Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
woman | | 11:27 | 11 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:52 | 27 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 14:13 | 53 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 29:47 | 53 / 229 |
| |
BlE3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Forest | | 33:40 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 19:49 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 15:26 | 62 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 29:50 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 22:02 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 36:09 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:17 | 56 / 221 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 30:56 | 56 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Final | | dnf | | | |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:07 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 18:28 | 49 / 164 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:18 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:50 | 43 / 208 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 61:03 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 36:57 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 22:30 | 76 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 27:03 | 42 / 210 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:44 | 21 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 36:54 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Long | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:46 | 51 / 246 |
| |
Nice | | 36:55 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Slalom | | 15:58 | 32 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 12:47 | 33 / 209 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 24:20 | 30 / 196 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 30:05 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:27 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 21:19 | 41 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 20:01 | 67 / 245 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:55 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 20:43 | 35 / 181 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:09 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:03 | 16 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | dnf | | | |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 15:42 | 22 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 11:49 | 45 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 22:21 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | dnf | | | |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:20 | 47 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 12:45 | 36 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 29:32 | 34 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 25:11 | 44 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 21:40 | 45 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 22:02 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:54 | 57 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 76:09 | 24 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | 23:48 | 14 / 103 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:26 | 48 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:56 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 23:53 | 17 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:11 | 92 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:55 | 64 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 22:55 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:09 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 14:25 | 102 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 35:33 | 39 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:27 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:15 | 55 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:34 | 96 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 5:22 | 3 / 312 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 6:30 | 60 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:53 | 47 / 403 |
| |
Grey xP | | 16:50 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 54:16 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 36:19 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 29:04 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 15:15 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 20:57 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:24 | 16 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:16 | 44 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:12 | 45 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:43 | 46 / 235 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 35:37 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:41 | 13 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 9:23 | 45 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:30 | 62 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 21:13 | 106 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 41:44 | 42 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 22:57 | 58 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 39:09 | 36 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:25 | 52 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 19:27 | 91 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:39 | 83 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 22:15 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 42:01 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 23:55 | 56 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 11:52 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 28:05 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 50:13 | 59 / 148 |
| |
Torroella | | 22:31 | 6 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 36:13 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 34:47 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:26 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 17:09 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:16 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:47 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 9:38 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 31:27 | 23 / 44 |
| |
| | 26:32 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 19:20 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 19:46 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 30:47 | 64 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 50:10 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 54:48 | 7 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 44:05 | 7 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:42 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:06 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 33:07 | 12 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 30:32 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 18:42 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 17:41 | 44 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 16:12 | 7 / 165 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 34:51 | 15 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 29:58 | 49 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | 15:48 | 27 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:56 | 46 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:23 | 20 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:34 | 64 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:19 | 113 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 35:06 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 24:43 | 23 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 45:47 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 20:00 | 34 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:15 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 21:25 | 27 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 26:35 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 19:07 | 77 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:28 | 56 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:02 | 8 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:41 | 17 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | dnf | | | |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 33:46 | 41 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:50 | 60 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 18:03 | 63 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:29 | 64 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:31 | 40 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:25 | 30 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 20:33 | 10 / 254 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Stupid race | | 3:48 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 12:09 | 137 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 23:08 | 29 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | 18:28 | 22 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 21:26 | 13 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 23:18 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:32 | 67 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 16:46 | 6 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 15:10 | 45 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:58 | 16 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 10:10 | 84 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 25:15 | 26 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:54 | 46 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:39 | 28 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 43:40 | 20 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 37:23 | 22 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 13:45 | 16 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:55 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 29:19 | 50 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 18:07 | 112 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 28:42 | 85 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Forest 18 min | | 24:20 | 71 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 32:45 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 14:30 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:05 | 45 / 231 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:21 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 26:45 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:50 | 38 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:10 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 22:55 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 19:41 | 55 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | 2 | 5:30 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 44:52 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:49 | 96 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 13:33 | 59 / 220 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:38 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 59:30 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:00 | 14 / 134 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:40 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 23:22 | 14 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 40:44 | 56 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 26:07 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 22:56 | 106 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 21:40 | 34 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:27 | 48 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 23:35 | 8 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:07 | 19 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:06 | 38 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:07 | 26 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:15 | 35 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:43 | 14 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:31 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 20:45 | 6 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 23:52 | 45 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:00 | 35 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | 13:09 | 11 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 53:35 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:14 | 44 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
