Catching Features



Austria the confused

Country:Austria
Club:OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8618
Races Run:6048
Races Created:4
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
M1 Forest Umbra 23:566 / 137  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:003 / 134  
Sweet Short CP 21:236 / 158 86.8 
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:3411 / 210 78.9 
Farum, Denmark 3 15:1833 / 131 94.5 
Farum, Denmark 2 20:1617 / 164 92.6 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A251:308 / 283  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
 326:555 / 351  
Cemetery Road - Sprint214:2427 / 256  
Farum, Denmark 19:1220 / 193 78.1 
Race 600225:1419 / 255  
Banat Long271:3710 / 176  
Teesside University 3218:4718 / 288  
Banat241:4711 / 228  
Conique227:084 / 249  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 7:186 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 21:357 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2228:1817 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 62:392 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 39:484 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle230:4114 / 395  
Pizzorne 53:391 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 30:153 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 13:4412 / 254  
San Anton Night226:1913 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 24:548 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 33:2814 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 72:1615 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 34:4225 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:4540 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 30:126 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 40:1811 / 157  
Teesside University 2 20:0819 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 36:1910 / 142  
Teesside University 1 14:575 / 231  
Iceland Night 38:1355 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 24:1910 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:3330 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 27:051 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens214:2229 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 55:5015 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 33:3047 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:5919 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 39:585 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:4222 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:4620 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 36:194 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  18:437 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 31:5210 / 189  
10mila202x-training 20:175 / 287  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 29:064 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:023 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 30:0016 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 63:406 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 29:578 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:0640 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 32:463 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 45:1416 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 19:5618 / 162  
Desert night race 18:158 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 28:5615 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 42:0143 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:2549 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 38:4316 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:5639 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:4263 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 21:121 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 24:412 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:229 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:008 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:1919 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 55:425 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 53:5116 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:3922 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 38:4610 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 28:5210 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:2913 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 41:207 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 29:5819 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 43:1923 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:354 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 30:599 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:5213 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 16:381 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite210:05127 / 234  
[CFWC2020]-E12 69:129 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 28:107 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 11:271 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:463 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 20:3910 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 25:524 / 212  
Konkalampi night 37:084 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:1216 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:1719 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:0123 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:286 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:3219 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 18:148 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 21:502 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 29:2811 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 36:188 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:1347 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 32:109 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:192 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media235:252 / 274  
Konkalampi middle 37:129 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 19:0617 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 17:4059 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:1937 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 24:2821 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 14:467 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 27:184 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:433 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 66:0317 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 43:0558 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:0210 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 33:567 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:1911 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:1624 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 18:353 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 20:1024 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 26:527 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2225:325 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 21:434 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C210:4519 / 180  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B251:112 / 136  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 71:093 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:5013 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 34:392 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 21:517 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:2961 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 24:396 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 32:53145 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 48:0816 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)217:362 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 27:3422 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long?246:176 / 214  
[MV2020] Gara1 18:0052 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020222:583 / 330  
morkvedmarka sprint221:5630 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:135 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 13:4812 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:0422 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0019 / 414  
Boatorp Middle230:1120 / 307  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 24:554 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4219:1216 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:1711 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori215:2822 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 68:542 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 36:3643 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:1011 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1221:547 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle223:518 / 354  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 26:593 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:0915 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:2335 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:3912 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 21:05142 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:2311 / 318  
 212:328 / 402  
 311:503 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:1614 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:1212 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short221:1526 / 382  
Orrdals klint night, short 23:2122 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 39:4942 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:0623 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:5311 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:5217 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:5511 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:207 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:5916 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1232:169 / 215  
[RCC]-E3226:0111 / 174  
[RCC]-E2224:1118 / 205  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:332 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 23:1711 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:092 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 22:1513 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 33:582 / 219  
 234:316 / 265  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 42:2010 / 151  
forest long 57:202 / 130  
[RCC]-E1214:175 / 248  
short forest 22:1639 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 53:566 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:2327 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 23:2836 / 218  
Platabek 27:312 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:023 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:3320 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 58:2333 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:5474 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:1620 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:0812 / 396  
Sätila - middle232:5710 / 385  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 15:3112 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 27:5219 / 279  
Fusine 2 47:2525 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 14:5458 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 32:203 / 249  
Kvänsås 36:336 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:5438 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:4011 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 51:1311 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:0041 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle241:4921 / 254  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:3421 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 34:1151 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 44:4925 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 37:1712 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 33:5019 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:179 / 322  
city sprint 26:056 / 301  
city middle 46:204 / 175  
City Long 90:489 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:171 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 36:348 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:1322 / 369  
 211:3949 / 440  
 39:342 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:0325 / 460  
 211:2019 / 610  
 310:4511 / 610  
 410:001 / 610  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:4238 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 29:3624 / 614  
 228:206 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:0222 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 31:1011 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:103 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:152 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:034 / 289  
 220:515 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:548 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:1159 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 43:104 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:4111 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 22:3612 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 21:331 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 27:5311 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 30:3637 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 31:1555 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:142 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:0111 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 14:077 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:3114 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 48:147 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship227:007 / 292  
GS030420m 20:3421 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:1318 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:5715 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 50:2518 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 33:0310 / 199  
Grasslands by night 26:221 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 49:379 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 32:403 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 30:598 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 31:2419 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1 16:394 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5449 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:5510 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 17:2515 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 35:517 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 35:1819 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 38:106 / 340  
Isojärvi night 55:5616 / 116  
Bordasee, short 21:222 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 31:535 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 36:079 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:427 / 385  
GS280320S 21:0910 / 209  
GS280320L 46:486 / 117  
GS280320M 27:1622 / 194  
  26:208 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 24:334 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 40:183 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 30:0614 / 205  
GS270320L 41:329 / 101  
GS270320m 21:3323 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 36:4115 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:4012 / 369  
GS260320 41:0215 / 140  
Larsmo night242:2612 / 145  
Isojärvi middle 3231:064 / 206  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 29:012 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 29:477 / 197  
GS240320a235:0814 / 184  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 24:424 / 274  
GS220320h 28:154 / 110  
GS220320g 43:082 / 111  
GS220320f 16:4012 / 166  
GS220320e 28:135 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle243:264 / 247  
GS220320d 25:135 / 147  
GS220320c 21:0810 / 200  
GS220320b 38:5443 / 179  
WOC 2003 39:428 / 180  
GS210320covid 63:3125 / 120  
GS210320b 22:209 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 41:395 / 231  
GS210320a 43:385 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle237:372 / 223  
Cheire de come - Night238:008 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 34:5419 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 21:5617 / 201  
Short Middle224:4111 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E2225:216 / 362  
ValleIruelas night224:517 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 28:4618 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 30:1017 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 37:1720 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 37:381 / 153  
Valle Iruelas224:2315 / 420  
Luoto middle 5230:183 / 194  
Pahakuru 47:3710 / 167  
[reused]-Middle237:0513 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2219:591 / 224  
Kivijärvi short226:3118 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short230:4330 / 309  
Nybo South - Middle229:5212 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2213:1212 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2222:2514 / 220  
GS230220M26231:597 / 125  
GS220220M27237:242 / 94  
GS220220M28238:298 / 101  
GS220220M29232:194 / 119  
GS220220234:347 / 137  
GS170220224:036 / 137  
Adigeya night244:0217 / 110  
GS130220S213:064 / 183  
GS130220M226:0612 / 151  
sprint 1 florest220:3022 / 231  
[reused]-E1231:1225 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night230:3310 / 147  
Rovigo Sprint 16:214 / 136  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night258:3916 / 107  
Cheire de come - Short218:1310 / 207  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready242:4625 / 192  
Kytäjä Sprint 17:175 / 115  
vp239:2112 / 122  
Laikko night244:061 / 103  
Nordmarka Middle231:273 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8215:296 / 147  
Playa del Ingles244:475 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]2dnf  
Urkiola236:174 / 135  
Laikko middle228:4322 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle227:4310 / 153  
Tahkovaara 23:466 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 43:107 / 91  
OneLegWonder #7 11:3514 / 126  
OneLegWonder #629:0944 / 219  
Momarka Middle 27:3434 / 126  
French WOC10 training 22:4133 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 7:203 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:3619 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:1313 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 11:2144 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 27:1364 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]237:264 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 49:0315 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 37:477 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 79:3711 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 11:561 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:155 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 32:382 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 22:0417 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 23:554 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 55:162 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint215:332 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 35:2621 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle231:452 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint213:272 / 215  
Jukola Night243:3614 / 127  
Jukola 2000247:4826 / 163  
Peruspintis II 248:046 / 132  
Peruspintis246:4716 / 148  
Våttåsen Night227:0612 / 116  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3]273:055 / 168  
Fremo Night218:4911 / 132  
up-and-down, the downhill part213:2916 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part212:0030 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 31:452 / 121  
May250:569 / 101  
Confusing Cup - Final220:3623 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]228:2312 / 225  
Saarijärvi middle 2236:199 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 20:1912 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long 245:555 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:597 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 27:143 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:237 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:226 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 64:1820 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 21:231 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 13:583 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:088 / 109  
Finspång Long 46:585 / 91  
Finspång Night 26:561 / 77  
Kvarn Long 50:323 / 79  
Kvarn Night 36:5918 / 78  
Kvarn middle 31:523 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 36:537 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 32:452 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 51:051 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 28:1029 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 35:5834 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 15:085 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 37:095 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 35:415 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:174 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4223:2113 / 129  
Oldie but goldie221:4123 / 112  
Oldie but goldie 2218:464 / 131  
Competition228:3946 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 48:4515 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:3515 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:435 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:157 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:197 / 112  
Pinheiro II 32:481 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 38:316 / 91  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2220:0853 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 19:3413 / 94  
Pinheiro 16:2014 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 29:4415 / 117  
Suololuoppal night234:256 / 92  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 27:542 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 17:577 / 130  
Juuka238:5026 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2244:3118 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2241:178 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint214:3657 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle228:091 / 151  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2253:3010 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2231:4120 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4216:1928 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3217:5327 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2221:1418 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1215:3330 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia236:199 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night250:1522 / 84  
Lappörarna night230:296 / 88  
Kronfallet | Middle234:3820 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle237:128 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3 234:173 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night214:5112 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short213:0922 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 22dnf  
 330:282 / 164  
Tahkis237:174 / 169  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:0816 / 130  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 44:2317 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 36:1614 / 136  
[CF WOC 2019] Long274:0513 / 175  
Horner Hütte 13:4815 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:5822 / 150  
Isojärvi middle 3231:2311 / 201  
[WorldCup2018]-Final229:3934 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2234:1721 / 168  
Isojärvi night239:049 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8243:297 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7258:025 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2239:3312 / 133  
CFEB 2018-12-09235:4016 / 167  
Isojärvi middle234:298 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle235:1648 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4234:1633 / 163  
Orrdals klint 2 short 16:523 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 29:152 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 18:534 / 123  
Venice race sprint236:262 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3 40:3130 / 88  
Lewes Lake 17:4712 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2239:1727 / 143  
Somewhere forest night229:5012 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2234:5412 / 187  
Sprint Italian Championship224:3219 / 215  
 321:0110 / 215  
 418:345 / 215  
 517:001 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:031 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 30:035 / 108  
Sikovuori II 18:422 / 106  
Sikovuori 20:027 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 35:2521 / 92  
Kyrkoberget night 2 33:5316 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 34:2713 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 26:288 / 100  
Hailuoto night 32:0922 / 72  
Hailuoto short 19:463 / 114  
WinterCup - Day 1 28:273 / 90  
Levico Terme 10:589 / 96  
Tropical night 24:534 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 27:478 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 34:002 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 32:123 / 82  
Sekotsuji 28:192 / 58  
  27:271 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 33:474 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 47:212 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 21:391 / 66  
Aatsajoki 30:452 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 33:211 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 29:181 / 101  
Gelendjik 22:532 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2233:238 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 32:379 / 111  
Pakkala long250:065 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2224:351 / 188  
Race 500225:182 / 179  
Pakkala middle 31:477 / 113  
Rousvaara night 27:4612 / 81  
[color treasures]-E6 28:3910 / 116  
[color-treasures]-E5 30:324 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 20:252 / 140  
Reposärkät night 36:0120 / 74  
Reposärkät middle229:251 / 156  
[color treasures]-E3235:3011 / 161  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2233:266 / 124  
Livastinmäki middle 30:0018 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1233:273 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long238:5412 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle228:166 / 171  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:501 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 31:1116 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night238:0423 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 27:408 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 22:507 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night225:0449 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle221:527 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night237:3110 / 160  
Venice241:5516 / 139  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long279:208 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle219:4014 / 186  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel239:579 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint221:531 / 134  
Storskatan middle 2235:5020 / 140  
Somewhere short 3222:042 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1261:039 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3217:3613 / 125  
Ski-O 219:3413 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 39:419 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:109 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs231:274 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2213:5414 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 24:1812 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty225:0782 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 27:401 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 31:192 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 42:172 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 21:598 / 146  
Habarskoe218:5936 / 134  
Metsäkylä night 2 28:411 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 47:523 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 26:505 / 111  
The cup 10 32:491 / 102  
The cup 9 45:155 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 29:0417 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 47:418 / 72  
The cup 8 21:4511 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:195 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 25:579 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 29:262 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 27:024 / 106  
The cup 7 15:5710 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 28:333 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 19:485 / 127  
