Catching Features



Sweden DNF

Country:Sweden
Club:Stora Tuna OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1841
Races Created:6
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Test 2, middle 28:1514 / 157  
Harrop S, control picking231:1989 / 259  
Harrop S, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long251:0341 / 210  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 35:2615 / 170  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #1 dnf  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 33:5034 / 165  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Haukilampi night2dnf  
Haukilampi middle 36:2329 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 36:1440 / 180  
Haukilampi Intro229:1525 / 284  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2235:0652 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short224:0866 / 301  
Riddarhyttan W, long2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 32:4337 / 221  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 20:3527 / 180  
Suitsansaari intro 21:3517 / 195  
Vainanvuori 35:4033 / 201  
Armboth S, long dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:0821 / 241  
Armboth long 54:4923 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 53:5534 / 146  
Armboth middle 47:0479 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
 228:5520 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle dnf  
Hassel South - Short 23:2818 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 17:5825 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 42:3242 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro dnf  
Armboth, short intro dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:4942 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 28:1517 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:2226 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:2424 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 29:4248 / 206  
Urberga - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Paimio middle 19:5743 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night234:4843 / 221  
Chandossel Intro2dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 22dnf  
Hassel - Middle242:4943 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 22dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle236:12124 / 319  
Platte South, Middle2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night2dnf  
Hassel Long 12dnf  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1236:4930 / 304  
Swedish middle 25:3726 / 197  
Portugal by night 35:0527 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 31:2123 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 41:1858 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 37:5548 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:5540 / 219  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 15:39126 / 260  
Costa de Lavos (1)2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle2dnf  
Askham 1235:2137 / 195  
Osso da Baleia 12dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training22dnf  
gsdivoc (5)2dnf  
gsdivoc (3)247:5852 / 213  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
Pakkala middle 32:4712 / 113  
[color treasures]-E6 31:1223 / 116  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 32:1310 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 20:355 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
 229:2710 / 157  
Koitsanlahden kangas night dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
 222:312 / 170  
Pulesjärvi night 22:0228 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 22:5610 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
Vrån SV short middle219:3512 / 186  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
Storskatan middle 22dnf  
Brandsbo middle2dnf  
Vrån short middle216:4126 / 187  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
Särkijärvi short 21:417 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 51:277 / 97  
Storskatan long dnf  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan night 29:425 / 86  
Storskatan middle 31:3017 / 123  
Middle dnf  
A hill2dnf  
Plitvice Lakes2dnf  
Somewhere short 3222:508 / 168  
Kiutvaara short223:5313 / 153  
Kynäsberget - CP2dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
 220:339 / 215  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 22:224 / 139  
Rautajärvi night dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 23:4511 / 136  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 34:0521 / 110  
Pineforest middle 31:5921 / 119  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle 39:428 / 122  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 25:3922 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:2315 / 127  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 39:3518 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:4524 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
 233:4615 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 32:4616 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 36:5322 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
 249:2620 / 161  
Oronmylly long 52:3216 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 29:4930 / 166  
Oronmylly night 35:294 / 80  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 45:5331 / 158  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 111:5027 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 69:5323 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 27:2923 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2240:249 / 139  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 28:087 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:5247 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 21:0324 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 24:448 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 32:5826 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:5310 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 23:5822 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 25:1918 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 14:1035 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 32:3915 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:1719 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 42:5229 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 37:1928 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:0610 / 159  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:0412 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 43:4321 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 42:0615 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 31:5136 / 107  
Random - Middle 22:0915 / 132  
Random - Night 21:3448 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 23:4921 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:5238 / 215  
 5dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 36:0516 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:3652 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 27:0339 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:2138 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:3488 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 44:4117 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 25:2058 / 165  
Cavedine Night 26:2120 / 104  
Söderskogen 2 middle 35:1920 / 140  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:0536 / 149  
Shrinked runners short dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 24:1925 / 126  
Cavedine short dnf  
 2dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint 22:0610 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 33:4238 / 134  