East Madison | | 36:11 | 4 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 14:38 | 7 / 124 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 25:49 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 22:51 | 35 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 13:28 | 31 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 14:24 | 31 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 52:34 | 69 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 14:43 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 47:22 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:09 | 17 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 27:32 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 20:48 | 67 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 37:03 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 38:45 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 35:23 | 67 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:49 | 67 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 19:51 | 79 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 34:21 | 37 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:33 | 72 / 218 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 20:51 | 45 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 23:57 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 17:04 | 21 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 14:49 | 28 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 29:04 | 54 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:46 | 55 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:52 | 27 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:19 | 96 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 37:54 | 50 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 21:58 | 38 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:01 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrafield River | | 14:15 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 21:26 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 11:01 | 102 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 17:09 | 81 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 21:47 | 1 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 19:41 | 16 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 27:31 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:26 | 49 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 44:14 | 29 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 25:33 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 14:02 | 61 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 22:42 | 26 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 16:58 | 80 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 13:41 | 37 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 5:36 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 20:58 | 22 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 28:27 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 73:32 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | 2 | 56:14 | 49 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 36:57 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 34:17 | 45 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 11:19 | 75 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 36:35 | 46 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | 2 | 26:45 | 49 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:01 | 59 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | 2 | 17:56 | 18 / 165 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 26:24 | 33 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 19:04 | 11 / 118 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | 2 | 11:24 | 34 / 212 |
| |
Ravinen | | 18:47 | 89 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:17 | 89 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 52:58 | 64 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | 2 | 16:49 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | 2 | 16:36 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 19:17 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:21 | 54 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 22:01 | 41 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 16:16 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 23:02 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:40 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | 2 | 33:39 | 20 / 176 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | 2 | 18:38 | 75 / 268 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | 24:31 | 24 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 14:22 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:45 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 20:42 | 18 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 9:22 | 12 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | 37:25 | 55 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | 32:41 | 33 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | 28:42 | 70 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | 2 | 14:50 | 83 / 291 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 47:46 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 26:41 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:38 | 19 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 34:18 | 27 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 20:55 | 65 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 22:51 | 69 / 196 |
| |
Gul bana | | 8:38 | 41 / 110 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 27:35 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 33:10 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 20:31 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 35:37 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 39:38 | 48 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 23:35 | 55 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:58 | 35 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:22 | 11 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:11 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 21:19 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 20:45 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 31:05 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:42 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 31:14 | 19 / 103 |
| |
heja | | 25:07 | 9 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:17 | 27 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 40:50 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 36:24 | 42 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:38 | 38 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:22 | 45 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 24:28 | 35 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 41:03 | 25 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:39 | 20 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 14:07 | 84 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 26:03 | 56 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 35:42 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:39 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 39:48 | 36 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:01 | 65 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 23:27 | 61 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | dnf | | | |
Challenge01 | | 24:08 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 14:06 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 33:18 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 35:13 | 35 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 18:21 | 74 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 36:29 | 36 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:40 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 29:42 | 58 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 36:15 | 51 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 21:50 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | 19:40 | 11 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 34:43 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 21:53 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 17:28 | 36 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:38 | 19 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 26:21 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 29:21 | 73 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | 2 | 15:47 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | 2 | 14:22 | 12 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 29:00 | 29 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 15:10 | 43 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 15:58 | 49 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 18 / 216 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 18:37 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 21:16 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:41 | 31 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:33 | 26 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | dnf | | | |
Desert-Sprint | | 21:29 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 38:43 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | 2 | 20:03 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:32 | 52 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 23:48 | 26 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 36:45 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:56 | 24 / 144 |