The cup 6 29:192 / 90  
The cup 5 20:341 / 96  
The cup 4 31:2111 / 86  
The cup 3 31:1513 / 97  
The cup 2 19:472 / 110  
The cup 1 21:381 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
 214:1120 / 181  
Stockholm 3-Days C 17:561 / 78  
The 4 marshes 12:3112 / 114  
Micro RouteRace  16:446 / 81  
 2dnf  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:0918 / 86  
Schöckl D215:342 / 137  
Schöckl C220:584 / 128  
Schöckl B218:258 / 132  
Schöckl A215:192 / 187  
Jaanankallio II218:481 / 202  
Somewhere short 19:487 / 132  
Jaanankallio225:006 / 188  
Hamina sprint 2221:0325 / 160  
 342:44103 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint220:217 / 182  
 334:2884 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 3 39:1311 / 65  
Red Hill - Day 2 25:588 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 21:4717 / 114  
RozhCUP 1 23:003 / 88  
RusCup E1 19:4519 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 36:054 / 119  
Test225:014 / 120  
 379:5466 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 28:053 / 131  
Miass small forest 21:213 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 32:162 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 15:029 / 125  
 213:063 / 177  
 312:501 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1 23:033 / 144  
Simpele sprint 28:209 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle227:363 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13241:113 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle227:201 / 176  
Björköby middle 31:548 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 18:453 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 22:571 / 117  
Oronmylly NW short221:392 / 222  
Rautajärvi night 37:136 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 24:0815 / 136  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 80:3112 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:142 / 91  
Sarkalahti night245:598 / 94  
Archipelago middle 31:323 / 110  
Sarkalahti long2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 34:234 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 46:053 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 41:523 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 43:146 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 37:3913 / 110  
Sarajärvi long256:5117 / 136  
LongLake Model225:421 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3219:039 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2221:0140 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 35:165 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:558 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2232:118 / 149  
Pineforest night240:576 / 104  
Pineforest long 49:314 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:499 / 119  
Pineforest short 28:553 / 171  
Kikirace2 25:0817 / 102  
Kikirace1233:524 / 111  
Götzenbachtal222:198 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 20:155 / 120  
Storsund long 65:2210 / 98  
Storsund middle 38:121 / 122  
Storsund night 37:4510 / 93  
Börsskäret short 23:426 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:4719 / 127  
Oronmylly 3 night 41:0814 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 53:105 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:225 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:089 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 59:3934 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:159 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 36:1022 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:175 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 49:3916 / 111  
Oronmylly long 49:082 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 50:065 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 24:412 / 166  
Oronmylly night 37:3312 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 43:5011 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:596 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long298:0410 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint 27:2625 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 65:442 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 38:019 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 20:4011 / 143  
Random - Final 24:341 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 39:555 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 38:133 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 28:098 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 36:095 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night232:2223 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long265:1813 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 48:1348 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 30:394 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  29:0421 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:3321 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint218:236 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 24:266 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 37:4010 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night225:2414 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 2230:389 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle 32:1721 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 24:0814 / 120  
Babylon, Middle223:1214 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night 29:276 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle223:443 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle 23:206 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:4514 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze249:4118 / 123  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night276:094 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O242:0938 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking211:393 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 29:382 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 40:2410 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 52:3924 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:055 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 41:0314 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 39:056 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 30:272 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:475 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:1714 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 25:4810 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 18:196 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:136 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 40:2622 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 41:5813 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 25:274 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:025 / 132  
Random - Night 17:1011 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:233 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:153 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 35:088 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:5414 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 23:557 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:3115 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:5714 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 23:0818 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 33:445 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 7:596 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 41:507 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:2624 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:169 / 165  
Cavedine Night 24:286 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle233:5612 / 115  
Söderskogen 2 middle 33:595 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:171 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:0814 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 22:078 / 126  
Cavedine short 17:332 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 23:1315 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:518 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:2425 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 51:2528 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:297 / 127  
Walking on the Moon213:4413 / 172  
Dense Forest ;)25:3734 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 28:5914 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:5710 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:3113 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 17:481 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 21:343 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance239:2243 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 2225:5219 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance225:298 / 158  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 47:319 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle231:5712 / 124  
Brainfartland short222:0123 / 162  
La Totale, Middle219:4612 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle250:041 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Long248:3929 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking219:506 / 167  
MK Middle 1224:3525 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long253:0011 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro213:206 / 178  
Söderskogen middle227:1220 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle224:315 / 139  
Söderskogen218:5612 / 194  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short212:1927 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 15:0612 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle228:368 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long249:2415 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:3822 / 151  
Race 400 night223:151 / 116  
Race 399216:5313 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual257:5926 / 158  
CF-League | 10mila mashup243:2040 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle226:5326 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short215:1121 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben219:1224 / 164  
Babylon, Night221:049 / 123  
Blumau, Middle236:4213 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 18:1428 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen239:5822 / 184  
Babaylon Middle228:3351 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20221:357 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro217:0231 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special212:456 / 190  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1240:0538 / 234  
ski-o  16:339 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night267:4410 / 142  
ski -o 26:374 / 102  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 36:132 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 23:343 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night243:3220 / 102  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 36:426 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 15:196 / 111  
ski - o Kazahstan216:323 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 36:063 / 87  
Ski-o233:295 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 24:305 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 20:532 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 29:466 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 38:526 / 161  
Middledistance 19:112 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 21:238 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 26:504 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 26:2910 / 129  
 225:2714 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 44:124 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 25:047 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 35:473 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 20:0819 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 37:596 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 42:2118 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 15:479 / 168  
 216:2015 / 242  
 314:546 / 242  
 415:5412 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:047 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 24:1016 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:119 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 18:358 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:082 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:596 / 133  
Blumau Middle 31:5931 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr279:2820 / 206  
Olberget | Middle-Night 43:3214 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint214:4912 / 250  
Olberget | C-pick 33:433 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 38:3620 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 68:3020 / 149  
 264:5019 / 227  
 364:0416 / 227  
Maze Event 20:3819 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 27:237 / 153  
Teisko middle 32:3011 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 48:202 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:268 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 14:2710 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 27:356 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 33:417 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 21:489 / 158  
Livastinmäki short227:5321 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7 18:495 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short230:337 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6 19:3617 / 106  
 216:145 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5 15:249 / 119  
 214:2212 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4 19:1618 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 17:1715 / 127  
 213:572 / 179  
 316:4323 / 179  
 414:074 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 19:242 / 139  
 218:483 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 18:185 / 151  
 217:325 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:156 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long249:534 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 70:4014 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short221:114 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen242:482 / 194  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 61:3612 / 135  
Kaltrimdas225:064 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long257:5110 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns240:3832 / 276  
Jukola hype Leg 4240:478 / 119  
Vaaksinjärvi #01229:532 / 168  
Sprint training 3225:55123 / 207  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori241:4748 / 235  
Trimdas long (middle)248:1810 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 35:593 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 19:043 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 61:167 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:476 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:407 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 26:2325 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:5814 / 158  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!24:1040 / 154  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 57:5526 / 115  
Harjulinna 3 sprint219:5917 / 159  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint224:173 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 21:0119 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint212:324 / 162  
Kairobadet, test212:433 / 107  
10 years old CF sprint26:518 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint218:137 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #4244:0419 / 127  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:3713 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:052 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 76:585 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:3111 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:4913 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 27:339 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 21:0444 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 53:4912 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 30:507 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 28:3518 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 33:395 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:1711 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 40:311 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 33:2010 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 18:1115 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 27:204 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 23:4025 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:236 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:467 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 28:5914 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 32:5914 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 52:231 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 15:1623 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 41:434 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 21:0332 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 23:1314 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:429 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 55:0020 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 21:4934 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint217:3411 / 160  
Usama Trophy final 88:226 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 12:357 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 64:168 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2230:574 / 160  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka271:2824 / 115  
Usama-Trophy-race 9221:218 / 181  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:0713 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint218:4815 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 51:004 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats236:3228 / 104  
Usama-Trophy-race 8238:3910 / 108  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats 263:1610 / 94  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:467 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 63:557 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 39:415 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:3816 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 21:533 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 50:057 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 30:461 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 61:216 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 19:153 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:4111 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 31:005 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:309 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 20:425 / 119  
Williamsham 37:1818 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 11:132 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 16:485 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:303 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  35:195 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:458 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 71:2621 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 16:312 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:067 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 21:2157 / 189  
 217:0812 / 264  
Hofwald Sprint 10:534 / 151  
January nightrun 22:132 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:488 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:216 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:323 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:307 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 24:081 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 66:4710 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 38:4923 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 36:592 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 26:234 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 113:594 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:488 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 20:142 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 17:309 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 26:482 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 23:504 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 42:2810 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 23:3060 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:195 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:344 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 53:1130 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 31:373 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 36:106 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 23:341 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 13:173 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 40:042 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 26:244 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 34:1024 / 76  
Torrberget 2215:498 / 110  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:5222 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5110 / 136  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 59:274 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 48:5013 / 85  
Medio 1234:474 / 108  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle251:1913 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 21:474 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance225:3121 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special227:303 / 155  
Madness229:069 / 120  
Night-O Rengsjö218:195 / 125  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 212:484 / 147  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance256:522 / 147  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night231:249 / 62  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint219:308 / 146  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD)246:4212 / 89  
[loading-test]-smallworld129:0212 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1213:2017 / 123  
[loading-test]crazyisland3210:429 / 111  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2211:006 / 97  
[loading-test]-crazyisland211:446 / 143  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance228:322 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long226:228 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD)220:528 / 86  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD)214:042 / 145  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD)229:061 / 110  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle225:338 / 100  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD)215:3821 / 119  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2225:475 / 98  
[loading-test]-krakeroy214:225 / 119  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3218:253 / 125  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2229:159 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka215:1616 / 212  
Ski-o Pechersk239:286 / 131  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD)230:3964 / 160  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio223:346 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint215:443 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle239:3721 / 134  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD)214:326 / 97  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD)218:418 / 147  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD)211:461 / 167  
200th-upload-special2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paattinen-night219:015 / 101  
Paattinen - middle3230:1720 / 145  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3218:2021 / 135  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence215:3726 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen211:4030 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD)218:2632 / 102  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD)216:1924 / 188  
ski-o middle222:1513 / 175  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night237:201 / 90  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long272:4016 / 96  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle237:4814 / 164  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD)215:4610 / 128  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint215:5511 / 220  
Ski-O231:506 / 152  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final246:1612 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night219:491 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long257:4110 / 65  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint219:549 / 171  
Badlands Night Sprint217:497 / 101  
Badlands Bitches228:3313 / 126  
Suoluopa (OCAD)218:281 / 119  
Paattinen - middle2231:5640 / 124  
Paattinen - middle225:3228 / 122  
Paattinen - sprint215:0611 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD)213:0519 / 129  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long245:2518 / 96  
Upplandsberget long248:5516 / 97  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka 233:2213 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle228:5412 / 145  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus234:192 / 127  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2216:479 / 154  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle236:5318 / 150  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle236:0132 / 170  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint219:524 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle217:316 / 111  
Ski-O260:1727 / 98  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long242:497 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle226:4012 / 161  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle234:074 / 171  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night219:386 / 98  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night214:356 / 156  
El Bruc226:234 / 113  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)222:102 / 131  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle227:0123 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long280:1430 / 112  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD)222:2715 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint213:556 / 166  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle236:469 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long240:4219 / 85  
Brizky North Middle220:4425 / 143  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö.261:4218 / 124  
New ski-o season255:215 / 129  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1225:223 / 172  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m224:202 / 138  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long272:5213 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night228:599 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle224:365 / 160  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle224:2713 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint214:2016 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint216:058 / 207  
Brizky North Long Day267:3215 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle225:313 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21230:1611 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long237:033 / 152  
Maze-O216:5617 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1215:5411 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget239:4610 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint212:5413 / 112  
Brizky South Middle Night217:4315 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night224:5925 / 157  
Brizky South Long Day254:293 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint218:2110 / 209  
Kakikotuku - Sprint213:4616 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night260:0719 / 93  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle223:235 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint217:327 / 167  
Brizky South Middle220:0122 / 210  
Krakeroy246:146 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle225:4320 / 216  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night223:568 / 90  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint214:1618 / 243  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget216:5011 / 227  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long258:526 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m212:596 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night216:422 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight229:373 / 88  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint210:534 / 222  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long252:0719 / 82  