 2dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night dnf  
 226:0544 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:4626 / 127  
 2dnf  
Walking on the Moon 15:4539 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 7:3679 / 119  
 26:3278 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 32:4439 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 33:0623 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:5731 / 137  
 223:4820 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:1026 / 165  
 220:3687 / 256  
 318:5848 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 23:3019 / 90  
 2dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 35:2719 / 96  
 2dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:5928 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 29:1434 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:5044 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle dnf  
 220:5641 / 205  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:2410 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 48:5324 / 110  
 251:3747 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
 220:5930 / 167  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 61:5647 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen middle 27:2221 / 133  
 227:1119 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:0022 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:3823 / 144  
 219:1219 / 194  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:0642 / 155  
 2dnf  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:4322 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:1811 / 151  
Race 400 night dnf  
Race 399 16:5615 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 65:3235 / 122  
 2dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 38:457 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:1917 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 20:0231 / 118  
Skatås Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Babylon, Night 22:3325 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 38:5223 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 22:1169 / 120  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen dnf  
 2dnf  
Babaylon Middle dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:5723 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:3637 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 44:2840 / 151  
 2dnf  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 2dnf  
ski -o 27:4119 / 102  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 42:0632 / 150  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 45:4727 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 40:1822 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 20:5220 / 111  
yo 13:5117 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 41:2618 / 87  
Ski-o 36:4121 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 32:3034 / 161  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 27:1859 / 149  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
 231:2426 / 270  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 44:3236 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middledistance 23:1757 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 24:2336 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 29:0826 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 57:5728 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 31:2541 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:1146 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 40:2026 / 126  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 23:0926 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 48:2927 / 84  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
 221:2335 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 42:1236 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 25:5029 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 28:0031 / 132  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
 220:1035 / 223  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 16:5525 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 30:3130 / 133  
Blumau Middle 33:1141 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 79:5617 / 137  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 15:5339 / 164  
Art, short 18:0640 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:4547 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick 51:2039 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 240:0736 / 261  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
1,8 KM 10:277 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 29:2321 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko middle 37:0935 / 153  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 61:4730 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 14:3528 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 16:2935 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 31:0028 / 174  
 2dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle 35:4616 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve29:1563 / 156  
Rautajärvi short 23:4327 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 28:3420 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 20:2922 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 34:1218 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 23:2832 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 21:3331 / 110  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 22:5742 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 22:4111 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 247:5116 / 194  
Hh 9:0620 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 62:1227 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:2015 / 169  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 69:0920 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 51:2012 / 93  
June No 5 39:545 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 32:4040 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 43:3219 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 69:5917 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 33:5218 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 dnf  
June No 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 64:3019 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 37:3113 / 100  
June No 2 27:308 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 40:4930 / 136  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 33:0718 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:0353 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0425 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:386 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2249 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:5955 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
Sprint training 16:5482 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 39:4024 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 38:0626 / 125  
Trimdas short 21:0358 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Summercamp Day 3 27:4131 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:1332 / 153  
 4dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 26:2121 / 168  
Rock Sprint 12:1156 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 65:0934 / 142  
Porkkala long 57:5415 / 106  
Porkkala short 23:3337 / 172  
 2dnf  
Kalajoki 2 night 43:4416 / 95  
Training Race 2 dnf  
May No 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Koantaus night 34:2613 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Training Race 1 9:1627 / 133  
May No 5 dnf  
May No 4 23:3813 / 102  
Go on! 28:136 / 77  