| |
Highland Long | | 63:30 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 34:03 | 40 / 100 |
| |
no soo easy or? | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 29:25 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:53 | 31 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:03 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:48 | 48 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 13:31 | 15 / 97 |
| |
| | 2:02 | 10 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 5:09 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Middle | | 33:13 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 23:01 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 18:27 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 14:43 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:18 | 58 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 26:23 | 64 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 7:52 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 23:15 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 22:57 | 6 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 21:52 | 11 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 20:56 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:20 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 27:49 | 17 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 17:56 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 12 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 7:58 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 25:54 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 41:26 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:57 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:08 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 21:57 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:56 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 21:51 | 16 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 25:08 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 43:28 | 16 / 57 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 28:39 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:11 | 14 / 90 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 22:13 | 54 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 13:33 | 13 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 20:48 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 21:24 | 5 / 55 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 20:00 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Not steep at all.. | | dnf | | | |
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 | | 3:36 | 20 / 43 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 | | 3:32 | 12 / 47 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 3:28 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Random - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Sprint | | 23:13 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 | | 3:28 | 2 / 35 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 3:31 | 4 / 47 |
| |
very long distance | | 189:43 | 7 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 37:59 | 50 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 28:02 | 14 / 51 |
| |
| | 36:29 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 14:03 | 2 / 71 |
| |
justforfun | | 22:34 | 9 / 39 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:13 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:18 | 29 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 21:21 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 45:55 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 33:17 | 14 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 17:33 | 40 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 17:10 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 23:19 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 29:25 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:52 | 69 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:11 | 24 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 15:27 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:31 | 8 / 193 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:15 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 1:59 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 32:34 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 9:57 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 17:31 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:31 | 11 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:32 | 14 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,1 km | | 27:37 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 27:45 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 20:12 | 57 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 34:30 | 8 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:13 | 43 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:11 | 70 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 41:05 | 45 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 22:49 | 40 / 163 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 30:17 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 29:18 | 6 / 58 |
| |
test | | 0:21 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 3:41 | 22 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 43:55 | 47 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 48:59 | 40 / 83 |
| |
stensjöparken short | 2 | 3:50 | 28 / 56 |
| |
one run | | 5:04 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] | | 23:47 | 8 / 27 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 3:55 | 14 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 3:53 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 15:40 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 15:57 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | 41:24 | 8 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:04 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:42 | 35 / 185 |
| |
Day 1 | | 19:12 | 11 / 86 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:24 | 17 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 3:23 | 51 / 228 |
| |
Steep.. | | 6:44 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 37:23 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Try | | 20:09 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 28:03 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 28:11 | 52 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 29:36 | 60 / 148 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 57:45 | 16 / 52 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 22:25 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 30:32 | 37 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 20:28 | 19 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 20:20 | 67 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | 18:02 | 24 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 33:33 | 22 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 21:49 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 34:24 | 71 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 20:41 | 29 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 12:33 | 51 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 11:02 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 7:48 | 22 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 7:19 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | 19:46 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 31:41 | 63 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:20 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 29:08 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 29:56 | 47 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:37 | 67 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 16:23 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 33:54 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 18:44 | 25 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:53 | 57 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 30:34 | 58 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 45:58 | 58 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
KB returns | | 20:52 | 33 / 92 |
| |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | 27:26 | 16 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:01 | 40 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 25:20 | 16 / 57 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 26:07 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:59 | 29 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 7:58 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 27:29 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:08 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 12:08 | 26 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 25:09 | 58 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 21:37 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 22:56 | 76 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 19:35 | 49 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 20:58 | 69 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 19:57 | 106 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 51 / 266 |
| |
School's Out | | 21:11 | 18 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 26 / 71 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 4:12 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 25:17 | 32 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:43 | 46 / 94 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
esat | | 24:45 | 5 / 41 |
| |
middle 2,8 km | | 39:46 | 16 / 38 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | 31:14 | 14 / 53 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 20:35 | 44 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 18:57 | 42 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 20:45 | 13 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 19:49 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 17:19 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 16:40 | 72 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 32:07 | 17 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:02 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 22:37 | 27 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 11:52 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1.5 | | 11:37 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:02 | 36 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 27:20 | 29 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 19:46 | 39 / 160 |
