Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hofwald, Middle | | 41:16 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 23:40 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 41:43 | 49 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 58:34 | 30 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 27:19 | 18 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 28:49 | 33 / 245 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 52:18 | 41 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 114:39 | 30 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 23:31 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Hapua Long Distance | | 68:41 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 25:54 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 33:41 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 34:43 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 36:33 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 31:09 | 35 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:04 | 53 / 304 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 24:00 | 39 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 29:07 | 38 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 49:56 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 28:09 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 32:31 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 35:08 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 26:44 | 34 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 24:44 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 32:39 | 66 / 173 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 35:49 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | 2 | 33:45 | 25 / 196 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | 2 | 9:22 | 143 / 281 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 35:42 | 42 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 62:35 | 32 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 34:04 | 37 / 192 |
| |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
hee | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:59 | 52 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 22:14 | 8 / 126 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 31:42 | 10 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 27:13 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:12 | 16 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 13:09 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:20 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 24:36 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:47 | 29 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | 13:21 | 29 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 26:56 | 22 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 28:21 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 25:46 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 20:37 | 31 / 234 |
| |
test | | 26:44 | 13 / 107 |
| |
| | 11:16 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 13:07 | 68 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:11 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:12 | 23 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:48 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 23:09 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 15:58 | 23 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 23:28 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 23:24 | 37 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 40:04 | 25 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 23:03 | 3 / 73 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 21:58 | 10 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | 20:17 | 18 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:53 | 35 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:26 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 29:24 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 24:16 | 18 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 26:16 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:38 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 15:54 | 16 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 25:02 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 17:34 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:33 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:36 | 17 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:16 | 33 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 21:20 | 14 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 22:37 | 35 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 21:18 | 30 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:49 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 16:55 | 33 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 6:29 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:00 | 18 / 187 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 44:44 | 16 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 28:40 | 5 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 20:27 | 10 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 12:00 | 16 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 12:03 | 10 / 67 |
| |
test | | 14:18 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:24 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 25:32 | 31 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 27:37 | 7 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 18:51 | 22 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:49 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 18:06 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:38 | 32 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 22:15 | 49 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 20:28 | 36 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 14:07 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 31:36 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 17:34 | 31 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | dnf | | | |
Arco | | 20:26 | 62 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 22:52 | 37 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:27 | 40 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 20:33 | 22 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 40:32 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 44:57 | 30 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 14:38 | 24 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 22:49 | 18 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 13:01 | 12 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:26 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 17:48 | 8 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 19:36 | 21 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 20:33 | 31 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 23:44 | 32 / 169 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 29:07 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 22:12 | 136 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | 32:40 | 27 / 156 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 30:53 | 22 / 189 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 14:50 | 24 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 30:41 | 22 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 17:27 | 67 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 38:37 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 23:39 | 10 / 219 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 38:10 | 9 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 21:01 | 36 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 11:27 | 42 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 30:16 | 27 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 27:37 | 35 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 32:05 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 29:11 | 36 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:11 | 12 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:01 | 21 / 178 |
| |
| | 20:56 | 73 / 210 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 86:49 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:13 | 42 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 16:19 | 34 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:59 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 33:43 | 21 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 65:31 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 12:16 | 27 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:35 | 52 / 245 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:28 | 13 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 50:37 | 4 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:30 | 42 / 342 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 18:41 | 25 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 13:37 | 21 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 13:50 | 18 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:13 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:34 | 25 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 17:29 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:55 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 43:22 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 11:39 | 38 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 22:00 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 28:07 | 9 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 26:15 | 24 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 17:12 | 42 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 14:35 | 17 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 19:09 | 37 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 36:48 | 17 / 164 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 17:24 | 53 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 12:53 | 9 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 29:56 | 16 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | 9:52 | 33 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 22:04 | 35 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 21:03 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 28:41 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 17:19 | 25 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 21:23 | 41 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 19:43 | 27 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:05 | 18 / 182 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 40:45 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 20:41 | 68 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:55 | 35 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 31:36 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 36:43 | 15 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 20:57 | 13 / 294 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 30:07 | 20 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:40 | 54 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 20:27 | 13 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:38 | 23 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 40:08 | 23 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 14:18 | 40 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 21:42 | 15 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 18:41 | 20 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 38:18 | 33 / 228 |
| |
