Catching Features



Canada R Anderson

Country:Canada
Club:Ottawa OC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3206
Races Created:27
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
OneLegWonder #4 11:4464 / 107  
OneLegWonder #2 11:5250 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 39:3521 / 130  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint217:0751 / 239  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle222:2226 / 211  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 27:0916 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 41:5420 / 158  
 2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 29:4841 / 143  
Random - Final 27:0619 / 127  
CF-WOC'17-Night 47:0943 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 35:0929 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:1450 / 179  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 35:4731 / 120  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 17:1245 / 148  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:3529 / 176  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 45:5635 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:3334 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 18:1513 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 27:1637 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Torrberget 2 16:039 / 90  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:3535 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 23:2831 / 136  
 2dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 17:3817 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 24:1427 / 172  
 2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 20:0717 / 96  
vtt-o dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:227 / 112  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:1912 / 119  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 13:0018 / 79  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
Bran Middle 17:299 / 128  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
 223:2340 / 229  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint215:3350 / 281  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 35:446 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:407 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 21:0438 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:5356 / 174  
 25:4851 / 320  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:0014 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 23:0123 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:1922 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:1457 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 28:1311 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 18:3945 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:3926 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 26:0632 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 22:0222 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 16:5127 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 16:3124 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:1832 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:2923 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 14:582 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:3227 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:0421 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:2061 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 31:3517 / 116  
sprint city211:5963 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 73:0218 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:5576 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 33:4633 / 109  
City sprint 17:1729 / 141  
Rocad Cup, E5 44:5113 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 26:2332 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 72:1325 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:5322 / 186  
 210:2828 / 261  
 310:032 / 261  
 4dnf  
 510:088 / 261  
 610:2223 / 261  
 710:032 / 261  
 89:551 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 25:0731 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 15:5126 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 26:0215 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 15:0132 / 180  
 214:2434 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:4718 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 20:4613 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 15:3651 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 28:1625 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 29:5231 / 154  
ROCAD Test 25:1725 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 19:3224 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 14:114 / 134  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 28:3531 / 60  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 26:0519 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 51:4213 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:0522 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 14:3612 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 24:5211 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 19:2729 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
 236:4130 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:4553 / 204  
 210:3030 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 10:556 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 29:3522 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 36:4413 / 116  
sprint test:) 7:529 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
Pink competition of death dnf  
New Year 5 days E5 35:358 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 22:4151 / 170  
New Year 5 days E2 18:1712 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 19:0117 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 24:3218 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 25:437 / 149  
 225:2012 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:4926 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 23:0789 / 165  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:1417 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 13:4228 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:2324 / 177  
Island Open Day 12dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:4531 / 228  
 211:4551 / 319  
smallworld_E3 31:1738 / 165  
smallworld_E2 20:1129 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 49:0732 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4631 / 207  
smallworld 12:0331 / 226  
 2dnf  
 310:4110 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:4558 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 14:2914 / 107  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage22dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2210:2049 / 289  
[OCAD] Halloween! 38:0057 / 197  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:5718 / 164  
[ocad]Noname 15:3254 / 212  
karta 29:1825 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 26:3523 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Alol' race 17:3210 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
test 29:1026 / 107  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 39:407 / 147  
Kålgårn 24:179 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 45:5329 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:2956 / 233  
 211:1132 / 306  
Canada night middle 19:3724 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Canada 17:2227 / 123  
Colomba middle 1 24:5153 / 155  
Colomba short 2 14:4213 / 180  
Foppa remade dnf  
Tangier 17:5411 / 189  
 2dnf  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:4431 / 168  
GrandForet 29:0526 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 27:0129 / 110  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:3337 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett217:1440 / 179  
middle test course 25:5040 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:1338 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:5528 / 160  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
  20:073 / 109  
  17:1931 / 119  
Gruvriset 17:2139 / 181  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 25:0525 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:4610 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:1129 / 173  
Falu Gruva 11:0646 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:1734 / 175  
 220:3543 / 203  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 19:0856 / 233  
Atlantis 20:0855 / 168  
Arco 18:3841 / 185  
 217:3630 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:2515 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:141 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:3926 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 48:5810 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 20:3021 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 45:5950 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 43:5120 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 225:2117 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 15:4839 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 28:2867 / 213  
Castle Sprint 13:3616 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:2613 / 190  
[WOC2013] Training 4 19:1041 / 191  
Aldeno 32:1721 / 170  
 2dnf  
WOC middle 47:087 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
 248:1036 / 206  
 3dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 21:536 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:2637 / 183  
 214:2123 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 26:5815 / 138  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:4610 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:4510 / 234  
Wellington College 19:2644 / 246  
 216:2639 / 406  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 29:4628 / 117  
woman 11:0217 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:1928 / 141  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:0223 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 19:1741 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:589 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:3826 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:2348 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:0342 / 187  
 2dnf  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:094 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:1427 / 172  
 213:4425 / 212  
 313:0610 / 212  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:3730 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:0522 / 184  
 214:473 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 36:4411 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 29:5234 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:4819 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:2420 / 141  
 221:075 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 19:4826 / 176  
 217:3914 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:5729 / 170  
 223:5218 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:5920 / 102  
 228:0036 / 119  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 28:0218 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:3334 / 154  
PasturSprint 26:4933 / 81  
  20:1220 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 42:3516 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:3817 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:1631 / 199  
 217:4022 / 253  
 317:3417 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 28:1977 / 192  
 225:5256 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 10:319 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta final 17:4447 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 30:1722 / 132  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:2126 / 156  
SR O Meeting 13 22:566 / 51  
SR O Meeting 12 15:117 / 61  
SR O Meeting 10 32:4617 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 18:534 / 73  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:1246 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3429 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 20:2852 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
