Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 19:28 | 59 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 28:01 | 72 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 38:13 | 67 / 213 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 74:21 | 56 / 121 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:59 | 40 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 23:01 | 51 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 13:34 | 57 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 26:38 | 30 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 69:12 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 23:14 | 43 / 183 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 11:51 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:38 | 34 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 18:49 | 65 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 37:14 | 43 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 32:33 | 45 / 173 |
| |
les étroitures | | 17:18 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 22:10 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:58 | 44 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 30:24 | 56 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 27:53 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 28:16 | 56 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 22:14 | 66 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 26:13 | 27 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:46 | 61 / 199 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 16:56 | 60 / 199 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 16:32 | 60 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 30:59 | 75 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | 32:16 | 76 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo | | 34:03 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:23 | 21 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 19:51 | 84 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:00 | 68 / 209 |
| |
quickmademap | | 24:13 | 70 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 57:49 | 29 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:44 | 45 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 12:26 | 58 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 26:18 | 42 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 36:06 | 59 / 244 |
| |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 33:38 | 79 / 172 |
| |
Vealos | | 35:02 | 54 / 199 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 35:50 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 23:57 | 84 / 226 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 20:39 | 67 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 24:24 | 52 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 20:21 | 66 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 38:12 | 46 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 27:04 | 100 / 206 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 49:41 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 20:59 | 90 / 195 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 21:01 | 103 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 25:53 | 39 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 10:14 | 65 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 16:30 | 52 / 295 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 26:35 | 42 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:00 | 59 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 18:47 | 37 / 231 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 7:02 | 44 / 163 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:53 | 91 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 25:30 | 52 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:19 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 40:38 | 113 / 284 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 16:06 | 27 / 240 |
| |
Maki A | | 18:48 | 50 / 180 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 34:12 | 77 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 14:19 | 58 / 194 |
| |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:14 | 79 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:52 | 35 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini B | | 20:19 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:16 | 71 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:36 | 41 / 206 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 13:50 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:43 | 52 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 28:50 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:04 | 35 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 17:17 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:17 | 85 / 264 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 14:17 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 16:11 | 18 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 34:00 | 78 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 19:39 | 96 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 22:02 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:49 | 62 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 28:26 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 15:43 | 73 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 26:22 | 41 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 24:01 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 23:42 | 29 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 19:03 | 66 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 28:24 | 124 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 35:03 | 100 / 161 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 34:40 | 102 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 14:41 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 14:27 | 64 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 22:26 | 45 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 17:58 | 19 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:27 | 40 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:52 | 91 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 12:34 | 32 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 20:33 | 33 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 25:57 | 63 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 26:27 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 23:02 | 51 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 40:00 | 38 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 23:31 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 18:53 | 57 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:49 | 54 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 33:41 | 91 / 166 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 29:53 | 60 / 248 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 38:42 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 13:26 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 34:44 | 43 / 202 |
| |
NightRace | | 34:17 | 53 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 27:56 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Aisus IV | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 17:15 | 64 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 33:29 | 42 / 189 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 31:45 | 76 / 214 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 22:40 | 65 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 19:24 | 49 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:35 | 90 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:25 | 144 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 20:43 | 82 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 45:36 | 72 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 14:37 | 92 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:23 | 26 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:14 | 2 / 356 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 16:07 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 17:13 | 62 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 16:48 | 56 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 18:22 | 28 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 18:54 | 21 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:46 | 27 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 41:02 | 35 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 22:45 | 80 / 217 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 24:26 | 79 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 14:19 | 51 / 162 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:47 | 72 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 29:42 | 97 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 33:48 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 32:25 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:15 | 5 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 27:07 | 35 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 22:23 | 75 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 44:11 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 21:19 | 39 / 215 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 22:13 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 31:32 | 47 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 18:27 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 32:37 | 53 / 145 |
| |
training | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:01 | 68 / 208 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 20:13 | 20 / 266 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 29:38 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 15:47 | 16 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 22:29 | 8 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 40:41 | 35 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 28:04 | 31 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:13 | 83 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:13 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 19:34 | 66 / 199 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:10 | 31 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 39:40 | 53 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 24:06 | 40 / 175 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 20:16 | 25 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 28:58 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 26:17 | 25 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 19:30 | 90 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:24 | 54 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 20:21 | 41 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:49 | 106 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 19:30 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 29:09 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:18 | 86 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 37:32 | 52 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 14:53 | 60 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 20:53 | 57 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 30:22 | 30 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:37 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 15:33 | 64 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:32 | 41 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 32:52 | 47 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 16:22 | 23 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 31:19 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 12:38 | 61 / 149 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 19:34 | 67 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 15:07 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 24:59 | 73 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 29:12 | 16 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 28:21 | 35 / 202 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 25:20 | 32 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 16:58 | 17 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 25:20 | 33 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 17:50 | 29 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 22:24 | 45 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 21:17 | 29 / 152 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 19:26 | 40 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 37:37 | 84 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 29:17 | 81 / 228 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 34:07 | 93 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 21:51 | 77 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 31:44 | 69 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 24:34 | 102 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:33 | 54 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 21:14 | 62 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 15:22 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:54 | 45 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 16:47 | 94 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 13:05 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 27:44 | 129 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:19 | 83 / 116 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 31:07 | 55 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:08 | 58 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 12:24 | 41 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 20:04 | 76 / 220 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 29:06 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 35:02 | 60 / 190 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 12:26 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 37:38 | 55 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 34:14 | 70 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 36:57 | 85 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 24:22 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 26:09 | 66 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 12:52 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 15:17 | 32 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 27:07 | 36 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:06 | 48 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:52 | 47 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 19:59 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:06 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 20:36 | 19 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 33:45 | 101 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 22:06 | 88 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 16:14 | 95 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:43 | 76 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 29:10 | 57 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 20:28 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 43:54 | 90 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 27:56 | 89 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:57 | 44 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 25:20 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 16:46 | 72 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 17:37 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 20:27 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:22 | 69 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 35:36 | 56 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 31:23 | 97 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:55 | 49 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:20 | 21 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:46 | 28 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 27:38 | 144 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 11:53 | 40 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:39 | 16 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:52 | 128 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 29:03 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 27:59 | 46 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 15:47 | 14 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 15:56 | 23 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:14 | 57 / 196 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 18:41 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 16:44 | 123 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 26:41 | 76 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 24:50 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 16:01 | 50 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 25:27 | 46 / 134 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 25:07 | 55 / 202 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 41:26 | 54 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 24:54 | 101 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:37 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:17 | 55 / 194 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 28:41 | 34 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 15:48 | 106 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:00 | 38 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:36 | 56 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 23:36 | 93 / 168 |
| |
| | 15:09 | 87 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 30:47 | 81 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 13:18 | 75 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 48:52 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 21:40 | 48 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 18:57 | 38 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 28:15 | 112 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:49 | 74 / 275 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 28:34 | 50 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 19:07 | 81 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 28:47 | 79 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:42 | 58 / 239 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 12:27 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:05 | 80 / 209 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 19:01 | 48 / 163 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:27 | 78 / 198 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 13:28 | 77 / 179 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:32 | 25 / 170 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 31:58 | 86 / 202 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:13 | 38 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 14:52 | 58 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 24:36 | 73 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 21:19 | 153 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 31:15 | 76 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:01 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 18:32 | 73 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:27 | 46 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 23:49 | 120 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 17:20 | 129 / 304 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 33:19 | 29 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:13 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 40:40 | 101 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 37:45 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 50:36 | 61 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 21:23 | 95 / 195 |
| |
Safari Race | | 21:04 | 76 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 40:23 | 77 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 35:09 | 64 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 33:22 | 73 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 10:21 | 34 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 37:48 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:24 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 32:39 | 41 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 31:12 | 65 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 37:18 | 80 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 24:44 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 23:32 | 72 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 31:05 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 27:28 | 73 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 34:01 | 59 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 35:53 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 27:37 | 77 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 16:56 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:48 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 31:44 | 55 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 29:21 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:23 | 35 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 43:22 | 75 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 26:23 | 50 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 30:39 | 102 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:22 | 69 / 156 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 22:52 | 103 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 28:51 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 28:09 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:20 | 20 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:55 | 22 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 20:06 | 69 / 244 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:18 | 76 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 23:39 | 28 / 143 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 32:03 | 58 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:11 | 23 / 229 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:26 | 28 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 31:10 | 62 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 33:21 | 91 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:01 | 52 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:58 | 54 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:40 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:30 | 67 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 34:24 | 59 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:22 | 65 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 25:04 | 123 / 206 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 22:17 | 37 / 149 |
