Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
GetLost
Country:
Belgium
Club:
Trol
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
163
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Middle 3
2
dnf
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1
2
dnf
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1
2
dnf
City Sprint
2
63:47
141 / 206
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)
2
63:38
237 / 364
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4
dnf
[OCAD]Nynäs Long
2
dnf
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3
2
dnf
3
79:43
115 / 155
Old Dogtrack Sprint
2
33:27
192 / 252
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3
2
27:40
256 / 319
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle
2
dnf
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
2
dnf
Sprint cup 2
2
dnf
Sprint cup 1
2
32:48
156 / 220
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2
2
dnf
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog
2
dnf
4-stage Japan Stage.4
2
dnf
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive]
2
dnf
[OCAD] Mutala West
2
64:19
222 / 308
Tour de Elx - E2 Long
2
dnf
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Venezia II
dnf
[SOK] Skifjell
39:06
142 / 193
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint
dnf
2
35:24
253 / 371
[SOK] Sneltvedt
33:45
121 / 163
[ROCAD] min
2
dnf
[TAT] Kjölen2
2
36:48
172 / 258
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training
2
dnf
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace
20:45
152 / 189
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1
13:00
202 / 291
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint
dnf
very big hill
43:50
22 / 32
Teisko Short
33:11
141 / 176
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k
dnf
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1
45:01
179 / 236
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint
28:15
191 / 228
PPCUP - 1
79:58
185 / 238
sprint 5
2
15:06
21 / 33
portugal
2
dnf
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long
dnf
training sprint1
2
17:53
157 / 186
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km
2
39:14
154 / 225
[Ocad] Idre
2
11:31
222 / 341
3
10:08
199 / 341
[Ocad] Bråt long
2
dnf
[World Cup] Final Long
2
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint
2
19:20
146 / 249
[World Cup] Final Sprint
2
dnf
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2
2
dnf
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia
2
dnf
course des grnouilles
16:02
76 / 96
Lutekollen Nordic
59:08
98 / 143
Auvergnat
56:13
128 / 159
King og Sea
dnf
Rocad - Lasagne
59:08
69 / 146
Open Sprint Two
17:41
112 / 128
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen
2
dnf
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3
2
dnf
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]
2
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM
2
43:18
269 / 396
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2
35:10
143 / 195
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short
2
29:48
128 / 180
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint
2
dnf
[Rocad] Badlands - Night
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle
2
42:42
195 / 326
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km
2
dnf
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night
2
42:13
170 / 201
MROCAD 3
2
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV
2
42:15
271 / 399
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM
2
dnf
Januari Cup 3 (Februari)
2
dnf
3
59:47
138 / 183
[ROCAD] Former training map
2
dnf
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1
2
56:55
259 / 328
Snapphanefejden
2
23:33
216 / 276
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER}
2
dnf
3
47:00
153 / 193
Bousieyas
2
dnf
3
dnf
Dunas de Maspalomas
2
39:34
143 / 166
Närke Night
2
dnf
S3D Final
2
dnf
S3D Day 1 - Sprint
2
dnf
[OCAD]Garp
2
68:01
233 / 287
[OCAD] Liersprinten
2
44:05
228 / 287
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8
2
57:33
161 / 257
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a
2
40:22
162 / 231
HC2008-Intro
dnf
S.Tyrol Champs M16
2
dnf
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 4
2
46:17
184 / 249
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min
2
dnf
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2]
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
2
75:45
171 / 211
[OCAD] Gussjön 2
2
dnf
Log off
2
22:47
127 / 148
Park-OL
2
dnf
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint
2
86:02
192 / 240
Sprint/Middle Nice forest
2
dnf
Rocad-cup prolog
2
dnf
Fantasy map
2
dnf
rnD' middledistance (:
2
dnf
Scrambled eggs middle 2
2
dnf
[ROCAD] highland Middle
2
dnf
Keihässalmi Sprint 2
2
dnf
Sprint_day-1
2
dnf
Middle 2,1 km
2
dnf
Random Middle
2
57:14
85 / 153
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1
2
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min
2
dnf
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short
2
dnf
[OCAD] Furuboda
2
dnf
L@uri's Lazbergis middle
2
dnf
Milton Pond
2
38:33
66 / 100
Forest
2
dnf
Japan middle
2
75:56
116 / 170
Montlosier Middle
2
dnf
Small Sprint*****
2
35:38
153 / 203
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi
2
dnf
LOL
2
37:00
138 / 165
SP RACE
2
35:19
147 / 190
Easy long distance
2
51:44
52 / 85
Neller Og Jalle 2
2
38:11
49 / 62
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint
2
dnf
Prolog 0,6 km
2
16:38
129 / 154
Vidnava - fixed
2
dnf
Sprint weekend DAY 2
2
32:07
111 / 136
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT
2
dnf
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5
2
dnf
Mohed Short Distans
2
30:35
154 / 194
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway
2
55:08
171 / 237
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2
2
24:04
187 / 239
Habrový potok 2
2
dnf
A-tour 15
2
dnf
3
74:46
48 / 68
A-tour 2
2
31:43
125 / 163
A-tour 1
2
15:41
202 / 245
Schive3days - Stage 3
2
dnf
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3
2
dnf
3
29:18
34 / 53
V-Cup 03
2
dnf
V-Cup 02
2
64:49
166 / 202
V-Cup 01
2
53:57
215 / 268
Knutsbo 2,9 km
2
dnf
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18
2
dnf
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT
2
83:30
116 / 187
2
32:19
165 / 227
Vester Torup, Short
2
dnf
3
37:04
164 / 265
[OCAD]Federbachtal
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2
dnf
2
dnf
run run run !!!
2
61:30
95 / 138
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos
dnf
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.