SR O Meeting 8 26:5614 / 74  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 21:4725 / 127  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 31:4940 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 20:5830 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 19:5447 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 16:0022 / 192  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:2830 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 13:2014 / 208  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
park sprint 30:524 / 66  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 22:4251 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC 12:317 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:1626 / 143  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 13:2340 / 135  
GSRP2013TEST dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:3422 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:5418 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:2128 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 17:2716 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 18:0975 / 185  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 29:3242 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 31:3729 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:3531 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 45:2237 / 145  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:1535 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 29:5239 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 29:1729 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:2725 / 154  
Bordasee, Short dnf  
2-days sprint 1 11:0311 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 25:1229 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 14:5170 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 24:5381 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 18:0344 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 25:0221 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 18:4155 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 21:5232 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo 21:169 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:5525 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:2637 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:2048 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 12:4536 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 9:4513 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 10:519 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:0513 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:292 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle 20:0721 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:4615 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint 19:0960 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
°CFEB 13B_4 dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 25:0442 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 20:1722 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:3724 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:1722 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 32:0523 / 135  
Lago Santo 15:4618 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 20:0095 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 33:3444 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 31:3718 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:2635 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:2522 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:4931 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
Pipposprint 17:3325 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 18:2520 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:1344 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 12:4138 / 189  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 13:1436 / 196  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:5157 / 163  
sekotsuji 29:336 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:0832 / 179  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 13:5532 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:5844 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:1818 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 25:5541 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:5911 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 14:3647 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:1224 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:0337 / 185  
 29:5541 / 244  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 13:2745 / 166  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 9:3713 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:5248 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4667 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 16:0156 / 202  
Omholt short 25:107 / 92  
A-maz(ing) competition 50:5213 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 23:0431 / 172  
Vorab - Sprint dnf  
Vorab 21:2336 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 15:3286 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:5239 / 176  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 28:1432 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 29:0634 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 17:4766 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 28:1033 / 177  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:2839 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 18:0578 / 203  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:2324 / 211  
Scolty, Middle distance 28:3623 / 165  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 24:3745 / 154  
Across the maze 14:5144 / 152  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:3032 / 178  
  20:4871 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:5912 / 205  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 22:1729 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 20:2021 / 234  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 49:4431 / 158  
Dayneetown 76:0315 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:2320 / 222  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 23:31112 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 77:3527 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:069 / 170  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 36:1239 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 69:1135 / 158  
Test 12:4231 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:2980 / 245  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:2041 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:2917 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 28:0111 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 51:309 / 92  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 26:1560 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 18:3523 / 169  
 219:0742 / 209  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 24:0916 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 14:1024 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 19:5216 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 17:4360 / 158  
 214:5135 / 200  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:5743 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:5148 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 71:3669 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 15:1261 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:5114 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 45:2727 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 12:4655 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle221:2527 / 236  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 24:2420 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 15:1027 / 162  
 213:5014 / 211  
 314:5233 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 dnf  
 216:0138 / 218  
 314:4124 / 218  
 414:5227 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 19:1438 / 202  
 219:4860 / 274  
Swedish-Middle2dnf  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
A run in the sun E 1224:1223 / 191  
Sekotsuji221:2733 / 198  
Sprint-cup E 12dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3217:4094 / 309  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short214:2844 / 258  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25221:2575 / 283  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 229:5792 / 384  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint213:2251 / 240  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 25:2736 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 14:5449 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 14:4130 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 24:4531 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 28:3429 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 12:5821 / 185  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 14:0227 / 189  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 23:2435 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 38:3539 / 332  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 23:2831 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 61:0433 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:0439 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 14:5835 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 22:5426 / 166  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 17:2734 / 223  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 23:1026 / 189  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 17:0138 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie dnf  
 214:0863 / 337  
200th COMPETITION 59:3536 / 179  
 2dnf  
Sprint 21:0822 / 137  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 15:3628 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 19:3313 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 28:0831 / 198  
Middle 11 dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 15:3435 / 163  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] dnf  
°Anirostris 32:0811 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 22:4232 / 235  
Middle 3 19:5122 / 164  
Middle 2 dnf  
Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 31:5832 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 12:1725 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 14:0827 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 12:2336 / 211  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:5927 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 27:1435 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint dnf  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 51:0953 / 197  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 41:0611 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:2414 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:5916 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 27:0125 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 22:3632 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 18:4623 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:0534 / 178  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 18:3533 / 209  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:0224 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 24:209 / 126  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:1416 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 34:5830 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 dnf  
 213:2154 / 259  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 24:4225 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:3839 / 235  