| |
Club competition | | 14:23 | 18 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | 2 | 25:28 | 93 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 21:44 | 17 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 20:12 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 15:53 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:31 | 39 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 19:01 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 8:24 | 62 / 142 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 30:27 | 45 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | 24:31 | 43 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 23:15 | 64 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 33:13 | 44 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 24:09 | 41 / 250 |
| |
Testmap | | 10:11 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 17:57 | 58 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:31 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 9:48 | 20 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 22:52 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:17 | 69 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 33:47 | 47 / 148 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 16:57 | 58 / 123 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:03 | 32 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:01 | 40 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:19 | 21 / 154 |
| |
| | 29:58 | 24 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 28:30 | 33 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:23 | 38 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 21:15 | 82 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 26:05 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 29:05 | 50 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 14:03 | 19 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 21:13 | 12 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:37 | 49 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:09 | 64 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 0:58 | 27 / 384 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:56 | 49 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 11:03 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 32:15 | 84 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 35:25 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 20:49 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 27:15 | 61 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 16:47 | 6 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:55 | 59 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:52 | 47 / 189 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Slalom | | 16:51 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 12:49 | 35 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 19:46 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 17:27 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | | 29:20 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 17:50 | 41 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 29:22 | 21 / 138 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 17:03 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:46 | 63 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 21:48 | 48 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 20:00 | 66 / 245 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:26 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 20:44 | 36 / 181 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:11 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 21:56 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 19:24 | 86 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 21:47 | 30 / 176 |
| |
Park-OL | | 14:05 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 22:39 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 24:34 | 22 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 26:26 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 30:26 | 62 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 18:23 | 22 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 22:37 | 27 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:43 | 35 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 23:45 | 42 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:53 | 90 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 24:20 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:17 | 28 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:52 | 84 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:20 | 65 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:27 | 37 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 31:45 | 77 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 31:34 | 54 / 135 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:51 | 35 / 92 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:46 | 32 / 205 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:22 | 48 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:45 | 42 / 222 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:28 | 40 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 17:07 | 88 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:38 | 77 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:03 | 33 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 20:04 | 119 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 29:03 | 47 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 43:49 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 34:44 | 93 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 26:13 | 36 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:03 | 63 / 206 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 26:52 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 15:49 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 34:35 | 56 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:02 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 18:45 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 20:37 | 79 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:26 | 34 / 158 |
| |
hahhha | | 16:12 | 32 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:02 | 77 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:55 | 24 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 25:13 | 28 / 153 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 19:45 | 27 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:29 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 27:11 | 77 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:24 | 64 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:24 | 80 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:18 | 61 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 40:51 | 76 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:53 | 83 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 15:43 | 20 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:45 | 62 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:47 | 51 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:08 | 23 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:11 | 37 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:25 | 54 / 235 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:29 | 52 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 26:11 | 49 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 45:16 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:58 | 48 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 14:43 | 41 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 31:14 | 102 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 21:41 | 28 / 188 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:26 | 57 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:33 | 52 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 24:29 | 86 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:50 | 20 / 263 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:50 | 68 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 22:27 | 59 / 180 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 24:27 | 43 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 14:01 | 12 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:18 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:04 | 41 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:19 | 66 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 19:32 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 22:15 | 67 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 21:27 | 63 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 19:58 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 12:50 | 14 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 24:21 | 33 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 5:41 | 20 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 21:00 | 23 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 28:29 | 40 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 19:30 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 29:52 | 40 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 36:19 | 64 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 42:10 | 83 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 42:27 | 93 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:32 | 36 / 186 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 25:10 | 98 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:03 | 74 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:12 | 65 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:36 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 17:16 | 38 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 20:09 | 33 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 21:12 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:20 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 15:35 | 22 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 20:56 | 35 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 43:09 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 31:07 | 50 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 28:59 | 66 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:16 | 30 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 28:30 | 26 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 21:36 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 33:07 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 22:38 | 67 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 21:43 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:00 | 36 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 5:28 | 71 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 28:33 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 31:31 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 17:48 | 136 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:39 | 15 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:23 | 24 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 16:38 | 61 / 192 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:02 | 6 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 24:28 | 44 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 33:05 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:16 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 23:06 | 54 / 168 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 29:56 | 95 / 181 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:30 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 43:34 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 17:28 | 36 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 21:16 | 56 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 23:39 | 42 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 15:43 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 17:25 | 39 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 31:02 | 58 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 21:43 | 7 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:24 | 33 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:16 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 17:37 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 16:50 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 28:14 | 4 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 18:15 | 22 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 9:41 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:48 | 31 / 145 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:15 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:29 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 22:59 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 21:59 | 70 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 20:46 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 42:06 | 53 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 21:04 | 19 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 32:02 | 56 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 49:43 | 57 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:05 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 37:28 | 30 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 35:17 | 54 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:46 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 25:27 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 17:22 | 37 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 27:25 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 27:31 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:18 | 35 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 19:28 | 37 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 12:28 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 14:44 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:44 | 19 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 20:56 | 59 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 15:27 | 36 / 224 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 16:10 | 20 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:35 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:52 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:22 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 24:28 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | 9:33 | 19 / 151 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:15 | 17 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:15 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:24 | 22 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 14:30 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 20:15 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 20:37 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 11:28 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 20:55 | 82 / 191 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | 2 | 17:29 | 72 / 194 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 5:52 | 2 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 35:09 | 78 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 22:20 | 12 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 23:22 | 79 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 38:21 | 32 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 26:04 | 35 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 33:05 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Elitserien | | 22:02 | 45 / 193 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 4:52 | 23 / 124 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 18:55 | 25 / 143 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 30:21 | 21 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 40:44 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 18:38 | 73 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 17:36 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 45:40 | 35 / 100 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:51 | 31 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 16:47 | 37 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:41 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 17:57 | 27 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 25:16 | 65 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 13:13 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 10:04 | 41 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 23:13 | 31 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 4 | | 11:28 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 13:39 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 19:09 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 11:18 | 15 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 18:03 | 95 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:04 | 27 / 179 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 9:22 | 16 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 22:32 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 17:13 | 39 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:20 | 33 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 8:37 | 14 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:18 | 55 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | 41:34 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 20:43 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 8:41 | 56 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 29:09 | 68 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:41 | 45 / 123 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 13:59 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2 | | 32:18 | 39 / 109 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 14:10 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 33:46 | 45 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 24:55 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:01 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 28:16 | 71 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 22:49 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 14:25 | 66 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 5:16 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:44 | 12 / 121 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:04 | 50 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 20:03 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:26 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 12:32 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:11 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 10:57 | 20 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 24:42 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 6:50 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 32:26 | 73 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 15:37 | 40 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:15 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 11:08 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 7:25 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:01 | 58 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 42:02 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 32:22 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 21:12 | 34 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 36:14 | 50 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 51:37 | 67 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 23:08 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 37:56 | 32 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 38:20 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 16:57 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:17 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 17:57 | 13 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:36 | 52 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 50:30 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 21:57 | 63 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
BS tour3 | | 4:10 | 51 / 72 |
| |
Fun Old Race | | 34:48 | 13 / 46 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
GoldenMile | | 15:29 | 48 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:12 | 50 / 135 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 25:32 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:31 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 9:08 | 62 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 20:37 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 13:48 | 10 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 12:07 | 72 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 23:35 | 43 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 24:56 | 32 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 23:50 | 24 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 15:45 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 7:19 | 72 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 11 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:30 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 20:43 | 101 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 14:43 | 28 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 25:44 | 56 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 28:47 | 72 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 19:52 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 30:20 | 40 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:18 | 18 / 166 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:00 | 11 / 108 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 31:38 | 46 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 20:49 | 27 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 21:07 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:50 | 45 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 22:39 | 29 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 22:19 | 25 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 6:42 | 10 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 11:47 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 9:56 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Sprint course | | 13:42 | 29 / 104 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 34:21 | 30 / 113 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 33:17 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 21:14 | 13 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 23:07 | 76 / 244 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 35:33 | 80 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:01 | 47 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 10:39 | 42 / 257 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 40:40 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