Test | | 12:01 | 15 / 101 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 24:17 | 39 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 20:00 | 77 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 20:51 | 37 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 31:49 | 37 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 19:40 | 63 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 25:22 | 11 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:27 | 74 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 11:00 | 36 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 17:48 | 15 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 32:08 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:24 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 16:21 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:22 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 81:42 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 37:15 | 24 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:30 | 27 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 43:25 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 25:16 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 12:38 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 25:29 | 27 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 30:34 | 43 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 14:56 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 14:06 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 13:35 | 26 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 13:58 | 23 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 19:52 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 29:11 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 46:55 | 44 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:16 | 49 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:52 | 51 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:08 | 56 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 52:09 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 23:20 | 50 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 20:50 | 28 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 13:43 | 38 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 32:21 | 36 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | 26:36 | 31 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 21:02 | 39 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | 2 | 25:57 | 51 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 20:32 | 16 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 27:14 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 18:15 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 14:32 | 62 / 163 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 19:21 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 15:45 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 27:47 | 38 / 242 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 59:43 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 19:56 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 19:43 | 30 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 40:15 | 35 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 27:57 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:10 | 48 / 293 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:31 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:02 | 24 / 198 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 16:19 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 22:15 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 15:39 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 16:08 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 10:37 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 33:12 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 19:18 | 22 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 23:24 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 36:22 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 44:19 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 39:57 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 38:25 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 39:57 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 35:14 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 30:04 | 45 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 19:52 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 7:49 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 30:55 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 19:29 | 33 / 151 |
| |
°Platynematum | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 37:25 | 46 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 60:19 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 10:11 | 38 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 28:50 | 34 / 151 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 28:59 | 50 / 148 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 30:17 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 25:10 | 33 / 170 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:57 | 15 / 119 |
| |
sprint night | | 12:47 | 14 / 97 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 26:06 | 18 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 19:06 | 15 / 143 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Night | | 52:39 | 30 / 123 |
| |
middle! focus | | 30:09 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:35 | 34 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 14:43 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:48 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 9:59 | 19 / 245 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 26:28 | 11 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:27 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 21:24 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 23:38 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 21:09 | 46 / 182 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 27:31 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:21 | 84 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 12:40 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Middle night | | 25:14 | 23 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 35:09 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | dnf | | | |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 29:44 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Hamp | | 22:53 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 45:23 | 26 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 23:16 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Opistomum | | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | 18:05 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 34:02 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 27:33 | 43 / 179 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 16:37 | 11 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:14 | 14 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 33:39 | 12 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 22:49 | 29 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 13:32 | 5 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 24:00 | 14 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 52:27 | 11 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 25:01 | 8 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 23:34 | 17 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 15:03 | 29 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:17 | 24 / 233 |
| |
PasturNight | | 28:40 | 12 / 54 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 28:43 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Pastur | | 42:57 | 6 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 30:19 | 50 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 18:45 | 23 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 26:54 | 16 / 129 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | 32:08 | 11 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 31:21 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 23:22 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 28:32 | 29 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 21:44 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 13:28 | 62 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 23:53 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 15:04 | 34 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:32 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:05 | 59 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 39:45 | 19 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 17:11 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:55 | 58 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 16:04 | 11 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:05 | 35 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 18:11 | 33 / 215 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 25:52 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 30:14 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 17:15 | 24 / 241 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 63:42 | 16 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 11:31 | 19 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 29:12 | 54 / 232 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 41:38 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 22:11 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:37 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 15:26 | 45 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 37:08 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 20:37 | 21 / 199 |
| |
Middle | | 35:09 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 24:16 | 16 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:56 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 48:36 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 33:01 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 11:26 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:54 | 5 / 88 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 17:48 | 5 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 12:23 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:38 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 36:21 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 31:18 | 25 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 22:56 | 25 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 29:17 | 18 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 20:07 | 43 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 39:28 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 27:53 | 10 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 11:04 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 32:24 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | 26:01 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 16:02 | 28 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:08 | 81 / 235 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 25:17 | 6 / 163 |
| |
Storåsen | | 43:52 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Long | | 44:28 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 20:42 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 18:31 | 43 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:26 | 10 / 104 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 23:53 | 14 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 17:03 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:21 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 13:59 | 6 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 10:51 | 17 / 131 |
| |
GP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:58 | 39 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:18 | 72 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 24:09 | 27 / 230 |
| |
? | | 14:08 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 14:39 | 20 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:53 | 30 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 11:26 | 39 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 8:21 | 21 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 10:59 | 58 / 251 |
| |
Is very easy | | 35:19 | 16 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:43 | 19 / 137 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 37:13 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:41 | 67 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:49 | 77 / 248 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | | 15:53 | 29 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 8:36 | 25 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 9:54 | 24 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:41 | 41 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 23:37 | 34 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 46:27 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | 48:59 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:23 | 30 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 21:30 | 36 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 24:55 | 43 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 29:28 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:10 | 35 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 15:17 | 70 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:37 | 48 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 29:03 | 27 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 42:31 | 19 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 22:38 | 24 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 63:47 | 34 / 147 |