Shortdist night 14:1829 / 172  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:3272 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 43:5675 / 182  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 27:4447 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 22:1623 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 42:0670 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 dnf  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:3635 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:5031 / 240  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:5121 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:5433 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 18:2982 / 186  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:4433 / 212  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 20:0257 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 21:5666 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 29:5151 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 29:0271 / 138  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 43:4029 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 17:5721 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 16:0032 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 25:3028 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 51:2748 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 16:5128 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:1319 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 28:2012 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 38:2233 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 23:2351 / 294  
Holt 15:2922 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 13:2062 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint dnf  
GMOK advent calendar race dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cansiglio by night 9:585 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:5914 / 199  
Rokke 14:4156 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4721 / 253  
Schiltwald dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 28:3025 / 156  
quickmademap 21:2644 / 190  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:4022 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 11:4645 / 249  
 210:2330 / 365  
[OCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 32:4235 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 dnf  
East-cost dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:3846 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 37:1036 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 31:2645 / 171  
[OCAD]Halloween! 21:0727 / 283  
 219:2620 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:2042 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7213:4041 / 284  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1217:4761 / 291  
konrads gamle endetarm 2216:0542 / 181  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long239:1346 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:3027 / 230  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:0523 / 140  
Test 11:4619 / 134  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 27:3223 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 24:4560 / 179  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 22:5756 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 21:0556 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 31:5047 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 13:2239 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 30:3756 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 20:0041 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:3128 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 13:3535 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 19:4418 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 20:3536 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 21:2054 / 226  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 22:3162 / 212  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
mysig bana:) 16:4320 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 20:2227 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 22:4654 / 206  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 40:2520 / 139  
justforfuncomp :) dnf  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 27:2176 / 246  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:1510 / 210  
[LabRun] Sector E 15:1735 / 253  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:4447 / 257  
col de .... 29:1816 / 147  
Train your brain 2 14:1969 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Kev's Sicko 34:0013 / 126  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:1835 / 252  
Buraunet 28:0213 / 154  
Tomaattimehu dnf  
Herbernheia 2011 dnf  
Brignoles 03 17:1720 / 293  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 32:4950 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 42:3321 / 178  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:1192 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 37:5037 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:0918 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 24:0550 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:0027 / 204  
Brignoles 02 23:1428 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 18:507 / 163  
essai 11:262 / 152  
Brignoles 01 24:3946 / 246  
x/z 26:4613 / 124  
short - nybro 14:2132 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 17:1748 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 21:0634 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 15:3661 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:0127 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 35:3335 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O dnf  
 231:4718 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:217 / 244  
Trondheimrace dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 15:2940 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:4814 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 26:5870 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 14:4032 / 248  
Door 6 29:1049 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 19:3052 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 45:5654 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 7:5229 / 239  
 27:2573 / 381  
 35:2226 / 381  
 45:3530 / 381  
 55:5841 / 381  
 65:4034 / 381  
 7dnf  
 85:1322 / 381  
 95:0419 / 381  
Door 5 23:1620 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 27:2235 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 52:0954 / 145  
door 8 18:5849 / 234  
Door 3 - Forvie 26:2617 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 22:2735 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey2dnf  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 22:0756 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 28:4337 / 155  
Maraetotara - Sprint 16:1614 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 31:0938 / 158  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:4119 / 176  
ForRoss 33:0913 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 24:4047 / 172  
Downhill sprint 11:416 / 189  
sprint 9:3175 / 164  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:1118 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:4447 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
 226:0124 / 163  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 dnf  
 238:5252 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 24:0740 / 190  
Sierra del Molino dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 29:1926 / 152  
PastCourse 26:5935 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 37:0025 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 22:4534 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 28:4452 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 20:2716 / 117  
 222:5435 / 142  
SprintPastu 26:0930 / 141  
 2dnf  
Ophryoglena 24:3315 / 73  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 18:5020 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:4356 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 39:3427 / 144  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 26:3731 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 13:0346 / 206  
 2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 22:1532 / 137  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 31:0527 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 16:0069 / 190  
 213:4248 / 266  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 28:0048 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 17:3717 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 22:5065 / 194  
Map 15:0913 / 167  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 22:3958 / 201  
Sprint2 16:2625 / 112  
Sprint 17:0225 / 155  
race! 21:369 / 160  
Forest sprint 18:1859 / 221  
Map 15:3542 / 125  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 43:1256 / 231  
Sprintn 13:588 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:359 / 149  
Sippola 29:1928 / 210  
Øya 2 9:4143 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 24:3738 / 219  
 2dnf  
Øya 7:399 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:4220 / 200  
Middle 18:5940 / 94  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 24:3321 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 32:5527 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 19:1944 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 16:1825 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:1326 / 206  
Circles 12:2033 / 178  
On the roof 7:403 / 123  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1239 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:3938 / 215  
Sprint map 18:3619 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 16:3821 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 14:5128 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
Sprint 12:4029 / 205  
sprint précision 1/2 12:1318 / 138  
Lepanmaa Night 57:0540 / 123  
Moyen tournois VSO dnf  
Apartment race 11:4316 / 212  
Lac Mariet III 25:1671 / 182  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:4969 / 249  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:3213 / 265  
Lago Santo - E1 14:3666 / 167  
[ocd] Homysud 2 26:1235 / 185  
Orient Show 14:1711 / 197  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 22:5856 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
A lovely Sprint 14:4021 / 191  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 16:4019 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:3720 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 18:424 / 67  
Klurig Bonus 15:5929 / 140  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 13:0935 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 35:2648 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 58:1418 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 17:1853 / 258  
My first 14:4510 / 116  
PasturSprint 15:0931 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:5139 / 233  
Middle 18:1913 / 171  
Alstad - Long Sprint 25:505 / 129  
[OCAD] Night middle 31:4019 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 22:4920 / 97  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
Kahil's Rocks tour 22:3111 / 104  
[random] Björkbergen short 17:1018 / 135  
Another rnd-Template 11:5215 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud 16:2145 / 192  
2k Short 15:5164 / 186  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:3514 / 206  
Kolmården forest sprint 18:1032 / 215  
Easy with that egg Sprint 18:5757 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 20:209 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 dnf  
1.6k Short 12:3346 / 233  
NAOC Model 28:0231 / 232  
(OCAD) Civezzano 66:4614 / 147  
hahahahah 4:3852 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 15:5422 / 253  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 18:4116 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 46:0411 / 162  
Closterium 33:1126 / 121  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 39:3011 / 125  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 25:5645 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 11:3220 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 17:50107 / 245  
Lepanmaa Middle 26:0926 / 254  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:3728 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:4412 / 221  
Pista Sprint dnf  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:4422 / 138  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 17:0923 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 23:5712 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:1644 / 195  
