Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:55 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 29:01 | 96 / 284 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 32:15 | 105 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 54:46 | 98 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 25:14 | 72 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 23:49 | 86 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 24:16 | 59 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 28:51 | 142 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 17:43 | 110 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 35:33 | 99 / 166 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 19:48 | 98 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 34:39 | 117 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 42:48 | 73 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 41:03 | 128 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 23:24 | 106 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | 34:40 | 74 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:55 | 62 / 158 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 18:34 | 105 / 207 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 17:26 | 64 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 16:44 | 37 / 126 |
| |
| | 16:52 | 35 / 155 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:11 | 65 / 179 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 31:25 | 58 / 223 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 19:44 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 23:49 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 24:57 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 23:53 | 69 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 17:51 | 37 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 14:08 | 29 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 21:32 | 68 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:25 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 27:36 | 101 / 193 |
| |
New Sprint | | 15:04 | 54 / 140 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 19:05 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 25:49 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 38:37 | 49 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 16:38 | 67 / 195 |
| |
runrun | | 18:49 | 60 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 18:14 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 19:17 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 24:43 | 26 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 23:01 | 75 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 36:28 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 37:34 | 77 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 20:03 | 61 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 19:57 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 23:49 | 117 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 15:21 | 68 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 52:49 | 78 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 28:50 | 150 / 257 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 11:44 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 19:56 | 164 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:20 | 83 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 45:08 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:05 | 75 / 169 |
| |
[untitled] | | 11:12 | 118 / 178 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 33:49 | 71 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 38:59 | 93 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 30:27 | 110 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 13:00 | 54 / 147 |
| |
HC model event | | 9:26 | 72 / 168 |
| |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 12:15 | 65 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 14:09 | 88 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 11:39 | 88 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 34:34 | 74 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 29:01 | 62 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 29:28 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 39:04 | 69 / 128 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:22 | 130 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 318 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 4:29 | 349 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 4:13 | 295 / 424 |
| |
Fulton Race | | 32:32 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 7:43 | 126 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 15:14 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 37:02 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 28:32 | 42 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 27:03 | 100 / 199 |
| |
Random Short | | 29:54 | 85 / 137 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:01 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 18:55 | 66 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | 40:01 | 38 / 79 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 22:33 | 55 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 35:45 | 98 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 25:02 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 14:30 | 72 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random.. | | 60:12 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 26:30 | 68 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 43:40 | 64 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 31:16 | 58 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 46:01 | 66 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | 73:29 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 40:05 | 76 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 20:28 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 54:08 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 31:10 | 58 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 36:48 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 28:36 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:01 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:10 | 87 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 21:37 | 49 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 25:41 | 77 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 50:24 | 89 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 54:35 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 15:00 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 34:49 | 92 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 36:07 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 46:26 | 90 / 208 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 18:50 | 55 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 40:52 | 50 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 68:33 | 50 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 30:15 | 170 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 36:40 | 94 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 40:42 | 90 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 42:19 | 121 / 204 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 16:36 | 82 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 13:08 | 54 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 26:09 | 96 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 29:15 | 95 / 270 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 32:40 | 164 / 291 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 8:38 | 90 / 170 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 28:04 | 77 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 27:29 | 74 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 34:02 | 116 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 28:56 | 93 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 72:10 | 101 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 38:40 | 48 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 33:32 | 78 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 31:36 | 105 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 26:55 | 135 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 25:49 | 63 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 18:28 | 96 / 280 |
| |
Middle | | 25:51 | 58 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 41:25 | 63 / 174 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 42:48 | 80 / 200 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:20 | 120 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 27:08 | 100 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 16:00 | 100 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 70:48 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 33:44 | 29 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 31:45 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:59 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 53:58 | 44 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 44:22 | 89 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 28:30 | 92 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 54:34 | 41 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 27:55 | 91 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 20:58 | 83 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:17 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 39:12 | 50 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 13:58 | 88 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 14:14 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 69:13 | 58 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 29:16 | 68 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 22:43 | 53 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | | 18:29 | 96 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 6:47 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 27:02 | 76 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | 13:20 | 36 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 15:58 | 55 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 20:55 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 20:28 | 47 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 39:47 | 40 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 35:51 | 39 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 16:49 | 39 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 28:42 | 70 / 193 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 21:33 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 16:08 | 69 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 17:07 | 48 / 85 |