Seefin Original235:5334 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint217:4234 / 110  
Skullerudasen-long2244:592 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle217:4015 / 134  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle221:0555 / 162  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night233:4535 / 88  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad245:3029 / 137  
Skullerudasen-long239:5617 / 127  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint217:3412 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night250:4815 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night221:3915 / 116  
Skullerudasen-Sprint213:3734 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint212:189 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long235:4010 / 98  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud223:0214 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle219:178 / 143  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint214:1718 / 169  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night230:036 / 95  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint213:3626 / 216  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky223:3649 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo228:1312 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen282:3113 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra278:2413 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long242:4710 / 148  
Hemossen - middle224:5014 / 236  
Seefin Forested Corridor244:4220 / 127  
Seefin Forested III245:3946 / 106  
Seefin Forested II247:1919 / 82  
Seefin Forested I214:0628 / 127  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking225:4821 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint214:2011 / 138  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2226:326 / 147  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1231:1754 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final2109:2515 / 146  
Sprint cup 1 SH5218:1510 / 127  
Building Sprint III217:4615 / 136  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night225:2814 / 120  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor223:2411 / 152  
Building Sprint II218:2017 / 143  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long243:438 / 123  
Building Sprint I214:579 / 144  
Bertelsmyrasen East III214:3624 / 125  
Bertelsmyrasen East II232:3424 / 95  
Bertelsmyrasen East I220:4531 / 194  
SlopeStyle219:365 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle227:424 / 145  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3213:3311 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint214:5719 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m226:139 / 174  
Hemossen2.5m235:395 / 149  
Hemossen5m254:315 / 118  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night218:2141 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long239:1826 / 132  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2217:2129 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint215:3619 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle228:327 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint211:3823 / 241  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2237:217 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus230:133 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25239:3413 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night229:409 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long284:5011 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle229:3221 / 203  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint217:2415 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 39:353 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 37:1812 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 44:539 / 127  
Campomullo Long 81:319 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 28:595 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 57:4615 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 16:291 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 30:594 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:337 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:221 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 19:3414 / 146  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 29:097 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:1720 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:547 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 15:5814 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 22:072 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 19:0520 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2227:386 / 157  
Bran Middle218:1928 / 154  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 19:513 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 39:415 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint215:335 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long239:339 / 123  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle226:0822 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E6224:123 / 55  
CFEB 2014 aug E3225:499 / 57  
CFEB 2014 aug E1226:441 / 118  
Forest Umbra, Long266:1315 / 167  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD229:3514 / 169  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD221:4418 / 229  
AUSLAND228:1325 / 146  
[OCAD] Pizzorne247:308 / 179  
And this is the last oldie ...238:053 / 57  
Almost done ....233:137 / 56  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20223:5612 / 268  
Schöckl, Short217:348 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th228:5933 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long236:2311 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night233:4322 / 143  
Forest Umbra, Middle233:4725 / 188  
Schöckl, Short216:3013 / 242  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle224:3420 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long251:2919 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint218:188 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle226:1410 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23261:4811 / 182  
Ski Russia Junior championship252:103 / 119  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD28:4178 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD220:1510 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)215:1231 / 198  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD226:027 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD216:103 / 146  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:2823 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD228:067 / 179  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 54:568 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD)223:583 / 178  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 229:445 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance32122:4018 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 14:213 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 131:2119 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 102:447 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 41:3534 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 70:105 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:113 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:009 / 142  
Arborfield Long228:2211 / 85  
Arborfield Middle215:3719 / 125  
Arborfield Sprint27:0917 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi)225:3831 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle 223:0024 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:442 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 24:1435 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD)214:5311 / 170  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 33:3251 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race224:141 / 105  
sprint series #1229:528 / 79  
[wcup-map#9-reused]216:2213 / 128  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro217:374 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4241:381 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C28:539 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B27:523 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A26:3610 / 173  
[wcup-map#9-reused]2dnf  
 318:1511 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD)217:4642 / 161  
CFEB 2014 jun E4221:267 / 61  
CFEB 2014 jun E1227:1018 / 81  
MMM 2013 middle234:351 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3230:1218 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:1816 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD223:3311 / 170  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)213:5915 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19246:564 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna224:1315 / 122  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)214:034 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night233:346 / 104  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle223:3815 / 177  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle239:0022 / 150  
smallworld-E529:2490 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 49:572 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:305 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:177 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:067 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:1023 / 161  
 219:5211 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 16:261 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 15:412 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 16:474 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:532 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:4812 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 28:5310 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:212 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:4311 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:141 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 30:076 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 66:475 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:0129 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:258 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 21:231 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:468 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 57:0312 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:1315 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:169 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 23:178 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 22:058 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 36:086 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD)222:135 / 139  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 24:284 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:5516 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 23:3114 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:148 / 124  
GS230414_b223:511 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 19:242 / 148  
smallworld_E4 31:0632 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:242 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16260:2344 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1629:1411 / 196  
 39:1512 / 196  
 29:135 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:014 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD)214:5612 / 177  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:176 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 24:077 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD) 217:212 / 169  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:518 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 32:511 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD)219:2511 / 149  
Saarijärvi day 2220:028 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15262:2916 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training28:5853 / 256  
Water Tower intro (OCAD)218:4314 / 144  
Marylhurst215:5925 / 185  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD)217:2624 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD)213:424 / 188  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long272:395 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours211:432 / 177  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:045 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 42:533 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:5415 / 208  
I love you guys. 21:1313 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 26:2413 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:006 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 24:544 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:121 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:045 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 26:461 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:065 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 65:072 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 10:505 / 226  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:3612 / 136  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD)215:4340 / 153  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 77:1915 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:119 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:545 / 191  
Dog track 3222:416 / 168  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3222:192 / 173  
Dog track (new)(OCAD)217:4820 / 172  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2217:166 / 194  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3223:3217 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B212:556 / 165  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint211:2216 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11270:363 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint214:1814 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1129:539 / 265  
Vähäjärvi v2210:074 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint221:4236 / 294  
Vähäjärvi216:4236 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night230:2344 / 134  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long237:3111 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle225:2614 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus214:274 / 255  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint214:538 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus216:3331 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10233:0123 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10211:0918 / 262  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night231:561 / 131  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2227:4512 / 141  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long261:505 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night235:134 / 143  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2225:0332 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2214:3225 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9220:2673 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 925:2537 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long245:1013 / 191  
Rocad Cup E112dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1223:5845 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle222:2518 / 160  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1214:004 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:1411 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 26:372 / 137  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed 221:4124 / 149  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:236 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:3111 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 17:592 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 20:404 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 12:522 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 86:512 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:342 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:115 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 14:151 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 44:2912 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 55:504 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 57:382 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint215:108 / 173  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:182 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:002 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:0412 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 27:374 / 116  
 227:477 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 68:206 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:047 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 29:058 / 109  
January race218:544 / 188  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 55:377 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 43:086 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:218 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 66:384 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:196 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 22:511 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 13:593 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 24:307 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 17:1752 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 18:003 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 19:093 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 11:413 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 24:594 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 27:1013 / 154  
ROCAD Test 21:362 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 39:194 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 17:296 / 148  
ski o spr midlle220:0314 / 185  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 24:327 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 48:181 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 26:464 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:4110 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 23:483 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 12:214 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:5110 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:1210 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:2513 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 24:492 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 34:572 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 52:015 / 152  
 258:3127 / 235  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:469 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 22:563 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 27:0714 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 24:1913 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:0724 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 2 14:578 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 14:3446 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:1314 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 23:503 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 45:244 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:5116 / 228  
 210:1615 / 319  
smallworld_E3 29:4515 / 165  
smallworld_E2 18:5312 / 213  
 218:4212 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 46:0622 / 173  
 243:2610 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 9:531 / 207  
smallworld 10:487 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:242 / 167  
 228:0735 / 248  
cf traning 19:264 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 67:576 / 88  
 264:205 / 118  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:1911 / 190  
 218:1722 / 292  
ski o orsha long258:344 / 83  
ski o orsha258:557 / 102  
ski o tomsk216:5014 / 194  
ski o RB2013223:0030 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 12:052 / 107  
ski o middle traning!231:126 / 142  
The Square, Track 2 12:289 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 27:2616 / 122  
 225:263 / 166  
The Square, Track 1 7:1519 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:0610 / 136  
ski o sprint! 20:1722 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 28:1610 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 21:077 / 143  
 220:488 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 76:113 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:447 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:175 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:045 / 174  
 218:576 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:223 / 198  
 29:3916 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 19:445 / 189  
 217:392 / 276  
Lavis Buona 15:1220 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 24:4611 / 179  
AldenoCentre 27:364 / 163  
 219:415 / 290  
 3dnf  
Ravai Middle 23:077 / 136  
Ravai 11:564 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 43:197 / 195  
remade-czech2 23:495 / 201  
FLORESTA TROPICAL214:332 / 159  
CFEB 13N_4231:1415 / 56  
tuefelskeller-E3 32:2410 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2227:313 / 183  
tuefelskeller222:253 / 251  
remade-swedishmap228:3910 / 217  
[OCAD] Halloween!229:3755 / 311  
Night "sprint"214:2024 / 177  
remade-czech220:239 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) 30:422 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 15:4110 / 176  
Noname reupload219:559 / 226  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint212:5229 / 245  
"Shortdistance"213:1519 / 256  
Ski-O Kazahstan215:258 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night218:284 / 146  
Vezzano Naran212:052 / 302  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 33:488 / 129  
Plitvice 26:031 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 39:5720 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 21:2066 / 222  
 218:127 / 322  
paattinen-E3 44:182 / 133  
paattinen-E2 17:488 / 182  
 218:2514 / 239  
paattinen-E1 25:1124 / 187  
 222:232 / 240  
saauraai-5 21:193 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:4310 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:0810 / 128  
quicky 17:449 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 47:376 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 24:387 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 17:197 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 23:314 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 16:4211 / 100  
 215:352 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:246 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 24:194 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 23:016 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 10:535 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 15:463 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:344 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 12:5710 / 175  
 211:583 / 223  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 19:563 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 11:264 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 39:075 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:177 / 185  
karta 27:241 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 25:085 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 18:438 / 228  
 218:054 / 322  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:4011 / 234  
test 25:012 / 107  
 213:4449 / 133  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 35:146 / 147  
 241:0016 / 255  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 33:434 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:3133 / 233  
Canada night middle 17:254 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle218:5013 / 262  
Canada218:0444 / 165  
Siluva middle 27:189 / 102  
Hugset S237:1447 / 108  
Colomba middle 1 21:2026 / 155  
Colomba short 2 14:139 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen235:0713 / 207  
Foppa remade226:482 / 180  
Hugset S 19:106 / 122  
Tangier 15:574 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 15:226 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long235:114 / 163  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle218:597 / 230  
GrandForet 26:172 / 154  
Middle dist.226:438 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night223:2014 / 147  
GrandForet 24:362 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:487 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 19:1853 / 143  
middle test course 24:084 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:498 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:0510 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 19:595 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:3415 / 160  
BR corrego urubu221:1415 / 115  
BR corrego urubu 2221:001 / 105  
BR corrego urubu 19:481 / 109  
  16:101 / 119  
Gruvriset 14:0011 / 181  
Falu Lasarett219:5613 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 41:401 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3227:321 / 73  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 20:053 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1214:0942 / 123  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short213:077 / 150  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 23:183 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 27:032 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 17:212 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:163 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:289 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:1820 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 19:312 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:2513 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 31:1114 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:275 / 233  
 215:083 / 296  
Arco 15:591 / 185  
 215:383 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 20:452 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:1811 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:493 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 46:304 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:137 / 224  
 219:116 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 37:182 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 39:485 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 22:403 / 225  
 226:1222 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 13:035 / 257  
 212:245 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 22:2415 / 213  
Castle Sprint 12:155 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:3916 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:077 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 21:1326 / 203  
 2dnf  
 314:222 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:2512 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 19:2817 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:2311 / 169  
Citta di Ala 20:5326 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 31:0212 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:5810 / 191  
 216:3810 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:2511 / 207  
 213:383 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:588 / 195  
 217:423 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 21:2022 / 271  
 219:053 / 417  
Aldeno 29:4210 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 40:2613 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 21:577 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 13:464 / 183  
 213:232 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 24:422 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:164 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:345 / 234  
Wellington College 15:382 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 28:3525 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:062 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:021 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle218:1938 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night225:193 / 130  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle223:0311 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle222:105 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint215:323 / 250  
 212:485 / 212  
Jukola2011 - Long236:426 / 162  
Jukola2011 - Sprint215:4321 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night234:223 / 123  
[OLBerget] Middle225:565 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance265:5924 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long240:2719 / 148  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance220:364 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint217:1912 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:1010 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night227:2129 / 119  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long231:0034 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long242:568 / 147  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night223:1731 / 135  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle219:2120 / 186  