Omholt Challenge Middle dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 21:5934 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 35:0916 / 176  
[] Sprint 12:5666 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 29:4714 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 23:1228 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 31:4729 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 21:1373 / 282  
 221:59112 / 377  
Rice Lake #2 37:0613 / 146  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 9:3434 / 203  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 15:1715 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 15:1822 / 177  
Minisprint 6:4920 / 235  
Ruggles 13:1510 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 1 15:2567 / 190  
Long 41:514 / 147  
Middle 18:4547 / 223  
Prologue short 11:191 / 253  
tull2 3:5540 / 103  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:3627 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 17:4129 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:0925 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 21:297 / 230  
? 15:4133 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 19:1896 / 227  
haukilampi ski o 49:372 / 104  
SuperSprint 12:1189 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 20:1665 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2339 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:109 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:1337 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 16:3251 / 164  
Running on Rooftops 13:471 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 32:3155 / 189  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 33:4527 / 213  
Tarmåsen by night 24:2035 / 140  
[Random] Middle 21:284 / 172  
Kaunis huvy dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 8:3021 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 12:1355 / 189  
 27:5126 / 259  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 7:1630 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 22:1515 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 10:4811 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 47:4511 / 151  
Kerrara 8:1421 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 49:0319 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:4519 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 23:2121 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 27:0512 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 31:2110 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 15:5957 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:3445 / 256  
Rocky II - E2 Long 50:4743 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Rocky I 20:3127 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 39:5667 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:1431 / 207  
Binneberg 6 dnf  
Binneberg 5 25:3830 / 186  
Binneberg 4 19:2953 / 227  
Creag Mhic 27:1432 / 176  
Binneberg 3 dnf  
Binneberg 2 24:4244 / 225  
Binneberg 1 28:3493 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:277 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 25:5755 / 253  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 17:0645 / 240  
Maki A 16:1315 / 180  
Stavsjø Sprint 13:4412 / 260  
Yatzy 1 17:1886 / 264  
Indoor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 12:3025 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 22:5963 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 41:1032 / 198  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 28:3385 / 222  
Crayz middel 27:3844 / 180  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 19:2373 / 180  
Crazy Sprit 18:4530 / 196  
Micro O #2 13:325 / 183  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 15:1119 / 191  
 216:3446 / 238  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 28:4226 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:3619 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 9:3845 / 176  
houses 11:1112 / 123  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 15:1058 / 169  
(OCAD) Fantasy 14:4624 / 139  
Micro O #1 13:181 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia V dnf  
[OCAD]Desert 19:408 / 196  
NightRace dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan 26:4360 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 19:1410 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 18:3240 / 190  
Long legs 26:118 / 130  
Risinge Running 17:1049 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 19:5024 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 dnf  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 14:3618 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 19:0712 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 24:4130 / 146  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:4738 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 14:3852 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 21:4216 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #22dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 15:1028 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #12dnf  
Grimeton skog 19:4220 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 22:3417 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 31:4025 / 174  
 2dnf  
La Verne - S 12:0337 / 182  
La Verne - NW dnf  
La Verne - NE 16:5751 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 23:4266 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening dnf  
Aantekkin 20:4519 / 168  
Schönhardt 19:4531 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 13:4132 / 197  
 210:066 / 258  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss dnf  
SpringCupCF Night 20:4316 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 39:0068 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 17:0527 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 36:0140 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 27:0658 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 25:5414 / 262  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
Aisus VI dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 19:3734 / 206  
Aisus IV 12:3129 / 216  
Kashult Middle 19:2014 / 118  
Kashult Night dnf  
Häljarum Middle 15:5240 / 105  
Aisus III 11:5924 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 36:0415 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
Åby N - Middle 2 20:0020 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 13:3136 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia II dnf  
Aisus II 29:4216 / 152  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 18:3716 / 152  
Aisus 26:2825 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 19:2416 / 132  
Paradiso 4 19:1821 / 100  
Paradiso 3 dnf  
Paradiso 1 25:3553 / 178  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 28:5926 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 15:2312 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 17:3429 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 42:2925 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 27:2544 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 30:4246 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 17:3221 / 193  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 25:5666 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 12:0027 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 21:0737 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 29:3750 / 170  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 17:5224 / 159  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II dnf  
Doubleflags 13:1012 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 15:5919 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 36:5470 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 37:4355 / 167  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 18:4823 / 181  
Islandwood Sprint-O dnf  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 16:0324 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 28:3944 / 214  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 25:5920 / 211  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 12:0744 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Fanoe Night 2 24:3026 / 146  
Fanoe Night 17:0826 / 116  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 18:0936 / 176  
[TAT] Kjölen2 17:0525 / 195  
[TAT] Inishbofin 13:4029 / 217  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 13:1717 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 18:4434 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:0822 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 17:159 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 13:0526 / 162  
A Real Ocad Sprint 8:4314 / 176  
Teisko Short 12:139 / 176  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 14:5074 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 12:1025 / 228  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 25:439 / 153  
  24:4621 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 21:3228 / 124  
PPCUP - 4 21:5028 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 25:2740 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 14:4821 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 19:5722 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 14:4514 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 27:5641 / 161  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 15:3823 / 240  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 21:4960 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 19:0120 / 165  
[World Cup] Final Long 89:4524 / 118  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 48:0637 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 42:0936 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 14:3940 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 12:4722 / 162  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 15:1832 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 8:297 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 16:2613 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 32:2521 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 18:2716 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 17:2730 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 24:4354 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 28:0729 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 25:3618 / 170  
Norwood 11:0612 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 22:5324 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 21:2111 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 17:1359 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 33:1311 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 17:0363 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 38:0124 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 22:4015 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 7:448 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 14:4372 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 22:1658 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:4647 / 268  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 46:4016 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 19:0816 / 137  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short213:539 / 165  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 12:366 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b dnf  
Cup 1 28:4510 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 14:4735 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 13:169 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 17:4813 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT 66:4323 / 68  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 20:4128 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 34:2835 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 15:5523 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 16:0032 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 17:0530 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 27:1621 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 32:1613 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 25:0816 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 15:175 / 185  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 12:142 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 79:165 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 22:427 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 26:3433 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 15:1045 / 152  
