:0084 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:0728 / 128  
Butterfly loops (Malden) 84:236 / 73  
Noretjern 2 29:4463 / 117  
Grafton Middle Distance 32:0925 / 80  
Les Aoles - day 1 10:1513 / 104  
Braintreeford sprint 12:0336 / 94  
Tappaton sprint 10:5616 / 106  
Steinbruch 14:0512 / 81  
Intro (night) 11:213 / 81  
Pleasantland 39:2030 / 74  
Skrattan Park Sprint 9:356 / 104  
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT 16:448 / 54  
Fenwood-Sprint 22:4714 / 86  
Martin Gorge dnf  
EASTERN STONY 64:5713 / 45  
Mt. Everett Farm 19:3413 / 86  
Running Speed Test 8:1018 / 92  
Reverfieldwood- Night 46:4413 / 46  
Alewifelanf- Long 78:2815 / 46  
Braintreeham Sprint 5:537 / 88  
South walkburg long 61:0815 / 42  
Forestchen day1 (updated) 23:4328 / 92  
Forestchen day2 9:0328 / 93  
Dark Side Of The Moon dnf  
Pyttensprinten 18:1166 / 95  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 19:247 / 76  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 17:546 / 96  
Brigham Middle distance 23:4721 / 71  
Roxburyford (Middle) 37:1711 / 61  
MOUNT MASONTON 36:4719 / 62  
Tillman Heights 46:1834 / 65  
Strandrace 17:225 / 96  
Middle Troutberg Woods 20:3733 / 90  
Micr-o! 6:1433 / 114  
Testrace 12:117 / 103  
Erma challenge 31:4525 / 76  
Boston Sprint 11:346 / 98  
Double Ford 27:5337 / 93  
Ashlandford Range 61:009 / 52  
Western Pembrokeham 20:4741 / 82  
Upper Rethobothfield 20:4713 / 92  
Les Iles dnf  
Middle woodland 38:4827 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible 4:4910 / 113  
Rordham dnf  
les monts beave 41:2710 / 61  
Course de nuit 20:3810 / 66  
Moyenne Distance 37:5731 / 68  
pilat Moyenne distence 33:509 / 64  
Open Srint 13:0246 / 105  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 37:576 / 60  
Southern Edina NIGHT 37:5411 / 44  
Southern Edina LONG dnf  
chester 14:4716 / 96  
Multipostes 23:1710 / 65  
salemham longue distance 68:0313 / 48  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 10:2220 / 98  
Vattula Short 3 dnf  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 13:186 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 30:3020 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:4517 / 98  
West Selma- Night dnf  
Graftonwood Purchase 70:5719 / 43  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 35:2327 / 62  
Niihama Short 18:119 / 88  
Hudsonburg cup 3 15:5915 / 89  
Hudsonburg cup 2 14:5031 / 80  
Hudsonburg cup 1 15:4722 / 97  
West Hooksettown 41:1321 / 61  
Middle Distance 35:4136 / 76  
Central Sherman dnf  
Long distance! 113:3814 / 36  
Edina 30:4110 / 72  
Washington Range 39:465 / 55  
Kenmorebergwood night race 43:2328 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 39:4946 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park 78:377 / 50  
North Braintree 49:578 / 52  
Nord Foxtown 59:1327 / 56  
Kenmore 82:4119 / 44  
Hooksettland Farm 22:0047 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 20:4016 / 82  
Bristolwood 35:2421 / 70  
Lechmerewickham 29:4542 / 82  
Downytown routchoice 36:449 / 59  
West ELiotberg (night) dnf  
West Eliotberg Brook! 142:3114 / 46  
FAST 38:5515 / 68  
Hudsonland 42:305 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 13:1124 / 98  
Bristolbergham 39:3914 / 76  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 63:5827 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) 24:497 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 45:5019 / 60  
Flat but tricky 43:2335 / 66  
Matforest 23:2634 / 91  
Somerberg 51:4323 / 56  
Tower Hill 26:0227 / 82  
Three hills 33:5054 / 83  
Mattapan 37:1320 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:3821 / 103  
Eastern Stony dnf  
Old Hudston dnf  
Newbouyton 30:3336 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint 13:5028 / 71  
My World 10:4914 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 23:1320 / 78  
Walthamboro extreme sprint dnf  
Newbury 19:0514 / 69  
Watertower sprint 9:449 / 84  
Bristol-Night Race 57:2414 / 46  
Plymouth 49:294 / 46  
Flat dnf  
Furlowborough Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
West Wonder 27:134 / 77  
Long Distance! 63:3714 / 48  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 15:1817 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 31:3237 / 77  
Long distance dnf  
Furlowtown dnf  
Manchester Pond 41:066 / 55  
corridor training dnf  
Hollison-Sprint dnf  
Tremontfield dnf  
Western dnf  
Julkujarvi Sprint 20:1623 / 87  
Cambridgewick middle distance 25:1024 / 71  
Longwood dnf  
Slow orienteering training 39:191 / 60  
Fultonford Steeps dnf  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 16:5320 / 111  
Copleyland Middle distance dnf  
I dunno, just run 17:0314 / 66  
Warren 57:4916 / 38  
Park Race 2 dnf  
Newbie course 2 8:538 / 50  
3.Mat-Sprint 28:0427 / 51  
Mount Suffolk Farm 26:3712 / 39  
  27:1210 / 45  
The newbie race dnf  
Sprint race dnf  
tobis race test dnf  
Williams Pond 36:079 / 41  

All races shown. View recent races.