Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 68:48 | 67 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 25:18 | 112 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 25:24 | 71 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 69:06 | 34 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | 16:02 | 43 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 18:10 | 101 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 33:32 | 140 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 43:25 | 29 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 54:25 | 82 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 15:23 | 100 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 30:02 | 75 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | 2 | 60:23 | 81 / 128 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 22:25 | 82 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 26:41 | 102 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 62:30 | 95 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 64:48 | 81 / 155 |
| |
Grötracet | | 15:55 | 107 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 23:39 | 131 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 16:28 | 92 / 179 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 30:02 | 117 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 12:46 | 134 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 31:04 | 57 / 86 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 43:06 | 105 / 179 |
| |
brasillllllllll | | 3:44 | 28 / 83 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 129:00 | 39 / 68 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:55 | 46 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 3:42 | 37 / 89 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 26:45 | 42 / 101 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 32:48 | 75 / 111 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 15:34 | 37 / 53 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 38:18 | 44 / 82 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 17:46 | 108 / 141 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 72:50 | 26 / 58 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 42:56 | 105 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 76:48 | 49 / 106 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 6:21 | 105 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 21:35 | 104 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
9 min's Winnertime | | 13:45 | 113 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 98:16 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | 32:12 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 23:34 | 102 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 37:20 | 85 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 29:37 | 55 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 51:40 | 82 / 143 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 21:41 | 99 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | 64:56 | 74 / 133 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 37:18 | 71 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 39:26 | 61 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 18:05 | 67 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 19:55 | 101 / 142 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 65:49 | 82 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 49:53 | 101 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 30:22 | 126 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 16:10 | 157 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 35:37 | 93 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 21:09 | 117 / 136 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 91:53 | 42 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 39:19 | 99 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 47:25 | 139 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 62:12 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 37:26 | 80 / 108 |
| |
test | | 23:49 | 25 / 53 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 34:35 | 104 / 165 |
| |
1,8 km | | 33:14 | 89 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:01 | 83 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 42:23 | 84 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
Korta sprinten! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:34 | 8 / 37 |
| |
easy short race | | 4:03 | 61 / 83 |
| |
super city sprint night | | 29:12 | 20 / 35 |
| |
| | 34:47 | 38 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 29:52 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 49:29 | 60 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 67:35 | 93 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 13:07 | 68 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 36:25 | 72 / 103 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 30:45 | 59 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 21:42 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 39:41 | 65 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 35:18 | 127 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 29:25 | 66 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 29:39 | 92 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | dnf | | | |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 49:23 | 66 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
Speed | | 27:15 | 65 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 47:43 | 76 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 23:16 | 115 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 21:33 | 110 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 38:56 | 77 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 34:42 | 108 / 160 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 46:33 | 45 / 77 |
| |
spårett | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run | | 36:39 | 17 / 34 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | | 42:22 | 25 / 37 |
| |
"The BS Tour" The Sprint | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 4:22 | 59 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 38:46 | 32 / 51 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | 65:54 | 80 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 76:15 | 110 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 16:10 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 58:44 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 42:44 | 117 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 69:09 | 119 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 79:26 | 62 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | 2 | 58:26 | 92 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 51:28 | 144 / 204 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 54:03 | 73 / 111 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 55:40 | 45 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 39:43 | 68 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 48:11 | 151 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 26:59 | 134 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 43:56 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 20:00 | 105 / 178 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | 19:25 | 82 / 167 |
| |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 14:02 | 66 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 17:10 | 77 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 30:55 | 129 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 57:31 | 111 / 140 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 41:08 | 102 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:52 | 49 / 139 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
Fast course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Short night | | 14:14 | 95 / 121 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 15:44 | 79 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 44:32 | 63 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 51:48 | 47 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 10 | | 51:13 | 65 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 26:27 | 103 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 33:37 | 74 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 50:57 | 64 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 5 | | 47:58 | 62 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 44:56 | 81 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 62:54 | 116 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 87:42 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 45:38 | 136 / 162 |
| |
sulä sprint | | 62:35 | 42 / 70 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | dnf | | | |
iiiii | | 18:54 | 71 / 84 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | dnf | | | |
lll | | 49:03 | 25 / 42 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 46:00 | 78 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 35:13 | 111 / 159 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | 24:44 | 43 / 54 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | 37:03 | 32 / 48 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 60:59 | 108 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 51:13 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 27:54 | 120 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 22:31 | 84 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 20:34 | 46 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 57:27 | 94 / 118 |
| |
lolot | | 3:59 | 50 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 3:35 | 35 / 87 |
| |
lol | | 3:31 | 33 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 54:03 | 55 / 82 |
| |
Supersprinten | | 19:04 | 28 / 36 |
| |
Plastic | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | 2 | 45:03 | 90 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 05 | | 63:05 | 124 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 53:33 | 131 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 90:36 | 121 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 52:55 | 154 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:59 | 212 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 51:01 | 49 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 14:11 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 23:30 | 174 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 43:56 | 127 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 51:30 | 104 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 37:54 | 164 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 40:12 | 77 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
GOOD | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 19:50 | 193 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 81:57 | 78 / 116 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | 2 | 134:16 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 35:14 | 125 / 140 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 24:56 | 51 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:52 | 86 / 213 |
| |