May No 3 68:5221 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 28:527 / 105  
 2dnf  
May No 2 37:0318 / 96  
 233:212 / 127  
May No 1 21:2329 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 42:0326 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 54:1835 / 149  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 71:3736 / 128  
 2dnf  
Koantaus middle 38:4834 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 55:0731 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Koantaus short 23:2417 / 149  
 2dnf  
 323:0915 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 24:0027 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:3921 / 170  
Romevaara night 24:1219 / 117  
Hamina sprint 24:3335 / 160  
Romevaara 2 26:5426 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:0517 / 135  
Pakkala night 33:4929 / 113  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  9:1020 / 99  
 24:294 / 146  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 258:1111 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
 2dnf  
Pakkala middle 35:5020 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 50:2233 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 84:3323 / 113  
Madrasham 22:4016 / 75  
  dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 80:0431 / 124  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 31:4525 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 33:3817 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 54:0422 / 124  
Irbene middle 38:3420 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 19:3123 / 152  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 22:0712 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 60:2719 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:0715 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 21:2047 / 135  
 218:5224 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 20:109 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 47:1820 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 22:3517 / 139  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 42:1020 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 34:2752 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Garciems Middle 27:0320 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:1422 / 149  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E23 63:1321 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 217:2084 / 232  
 313:2430 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 37:1123 / 110  
 2dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 26:2615 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 20:507 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
 2dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 24:0915 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 29:5516 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 37:2312 / 109  
 2dnf  
North Irbene short 17:3322 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 21:0424 / 132  
Irbene 2 24:3615 / 91  
 2dnf  
Irbene 27:2930 / 120  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 59:4025 / 93  
 2dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 35:3419 / 121  
Kalngale 21:399 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 34:3522 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
 234:5330 / 146  
color maps recycled - E17 18:2431 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 27:5419 / 105  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 40:2521 / 89  
 2dnf  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
 234:1117 / 93  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 44:3622 / 102  
 244:0524 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 60:2413 / 69  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
 228:1839 / 206  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
 257:0632 / 131  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:4128 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 27:107 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 35:4121 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint 25:3311 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 41:1417 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 46:1224 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 50:4527 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 26:329 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 28:4511 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
  34:088 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 25:007 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 31:0933 / 105  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:2950 / 126  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 54:1319 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 57:5820 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 42:4334 / 135  
 2dnf  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 26:3627 / 170  
 2dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 33:3411 / 123  
 2dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:0114 / 146  
 2dnf  
Rocad #3 40:4129 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint2dnf  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle dnf  
 236:0234 / 144  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 23:2843 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 50:0521 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 29:0732 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:4844 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:4616 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko long 53:1835 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:4830 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 26:1914 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 47:5714 / 137  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 62:2427 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 41:5338 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:5228 / 146  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 29:3156 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 24:3863 / 154  
 2dnf  
Teisko east night 34:2924 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 35:1941 / 161  
 2dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:4138 / 171  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
Halseboda|Intro 18:3032 / 197  
 2dnf  
Aalbäunle - Night dnf  
Aalbäumle dnf  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
Romevaara 54:2024 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 18:4544 / 138  
 2dnf  
 317:4752 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 60:5323 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night dnf  
Kauppi east middle dnf  
 230:3325 / 206  
Kaukas #2 38:1626 / 106  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:5047 / 179  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:1912 / 119  
Siitama middle 29:5525 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:1546 / 168  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:1422 / 170  
 215:5914 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:5138 / 317  
Tumba umba  19:422 / 146  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 231:5332 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3 dnf  
Siitama sprint 17:5259 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 38:4332 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:5040 / 190  
 217:0224 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 34:2246 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:2340 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 32:2655 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 33:1541 / 163  