| |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Elitträff | | 16:25 | 24 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 40:15 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 27:52 | 75 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:34 | 81 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:33 | 44 / 143 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 19:44 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 47:56 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Lampis-cup | | 3:38 | 23 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 24:03 | 35 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
abc | | 3:34 | 12 / 17 |
| |
gggg | | 3:40 | 17 / 24 |
| |
v | | 3:30 | 7 / 27 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj | | 13:28 | 1 / 29 |
| |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:31 | 8 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 20:06 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Sprint race | | 25:20 | 8 / 52 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 12:27 | 36 / 86 |
| |
LOL-cup | | 13:31 | 3 / 36 |
| |
Cool | | 3:29 | 3 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:38 | 36 / 83 |
| |
SM =/ | | 20:24 | 12 / 39 |
| |
fdghh | | 3:32 | 9 / 32 |
| |
VM in Narway | | 3:32 | 7 / 36 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 27:04 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Night-OS 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Night OL | | dnf | | | |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | 18:34 | 11 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 25:22 | 26 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 17:29 | 62 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:33 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:33 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 15:08 | 21 / 108 |
| |
The Camp | | 16:53 | 28 / 41 |
| |
SuperLampan | | 13:45 | 8 / 33 |
| |
WorldCamp | | 6:58 | 2 / 46 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 23:38 | 27 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | 33:29 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 47:10 | 30 / 64 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 19:01 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 31:46 | 30 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 20:33 | 25 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:30 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 18:15 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:17 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 14:10 | 42 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 21:38 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 22:43 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
| | 51:01 | 33 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 46:42 | 33 / 76 |
| |
What about this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | 32:20 | 41 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 33:08 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:34 | 41 / 102 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | 31:19 | 17 / 45 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 17:01 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 22:32 | 48 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 22:18 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | 22:16 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | 31:55 | 14 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 40:26 | 20 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 23:25 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 21:14 | 36 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 36:22 | 47 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 3:14 | 24 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:34 | 18 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:25 | 44 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 19:23 | 41 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:51 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | 3:09 | 20 / 79 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:15 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:46 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 14:40 | 30 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
20 min | | 24:50 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 13:46 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 39:35 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 16:07 | 58 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 14:55 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 20:16 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Test | | 87:33 | 9 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 21:59 | 39 / 94 |
| |
| | 28:26 | 26 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 23:51 | 102 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:56 | 65 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 5:23 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 3:52 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Intro-Course00-FromStart | | 4:22 | 5 / 29 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 21:56 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 20:13 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Night sprint! | | 3:33 | 4 / 32 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 16:24 | 23 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 16:06 | 15 / 98 |
| |
RockWorld | | 60:15 | 10 / 47 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:54 | 75 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 33:30 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | dnf | | | |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:35 | 11 / 127 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 14:16 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Desert | | 35:28 | 27 / 43 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 33:06 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 25:11 | 34 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 30:46 | 56 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 25:00 | 45 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 63:04 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 24:58 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 23:51 | 84 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 46:44 | 46 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 14:57 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 27:42 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 30:41 | 105 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 36:04 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 22:59 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 24:19 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 23:37 | 76 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
m | | 3:33 | 24 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 4:56 | 34 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 5:03 | 70 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 4:51 | 31 / 176 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 18:14 | 49 / 80 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 31:42 | 21 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 18:07 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 23:14 | 77 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 20:13 | 54 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 39:49 | 24 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 32:32 | 32 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 30:21 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 13:51 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 18:34 | 72 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 43:30 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 16:24 | 70 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 32:08 | 70 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 56:50 | 62 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 43:46 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 23:53 | 81 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 23:59 | 130 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 21:56 | 82 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 18:01 | 28 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:14 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:53 | 50 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 31:20 | 108 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 33:24 | 87 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 36:21 | 25 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | dnf | | | |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | 30:37 | 27 / 61 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 19:56 | 114 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 48:43 | 29 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:43 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:57 | 71 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 14:09 | 42 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 18:28 | 109 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 43:07 | 27 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 41:18 | 66 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 39:45 | 29 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 25:12 | 58 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:47 | 37 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 34:55 | 22 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 11:05 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Beginners Course | | 29:37 | 18 / 55 |
| |
ttttttttttt | | 19:38 | 13 / 34 |
| |
ddddddf | | 19:23 | 12 / 37 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 17:30 | 65 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 32:53 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 15:45 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 24:30 | 87 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 33:20 | 77 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 12:02 | 50 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 35:41 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | 20:10 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 12:14 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 13:53 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet | | 13:34 | 72 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 78 / 196 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 8:16 | 49 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:50 | 43 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 13:28 | 46 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 4:24 | 55 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 11:29 | 85 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 17:43 | 48 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 22:04 | 38 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 15:56 | 88 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 36:46 | 89 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 16:08 | 77 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 19:07 | 58 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 19:54 | 83 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 21:09 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 19:45 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 21:28 | 80 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 45:42 | 52 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 14:16 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 33:36 | 39 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 46:16 | 96 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:53 | 73 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 40:11 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 30:31 | 66 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 16:05 | 104 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 18:28 | 156 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 14:03 | 104 / 301 |