Kilsbergen lång dnf  
Kolmården long dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 19:0228 / 239  
[OCAD] Saglia 21:4045 / 215  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 28:1611 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 21:3558 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 14:4565 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 18:2510 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 44:1833 / 166  
Osgiliath 17:1715 / 183  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 13:5740 / 208  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:4952 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1624 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:4317 / 150  
[Rocad] Juune 2 18:2549 / 199  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 26:5936 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 17:4621 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 26:0154 / 175  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 18:4377 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 15:0213 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 18:5929 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 14:044 / 180  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 14:2877 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 18:2028 / 179  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:2345 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long dnf  
HALSBETENELSE211:2524 / 183  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 31:4252 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:2817 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 20:4453 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 29:1719 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:0414 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
  16:1439 / 136  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 15:1457 / 242  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 17:0159 / 151  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 15:044 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 15:554 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 13:1020 / 149  
treino 7:1115 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:319 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 41:1965 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover dnf  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 13:4721 / 145  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 22:3395 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 31:4327 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 19:5456 / 120  
Downhill Carnawaddy 9:518 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 19:5172 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 16:3236 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 22:2040 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 45:1071 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by 37:4048 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 13:4478 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 28:1511 / 181  
Carrera 2.1 12:039 / 92  
[MC2009] Ponsa2dnf  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 15:2214 / 147  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:5065 / 222  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 16:5114 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 8:1632 / 153  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 26:5045 / 234  
 2dnf  
Mini Forest 8:3640 / 174  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 22:2060 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 24:2454 / 265  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 28:5617 / 106  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 16:4922 / 100  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:3923 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:5816 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:0351 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 17:2636 / 128  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 17:5877 / 266  
San Giovanni again 15:2419 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 11:0230 / 115  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 10:4712 / 216  
Micro-O Tour 1 9:1920 / 182  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 20:3254 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 32:0774 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 19:4950 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 17:0727 / 259  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 16:4830 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 14:2518 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 dnf  
MROCAD 3 15:405 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:5321 / 162  
MROCAD 1 13:0328 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 21:3570 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 19:5069 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:2317 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:3343 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 13:4611 / 331  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 19:0810 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 18:0867 / 213  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:4910 / 277  
Forest Sprint 19:4514 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 6:553 / 147  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
Volser Weiher Day 2 28:4017 / 182  
Snapphanefejden 12:2511 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 13:0566 / 221  
MicrO 2:214 / 141  
NSB-sprinten 19:0352 / 220  
Januari Cup 2 30:0461 / 146  
MICRO 15:1015 / 147  
Test and Comment 7:4510 / 140  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 30:1846 / 294  
Monte Bernadia 1 23:0917 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 16:4847 / 232  
Muddenholt 15:3111 / 117  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 28:0348 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 17:4635 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 21:3638 / 161  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:3537 / 151  
The second one of eleven 0:443 / 125  
The first one of eleven dnf  
X3MLØYPA 10:5975 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO dnf  
Cupa Barladului 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:4026 / 253  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 16:4016 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 26:2530 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 29:3565 / 244  
S3D Final 19:2222 / 136  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 13:1914 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 13:2315 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 dnf  
S3D Day 2 25:0120 / 94  
NAS dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 44:4471 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 36:5342 / 141  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 9:025 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 18:3228 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 25:2045 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 21:095 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 21:5923 / 193  
Januari Cup 23:5222 / 150  
Downhill Italy 2 13:4910 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 14:4664 / 181  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 19:4426 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 13:1411 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 33:5139 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 24:1939 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:3826 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 16:3911 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle dnf  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:1612 / 186  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 17:2419 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 29:3179 / 217  
EASY ORIENTEERING 6:4215 / 152  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 29:4227 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 22:0090 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 9:398 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 18:4465 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:3875 / 252  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 17:3317 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 15:0238 / 114  
OCAD Fjellseter 16:0622 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:3217 / 196  
Henriksaasen 15:4512 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 20:0275 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 31:229 / 78  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 12:4720 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview213:0162 / 285  
Sprint in a open area (Night) dnf  
Climbing is funny 17:1131 / 130  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Garden_0 2 3:14112 / 128  
Garden_O 1 11:1548 / 148  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 17:4629 / 167  
Fences dnf  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 33:0423 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 22:549 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 22:1125 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 18:1522 / 128  
Highland Sprint 60 13:1625 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 23:2420 / 105  
adfae 30:088 / 70  
lala 24:218 / 81  
Another winter-o...28:343 / 129  
Highland Sprint 59 15:4541 / 135  
blabla 23:0913 / 134  
5R - Watertownborough dnf  
5R - Quincytown 25:4126 / 141  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 12:2554 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 22:1121 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 24:5741 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 22:0269 / 284  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 18:4823 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 8:1943 / 125  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel 34:0042 / 173  
Highland Sprint 56 17:5723 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 20:0122 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 19:3226 / 128  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] 14:358 / 116  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 18:2637 / 195  
The naked mile 11:3114 / 179  
Piltorpet 2 28:5617 / 79  
Piltorpet 11:095 / 117  
Short O-course 4:181 / 138  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 14:0626 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 18:2816 / 97  
  14:0225 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 13:4611 / 169  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 25:5717 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 32:3929 / 106  
Fantasy 20:2315 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 23:0813 / 96  
  22:5614 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 17:0611 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 19:1122 / 168  
  13:3938 / 220  
South Cup day1 12:527 / 141  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 19:5110 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 12:1334 / 244  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 9:2262 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 25:3911 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 10:185 / 211  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 20:5769 / 275  
Sprint 20:2515 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 27:39101 / 273  
Winter-O [ROCAD] dnf  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 15:3221 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 13:0131 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:1229 / 168  
