Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Test 2, middle | | 28:15 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | 2 | 31:19 | 89 / 259 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | 2 | 51:03 | 41 / 210 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 35:26 | 15 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #200 | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #1 | | dnf | | | |
Waschberg, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 33:50 | 34 / 165 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi middle | | 36:23 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | 36:14 | 40 / 180 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | 2 | 29:15 | 25 / 284 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | 2 | 35:06 | 52 / 290 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | 2 | 24:08 | 66 / 301 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 32:43 | 37 / 221 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 20:35 | 27 / 180 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | 21:35 | 17 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 35:40 | 33 / 201 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 24:08 | 21 / 241 |
| |
Armboth long | | 54:49 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Hassel South - Long | | 53:55 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 47:04 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:55 | 20 / 329 |
| |
Hassel South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Short | | 23:28 | 18 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 17:58 | 25 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 42:32 | 42 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | dnf | | | |
Armboth, short intro | | dnf | | | |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 17:49 | 42 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 28:15 | 17 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 29:22 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 26:24 | 24 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 29:42 | 48 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paimio middle | | 19:57 | 43 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 1 night | 2 | 34:48 | 43 / 221 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle | 2 | 42:49 | 43 / 264 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 1 middle | 2 | 36:12 | 124 / 319 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hassel Long 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nödinge middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | 2 | 36:49 | 30 / 304 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 25:37 | 26 / 197 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 35:05 | 27 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 31:21 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 41:18 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 37:55 | 48 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:55 | 40 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 15:39 | 126 / 260 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Askham 1 | 2 | 35:21 | 37 / 195 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (5) | 2 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (3) | 2 | 47:58 | 52 / 213 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 32:47 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 31:12 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 32:13 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 20:35 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:27 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas night | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:31 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | 22:02 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 22:56 | 10 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | dnf | | | |
Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 19:35 | 12 / 186 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brandsbo middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vrån short middle | 2 | 16:41 | 26 / 187 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | 21:41 | 7 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 51:27 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan long | | dnf | | | |
irbene foot O | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan night | | 29:42 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | 31:30 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
A hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | 2 | 22:50 | 8 / 168 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | 2 | 23:53 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:33 | 9 / 215 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 22:22 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 23:45 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 34:05 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 31:59 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Storsund long | | dnf | | | |
Storsund middle | | 39:42 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | 25:39 | 22 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 34:23 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 39:35 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 21:45 | 24 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:46 | 15 / 250 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 32:46 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 36:53 | 22 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:26 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 52:32 | 16 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 29:49 | 30 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | 35:29 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 45:53 | 31 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 111:50 | 27 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | | 69:53 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | | 27:29 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | 2 | 40:24 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | 28:08 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 16:52 | 47 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 21:03 | 24 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 24:44 | 8 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 32:58 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 23:53 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 23:58 | 22 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 25:19 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 14:10 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 32:39 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 30:17 | 19 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 42:52 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 37:19 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 20:06 | 10 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Short | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 19:04 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 43:43 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Middle | | 42:06 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 31:51 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 22:09 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 21:34 | 48 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 23:49 | 21 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:52 | 38 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 36:05 | 16 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 27:36 | 52 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 27:03 | 39 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:21 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 9:34 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 44:41 | 17 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 25:20 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 26:21 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 35:19 | 20 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 22:05 | 36 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 24:19 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 22:06 | 10 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 33:42 | 38 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:05 | 44 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 27:46 | 26 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walking on the Moon | | 15:45 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 7:36 | 79 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 6:32 | 78 / 193 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 32:44 | 39 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 33:06 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 24:57 | 31 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 23:48 | 20 / 178 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 19:10 | 26 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 20:36 | 87 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 18:58 | 48 / 256 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 23:30 | 19 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 35:27 | 19 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 26:59 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 29:14 | 34 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 39:50 | 44 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:56 | 41 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 52:24 | 10 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 48:53 | 24 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 51:37 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:59 | 30 / 167 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 61:56 | 47 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | 27:22 | 21 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 27:11 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 26:00 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 19:38 | 23 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 19:12 | 19 / 194 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 13:06 | 42 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halloween - Special :D | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:43 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:18 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | dnf | | | |