| |
sprint10 | | 15:30 | 29 / 92 |
| |
sprint5 | | 13:19 | 24 / 132 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:50 | 29 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:04 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 21:00 | 33 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 36:46 | 40 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 27:46 | 38 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 23:55 | 67 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 24:30 | 6 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 18:18 | 17 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 15:00 | 18 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 41:47 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 28:42 | 49 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 25:25 | 21 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 25:24 | 57 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 25:17 | 28 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | 39:17 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 25:57 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 16:13 | 39 / 295 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 64:00 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 28:52 | 19 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:42 | 54 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 25:22 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 30:34 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:46 | 56 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:24 | 26 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 22:41 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:02 | 43 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 21:57 | 21 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 28:04 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:17 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:05 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:17 | 31 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 35:45 | 65 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:52 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 16:55 | 18 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 16:26 | 33 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 19:55 | 45 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | 2 | 12:59 | 24 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 33:22 | 11 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 32:26 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Mezparks | | 19:04 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:25 | 52 / 250 |
| |
Hartola A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | 34:29 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Lakaliini C | 2 | 13:51 | 23 / 217 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 14:36 | 61 / 327 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 26:20 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 23:40 | 74 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 19:18 | 91 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:00 | 28 / 264 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | 2 | 11:44 | 25 / 211 |
| |
Kleven | 2 | 17:56 | 68 / 334 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 20:26 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 36:36 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:27 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:46 | 58 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 26:34 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:14 | 25 / 310 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 6:28 | 54 / 171 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 55:23 | 49 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 26:35 | 42 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 38:16 | 16 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 18:12 | 16 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 39:57 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 21:24 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 23:33 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:53 | 60 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
Leksand Spriddle | | 27:20 | 13 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 27:30 | 66 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 44:26 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:28 | 33 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 20:31 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 23:16 | 16 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 18:54 | 26 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 29:45 | 37 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:36 | 30 / 131 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 12:04 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 12:12 | 26 / 215 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 17:14 | 37 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:37 | 18 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 23:36 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 19:47 | 17 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:25 | 19 / 183 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 34:38 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 16:14 | 35 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 42:28 | 12 / 121 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 11:52 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 39:19 | 46 / 244 |
| |
Castle | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 5 | | 20:40 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 15:29 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 19:44 | 18 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 16:53 | 15 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 24:51 | 23 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 31:47 | 24 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 14:11 | 8 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 7 | | 26:45 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 20:54 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Modified Random | | 70:46 | 15 / 92 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 8:08 | 20 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 43:43 | 34 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 38:40 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 28:35 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:06 | 26 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:03 | 8 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 46:12 | 10 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 19:08 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 20:41 | 67 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 18:56 | 42 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 30:42 | 27 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 41:49 | 41 / 212 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 19:17 | 25 / 167 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 17:35 | 36 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:01 | 30 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:40 | 72 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 14:08 | 56 / 183 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 36:02 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
No snow | | 25:58 | 13 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 28:01 | 10 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 23:49 | 24 / 189 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:48 | 19 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:12 | 87 / 224 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 31:19 | 25 / 148 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 21:35 | 25 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 39:12 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 27:09 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 25:51 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 33:28 | 36 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 35:41 | 39 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 29:43 | 18 / 199 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:24 | 56 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 28:46 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 20:51 | 10 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 18:51 | 8 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 34:38 | 1 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 32:20 | 8 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:20 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 25:40 | 7 / 100 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 14:45 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | 34:56 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 20:20 | 11 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 4:37 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:26 | 37 / 211 |
| |
S3D Final | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 40:28 | 27 / 89 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 33:23 | 32 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 32:53 | 38 / 193 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 21:02 | 16 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 20:06 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 35:13 | 52 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 25:23 | 57 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 12:52 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 18:14 | 46 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:24 | 28 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 27:08 | 10 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:50 | 38 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:28 | 61 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:11 | 107 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 26:12 | 7 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 29:07 | 44 / 167 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:48 | 51 / 182 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 17:04 | 53 / 143 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 24:22 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:22 | 60 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | dnf | | | |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:08 | 43 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 25:26 | 28 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 22:25 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Test race | | 7:53 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 14:13 | 40 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
adfae | | dnf | | | |
lala | | dnf | | | |