| |
Finch Random | | 35:20 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 22:37 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 28:05 | 51 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 11:03 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 7:08 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 29:51 | 71 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 28:34 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 21:00 | 32 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:53 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 16:45 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
brasillllllllll | | 3:43 | 26 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 13:00 | 39 / 63 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:55 | 46 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 22:56 | 39 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 23:02 | 46 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 29:15 | 82 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 22:24 | 43 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 19:13 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:49 | 79 / 133 |
| |
28c,5.2k | | 48:49 | 13 / 38 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 22:10 | 73 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 18:57 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 17:31 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 24:20 | 58 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 16:49 | 68 / 119 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | | 16:03 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 10:38 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 18:19 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 22:17 | 17 / 70 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 3:44 | 16 / 58 |
| |
Small City Course | | 25:03 | 51 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 19:56 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 12:13 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Extreme fast course | | 13:23 | 28 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 25:58 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 16:47 | 95 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 30:03 | 87 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 64:00 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda sprint | | 24:42 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Random Long | | 67:27 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 15:38 | 86 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 74 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 13:59 | 59 / 141 |
| |
| 4 | 13:20 | 14 / 141 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 37:57 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 11:27 | 38 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 24:17 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:03 | 4 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:23 | 55 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 76 / 237 |
| |
My first Map | | 4:17 | 40 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 9:09 | 75 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 8:56 | 64 / 144 |
| |
new gunstock course | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 74:31 | 29 / 54 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:34 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 33:50 | 39 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 37:56 | 55 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:00 | 45 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Course1 | | 4:40 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 14:08 | 43 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 13:54 | 45 / 131 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:11 | 53 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 9:02 | 9 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 9:06 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:10 | 36 / 125 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:55 | 17 / 65 |
| |
BORING?? | | 22:17 | 12 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:07 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:08 | 44 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 35 / 141 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 26:30 | 59 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:51 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Sandviken | | 54:40 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 7:56 | 85 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 6:35 | 22 / 143 |
| |
1.5 km | | 13:24 | 50 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:17 | 48 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 4:39 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 9:41 | 50 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 9:18 | 42 / 127 |
| |
sprint | | 29:09 | 46 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 29:46 | 29 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 83:32 | 46 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 30:20 | 62 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:47 | 90 / 183 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | dnf | | | |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:32 | 34 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 15:11 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:16 | 42 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:02 | 60 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 7:13 | 200 / 332 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 69:14 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | 2:19 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 14:31 | 88 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 44:09 | 66 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 34:23 | 51 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 25:57 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 39:00 | 60 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:33 | 107 / 266 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:26 | 52 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:43 | 102 / 255 |
| |
Rogaing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | 35:38 | 27 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:04 | 44 / 97 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 36:24 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 21:11 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:27 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 12:53 | 21 / 47 |
| |
Long sprint | | 45:26 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 26:53 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 21:06 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 20:15 | 30 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 20:51 | 77 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 22:25 | 67 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:09 | 58 / 163 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 35:15 | 55 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 33:01 | 104 / 207 |
| |
BS tour3 | | 3:06 | 10 / 72 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 28:02 | 33 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | 25:40 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Fun Old Race | | dnf | | | |
BS | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | 16:24 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 17:11 | 62 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 17:36 | 69 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:31 | 105 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | 34:12 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | 22:25 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | 42:57 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 14:05 | 79 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:13 | 62 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:03 | 51 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 29:58 | 29 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 11:00 | 103 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 27:23 | 38 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 32:37 | 50 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 38:29 | 39 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 28:16 | 95 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 15:00 | 44 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 46:27 | 47 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:51 | 63 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 30:51 | 78 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 44:10 | 50 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 29:26 | 73 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 20:23 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 8:11 | 89 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 29:14 | 101 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 17:26 | 58 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 27:13 | 67 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 36:53 | 95 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 33:46 | 93 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 60 / 162 |
| |