PasturSprint 21:055 / 81  
  16:113 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night241:2914 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle221:3217 / 206  
Jukola2011 Sprint217:3921 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle227:1380 / 240  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 42dnf  
 349:514 / 123  
AKTATORPET228:341 / 63  
[OCAD]Slätta final215:2019 / 133  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3228:037 / 162  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:398 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle219:4916 / 190  
°CFEB 13F_6223:423 / 42  
°CFEB 13F_5226:526 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_4228:5716 / 50  
PasturCity 17:507 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:4018 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:2312 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 15:584 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 19:446 / 169  
SR O Meeting 8225:212 / 84  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night255:0611 / 137  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:559 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog29:0562 / 181  
SR O Meeting 4216:321 / 77  
SR O Meeting 1217:346 / 151  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night217:348 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance262:5432 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 19:063 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2]224:4316 / 174  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint223:3856 / 261  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 21:214 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 42:2320 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 20:425 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 14:2119 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint218:2913 / 139  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:2119 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 10:103 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 38:123 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:5610 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 9:5017 / 143  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 26:113 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_4224:361 / 78  
°CFEB 13E_3231:467 / 61  
°CFEB 13E_2225:007 / 56  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 20:216 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 14:151 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 14:321 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:296 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park221:295 / 152  
[OCAD]No name yet...213:264 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon221:494 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 32:0410 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night219:1150 / 133  
 314:1520 / 133  
Miskiniskes NC 17:163 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks212:539 / 158  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 22:193 / 124  
GrandForet 27:383 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 43:223 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:206 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:294 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2217:2027 / 141  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:139 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 48:417 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 28:0423 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 20:449 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 41:519 / 144  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:2514 / 186  
 211:0614 / 260  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 27:2716 / 95  
 230:4733 / 117  
 329:3028 / 117  
 423:311 / 117  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:122 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 20:2514 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1222:422 / 114  
Vezzano Naran SC 12:5810 / 149  
 211:544 / 185  
GSRP2013P2223:0419 / 92  
GSRP2013P1 25:3238 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 23:435 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 40:112 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 24:061 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 60:055 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 11:493 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:4411 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:036 / 194  
 212:2725 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 17:545 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 15:503 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 13:039 / 185  
 212:388 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:537 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:067 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 25:397 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:093 / 198  
 210:4920 / 264  
°CFEB 13C_6219:505 / 77  
°CFEB 13C_5 27:481 / 52  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:006 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 39:399 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:4117 / 118  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 22:343 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:494 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 16:572 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:0311 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 23:025 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:135 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 44:362 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 16:312 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 17:0629 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 22:093 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:4411 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 18:574 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:4912 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 19:173 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 19:1640 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:056 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 20:464 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 27:5910 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 41:0911 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 18:007 / 150  
 216:554 / 183  
 316:161 / 183  
[OCAD]BAli27:134 / 173  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 20:427 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 12:484 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:4626 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 25:542 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 33:1313 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 34:2618 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 24:3614 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 25:533 / 59  
Lago Santo middle2219:175 / 126  
Lago Santo Middle218:405 / 158  
Lago Santo Short228:5334 / 167  
Lago Santo Short1210:0721 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3 28:594 / 135  
Lago Santo 17:2131 / 158  
 213:521 / 180  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 11:573 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:5511 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 56:528 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 28:5610 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 18:291 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:156 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 21:351 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:274 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 28:0110 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:395 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:559 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:3216 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:3524 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:507 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 25:4727 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 22:558 / 213  
Volcano Land216:467 / 203  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes216:322 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013218:481 / 175  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 32:3212 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:5310 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 20:1419 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 54:362 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3223:486 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle219:206 / 226  
 319:195 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night226:0810 / 135  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night237:182 / 64  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:5232 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 28:241 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:2211 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 92:3219 / 77  
°CFEB 13A_6219:543 / 58  
°CFEB 13A_5220:117 / 81  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:015 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C219:154 / 115  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:008 / 173  
 214:551 / 227  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2326 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 27:252 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:019 / 166  
Did you say Houses?212:596 / 112  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 11:443 / 124  
Blumau, Middle 27:072 / 111  
Blumau, Short 20:0812 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 11:1212 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 26:1310 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:133 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:032 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 46:578 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking211:282 / 200  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:318 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:1620 / 158  
 215:481 / 182  
short civezzano227:2923 / 134  
 324:599 / 134  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final227:2015 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint217:372 / 175  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV222:496 / 146  
[Ocad] Porkkala III234:1519 / 155  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N216:465 / 146  
Geri Vakarai East219:459 / 168  
(ocad)cityland sprint224:2010 / 156  
[OCAD] Porkkala II228:284 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:243 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3217:3622 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:556 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:174 / 149  
 212:0812 / 185  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 20:062 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:4318 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 27:544 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 34:222 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:146 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:1616 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:334 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:389 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:5210 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:149 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 22:547 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:029 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 28:2018 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 33:288 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 33:423 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 18:124 / 158  
 218:308 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 46:4110 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 9:142 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 27:0014 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 23:565 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:184 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 57:122 / 99  
Grande Foret 27:1416 / 122  
 225:061 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 32:052 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 29:141 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:5021 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:4812 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 12:322 / 180  
 212:0116 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:193 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 27:0813 / 116  
 224:541 / 134  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 22:172 / 118  
 221:502 / 138  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 14:5522 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:4612 / 128  
 215:3112 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 28:263 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 13:3535 / 167  
 211:2633 / 247  
Geri vakari NE 30:424 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:217 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long244:393 / 117  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 24:2215 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 12:261 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 37:115 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:093 / 164  
 213:013 / 199  
Grande Forret 21:346 / 163  
 220:543 / 205  
Herbouilly 8:4058 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 20:5612 / 173  
 216:551 / 213  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:178 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:2112 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:3813 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:3325 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 24:3215 / 196  
 223:4213 / 256  
 323:219 / 256  
 425:1831 / 256  
 522:593 / 256  
 623:5215 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 51:493 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:377 / 183  
Arco 29:0519 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:4814 / 271  
 525:2519 / 271  
Everetthamb (night) 49:563 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:377 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:147 / 109  
Nittedal sprint 19:143 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 33:503 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 38:091 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 7:585 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 41:282 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:045 / 152  
les étroitures 2 9:518 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:496 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:107 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:059 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 27:4414 / 173  
les étroitures 13:5714 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 42:354 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 11:373 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 20:3015 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:5611 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:1114 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 14:5043 / 110  
Corridor Venice 34:257 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 21:594 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:266 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:548 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:237 / 128  
Passo Coe 23:039 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:3212 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1720 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 22:186 / 193  
 224:3625 / 225  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 22:301 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 18:046 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:3714 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:435 / 161  
 29:2613 / 197  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 73:564 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:5849 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3113 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:4310 / 202  
 213:5143 / 241  
Schöckl contours, long 41:2116 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:464 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 17:506 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition 43:1110 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 45:166 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 21:1016 / 172  
 220:1613 / 218  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 26:3815 / 122  
 231:0731 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 25:193 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 15:007 / 180  
 213:594 / 239  
 314:197 / 239  
 414:005 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 12:481 / 187  
Vorab 21:0423 / 186  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:0420 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:3226 / 203  
 211:0643 / 303  
Bare rock short 17:2414 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:512 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:518 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 28:503 / 159  
Sørli4 17:443 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 42:076 / 135  
 240:456 / 158  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 15:491 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:2813 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:187 / 149  
Happy New Year! 81:0316 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:077 / 151  
Sørli 26:583 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:392 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:5416 / 177  
 218:595 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 29:107 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 26:585 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 23:198 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:136 / 227  
 212:3832 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:1410 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 28:163 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 47:579 / 138  
 245:086 / 186  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 20:255 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 38:094 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 31:4924 / 180  
 232:0034 / 230  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:037 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:4013 / 252  
 214:397 / 374  
 314:041 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 29:452 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 26:519 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 139:569 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:396 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:216 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:355 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 26:549 / 165  
 226:056 / 190  
Scolty, Short Track 13:5415 / 210  
 215:4896 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 25:095 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 20:1910 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 18:318 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 15:597 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 12:383 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 36:154 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 24:1115 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 20:534 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 56:171 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 22:272 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 23:432 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:441 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 18:1010 / 173  
Venice 39 95:564 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 40:435 / 180  
Under 10? 10:183 / 199  
 210:1335 / 314  
Venice 28er 49:532 / 86  
Venice 54er 100:4810 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 11:422 / 220  
Venice 47 63:2611 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 34:272 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 22:239 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 16:5048 / 195  
°CFEB 12Q 2 29:293 / 70  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:214 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 26:235 / 183  
Birth 14:1036 / 192  
Ravshan 24:385 / 175  
test 15:019 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 73:0911 / 137  
Alpine Middle 28:407 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2234:544 / 121  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 21:143 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 17:2412 / 146  
 223:3949 / 206  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 56:4311 / 148  
fast Ski-O22:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 17:383 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 26:469 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 25:2216 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 23:072 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 13:527 / 162  
 218:4191 / 231  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 32:4627 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 37:107 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:4413 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 19:524 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:4950 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 14:255 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 14:1045 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:086 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:1711 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:4213 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:0459 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 28:462 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_1246:557 / 76  
Ski-WOC-05 32:1918 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 14:436 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:269 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 102:3215 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 39:4412 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:186 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 50:142 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 19:0113 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 35:223 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 20:5218 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:2920 / 152  
auvergne middle 28:4620 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 49:4710 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 13:473 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 50:186 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 14:566 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 20:335 / 239  
 220:079 / 307  
 319:457 / 307  
 419:386 / 307  
 519:264 / 307  
 619:071 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:133 / 206  
nasha mesnost 39:5826 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:1720 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 36:362 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 50:169 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:045 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 106:048 / 115  
svenska-long 55:164 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:5525 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:195 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 37:353 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:4622 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 53:155 / 122  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 14:491 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 19:107 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:5111 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:093 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:4812 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 47:2625 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:1213 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 620:201 / 316  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 37:494 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:3448 / 224  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:5227 / 170  
 2dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 13:3111 / 153  
 214:0135 / 231  
 312:5424 / 231  
 412:2514 / 231  
 512:117 / 231  
 612:149 / 231  
 713:3333 / 231  
 812:2012 / 231  
 912:033 / 231  
 1013:1326 / 231  
 1112:1711 / 231  
 1212:3418 / 231  
 1312:128 / 231  
 1412:054 / 231  
 1512:3619 / 231  
 1612:2413 / 231  
 1711:531 / 231  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 14:324 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 18:087 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 46:3610 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 25:469 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:2613 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 93:544 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 47:255 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 59:0216 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 63:334 / 133  
 263:207 / 171  
 366:3321 / 171  
 460:453 / 171  
 559:331 / 171  
CZ final 33:1128 / 156  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 20:225 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 28:315 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:2415 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 21:4324 / 135  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 22:239 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 32:469 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 40:5013 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 19:256 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:3919 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 23:454 / 205  
 224:3424 / 279  
 323:084 / 279  
 422:581 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
 227:467 / 202  
 330:1217 / 202  
 424:464 / 202  
 523:231 / 202  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:5310 / 204  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 28:5113 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 30:486 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 12:133 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 39:4831 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 24:1416 / 219  
 2dnf  
[RND] - Middle 28:101 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 37:517 / 138  
swe-middle 19:215 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:209 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 25:104 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 24:217 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 28:595 / 175  
czech middle 2 29:3945 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:3520 / 201  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 18:173 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 17:212 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 20:083 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:426 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
 248:412 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 34:0038 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 16:276 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:4121 / 159  
Across the maze 12:3931 / 152  
czech middle 23:5115 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 23:197 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 31:438 / 172  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 50:524 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 45:4614 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 39:523 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:209 / 178  
  18:0423 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:286 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 80:517 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 20:0112 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 18:137 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 43:245 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 43:525 / 158  
Dayneetown276:0418 / 182  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:2071 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 14:137 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night267:285 / 114  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 32:193 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 60:011 / 158  