| |
| | 9:40 | 43 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:18 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:37 | 73 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 20:53 | 69 / 164 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 9:06 | 59 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 43:25 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 7:00 | 74 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 21:15 | 34 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | 15:27 | 54 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 83:59 | 60 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 57:58 | 85 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 20:45 | 78 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 30:12 | 72 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:08 | 50 / 217 |
| |
Forest long | | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | | 31:59 | 42 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 11:19 | 40 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 36:50 | 28 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 15:02 | 97 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 53:53 | 94 / 153 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 38:06 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 37:02 | 45 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 23:00 | 83 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 28:23 | 60 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 11:11 | 124 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:39 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 20:49 | 62 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 48:31 | 59 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 16:26 | 111 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 44:23 | 51 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 20:08 | 32 / 161 |
| |
Night cup III | | 50:46 | 24 / 84 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 38:04 | 62 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 43:15 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 50:10 | 90 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 70:36 | 32 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 24:29 | 117 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 53:40 | 53 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:59 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 18:58 | 43 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 37:40 | 62 / 124 |
| |
my first map | | 49:35 | 29 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 29:24 | 51 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:49 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 20:38 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 30:18 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 29:46 | 23 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 42:12 | 91 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 13:15 | 48 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 18:49 | 40 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 13:16 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:22 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 19:23 | 114 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 96 / 235 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 41:25 | 31 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 48:14 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 37:00 | 75 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 18:04 | 82 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 36:58 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 18:56 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 35:15 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 17:49 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 27:21 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 53:17 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 31:52 | 16 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:52 | 94 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 66:46 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 29:22 | 75 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 23:17 | 101 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 27:17 | 60 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 28:29 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 47:25 | 52 / 107 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 46:32 | 80 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 31:29 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 16:08 | 53 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 18:46 | 29 / 221 |
| |
Miltonwood Stadge 1 | | 18:16 | 4 / 12 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 55:18 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 44:21 | 43 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 34:55 | 70 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 17:43 | 95 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:35 | 89 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 26:46 | 92 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 25:25 | 97 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 16:46 | 81 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 46:48 | 34 / 101 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 71:54 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:40 | 84 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 39:48 | 46 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 12:55 | 74 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 15:08 | 80 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 11:38 | 67 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 24:43 | 97 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 52:36 | 18 / 41 |
| |
agges bana | | 12:43 | 55 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | dnf | | | |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 32:51 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Max | 2 | 25:22 | 67 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 24:39 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:48 | 62 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 43:26 | 68 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 42:00 | 72 / 192 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 30:27 | 71 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:09 | 85 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:40 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 25:25 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 32:39 | 70 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:50 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 41:27 | 77 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | 2 | 42:36 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Spring Middle | 2 | 40:37 | 36 / 114 |
| |
1m contours | | 19:10 | 68 / 179 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:09 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 11:59 | 121 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:58 | 110 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 8:38 | 83 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 21:50 | 69 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 13:22 | 69 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 17:07 | 64 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 13:58 | 129 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 21:28 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 18:58 | 97 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 27:14 | 95 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 31:40 | 130 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 41:01 | 76 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 32:14 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 28:19 | 69 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 28:29 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:42 | 16 / 57 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 38:24 | 56 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 24:23 | 134 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 24:53 | 37 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 23:05 | 41 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:30 | 60 / 127 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 15:42 | 39 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 14:33 | 33 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 26:22 | 53 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 22:52 | 75 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 15:19 | 106 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 36:06 | 148 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 44:01 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Mountain | | 20:04 | 29 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | 12:00 | 49 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 34:57 | 95 / 186 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:58 | 99 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 16:52 | 108 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:09 | 60 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 22:15 | 109 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 27:11 | 116 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 36:01 | 60 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:33 | 152 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 22:46 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 22:37 | 59 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:28 | 78 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 29:53 | 100 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 13:13 | 37 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 41:05 | 86 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 60:06 | 110 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 49:47 | 82 / 251 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 14:20 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 28:30 | 73 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 24:37 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Random 4, Longlegs | | 56:50 | 17 / 28 |