Race 399 | | 16:56 | 15 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 65:32 | 35 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 38:45 | 7 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 15:19 | 17 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 20:02 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Night | | 22:33 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 38:52 | 23 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 22:11 | 69 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Babaylon Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 22:57 | 23 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 17:36 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 44:28 | 40 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski-o | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski -o | | 27:41 | 19 / 102 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 42:06 | 32 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 45:47 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 40:18 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 20:52 | 20 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 13:51 | 17 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 41:26 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 36:41 | 21 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 32:30 | 34 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 27:18 | 59 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:24 | 26 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 44:32 | 36 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 23:17 | 57 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 24:23 | 36 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 29:08 | 26 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 57:57 | 28 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 31:25 | 41 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:11 | 46 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 40:20 | 26 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 23:09 | 26 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 48:29 | 27 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:23 | 35 / 242 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 42:12 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 25:50 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 28:00 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:10 | 35 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 16:55 | 25 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:31 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 33:11 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 79:56 | 17 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:53 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 18:06 | 40 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:45 | 47 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 51:20 | 39 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:07 | 36 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 10:27 | 7 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 29:23 | 21 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | 37:09 | 35 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 61:47 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 14:35 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 16:29 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 31:00 | 28 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Boston Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 35:46 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | 2 | 9:15 | 63 / 156 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 23:43 | 27 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 28:34 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:29 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 34:12 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 23:28 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 21:33 | 31 / 110 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 22:57 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 22:41 | 11 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:51 | 16 / 194 |
| |
Hh | | 9:06 | 20 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 62:12 | 27 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 39:20 | 15 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 69:09 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 51:20 | 12 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 39:54 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 32:40 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 43:32 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 69:59 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 33:52 | 18 / 119 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
June No 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 64:30 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | dnf | | | |
June No 3 | | 37:31 | 13 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 27:30 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 40:49 | 30 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 33:07 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 6:03 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:04 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:38 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:22 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:59 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training | | 16:54 | 82 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 39:40 | 24 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 38:06 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 21:03 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 27:41 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:13 | 32 / 153 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 26:21 | 21 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 12:11 | 56 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 65:09 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 57:54 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 23:33 | 37 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 43:44 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus night | | 34:26 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training Race 1 | | 9:16 | 27 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | dnf | | | |
May No 4 | | 23:38 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 28:13 | 6 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 68:52 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 28:52 | 7 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
May No 2 | | 37:03 | 18 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 33:21 | 2 / 127 |
| |
May No 1 | | 21:23 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 42:03 | 26 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 54:18 | 35 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 71:37 | 36 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 38:48 | 34 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 55:07 | 31 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | 23:24 | 17 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:09 | 15 / 192 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 24:00 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 16:39 | 21 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 24:12 | 19 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 24:33 | 35 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 26:54 | 26 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:05 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 33:49 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | 9:10 | 20 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 4:29 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:11 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 35:50 | 20 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 50:22 | 33 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 84:33 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Madrasham | | 22:40 | 16 / 75 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 80:04 | 31 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 31:45 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 33:38 | 17 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 54:04 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 38:34 | 20 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 19:31 | 23 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 22:07 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 60:27 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 28:07 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 21:20 | 47 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 20:10 | 9 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 47:18 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 22:35 | 17 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 42:10 | 20 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 34:27 | 52 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | | 27:03 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 19:14 | 22 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 63:13 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:20 | 84 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 13:24 | 30 / 232 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 37:11 | 23 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | 26:26 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 20:50 | 7 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | 24:09 | 15 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 29:55 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 37:23 | 12 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 17:33 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 21:04 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 24:36 | 15 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Irbene | | 27:29 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 59:40 | 25 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 35:34 | 19 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | 21:39 | 9 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 34:35 | 22 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:53 | 30 / 146 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 18:24 | 31 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 27:54 | 19 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 40:25 | 21 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West nigh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:11 | 17 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 44:36 | 22 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 44:05 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 60:24 | 13 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:18 | 39 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:06 | 32 / 131 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 13:41 | 28 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 27:10 | 7 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 35:41 | 21 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 25:33 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 41:14 | 17 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 46:12 | 24 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 50:45 | 27 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | 26:32 | 9 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 5 | | 28:45 | 11 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | 34:08 | 8 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 25:00 | 7 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 31:09 | 33 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 6:29 | 50 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 54:13 | 19 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 57:58 | 20 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 42:43 | 34 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night race in Allston. | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 26:36 | 27 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | 33:34 | 11 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 20:01 | 14 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #3 | | 