Haugan. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:14 | 23 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 39:26 | 71 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 17:51 | 106 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 39:17 | 43 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 57:54 | 94 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:47 | 65 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 48:46 | 27 / 46 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 47:09 | 25 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 60:49 | 85 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 27:06 | 49 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 18:41 | 119 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 25:00 | 44 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 28:05 | 49 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 13:27 | 50 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 11:21 | 77 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 11:48 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:15 | 43 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 9:52 | 5 / 149 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 23:49 | 43 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 22:06 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 8:34 | 40 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:18 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:32 | 43 / 114 |
| |
OLway[6] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:15 | 25 / 81 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 18:25 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:52 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 21:10 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:50 | 11 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 36:08 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Hannas Tävling | | 14:45 | 21 / 36 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 46:37 | 69 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 33:48 | 67 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 44:59 | 72 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:49 | 110 / 199 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 37:39 | 73 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Hill | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 33:18 | 95 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:44 | 46 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 52:57 | 176 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF cup 10 | | 16:49 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 36:28 | 70 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 35:01 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:22 | 86 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 83 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:34 | 56 / 204 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 16:04 | 56 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 18:02 | 168 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:53 | 116 / 257 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | 21:45 | 14 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | dnf | | | |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 52:33 | 44 / 105 |
| |
för dåliga | | 6:13 | 20 / 49 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 7:16 | 31 / 47 |
| |
Sprint competitions | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 26:26 | 75 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 16:28 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:35 | 28 / 109 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 54:06 | 54 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 19:10 | 43 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 8:31 | 98 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 24:05 | 74 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 51 / 127 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 66:45 | 31 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 33:16 | 80 / 134 |
| |
White | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | 34:38 | 50 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 10:28 | 84 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Water Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Time for a fast course? | | 17:44 | 83 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 17:34 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:18 | 114 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 24:29 | 106 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Okulovka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:35 | 72 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 29:09 | 66 / 151 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 51:28 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 34:00 | 73 / 108 |
| |
test | | 27:08 | 32 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 4:08 | 46 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 2:58 | 30 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 2:58 | 30 / 125 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 23:37 | 57 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 51:36 | 37 / 82 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 19:09 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | 58:18 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 22:41 | 111 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 50:01 | 43 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 38:23 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 30:33 | 84 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 46:00 | 29 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Milton Pond | | 33:29 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 34:53 | 106 / 165 |
| |
master | | dnf | | | |
Super Course | | 3:57 | 67 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:51 | 65 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:28 | 83 / 189 |
| |
1,8 km | | 27:10 | 77 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:10 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 41:52 | 82 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | 33:41 | 31 / 62 |
| |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | 25:00 | 57 / 89 |
| |
Korta sprinten! | | dnf | | | |
easy short race | | 4:08 | 64 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 29:18 | 21 / 35 |
| |
| | 36:22 | 41 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 33:58 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | 65:13 | 90 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 12:22 | 55 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 31:16 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run middle | | 29:22 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 13:29 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 19:54 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 21:02 | 104 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 23:15 | 126 / 200 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 28:40 | 55 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 22:39 | 90 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:28 | 38 / 194 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 32:08 | 119 / 197 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | dnf | | | |
Hurtig udfordring | | dnf | | | |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:22 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:31 | 132 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 10:38 | 105 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 118 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 25:31 | 78 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 32:34 | 76 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Speed | | 26:30 | 21 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 40:44 | 66 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
SP RACE | | 14:24 | 52 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | 2 | 37:13 | 43 / 83 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 17:41 | 62 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
Easy long distance | | 37:03 | 35 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 47:57 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | 2 | 38:34 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 34:16 | 113 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" The Sprint | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | 2 | 37:25 | 37 / 59 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
Really hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
Athletics | 2 | 3:34 | 94 / 160 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | 2 | 25:56 | 31 / 68 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 31:23 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 22:39 | 25 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 20:50 | 27 / 47 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:48 | 51 / 182 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 49:56 | 86 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 9:07 | 80 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava - fixed | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 14:29 | 96 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 23:04 | 93 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 21:23 | 114 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 42:35 | 116 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 61:02 | 34 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:11 | 124 / 302 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 57:37 | 59 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 48:51 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 45:53 | 71 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 43:35 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | 2 | 13:26 | 45 / 120 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | 2 | 44:56 | 59 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | 2 | 35:13 | 42 / 179 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 28:20 | 149 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | 2 | 34:05 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | 2 | 45:27 | 69 / 123 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | 2 | 41:21 | 56 / 111 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 53:58 | 77 / 113 |
| |
| | 37:43 | 103 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | 2 | 16:44 | 50 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | 2 | 28:57 | 58 / 129 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | 2 | 26:24 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:28 | 16 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 21:21 | 64 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 50:35 | 152 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 33:07 | 149 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 23:41 | 118 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 33:06 | 87 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | 2 | 17:57 | 117 / 212 |
| |
Thopson race | 2 | 35:08 | 36 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | 2 | 24:01 | 92 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | 2 | 12:24 | 115 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | 2 | 25:26 | 138 / 198 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | 2 | 13:36 | 131 / 208 |
| |
A-tour 1 | 2 | 10:05 | 122 / 245 |
| |