| |
Random 3 | | 62:55 | 13 / 22 |
| |
Random 2 | | 53:08 | 22 / 34 |
| |
Random 1 | | 43:50 | 20 / 57 |
| |
Steep Random. | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 24:16 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 52:40 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | 17:38 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 19:51 | 84 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 35:00 | 104 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:23 | 72 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
Test Forest | | 62:02 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Random Map | | 49:58 | 22 / 64 |
| |
City O | | 16:33 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 33:20 | 19 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 23:16 | 129 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:08 | 43 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 59:23 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 42:41 | 43 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:29 | 124 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:51 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 29:12 | 128 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Hej | | 56:07 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 23:57 | 50 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 27:33 | 87 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 12:21 | 45 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 52:26 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 42:13 | 60 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 28:26 | 54 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 14:16 | 124 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:59 | 101 / 170 |
| |
Ski | | 3:28 | 164 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 19:51 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 7:13 | 64 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 23:13 | 115 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 32:50 | 76 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 9 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 17:51 | 53 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 20:14 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 25:54 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:58 | 67 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 23:22 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 49:00 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 7:30 | 66 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 61:46 | 57 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 32:45 | 85 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 18:10 | 99 / 202 |
| |
Random Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 47:46 | 128 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:58 | 92 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 36:50 | 123 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 28:37 | 209 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 35:32 | 62 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:12 | 70 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 26:44 | 79 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 16:25 | 74 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 29:28 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:16 | 90 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 27:07 | 34 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 16:03 | 103 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 25:43 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 21:59 | 100 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 45:07 | 54 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 29:22 | 164 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 17:10 | 63 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 16:41 | 75 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 2:05 | 134 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 28:08 | 65 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 19:49 | 37 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 21:33 | 38 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 24:18 | 47 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 17:24 | 95 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 16:51 | 60 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 36:15 | 41 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 28:47 | 125 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 6:18 | 69 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 44:23 | 59 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 21:14 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 29:16 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 19:25 | 78 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 14:26 | 103 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 65:43 | 46 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 16:13 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 23:24 | 68 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:28 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 14:27 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 15:36 | 87 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | 21:05 | 117 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 23:27 | 116 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 36:17 | 99 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 48:20 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 43:18 | 108 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:43 | 124 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 7:22 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 27:55 | 104 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 23:42 | 126 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 66:44 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 12:34 | 94 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | 48:33 | 39 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 14:39 | 78 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 49:14 | 106 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 47:53 | 43 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 15:01 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 22:02 | 48 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 32:52 | 50 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila | | 102:30 | 54 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 58:07 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 11:47 | 96 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 114:18 | 76 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 66:40 | 59 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 35:11 | 98 / 205 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 26:54 | 52 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 25:30 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 11:12 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 17:23 | 87 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:52 | 59 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 20:42 | 45 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 55:23 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 52:36 | 65 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 25:09 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 39:51 | 27 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 33:25 | 109 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:52 | 103 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 31:35 | 50 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 56:54 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 25:28 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 6:58 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 2:02 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | 2 | 13:48 | 59 / 133 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | 2 | 9:45 | 95 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 24:11 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | 16:36 | 41 / 62 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 16:28 | 104 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 20:29 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 25:55 | 126 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 30:28 | 132 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 24:41 | 49 / 104 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | 2 | 15:47 | 51 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 45:44 | 120 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 20:02 | 127 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 33:56 | 63 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 16:48 | 59 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 31:08 | 108 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 39:47 | 73 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 97:37 | 163 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | 2 | 25:07 | 99 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 55:14 | 98 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 40:38 | 75 / 216 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 13:56 | 86 / 110 |
