Catching Features



Austria denise

Country:Austria
Club:wien
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:200
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
West Cumberland 65:00117 / 163  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 30:28111 / 181  
Race 600 47:08132 / 208  
Upie - Sprint 1 37:33144 / 205  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
 240:14267 / 402  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 29:54237 / 304  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 48:51405 / 601  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 26:50311 / 461  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 97:12217 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 9:20290 / 414  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 81:28143 / 169  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 152:10191 / 312  
GS280320M 92:45147 / 194  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 234:33142 / 252  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 76:5363 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 30:3471 / 136  
Peruspintis II  176:0647 / 87  
Peruspintis 120:2157 / 97  
Fremo Night 103:5777 / 98  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 32:4647 / 105  
 246:3682 / 153  
Metsäkylä middle 2 78:0090 / 118  
 262:08107 / 154  
 387:38117 / 154  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 77:3579 / 111  
 266:15100 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 36:2684 / 118  
 252:55132 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 42:4698 / 133  
 228:16144 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 77:5386 / 109  
 278:38116 / 151  
Gäddhult Middle 135:4973 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 67:1688 / 132  
 242:03124 / 199  
Pinheiro III 53:5483 / 112  
Larsmo middle 2 68:0271 / 104  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
Miass small forest 71:1168 / 104  
Grönklitt - Middle 77:29117 / 173  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 44:0893 / 130  
color maps recycled - E24 98:2784 / 125  
Garciems Middle dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 50:0879 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E21 81:3466 / 124  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 41:1499 / 151  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 38:44133 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint242:00164 / 272  
 3dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 53:46140 / 173  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 91:56111 / 159  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 17:00144 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 44:58149 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 25:53135 / 201  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 73:49101 / 177  
(ocad) Labyrint 39:4067 / 105  
 246:4781 / 118  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 28:04127 / 189  
 238:05180 / 246  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 11:40152 / 187  
 29:08181 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night dnf  
 2171:2888 / 136  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 40:5774 / 119  
Mars Nightsprint 19:5560 / 86  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 28:32131 / 184  
 247:31192 / 257  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 78:5081 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 57:07102 / 170  
 250:37127 / 215  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 40:49125 / 185  
 231:54141 / 237  
Island Open Day 2 28:0574 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:3492 / 186  
Hofwald, Short 23:50124 / 172  
 254:03172 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 64:31116 / 177  
 248:29132 / 231  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 44:09168 / 228  
 223:41188 / 319  
smallworld_E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:29181 / 290  
 451:09195 / 290  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 dnf  
 221:34215 / 319  
 324:33221 / 319  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 63:15131 / 190  
ski o sprint! 49:4994 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 24:00135 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 81:24130 / 189  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 158:38124 / 195  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 51:23159 / 225  
GrandForet 67:24121 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 54:21101 / 125  
Lago Santo Short1 44:54147 / 191  
 227:17164 / 239  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 67:31102 / 164  
 279:47134 / 226  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 44:41129 / 175  
 2dnf  
 350:25152 / 202  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 69:19111 / 139  
Grande Forret 43:53114 / 163  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 118:15117 / 144  
Schöckl contours, long 172:2980 / 116  
Brindisi Sprint 55:5870 / 110  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 104:0196 / 135  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 47:15150 / 203  
Scolty, Short Track 33:06176 / 210  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 77:14141 / 247  
Ski- Tomsk 30:01105 / 195  
test 67:38141 / 212  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 148:57190 / 250  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 26:13118 / 215  
Sinte-mette middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:21112 / 163  
 5dnf  
Russian bear#3257:20127 / 176  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 41:34153 / 214  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 49:03165 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 72:39207 / 251  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short228:49194 / 258  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 16:55122 / 202  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 102:19131 / 189  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 75:02158 / 208  
[OCAD] Hofwald 85:29100 / 167  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 51:0396 / 126  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 57:28159 / 223  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 30:27163 / 250  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 88:43173 / 259  
Vezzena 117:41109 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 75:45125 / 182  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 120:59145 / 207  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 70:14126 / 208  
Rokke map-part 2 123:49145 / 190  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 63:03212 / 294  
 258:49277 / 413  
Holt 45:53184 / 239  
 264:21220 / 289  
 3dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint251:55193 / 228  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 36:54155 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 54:4383 / 195  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 123:12200 / 278  
Brignoles 03 69:14179 / 293  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
Swiss O Week E3 52:38183 / 228  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 29:40166 / 239  
 2dnf  
 352:16272 / 381  
 4dnf  
 520:31243 / 381  
 614:58202 / 381  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 70:29189 / 295  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 72:30208 / 296  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 70:16117 / 180  
[OCAD]REVIEW 6:13165 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 122:17212 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 122:54141 / 233  
Night Micro O #1 37:4364 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 91:32130 / 166  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 54:19122 / 169  
[OCAD] Venezia V dnf  
 293:30116 / 202  
La Verne - NE 72:10166 / 229  
[OCAD] Volvic I dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 66:27156 / 207  
Nisunperä 131:24208 / 257  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
Biathlon-O dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 80:02110 / 143  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 139:02171 / 272  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft132dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 85:38106 / 154  
Scrambled eggs sprint 23:35149 / 172  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 73:00171 / 203  
My own 4-days stage 1 19:16127 / 147  
Kollen 2 77:12161 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 6 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 25:14146 / 193  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 56:50136 / 167  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 76:22129 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 60:14112 / 138  

All races shown. View recent races.