Another winter-o... | | 9:27 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 15:58 | 48 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 23:11 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 29:13 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 22:12 | 22 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 20:03 | 43 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 54 / 356 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 18:23 | 14 / 247 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 19:54 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 16:27 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 33:58 | 37 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 29:49 | 48 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:31 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:45 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 13:26 | 11 / 205 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 25:55 | 15 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 31:16 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:20 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:24 | 57 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:50 | 47 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:39 | 49 / 244 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 16:23 | 34 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 15:00 | 25 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:25 | 34 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:51 | 33 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:49 | 74 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 23:53 | 16 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:34 | 39 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 23:31 | 11 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 26:33 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:07 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:48 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:07 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 36:20 | 18 / 89 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 24:37 | 26 / 170 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 17:17 | 12 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:27 | 45 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 19:53 | 12 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 22:19 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 20:14 | 53 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 40:12 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:41 | 50 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 14:59 | 3 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 18:29 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 12:43 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:37 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 16:10 | 18 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:34 | 63 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
Waldner | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 24:40 | 64 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 40:26 | 33 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 48:08 | 17 / 141 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:36 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 11:40 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 20:25 | 38 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 38:33 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 17:13 | 30 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 24:15 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 40:04 | 34 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:03 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:19 | 91 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 24:06 | 30 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 20:34 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:01 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 27:47 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:07 | 38 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 36:35 | 30 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 20:20 | 18 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 17:33 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 15:27 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:36 | 27 / 126 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 21:03 | 41 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 21:17 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 16:40 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 21:08 | 59 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 17:13 | 54 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 28:28 | 33 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 29:58 | 20 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 22:03 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:08 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 13:53 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 19:05 | 45 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 23:55 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 31:27 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 12:00 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 19:47 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:18 | 52 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 23:13 | 20 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 11:19 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 26:54 | 43 / 135 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:27 | 20 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:50 | 38 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 33:35 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 22:06 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 13:51 | 18 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 31:00 | 49 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 17:21 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 18:37 | 61 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 12:31 | 18 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 26:49 | 36 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 21:11 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 25:46 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 15:24 | 20 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:26 | 113 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 35:53 | 41 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:19 | 39 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 29:09 | 13 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:05 | 11 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:31 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 19:24 | 44 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 27:07 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 20:33 | 35 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 5:58 | 21 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:56 | 29 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:25 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 39:32 | 14 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 33:59 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:53 | 35 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 42:15 | 52 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:20 | 48 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:35 | 19 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 15:08 | 66 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 26:37 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:42 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 20:47 | 28 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 18:12 | 13 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 23:21 | 31 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:25 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 16:46 | 27 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | 53:29 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 39:37 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi PWT | | 14:06 | 43 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 30:36 | 43 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 34:49 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 20:34 | 43 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 10:50 | 50 / 104 |
| |
SAHAGFF | | 11:51 | 8 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:09 | 24 / 160 |
| |
Saha007 | | 11:01 | 12 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 26:07 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 25:43 | 18 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 63:38 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 12:01 | 16 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 14:15 | 15 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 15:57 | 25 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:27 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:58 | 61 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 30:39 | 37 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 20:45 | 20 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 37:50 | 40 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 23:36 | 19 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:12 | 27 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 21:28 | 17 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 24:34 | 23 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 22:52 | 17 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 34:01 | 40 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 7:43 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 16:23 | 13 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | | 36:44 | 14 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 34:47 | 63 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 30:00 | 31 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 9:38 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 33:06 | 20 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 29:35 | 28 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 18:11 | 29 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:01 | 36 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:54 | 35 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:30 | 39 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola III night | | 28:27 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 19:33 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | 17:59 | 17 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 18:50 | 16 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | 19:59 | 8 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 31:41 | 47 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 10:11 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 19:52 | 13 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 29:20 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 20:57 | 41 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 23:25 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 24:49 | 29 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 19:15 | 74 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:10 | 77 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 20:03 | 29 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 25:10 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:33 | 25 / 171 |
| |
[random]middle | | 24:35 | 1 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 28:46 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 10:09 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | 24:42 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 29:51 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:11 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 36:05 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 24:52 | 2 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 33:56 | 4 / 70 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 27:47 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:47 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Random Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:56 | 28 / 147 |
| |
test | | 16:21 | 26 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 27:38 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | 27:34 | 6 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 38:40 | 24 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:51 | 53 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 31:58 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 25:01 | 9 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 12:02 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 35:05 | 50 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 32:08 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:29 | 24 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 29:12 | 42 / 145 |
