Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
O Mike
Country:
France
Club:
Biscarosse Orientation
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
120
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Shermanburger Sprint
11:38
80 / 138
Hornliskogen
14:39
56 / 114
Siitama sprint
23:42
91 / 122
Auburntown River sprint
dnf
Sprint
4:44
43 / 118
Bedders World Cup Sprint
31:36
75 / 100
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
9:24
44 / 101
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:42
45 / 113
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
33:51
46 / 104
Forest Village middle
62:44
74 / 90
Forest Village sprint
26:25
82 / 115
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
69:19
44 / 66
Northern Packardberg
19:15
75 / 100
RC
30:25
61 / 87
The Dell
31:39
61 / 94
Tappanton short middle
21:15
67 / 101
Tremontburg
28:19
64 / 85
Sprint
4:54
63 / 133
Watertower Middle
61:17
38 / 78
Speed test terrain
6:58
80 / 123
Speed test clear
4:09
64 / 128
Noretjern 2
34:09
69 / 117
Skrattan Park Sprint
12:44
76 / 104
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT
dnf
Fenwood-Sprint
dnf
Martin Gorge
dnf
Forestchen day1 (updated)
29:23
73 / 92
Forestchen day2
9:41
39 / 93
Dark Side Of The Moon
2
18:14
89 / 140
Micr-o!
8:50
73 / 114
Testrace
15:06
83 / 103
Ashlandford Range
dnf
Les Iles
59:33
44 / 70
Middle woodland
47:33
52 / 76
Sheffield Crucible
9:53
79 / 113
Moyenne Distance
80:17
48 / 68
pilat Moyenne distence
39:05
48 / 64
Open Srint
16:00
77 / 105
Southern Edina MIDDLE
62:36
50 / 60
Southern Edina LONG
dnf
chester
18:42
72 / 96
Multipostes
44:32
50 / 65
MIT Night Park Race
37:13
29 / 63
Tjolahopp short
30:19
57 / 75
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
11:45
41 / 98
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
17:12
60 / 82
les Lac du sud
46:43
45 / 60
Vattula Short 3
50:10
59 / 74
Eastern Winthrop sprint
20:49
70 / 81
East Kendall Lake
40:00
45 / 57
Walkerland- Sprint
12:06
72 / 98
Graftonwood Purchase
107:15
31 / 43
Tremontboro Middle Distance
43:52
46 / 62
Niihama Short
27:15
62 / 88
Hudsonburg cup 3
26:58
67 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
27:06
74 / 80
Hudsonburg cup 1
20:31
54 / 97
Middle Distance
dnf
Trout-Sprint
dnf
Central Sherman
92:23
28 / 53
Long distance!
136:53
20 / 36
Edina
dnf
Washington Range
dnf
Kenmorebergwood night race
dnf
East Reveretowne Village
43:05
50 / 68
Great Atkinson National Park
137:46
40 / 50
North Braintree
dnf
Nord Foxtown
77:23
42 / 56
Kenmore
dnf
Coolidge
48:30
48 / 63
Hooksettland Farm
28:45
67 / 84
2
dnf
3
24:11
61 / 94
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
39:22
74 / 82
Bristolwood
70:22
62 / 70
Lechmerewickham
33:05
50 / 82
Downytown routchoice
dnf
Vattula Short
dnf
FAST
dnf
Hudsonland
63:14
51 / 63
Vahajarvi Short
18:46
79 / 98
Bristolbergham
dnf
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
dnf
Deantowneberg (Short)
49:23
61 / 72
Tappan Middle-Distance
dnf
Flat but tricky
dnf
Matforest
34:14
63 / 91
Tower Hill 2
dnf
Somerberg
dnf
Tower Hill
35:20
38 / 82
Three hills
40:07
62 / 83
Mattapan
48:18
57 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
19:02
82 / 103
2
dnf
Old Hudston
2
dnf
Eliotland-Night sprint
2
dnf
My World
2
15:29
96 / 133
Watertower Sprint 2
dnf
Watertower sprint
31:07
63 / 84
Long distance
dnf
2
dnf
Manchester Pond
69:18
47 / 55
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
22:07
55 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
dnf
Tremontfield
113:30
48 / 64
MoMoMoMonstersprint
19:37
59 / 79
Julkujarvi Sprint
38:03
67 / 87
Waterworld 2
dnf
Longwood
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4
2
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3
dnf
Slow orienteering training
dnf
Fultonford Steeps
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2
dnf
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
2
65:27
73 / 128
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
26:07
60 / 111
Troutberg Sprint
2
33:16
89 / 136
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
2
dnf
Tremont (2nd try...)
2
dnf
Intro
2
9:24
142 / 232
All races shown. View
recent
races.