 26:0863 / 249  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 14:0250 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 12:0971 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:4517 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 33:1656 / 163  
Micr-O 10:4097 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 10:1018 / 97  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 20:4310 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 15:0168 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 8:023 / 72  
(OCAD)SinteMette 20:5340 / 79  
Sprint easy 6 13:0569 / 115  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 10:3134 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 25:2255 / 210  
Sprint easy 5 9:2140 / 106  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 19:2233 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 24:2726 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 4:3524 / 121  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 34:4917 / 69  
Sprint easy 3 6:2811 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 27:5340 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 7:004 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 20:3334 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 15:3934 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 18:161 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 21:13112 / 192  
sinte-mette 17:2819 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 16:549 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 16:2063 / 242  
Sprint easy 5:0950 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 24:3323 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 24:2665 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 12:2622 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 26:4761 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 16:5764 / 239  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 27:5427 / 105  
Brindisi sprint 10:5517 / 155  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 10:0580 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 22:0640 / 181  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 22:2924 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 17:4321 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:0318 / 135  
go swimming 2:5986 / 187  
 22:1823 / 347  
Marsh Run 2:5422 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 18:0929 / 163  
 218:1332 / 184  
Luvebo southwest 23:4520 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 19:5648 / 190  
Maze 226:095 / 178  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 42:3425 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:2540 / 161  
Sleivåsen 21:1144 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 12:3421 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 32:4551 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 31:3558 / 110  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:1741 / 121  
Invisible control 18:5110 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 18:55108 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 12:2862 / 179  
vest day1 12:5431 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 15:4016 / 175  
 215:5027 / 205  
Fantasy! 13:3417 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:4337 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 5:4920 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 29:3930 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 19:3469 / 175  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 20:2935 / 166  
swedish wood? dnf  
Forest test 19:3725 / 115  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 26:2844 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 26:4850 / 202  
Maze2dnf  
 33:4919 / 239  
 44:1357 / 239  
 53:5022 / 239  
 6dnf  
 73:465 / 239  
 83:5132 / 239  
 93:454 / 239  
 103:442 / 239  
 113:411 / 239  
Night forest sprint 18:4648 / 120  
Sprint 11:0348 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2214:588 / 104  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 29:0847 / 168  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 38:0026 / 80  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1213:0611 / 150  
 3dnf  
ROCAD - 1.6k 15:4929 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 20:0729 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 13:2661 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven 20:4731 / 150  
Koenigstrad 14:0117 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] dnf  
(OCAD)Humble dnf  
Kandersteg 15:2326 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 15:1925 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 20:2840 / 90  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 19:4637 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 16:4526 / 170  
Texture test 7:0326 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 17:3344 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 18:2890 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 25:5136 / 138  
Miners-O 14:0123 / 219  
Contour-O 21:0937 / 129  
Hohgant 16:2015 / 185  
Tynset by night! 23:4517 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 17:4724 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 15:3869 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 17:5721 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 25:2475 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 39:3026 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 22:2846 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 30:1130 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 46:3116 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 22:0639 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 28:5322 / 139  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 17:1926 / 123  
Racetrack 25:1241 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 11:3418 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 12:3232 / 125  
Pain 13:3116 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 24:4876 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 37:3746 / 172  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 17:5517 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 20:0572 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 18:1447 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 15:3228 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 19:47137 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
Ogan Championship - Night 24:1340 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 13:5317 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 26:3813 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 16:0436 / 207  
mappa di silvio 12:5320 / 122  
ROCAD 4-Middle 23:1010 / 76  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 36:5833 / 211  
ROCAD sprint 21:4549 / 146  
Oeschinen 22:0991 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 15:4828 / 126  
  16:1729 / 155  
Sosh Sprint 2 19:3711 / 207  
 221:5983 / 270  
Super Quick Sprint 2 dnf  
 211:5128 / 142  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 14:2643 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 44:0531 / 160  
Tranum 18:1014 / 99  
[OCAD] Ala 32:1526 / 113  
Half real-half fantasy 20:119 / 101  
Ingalunda City dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 50:2529 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 3:4193 / 179  
 21:5764 / 484  
 32:03142 / 484  
 41:5764 / 484  
 53:23306 / 484  
 61:5534 / 484  
 72:04156 / 484  
 81:5534 / 484  
 91:5651 / 484  
 103:02278 / 484  
 111:5534 / 484  
 121:5764 / 484  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 151:537 / 484  
 161:537 / 484  
 171:5995 / 484  
 182:16199 / 484  
 191:537 / 484  
 202:28223 / 484  
 212:01119 / 484  
 22dnf  
 232:01119 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 19:3945 / 211  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 27:2858 / 125  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 33:3471 / 223  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 18:4643 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 12:3236 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night 29:2345 / 85  
Tuchkovo 18:4237 / 144  
Sprint 1,5 km 12:0636 / 179  
Sosh sprint 16:3814 / 187  
 217:2164 / 249  
small bit of mountain map. 15:3348 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 29:5936 / 145  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 16:1129 / 159  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 22:2613 / 162  
...another... 23:3538 / 101  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 30:0249 / 163  
Zhukovo day2 22:4027 / 95  
Zhukovo day1 41:0526 / 91  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 32:0551 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 23:1458 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 18:0743 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 6:4918 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 17:1672 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 18:4340 / 201  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 13:1726 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 20:4350 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:3262 / 241  
New sprint 2 22:4712 / 108  
New Sprint 12:3834 / 140  
hu 13:198 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 19:53109 / 215  
city sprint 17:2154 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 12:0818 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 33:0152 / 118  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 24:3052 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 15:4255 / 195  
Bubbly 16:0219 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 35:03108 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 21:1790 / 158  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE 11:2016 / 82  
UpTheHill 22:3448 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 19:3060 / 228  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 22:4373 / 189  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2336 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 17:2819 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 16:1033 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 49:5374 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 18:2971 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 30:1316 / 95  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 14:5259 / 246  
WaterLands Sprint 9:3861 / 105  
 214:2191 / 135  
Nisunperä 19:1339 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 29:05105 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 6:1827 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 14:1067 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 20:1449 / 124  
Aktan 5 40:3424 / 98  
Under the red Line 44:5041 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:3323 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 49:2292 / 172  
Vangsåsen 11:5125 / 151  
Ripan 13:4646 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:3229 / 178  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Ocad long sprint dnf  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 30:0745 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 17:0948 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 21:2318 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 21:2737 / 169  
Marlay Park 18:1213 / 129  
super easy 5:3516 / 160  
 25:25105 / 348  
 35:1993 / 348  
 45:1070 / 348  
 55:0659 / 348  
 65:1481 / 348  
 75:0862 / 348  
 84:5730 / 348  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 124:5730 / 348  
Routechoise-test by night 19:0014 / 110  
Big Utrish 42:1818 / 83  
MicrOrienteering 22:377 / 107  
[untitled] 8:5524 / 178  
Santry Ireland 16:3721 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Sprint 19:5838 / 160  
Mega Race 18:2427 / 129  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 10:1810 / 85  
Sekotsuji 29:3415 / 98  
ZA][odi 11:0828 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 12:1116 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
JV map Sinte-Mette 20:2241 / 105  
backe 9:119 / 104  
 29:2816 / 124  
SAHAGFF dnf  
[OCAD]Small sprint 8:579 / 160  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 35:2172 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 14:4823 / 118  
Square Park - Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 24:3944 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 28:4440 / 129  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 10:5510 / 89  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 63:4726 / 145  
 2dnf  
Bones 12:3937 / 120  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 52:5870 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 48:4656 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 13:314 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA 8:4519 / 147  
Short forest sprint dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 22:1848 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 dnf  
[ocad] Borgberget 41:4490 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 37:5541 / 203  
S.t Anna Cup 3 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 2 25:3942 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 15:1025 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 dnf  
The Toffee Mould 1 dnf  
[OCAD]sankt anna dnf  
Easy 27:3745 / 126  
HC I dnf  
HC model event 6:4624 / 168  
Safari Race dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 33:2172 / 213  
test: low-density dnf  
arhdman.... dnf  
Lakken dnf  
Hummelfoten dnf  
Random 1 18:2414 / 55  
Arhimandritskoe 10:5013 / 96  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 11:5835 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 10:1848 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 dnf  
Sprint/Micro-O dnf  
Rehobothham 1 dnf  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage dnf  
Night Cup, stage 3 19:2819 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 25:0861 / 131  
Super Sprint Tour 9 15:3920 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 14:3525 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:5129 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hinderbanan dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 3 19:1372 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:1225 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 13:051 / 81  
Northern Halifax, Day 3 26:0824 / 56  
Northern Halifax, Day 2 34:2312 / 46  
  34:3313 / 70  
Northern Halifax, Day1 19:3716 / 87  
Climbing Test 4:22130 / 168  
 23:56135 / 424  
Tibetan Orientshow 19:4726 / 147  
 218:135 / 177  
test dnf  
Steep dnf  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:4036 / 213  
Random sprint 14:2015 / 103  
Sealand Short dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint dnf  
 214:4254 / 173  
O-Quiz 2 21:4428 / 148  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 27:40105 / 199  
O-Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 dnf  
Real map short dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 dnf  
[random] Sprint 31:0232 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run 15:3852 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint dnf  
SKIO Memory 23:4910 / 145  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 dnf  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 dnf  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 13:5160 / 204  
Open land Random dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 45:2463 / 160  
[random] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 47:5264 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 27:5535 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 14:3918 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 13:2458 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 25:43109 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 27:47100 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 38:2833 / 205  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 11:3310 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 32:1379 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 32:5733 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 37:4732 / 208  
Japan Open 11:4314 / 98  
woman 11:259 / 92  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 33:1023 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 17:058 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 9:568 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1+5 15:5227 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 8:263 / 69  
l-100 sprint 4 14:059 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 12:4715 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 10:1644 / 135  
l-100 sprint 1 11:5710 / 146  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 26:5086 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
Rájec dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 16:4471 / 255  
Short 2 8:5816 / 116  
Short 1 8:1729 / 186  
Vester Thorup 27:5626 / 229  
BlE3 dnf  
Fast Forest dnf  
Knifetown 13:5734 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier 26:2416 / 96  
Sucka dnf  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
Kancák dnf  
The CF Intro Map 22:2936 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 21:0173 / 217  
Ingalunda City 22:2238 / 139  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 20:0788 / 280  
Utfyllnad 14:4594 / 177  
Curve-ol dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 17:5847 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 24:2433 / 270  
 2dnf  
arcivescovile 4:509 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 16:2953 / 273  
 2dnf  
RUN dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 31:0593 / 293  
Fantasy 23:5151 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
Short Race 22:105 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 11:3523 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 13:0715 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 26:2419 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 20:2359 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 13:2851 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 16:1127 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 17:4729 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 24:46111 / 260  
king of the sea final 8:483 / 100  
King of the sea night dnf  
king of the sea 22:2932 / 124  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 19:3085 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 16:3516 / 172  
slower-backwards 7:1135 / 170  
Vester Thorup 20:3341 / 295  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint dnf  
Jukola Training - T2 dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 13:5512 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 29:0328 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:4919 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 34:1245 / 199  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:2928 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:1836 / 280  
Bach 26:4440 / 150  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 35:4347 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 19:5353 / 256  
O-festivalen 24:5320 / 200  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:2248 / 280  
 25:4969 / 504  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 24:0345 / 257  
haarup sande 14:0835 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k dnf  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad dnf  
Winter Short dnf  
Middle dist dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 27:328 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 21:0534 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final dnf  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 24:3223 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:5358 / 279  
Terrain-Running 11:4310 / 149  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 28:5253 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 17:4579 / 210  
Yeah bad course 7:2969 / 129  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 16:434 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 14:4726 / 162  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 34:5424 / 110  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 dnf  
 239:477 / 133  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 71:3421 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 21:567 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 18:0928 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 24:5132 / 158  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event29:1433 / 271  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 13:3039 / 195  
san Giovanni short dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 19:4067 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 50:5142 / 176  
Sprint dnf  
City map day2 course1 28:4715 / 95  
city map course1 26:1317 / 112  
Fantasy middle 34:2733 / 225  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:0563 / 136  
Fantasy City 11:3713 / 190  
Bergdergarten 18:437 / 122  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 43:2351 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 35:5959 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 17:2340 / 119  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Dizzy Run 16:2927 / 172  
Sahara middle 19:583 / 172  
fantasy 17:0551 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 59:2625 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 13:0026 / 269  
Downhill Middle 23:4728 / 140  
Downhill Ultra sprint dnf  
Fanoe2008 21:5160 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 52:5739 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 30:3431 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 15:4514 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 12:4910 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:3444 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 18:546 / 249  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 42:2544 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 10:336 / 167  
neXus forrest 13:3018 / 115  
Parco s agata 9:1243 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 19:4640 / 186  
sverige 10:5727 / 126  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
[OCAD] Melulampi I dnf  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:0624 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu dnf  
[OCAD] Littoinen 23:3028 / 157  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Aalbäumle 17:3322 / 76  
Summer Sprint 17:4334 / 123  
dont worry be angry 6:4411 / 112  
Ocad Easy 02 12:427 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 13:232 / 177  
angry 2216:563 / 93  
iwas angry and now i want you a 41:0324 / 83  
1m contours dnf  
Ocad Series [2] 7:4815 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 8:3866 / 200  
Fantasy-test 1 6:3715 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 18:4962 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 8:0519 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 13:5628 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:5113 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test)225:161 / 112  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 18:4416 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 16:389 / 156  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 19:4452 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 39:3051 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 27:2428 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 25:5823 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 9:3833 / 175  
Völser Weiher 34:2427 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint)215:1823 / 267  
Are you a good swimmer ? dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
SKI-O short! 14:3238 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 24:0024 / 216  
2,3km 17:137 / 77  
1.3km 9:4410 / 134  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 33:5081 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! 9:3433 / 197  
Forest 2,2km 14:4848 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0821 / 119  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 17:3818 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:5923 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 31:2626 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1434 / 276  