| |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 22:42 | 39 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 21:42 | 48 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:52 | 12 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 34:55 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mason by night | | dnf | | | |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 30:50 | 26 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:58 | 33 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 28:33 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:42 | 33 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 28:23 | 52 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 24:36 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:50 | 41 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random | | 25:20 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 40:21 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 37:53 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 21:56 | 58 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 42:59 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava_middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 19:52 | 54 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 20:11 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:32 | 11 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 35:42 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 34:21 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 25:48 | 20 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 31:45 | 61 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:16 | 38 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 30:54 | 36 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 37 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 22:56 | 48 / 204 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:13 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | 2 | 16:43 | 85 / 366 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 16:26 | 37 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 15:05 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:07 | 27 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 21:54 | 69 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 19:03 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:12 | 50 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 34:49 | 29 / 221 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:02 | 36 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 27:43 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:36 | 74 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 61:00 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 23:06 | 23 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:50 | 64 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:03 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 27:56 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:51 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:52 | 29 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 15:40 | 21 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:05 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 36:27 | 32 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:28 | 35 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 11:37 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 61:35 | 26 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:00 | 27 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 15:22 | 13 / 210 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 14:49 | 28 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | 2 | 18:39 | 26 / 224 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | 2 | 33:49 | 31 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:48 | 9 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | 2 | 9:18 | 35 / 271 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | 2 | 27:12 | 56 / 264 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:54 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:23 | 48 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:43 | 5 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:06 | 35 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 19:51 | 18 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:40 | 9 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 37:29 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:37 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 10:41 | 9 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:31 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:47 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:27 | 10 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Hygge | | 41:57 | 2 / 55 |
| |
Max | | 20:00 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 20:31 | 18 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 21:55 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 36:40 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 20:45 | 36 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 23:10 | 57 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:37 | 42 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 25:15 | 17 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 22:48 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 32:42 | 74 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 34:34 | 21 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 28:55 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn/Fall Long | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 27:13 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:16 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:46 | 12 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:26 | 4 / 177 |
| |
1m contours | | 13:23 | 18 / 179 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 19:09 | 7 / 58 |
| |
| | 20:02 | 29 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 35:25 | 15 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:55 | 38 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:27 | 56 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:30 | 55 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:27 | 7 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 13:41 | 6 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:26 | 30 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 12:12 | 5 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 6:45 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 30:27 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:27 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:52 | 33 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 23:53 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 19:04 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 38:10 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 27:39 | 35 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 26:22 | 33 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | dnf | | | |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 32:52 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:16 | 17 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:53 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 6:45 | 9 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 14:37 | 4 / 117 |
| |
French Connection | | 36:32 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:25 | 6 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 20:29 | 4 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:00 | 3 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:31 | 9 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | 30:19 | 29 / 223 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:52 | 54 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | 2 | 1:16 | 374 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 1 | | 12:58 | 5 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 26:15 | 22 / 247 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | 2 | 26:27 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Biathlon-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | 2 | 12:26 | 14 / 223 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 30:27 | 12 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 49:25 | 15 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 45:01 | 40 / 188 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | 19:21 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:24 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 23:51 | 32 / 150 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 16:39 | 10 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:14 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:35 | 43 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 34:03 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 1:59 | 16 / 232 |
| |
Test 1 | | 5:42 | 4 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 16:17 | 10 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 28:45 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:36 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 15:58 | 17 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 24:28 | 5 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:57 | 35 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 28:39 | 6 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:33 | 64 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 28:02 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:08 | 13 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 15:46 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 22:33 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:14 | 36 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 10:37 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:30 | 43 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:29 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:29 | 36 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 16:27 | 53 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:36 | 22 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:39 | 12 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 40:01 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:22 | 24 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 27:46 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:11 | 15 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:39 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 60:11 | 24 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 20:44 | 7 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 11:04 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:00 | 24 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 11:13 | 24 / 181 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:17 | 36 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:25 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 35:22 | 44 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:47 | 5 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | dnf | | | |
Swamp Island | | 19:50 | 9 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:14 | 20 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 9:18 | 40 / 129 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 41:35 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 11:38 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 35:17 | 17 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 41:31 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 11:16 | 14 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 79:09 | 12 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 29:40 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:09 | 36 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 53:05 | 15 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 59:30 | 32 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 29:25 | 44 / 205 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 19:40 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 17:07 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 10:25 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:07 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 9:12 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 7:13 | 13 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 38:37 | 40 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 20:26 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:24 | 19 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 23:56 | 5 / 84 |
| |
MG | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | dnf | | | |