| |
. | | 20:45 | 64 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 25:11 | 63 / 149 |
| |
Club competition | 2 | 18:48 | 122 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 14:19 | 65 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:41 | 96 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 25:30 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 37:58 | 126 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 12:38 | 134 / 198 |
| |
Poik streakan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | 2 | 29:33 | 58 / 219 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | 2 | 21:21 | 78 / 217 |
| |
Kännönvuori | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | 2 | 15:09 | 97 / 196 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | 2 | 9:16 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | 2 | 37:36 | 122 / 275 |
| |
Giant Slalom | 2 | 18:20 | 119 / 246 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:11 | 82 / 198 |
| |
BS School 2 | | dnf | | | |
BS School | | 2:05 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 6:17 | 19 / 78 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 8:25 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 8 | | 31:37 | 71 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:04 | 64 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 23:22 | 103 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 38:29 | 38 / 55 |
| |
iiiii | | 16:33 | 63 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 47:19 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 15:53 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 23:00 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 19:11 | 126 / 198 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:27 | 44 / 123 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 28:37 | 102 / 179 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 31:36 | 121 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 21:09 | 83 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 121 / 291 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 33:13 | 70 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 23:32 | 96 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 102 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 31:15 | 66 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 18:21 | 165 / 209 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 10:04 | 11 / 83 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 13:01 | 50 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:19 | 76 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 15:51 | 51 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 21:00 | 33 / 222 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:25 | 116 / 294 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 9:36 | 193 / 252 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:53 | 76 / 223 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:59 | 70 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:37 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 20:27 | 68 / 196 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 11:15 | 92 / 158 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | 10:56 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Snowyville | | 20:31 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 12:53 | 56 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Woodburg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:42 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 14:32 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:41 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:37 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 11:13 | 84 / 177 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 13:42 | 35 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 11:47 | 37 / 112 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 22:03 | 56 / 112 |
| |
Short experience | | 25:42 | 26 / 94 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 17:22 | 34 / 95 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 22:45 | 60 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 23:07 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 13:51 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 36:36 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:59 | 50 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 23:00 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 12:08 | 60 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 24:45 | 56 / 143 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 21:43 | 86 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | dnf | | | |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 18:17 | 50 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 17:03 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 29:05 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 11:11 | 52 / 111 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 23:01 | 57 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 4:27 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 18:05 | 64 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 7:01 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:35 | 74 / 126 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:30 | 52 / 99 |
| |
super sprint | | 9:02 | 82 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 32:35 | 72 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 26:04 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 13:17 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 25:22 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:34 | 38 / 133 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:39 | 111 / 175 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:29 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:55 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 18:51 | 43 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 35:24 | 68 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 8:49 | 23 / 79 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:38 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 13:20 | 68 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 22:25 | 35 / 123 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 3:37 | 62 / 109 |
| |
oops | | 3:49 | 36 / 95 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | 2 | 16:05 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 18:07 | 40 / 92 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:47 | 47 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 10:35 | 48 / 135 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 15:25 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Short Distance | | 13:47 | 43 / 98 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 21:52 | 69 / 108 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:03 | 18 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 4:34 | 102 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 24:22 | 44 / 131 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:47 | 48 / 125 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 17:32 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 14:10 | 23 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
everett | | 17:22 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 15:04 | 54 / 119 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 26:38 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 16:44 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 19:31 | 69 / 135 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 17:01 | 18 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 6:56 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 9:18 | 48 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:47 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 16:37 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 13:34 | 19 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:44 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 19:33 | 23 / 92 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:40 | 36 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:20 | 41 / 122 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 23:47 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:28 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:47 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 11:17 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 8:25 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 7:11 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 14:57 | 9 / 43 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 7:47 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | dnf | | | |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | dnf | | | |