40:41 | 29 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:02 | 34 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 23:28 | 43 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 50:05 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 29:07 | 32 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 19:48 | 44 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:46 | 16 / 201 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko long | | 53:18 | 35 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:48 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 26:19 | 14 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 47:57 | 14 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 62:24 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 41:53 | 38 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:52 | 28 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 29:31 | 56 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 24:38 | 63 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko east night | | 34:29 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 35:19 | 41 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:41 | 38 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:30 | 32 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aalbäunle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara | | 54:20 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:45 | 44 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:47 | 52 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 60:53 | 23 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:33 | 25 / 206 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 38:16 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:50 | 47 / 179 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:19 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 29:55 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:15 | 46 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:14 | 22 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 14 / 235 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:51 | 38 / 317 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 19:42 | 2 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:53 | 32 / 192 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 17:52 | 59 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 38:43 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:50 | 40 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 17:02 | 24 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Standard] Smistad | | 34:22 | 46 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 26:23 | 40 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 32:26 | 55 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 33:15 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:53 | 36 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:33 | 19 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 34:40 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:55 | 77 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:10 | 18 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 32:57 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 53:39 | 43 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 26:52 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 39:00 | 44 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 38:53 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 73:20 | 47 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 17:18 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 42:04 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 16:52 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Trolla Middle | | 30:40 | 60 / 142 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 18:01 | 35 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 53:40 | 58 / 142 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 14:20 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Klepp | | 11:52 | 23 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 46:30 | 33 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 55:09 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 81:53 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 27:26 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:46 | 80 / 244 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 53:08 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 28:15 | 52 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #02 | | 41:58 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 24:48 | 28 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 37:18 | 35 / 110 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 61:32 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 18:59 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 23:29 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 21:06 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | 17:53 | 47 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 middle | | 38:56 | 35 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 50:30 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 31:03 | 23 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 42:29 | 42 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 10:59 | 29 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 18:39 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 41:02 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 18:01 | 48 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 19:09 | 43 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 26:12 | 45 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 26:18 | 58 / 200 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 15:27 | 24 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 33:15 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 30:41 | 38 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:01 | 61 / 230 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 24:01 | 77 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finland 1middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 21:42 | 70 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 60:48 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 17:25 | 27 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 20:41 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 27:17 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 26:17 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 41:27 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:23 | 37 / 192 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 29:21 | 25 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 51:28 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 52:58 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 30:08 | 23 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 25:14 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 27:27 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 18:30 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 18:23 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 40:55 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 46:59 | 45 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:23 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | dnf | | | |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 31:35 | 24 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 26:01 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Greenlover | | dnf | | | |
The Farm middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 35:37 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 37:27 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 15:21 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 31:45 | 36 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 21:38 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Middle competition | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 16:42 | 57 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 26:58 | 26 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 11:42 | 33 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 34:16 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 21:27 | 40 / 149 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 32:42 | 10 / 63 |
| |
DAY START | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 40:19 | 32 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 26:34 | 17 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 27:13 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 26:41 | 64 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 75:10 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 75:09 | 22 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 40:46 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 41:09 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 52:11 | 27 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 25:20 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 19:43 | 44 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 50:54 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 14:42 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 39:28 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 60:08 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 35:23 | 33 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 52:21 | 35 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 43:11 | 48 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 51:52 | 46 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:07 | 78 / 230 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | 2 | 38:36 | 19 / 99 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | 2 | 88:56 | 29 / 117 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | 2 | 83:26 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | 2 | 51:38 | 35 / 120 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 30:22 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 39:57 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | 2 | 48:19 | 41 / 114 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 15:05 | 71 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 18:08 | 38 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 37:36 | 52 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 42:40 | 43 / 103 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 59:28 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 23:29 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | 2 | 41:30 | 32 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | 25:38 | 65 / 209 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | 2 | 47:35 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 16:22 | 36 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 30:18 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 15:10 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 20:35 | 39 / 93 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 25:49 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 24:01 | 50 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 26:54 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 18:11 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 29:21 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 26:05 | 92 / 146 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 24:00 | 39 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 29:02 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 34:02 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 