ingalunda | | 28:57 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 12:06 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:15 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 7:50 | 6 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 21:12 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 15:33 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | 12:05 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 12:17 | 27 / 137 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | dnf | | | |
rocad rb | | 17:07 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 19:41 | 19 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:26 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:27 | 7 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 28:18 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 22:30 | 48 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
asd | | 29:42 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 29:29 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 29:53 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:27 | 16 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 17:00 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Paulup 3 | | 12:10 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 24:59 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 33:09 | 16 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 22:55 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 10:13 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 17:24 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:13 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 17:17 | 32 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:35 | 41 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 23:31 | 8 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 26:53 | 25 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 23:46 | 15 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Limi The 7. One | | 7:36 | 1 / 110 |
| |
. | | 6:47 | 10 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful middle | | 19:29 | 5 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 5:58 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:35 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 3:09 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Routchoice | | 4:38 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Woman New course | | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 14:52 | 34 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 12:26 | 43 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 21:48 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Vårflåset | | 16:46 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 8:49 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Random | | 84:55 | 5 / 40 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:27 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 20:16 | 34 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:38 | 13 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:37 | 13 / 198 |
| |
Desert Night Race | | 29:37 | 5 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 33:38 | 10 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 10:42 | 1 / 102 |
| |
ol | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint, just night! | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint! | | 12:45 | 3 / 77 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:30 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 25:31 | 26 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 20:47 | 16 / 97 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:20 | 9 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 27:33 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 20:45 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:13 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 26:00 | 19 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 53:33 | 19 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 18:29 | 3 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:58 | 37 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 7:56 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 25:52 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 16:38 | 27 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 19:21 | 19 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | 24:55 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 12:49 | 11 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 17:46 | 11 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | dnf | | | |
Road race | | 2:05 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:01 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:56 | 44 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 13:15 | 12 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:35 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 13:12 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 13:59 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
OL in Norway | | 3:37 | 38 / 126 |
| |
MIT spesial | | dnf | | | |
run!(spring nu) | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 18:21 | 45 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:15 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 17:32 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 28:39 | 20 / 170 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:00 | 23 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 22:44 | 18 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:16 | 19 / 154 |
| |
| | 30:05 | 28 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 28:31 | 35 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 26:53 | 17 / 245 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:47 | 45 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 19:02 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 12:19 | 1 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:07 | 27 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:13 | 39 / 208 |
| |
macro orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Skara OLGY | | dnf | | | |
Sakotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Woman - race | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 13:50 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | dnf | | | |
skien ok by night 2 | | 24:33 | 10 / 59 |
| |
skien ok by night 1 | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 21:12 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 13:56 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 12:41 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 10:32 | 6 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 11:27 | 22 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 22:04 | 65 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 20:18 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 25:44 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 28:56 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:04 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 20:12 | 56 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 19:27 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 22:50 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 23:21 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 12:59 | 1 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 17:26 | 45 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:18 | 9 / 114 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 20:23 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 17:36 | 16 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 22:13 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | 26:25 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 34:56 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 33:56 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 26:23 | 23 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 20:26 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 19:48 | 25 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:44 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:03 | 47 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 18:23 | 25 / 89 |
| |
slalom | | 22:44 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 25:50 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | 26:56 | 29 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:14 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 10:35 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 21:10 | 4 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 25:12 | 15 / 111 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 21:20 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:03 | 20 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 22:11 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:23 | 47 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 20:01 | 15 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:40 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 8:47 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:26 | 22 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 10:42 | 6 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 23:26 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | dnf | | | |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:36 | 15 / 167 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 21:10 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 21:02 | 15 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:54 | 53 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 17:29 | 8 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 16:24 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 11:39 | 2 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 18:59 | 9 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:20 | 37 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 16:44 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:19 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 23:48 | 25 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 12:07 | 16 / 178 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 26:14 | 10 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Central Babcock Pond | | 25:07 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 22:41 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 16:42 | 10 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 14:38 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:14 | 20 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 29:11 | 20 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 18:04 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 17:25 | 33 / 140 |
| |
a race | | 18:35 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:20 | 61 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
fast and open sprint | | 7:35 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:05 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 21:02 | 42 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:44 | 15 / 69 |
| |
(3 Days of Simpsons)Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Log off | | 11:12 | 25 / 115 |
| |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:51 | 20 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
town sprint | | 20:05 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 18:46 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 28:27 | 24 / 121 |
| |