Test 10:282 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:4026 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:2711 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint217:123 / 209  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 13:556 / 89  
 211:3110 / 149  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 16:0646 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 14:313 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 48:342 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 11:333 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:235 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:022 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 40:393 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:394 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:0613 / 172  
 220:089 / 236  
 319:383 / 236  
 420:018 / 236  
 519:577 / 236  
 619:111 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 28:4615 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 45:2514 / 137  
 240:285 / 176  
 341:419 / 176  
 439:101 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 28:4939 / 215  
 221:5419 / 321  
 328:2360 / 321  
 419:511 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:4610 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 13:508 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:2918 / 202  
Long sprint 36:115 / 164  
2ª copa SR P 13:285 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 20:225 / 86  
1ª copa SR P 14:198 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:0413 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 30:0217 / 200  
 228:1617 / 283  
 327:174 / 283  
 426:191 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 20:4213 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:0417 / 151  
 27:4213 / 262  
 37:193 / 262  
 47:297 / 262  
 57:255 / 262  
 67:5922 / 262  
 77:214 / 262  
 87:161 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint222:1118 / 189  
 318:284 / 189  
 420:2911 / 189  
 525:2528 / 189  
 616:521 / 189  
Vastersjon E 1 34:211 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:1010 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 23:3011 / 151  
A run 29:484 / 111  
Sekotsuji 19:154 / 161  
Filler 37:2763 / 164  
 224:555 / 199  
 327:5832 / 199  
 426:4421 / 199  
 525:026 / 199  
 624:071 / 199  
Sprint 3 15:298 / 148  
WOC 03 41:504 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:2011 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:238 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:434 / 175  
Old OCAD map comp 23:3966 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 18:333 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 24:418 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 18:093 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 43:067 / 131  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:134 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 13:253 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 30:305 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy 15:423 / 205  
 215:5812 / 289  
 315:467 / 289  
 415:171 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 14:0619 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 26:054 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:3716 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 18:2317 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 19:385 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 34:2612 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 15:378 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 45:0213 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 9:231 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:4315 / 237  
 28:3112 / 324  
 38:5138 / 324  
 48:267 / 324  
 58:3010 / 324  
 68:246 / 324  
 78:153 / 324  
 88:111 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 47:3816 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:0122 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 24:0720 / 199  
 221:2722 / 265  
 325:2643 / 265  
 425:4244 / 265  
 523:5036 / 265  
 623:2831 / 265  
 719:5311 / 265  
 820:3414 / 265  
 921:1419 / 265  
 1024:5642 / 265  
 1120:4115 / 265  
 1220:5016 / 265  
 1317:441 / 265  
Woc-05 long distance 103:2419 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 32:237 / 180  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:2413 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:2412 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:4734 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 23:025 / 215  
 224:3522 / 312  
 321:401 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 81:0410 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 25:117 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 15:396 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 27:187 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:3346 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:1818 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 35:067 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:5313 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 22:5914 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 19:3611 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 16:0012 / 202  
 215:3720 / 285  
 315:3117 / 285  
 414:055 / 285  
 514:298 / 285  
 614:034 / 285  
 713:543 / 285  
 813:221 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:3640 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 18:0226 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 39:594 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 16:4711 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:5219 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:4617 / 243  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 24:4311 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22:3919 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course215:4161 / 239  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 65:005 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 39:4830 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:5720 / 223  
Marcesina Cup235:446 / 117  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 14:0320 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18223:4341 / 222  
 322:3126 / 222  
 420:579 / 222  
 527:4268 / 222  
 621:4021 / 222  
 720:417 / 222  
 820:033 / 222  
 919:491 / 222  
Marce Cup225:3518 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint225:1556 / 142  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2231:3359 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget229:2844 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint212:0212 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT217:5018 / 149  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 16:455 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint213:2825 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night230:1527 / 131  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 22:3627 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:1811 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night226:1519 / 127  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT222:4717 / 187  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle222:5331 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long250:5810 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint212:2215 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:126 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle220:248 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:5816 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:407 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long254:3638 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint213:2755 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle221:3416 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night223:0351 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle217:5116 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long278:1941 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint217:47132 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle230:2017 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night217:5616 / 235  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT216:2420 / 219  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 18:5923 / 126  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long242:0234 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17232:1619 / 256  
[OCAD] Long Distance242:4841 / 209  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 10:2920 / 178  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:3018 / 259  
Port el Cuero [Sprint]213:1810 / 288  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 18:272 / 235  
Middle 1229:3010 / 227  
Vezzena230:3742 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion232:3610 / 249  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night212:159 / 138  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint210:374 / 277  
La Verne - Old fantasy map227:4740 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1230:2038 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint216:0311 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N220:196 / 184  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle225:2425 / 200  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:126 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 47:0626 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 35:296 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 36:406 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 41:5215 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 17:344 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:3529 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 24:582 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 30:5814 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 21:3322 / 173  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 22:0411 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 18:0927 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 26:155 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:1026 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:0914 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:0111 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:2127 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 24:3122 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 13:411 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 13:553 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:0310 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 10:457 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:122 / 172  
Fantasy Winter Race223:217 / 190  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3221:3515 / 236  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2225:2310 / 183  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle222:025 / 166  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long242:253 / 160  
One Leg Wonder Fusine27:3315 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb212:553 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance220:4745 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance251:136 / 232  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle224:3851 / 181  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint214:5123 / 262  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint212:2531 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2218:4958 / 204  
(FANTASY) middle E1?220:2356 / 217  
[Fantasy] Unnamed217:025 / 237  
Quickmade map - shortened middle220:1164 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night221:1420 / 170  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb240:3426 / 169  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O228:5416 / 202  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4217:5815 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night219:1915 / 180  
Dzikie Weze235:3622 / 169  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb217:3413 / 265  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3220:20119 / 311  
Bradbury's Race222:0253 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2218:2918 / 300  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle265:3074 / 257  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2223:158 / 193  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1228:4931 / 334  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix220:5748 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8238:108 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7212:4114 / 284  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6228:212 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5221:2211 / 321  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4234:338 / 298  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:4221 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event dnf  
 25:0835 / 237  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle223:1712 / 137  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2215:275 / 143  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint211:475 / 168  
Test211:2617 / 172  
city middle225:3014 / 210  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 13:356 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 15:0838 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 16:4246 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 18:4424 / 167  
The Lava Wetlands226:5728 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final221:5823 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2215:3023 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1216:148 / 245  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2218:158 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön217:3031 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle225:2815 / 258  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint213:2461 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night229:473 / 134  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle229:1365 / 260  
test29:3310 / 196  
[RND] Bulgur long229:457 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long239:096 / 111  
[OCAD] Aydat E10223:525 / 160  
Mount Edina217:3484 / 292  
[OCAD] Aydat E9219:105 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish.231:385 / 174  
[OCAD] Aydat E8212:1828 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane230:3514 / 235  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 7:1213 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:4710 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 7:393 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle221:552 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm221:0413 / 178  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle223:075 / 157  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint214:186 / 206  
Ingalunda city new course228:1873 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I229:5228 / 292  
Predgrize Long248:113 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event212:0462 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East2dnf  
 328:3425 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West222:0266 / 233  
Hot and Dry218:1113 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek261:099 / 212  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE225:397 / 216  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long265:3023 / 228  
[OCAD] first one214:3019 / 284  
SASP-Course2234:492 / 191  
SASP235:1515 / 223  
(OCAD) Buraunet 23:057 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 15:4310 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre229:136 / 233  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick263:552 / 153  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 22:484 / 205  
Sprint216:4653 / 177  
Middle.. 12:4921 / 146  
Middle. 13:546 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 23:226 / 138  
Entenhausen E1235:561 / 183  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 23:2711 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 17:265 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 46:528 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 20:0123 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 17:447 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 27:075 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 96:5011 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
 299:364 / 156  
[ROcad] Sprint 10:494 / 224  
Shortdist ~ 20:402 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 37:065 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 19:352 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:597 / 215  
 219:4319 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 32:0236 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 15:5129 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 20:1419 / 252  
 218:231 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 35:571 / 139  
Shortdist 10:306 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 23:222 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 18:1352 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle dnf  
 218:473 / 214  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 26:399 / 84  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 25:0215 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:3810 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 46:5117 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 37:353 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 17:223 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:0956 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 13:3912 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 14:1724 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 16:542 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 13:368 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 11:055 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 14:2319 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 20:4216 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 32:5832 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:4415 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 18:167 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 31:5034 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 27:142 / 96  
The Hole 20:362 / 172  
Mepha 35:396 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 17:015 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 81:126 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 39:508 / 137  
 238:154 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 40:477 / 128  
 239:356 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 277:0477 / 254  
 352:1416 / 254  
 450:5210 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 23:2615 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 33:0637 / 244  
 227:3012 / 361  
 328:2017 / 361  
 4dnf  
 525:481 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 36:186 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 83:4343 / 127  
Joulumae II 32:4612 / 157  
Joulumae I 17:0542 / 266  
 215:5551 / 387  
Middle Alpine 49:3752 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 28:5237 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:0410 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 54:494 / 125  
Vealos 30:5310 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013236:0391 / 260  
middle 27:2523 / 162  
Beach Puglia 16:5310 / 179  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 16:1010 / 183  
Pilzwald 2 17:0626 / 204  
Herbouilly 27:4839 / 242  
WOC 2003 dnf  
 255:233 / 128  
Rnd tour LONG 35:127 / 60  
RND tour 16:2241 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 21:3728 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O 57:2557 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 15:2015 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 18:5811 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 36:376 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 26:153 / 149  
Tuscany by night 75:5217 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 18:4621 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 96:1214 / 90  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 51:5725 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 20:3464 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:063 / 131  
mysig bana:) 16:2614 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 25:1558 / 177  
 2dnf  
 322:3839 / 226  
Rnd_temp short/middle 18:4610 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7237:1447 / 165  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 24:1557 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:1931 / 206  
 220:0018 / 278  
 319:459 / 278  
 419:185 / 278  
 520:0521 / 278  
 619:113 / 278  
 719:287 / 278  
 819:5717 / 278  
 919:134 / 278  
 1018:331 / 278  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 47:1852 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget-241:545 / 146  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-242:4736 / 167  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden-236:5722 / 176  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 38:1525 / 137  
Raiasd232:1623 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 16:5134 / 195  
Sääkelä227:4315 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 20:4517 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 12:4018 / 184  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4232:2024 / 117  
 242:1652 / 157  
Kjolen sprint 17:4614 / 151  
Piani Praglia 35:4717 / 118  
Gafanhori 43:3111 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2233:3418 / 206  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass213:1843 / 187  
Slopeing 16:296 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4254:2017 / 180  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:0430 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 32:5820 / 152  
 232:0619 / 192  
 331:5416 / 192  
 431:106 / 192  
 536:1957 / 192  
 634:3042 / 192  
 733:0233 / 192  
 831:4614 / 192  
 930:513 / 192  
 1032:5930 / 192  
 1131:4212 / 192  
 1231:054 / 192  
 1332:4528 / 192  
 1430:261 / 192  
Sörby21 Middle 17:0413 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 17:5216 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 56:0318 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 23:249 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 31:3921 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 27:3813 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 23:1321 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:3113 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 16:0523 / 122  
 215:119 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:2812 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:5248 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 24:1220 / 148  
 222:368 / 193  
 321:531 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 22:0412 / 203  
TrentoCity 10:157 / 165  
Mimizan #1 19:337 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG26:176 / 160  
One-leg-wonders 2 51:0591 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 22:2682 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 44:2117 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:3233 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4219:5139 / 212  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 19:5111 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 19:1715 / 166  
 219:0417 / 213  
 319:1519 / 213  
 418:399 / 213  
 518:175 / 213  
 617:481 / 213  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 13:4623 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 14:408 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 22:2924 / 198  
 220:414 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long 37:1626 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 24:1547 / 213  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 23:176 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 77:4020 / 125  
Tropical challange 40:3141 / 159  
Dunes longish 32:5325 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 24:161 / 218  
Dune middle 21:3413 / 167  
Island long 35:234 / 148  
Cavedine 3 35:5926 / 143  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long239:3732 / 194  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint215:0337 / 278  
 313:566 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 41:397 / 220  
Cavedine 2 27:4919 / 142  
Cavedine 25:5016 / 192  
kahil's roks tour223:1736 / 196  
Spring Tour Stage 4 45:2215 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 41:3425 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint210:5912 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long228:2014 / 233  
Ekeby 15 Middle 22:1447 / 249  
Jervskogen, long250:1235 / 262  
Capanne di Marcarolo234:324 / 164  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint216:3620 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7211:3830 / 300  
Spring Tour Stage 3 70:4240 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 212:0866 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong250:5719 / 187  
Ekeby12 Middle219:45115 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night232:5138 / 194  
Controlpicking220:5830 / 191  
Spring Tour Stage 2231:0040 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1237:4242 / 252  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night246:2534 / 153  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle214:4743 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint211:4977 / 368  
Hagnesta10 Sprint212:5817 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer239:3417 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night232:5632 / 181  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle227:49103 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint215:4645 / 259  
[LabRun] Sector E218:02299 / 706  
 3dnf  
 412:21231 / 706  
 59:40189 / 706  
 68:09165 / 706  
 78:37178 / 706  
 87:31139 / 706  
 99:12181 / 706  
 107:56157 / 706  
 117:49150 / 706  
 127:27136 / 706  
 137:18122 / 706  
 147:31139 / 706  
 157:23130 / 706  
 1611:10214 / 706  
 1710:26196 / 706  
 186:4055 / 706  
 198:19172 / 706  
 207:25134 / 706  
 218:11166 / 706  
 226:5690 / 706  
 237:17120 / 706  
 247:39147 / 706  
 257:09114 / 706  
 267:06106 / 706  
 27dnf  
 287:56157 / 706  
 297:33144 / 706  
 307:0297 / 706  
 31dnf  
 3213:05242 / 706  
 336:2835 / 706  
 347:12117 / 706  
 356:4157 / 706  
 367:22128 / 706  
 376:5385 / 706  
 386:4362 / 706  
 396:4157 / 706  
 406:4465 / 706  
 419:21184 / 706  
 42dnf  
 436:3854 / 706  
 446:3553 / 706  
 456:4362 / 706  
 466:5281 / 706  
 476:3241 / 706  
 486:3241 / 706  
 496:2224 / 706  
 50dnf  
 517:06106 / 706  
 52dnf  
 536:3348 / 706  
 546:4259 / 706  
 556:4770 / 706  
 566:2328 / 706  
 5712:37234 / 706  
 586:4770 / 706  
 596:1920 / 706  
 606:3450 / 706  
 616:1213 / 706  
 627:09114 / 706  
 636:3241 / 706  
 647:05103 / 706  
 656:3038 / 706  
 667:32142 / 706  
 676:3140 / 706  
 686:2123 / 706  
 69dnf  
 706:4668 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night234:4543 / 213  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O216:1121 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle222:1725 / 255  
Christchurch CF Racers249:30125 / 265  
Hagnesta5 Middle223:2326 / 289  
Worlds Shittiest Competition221:3811 / 210  
(ocad) Sprint AABB215:0728 / 229  
Hagnesta 4 Long233:1320 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O245:4215 / 134  
 219:2441 / 273  
Long242:022 / 152  
crazyisland-remade226:5727 / 231  
Magnus cup prologue233:0435 / 175  
Matt Give Me A Ride237:1318 / 165  
SlumpLong234:0212 / 201  
Slump-WoodhillNight229:1814 / 161  
Middle244:5950 / 184  
Sprint 26:2238 / 215  
Fantasycourse 10:131 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night222:3113 / 254  
SlumpSprint 13:553 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 17:1226 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 13:302 / 247  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 30:426 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:5728 / 324  
 2dnf  
 315:0219 / 472  
 414:418 / 472  
Marvins løybe 15:007 / 216  
sennoi 1 23:028 / 194  
col de ....227:261 / 197  
course en auvergne 32:1545 / 157  
Braintreeburg cup 15:3037 / 154  
ermatown cup sprint 11:575 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 36:3227 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 45:025 / 95  
WOC_03 long 50:0916 / 144  