31:03 | 34 / 133 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 21:20 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 11:51 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | 14:53 | 3 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 18:47 | 54 / 178 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 21:34 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 24:58 | 61 / 165 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 18:34 | 66 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 27:46 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 24:23 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 27:18 | 25 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 18:47 | 40 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 20:57 | 50 / 160 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 16:41 | 48 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 20:47 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 12:34 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 18:38 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 19:18 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Night | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:10 | 36 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 15:48 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 28:57 | 66 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 23:59 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 14:25 | 34 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | 19:04 | 67 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 28:20 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 18:03 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 29:38 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 21:52 | 41 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 36:28 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | 2 | 43:00 | 102 / 246 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | 2 | 29:52 | 63 / 175 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 21:58 | 55 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 53:55 | 66 / 174 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 17:34 | 58 / 198 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 39:38 | 73 / 147 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 17:33 | 51 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 18:45 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 30:32 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 36:01 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 22:44 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 23:27 | 34 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | dnf | | | |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:37 | 32 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 15:10 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:37 | 41 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 11:50 | 90 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 22:58 | 23 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 17:02 | 59 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | dnf | | | |
Mars Night | | 25:02 | 26 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 44:19 | 65 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 11:49 | 20 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 40:38 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 28:08 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 19:27 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:30 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | 23:55 | 63 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 56:23 | 63 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:55 | 42 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 12:48 | 49 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | dnf | | | |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 28:24 | 26 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | 33:31 | 36 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 33:14 | 34 / 142 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 12:55 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | | 7:40 | 24 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 18:45 | 55 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 22:04 | 15 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 98:09 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:27 | 29 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 10:09 | 41 / 289 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | 15:31 | 69 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 13:58 | 98 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 10:29 | 42 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
AWSOME | | 16:39 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 27:46 | 61 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 18:57 | 80 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mapgen Middle | | 21:21 | 11 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 28:20 | 45 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | dnf | | | |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | 24:53 | 19 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 14:33 | 38 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:54 | 60 / 286 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 11:38 | 27 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:09 | 21 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 3 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 2 | | 30:39 | 32 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 26:21 | 27 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Flat Grid | | 9:18 | 34 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 23:43 | 24 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 18:55 | 27 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | dnf | | | |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 17:25 | 32 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 34:19 | 3 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 30:46 | 10 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 29:28 | 13 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 18:18 | 14 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | dnf | | | |
easy | | 9:07 | 14 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 34:44 | 35 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 27:43 | 60 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | dnf | | | |
hee | | 21:37 | 36 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | 32:24 | 25 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 15:03 | 39 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 48 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 22:56 | 35 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | 21:32 | 46 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:26 | 65 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 17:20 | 19 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 12:46 | 21 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 25 / 245 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
orantate | | 13:14 | 23 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 30 / 144 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 15:28 | 88 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:54 | 54 / 256 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 26:04 | 14 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 32:25 | 31 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 25:59 | 48 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 17:28 | 49 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 17:11 | 85 / 375 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 24:52 | 30 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:04 | 42 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 89 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 14:17 | 43 / 302 |
| |
cf middle | | 28:14 | 59 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 48:13 | 63 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | 32:03 | 39 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 52:15 | 62 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 42:10 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 44 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:39 | 24 / 146 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 52:53 | 37 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 20:09 | 30 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:47 | 35 / 240 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 28:30 | 74 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 29:13 | 11 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 27:08 | 9 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 28:15 | 18 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 18:14 | 35 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:57 | 21 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 21 / 171 |
| |
quicky | | 20:10 | 31 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:13 | 47 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 28:25 | 32 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 27:42 | 37 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 26:33 | 47 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | 25:04 | 7 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 18:53 | 14 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 19:09 | 66 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:07 | 74 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 30:54 | 60 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 27:57 | 51 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 16:30 | 63 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 12:31 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:55 | 58 / 217 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 19:19 | 69 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 26:29 | 73 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 23:22 | 52 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | 17:30 | 73 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 12:55 | 23 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 47:56 | 56 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 44:18 | 44 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 31:31 | 85 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
karta | | 35:51 | 56 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 30:07 | 51 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 21:19 | 56 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:36 | 96 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:18 | 104 / 320 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
test | | 31:16 | 39 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 28:52 | 27 / 122 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:10 | 43 / 133 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 32:16 | 22 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 29:30 | 18 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 27:59 | 36 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 23:42 | 17 / 63 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:18 | 36 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 25:16 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 44:20 | 34 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 11:36 | 35 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 24:02 | 45 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:55 | 29 / 262 |