Merry Christmas!2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 22dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard2dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard dnf  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:5336 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:3319 / 130  
 2dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 34:4019 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:5577 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
 224:1018 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:5720 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 53:3943 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 26:5224 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final2dnf  
Middle Series 39:0044 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
Middle Series 38:5330 / 113  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 73:2047 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Tekapo Intro 17:1862 / 125  
Middle Series 42:0435 / 119  
Pavia O_O 16:5226 / 115  
Middle Series dnf  
Trolla Middle 30:4060 / 142  
Canada Israel Short 18:0135 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 53:4058 / 142  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O dnf  
Iladalen short night 14:2048 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
Klepp 11:5223 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 46:3033 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 55:0937 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 81:5340 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 27:2631 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro dnf  
 218:4680 / 244  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 53:0831 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 28:1552 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
Bosmalm #02 41:5820 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 24:4828 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 37:1835 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 61:3222 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 18:5931 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 5 23:2921 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 3 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 21:0645 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 17:5347 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 38:5635 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 50:3037 / 120  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 31:0323 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  42:2942 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:5929 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Teisko 2 18:3918 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly 41:0218 / 91  
Teisko Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko Short 18:0148 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 19:0943 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:1245 / 155  
 226:1858 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:2724 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 33:1542 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 30:4138 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 dnf  
 244:0161 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 24:0177 / 201  
 2dnf  
Finland 1middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 21:4270 / 153  
Fast and furious!! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 60:4839 / 108  
Kalce|Night 17:2527 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 20:4139 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 27:1739 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 26:1762 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 41:2743 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
 222:2337 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
midlledistance 29:2125 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 51:2844 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 52:5848 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 30:0823 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 25:1426 / 132  
Jukola 2015, short dnf  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 27:2711 / 69  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 18:3020 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long dnf  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 18:2327 / 109  
Torebrate South Middle2 40:5531 / 137  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 46:5945 / 123  
middle 6:2352 / 89  
Torebrate West Night dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 31:3524 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 26:0120 / 131  
Greenlover dnf  
The Farm middle dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 35:3738 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 37:2742 / 130  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 15:217 / 54  
Torebrate West Middle 31:4536 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 21:3836 / 117  
Middle competition dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 16:4257 / 161  
HasitlyCup 26:5826 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 11:4233 / 120  
HastilyCup 34:1626 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 21:2740 / 149  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:4210 / 63  
DAY START dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 40:1932 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 26:3417 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  27:1329 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 26:4164 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 75:1016 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 75:0922 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 40:4628 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 41:0939 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 52:1127 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 25:2027 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 19:4344 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 50:5422 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 14:4233 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 39:2848 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 60:0833 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 35:2333 / 96  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 52:2135 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 43:1148 / 165  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 51:5246 / 129  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
 244:0778 / 230  
middle sekotsuji238:3619 / 99  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8288:5629 / 117  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7283:2628 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6251:3835 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 30:2257 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 39:5741 / 105  
Kalkleiten 22dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg32dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg2248:1941 / 114  
 3dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg12dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E52dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint215:0571 / 173  
Bordasee, Short 18:0838 / 145  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 37:3652 / 133  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 42:4043 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 59:2848 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 23:2933 / 106  
Schöckl, Intro2dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8241:3032 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3225:3865 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7247:3569 / 128  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle2dnf  
Fanö #2|Middledistance2dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 16:2236 / 79  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 30:1856 / 121  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 15:1070 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 20:3539 / 93  
ski-o middle 25:4929 / 123  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 24:0150 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Paattinen - middle 26:5428 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 18:1138 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 29:2153 / 117  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 26:0592 / 146  
Brizky North Middle 24:0039 / 125  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 29:0244 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 34:0250 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 31:0334 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 21:2053 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 11:5123 / 113  
Maze-O 14:533 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 18:4754 / 178  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night 21:3435 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 24:5861 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 18:3466 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 27:4634 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 24:2353 / 138  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Krakeroy dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 27:1825 / 165  
Blankheia 18:4740 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 20:5750 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 16:4148 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 20:4728 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:3434 / 180  
Seefin Original dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 18:3819 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle dnf  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:1853 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-Night dnf  
sprint dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:1036 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:4848 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 28:5766 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 23:5937 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:2534 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested I 19:0467 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 28:2038 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 18:0360 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:3842 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:5241 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 36:2847 / 123  
Hemossen3.5m dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle243:00102 / 246  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle22dnf  
Bran Middle 4229:5263 / 175  
Schöckl, Short 21:5855 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 53:5566 / 174  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle2dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)217:3458 / 198  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 39:3873 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
  dnf  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 17:3351 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 18:4573 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 30:3257 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 36:0158 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 22:4428 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 23:2734 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training dnf  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 18:3732 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 15:1018 / 159  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 21:3741 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage142dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:5090 / 208  
 2dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:5823 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 17:0259 / 165  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle dnf  
Mars Night 25:0226 / 53  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 44:1965 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:4920 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 40:3840 / 116  
Pink competition of death dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 28:0845 / 143  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:2745 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:3050 / 156  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
smallworld_E2 23:5563 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 56:2363 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:5542 / 207  
smallworld 12:4849 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
cf traning dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle dnf  
ski o tomsk dnf  
ski o RB2013 dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle 28:2426 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
ski o middle traning! 33:3136 / 108  
 233:1434 / 142  
The Square, Track 2 12:5515 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long dnf  
The Square, Track 1 7:4024 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 18:4555 / 136  
 2dnf  
ski o sprint! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 22:0415 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 98:0954 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:2729 / 195  
 210:0941 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Island Sprint 15:3169 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:5898 / 198  
 210:2942 / 265  
 3dnf  
AWSOME 16:3917 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:4661 / 189  
Lavis Buona 18:5780 / 178  
 2dnf  
Mapgen Middle 21:2111 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 28:2045 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
CFEB 13 O_2 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle 24:5319 / 136  
 2dnf  
Ravai 14:3338 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 250:5460 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:3827 / 147  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:0921 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 dnf  
EKSJO 2 30:3932 / 103  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 26:2127 / 201  
sprint dnf  
Flat Grid 9:1834 / 120  
 2dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 23:4324 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 18:5527 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 17:2532 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 34:193 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
CFEB 13N_4 30:4610 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 29:2813 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 18:1814 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
easy 9:0714 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 34:4435 / 134  
tuefelskeller 27:4360 / 190  
esay orantate dnf  
hee 21:3736 / 123  
 2dnf  
remade-swedishmap 32:2425 / 159  
 2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
Night "sprint" 15:0339 / 145  
 215:0448 / 177  
 3dnf  
remade-czech 22:5635 / 166  
 2dnf  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
remade SOW-E1 21:3246 / 176  
 2dnf  
 322:2665 / 231  
 4dnf  
Noname reupload dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 17:2019 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:4621 / 188  