för dåliga | | 5:32 | 8 / 49 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 6:11 | 4 / 47 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 20:38 | 22 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:48 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 27:25 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 11:04 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 14:13 | 10 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 16:38 | 27 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 19:14 | 15 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:29 | 48 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 14:56 | 21 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 23:28 | 18 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:05 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 10:18 | 80 / 134 |
| |
Water Labyrinth | | 32:29 | 23 / 54 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:48 | 62 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 17:47 | 22 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 30:41 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 45:56 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 23:42 | 25 / 108 |
| |
test | | 23:16 | 24 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 3:41 | 24 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 2:50 | 2 / 125 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:08 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 44:15 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 15:08 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 13:13 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 39:12 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 31:52 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 22:57 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 29:38 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 35:50 | 68 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Milton Pond | | 27:29 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 24:34 | 49 / 165 |
| |
master | | 14:34 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:35 | 12 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:28 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 7:39 | 11 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 18:05 | 33 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 4:59 | 18 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest | | 35:13 | 73 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:24 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Japan middle | | 40:21 | 43 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 17:28 | 19 / 89 |
| |
Korta sprinten! | 2 | dnf | | | |
easy short race | | 3:37 | 20 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 24:25 | 15 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 59:08 | 23 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint night | | 19:34 | 9 / 35 |
| |
| | 19:58 | 11 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 20:08 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 32:19 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 37:09 | 47 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:22 | 19 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 21:25 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 47:26 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 55:12 | 64 / 216 |
| |
Mountain run long | | 40:11 | 8 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 27:46 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 12:20 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 9:06 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 28:16 | 128 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 22:50 | 32 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:16 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 26:02 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 30:03 | 44 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 22:54 | 64 / 197 |
| |
night | | 7:37 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | 19:49 | 15 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 13:23 | 25 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 25:00 | 79 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 23:44 | 7 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 28:57 | 38 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 22:36 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:00 | 76 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 6:42 | 11 / 229 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:38 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
Danish Championship | | 26:13 | 29 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:02 | 45 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:36 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 33:16 | 41 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:14 | 32 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 20:44 | 50 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 17:12 | 22 / 134 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:18 | 65 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 26:48 | 47 / 128 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 36:39 | 32 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:51 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:28 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:32 | 24 / 134 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 33:23 | 23 / 77 |
| |
spårett | | 27:03 | 11 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:55 | 60 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:05 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 35:36 | 13 / 51 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Not a good course | | dnf | | | |
Athletics | | dnf | | | |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 24:15 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 27:37 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 19:42 | 17 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 13:27 | 10 / 47 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 32:22 | 19 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 23:58 | 47 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 18:30 | 15 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 41:05 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 7:00 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 28:58 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 43:23 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:34 | 23 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:14 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:36 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 22:34 | 82 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 52:55 | 29 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 25:12 | 48 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 40:27 | 125 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 48:11 | 44 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 55:15 | 29 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 41:51 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 32:22 | 34 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 26:44 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:49 | 56 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 9:30 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:19 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 39:02 | 49 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 14:06 | 29 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:46 | 63 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 25:42 | 18 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 29:43 | 45 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | 53:20 | 19 / 56 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 28:53 | 41 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 41:20 | 55 / 113 |
| |
| | 30:11 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:01 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 22:21 | 15 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:15 | 24 / 129 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 23:21 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 21:41 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 13:53 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 23:22 | 76 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 23:29 | 92 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 21:24 | 95 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 26:59 | 67 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 9:02 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 36:35 | 34 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:36 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 12:01 | 97 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 34:57 | 40 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:43 | 33 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:01 | 32 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
South Russia | | 21:39 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 29:50 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 20:04 | 43 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 27:02 | 24 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 16:58 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 34:45 | 18 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:30 | 28 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 28:10 | 74 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 10:33 | 78 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 28:33 | 36 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 12:48 | 19 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 18:31 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 16:15 | 27 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 32:13 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 7:30 | 19 / 65 |
| |
Fast course | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | 3:44 | 46 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 1:48 | 20 / 115 |
| |
BS School | | 3:27 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 6:36 | 38 / 78 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 6:34 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:36 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 23:23 | 98 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 14 | | 13:08 | 57 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 21:16 | 40 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 11 | | 35:04 | 46 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 9 | | 11:47 | 44 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 20:54 | 25 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 6 | | 35:47 | 31 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 35:58 | 71 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 36:30 | 83 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 24:47 | 66 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 27:23 | 40 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:39 | 99 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 18:52 | 51 / 162 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 53:04 | 26 / 60 |
| |
iiiii | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:30 | 28 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 41:01 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 45:27 | 42 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 35:12 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 23:50 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | 12:52 | 5 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 13:16 | 45 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 17:53 | 45 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 48:16 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 26:54 | 86 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:11 | 53 / 113 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | 17:42 | 8 / 48 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 19:56 | 60 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 29:05 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 17:57 | 43 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 11:08 | 54 / 120 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 31:49 | 58 / 118 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 33:26 | 65 / 131 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 24:15 | 46 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 15:48 | 27 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 28:25 | 57 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 38:44 | 34 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 17:11 | 102 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 51:26 | 71 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 31:33 | 61 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 64:55 | 65 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 27:24 | 76 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 31:45 | 100 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 48:44 | 70 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:11 | 60 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 19:01 | 92 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 37:48 | 36 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 26:36 | 54 / 128 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 18:03 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 35:01 | 83 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 31:02 | 85 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:46 | 107 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 21:17 | 112 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 11:22 | 93 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 38:46 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 18:53 | 19 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 25:51 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 14:07 | 75 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 25:53 | 36 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 28:40 | 83 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:22 | 23 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 25:30 | 47 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:25 | 95 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 58:13 | 82 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 37:13 | 49 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 26:52 | 82 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 29:49 | 45 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 31:53 | 70 / 127 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:37 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 38:01 | 37 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:46 | 67 / 258 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 31:12 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 43:16 | 55 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 36:18 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:08 | 61 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:36 | 71 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 52:28 | 99 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 25:58 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 30:26 | 96 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 26:23 | 79 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 24:04 | 71 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 27:18 | 86 / 132 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 13:10 | 59 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:35 | 34 / 212 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 39:48 | 55 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 33:37 | 66 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 26:24 | 64 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 37:52 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Random | | 23:34 | 50 / 58 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 21:10 | 73 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 37:04 | 73 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:43 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 38:09 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 14:29 | 60 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 18:38 | 75 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 20:34 | 58 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Short/Long | | 56:08 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 8:17 | 54 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:12 | 53 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 39:26 | 63 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 15:29 | 51 / 107 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | | 32:13 | 23 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 4:04 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:38 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 9:03 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 12:12 | 65 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | | 4:17 | 25 / 119 |
| |
R.A.F. | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 41:44 | 67 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 14:13 | 72 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 23:55 | 76 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 45:22 | 93 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:45 | 100 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 28:00 | 132 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 27:32 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 34:01 | 77 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 27:25 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 36:03 | 103 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 45:21 | 40 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 55:13 | 66 / 105 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 39:53 | 39 / 68 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 9:38 | 63 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 46:27 | 69 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 43:32 | 54 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 53:00 | 61 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 43:24 | 61 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 23:13 | 65 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 15:25 | 87 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 35:40 | 54 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 14:47 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 26:23 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 11:09 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 69:07 | 87 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 49:51 | 68 / 98 |
| |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 20:44 | 64 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:27 | 49 / 70 |
| |
OMG | | 47:27 | 10 / 59 |
| |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 32:25 | 67 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 39:33 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 18:26 | 84 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Tillägnad min vän Osan!:p | | dnf | | | |
fantasy map | | 32:29 | 29 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 27:27 | 12 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 32:05 | 108 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 30:00 | 37 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 27:58 | 12 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 21:57 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 6:58 | 73 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 35:32 | 117 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | 2 | 4:05 | 61 / 168 |
| |
random longdistans | | 87:46 | 34 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | 2 | 50:25 | 164 / 212 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 42:16 | 76 / 122 |
| |
steep :D | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 111:07 | 79 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | 33:36 | 128 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 34:00 | 94 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 14:00 | 113 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | 2 | 36:59 | 162 / 249 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 115:32 | 88 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 37:23 | 171 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF cup 6 | 2 | 5:36 | 126 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:15 | 90 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
middledistans | 2 | 36:11 | 95 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | 2 | 117:32 | 162 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | 2 | 14:16 | 109 / 248 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | 2 | dnf | | | |