°Balanonema 33:4831 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 28:331 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 32:107 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 31:524 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 23:5220 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:1326 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 24:318 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:3114 / 252  
-monteferrato 68:3056 / 152  
Buraunet 28:0112 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 43:2931 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 59:3024 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 44:1434 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 22:4117 / 217  
t 20:0423 / 162  
  18:328 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 26:3454 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 13:5413 / 248  
Brignoles 03 19:5237 / 293  
 216:2537 / 419  
 313:5315 / 419  
Sprint 23:2331 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:5322 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long242:2124 / 257  
Long sprint230:2632 / 221  
Sprint 0.8 KM27:0710 / 315  
Pijnven Noord 30:3214 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long]240:3867 / 180  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:1322 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:408 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:5120 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 9:2894 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 50:0618 / 155  
Brignoles 02 20:5414 / 227  
Brignoles 01 18:5413 / 246  
short - nybro 13:0911 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 16:0931 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 20:0426 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:3933 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:0931 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 32:5314 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 33:0535 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:3914 / 244  
Trondheimrace 19:0910 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:0720 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:332 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 19:3013 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:5720 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 38:1311 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 15:164 / 183  
Door 7 48:4719 / 95  
Door 6 24:1914 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 15:4315 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:0611 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:5914 / 239  
 26:2048 / 381  
 34:5716 / 381  
Door 5222:5233 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 24:359 / 212  
Phalacrocera 30:2728 / 98  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 38:4817 / 145  
door 8 15:0010 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 42:103 / 149  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 24:5311 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 23:203 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 20:1720 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 34:595 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 17:439 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 26:1816 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 32:499 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 34:2716 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 28:444 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 21:5210 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 28:309 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 15:256 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 52:4636 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 26:595 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 38:198 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:3211 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 32:254 / 116  
ForRoss231:549 / 121  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 20:4322 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:2519 / 189  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:175 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:1125 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 24:2010 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 32:5914 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 21:5418 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 26:0612 / 152  
PastCourse 24:337 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 37:0025 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 21:3423 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 26:4934 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 dnf  
 218:277 / 142  
SprintPastu 21:517 / 141  
Ophryoglena 24:4218 / 73  
Balanonema229:041 / 85  
Dexiostoma 26:517 / 75  
Loxocephalus 26:1626 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 18:3519 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:3421 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 40:4728 / 144  
 2dnf  
 333:4825 / 189  
Pastur 21:5614 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 27:5240 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 10:4818 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 15:1618 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 17:235 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 22:449 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 12:555 / 143  
 212:3312 / 181  
 313:2427 / 181  
 414:1335 / 181  
 512:119 / 181  
 611:505 / 181  
 711:556 / 181  
 812:2010 / 181  
 911:494 / 181  
 1011:453 / 181  
 1111:221 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice 25:546 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 23:3717 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 25:187 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 30:1118 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:005 / 190  
kikirace6 50:0318 / 76  
kikirace 3 39:268 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 19:3822 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 21:0631 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 16:2718 / 194  
Map 15:005 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 35:536 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle dnf  
 220:5545 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 23:228 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 18:4347 / 200  
kikirace sprint 22:5611 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 15:5815 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 15:409 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro 24:232 / 168  
crazyisland night 30:1024 / 100  
crazyisland 20:3422 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 23:3445 / 135  
woc261:1714 / 209  
Forest sprint 2 18:4935 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 30:5017 / 184  
Forest sprint 16:1119 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 42:2249 / 231  
Sprintn213:5514 / 223  
Sippola2dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake221:3319 / 317  
Øya27:4129 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint215:599 / 249  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle223:066 / 212  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT213:459 / 171  
SaturdayCOMP215:3427 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue213:0895 / 280  
[OCAD] Marchrace215:3585 / 279  
Sprint map218:2728 / 271  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2216:2022 / 123  
 316:2022 / 123  
 416:2022 / 123  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1212:2422 / 172  
Lepanmaa Night2dnf  
 346:3616 / 159  
 4dnf  
Middle distance224:4313 / 128  
Apartment race2dnf  
 311:0618 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint214:0524 / 210  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST218:5921 / 127  
Lac Mariet VI227:4244 / 170  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2222:5518 / 146  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe220:2623 / 204  
long random to the VSO244:2914 / 84  
Ojer 2.0 Night238:2029 / 94  
Ojer 2.0 Middle232:4848 / 232  
Gölen- Prologue217:0741 / 175  
Lac Mariet V229:2843 / 178  
Ojer Middle222:1529 / 221  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle232:3349 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long263:3634 / 156  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night2dnf  
 326:1741 / 163  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle224:3842 / 234  
Lac Mariet, night224:0134 / 144  
Lac Mariet III220:4355 / 243  
Lac Mariet II245:11127 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad]211:0125 / 357  
 310:4919 / 357  
 410:081 / 357  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan248:2716 / 203  
Col_du_Marchairuz233:1710 / 196  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km225:5931 / 225  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km220:1733 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km211:3321 / 334  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT230:1948 / 168  
[ocd] Homysud 2230:5864 / 242  
Lago Santo - Prologue218:1658 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT217:1323 / 202  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo219:4325 / 311  
Altered random - Long279:279 / 96  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.4242:4525 / 124  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 30:0642 / 89  
[ocad]Homysud 13:2820 / 192  
 211:447 / 290  
2k Short 14:1415 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:4416 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 39:2316 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 17:0011 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:5725 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 17:5034 / 158  
 215:4711 / 213  
1.7k Short 11:5421 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 17:5731 / 215  
Lerbæk dnf  
 229:3312 / 180  
Easy with that egg Sprint 17:1524 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
 231:1560 / 262  
 318:4218 / 262  
 419:4820 / 262  
 515:378 / 262  
 628:4752 / 262  
 725:5945 / 262  
 816:5712 / 262  
 921:0225 / 262  
 1015:034 / 262  
 1115:135 / 262  
 1220:3523 / 262  
 1314:463 / 262  
 1415:166 / 262  
 1514:101 / 262  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 63:0014 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:108 / 233  
 210:417 / 341  
NAOC Model 28:1133 / 232  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 16:5344 / 253  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 20:497 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 39:4313 / 125  
Gnetteryd Night 33:5245 / 160  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 26:1356 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 25:2516 / 254  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto217:5817 / 303  
Sumas Mountain Middle237:2247 / 218  
JOK-stugan middle-long229:2312 / 213  
JOK-stugan middle221:5412 / 254  
JOK-stugan night230:3926 / 147  
JOK-stgan sprint218:3919 / 377  
Rice Lake #2236:269 / 184  
Even more Kooyora232:5740 / 174  
More Kooyora - Night225:1327 / 188  
Long242:1314 / 188  
 342:1314 / 188  
 442:1314 / 188  
 5dnf  
Night221:2761 / 167  
Middle 16:588 / 223  
Prologue short 12:0129 / 253  
tull2 3:0415 / 103  
tull 2:0350 / 121  
Granlia 18:022 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5213:3125 / 217  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 21:0496 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:222 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 22:2111 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:2442 / 227  
Night sprint 9:5314 / 169  
SuperSprint 10:1632 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 14:3310 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 33:482 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 22:492 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:3249 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:1614 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 13:3920 / 164  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:296 / 449  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 19:3917 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 27:1014 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 21:029 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 16:4818 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 28:528 / 213  
[OCAD] Savo 34:2028 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:0227 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4515 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 65:3318 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 9:5549 / 174  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 9:3886 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 22:1114 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 52:4725 / 151  
Six Days Training 3 57:4943 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 43:5110 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:103 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 24:5543 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle230:2550 / 199  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 31:5714 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 14:1214 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 12:5514 / 244  
Rocky II - E3 Night 33:1837 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 38:065 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 24:1954 / 277  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 35:4932 / 255  
 231:4313 / 335  
 330:518 / 335  
 430:246 / 335  
 529:151 / 335  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:4915 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:0421 / 166  
Binneberg 5 26:2345 / 186  
Binneberg 4 18:088 / 227  
Creag Mhic dnf  
 227:5646 / 207  
Binneberg 3 25:4323 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:5522 / 225  
Binneberg 1 24:339 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 23:3016 / 286  
Vidingsjö Night Long223:5617 / 185  
Binneberg Prologue 14:5515 / 295  
Orionstugan North - Night229:5831 / 154  
6k (Random)251:355 / 110  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 25:1110 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 18:3616 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 18:0930 / 231  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog dnf  
 26:2737 / 205  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 25:1150 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 25:5510 / 136  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 32:3836 / 284  
Steep Random 76:526 / 65  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 37:041 / 64  
  36:0813 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 61:4312 / 90  
Maki A 14:521 / 180  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 32:1368 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 16:0787 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 31:206 / 142  
Hartola D 70:3213 / 98  
Hartola C 16:2312 / 159  
Hartola B 48:0123 / 85  
Hartola A dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:5047 / 191  
Lakaliini D 33:5014 / 105  
Lakaliini C 13:3618 / 172  
Lakaliini B 18:2910 / 169  
Lakaliini A 11:5816 / 217  
Stavsjø Sprint 16:33100 / 260  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 23:5819 / 120  
Yatzy 3 20:5413 / 179  
Yatzy 2 16:0722 / 201  
Yatzy 1 17:0675 / 264  
ski-o map221:445 / 196  
Kleven 2 17:4850 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 26:5711 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 28:3019 / 217  
Kleven 16:0710 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 19:5719 / 161  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert?214:318 / 198  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?212:043 / 270  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)229:1256 / 216  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)215:2687 / 369  
 311:136 / 369  
 410:554 / 369  
 510:291 / 369  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6244:4944 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5232:339 / 171  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North223:5714 / 190  
Utvängstorp South225:5825 / 247  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4253:1026 / 140  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3225:275 / 218  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2237:5712 / 232  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1218:3037 / 366  
Zudoku 3 Night219:3521 / 161  
Zudoku 2223:4533 / 243  
Zudoku 1219:52103 / 324  
[OCAD] Trichocerca235:1611 / 205  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long256:5933 / 214  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint211:298 / 281  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle221:1941 / 391  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long237:244 / 240  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long247:4938 / 259  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW223:155 / 280  
Leksand Spriddle227:0815 / 255  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint215:2231 / 217  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night223:2817 / 193  
Woc05 map249:5933 / 216  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night225:0678 / 222  
[ocad] ARC 1800230:22143 / 362  
Skien-Oslo Part 2237:0925 / 240  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night216:048 / 117  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4228:2324 / 134  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3225:5867 / 147  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2212:2213 / 220  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km224:017 / 203  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long235:3514 / 135  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle219:298 / 137  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint213:2851 / 205  
[SOK]Tvisten234:5535 / 220  
[OCAD] Venezia IV270:327 / 120  
[OCAD] Venezia V227:1311 / 202  
[OCAD]Desert218:283 / 240  
NightRace226:1415 / 154  
[SOK]Tveitan225:0034 / 216  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2219:1618 / 189  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE217:4369 / 274  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle226:2230 / 271  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle214:4928 / 259  
 314:3821 / 259  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1214:584 / 253  
[OCAD] Venezia IV228:147 / 222  
La Verne - S2dnf  
 311:1834 / 230  
La Verne - NE215:4338 / 273  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8232:3022 / 264  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4230:5714 / 201  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3216:3021 / 248  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2233:5931 / 259  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1224:1537 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3228:1775 / 355  
Färskesjön Ultralong243:5812 / 141  
Färskesjön Warm-up215:2854 / 208  
Aisus VI265:3010 / 145  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7217:2411 / 274  
Aisus V221:538 / 138  
Aisus IV211:4324 / 296  
 312:5751 / 296  
 412:0532 / 296  
 511:0311 / 296  
 611:0513 / 296  
 710:535 / 296  
 810:261 / 296  
Färskejön Night Tour29:2915 / 155  
Kashult Middle220:5741 / 159  
Kashult Night216:2718 / 110  
Aisus III212:3744 / 229  
[OCAD] Storbro Night241:4338 / 157  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint214:1950 / 387  
[OCAD] Storbro Long241:3611 / 159  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle227:1425 / 288  
[OCAD] Venezia II235:2056 / 235  
Aisus II229:3214 / 193  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle223:5079 / 189  
Aisus225:4916 / 179  
Gnetteryd2223:4557 / 170  
Paradiso 2 Night220:3614 / 134  
Paradiso 1222:3716 / 208  
Gnetteryd 3,4km227:4819 / 228  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2216:5444 / 252  
[Ocad] Venezia237:5417 / 276  
[OCAD] NOM 2226:4135 / 169  
[OCAD] NOM 1226:257 / 226  
Hei 2235:4332 / 161  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long236:0230 / 162  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle220:3910 / 217  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint212:0247 / 371  
 311:0519 / 371  
 410:4911 / 371  
 510:5012 / 371  
 610:261 / 371  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle221:5762 / 298  
(OCAD) Vealøs217:5511 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6226:0420 / 211  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short218:4721 / 183  
[OCAD]Kråkerum214:539 / 171  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III215:2616 / 132  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II220:1234 / 163  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi224:1918 / 198  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM215:033 / 321  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km230:3912 / 228  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne230:2734 / 229  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle219:1810 / 183  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2221:3129 / 216  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense)229:5038 / 204  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5226:3720 / 293  
[ROCAD] Hei232:5927 / 186  
[OCAD] Järvafältet226:0225 / 253  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4241:3325 / 241  
[ROCAD] min224:3337 / 230  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM224:1831 / 234  
(OCAD) Teisko SE221:4551 / 292  
Fanoe Night 2224:3331 / 169  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3241:1946 / 172  
[TAT] Kjölen221:0525 / 292  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2222:3825 / 269  
[TAT] Inishbofin213:1625 / 287  
[TAT] Balavil238:1754 / 209  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night237:2972 / 163  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2220:4255 / 209  
Bråt 3233:4018 / 159  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training231:4845 / 275  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3227:4917 / 169  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3225:2927 / 156  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2232:5117 / 197  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1244:0181 / 239  
Ojersjoe233:0417 / 165  
Ojersjoe 1234:4853 / 249  
Teisko Short 3 13:224 / 210  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle235:225 / 123  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)224:1418 / 282  
 325:1732 / 282  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT229:5449 / 110  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT222:2716 / 132  
PPCUP - 4220:129 / 192  
PPCUP - 3 dnf  
PPCUP - 2 14:4016 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 20:0426 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 14:5218 / 248  
 214:4820 / 315  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 71:0641 / 137  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 39:0834 / 195  
 235:4518 / 256  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 23:4150 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 25:3239 / 187  
 223:4221 / 224  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 16:12111 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 11:5915 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 17:5480 / 285  
 214:3129 / 356  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 15:207 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 15:0812 / 240  
 215:039 / 308  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 14:306 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 18:5838 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 18:0811 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 8:0254 / 243  
 27:145 / 341  
[Ocad] Bråt long 40:2227 / 157  
[ocad] Äktorpet west234:5312 / 213  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 18:515 / 217  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle215:072 / 259  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle219:222 / 252  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long227:5029 / 224  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle222:1723 / 240  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle224:0144 / 250  
 321:5219 / 250  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 14:4515 / 224  
 213:598 / 293  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night233:0612 / 148  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 13:5012 / 248  
 213:2012 / 353  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 12:2019 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 16:493 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 21:242 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 10:0416 / 268  
 210:3438 / 371  
 38:451 / 371  
Rocad - Neager 3227:516 / 131  
Rocad - Neager 2 22:524 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 14:361 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 29:2239 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 18:565 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 16:1913 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 49:597 / 118  
Cup 3 27:424 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint215:545 / 177  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 22:226 / 158  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint213:0611 / 172  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b231:225 / 102  
Fantasy Sprint 2212:4122 / 298  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT214:2523 / 110  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km215:512 / 222  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT244:0412 / 86  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short217:5010 / 199  
[World Cup] Inishbofin229:073 / 198  
Fantasy sprint214:4714 / 282  
 315:1016 / 282  
Rocad - Osteabe 1215:178 / 140  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2227:0021 / 209  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4231:3413 / 159  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 25:2321 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine216:3934 / 230  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 22:525 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 29:4120 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 12:3023 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 81:397 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 24:3424 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 23:245 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 27:555 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 27:0334 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 17:4331 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 11:088 / 152  
 212:0921 / 189  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 29:228 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 35:154 / 133  
Kolmården long 42:279 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 17:369 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 34:352 / 132  
[OCAD] Saglia 19:0810 / 215  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 27:194 / 169  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 19:583 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 26:4333 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 16:039 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 18:0134 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 11:3015 / 229  
 210:353 / 306  
[World Cup] Parana 18:012 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 39:396 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 18:5519 / 143  
 215:492 / 176  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 19:487 / 162  
 219:034 / 202  
Osgiliath 16:282 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 24:017 / 182  
Random - Lotico 2 30:316 / 103  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 12:5427 / 208  
 211:1717 / 241  
 310:406 / 241  
 410:061 / 241  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 18:313 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 40:376 / 124  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 29:2415 / 152  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 15:048 / 201  
[ROCAD] Third 28:375 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 23:0713 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 31:571 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 24:355 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo 45:172 / 125  
[Rocad] Juune 2 16:4516 / 199  
 219:2772 / 237  
[Rocad] Junne 12:0824 / 222  
 210:351 / 304  
Hazeloche 34:027 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 26:597 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 21:4110 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 17:3513 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 18:598 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 21:124 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 29:0842 / 176  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 23:206 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 25:3815 / 207  
 223:363 / 247  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 18:4625 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] dnf  
Chestnut Sprint 12:187 / 159  
 211:301 / 194  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 31:283 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 17:4621 / 208  
 214:593 / 262  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 22:2213 / 175  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 25:1013 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 36:417 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 29:0022 / 128  
 224:372 / 161  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 39:115 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 25:179 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 19:0912 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 18:5223 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 15:4626 / 238  
 214:008 / 327  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 14:5912 / 213  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 40:486 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 25:471 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 22:3214 / 163  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 17:4714 / 207  
 215:481 / 262  
[MC2009] Jerash 14:237 / 180  
 213:466 / 225  
wt 25-27 26:493 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 31:265 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 26:404 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:2338 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 19:2740 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 43:3229 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 27:5921 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 22:374 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 12:424 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 34:152 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 44:574 / 108  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 30:2341 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:096 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 19:2230 / 251  
 217:152 / 330  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 28:3812 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 23:233 / 170  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 12:382 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 21:019 / 181  
 217:2117 / 262  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 14:1410 / 151  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:4711 / 149  
 211:413 / 200  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 34:236 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 6:5814 / 134  
 28:2177 / 213  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 13:5224 / 145  
 212:555 / 181  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 22:245 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 18:2615 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 30:085 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 17:0530 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 22:4312 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 9:539 / 149  
 210:1529 / 193  
 39:107 / 193  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 14:342 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 12:561 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 40:054 / 96  
Fantasy-O 20:347 / 117  
[rnd] 20 min 19:578 / 149  
 218:342 / 173  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 14:4611 / 266  
 215:3327 / 362  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 14:074 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 22:2141 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 32:2541 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 26:0520 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 32:131 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 20:573 / 94  
  22:1818 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by 27:026 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 19:3614 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:1246 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 29:1717 / 181  
 226:4511 / 225  
 322:212 / 225  
[MC2009] Ponsa 26:5018 / 202  
 224:264 / 260  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 15:5524 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 19:1612 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 16:4727 / 172  
Vildmarken 17:363 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 18:2251 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 23:074 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 30:267 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:0655 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 20:0211 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 18:0023 / 140  
 215:0524 / 184  
 313:1814 / 184  
 413:4017 / 184  
 512:275 / 184  
 613:1312 / 184  
 712:224 / 184  
 812:297 / 184  
 914:4722 / 184  
 1012:275 / 184  
 1112:358 / 184  
 1213:2715 / 184  
 1314:5423 / 184  
 1411:581 / 184  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 31:3711 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:065 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 17:3412 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 27:5510 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 16:165 / 197  
 215:471 / 239  
Fantasy OCAD 11:141 / 157  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 16:0313 / 161  
 215:4614 / 182  
 318:4956 / 182  
 414:361 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 19:427 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 18:246 / 152  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 24:3916 / 109  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 17:3511 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 37:069 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 21:412 / 137  
 220:381 / 162  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 28:1510 / 238  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 48:068 / 92  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 18:2910 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 29:284 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 23:2610 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 19:3258 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 11:506 / 141  
 211:111 / 166  
Random Series - Day 4 12:213 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 14:131 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 17:3115 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 16:145 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 47:034 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 22:041 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 22:036 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 35:364 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 52:2029 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 19:112 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 31:533 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 22:5317 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 22:3219 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 31:439 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 39:4015 / 86  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 29:3522 / 174  
Glbal Warming 19:144 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 17:305 / 195  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 19:2616 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 16:165 / 251  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 20:2210 / 111  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 28:3813 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 37:5311 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 22:586 / 123  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 15:288 / 100  
stage 2 44:065 / 92  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:2865 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:231 / 192  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 17:161 / 167  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 26:525 / 61  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 24:364 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 21:231 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 15:2720 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 23:483 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 22:577 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 29:568 / 102  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 48:241 / 41  
Føggelhaugen Middle 23:371 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 16:083 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 15:447 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 29:521 / 118  
San Giovanni again 14:578 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 12:1448 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 20:185 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 14:239 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 20:474 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 10:223 / 216  
 29:281 / 264  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 17:5110 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 29:341 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 29:2811 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 8:241 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 18:3418 / 119  
  25:4119 / 117  
Newbury Test 14:511 / 156  
[OCAD] sörsjön 26:065 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 40:232 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 21:4422 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 17:0210 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 35:314 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:554 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 25:147 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 17:2811 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 15:161 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 39:446 / 143  
pmm6 (night) 31:3013 / 140  
F-rocad 17:283 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 18:5855 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 16:1845 / 296  
 214:2821 / 352  
 313:081 / 352  
pmm (night) 46:0512 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:012 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 31:3421 / 138  
MROCAD 3 16:3021 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:284 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:249 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:2438 / 312  
 218:282 / 399  
Talvapaa II (night) 14:517 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:3227 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 16:1914 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 14:5642 / 331  
 214:2337 / 402  
 313:3311 / 402  
 412:532 / 402  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 12:069 / 183  
 212:0510 / 217  
 311:381 / 217  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:126 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 13:2712 / 97  
[ROCAD] Former training map 16:3334 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 33:316 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:5011 / 277  
Forest Sprint 19:033 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 26:563 / 182  
Walpole Land 23:0514 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:4025 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 12:5964 / 221  
Bernadia 2 26:371 / 148  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 36:0413 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 27:2135 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 24:3515 / 131  
Bousieyas 32:2521 / 190  
Test and Comment 7:4811 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 33:1919 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 25:264 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 28:293 / 199  
 227:441 / 228  
Monte Bernadia 1 22:5513 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 25:4814 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 14:1416 / 232  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 25:5215 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 17:2512 / 196  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 26:2117 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 19:4211 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:102 / 253  
Närke Night 38:1518 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 16:4117 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 26:1227 / 244  
S3D Final 18:4715 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 36:346 / 89  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 13:1610 / 138  
NAM 24:426 / 107  
S3D Day 2 22:533 / 94  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 30:0423 / 193  
 234:1758 / 246  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 41:0470 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 16:212 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 23:1610 / 236  
 223:0913 / 287  
 322:233 / 287  
 422:031 / 287  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 21:3216 / 193  
 221:079 / 227  
 320:211 / 227  
Four Seasons - Spring 25:1759 / 202  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 13:3226 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 33:1527 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 22:5116 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:0813 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 16:4530 / 102  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 39:469 / 108  
The Boston Classic 37:477 / 110  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 16:281 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 25:3154 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 30:5339 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 16:502 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 21:004 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:1011 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:0734 / 252  
 210:284 / 330  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 34:167 / 116  
Chestnut Middle 2 26:5938 / 134  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 16:183 / 126  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 15:4912 / 163  
 214:581 / 207  
Chestnut Midlle 24:1811 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 13:0023 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 11:334 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 16:5913 / 167  
 214:441 / 212  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 20:2913 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 16:322 / 128  
Highland Sprint 59 13:586 / 135  
blabla 24:4842 / 134  
5R - Quincytown 24:5117 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 31:099 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 26:417 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 21:5414 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 27:4655 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 18:0514 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 20:5511 / 123  
HS 58 16:439 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 17:382 / 247  
Highland Sprint 57 17:079 / 94  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 19:4617 / 162  
 219:067 / 212  
 318:401 / 212  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 15:235 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 55:135 / 103  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 31:3710 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 36:384 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 37:039 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 27:3413 / 212  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 19:1224 / 168  
  12:5518 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 24:404 / 230  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 19:313 / 140  
 219:2514 / 214  
 318:531 / 214  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:5822 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 36:393 / 174  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 17:056 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 17:358 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 22:282 / 273  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 13:3544 / 216  
 2dnf  
 310:557 / 343  
 410:392 / 343  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5234:548 / 73  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 12:275 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:167 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 15:474 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 23:3919 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:246 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 28:199 / 163  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1]213:0021 / 212  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night228:0736 / 109  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 22:5718 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 27:3110 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast226:5051 / 227  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT233:094 / 83  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW224:171 / 167  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT219:066 / 133  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km220:4541 / 156  
[OCAD] Sprint Island213:375 / 230  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 12:396 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT239:1938 / 100  
[OCAD] Volvic II 17:1516 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 12:203 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle225:4640 / 191  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 18:246 / 196  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT212:1218 / 174  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km222:4312 / 218  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km214:5611 / 285  
Luvebo east 28:3216 / 115  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest226:1615 / 128  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 19:186 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 25:513 / 142  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest222:1021 / 141  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi217:0213 / 196  
[Fantasy] Winter-O217:3913 / 184  
Luvebo southwest225:4044 / 160  
(OCAD)Luvebo west218:1011 / 237  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night235:311 / 119  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day12dnf  
Sprint 5 days [day 2]211:072 / 177  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge]212:2162 / 196  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km215:1015 / 205  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC211:3639 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km228:0623 / 150  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km218:3242 / 204  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo220:2738 / 200  
Middle234:0429 / 154  
Forest test217:439 / 132  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo223:408 / 144  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2224:4513 / 246  
(O-ringen 2009) SW223:5721 / 226  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short218:523 / 289  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW211:4918 / 281  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT219:0726 / 101  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT219:3139 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 16:3831 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 15:0670 / 137  
Miners-O213:4510 / 288  
[Iglasjön] Night227:5217 / 146  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 17:2916 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 21:118 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 37:218 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 20:2127 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km226:3323 / 188  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km216:5121 / 270  
[OCAD] Rankås2 18:3111 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 36:3731 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night213:1312 / 136  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint215:2112 / 263  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint215:3721 / 277  
[OCAD] Rankås223:4233 / 304  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S235:3024 / 267  
ROCAD sprint219:0637 / 180  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint226:4070 / 182  
Sosh Sprint 2222:2196 / 270  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long239:2816 / 92  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle223:1719 / 139  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint213:0922 / 210  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long246:3418 / 198  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget228:07129 / 252  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT221:3526 / 147  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget233:0587 / 290  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3235:4412 / 97  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2217:5843 / 145  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1211:2312 / 238  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT216:449 / 130  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min227:1220 / 168  
[OCAD] Sörgården2227:0920 / 185  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km219:1110 / 196  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout215:3520 / 179  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night234:5039 / 98  
[OCAD] Voxna Long225:063 / 191  
Middle 2,0 km 16:015 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km214:0027 / 208  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O238:4511 / 171  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle217:069 / 236  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 21:104 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 30:248 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 14:4362 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle217:364 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst217:2226 / 302  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km224:1215 / 181  
city sprint215:532 / 261  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 26:5841 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short215:0673 / 310  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 11:184 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 19:489 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle233:4918 / 135  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta221:2016 / 194  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 13:3615 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 29:5718 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N]218:1730 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night216:4344 / 186  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 26:5055 / 211  
 222:047 / 266  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 21:376 / 119  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 13:193 / 228  
[rnd] steep 24:244 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 27:024 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 28:104 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 26:5816 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 17:3846 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 33:4813 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2336 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 19:2852 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 17:1949 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 38:0553 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 17:3147 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:2825 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 35:017 / 182  
Nisunperä 18:1113 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 25:466 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 19:4524 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 14:1772 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 32:199 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:219 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 37:4317 / 172  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 32:0558 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 15:4522 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 20:284 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 19:368 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 33:006 / 150  
Sprint216:3513 / 209  
Sekotsuji229:3617 / 112  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 31:2148 / 221  
Middle 33:2312 / 96  
[OCAD]Small sprint 8:557 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 25:0918 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara232:2358 / 254  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen237:2740 / 249  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2221:4213 / 139  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1227:5635 / 154  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 63:3623 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 27:151 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 30:061 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 34:1040 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 44:5939 / 210  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 23:1161 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:4515 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget228:2312 / 183  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 34:435 / 203  
[OCAD]sankt anna 23:5714 / 158  
HC I 27:235 / 143  
HC model event 6:1413 / 168  
Safari Race216:0511 / 203  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 31:4031 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 30:447 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 27:242 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32254:0235 / 113  
test: low-density 9:4615 / 139  
arhdman.... 43:235 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 30:465 / 149  
Lakken 14:2712 / 94  
Hummelfoten 13:432 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 25:392 / 159  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:174 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 10:546 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 11:3517 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:4830 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 23:089 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 26:479 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O 10:405 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 18:125 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 7:537 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 7:3815 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 6:3011 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 25:5315 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 24:1815 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 22:3229 / 175  
Hartola III night 25:5011 / 86  
Hartola II 18:437 / 137  
Hartola I 17:348 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 26:224 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 28:253 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint210:5446 / 161  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 21:319 / 131  
Pyölinmäki by night 25:2537 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 15:2614 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 14:0312 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 13:023 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle225:4022 / 139  
Pyölinmäki 21:554 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 23:105 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 22:1115 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 23:1410 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 33:3113 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 27:4821 / 135  
Aussie Middle 27:164 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 15:426 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 8:5510 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint219:2822 / 146  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 23:022 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 24:176 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:0611 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 21:5611 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 17:459 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 24:067 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 44:0214 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 23:017 / 103  
[Random] Long262:549 / 71  
Climbing Test 4:0797 / 168  
 24:13295 / 424  
 33:59175 / 424  
 4dnf  
 54:12286 / 424  
 63:56135 / 424  
 74:02206 / 424  
 8dnf  
Random Short Middle 18:351 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 36:3672 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow219:1317 / 177  
[random] middle 36:3516 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16225:459 / 152  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15239:4934 / 141  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:1312 / 213  
 25:0815 / 284  
 35:059 / 284  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14239:5521 / 140  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 26:063 / 131  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint214:1048 / 173  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 29:217 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle232:0416 / 187  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 18:5413 / 121  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training222:5913 / 248  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 25:094 / 145  
Random Short222:5147 / 165  
Steep Random 51:022 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 18:2711 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9220:2044 / 200  
[random] Sprint234:2747 / 153  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2233:569 / 124  
Beauchamp Sprint216:4610 / 235  
SKIO Memory222:5611 / 183  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1227:5611 / 135  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed]220:1039 / 204  
Ofenpass Sprint220:5118 / 242  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8221:2924 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7224:4210 / 181  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2220:2416 / 168  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1211:168 / 231  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6234:2812 / 169  
Open land Random..267:2051 / 113  
Open land Random223:542 / 162  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5236:2113 / 188  
Sch[Random] 2.1k225:1020 / 170  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4233:215 / 190  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3254:376 / 96  
Pchelka Steep229:4630 / 191  
[random] Sprint217:454 / 173  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3237:058 / 197  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2226:4425 / 161  
Fantasy sprint210:554 / 254  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3220:5645 / 247  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2222:0123 / 261  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1242:0872 / 241  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1247:1323 / 141  
Tynne steep 3days prolog211:1626 / 222  
[OCAD]Le Lac dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] middle230:1014 / 145  
Maajaa - Middle234:599 / 267  
Pahkionvuori - Middle231:4112 / 241  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet217:4032 / 229  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km222:5154 / 206  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog213:5239 / 328  
Vester Thorup 26:424 / 229  
Sucka 13:003 / 123  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 33:5520 / 138  
Kancák 27:036 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 21:096 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 36:4115 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 16:323 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 24:405 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 32:4210 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 31:2114 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 32:0914 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 28:249 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 24:053 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 28:258 / 192  
[OCAD]-city middle 36:0311 / 183  
 231:123 / 239  
The Golden Sausage Middle224:333 / 196  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:063 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 27:563 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 32:442 / 194  
Downhill Countour Middle 40:4312 / 108  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 18:246 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 18:333 / 204  
World Park Tour 2 13:1151 / 189  
SnowSprint 2.4k 14:1830 / 209  
Curve-ol 30:061 / 113  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 19:3429 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 16:4626 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 22:449 / 270  
arcivescovile 4:194 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 31:479 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:4729 / 273  
Short228:409 / 149  
[ocad]Cavedine N 27:4525 / 293  
Fantasy 21:352 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 47:2415 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
 223:4014 / 259  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 24:598 / 183  
Random 29:241 / 99  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 40:2425 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 16:115 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 15:4314 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 13:2250 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 23:1315 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 15:5616 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 16:292 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 17:588 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 29:2989 / 206  
JUKOLA-training 41:262 / 155  
Natt Trening 31:1529 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 14:533 / 291  
Only contours 26:122 / 166  
slower-backwards 6:372 / 170  
Vester Thorup 18:443 / 295  
Random Middle 4K 39:394 / 109  
rOCAD 20min 24:5354 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 16:591 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:329 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 24:0142 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 40:2116 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 14:1318 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 30:292 / 221  
Hooksettville V2 38:455 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 40:139 / 104  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 27:105 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 26:441 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 32:234 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 26:1244 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 16:455 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 21:339 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:4920 / 280  
Middle 21:275 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 43:4571 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 17:439 / 256  
 218:4845 / 345  
O-festivalen 21:292 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 25:573 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle 37:139 / 92  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:1634 / 280  
 25:3936 / 504  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 53:317 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 21:392 / 257  
haarup sande 13:333 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 25:132 / 174  
Slovenian cup 29:0516 / 186  
 2dnf  
 331:5230 / 250  
 429:3321 / 250  
 5dnf  
skraastad 27:3820 / 139  
Winter Short 9:477 / 195  
Middle dist 36:589 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 31:5737 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 18:363 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final dnf  
 246:176 / 177  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 23:387 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 16:1929 / 233  
 214:292 / 283  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 34:5615 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:5054 / 279  
 211:365 / 364  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 59:5011 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 27:1914 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 13:038 / 253  
smstafet 15:3823 / 210  
 214:425 / 253  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 24:2820 / 158  
 218:172 / 209  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 18:2219 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 32:3813 / 110  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 31:333 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ 77:583 / 44  
[Random] Chealsea 55:395 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1223:4335 / 130  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 15:1518 / 117  
Fenwood West 27:515 / 65  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 17:493 / 193  
Norwood dnf  
HC2008-Final 22:274 / 122  
Tveitan Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 15:2811 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 26:489 / 181  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 72:1425 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 22:2412 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 17:104 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 22:464 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 40:497 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 49:4316 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 9:2331 / 217  
HC2008-Intro 13:2715 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 36:534 / 153  
San Giovanni Final 50:075 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 34:2056 / 161  
[ocad]middle 19:354 / 176  
middle Tobi 35:192 / 163  
san Giovanni Sprint 17:5128 / 246  
 216:253 / 305  
Ocad San Giovanni 40:233 / 176  
my first map 33:561 / 57  
Fantasy middle 32:5413 / 225  
 231:165 / 279  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:4510 / 136  
Fantasy City 13:1940 / 190  
Bergdergarten 18:032 / 122  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 32:351 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 32:3211 / 240  
 231:536 / 309  
Sprint 3 28:253 / 97  
Sprint 2 13:415 / 175  
Sprint 1 21:061 / 206  
Dizzy Run 14:141 / 172  
Sahara middle 22:5430 / 172  
Random Test 36:256 / 158  
fantasy 14:431 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 53:3110 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 22:414 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 11:5910 / 269  
 29:3316 / 430  
Downhill Middle 23:3721 / 140  
fanoe NV 21:3718 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 30:143 / 107  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 53:346 / 65  
Fanoe2 23:122 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 13:3012 / 171  
 212:354 / 208  
Fanoe2008 16:283 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 49:102 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 29:3619 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder 38:064 / 122  
(FOCAD)Sprint 15:4717 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 12:5213 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 22:5610 / 235  
 222:439 / 306  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 18:445 / 249  
Sprint218:4423 / 197  
Sega di ala228:4013 / 119  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 36:3113 / 205  
Arutua Sprint211:1433 / 211  
Parco s agata28:0344 / 207  
 37:2315 / 207  
 46:523 / 207  
 56:502 / 207  
 66:544 / 207  
Ocad Sprint 17:522 / 186  
 218:4527 / 245  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 30:457 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 17:202 / 149  
 218:1312 / 204  
SC2008 21:178 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 12:425 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 34:201 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2219:3319 / 123  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 21:132 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:3843 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 25:2018 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 21:364 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 30:3934 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 25:172 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 32:5610 / 251  
Aalbäumle216:077 / 94  
Summer Sprint 17:1128 / 123  
Autumn/Fall Long 109:2519 / 43  
Winter Short226:3710 / 86  
Spring Middle 31:124 / 94  
dont worry be angry 6:409 / 112  
iwas angry and now i want you a 35:2621 / 83  
1m contours216:5860 / 207  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 32:095 / 73  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 21:2611 / 109  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 48:0134 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 36:1532 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 7:457 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 6:513 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 18:0635 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 14:1220 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 12:0460 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 13:2922 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:2839 / 215  
 26:5319 / 270  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:0020 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 28:555 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 17:443 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 36:104 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 27:0318 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 24:433 / 147  
[RANDOM] 24:385 / 73  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
Myrvest 28:381 / 125  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 61:2016 / 78  
Gatineau(sprint) 14:411 / 216  
My Race 1 14:374 / 117  
Forest sprint 12:074 / 159  
SKI-O middle! 20:445 / 116  
SKI-O short! 13:034 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 10:257 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 24:1426 / 216  
Some longlegs.. 39:0710 / 103  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 28:231 / 186  
Forest 2,2km 14:2321 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:071 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 16:566 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 23:1429 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 33:4644 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1312 / 276  
 2dnf  
 31:1158 / 882  
 4dnf  
 51:1158 / 882  
Hard One 1 16:1134 / 124  
10-Mila 10 26:1020 / 247  
Craziest race ever2dnf  
The Cross Hills 24:074 / 188  
A-B-C-D 11:571 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 34:1147 / 222  
 230:2013 / 278  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 49:1713 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
 224:458 / 363  
Maze day 3211:318 / 137  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 23:3525 / 142  
Windows [RANDOM] 25:1732 / 146  
Random 4, Longlegs 42:412 / 28  
Random 1 35:513 / 57  
Single Leg Random 20:454 / 114  
Middle Random 37:056 / 106  
Long Random 55:547 / 82  
Biathlon 3243:5810 / 109  
10-Mila 9 29:226 / 248  
Fantasy 16:567 / 182  
First ski biathlon 43:0815 / 188  
Random Map 43:354 / 64  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 15:532 / 200  
Cross Country 24:4470 / 150  
Random, 4,4km 39:468 / 66  
Small Real Ocad 16:292 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 17:2514 / 272  
 216:527 / 344  
Morrgoncupen Finspång 39:471 / 87  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 21:2429 / 181  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 23:3719 / 175  
Who is the O expert dnf  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 22:4714 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 2 33:3924 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 23:311 / 159  
Sprint-O 11:555 / 229  
The Adventure 33:4811 / 140  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 16:046 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 26:212 / 181  
Tour de flat land 8 15:1445 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7213:511 / 71  
Tour de flat land 1 9:278 / 193  
Völs 14:2619 / 162  
[random] Pineforest 41:451 / 93  
Butterfly Test 37:135 / 119  
Test 5:483 / 138  
10-Mila 8 56:041 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 27:292 / 189  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 31:4480 / 261  
 227:1946 / 328  
[OCAD] Finspång 21:302 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 29:4027 / 282  
 227:362 / 339  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:2411 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 19:433 / 193  
Short Random 14:408 / 132  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 8:532 / 221  
Random Middle 3 25:3021 / 77  
Random Sprint 10:039 / 127  
Random Middle 2 34:1911 / 77  
Hummelfoten 14:3815 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 14:5331 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 15:253 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 13:564 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? dnf  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 7 17:432 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 17:4814 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 17:283 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 19:448 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 26:1822 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 12:519 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 14:5215 / 171  
 214:328 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle 33:1031 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 25:2061 / 282  
10-Mila 7 41:0823 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 17:271 / 170  
Random Middle 25:576 / 99  
Fantasy 2217:1721 / 194  
Fantasy 1 11:4429 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 58:1711 / 107  
OCADsprint 9:463 / 181  
Fun Forest 18:3414 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 28:023 / 153  
Random [37min] 44:5821 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 31:5814 / 252  
Swamp Island 20:2221 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 19:3358 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 60:2712 / 86  
10-Mila 6 39:488 / 112  
[OCAD]Idre middle 34:5414 / 231  
10-Mila 5 21:182 / 136  
10-Mila 77:174 / 99  
10-Mila 3 31:3821 / 126  
Blueberry forest 8:5830 / 240  
10-Mila 2 49:513 / 135  
10-mila 54:014 / 108  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min227:0112 / 254  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10210:432 / 167  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 35:593 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 49:3514 / 93  
MG231:2710 / 123  
Middle 1,6 km219:1023 / 145  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget dnf  
rocad rb 21:2579 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3221:0063 / 203  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:1232 / 179  
Haralanharju 21:2333 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 30:5236 / 203  
asd 30:4026 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:2513 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 29:1426 / 112  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 12:162 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 22:444 / 193  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 45:5211 / 34  
Middle 1,9 km216:5117 / 181  
[OCAD] Herama, night 23:155 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 33:4124 / 221  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 19:5149 / 206  
Middle 3,4 km 26:4323 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2233:0620 / 216  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
. 6:274 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 20:3910 / 149  
Club competition 14:1513 / 214  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 21:4414 / 98  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 23:1238 / 201  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 25:0221 / 126  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 20:0110 / 97  
[OCAD] Savo III 18:503 / 219  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 26:1711 / 109  
SPANISH TERRAIN 17:397 / 167  
Gatineau Park test 11:0713 / 162  
Road race 2:1352 / 170  
[Fin] Lauhtu 30:1338 / 238  
TEST 22:559 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 22:167 / 197  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 17:134 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 29:046 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 20:4514 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 25:1822 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 20:577 / 250  
[OCAD] West Mine 21:031 / 87  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 7:5418 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 15:5422 / 184  
Gåsefjell 28:3719 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 17:452 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 18:564 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 21:5025 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 21:057 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 13:1711 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 10:362 / 155  
 210:133 / 188  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 20:546 / 97  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 15:1618 / 119  
[OCAD] Savo 15:3738 / 243  
 213:511 / 297  
Kaanaa 25:553 / 148  
Routechoice test! 12:2717 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 14:2923 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 23:3928 / 106  
Limi 2. Run 19:5828 / 127  
limi first run 3:525 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 22:209 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 28:164 / 154  
  28:031 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 27:1514 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 26:265 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 15:556 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 23:1610 / 175  
Rocad/fantasy 2 24:491 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint 20:4374 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 20:597 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 15:5732 / 208  
Sakotsuji 28:023 / 73  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 14:1111 / 169  
Headache course 2007 dnf  
skien ok by night 2 36:2839 / 59  
frognersprinten 08 21:1421 / 79  
Sprint 3-days day1 10:4413 / 110  
This Sprint ROCK!! 9:055 / 97  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 11:4527 / 186  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 19:1424 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 26:532 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 18:026 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 24:291 / 149  
Wallflower middle 27:4315 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 13:406 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 20:3556 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 18:167 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 19:0413 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 21:1525 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 23:186 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 15:3016 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:102 / 114  
10-mila training!! dnf  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 23:3535 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 16:576 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 20:5328 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 24:4732 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 19:1239 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 dnf  
Stenen Day 2 33:315 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 25:4310 / 124  
middle dist. on cool map 33:4410 / 75  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 19:0812 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 12:074 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0018 / 168  
slalom 19:515 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 23:394 / 102  
Beinlia-night 24:186 / 116  
IndoorOL 2:019 / 207  
[ocad] forest sprint 12:2525 / 151  
Sprint 24:259 / 111  
LA MUELA 21:2710 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:202 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 20:459 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 16:1632 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 18:3713 / 214  
slalom 18:521 / 108  
Giant Salom 7:417 / 129  
Granskauen-night 21:1419 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 11:1612 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 32:3224 / 149  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 dnf  
Ski-O sprint 11:0110 / 150  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:2947 / 160  
 21:021 / 345  
 31:0656 / 345  
old Fantasy map 25:3622 / 126  
 2dnf  
Barerock mountains 18:0610 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 21:5737 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:5247 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 13:5661 / 228  
 211:3217 / 277  
Meeting:Marathon 207:452 / 64  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 17:176 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 34:1221 / 170  
Giant Slalom 11:392 / 209  
Surprise 18:578 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 15:042 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 16:1712 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 33:3121 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint 13:432 / 157  
Midtskogen middle distance 22:348 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 12:3121 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 26:078 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 27:2584 / 198  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 17:2834 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 40:154 / 74  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 42:588 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 13:2410 / 174  
Mountain-15min 17:3737 / 233  
 217:0921 / 267  
OCAD test sprint 8:4349 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD 19:254 / 88  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 28:164 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Forest 24 min night... 23:261 / 87  
22 min forest night 25:1521 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:2417 / 177  
Forest-15 min 20:4937 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 17:4415 / 245  
fast and open sprint 8:0121 / 136  
Trespass forest sprint 12:003 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 18:466 / 181  
Log off211:0730 / 148  
ROCAD map 46:4828 / 128  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 31:1917 / 80  
Very difficult and routechoices 16:5217 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 25:374 / 121  
  15:0037 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 16:351 / 176  
Curve-OL 31:1622 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 21:1323 / 116  
. sprint . 11:5624 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 26:3410 / 139  
Skid-o 22:3418 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 23:307 / 164  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 15:4221 / 135  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 68:476 / 96  
open,fast and difficult course 19:3036 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 6:441 / 177  
rggljkgjsfr 17:541 / 103  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 19:3914 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 17:4010 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 2 31:1938 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 21:5823 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:2929 / 169  
High speed mountain course! 18:521 / 134  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 19:238 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 21:332 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 dnf  
 227:022 / 167  
Ruuhikorpi D1 12:5344 / 238  
 212:032 / 275  
[ROCAD] Night middle 30:144 / 129  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 14:042 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 15:572 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 23:048 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3385 / 217  
swim test!!2dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 24:1611 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 51:5312 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 28:0717 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 25:034 / 135  
Random Cup II