 212:4425 / 245  
easy dnf  
orantate 13:1423 / 110  
 213:1730 / 144  
"Shortdistance" 15:2888 / 189  
 213:5454 / 256  
CFEB 13M_6 dnf  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
CFEB 13M_4 26:0414 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 32:2531 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 dnf  
CFEB 13M_1 25:5948 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 17:2849 / 206  
 217:1185 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night 24:5230 / 115  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran 15:0442 / 204  
 216:5489 / 302  
 314:1743 / 302  
cf middle 28:1459 / 126  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 48:1363 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Plitvice 32:0339 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 52:1562 / 126  
 242:1044 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle dnf  
 219:3544 / 322  
 3dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
 230:3924 / 146  
paattinen-E3 52:5337 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
paattinen-E2 20:0930 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
 225:4735 / 240  
saauraai-5 28:3074 / 168  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13L_6 29:1311 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_3 27:089 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 28:1518 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:1435 / 225  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:5721 / 128  
 213:4221 / 171  
quicky 20:1031 / 104  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 dnf  
 257:1347 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 28:2532 / 136  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 27:4237 / 148  
 226:3347 / 221  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_5 25:047 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 18:5314 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:0966 / 136  
 2dnf  
 316:0774 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 30:5460 / 142  
 227:5751 / 192  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 16:3063 / 136  
 212:3140 / 178  
Skidstugan[Short] dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:5558 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 19:1969 / 175  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 26:2973 / 152  
 223:2252 / 207  
 3dnf  
[ocad]Noname 17:3073 / 212  
 212:5523 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:5656 / 177  
 244:1844 / 226  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 31:3185 / 185  
 2dnf  
karta 35:5156 / 96  
 2dnf  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 30:0751 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Alol' race 21:1956 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
 224:3696 / 320  
 3dnf  
 425:18104 / 320  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
test 31:1639 / 107  
 228:5227 / 122  
  dnf  
 213:1043 / 133  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 32:1622 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 29:3018 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_3 27:5936 / 55  
 223:4217 / 63  
°CFEB 13J_2 dnf  
 233:1836 / 81  
°CFEB 13J_1 25:1634 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:2034 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:3635 / 233  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Canada night middle dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 24:0245 / 204  
 2dnf  
 320:5529 / 262  
Canada dnf  
 2dnf  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S 32:1520 / 81  
 229:3019 / 108  
Colomba middle 1 23:3840 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Colomba short 2 19:0563 / 180  
 216:1743 / 247  
 3dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4981 / 207  
 4dnf  
Foppa remade dnf  
 246:1777 / 180  
 3dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
 225:3583 / 209  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 46:4044 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
dalen 3º 26:5624 / 73  
 225:2418 / 88  
dalen 2º 23:5327 / 66  
 224:0335 / 79  
 322:4221 / 79  
dalen first 21:1630 / 77  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 28:5071 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GrandForet 39:1680 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle dist. 39:4456 / 102  
 230:3837 / 124  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:0669 / 147  
 424:4128 / 147  
GrandForet 32:5781 / 150  
 2dnf  
 328:5984 / 200  
 427:4969 / 200  
Siluva - short. dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 21:0552 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
middle test course 27:4262 / 132  
 2dnf  
 327:2067 / 156  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 213:4564 / 205  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:1855 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:4362 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
 2dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2 dnf  
BR corrego urubu 21:2931 / 109  
 2dnf  
  19:1569 / 119  
 217:0526 / 136  
Gruvriset dnf  
 2dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 7:2030 / 108  
 2dnf  
 36:2818 / 160  
 4dnf  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 dnf  
 236:3134 / 73  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 13:3225 / 67  
test 16:2564 / 119  
 213:507 / 138  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 17:3792 / 134  
 2dnf  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:51102 / 192  
 4dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 25:2132 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 20:2450 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 23:44119 / 173  
 217:5963 / 202  
 317:3751 / 202  
Falu Gruva dnf  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 22:4759 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane dnf  
 222:1578 / 203  
 321:3864 / 203  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 33:4445 / 137  
 2dnf  
 333:0646 / 156  
 4dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Atlantis 21:0368 / 168  
Arco dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 27:1281 / 182  
 223:2455 / 250  
 323:5264 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 13:31154 / 217  
 2dnf  
 37:2751 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 360:4768 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 225:03106 / 303  
 3dnf  
 420:4735 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:3183 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M212dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Castle Sprint2dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen22dnf  
 341:5584 / 248  
 4dnf  
°CFEB 13I_62dnf  
°CFEB 13I_32dnf  
°CFEB 13I_22dnf  
°CFEB 13I_12dnf  
 3dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:58112 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro2dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle.2dnf  
°CFEB 13H_62dnf  
°CFEB 13H_12dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 72dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 62dnf  
 3dnf  
Citta di Ala2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 52dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 42dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Random Short dnf  
Uppland Bonus Night dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint dnf  
Night Sprintrace dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue dnf  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk dnf  
Minisprint 7:33128 / 235  
Middle dnf  
Prologue short dnf  
Granlia dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 21:02132 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 28:27148 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 dnf  
SuperSprint 3 dnf  
SuperSprint 2 12:41144 / 216  
SuperSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 30:14156 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:5286 / 248  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day dnf  
nakna tjejen dnf  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 36:19139 / 207  
Binneberg 6 27:4998 / 166  
Binneberg 5 35:54117 / 186  
Binneberg 4 dnf  
Creag Mhic dnf  
Binneberg 2 33:14140 / 225  
Binneberg 1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint dnf  
Teggs Nose dnf  
Yatzy 3 dnf  
Yatzy 1 dnf  
Kleven dnf  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue dnf  
[SKI-O] Calaita 19:2182 / 157  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 19:51103 / 174  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 28:06156 / 295  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) dnf  
Pavia Leste Preview dnf  
Utvängstorp South dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 dnf  
Zudoku 3 Night 24:0866 / 140  
Zudoku 2 36:25128 / 201  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Notonecta 34:0574 / 193  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 32:09114 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 36:0390 / 203  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint dnf  
Micro Labyrint dnf  
Crazy Sprit 27:56132 / 196  
Labyrint dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
Micro O #2 21:36146 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night dnf  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:3787 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
[OCAD] Trin dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 15:4270 / 233  
Fagatazyt dnf  
[OCAD]Jura Event II dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben232:42143 / 229  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 32dnf  
Night Micro O #2 dnf  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
Fantasy #3 17:5471 / 125  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1223:41131 / 225  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 20:40151 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 38:37156 / 236  
Laberinto circle dnf  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 48:50152 / 211  
run this one 21:58108 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 28:56146 / 237  
Sprint 10min dnf  
Fast Runner 16:05107 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 18:2467 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 5 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 3 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Fanoe Night dnf  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 33:4577 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 dnf  
Short burst 14:3388 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 dnf  
The Final Open Competition 8 8:0186 / 147  
The Open Competition 4 dnf  
The Open Competition 2 12:0566 / 152  
The Open Competition dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 dnf  
Per Lindman 33:0155 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 28:13108 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 23:04131 / 189  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 54:1670 / 114  
Oversjoe again 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short225:56133 / 208  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 dnf  
Osgiliath dnf  
Healt 25:1193 / 124  
Auvergnat dnf  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 30:54144 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle dnf  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 32:47129 / 201  
O P 6-days day 5 dnf  
O P 6-days day 4 6:5768 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 7:3384 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 8:0999 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 6:41139 / 178  
Jukola Training - T2 dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 49:49167 / 238  
 228:18184 / 310  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 dnf  
haarup sande 19:44127 / 176  
Winter Short dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 dnf  
Horna Fure Vestra dnf  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
warrenfieldtown sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot dnf  
 2dnf  
Terrain-Running dnf  
 215:1166 / 189  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet dnf  
Yeah bad course 11:3387 / 129  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 35:4783 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
women2 dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 20:37101 / 162  
sprint 33:5594 / 124  
OST dnf  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO2dnf  
Tvisten Short2dnf  
FREDRIK GP2dnf  
 211:0873 / 105  
 25:3681 / 135  
Fredrik GP M10,W1024:48134 / 196  
simple Tour 2008 2211:2789 / 120  
Simple tour 2008 129:57160 / 198  
 36:5183 / 198  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 51:2379 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event2dnf  
HC20082dnf  
 3dnf  
central day 12dnf  
Forest sprint2dnf  
hjg2dnf  
Fantasy City2dnf  
Sprint 22dnf  
my first competition 4:1565 / 99  
Test dnf  
intro day 1 3:5485 / 121  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint dnf  
Steep.. dnf  
LOL dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 26:01157 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice dnf  
Intro map! Intro map! dnf  
Park-OL dnf  
SprintCup 2007 7:4656 / 83  
STONAH as in reality dnf  
 2dnf  
m dnf  
 23:5390 / 126  
Mackanfejden V21 6:16100 / 124  
 25:37108 / 176  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 dnf  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge dnf  
Secret Area DAY 2 dnf  
Secret Area DAY 1 dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 dnf  
Easy course dnf  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint dnf  
Grötracet 4 dnf  
Grötracet 3 22:1591 / 112  
Grötracet 21:04137 / 178  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 dnf  
sulä sprint2dnf  
iiiii213:3360 / 104  
lll2dnf  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 34:2634 / 62  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 dnf  
Packman dnf  
Till Amanda Leo 9:4795 / 113  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 dnf  
Schive 3-days dnf  
the second strange map :) dnf  
Kofola sprint2 28:03122 / 147  
my first creation dnf  
lolot 4:3658 / 75  
 25:3773 / 87  
 34:1463 / 87  
lol 3:5452 / 71  
 24:0261 / 85  
 33:3948 / 85  
Plastic dnf  
V-Cup 10 dnf  
V-Cup 04 dnf  
V-Cup 03 dnf  
V-Cup 01 dnf  
[OCAD]labyrint 30:3185 / 123  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New dnf  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS dnf  
 2dnf  
 35:0684 / 147  
 44:2852 / 147  
ocad short sprint 8:44171 / 224  
intro course 3 battle dnf  
yoyoyo 11:4594 / 123  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd dnf  
Sahara-O-Cup 32:12124 / 140  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O dnf  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 dnf  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions dnf  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D dnf  
[ocad]gyllbergen dnf  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
OMG dnf  
sprint-city dnf  
2,3 km dnf  
Tour de Orienteering! dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 40:0395 / 107  
run run run !!! dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
7 days - Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.