Israel | | 5:50 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:52 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:28 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 8:59 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, real map | | 23:51 | 40 / 111 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 22:28 | 20 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 49:23 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | dnf | | | |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 14:39 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 11:15 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Oak National | | 9:42 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 22:16 | 51 / 100 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 14:30 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 12:12 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 10:37 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 14:18 | 25 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 15:48 | 12 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
Piani Resinelli | | dnf | | | |
Nesparken | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaapunki | | 21:38 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
South Revereford Classic | | dnf | | | |
Roxbury Heights | | dnf | | | |
South Revereford | | 14:17 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 11:10 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | | 84:54 | 13 / 36 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 6:28 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 22:57 | 64 / 112 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brookline Middle | | 36:23 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 11:07 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 12:34 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 15:55 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown River sprint | | 23:57 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:37 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 41:37 | 31 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 21:02 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 2:42 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Porterham-Long-Night | | 81:57 | 21 / 45 |
| |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 57:02 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 17:30 | 47 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:12 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 14:19 | 88 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 10:54 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 42:11 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:53 | 66 / 136 |
| |
Map of choices | | 37:46 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:31 | 25 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 4:40 | 65 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 4:16 | 9 / 149 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 27:10 | 24 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Village middle | | 31:26 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Park-O | | 35:33 | 26 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:34 | 22 / 115 |
| |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | | 45:53 | 22 / 66 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | dnf | | | |
Arse | | 30:26 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 13:11 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 20:40 | 31 / 57 |
| |
RC | | 27:18 | 48 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 24:43 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:54 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 18:12 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 22:07 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:44 | 22 / 133 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 41:56 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:49 | 41 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:06 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | 106:09 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 23:29 | 37 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 13:00 | 61 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 12:01 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 11:23 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 14:54 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | 2 | 19:16 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 10:25 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 9:43 | 41 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 12:27 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | 2 | 21:04 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 8:03 | 64 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 7:21 | 107 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 6:13 | 70 / 180 |
| |
Testrace | | 13:42 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 34:22 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 12:34 | 40 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | 28:45 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 19:39 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 29:49 | 70 / 92 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 6:19 | 46 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 5:44 | 270 / 435 |
| |
les monts beave | | 44:06 | 29 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 28:41 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 50:19 | 45 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 35:24 | 31 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:53 | 44 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 44:55 | 35 / 60 |
| |
chester | | 15:32 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Multipostes | | 24:18 | 20 / 65 |
| |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:30 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Tjolahopp short | | 18:33 | 20 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 10:53 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 10:37 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | 26:46 | 39 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 26:13 | 40 / 68 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 32:26 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 15:30 | 45 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | 2 | 30:52 | 25 / 63 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 8:45 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 19:18 | 22 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 23:06 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 15:07 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 15:59 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Middle Distance | 2 | 28:27 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 16:54 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Washington Range | | 67:04 | 25 / 55 |
| |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | 45:42 | 30 / 56 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 33:55 | 24 / 68 |
| |
North Braintree | | 53:27 | 18 / 52 |
| |
Kenmore | | dnf | | | |
Coolidge | | 47:35 | 41 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 19:31 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 24:14 | 53 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 36:05 | 28 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 25:18 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | 42:26 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 38:34 | 66 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 26:22 | 17 / 117 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | 64:46 | 10 / 53 |
| |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | 154:18 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 14:41 | 48 / 98 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 41:09 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Flat but tricky | 2 | 40:06 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Matforest | | 32:14 | 60 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | 2 | 20:56 | 51 / 102 |
| |
Old Hudston | 2 | 23:56 | 46 / 92 |
| |
My World | 2 | 11:22 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | 2 | 30:29 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Newbury | | 25:26 | 54 / 69 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 16:06 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 23:07 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 49:52 | 30 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 57:34 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 15:23 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | 29:51 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Tremontfield | | 55:36 | 16 / 64 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 16:23 | 48 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:18 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 53:42 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 25:17 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Longwood | | 74:05 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 34:18 | 36 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fultonford Steeps | 2 | 52:32 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | 2 | 28:31 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | 2 | 23:09 | 31 / 128 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 20:15 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Atlanta Park | 2 | 10:59 | 107 / 183 |
| |
10-träning 1 | 2 | 26:54 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | 2 | 16:44 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Somerburg Valley | 2 | 14:42 | 37 / 62 |
| |
Intro | 2 | 4:01 | 114 / 232 |
| |