| | 14:25 | 24 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 21:54 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 26:07 | 40 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:41 | 27 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:15 | 14 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 22:12 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 19:57 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 15:57 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 21:25 | 4 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:18 | 18 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 19:42 | 9 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:01 | 31 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 22:51 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:27 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:24 | 12 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 16:17 | 50 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:24 | 10 / 217 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 14:20 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 29:40 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 26:29 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 13:15 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:13 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 26:30 | 14 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:42 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:23 | 45 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | 43:51 | 7 / 50 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | 44:29 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:16 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:08 | 8 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:37 | 35 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 12:10 | 65 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:43 | 15 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 7:15 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 14:25 | 28 / 132 |
| |
| | 15:14 | 56 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 19:12 | 85 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 38:09 | 28 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 22:21 | 51 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 35:50 | 21 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | 34:37 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:29 | 32 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 16:49 | 22 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:07 | 67 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | | 33:31 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 21:45 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:18 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 31:39 | 61 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 38:02 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 31:07 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 21:11 | 9 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:58 | 87 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | dnf | | | |
Hilmers third race | | 11:14 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:30 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 9:38 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 15:33 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 21:45 | 36 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 45:05 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 43:34 | 4 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | 38:47 | 8 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | 33:28 | 2 / 47 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 31:16 | 16 / 61 |
| |
| | 23:31 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:10 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 29:11 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 19:22 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:42 | 16 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:01 | 24 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 15:45 | 25 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:34 | 24 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:45 | 36 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:39 | 90 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 32:53 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 22:52 | 9 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:31 | 25 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:24 | 43 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 35:00 | 164 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 23:00 | 15 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:09 | 33 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:49 | 21 / 126 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 32:12 | 31 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:16 | 38 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:59 | 9 / 298 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:17 | 16 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 13:35 | 11 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 47:42 | 177 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:41 | 87 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:25 | 61 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 206 / 294 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:21 | 15 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 24:29 | 71 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 78:27 | 38 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 24:18 | 34 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gilla läget | | 16:56 | 16 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 17:06 | 79 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:41 | 7 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:38 | 15 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:23 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:17 | 54 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 45:42 | 34 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:07 | 23 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:11 | 18 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 27:48 | 32 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:29 | 63 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:18 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 23:32 | 48 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:43 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 22:05 | 34 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:54 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 11:30 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 20:49 | 17 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:17 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:24 | 16 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 25:58 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:25 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 18:33 | 36 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:15 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:53 | 31 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:52 | 28 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:31 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 49:15 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:02 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 21:27 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 27:30 | 77 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 36:41 | 40 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 37:43 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:45 | 77 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:00 | 41 / 256 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:06 | 43 / 205 |
| |
Test | 2 | 10:50 | 27 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | 2 | 30:37 | 22 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | 2 | 20:10 | 63 / 198 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | 2 | 14:34 | 57 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 13:59 | 20 / 228 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:53 | 124 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:39 | 74 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:55 | 16 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:09 | 59 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | 2 | 15:30 | 19 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 15:51 | 35 / 165 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | 2 | 22:19 | 53 / 199 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | 2 | 49:10 | 50 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 51:20 | 64 / 208 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | 2 | 11:02 | 14 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | 2 | 16:59 | 23 / 191 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | 2 | 33:31 | 39 / 186 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Day | 2 | 16:25 | 31 / 278 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:59 | 52 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | 2 | 36:42 | 37 / 236 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:38 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | 2 | 13:28 | 91 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:01 | 39 / 237 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:22 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:44 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 21:59 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:25 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 15:47 | 51 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 15:07 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 20:04 | 28 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:48 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 15:28 | 46 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 15:01 | 83 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 14:27 | 26 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:56 | 10 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 22:46 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 7:31 | 116 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 43:11 | 19 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 19:31 | 5 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 25:35 | 13 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 37:01 | 66 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 8:50 | 4 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 33:53 | 17 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 24:52 | 12 / 138 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | 2 | 4:38 | 188 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | 47:38 | 43 / 240 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | 28:51 | 18 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | 27:06 | 48 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | 2 | 19:37 | 50 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | 2 | 18:19 | 19 / 231 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | 2 | 10:17 | 57 / 212 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | 2 | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD short | | 26:14 | 5 / 82 |
| |
justforfun | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 22:09 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:21 | 31 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:13 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 44:00 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 31:30 | 5 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:11 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 24:33 | 33 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 30:29 | 21 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 18:15 | 22 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 9:36 | 9 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | dnf | | | |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:30 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:09 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 28:45 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:27 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
FAst cup | | 3:41 | 34 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,1 km | | 27:21 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:45 | 34 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 36:13 | 31 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 18:35 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 22:52 | 43 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
Try it | | 29:18 | 6 / 58 |
| |
Test map | | 3:49 | 29 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] buildings long | | 40:28 | 5 / 83 |
| |
one run | | 4:56 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 3:54 | 9 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 15:31 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 20:33 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | dnf | | | |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:09 | 59 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 40:13 | 56 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | 31:52 | 34 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:40 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