| |
Canada | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 32:15 | 20 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 29:30 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 23:38 | 40 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 19:05 | 63 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 16:17 | 43 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:49 | 81 / 207 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:17 | 77 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:35 | 83 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 46:40 | 44 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
dalen 3º | | 26:56 | 24 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 25:24 | 18 / 88 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 23:53 | 27 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 24:03 | 35 / 79 |
| |
| 3 | 22:42 | 21 / 79 |
| |
dalen first | | 21:16 | 30 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 28:50 | 71 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 39:16 | 80 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist. | | 39:44 | 56 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 30:38 | 37 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:06 | 69 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 24:41 | 28 / 147 |
| |
GrandForet | | 32:57 | 81 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:59 | 84 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | 27:49 | 69 / 200 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 21:05 | 52 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
middle test course | | 27:42 | 62 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:20 | 67 / 156 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:45 | 64 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 22:18 | 55 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 34:43 | 62 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
BR corrego urubu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | dnf | | | |
BR corrego urubu | | 21:29 | 31 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 19:15 | 69 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 17:05 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BRASIL TEST... | | 7:20 | 30 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:28 | 18 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:31 | 34 / 73 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 13:32 | 25 / 67 |
| |
test | | 16:25 | 64 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 17:37 | 92 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:51 | 102 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 25:21 | 32 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 20:24 | 50 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 23:44 | 119 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 17:59 | 63 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 17:37 | 51 / 202 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 22:47 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:15 | 78 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 21:38 | 64 / 203 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 33:44 | 45 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:06 | 46 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Atlantis | | 21:03 | 68 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 27:12 | 81 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 23:24 | 55 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 23:52 | 64 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 13:31 | 154 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:27 | 51 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:47 | 68 / 199 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:03 | 106 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:47 | 35 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:31 | 83 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:55 | 84 / 248 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 15:58 | 112 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Uppland Bonus Night | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | | 7:33 | 128 / 235 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 21:02 | 132 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 28:27 | 148 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 12:41 | 144 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 30:14 | 156 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:52 | 86 / 248 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
nakna tjejen | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 36:19 | 139 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 27:49 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 35:54 | 117 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | | 33:14 | 140 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Stavsjø Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teggs Nose | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 19:21 | 82 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 19:51 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 28:06 | 156 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 24:08 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 36:25 | 128 / 201 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 34:05 | 74 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 32:09 | 114 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 36:03 | 90 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 27:56 | 132 / 196 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 21:36 | 146 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:37 | 87 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 15:42 | 70 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | 2 | 32:42 | 143 / 229 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #3 | | 17:54 | 71 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | 2 | 23:41 | 131 / 225 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 20:40 | 151 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 38:37 | 156 / 236 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 48:50 | 152 / 211 |
| |
run this one | | 21:58 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 28:56 | 146 / 237 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 16:05 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 18:24 | 67 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 33:45 | 77 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 14:33 | 88 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | dnf | | | |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 8:01 | 86 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | 12:05 | 66 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
Per Lindman | | 33:01 | 55 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 28:13 | 108 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 23:04 | 131 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 54:16 | 70 / 114 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | 2 | 25:56 | 133 / 208 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | dnf | | | |
Healt | | 25:11 | 93 / 124 |
| |
Auvergnat | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 30:54 | 144 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 32:47 | 129 / 201 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:57 | 68 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 7:33 | 84 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 8:09 | 99 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 6:41 | 139 / 178 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 49:49 | 167 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 28:18 | 184 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
haarup sande | | 19:44 | 127 / 176 |
| |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
warrenfieldtown sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:11 | 66 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | dnf | | | |
Yeah bad course | | 11:33 | 87 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 35:47 | 83 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 20:37 | 101 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 33:55 | 94 / 124 |
| |
OST | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
FREDRIK GP | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:08 | 73 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 5:36 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | 2 | 4:48 | 134 / 196 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | 2 | 11:27 | 89 / 120 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | 2 | 9:57 | 160 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 6:51 | 83 / 198 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 51:23 | 79 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | 2 | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
central day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
hjg | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
my first competition | | 4:15 | 65 / 99 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
intro day 1 | | 3:54 | 85 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 26:01 | 157 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
SprintCup 2007 | | 7:46 | 56 / 83 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
m | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:53 | 90 / 126 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 6:16 | 100 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 5:37 | 108 / 176 |
| |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 4 | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 3 | | 22:15 | 91 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet | | 21:04 | 137 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
sulä sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
iiiii | 2 | 13:33 | 60 / 104 |
| |
lll | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 34:26 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
Till Amanda Leo | | 9:47 | 95 / 113 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 28:03 | 122 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | dnf | | | |
lolot | | 4:36 | 58 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 5:37 | 73 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | 4:14 | 63 / 87 |
| |
lol | | 3:54 | 52 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 61 / 85 |
| |
| 3 | 3:39 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Plastic | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 04 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 03 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 30:31 | 85 / 123 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
INTRO CHAMPS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:06 | 84 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 4:28 | 52 / 147 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 8:44 | 171 / 224 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | dnf | | | |
yoyoyo | | 11:45 | 94 / 123 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 32:12 | 124 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 40:03 | 95 / 107 |
| |
run run run !!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |