Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 66:07 | 29 / 164 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 41:14 | 59 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 39:21 | 72 / 447 |
| |
| 3 | 37:59 | 59 / 447 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 19:19 | 92 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 69 / 456 |
| |
| 3 | 16:57 | 142 / 456 |
| |
| 4 | 15:10 | 93 / 456 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 14:22 | 24 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 149 / 485 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 14:09 | 28 / 281 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 155 / 733 |
| |
| 3 | 15:49 | 245 / 733 |
| |
| 4 | 13:27 | 110 / 733 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 28:49 | 16 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 27:38 | 49 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 34:13 | 39 / 157 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 29:43 | 18 / 204 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 67:17 | 26 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 28:51 | 47 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:20 | 25 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 159 / 551 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 24:11 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 56:12 | 66 / 141 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 36:51 | 44 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 31:14 | 29 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 26:31 | 51 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 25:38 | 62 / 307 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:35 | 20 / 307 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 30:15 | 43 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 29:16 | 58 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 27:39 | 62 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 25:06 | 23 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 26:24 | 59 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:24 | 87 / 385 |
| |
| 4 | 24:01 | 39 / 385 |
| |
| 5 | 22:31 | 15 / 385 |
| |
Short fast course | | 6:11 | 93 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 17:29 | 57 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 140 / 535 |
| |
| 3 | 15:03 | 60 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 17:31 | 52 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 43:14 | 27 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 24:18 | 28 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 21:24 | 19 / 265 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 15:28 | 17 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 83:38 | 46 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 65:58 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 14:36 | 19 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:31 | 6 / 229 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 39:32 | 36 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 46:05 | 146 / 582 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:18 | 76 / 582 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 40:47 | 99 / 181 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 20:55 | 47 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 134 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 33:50 | 84 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 43:40 | 29 / 188 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 18:32 | 119 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 16:04 | 554 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | 16:27 | 568 / 1386 |
| |
| 4 | 13:06 | 443 / 1386 |
| |
| 5 | 12:10 | 388 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:06 | 30 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 19:26 | 53 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 15:37 | 38 / 210 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 33:49 | 31 / 217 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 13:45 | 14 / 117 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 22:20 | 64 / 198 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 6:40 | 8 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 17:56 | 52 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 16:09 | 24 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 25:36 | 15 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 13:04 | 53 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 29:14 | 20 / 230 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 14:32 | 29 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 33:14 | 44 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 19:39 | 68 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:12 | 14 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 4:58 | 19 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:35 | 38 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 5:57 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 16:49 | 44 / 418 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 30:12 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 34:34 | 30 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:27 | 28 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 20:43 | 12 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 10:30 | 51 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 32:27 | 40 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:05 | 42 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 30:48 | 21 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 69:46 | 44 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:55 | 31 / 359 |
| |
| 2 | 31:26 | 49 / 448 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:54 | 34 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 38 / 545 |
| |
| 3 | 13:02 | 55 / 545 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:58 | 53 / 545 |
| |
| 7 | 12:06 | 10 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 39:36 | 80 / 213 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 27:00 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 85:30 | 113 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 46:03 | 69 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 21:13 | 73 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 35 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 26:39 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 25:58 | 33 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 31:48 | 19 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 52:06 | 35 / 321 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 55:51 | 32 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:27 | 18 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | 2 | 40:12 | 24 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 43:35 | 66 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 14:03 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 44:07 | 26 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 33:47 | 47 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 34:23 | 31 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 31:45 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 19:13 | 41 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 18:40 | 35 / 250 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 18:19 | 43 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 84:05 | 84 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 35:13 | 75 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 32:40 | 60 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:35 | 46 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 108 / 554 |
| |
| 3 | 13:30 | 67 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:51 | 62 / 314 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi night | | 39:11 | 19 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 14:38 | 13 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 13:36 | 40 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 14:15 | 47 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 31 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 7:10 | 114 / 246 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 18:48 | 15 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 23:21 | 18 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 30:33 | 30 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 43:40 | 55 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:38 | 50 / 301 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 39:17 | 41 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 21:44 | 50 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 14:05 | 8 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:36 | 104 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 5:01 | 133 / 584 |
| |
| 3 | 3:20 | 35 / 584 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:53 | 27 / 293 |
| |
State Park | | 34:35 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 28:28 | 21 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 22:30 | 64 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | 21:36 | 31 / 355 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 80:43 | 94 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 45:07 | 71 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | 41:57 | 62 / 585 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:05 | 96 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 114 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 14:11 | 64 / 720 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:12 | 37 / 720 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 22:43 | 62 / 290 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 23:29 | 54 / 255 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 28:00 | 18 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 28:37 | 32 / 395 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 29:02 | 22 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 42:27 | 105 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:19 | 81 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:00 | 52 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:36 | 97 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 29:47 | 61 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 19:37 | 84 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:40 | 111 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:19 | 72 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 19:22 | 72 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 14:32 | 46 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:31 | 72 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 3:18 | 141 / 623 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 34:49 | 66 / 280 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:03 | 55 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 74:38 | 42 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 35:24 | 26 / 450 |
| |
| 2 | 37:58 | 68 / 543 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:41 | 170 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 43 / 670 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:01 | 56 / 253 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:46 | 47 / 325 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 14:19 | 71 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:39 | 27 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 28:02 | 68 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 39:19 | 39 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:26 | 38 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 69:47 | 111 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 36:04 | 66 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:11 | 105 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 21:13 | 54 / 841 |
| |
| 3 | 23:25 | 154 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:36 | 94 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 84 / 391 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:36 | 153 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | 2 | 35:09 | 64 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 62:48 | 65 / 468 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 31:15 | 105 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:17 | 21 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 162 / 838 |
| |
| 3 | 17:33 | 55 / 838 |
| |
| 4 | 17:08 | 28 / 838 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 35:19 | 22 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | 2 | 13:13 | 46 / 408 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 17:51 | 78 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:19 | 64 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:10 | 107 / 475 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 14:36 | 114 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 15:29 | 116 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 37:29 | 150 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:49 | 134 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 217 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 14:45 | 111 / 1265 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 11:44 | 64 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 11:52 | 50 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 39:35 | 21 / 130 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | 2 | 17:07 | 51 / 239 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | 2 | 22:22 | 26 / 213 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 27:09 | 16 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 41:54 | 20 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 29:48 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 27:06 | 19 / 127 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 47:09 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 35:09 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 17:14 | 50 / 179 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 35:47 | 31 / 120 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 17:12 | 45 / 148 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 27:35 | 29 / 176 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 45:56 | 35 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 18:33 | 34 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | 18:15 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 27:16 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 16:03 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:35 | 35 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 23:28 | 31 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 17:38 | 17 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 24:14 | 27 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 20:07 | 17 / 96 |
| |
vtt-o | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:22 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 9:19 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 13:00 | 18 / 79 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 17:29 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:23 | 40 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | 15:33 | 50 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 35:44 | 6 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 22:40 | 7 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 21:04 | 38 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 7:53 | 56 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 5:48 | 51 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 22:00 | 14 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:01 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 15:19 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 16:14 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 28:13 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 18:39 | 45 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 19:39 | 26 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 26:06 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 22:02 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 16:51 | 27 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 16:31 | 24 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 19:18 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:29 | 23 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 14:58 | 2 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 15:32 | 27 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 16:04 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:20 | 61 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 31:35 | 17 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | 2 | 11:59 | 63 / 184 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 73:02 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:55 | 76 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 33:46 | 33 / 109 |
| |
City sprint | | 17:17 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 44:51 | 13 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 26:23 | 32 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 72:13 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:53 | 22 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 10:28 | 28 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 10:03 | 2 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 10:08 | 8 / 261 |
| |
| 6 | 10:22 | 23 / 261 |
| |
| 7 | 10:03 | 2 / 261 |
| |
| 8 | 9:55 | 1 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 25:07 | 31 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 15:51 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 26:02 | 15 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 15:01 | 32 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 34 / 257 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 19:47 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 20:46 | 13 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 15:36 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 28:16 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 29:52 | 31 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 25:17 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 19:32 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:11 | 4 / 134 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 28:35 | 31 / 60 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 26:05 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 51:42 | 13 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 14:05 | 22 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | 14:36 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 24:52 | 11 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 19:27 | 29 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:41 | 30 / 224 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 12:45 | 53 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 10:30 | 30 / 282 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 10:55 | 6 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 29:35 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 36:44 | 13 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 7:52 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 35:35 | 8 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 22:41 | 51 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 18:17 | 12 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:01 | 17 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 24:32 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 25:43 | 7 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 25:20 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:49 | 26 / 237 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 23:07 | 89 / 165 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 15:14 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:42 | 28 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 25:23 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 11:45 | 31 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 11:45 | 51 / 319 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 31:17 | 38 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 20:11 | 29 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 49:07 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:46 | 31 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 12:03 | 31 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:41 | 10 / 320 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 21:45 | 58 / 190 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 14:29 | 14 / 107 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | 2 | 10:20 | 49 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 38:00 | 57 / 197 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 16:57 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 15:32 | 54 / 212 |
| |
karta | | 29:18 | 25 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 26:35 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 17:32 | 10 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
test | | 29:10 | 26 / 107 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | 39:40 | 7 / 147 |
| |
Kålgårn | | 24:17 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 45:53 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 12:29 | 56 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 32 / 306 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 19:37 | 24 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada | | 17:22 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 24:51 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 14:42 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | 17:54 | 11 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:44 | 31 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:05 | 26 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 27:01 | 29 / 110 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 19:33 | 37 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | 2 | 17:14 | 40 / 179 |
| |
middle test course | | 25:50 | 40 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 21:13 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:55 | 28 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:07 | 3 / 109 |
| |
| | 17:19 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 17:21 | 39 / 181 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 25:05 | 25 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:46 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:11 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:06 | 46 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 20:17 | 34 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 43 / 203 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 19:08 | 56 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 20:08 | 55 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 18:38 | 41 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 30 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 21:25 | 15 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:14 | 1 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 16:39 | 26 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 48:58 | 10 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 20:30 | 21 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 45:59 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 43:51 | 20 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:21 | 17 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 15:48 | 39 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 28:28 | 67 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 13:36 | 16 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 35:26 | 13 / 190 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 19:10 | 41 / 191 |
| |
Aldeno | | 32:17 | 21 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | 47:08 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:10 | 36 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 21:53 | 6 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 15:26 | 37 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 23 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 26:58 | 15 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 34:46 | 10 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 9:45 | 10 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 19:26 | 44 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 39 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 29:46 | 28 / 117 |
| |
woman | | 11:02 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 28:19 | 28 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:02 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 19:17 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:58 | 9 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 23:38 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:23 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 18:03 | 42 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:09 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 14:14 | 27 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 25 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 13:06 | 10 / 212 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 40:37 | 30 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:05 | 22 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 3 / 239 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 36:44 | 11 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 29:52 | 34 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 40:48 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:24 | 20 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 5 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 19:48 | 26 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 14 / 219 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 24:57 | 29 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 23:52 | 18 / 224 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 26:59 | 20 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 28:00 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 28:02 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 20:33 | 34 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 26:49 | 33 / 81 |
| |
| | 20:12 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 42:35 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:38 | 17 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 18:16 | 31 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 22 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 17:34 | 17 / 253 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 28:19 | 77 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 56 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 10:31 | 9 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 17:44 | 47 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 30:17 | 22 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 20:21 | 26 / 156 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 22:56 | 6 / 51 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 15:11 | 7 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 32:46 | 17 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 18:53 | 4 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 15:12 | 46 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:34 | 29 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 20:28 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 26:56 | 14 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 21:47 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 31:49 | 40 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 20:58 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 19:54 | 47 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 16:00 | 22 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 13:28 | 30 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 13:20 | 14 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
park sprint | | 30:52 | 4 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 22:42 | 51 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 12:31 | 7 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 12:16 | 26 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 13:23 | 40 / 135 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:34 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 12:54 | 18 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:21 | 28 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 17:27 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 18:09 | 75 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 29:32 | 42 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 31:37 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:35 | 31 / 198 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 45:22 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:15 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 29:52 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 29:17 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 18:27 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | dnf | | | |
2-days sprint 1 | | 11:03 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 25:12 | 29 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 14:51 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 24:53 | 81 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:03 | 44 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 25:02 | 21 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 18:41 | 55 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 21:52 | 32 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 21:16 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 11:55 | 25 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 22:26 | 37 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 34:20 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 12:45 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 9:45 | 13 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 10:51 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 4:05 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 10:29 | 2 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 20:07 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:46 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 19:09 | 60 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 25:04 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 20:17 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 8:37 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 10:17 | 22 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 32:05 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 15:46 | 18 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 20:00 | 95 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 33:34 | 44 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 31:37 | 18 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:26 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 23:25 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:49 | 31 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 17:33 | 25 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:25 | 20 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:13 | 44 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 12:41 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 13:14 | 36 / 196 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 16:51 | 57 / 163 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 29:33 | 6 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 9:08 | 32 / 179 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 13:55 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:58 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:18 | 18 / 149 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 25:55 | 41 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 10:59 | 11 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 14:36 | 47 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:12 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:03 | 37 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 9:55 | 41 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:27 | 45 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 9:37 | 13 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 15:52 | 48 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:46 | 67 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 16:01 | 56 / 202 |
| |
Omholt short | | 25:10 | 7 / 92 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 50:52 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 23:04 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 21:23 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 15:32 | 86 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:52 | 39 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 28:14 | 32 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 29:06 | 34 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 17:47 | 66 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 28:10 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:28 | 39 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 18:05 | 78 / 203 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:23 | 24 / 211 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 28:36 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 24:37 | 45 / 154 |
| |
Across the maze | | 14:51 | 44 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:30 | 32 / 178 |
| |
| | 20:48 | 71 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 10:59 | 12 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 22:17 | 29 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:20 | 21 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 49:44 | 31 / 158 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 76:03 | 15 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:23 | 20 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 23:31 | 112 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 77:35 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:06 | 9 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 36:12 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 69:11 | 35 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 12:42 | 31 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:29 | 80 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:20 | 41 / 362 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:29 | 17 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:01 | 11 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 51:30 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:15 | 60 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 18:35 | 23 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 42 / 209 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:09 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 14:10 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 19:52 | 16 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 17:43 | 60 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 35 / 200 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:57 | 43 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:51 | 48 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 71:36 | 69 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:12 | 61 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 16:51 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 45:27 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 12:46 | 55 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | 2 | 21:25 | 27 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 24:24 | 20 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 15:10 | 27 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 14 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 14:52 | 33 / 211 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:01 | 38 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 14:41 | 24 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 14:52 | 27 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 19:14 | 38 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 60 / 274 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
A run in the sun E 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 23 / 191 |
| |
Sekotsuji | 2 | 21:27 | 33 / 198 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | 17:40 | 94 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | 2 | 14:28 | 44 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | 2 | 21:25 | 75 / 283 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 9:57 | 92 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | 2 | 13:22 | 51 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 25:27 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 14:54 | 49 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 14:41 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 24:45 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 28:34 | 29 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 12:58 | 21 / 185 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 14:02 | 27 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 23:24 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:35 | 39 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 23:28 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 61:04 | 33 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 14:04 | 39 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 14:58 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 22:54 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:27 | 34 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 23:10 | 26 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 17:01 | 38 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:08 | 63 / 337 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 59:35 | 36 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:08 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 15:36 | 28 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 19:33 | 13 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 28:08 | 31 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 15:34 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | 32:08 | 11 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 22:42 | 32 / 235 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 19:51 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 31:58 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 12:17 | 25 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 14:08 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 12:23 | 36 / 211 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 17:59 | 27 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 27:14 | 35 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 51:09 | 53 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 41:06 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 18:24 | 14 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 31:59 | 16 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 27:01 | 25 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 22:36 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 18:46 | 23 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 8:05 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 18:35 | 33 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:02 | 24 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 24:20 | 9 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 19:14 | 16 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 34:58 | 30 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:21 | 54 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 24:42 | 25 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 15:38 | 39 / 235 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 14:18 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 15:32 | 72 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 43:56 | 75 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 27:44 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 22:16 | 23 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 42:06 | 70 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:36 | 35 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:50 | 31 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 22:51 | 21 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 15:54 | 33 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 18:29 | 82 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 18:44 | 33 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 20:02 | 57 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 21:56 | 66 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 29:51 | 51 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 29:02 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 43:40 | 29 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 17:57 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 16:00 | 32 / 178 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 25:30 | 28 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 51:27 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 16:51 | 28 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:13 | 19 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 28:20 | 12 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 38:22 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 23:23 | 51 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 15:29 | 22 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:20 | 62 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | | 9:58 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 14:59 | 14 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:41 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:47 | 21 / 253 |
| |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 28:30 | 25 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 21:26 | 44 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 14:40 | 22 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 11:46 | 45 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 30 / 365 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 32:42 | 35 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | dnf | | | |
East-cost | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 14:38 | 46 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 37:10 | 36 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 31:26 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 21:07 | 27 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 20 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:20 | 42 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | 2 | 13:40 | 41 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | 17:47 | 61 / 291 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | 2 | 16:05 | 42 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | 2 | 39:13 | 46 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:30 | 27 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 13:05 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 11:46 | 19 / 134 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 27:32 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 24:45 | 60 / 179 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 22:57 | 56 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 21:05 | 56 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 31:50 | 47 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 13:22 | 39 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 30:37 | 56 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 20:00 | 41 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 14:31 | 28 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 13:35 | 35 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 19:44 | 18 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 20:35 | 36 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 21:20 | 54 / 226 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 22:31 | 62 / 212 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | | 16:43 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 20:22 | 27 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 22:46 | 54 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 40:25 | 20 / 139 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 27:21 | 76 / 246 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 14:15 | 10 / 210 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 15:17 | 35 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:44 | 47 / 257 |
| |
col de .... | | 29:18 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 14:19 | 69 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kev's Sicko | | 34:00 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:18 | 35 / 252 |
| |
Buraunet | | 28:02 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | 17:17 | 20 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:49 | 50 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 42:33 | 21 / 178 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 8:11 | 92 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 37:50 | 37 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 11:09 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 24:05 | 50 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:00 | 27 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 23:14 | 28 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 18:50 | 7 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 11:26 | 2 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 24:39 | 46 / 246 |
| |
x/z | | 26:46 | 13 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 14:21 | 32 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 17:17 | 48 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 21:06 | 34 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:36 | 61 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 14:01 | 27 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 35:33 | 35 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:47 | 18 / 418 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 14:21 | 7 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 15:29 | 40 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 20:48 | 14 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 26:58 | 70 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 14:40 | 32 / 248 |
| |
Door 6 | | 29:10 | 49 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 19:30 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 45:56 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 7:52 | 29 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 73 / 381 |
| |
| 3 | 5:22 | 26 / 381 |
| |
| 4 | 5:35 | 30 / 381 |
| |
| 5 | 5:58 | 41 / 381 |
| |
| 6 | 5:40 | 34 / 381 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 5:13 | 22 / 381 |
| |
| 9 | 5:04 | 19 / 381 |
| |
Door 5 | | 23:16 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:22 | 35 / 212 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 52:09 | 54 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 18:58 | 49 / 234 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 26:26 | 17 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 22:27 | 35 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 22:07 | 56 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 28:43 | 37 / 155 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 16:16 | 14 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 31:09 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:41 | 19 / 176 |
| |
ForRoss | | 33:09 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 24:40 | 47 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 11:41 | 6 / 189 |
| |
sprint | | 9:31 | 75 / 164 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 11:11 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:44 | 47 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:01 | 24 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:52 | 52 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 24:07 | 40 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 29:19 | 26 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 26:59 | 35 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 37:00 | 25 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 22:45 | 34 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 28:44 | 52 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 20:27 | 16 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 22:54 | 35 / 142 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 26:09 | 30 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ophryoglena | | 24:33 | 15 / 73 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 18:50 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 7:43 | 56 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 39:34 | 27 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 26:37 | 31 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 13:03 | 46 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 22:15 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 31:05 | 27 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 16:00 | 69 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 48 / 266 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 28:00 | 48 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 17:37 | 17 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 22:50 | 65 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:09 | 13 / 167 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 22:39 | 58 / 201 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 16:26 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:02 | 25 / 155 |
| |
race! | | 21:36 | 9 / 160 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 18:18 | 59 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 15:35 | 42 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 43:12 | 56 / 231 |
| |
Sprintn | | 13:58 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 8:35 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 29:19 | 28 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:41 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 24:37 | 38 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Øya | | 7:39 | 9 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 16:42 | 20 / 200 |
| |
Middle | | 18:59 | 40 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 24:33 | 21 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 32:55 | 27 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 19:19 | 44 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 16:18 | 25 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 10:13 | 26 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 12:20 | 33 / 178 |
| |
On the roof | | 7:40 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:12 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 14:39 | 38 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 18:36 | 19 / 204 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 16:38 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 14:51 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:40 | 29 / 205 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 12:13 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 57:05 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | 11:43 | 16 / 212 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 25:16 | 71 / 182 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 12:49 | 69 / 249 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:32 | 13 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 14:36 | 66 / 167 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 26:12 | 35 / 185 |
| |
Orient Show | | 14:17 | 11 / 197 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 22:58 | 56 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 14:40 | 21 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 16:40 | 19 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 11:37 | 20 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | 18:42 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 15:59 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 13:09 | 35 / 195 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 35:26 | 48 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 58:14 | 18 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 17:18 | 53 / 258 |
| |
My first | | 14:45 | 10 / 116 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 15:09 | 31 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:51 | 39 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 18:19 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 25:50 | 5 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 31:40 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 22:49 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 22:31 | 11 / 104 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 17:10 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:52 | 15 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 16:21 | 45 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 15:51 | 64 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 22:35 | 14 / 206 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 18:10 | 32 / 215 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:57 | 57 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 20:20 | 9 / 180 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 12:33 | 46 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 28:02 | 31 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 66:46 | 14 / 147 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:38 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 15:54 | 22 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 18:41 | 16 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 46:04 | 11 / 162 |
| |
Closterium | | 33:11 | 26 / 121 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 39:30 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 25:56 | 45 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:32 | 20 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 17:50 | 107 / 245 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 26:09 | 26 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:37 | 28 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 15:44 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 11:44 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 17:09 | 23 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 23:57 | 12 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:16 | 44 / 195 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 21:59 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 35:09 | 16 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 12:56 | 66 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 29:47 | 14 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:12 | 28 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 31:47 | 29 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 21:13 | 73 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 112 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 37:06 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:34 | 34 / 203 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 15:17 | 15 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:18 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:49 | 20 / 235 |
| |
Ruggles | | 13:15 | 10 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 15:25 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 41:51 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Middle | | 18:45 | 47 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 11:19 | 1 / 253 |
| |
tull2 | | 3:55 | 40 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:36 | 27 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:41 | 29 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 22:09 | 25 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 21:29 | 7 / 230 |
| |
? | | 15:41 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 19:18 | 96 / 227 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 49:37 | 2 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 12:11 | 89 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 20:16 | 65 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:23 | 39 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:10 | 9 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:13 | 37 / 224 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 16:32 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 13:47 | 1 / 228 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 32:31 | 55 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 33:45 | 27 / 213 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 24:20 | 35 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 21:28 | 4 / 172 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 8:30 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 12:13 | 55 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 7:51 | 26 / 259 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:16 | 30 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 22:15 | 15 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 10:48 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 47:45 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 8:14 | 21 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 49:03 | 19 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 20:45 | 19 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 23:21 | 21 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 27:05 | 12 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 31:21 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:59 | 57 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:34 | 45 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 50:47 | 43 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | 20:31 | 27 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 39:56 | 67 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 27:14 | 31 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 5 | | 25:38 | 30 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:29 | 53 / 227 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 27:14 | 32 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:42 | 44 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 28:34 | 93 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:27 | 7 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 25:57 | 55 / 253 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 17:06 | 45 / 240 |
| |
Maki A | | 16:13 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 13:44 | 12 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:18 | 86 / 264 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 12:30 | 25 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:59 | 63 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 41:10 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 28:33 | 85 / 222 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 27:38 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 19:23 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 18:45 | 30 / 196 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:32 | 5 / 183 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 15:11 | 19 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 46 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 28:42 | 26 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:36 | 19 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 9:38 | 45 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 11:11 | 12 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 15:10 | 58 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 14:46 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 13:18 | 1 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 19:40 | 8 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 26:43 | 60 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 19:14 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:32 | 40 / 190 |
| |
Long legs | | 26:11 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 17:10 | 49 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 19:50 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 14:36 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 19:07 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 24:41 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 16:47 | 38 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 14:38 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:42 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:10 | 28 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | 19:42 | 20 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 22:34 | 17 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 31:40 | 25 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 12:03 | 37 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | 16:57 | 51 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 23:42 | 66 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | | 20:45 | 19 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:45 | 31 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 13:41 | 32 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 10:06 | 6 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Night | | 20:43 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 39:00 | 68 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 17:05 | 27 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 36:01 | 40 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 27:06 | 58 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 25:54 | 14 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Aisus VI | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 19:37 | 34 / 206 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 12:31 | 29 / 216 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 19:20 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | dnf | | | |
Häljarum Middle | | 15:52 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Aisus III | | 11:59 | 24 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 36:04 | 15 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 20:00 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 13:31 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | | 29:42 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 18:37 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 26:28 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 19:24 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 19:18 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 25:35 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 28:59 | 26 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 15:23 | 12 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 17:34 | 29 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 42:29 | 25 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:25 | 44 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 30:42 | 46 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 17:32 | 21 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 25:56 | 66 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:00 | 27 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 21:07 | 37 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 29:37 | 50 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 17:52 | 24 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 13:10 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 15:59 | 19 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 36:54 | 70 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 37:43 | 55 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 18:48 | 23 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 16:03 | 24 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:39 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 25:59 | 20 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:07 | 44 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:30 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 17:08 | 26 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:09 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:05 | 25 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 13:40 | 29 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:17 | 17 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 18:44 | 34 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:08 | 22 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 17:15 | 9 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:05 | 26 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 8:43 | 14 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 12:13 | 9 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 14:50 | 74 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:10 | 25 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 25:43 | 9 / 153 |
| |
| | 24:46 | 21 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 21:32 | 28 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 21:50 | 28 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 25:27 | 40 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 14:48 | 21 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 19:57 | 22 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 14:45 | 14 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 27:56 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 15:38 | 23 / 240 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:49 | 60 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 19:01 | 20 / 165 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 89:45 | 24 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 48:06 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 42:09 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 14:39 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 12:47 | 22 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 15:18 | 32 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 8:29 | 7 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 16:26 | 13 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 32:25 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 18:27 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 17:27 | 30 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 24:43 | 54 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:07 | 29 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 25:36 | 18 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 11:06 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 22:53 | 24 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 21:21 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 17:13 | 59 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 33:13 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 17:03 | 63 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 38:01 | 24 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 22:40 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:44 | 8 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:43 | 72 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 22:16 | 58 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 11:46 | 47 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 46:40 | 16 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 19:08 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | 2 | 13:53 | 9 / 165 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 12:36 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | dnf | | | |
Cup 1 | | 28:45 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 14:47 | 35 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 13:16 | 9 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 17:48 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 66:43 | 23 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 20:41 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 34:28 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 15:55 | 23 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 16:00 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 17:05 | 30 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 27:16 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 32:16 | 13 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 25:08 | 16 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 15:17 | 5 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:14 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 79:16 | 5 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 22:42 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 26:34 | 33 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 15:10 | 45 / 152 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 19:02 | 28 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 21:40 | 45 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 28:16 | 11 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 21:35 | 58 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 14:45 | 65 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:25 | 10 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 44:18 | 33 / 166 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:17 | 15 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 13:57 | 40 / 208 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:49 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:16 | 24 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:43 | 17 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 18:25 | 49 / 199 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 26:59 | 36 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 17:46 | 21 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 26:01 | 54 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 18:43 | 77 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 15:02 | 13 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 18:59 | 29 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 14:04 | 4 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:28 | 77 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 18:20 | 28 / 179 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:23 | 45 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | 2 | 11:25 | 24 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 31:42 | 52 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:28 | 17 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 20:44 | 53 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 29:17 | 19 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:04 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:14 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 15:14 | 57 / 242 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 17:01 | 59 / 151 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 15:04 | 4 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 15:55 | 4 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 13:10 | 20 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:11 | 15 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:31 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 41:19 | 65 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 13:47 | 21 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 22:33 | 95 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 31:43 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 19:54 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 9:51 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 19:51 | 72 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 16:32 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 22:20 | 40 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 45:10 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 37:40 | 48 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 13:44 | 78 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 28:15 | 11 / 181 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:03 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 15:22 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 19:50 | 65 / 222 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 16:51 | 14 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 8:16 | 32 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 26:50 | 45 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini Forest | | 8:36 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 22:20 | 60 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:24 | 54 / 265 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 28:56 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 16:49 | 22 / 100 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:39 | 23 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 7:58 | 16 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:03 | 51 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 17:26 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 17:58 | 77 / 266 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 15:24 | 19 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 11:02 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:47 | 12 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:19 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 20:32 | 54 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 32:07 | 74 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 19:49 | 50 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 17:07 | 27 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 16:48 | 30 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 14:25 | 18 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 3 | | 15:40 | 5 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 9:53 | 21 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 13:03 | 28 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 21:35 | 70 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 19:50 | 69 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:23 | 17 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:33 | 43 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 13:46 | 11 / 331 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 19:08 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 18:08 | 67 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 22:49 | 10 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 19:45 | 14 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 6:55 | 3 / 147 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 28:40 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:25 | 11 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 13:05 | 66 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:21 | 4 / 141 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 19:03 | 52 / 220 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 30:04 | 61 / 146 |
| |
MICRO | | 15:10 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 7:45 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 30:18 | 46 / 294 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 23:09 | 17 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 16:48 | 47 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 15:31 | 11 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 28:03 | 48 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 17:46 | 35 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:36 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:35 | 37 / 151 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 10:59 | 75 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:40 | 26 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:40 | 16 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 26:25 | 30 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 29:35 | 65 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 19:22 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:19 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 13:23 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 25:01 | 20 / 94 |
| |
NAS | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 44:44 | 71 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 36:53 | 42 / 141 |
| |
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 9:02 | 5 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:32 | 28 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:20 | 45 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 21:09 | 5 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 21:59 | 23 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 23:52 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:49 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 14:46 | 64 / 181 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:44 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:14 | 11 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:51 | 39 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:19 | 39 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:38 | 26 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 16:39 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:16 | 12 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:24 | 19 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 29:31 | 79 / 217 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:42 | 15 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:42 | 27 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 22:00 | 90 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 9:39 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:44 | 65 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:38 | 75 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:33 | 17 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 15:02 | 38 / 114 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:06 | 22 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:32 | 17 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 15:45 | 12 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:02 | 75 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 31:22 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 12:47 | 20 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | 2 | 13:01 | 62 / 285 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Climbing is funny | | 17:11 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Garden_0 2 | | 3:14 | 112 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:15 | 48 / 148 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 17:46 | 29 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 33:04 | 23 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 22:54 | 9 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 22:11 | 25 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:15 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 13:16 | 25 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 23:24 | 20 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 30:08 | 8 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 24:21 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | 2 | 8:34 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 15:45 | 41 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 23:09 | 13 / 134 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 25:41 | 26 / 141 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:25 | 54 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 22:11 | 21 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 24:57 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 22:02 | 69 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 18:48 | 23 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 8:19 | 43 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 34:00 | 42 / 173 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 17:57 | 23 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:01 | 22 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 19:32 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | 14:35 | 8 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:26 | 37 / 195 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:31 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 28:56 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 11:09 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 4:18 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 14:06 | 26 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:28 | 16 / 97 |
| |
| | 14:02 | 25 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 13:46 | 11 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 25:57 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 32:39 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:23 | 15 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 23:08 | 13 / 96 |
| |
| | 22:56 | 14 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:06 | 11 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:11 | 22 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:39 | 38 / 220 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 12:52 | 7 / 141 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 19:51 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:13 | 34 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 9:22 | 62 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 25:39 | 11 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 10:18 | 5 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:57 | 69 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:25 | 15 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 27:39 | 101 / 273 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 15:32 | 21 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:01 | 31 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:12 | 29 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 6:08 | 63 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 14:02 | 50 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 12:09 | 71 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:45 | 17 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 33:16 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 10:40 | 97 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 10:10 | 18 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 20:43 | 10 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 15:01 | 68 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 8:02 | 3 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 20:53 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 13:05 | 69 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:31 | 34 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 25:22 | 55 / 210 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:21 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 19:22 | 33 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 24:27 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:35 | 24 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 34:49 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:28 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 27:53 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:00 | 4 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 20:33 | 34 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 15:39 | 34 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 18:16 | 1 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 21:13 | 112 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:28 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 16:54 | 9 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 16:20 | 63 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:09 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 24:33 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 24:26 | 65 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:26 | 22 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 26:47 | 61 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:57 | 64 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 27:54 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:55 | 17 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:05 | 80 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 22:06 | 40 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 22:29 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 17:43 | 21 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:03 | 18 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:59 | 86 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 2:18 | 23 / 347 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:54 | 22 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 18:09 | 29 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 32 / 184 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 23:45 | 20 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 19:56 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | 2 | 6:09 | 5 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 42:34 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:25 | 40 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 21:11 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 12:34 | 21 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:45 | 51 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 31:35 | 58 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:17 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | | 18:51 | 10 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 18:55 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 12:28 | 62 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 12:54 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 15:40 | 16 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 27 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 13:34 | 17 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:43 | 37 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:49 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 29:39 | 30 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:34 | 69 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:29 | 35 / 166 |
| |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
Forest test | | 19:37 | 25 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 26:28 | 44 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 26:48 | 50 / 202 |
| |
Maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:49 | 19 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 4:13 | 57 / 239 |
| |
| 5 | 3:50 | 22 / 239 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 3:46 | 5 / 239 |
| |
| 8 | 3:51 | 32 / 239 |
| |
| 9 | 3:45 | 4 / 239 |
| |
| 10 | 3:44 | 2 / 239 |
| |
| 11 | 3:41 | 1 / 239 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 18:46 | 48 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:03 | 48 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | 2 | 14:58 | 8 / 104 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 29:08 | 47 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 38:00 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 13:06 | 11 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 15:49 | 29 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 20:07 | 29 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 13:26 | 61 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 20:47 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 14:01 | 17 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 15:23 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:19 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 20:28 | 40 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 19:46 | 37 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:45 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:03 | 26 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 17:33 | 44 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 18:28 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 25:51 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:01 | 23 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 21:09 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 16:20 | 15 / 185 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 23:45 | 17 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 17:47 | 24 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:38 | 69 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 17:57 | 21 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 25:24 | 75 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 39:30 | 26 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 22:28 | 46 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 30:11 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 46:31 | 16 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 22:06 | 39 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 28:53 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:19 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:12 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 11:34 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 12:32 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 13:31 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 24:48 | 76 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 37:37 | 46 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 17:55 | 17 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 20:05 | 72 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 18:14 | 47 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:32 | 28 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 19:47 | 137 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 24:13 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 13:53 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 26:38 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:04 | 36 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 12:53 | 20 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 23:10 | 10 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 36:58 | 33 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 21:45 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 22:09 | 91 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:48 | 28 / 126 |
| |
| | 16:17 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 19:37 | 11 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 83 / 270 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:51 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 14:26 | 43 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 44:05 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:10 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 32:15 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 20:11 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 50:25 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:41 | 93 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 64 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 2:03 | 142 / 484 |
| |
| 4 | 1:57 | 64 / 484 |
| |
| 5 | 3:23 | 306 / 484 |
| |
| 6 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 7 | 2:04 | 156 / 484 |
| |
| 8 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 9 | 1:56 | 51 / 484 |
| |
| 10 | 3:02 | 278 / 484 |
| |
| 11 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 12 | 1:57 | 64 / 484 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | 1:53 | 7 / 484 |
| |
| 16 | 1:53 | 7 / 484 |
| |
| 17 | 1:59 | 95 / 484 |
| |
| 18 | 2:16 | 199 / 484 |
| |
| 19 | 1:53 | 7 / 484 |
| |
| 20 | 2:28 | 223 / 484 |
| |
| 21 | 2:01 | 119 / 484 |
| |
| 22 | dnf | | | |
| 23 | 2:01 | 119 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 19:39 | 45 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 27:28 | 58 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 33:34 | 71 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 18:46 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:32 | 36 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 29:23 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 18:42 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:06 | 36 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 16:38 | 14 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 17:21 | 64 / 249 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:33 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 29:59 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 16:11 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 22:26 | 13 / 162 |
| |
...another... | | 23:35 | 38 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 30:02 | 49 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 22:40 | 27 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 41:05 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 32:05 | 51 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 23:14 | 58 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 18:07 | 43 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 6:49 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 17:16 | 72 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 18:43 | 40 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:17 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 20:43 | 50 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:32 | 62 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 22:47 | 12 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 12:38 | 34 / 140 |
| |
hu | | 13:19 | 8 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 19:53 | 109 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:21 | 54 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 12:08 | 18 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 33:01 | 52 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 24:30 | 52 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:42 | 55 / 195 |
| |
Bubbly | | 16:02 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:03 | 108 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 21:17 | 90 / 158 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 11:20 | 16 / 82 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 22:34 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 19:30 | 60 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 22:43 | 73 / 189 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 17:28 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:10 | 33 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 49:53 | 74 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 18:29 | 71 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 30:13 | 16 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:52 | 59 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 9:38 | 61 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 91 / 135 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 19:13 | 39 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 29:05 | 105 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 6:18 | 27 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:10 | 67 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:14 | 49 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:34 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 44:50 | 41 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:33 | 23 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 49:22 | 92 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:51 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:46 | 46 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 13:32 | 29 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 30:07 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:09 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:23 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 21:27 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 18:12 | 13 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:35 | 16 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:25 | 105 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | 5:19 | 93 / 348 |
| |
| 4 | 5:10 | 70 / 348 |
| |
| 5 | 5:06 | 59 / 348 |
| |
| 6 | 5:14 | 81 / 348 |
| |
| 7 | 5:08 | 62 / 348 |
| |
| 8 | 4:57 | 30 / 348 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 4:57 | 30 / 348 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 19:00 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Big Utrish | | 42:18 | 18 / 83 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:37 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:55 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 16:37 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:58 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Mega Race | | 18:24 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | 10:18 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 29:34 | 15 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:08 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 12:11 | 16 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 20:22 | 41 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:11 | 9 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 9:28 | 16 / 124 |
| |
SAHAGFF | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 8:57 | 9 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 35:21 | 72 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 14:48 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 24:39 | 44 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 28:44 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 10:55 | 10 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 63:47 | 26 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 12:39 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 52:58 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 48:46 | 56 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 13:31 | 4 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 8:45 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:18 | 48 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 41:44 | 90 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 37:55 | 41 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 25:39 | 42 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:10 | 25 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 27:37 | 45 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | 6:46 | 24 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 33:21 | 72 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | dnf | | | |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | 18:24 | 14 / 55 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 10:50 | 13 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:58 | 35 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 10:18 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 19:28 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 25:08 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 15:39 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 14:35 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 24:51 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 19:13 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:12 | 25 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:05 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 26:08 | 24 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 34:23 | 12 / 46 |
| |
| | 34:33 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:37 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:22 | 130 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:56 | 135 / 424 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:47 | 26 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 5 / 177 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:40 | 36 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 14:20 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:42 | 54 / 173 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 21:44 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 27:40 | 105 / 199 |
| |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 31:02 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:38 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKIO Memory | | 23:49 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:51 | 60 / 204 |
| |
Open land Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 45:24 | 63 / 160 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 47:52 | 64 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 27:55 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 14:39 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:24 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 25:43 | 109 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 27:47 | 100 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:28 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 11:33 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 32:13 | 79 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 32:57 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 37:47 | 32 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | 11:43 | 14 / 98 |
| |
woman | | 11:25 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 33:10 | 23 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 17:05 | 8 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 9:56 | 8 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | 15:52 | 27 / 64 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 8:26 | 3 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 14:05 | 9 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 12:47 | 15 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 10:16 | 44 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 11:57 | 10 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 26:50 | 86 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 16:44 | 71 / 255 |
| |
Short 2 | | 8:58 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:17 | 29 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 27:56 | 26 / 229 |
| |
BlE3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Forest | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 13:57 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 26:24 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:29 | 36 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 21:01 | 73 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 22:22 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 20:07 | 88 / 280 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 14:45 | 94 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:58 | 47 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 24:24 | 33 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 4:50 | 9 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:29 | 53 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RUN | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 31:05 | 93 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:51 | 51 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 22:10 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:35 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 13:07 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 26:24 | 19 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:23 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 13:28 | 51 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 16:11 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 17:47 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 24:46 | 111 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 8:48 | 3 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | dnf | | | |
king of the sea | | 22:29 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 19:30 | 85 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 16:35 | 16 / 172 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:11 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 20:33 | 41 / 295 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 13:55 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 29:03 | 28 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 27:49 | 19 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 34:12 | 45 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 17:29 | 28 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:18 | 36 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 26:44 | 40 / 150 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 35:43 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:53 | 53 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 24:53 | 20 / 200 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:22 | 48 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 5:49 | 69 / 504 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 24:03 | 45 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:08 | 35 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 27:32 | 8 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 21:05 | 34 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:32 | 23 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:53 | 58 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 11:43 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:52 | 53 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 17:45 | 79 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 7:29 | 69 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 16:43 | 4 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 14:47 | 26 / 162 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 34:54 | 24 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:47 | 7 / 133 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 71:34 | 21 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 21:56 | 7 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 18:09 | 28 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 24:51 | 32 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | 2 | 9:14 | 33 / 271 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:30 | 39 / 195 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 19:40 | 67 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 50:51 | 42 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:47 | 15 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:13 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 34:27 | 33 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:05 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 11:37 | 13 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 18:43 | 7 / 122 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 43:23 | 51 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 35:59 | 59 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:23 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 16:29 | 27 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 19:58 | 3 / 172 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:05 | 51 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 59:26 | 25 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 13:00 | 26 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 23:47 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | 21:51 | 60 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 52:57 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 30:34 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 15:45 | 14 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:49 | 10 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:34 | 44 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 18:54 | 6 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 42:25 | 44 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 10:33 | 6 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:30 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 9:12 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 19:46 | 40 / 186 |
| |
sverige | | 10:57 | 27 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:06 | 24 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 23:30 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | 17:33 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 17:43 | 34 / 123 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 6:44 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:42 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:23 | 2 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | 2 | 16:56 | 3 / 93 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | 41:03 | 24 / 83 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:48 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:38 | 66 / 200 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:37 | 15 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 18:49 | 62 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:05 | 19 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 13:56 | 28 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 6:51 | 13 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | 2 | 25:16 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:44 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:38 | 9 / 156 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 19:44 | 52 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 39:30 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 27:24 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:58 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 9:38 | 33 / 175 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 34:24 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | 2 | 15:18 | 23 / 267 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | 14:32 | 38 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:00 | 24 / 216 |
| |
2,3km | | 17:13 | 7 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 9:44 | 10 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 33:50 | 81 / 186 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:34 | 33 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:48 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 17:38 | 18 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:59 | 23 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 31:26 | 26 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:14 | 34 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 29:02 | 66 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 44:37 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | 28:29 | 14 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | 25:58 | 43 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 35:03 | 51 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 50:27 | 32 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 31:32 | 35 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maze day 3 | 2 | 11:38 | 12 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | 2 | 21:39 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 16:52 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 19:13 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:16 | 28 / 137 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | 2 | 43:05 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 44:02 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | 2 | 16:36 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:19 | 35 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 32:40 | 74 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:04 | 55 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 55:41 | 17 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 51:23 | 90 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City O | | 16:15 | 19 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 26:21 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:50 | 24 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 23:39 | 15 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 42:57 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:58 | 80 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 6:21 | 101 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 5:54 | 124 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 6:04 | 186 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Easy Madras | | 18:07 | 1 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 25:21 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:05 | 14 / 257 |
| |
omholt | 2 | 47:08 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 20:51 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:41 | 53 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 33:20 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 3:07 | 148 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:02 | 192 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | 1:53 | 89 / 538 |
| |
Test 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:26 | 58 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 29:50 | 42 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 11:03 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 14:05 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:40 | 40 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 13:32 | 10 / 162 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 38:41 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 6:37 | 40 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 31:14 | 64 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 15:36 | 6 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:45 | 28 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:57 | 36 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | dnf | | | |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:08 | 13 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 21:49 | 29 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:29 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 23:42 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:04 | 66 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 12:53 | 72 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 28:52 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 12:13 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 37:00 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:38 | 47 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 15:21 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 18:06 | 36 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:26 | 48 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 3:43 | 51 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 19:53 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 21:33 | 28 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 33:50 | 52 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:12 | 27 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 15:18 | 28 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 31:56 | 25 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:56 | 29 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:02 | 29 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 43:44 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | 2 | 24:24 | 130 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:14 | 18 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:58 | 36 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 58:56 | 13 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:13 | 17 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:55 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 10:43 | 11 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | 4:16 | 28 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 10:27 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 7:37 | 53 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 1:31 | 37 / 247 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 18:30 | 11 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:59 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:55 | 38 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 6:11 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 19:02 | 51 / 211 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:51 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | 92:46 | 6 / 50 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 10:15 | 7 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 40:14 | 58 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | 2 | 10:33 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Nice one. | | 16:07 | 9 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 29:53 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:08 | 35 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | 23:30 | 21 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 29:35 | 48 / 205 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 10:26 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | 9:45 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 13:06 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 9:06 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 7:17 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:32 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 35:37 | 30 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 19:23 | 13 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 22:10 | 49 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:28 | 31 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 24:46 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 22:36 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 8:17 | 70 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 28:29 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:50 | 39 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 1:49 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 12:37 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:20 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:52 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | 2 | 4:42 | 28 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 4:29 | 8 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 4:59 | 59 / 147 |
| |
| 5 | 5:00 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 22:47 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 15:31 | 17 / 154 |
| |
rocad rb | | 16:26 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:23 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:38 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:18 | 37 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | 22:35 | 52 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 18:49 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 14:35 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 25:54 | 20 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
asd | | 31:38 | 31 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:35 | 74 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 31:24 | 43 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 31:17 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 13:26 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,9 km | | 26:28 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Paulup 3 | | 12:18 | 13 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 36:50 | 56 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 22:27 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 10:32 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 18:18 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:04 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 18:22 | 42 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:37 | 43 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | 31:50 | 56 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 24:25 | 28 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 8:48 | 36 / 110 |
| |
. | | 11:29 | 48 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 21:11 | 21 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 19:30 | 8 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:02 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 10:00 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 2:29 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Routchoice | | 3:54 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Club competition | | 17:22 | 96 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Vårflåset | | 17:55 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 9:12 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Random | | 83:43 | 4 / 40 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 7:37 | 67 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 24:24 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:34 | 9 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 22:36 | 31 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:35 | 75 / 198 |
| |
Desert Night Race | | 30:18 | 13 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 39:32 | 49 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 11:17 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | 19:56 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Poik streakan | | 11:48 | 20 / 81 |
| |
veivalg | | 5:46 | 85 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:30 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 26:38 | 38 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 26:46 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 23:05 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:32 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 27:42 | 40 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:04 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 22:21 | 90 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 11:04 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | 77:25 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | 2 | 25:44 | 4 / 121 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:51 | 58 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 19:09 | 12 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | 2 | 13:34 | 49 / 196 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 19:43 | 52 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 52:14 | 61 / 152 |
| |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | 105:54 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | 2 | 12:34 | 73 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 10:35 | 6 / 191 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:26 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Road race | 2 | 2:06 | 27 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | 2:13 | 106 / 273 |
| |
| 4 | 2:23 | 149 / 273 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:17 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:46 | 28 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 14:08 | 30 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 15:27 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 15:07 | 39 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 19:56 | 73 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 31:09 | 52 / 238 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 6:04 | 42 / 153 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 10:42 | 5 / 103 |
| |
TEST | 2 | 23:30 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 16:50 | 32 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | 18:53 | 64 / 152 |
| |
happy new year | | dnf | | | |
very funny race | | 9:32 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Gunstock Day1 | | 17:12 | 5 / 71 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 19:15 | 20 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:45 | 25 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 29:27 | 8 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:27 | 38 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 25:07 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 25:30 | 56 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 14:18 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Testmap | | 10:41 | 18 / 139 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 25:30 | 10 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | | 19:32 | 7 / 74 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 7:08 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | 31:33 | 45 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 18:17 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 16:34 | 35 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:26 | 24 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 22:53 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 15:50 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 9:50 | 22 / 133 |
| |
pjul | | 22:59 | 14 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 22:31 | 23 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 15:01 | 27 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:46 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 15:30 | 61 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 16:21 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 19:19 | 80 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 19:25 | 23 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:09 | 49 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:09 | 42 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:57 | 55 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:50 | 55 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 18:22 | 40 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 13:05 | 6 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:25 | 44 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:00 | 6 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 0:57 | 15 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | 0:58 | 27 / 384 |
| |
| 4 | 1:22 | 297 / 384 |
| |
| 5 | 1:29 | 315 / 384 |
| |
| 6 | 1:08 | 182 / 384 |
| |
| 7 | 1:02 | 91 / 384 |
| |
| 8 | 0:55 | 3 / 384 |
| |
| 9 | 0:59 | 49 / 384 |
| |
| 10 | 1:15 | 253 / 384 |
| |
| 11 | 0:56 | 8 / 384 |
| |
Woman - race | | 10:46 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:01 | 31 / 169 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 15:02 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:31 | 29 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:34 | 39 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 24:18 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:20 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 28:42 | 53 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:44 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
10-mila training!! | | 16:45 | 12 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 22:38 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 23:49 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 34:01 | 103 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 1 | | 28:38 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:36 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:26 | 39 / 184 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:28 | 64 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:01 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 26:33 | 40 / 102 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:11 | 21 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 2:25 | 89 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | 1:57 | 16 / 330 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:33 | 21 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 15:24 | 79 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:56 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:10 | 27 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 18:59 | 59 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Giant Salom 2 | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 21:15 | 29 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:56 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 9:09 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:36 | 54 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:07 | 66 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 20:30 | 33 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:23 | 45 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:50 | 39 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 38 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:800m | | 4:41 | 100 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 25:13 | 75 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 15:55 | 30 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 13:53 | 70 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:03 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 17:55 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:49 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | | 18:32 | 21 / 198 |
| |
Sprint Final | | 24:13 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 26:38 | 34 / 101 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 14:12 | 24 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:53 | 47 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:43 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 29:06 | 21 / 88 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 19:24 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 18:11 | 52 / 140 |
| |
a race | | 18:56 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:16 | 47 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:05 | 52 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 21:28 | 92 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 9:34 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 14:35 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:43 | 12 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Log off | | 10:46 | 3 / 115 |
| |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:39 | 16 / 133 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:45 | 19 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 22:03 | 42 / 109 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 18:39 | 82 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 24:04 | 43 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 10:30 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 8:51 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 26:12 | 41 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:05 | 39 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:25 | 17 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 21:16 | 42 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 18:52 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:39 | 42 / 149 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 19:09 | 34 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:25 | 25 / 177 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 21:14 | 80 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:53 | 43 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 26:20 | 140 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:34 | 21 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:32 | 16 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:39 | 43 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:18 | 56 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:21 | 173 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 6:38 | 62 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:47 | 130 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 13:58 | 149 / 403 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 14:58 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 34:09 | 91 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:54 | 45 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:20 | 25 / 89 |
| |
nature | | 5:14 | 22 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:56 | 42 / 92 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:12 | 51 / 205 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:04 | 15 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 22:09 | 94 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:59 | 52 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:32 | 36 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 19:41 | 69 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 11:21 | 64 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:03 | 37 / 132 |
| |
| | 15:59 | 72 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:12 | 20 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 23:04 | 62 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:15 | 63 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 18:50 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:20 | 40 / 186 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:32 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 35:33 | 72 / 153 |
| |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 24:25 | 59 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 23:38 | 29 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:45 | 82 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:32 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | dnf | | | |
Hilmers race | | 9:31 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 21:15 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:44 | 40 / 158 |
| |
hahhha | | 15:37 | 19 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 21:31 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:34 | 24 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:45 | 70 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:56 | 53 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 36:43 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | 37:46 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 25:27 | 109 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:31 | 25 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 21:34 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | dnf | | | |
my first competition | | 3:29 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:42 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:28 | 13 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 28:05 | 111 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:08 | 27 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:26 | 2 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
D/H10 | | 6:57 | 6 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 36:38 | 57 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:08 | 33 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 19:04 | 82 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:47 | 66 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:53 | 47 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 26:23 | 122 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 37:51 | 31 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | 4:01 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:52 | 96 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:41 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 25:36 | 92 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 25:01 | 40 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:34 | 111 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 20:35 | 63 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 16:14 | 60 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:07 | 23 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:44 | 19 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 28:10 | 74 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 11:52 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:56 | 39 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:08 | 24 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 18:05 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:12 | 38 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:19 | 57 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 17:45 | 23 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 14:15 | 56 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 26:31 | 68 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 12:54 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:46 | 63 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 32:11 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 22:45 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 24:30 | 78 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:45 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:59 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 15:02 | 97 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 27:32 | 59 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 24:06 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 21:48 | 78 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:18 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 20:22 | 11 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:16 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:27 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 57:02 | 62 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 26:23 | 85 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 41:28 | 64 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 43:04 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 42:40 | 47 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 25:15 | 92 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:14 | 37 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:43 | 29 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:55 | 51 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:27 | 85 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:27 | 4 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:49 | 17 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 6 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 14:55 | 27 / 315 |
| |
| 4 | 14:41 | 14 / 315 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:26 | 4 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nice course | | 24:13 | 24 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 27:45 | 73 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | 16:17 | 42 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 54:35 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:26 | 52 / 137 |
| |
East Madison | | 38:43 | 16 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 14:50 | 12 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:26 | 2 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 15:45 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 28:53 | 83 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 16:59 | 58 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 17:18 | 73 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 18:53 | 65 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 55:04 | 82 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 13:01 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 43:27 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:18 | 46 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 20:27 | 62 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 42:09 | 88 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 35:41 | 70 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | 26:00 | 2 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:13 | 80 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 18:15 | 64 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 37:14 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 28:39 | 61 / 156 |
| |
Ski-O | | 34:22 | 38 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 21:41 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 24:39 | 101 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 23:34 | 29 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 16:40 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 17:55 | 90 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 30:24 | 62 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:54 | 60 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:54 | 29 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 16:28 | 155 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 44:00 | 79 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 14:16 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 26:08 | 24 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrafield River | | 12:50 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 22:34 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:20 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 15:25 | 41 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 17:26 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 19:43 | 17 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:42 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:40 | 78 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 20:59 | 58 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 14:58 | 81 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 16:43 | 59 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 22:47 | 28 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 18:42 | 97 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:03 | 27 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 14:17 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:58 | 95 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 5:34 | 18 / 256 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 46:12 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 31:21 | 53 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 17:59 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 82:28 | 77 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 36:58 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 38:56 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 39:22 | 72 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:46 | 68 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 20:16 | 29 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | 5:33 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 24:53 | 14 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 21:47 | 40 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 14:36 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 13:59 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 6:55 | 25 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 21:29 | 78 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 50:44 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 38:50 | 14 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 26:43 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:23 | 12 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 13:43 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 21:12 | 76 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Black Horse ..... down | | 18:14 | 38 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 14:44 | 33 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | 9:34 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 22:09 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 23:47 | 55 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 10:57 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 23:07 | 75 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 21:58 | 100 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | 27:30 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 9:39 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:46 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 21:19 | 25 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 40:25 | 71 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 10:19 | 23 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 40:31 | 72 / 148 |
| |
| | 31:27 | 53 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 30:32 | 82 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:45 | 90 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 34:15 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 26:31 | 46 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:24 | 6 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 23:30 | 84 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 24:17 | 79 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spri(n)t :D | | 6:41 | 64 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:55 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:48 | 38 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:36 | 37 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:31 | 50 / 164 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 13:07 | 77 / 132 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:09 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:30 | 52 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
løp løp løp | | 3:29 | 10 / 114 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | dnf | | | |
A bit of fun | | 3:59 | 4 / 89 |
| |
same as last here | | 11:23 | 20 / 82 |
| |
esat | | 27:02 | 9 / 41 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 20:22 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 15:09 | 49 / 142 |
| |
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:02 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 12:55 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1.5 | | 11:23 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:36 | 46 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 30:52 | 45 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | 20:38 | 41 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:31 | 39 / 143 |
| |
Lampis-cup | | 3:29 | 5 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 13:43 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | 4:07 | 2 / 58 |
| |
VM 2007 | | 3:30 | 6 / 15 |
| |
abc | | 3:28 | 2 / 17 |
| |
gggg | | 3:29 | 4 / 24 |
| |
v | | 3:27 | 2 / 27 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj | | 13:42 | 7 / 29 |
| |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:28 | 2 / 36 |
| |
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ | | 13:42 | 3 / 27 |
| |
blabla loser | | 3:27 | 2 / 32 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 11:57 | 18 / 86 |
| |
LOL-cup | | 13:34 | 7 / 36 |
| |
Cool | | 3:29 | 3 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:29 | 30 / 83 |
| |
SM =/ | | 18:43 | 7 / 39 |
| |
fdghh | | 3:31 | 6 / 32 |
| |
VM in Narway | | 3:32 | 7 / 36 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 25:21 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | 27:37 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 17:04 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:39 | 57 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 21:19 | 61 / 108 |
| |
The Camp | | 14:10 | 6 / 41 |
| |
SuperLampan | | 13:30 | 4 / 33 |
| |
WorldCamp | | 7:40 | 15 / 46 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 19:25 | 11 / 51 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 13:49 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Lollipop | | 16:24 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 21:27 | 44 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:58 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 23:25 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 24:40 | 67 / 143 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 16:00 | 25 / 82 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 3:42 | 39 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:35 | 21 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 23:13 | 110 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 14:15 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | 2:51 | 6 / 79 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:12 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:19 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 13:09 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 19:35 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 14:40 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 24:12 | 55 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 19:29 | 27 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 20:34 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 3:45 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 17:24 | 41 / 82 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:28 | 47 / 201 |
| |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 30:08 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:51 | 91 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 14:40 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:36 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 14:16 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy course | | 23:13 | 62 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:18 | 30 / 178 |
| |
sdsd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:02 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:53 | 68 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | 2 | 12:43 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 14:09 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 10:37 | 52 / 141 |
| |
ttttttttttt | | 22:45 | 24 / 34 |
| |
ddddddf | | 19:55 | 14 / 37 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | 14:18 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 22:13 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 17:31 | 93 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 3 | | 14:32 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet | | 13:54 | 76 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:03 | 22 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 4:11 | 57 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:36 | 29 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:47 | 12 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:36 | 39 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 20:37 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:54 | 70 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:41 | 45 / 179 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 14:33 | 71 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 19:55 | 67 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:57 | 25 / 179 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 20:32 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 21:09 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 14:31 | 73 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 10:30 | 97 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:17 | 57 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:21 | 41 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | 27:16 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 33:33 | 80 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 14:51 | 92 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 20:58 | 180 / 246 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 19:21 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 10:05 | 78 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 9:03 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 19:05 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 18:00 | 54 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
brasillllllllll | | 3:31 | 1 / 83 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:28 | 1 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 16:39 | 24 / 101 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 18:48 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:22 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 15:42 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:24 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 21:19 | 47 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 14:46 | 39 / 119 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | 23:45 | 17 / 71 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 14:58 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 11:12 | 91 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 16:48 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 3:36 | 6 / 58 |
| |
Small City Course | | 16:01 | 12 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 12:28 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 9:56 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 28:07 | 29 / 98 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 13:27 | 29 / 53 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 22:36 | 50 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 15:15 | 63 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda sprint | | 20:54 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:45 | 36 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 26:51 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 10:15 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 21:30 | 56 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:06 | 6 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 7:08 | 12 / 83 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 16:03 | 91 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 4:06 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:48 | 32 / 121 |
| |
new gunstock course | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy2 | | 4:31 | 61 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:28 | 15 / 115 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:08 | 53 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 30:15 | 64 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:36 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 15:12 | 51 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:13 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:08 | 7 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 1:14 | 84 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 1:09 | 28 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | 1:10 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:50 | 59 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:11 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 7:07 | 63 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 12:10 | 32 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:25 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 12:31 | 92 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 23:43 | 32 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 29:59 | 60 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 15:03 | 36 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 9:21 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:05 | 63 / 154 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 38:02 | 33 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 36:32 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:14 | 54 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 33:39 | 30 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Testebo | | 8:57 | 39 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 25:01 | 76 / 216 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 21:59 | 61 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 20:58 | 78 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 58:49 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 13:44 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 18:12 | 76 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 16:30 | 58 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:12 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:39 | 72 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:52 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:44 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 16:02 | 66 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:16 | 46 / 133 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 9:38 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 19:07 | 110 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 39:15 | 48 / 108 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:13 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:23 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 13:11 | 43 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 8:32 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 14:23 | 45 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:15 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Sprint course | | 16:59 | 46 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:27 | 45 / 169 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 15:13 | 53 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:37 | 68 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:12 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 33:46 | 47 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 11:45 | 38 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 20:37 | 47 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 28:25 | 59 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 9:07 | 106 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 15:48 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 26:06 | 31 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:28 | 58 / 134 |
| |
Water Labyrinth | | 32:54 | 25 / 54 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:13 | 41 / 150 |
| |
short race | | 4:41 | 70 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:58 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 25:04 | 95 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | 39:15 | 28 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 13:20 | 31 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Milton Pond | | 27:58 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 25:15 | 59 / 165 |
| |
master | | 13:59 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:32 | 5 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 10:13 | 68 / 169 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:46 | 72 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 4:51 | 24 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 4:55 | 34 / 243 |
| |
Forest | | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | 17:16 | 16 / 89 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:31 | 2 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 3:37 | 25 / 101 |
| |
| 3 | 3:31 | 3 / 101 |
| |
| 4 | 3:32 | 7 / 101 |
| |
| 5 | 3:31 | 3 / 101 |
| |
| 6 | 3:30 | 1 / 101 |
| |
| 7 | 3:37 | 25 / 101 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 32:27 | 55 / 82 |
| |
super city sprint night | | 19:18 | 7 / 35 |
| |
| | 20:06 | 14 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 21:35 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 40:08 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:25 | 23 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 24:39 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 38:12 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run middle | | 27:24 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 14:31 | 49 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain run prolog | | 22:53 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 16:48 | 40 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 18:59 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 26:42 | 15 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 22:34 | 62 / 197 |
| |
night | | 9:57 | 43 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:32 | 25 / 202 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
Hurtig udfordring | | 26:16 | 26 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:54 | 30 / 69 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:00 | 76 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:36 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 25:44 | 25 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 17:27 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:39 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 40:02 | 64 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 17:30 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 17:53 | 22 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:45 | 74 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 23:07 | 24 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 36:38 | 31 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:56 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 30:46 | 94 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
spårett | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 35:28 | 11 / 51 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Athletics | | 3:48 | 49 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 3:06 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 16:48 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 20:19 | 20 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 14:55 | 15 / 47 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 19:44 | 22 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:58 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:51 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:28 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:34 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 18:39 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 23:18 | 39 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 30:09 | 64 / 250 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 13:29 | 39 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 15:19 | 34 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 19:17 | 68 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 29:02 | 33 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 31:27 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 18:59 | 31 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 32:14 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:59 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 29:29 | 29 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 19 / 58 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 26:00 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 23:26 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 28:03 | 116 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 22:53 | 108 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 23:44 | 38 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 12:27 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 35:00 | 28 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 21:21 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:47 | 88 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 37:08 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 17:08 | 70 / 167 |
| |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:16 | 9 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:23 | 48 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 18:43 | 75 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 22:39 | 40 / 140 |
| |
Nice course 1,7 km | | 23:00 | 9 / 24 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 36:51 | 93 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 23:09 | 95 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:38 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 24:19 | 52 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 13:06 | 108 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 41:44 | 69 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 12:59 | 24 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
kass | | 24:50 | 26 / 55 |
| |
bach | | 37:34 | 19 / 46 |
| |
This is a Cliff-race | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 18:14 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 8:11 | 40 / 65 |
| |
Fast course | | 12:24 | 15 / 68 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 4:30 | 49 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 4:52 | 48 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 6:03 | 13 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 6:49 | 58 / 96 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:18 | 28 / 121 |
| |
TKC Italy | | 18:28 | 13 / 50 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:29 | 17 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 3:24 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 18:28 | 53 / 155 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 13:04 | 56 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 24:08 | 47 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 12:39 | 70 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 22:56 | 39 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | 8:52 | 56 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 24:28 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
sulä sprint | | 27:32 | 20 / 70 |
| |
iiiii | | 15:55 | 60 / 84 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:45 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 16:49 | 19 / 62 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | dnf | | | |
NOC in my garden | | 20:57 | 34 / 65 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 38:47 | 53 / 143 |
| |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 15:02 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:02 | 42 / 113 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 20:05 | 62 / 156 |
| |
my first creation | | 11:27 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 10:46 | 26 / 61 |
| |
lolot | | 4:06 | 53 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 3:35 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Plastic | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 10 | | 16:01 | 92 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 45:56 | 46 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 16:05 | 59 / 123 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 20:11 | 38 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:48 | 76 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 29:19 | 135 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 19:23 | 128 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 22:05 | 56 / 107 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 36:21 | 41 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 20:33 | 79 / 215 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 7:05 | 75 / 110 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:30 | 100 / 224 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 7:32 | 39 / 86 |
| |
Random | | 12:57 | 51 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 31:36 | 105 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | dnf | | | |
yoyoyo | | 9:42 | 55 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 9:00 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:31 | 82 / 140 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 25:59 | 83 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 24:32 | 97 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 28:02 | 82 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 23:46 | 67 / 122 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 10:03 | 83 / 170 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 21:09 | 72 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 19:55 | 65 / 111 |
| |
playthegame | | 19:05 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 12:02 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:46 | 126 / 315 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 22:08 | 73 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 12:44 | 64 / 101 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 8:45 | 64 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
LABYRINT : Final | | 36:20 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 9:07 | 59 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:48 | 44 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 7:20 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 5:29 | 47 / 119 |
| |
R.A.F. | | 43:51 | 27 / 49 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 35:06 | 53 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 14:12 | 71 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 14:56 | 60 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:07 | 105 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:56 | 93 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 27:38 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 34:16 | 78 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 33:43 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 26:46 | 60 / 160 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 10:35 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 34:30 | 26 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 17:49 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Lintjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:45 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 12:01 | 96 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 16:40 | 28 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 15:43 | 15 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 17:11 | 44 / 132 |
| |
| 4 | 18:41 | 67 / 132 |
| |
| 5 | 15:45 | 16 / 132 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 11:35 | 29 / 91 |
| |
2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 28:57 | 64 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:35 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 29:28 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:11 | 38 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 17:31 | 62 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 28:55 | 34 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 33:28 | 110 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 29:51 | 35 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 22:18 | 104 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 19:27 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 9:17 | 112 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 5:43 | 46 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:32 | 173 / 225 |
| |
| 5 | 6:00 | 58 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 29:19 | 111 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:15 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 37:10 | 63 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 30:11 | 90 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 29:03 | 62 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 25:11 | 106 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 41:21 | 118 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 33:34 | 60 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 49:48 | 97 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 32:49 | 98 / 144 |
| |
| | 23:24 | 63 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 12:27 | 92 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 36:04 | 93 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 9:29 | 98 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 10:13 | 142 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 53:00 | 142 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:21 | 124 / 184 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 27:12 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | 31:14 | 88 / 190 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 20:40 | 64 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | 59:06 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 21:28 | 115 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 33:54 | 42 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 49:19 | 64 / 115 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | 53:41 | 52 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 48:41 | 53 / 111 |
| |