Try | | dnf | | | |
Hasas Tappa | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 56:33 | 10 / 52 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 28:10 | 23 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 20:46 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 16:49 | 22 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 18:59 | 2 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 52:48 | 77 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 28:07 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 11:30 | 29 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze III | | 20:56 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 14:05 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 25:29 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:11 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 23:23 | 14 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 14:46 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:57 | 25 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 40:49 | 29 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:34 | 11 / 201 |
| |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | dnf | | | |
Sprint km c | | 12:51 | 11 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 24:45 | 117 / 131 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 12:30 | 28 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:49 | 70 / 224 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 12:02 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:27 | 22 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 28:32 | 32 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Elitträff | | 17:38 | 38 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 38:10 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:28 | 34 / 143 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 18:31 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 23:16 | 22 / 150 |
| |
sprint | | 14:20 | 15 / 73 |
| |
o | | 13:51 | 4 / 19 |
| |
Park-OL | | 8:09 | 8 / 151 |
| |
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj | | 15:44 | 23 / 29 |
| |
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ | | 14:13 | 13 / 27 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 17:33 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | 27:36 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Night-OS 2007 | | 23:21 | 3 / 36 |
| |
Night OL | | dnf | | | |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | 18:19 | 6 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 20:54 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 15:39 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:47 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 35:48 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 22:19 | 24 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 24:09 | 30 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | 40:05 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 19:22 | 19 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 13:57 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 17:12 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 13:47 | 36 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 16:09 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 20:47 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
| | 38:04 | 20 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:16 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:11 | 18 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 21:12 | 33 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 22:39 | 23 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 33:26 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 19:32 | 64 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 13:08 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 14:08 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:02 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 13:35 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
20 min | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Lerumstraffen | | dnf | | | |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 12:38 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 16:25 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 15:59 | 1 / 94 |
| |
| | 24:46 | 13 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 14:51 | 25 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:42 | 55 / 101 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 21:24 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Timotica beach | | 16:24 | 23 / 82 |
| |
RockWorld | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:23 | 39 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 32:45 | 29 / 67 |
| |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
Desert | | 29:28 | 9 / 43 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 28:50 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 29:43 | 54 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 28:54 | 40 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 22:17 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 48:04 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 36:58 | 28 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 24:30 | 14 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 21:39 | 41 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 32:33 | 38 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 19:16 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 19:56 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:20 | 28 / 101 |
| |
m | | 3:55 | 71 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | 2 | 26:39 | 55 / 124 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | 2 | 20:17 | 55 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 40:47 | 49 / 154 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | 2 | 28:09 | 56 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 34:00 | 23 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 19:58 | 35 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | 2 | 15:27 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Genesön | | 20:41 | 27 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | 2 | 20:35 | 28 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | 2 | 10:25 | 101 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 14:28 | 72 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:10 | 40 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:06 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 18:25 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 24:52 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 24:07 | 32 / 108 |
| |
test | | 20:24 | 16 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 3:51 | 33 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:20 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 16:59 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 14:11 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 28:38 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 25:09 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 25:20 | 23 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 23:59 | 39 / 165 |
| |
master | | 14:16 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:46 | 49 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 10:05 | 64 / 169 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:02 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 25:37 | 29 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | 29:16 | 9 / 62 |
| |
Japan middle | | 37:22 | 18 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 19:11 | 31 / 89 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:42 | 34 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 25:52 | 28 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:14 | 23 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funny race | | 11:53 | 44 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | 39:22 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 27:52 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 14:22 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 15:53 | 23 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 17:08 | 46 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 25:05 | 16 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 27:30 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 19:02 | 24 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 12:14 | 18 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 23:44 | 62 / 142 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 26:43 | 6 / 69 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Small Sprint***** | 2 | 7:33 | 52 / 203 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 33:34 | 48 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:42 | 32 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:25 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | 16:20 | 74 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 13:41 | 29 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 24:46 | 37 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:09 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | 2 | 27:00 | 70 / 186 |
| |
Vidnava middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | 2 | 27:01 | 33 / 302 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 43:16 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 29:43 | 63 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 15:49 | 46 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 19:32 | 74 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 25:30 | 16 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 26:00 | 27 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 38:52 | 43 / 113 |
| |
| | 28:17 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:29 | 35 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | dnf | | | |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 21:30 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 15:40 | 31 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 18:09 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 23:35 | 94 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 22:57 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Thopson race | | 33:58 | 23 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 20:04 | 64 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:45 | 38 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | 11:45 | 22 / 167 |
| |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:17 | 10 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:53 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 18:28 | 67 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 21:48 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 30:06 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 27:33 | 28 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 16:55 | 29 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 21:41 | 29 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 9:11 | 55 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
bach | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | 2 | 17:17 | 46 / 199 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:45 | 47 / 143 |
| |
BS Night | 2 | 31:44 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | 2 | 7:17 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Fast course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
TKC Italy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Seminaarinmäki | 2 | 17:45 | 56 / 187 |
| |
Littla OL | 2 | 43:35 | 22 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | 2 | 32:47 | 45 / 154 |
| |
A-tour 10 | 2 | 26:13 | 47 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 9 | 2 | 11:48 | 54 / 127 |
| |
A-tour 2 | 2 | 25:41 | 86 / 163 |
| |
A-tour 1 | 2 | 10:06 | 123 / 245 |
| |
iiiii | 2 | 12:38 | 45 / 104 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | dnf | | | |
NOC in my garden | 2 | 20:10 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]own map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
lol | 2 | 4:27 | 63 / 85 |
| |