 21:13146 / 882  
 31:13146 / 882  
 4dnf  
10-Mila 10 29:0266 / 247  
Biathlon-O Sprint 44:3710 / 83  
Ski-O dnf  
Craziest race ever 28:2914 / 93  
fir martin und tom wichtig dnf  
The Cross Hills 25:5843 / 188  
Biathlon-O dnf  
A-B-C-D dnf  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 35:0351 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 50:2732 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 31:3235 / 251  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle)2dnf  
Maze day 3211:3812 / 137  
 3dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)221:394 / 168  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 16:523 / 98  
Windows [RANDOM] 19:1310 / 146  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:1628 / 137  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long)243:052 / 105  
Biathlon 3 44:025 / 92  
Maze day 2216:3652 / 133  
Maze day 1 18:1935 / 151  
10-Mila 9 32:4074 / 248  
Fantasy 20:0455 / 182  
Biathlon 2 55:4117 / 114  
First ski biathlon 51:2390 / 188  
 2dnf  
City O 16:1519 / 139  
Final Fun Series 26:2113 / 145  
[ocad]short race 16:5024 / 200  
Cross Country 23:3915 / 150  
omholt 42:5711 / 96  
Small Real Ocad 17:5880 / 223  
Climbing test! 6:21101 / 146  
 25:54124 / 316  
 36:04186 / 316  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
*? dnf  
Easy Madras 18:071 / 46  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 25:2155 / 175  
Who is the O expert 11:0514 / 257  
omholt247:089 / 85  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 20:513 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O 12:4153 / 229  
The Adventure 33:207 / 140  
Ski 3:07148 / 232  
 22:02192 / 538  
 31:5389 / 538  
Test 1 dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 18:2658 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 29:5042 / 181  
Tour de flat land 8 11:037 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 14:057 / 63  
Tour de flat land 6 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:4040 / 193  
Völs 13:3210 / 162  
Butterfly Test 38:4112 / 119  
Test 6:3740 / 138  
10-Mila 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 31:1464 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 15:366 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 22:4528 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:5736 / 302  
ingalunda 2 dnf  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:0813 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 21:4929 / 193  
Short Random 15:2944 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 23:4213 / 115  
Sprint 12:0466 / 149  
Random 2.8km dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 12:5372 / 221  
Random Middle 3 28:5243 / 77  
Random Sprint 12:1362 / 127  
Random Middle 2 37:0028 / 77  
Hummelfoten 15:3847 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 15:2139 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 18:0636 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:2648 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 3:4351 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 7 19:5325 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 5 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 4 21:3328 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 33:5052 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 13:1227 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 15:1828 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 31:5625 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 23:5629 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 5:0229 / 136  
10-Mila 7 43:4453 / 170  
Canada Cup #3224:24130 / 198  
Fantasy 2 17:1418 / 172  
Fantasy 1 11:5836 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 58:5613 / 107  
routechoice! dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 21:1317 / 123  
HGDF 8:5520 / 115  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 10:4311 / 139  
The castle 4:1628 / 112  
OCADsprint 10:278 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 7:3753 / 165  
 21:3137 / 247  
Fun Forest 18:3011 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 29:5928 / 153  
Random [37min] dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 5:5538 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 6:1143 / 122  
Swamp Island dnf  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 19:0251 / 211  
Easy Run 8:5113 / 129  
[Rnd]Long 92:466 / 50  
[Rnd] Test 10:157 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 40:1458 / 231  
sdfsdf dnf  
Canada Cup #2210:332 / 134  
Nice one. 16:079 / 99  
10-Mila 5 29:5343 / 136  
Blueberry forest 9:0835 / 240  
Difficult 23:3021 / 99  
 2dnf  
Line-o dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 29:3548 / 205  
sprint O part 2 10:269 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 dnf  
Hepburn Sprint dnf  
Boys 10 course 9:451 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 13:0648 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 9:063 / 71  
Kid Course 7:1716 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL dnf  
Canada Cup 12dnf  
 313:3217 / 117  
Greenham forest 35:3730 / 115  
City fantasie sprint 19:2313 / 113  
long sprint 22:1049 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:2831 / 194  
[OCD]Minimap 24:4612 / 84  
Purple Desert 1 22:363 / 94  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 8:1770 / 136  
ingalunda 28:2910 / 83  
Kärrleken 1:5039 / 132  
 21:4941 / 169  
Sprint-o Day3 12:3738 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 8:2056 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 8:5255 / 148  
Road Race 2!!24:4228 / 147  
 34:298 / 147  
 44:5959 / 147  
 55:0061 / 147  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 22:4735 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 15:3117 / 154  
rocad rb 16:2623 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 20:2339 / 170  
Ski-O 10:3837 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:1837 / 179  
Nice Forest dnf  
Haralanharju 22:3552 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 18:497 / 104  
Highland sprint 55 14:3521 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 25:5420 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 dnf  
asd 31:3831 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 16:3574 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 31:2443 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 31:1738 / 122  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 13:2622 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min dnf  
Middle 1,9 km 26:2861 / 157  
Paulup 3 12:1813 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama 36:5056 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 22:2714 / 133  
Day2 10:3212 / 92  
Day1 18:1824 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:0417 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 18:2242 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 19:3743 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
Middle 3,4 km 31:5056 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 24:2528 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 dnf  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 8:4836 / 110  
. 11:2948 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 21:1121 / 149  
Beautiful middle 19:308 / 102  
routchoice (fixed) 6:0212 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 10:0046 / 105  
Hitta målet 2:295 / 88  
Routchoice 3:5426 / 95  
Club competition 17:2296 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
Vårflåset 17:5516 / 70  
Paulup 9:1216 / 102  
Random 83:434 / 40  
Limi 6. Race 7:3767 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 24:2442 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 dnf  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 9:349 / 81  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 22:3631 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 8:3575 / 198  
Desert Night Race 30:1813 / 56  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 39:3249 / 154  
OCAD - moutain and open! 11:177 / 102  
Who are the best night sprinter? 19:5610 / 55  
Poik streakan 11:4820 / 81  
veivalg 5:4685 / 100  
Cool map 1:304 / 103  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 26:3838 / 126  
OCAD 26:4650 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 23:0531 / 96  
Sprint O 15:3223 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 27:4240 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O dnf  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 19:0416 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 22:2190 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 11:0439 / 115  
[RANDOM] Long 77:2518 / 60  
Lac Beauchamp Middle225:444 / 121  
Kännönvuori 17:5158 / 209  
city sprint 19:0912 / 99  
mountain dnf  
Lac Beauchamp213:3449 / 196  
SPANISH TERRAIN 19:4352 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 52:1461 / 152  
Mountain and haard:D dnf  
Rdzmr Ultra long 105:5413 / 52  
Gatineau Park test212:3473 / 191  
 310:356 / 191  
 4dnf  
IntroDay 1 3:267 / 111  
Road race22:0627 / 273  
 32:13106 / 273  
 42:23149 / 273  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 9:1716 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:4628 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 14:0830 / 93  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 15:2736 / 107  
Franklin-run 15:0739 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 19:5673 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 31:0952 / 238  
OL in orientering in London 6:0442 / 153  
run!(spring nu) 10:425 / 103  
TEST223:3028 / 153  
Limi 5. Run 16:5032 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
An easy rocad 18:5364 / 152  
happy new year dnf  
very funny race 9:321 / 93  
Gunstock Day1 17:125 / 71  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 19:1520 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 16:4525 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 29:278 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 22:2738 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 25:0718 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 25:3056 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen dnf  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 14:1812 / 102  
Testmap 10:4118 / 139  
god jul everybody 25:3010 / 50  
Wall-OL 19:327 / 74  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 7:086 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
Gåsefjell 31:3345 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 18:1718 / 117  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 16:3435 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:2624 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 22:5325 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 15:5059 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 9:5022 / 133  
pjul 22:5914 / 51  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 22:3123 / 97  
 2dnf  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 15:0127 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 10:464 / 89  
Routechoice test!(2) dnf  
Routechoice test! 15:3061 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 16:2154 / 123  
Limi 3. Sprint 19:1980 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 19:2523 / 127  
limi first run 4:0949 / 145  
 2dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 24:0942 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 30:5755 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 27:5055 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 18:2240 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Sidney Sprint Part 1 13:056 / 67  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 16:2544 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:006 / 160  
 20:5715 / 384  
 30:5827 / 384  
 41:22297 / 384  
 51:29315 / 384  
 61:08182 / 384  
 71:0291 / 384  
 80:553 / 384  
 90:5949 / 384  
 101:15253 / 384  
 110:568 / 384  
Woman - race 10:462 / 72  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 15:0131 / 169  
frognersprinten 08 dnf  
Sprint 3-days day2 15:0234 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1 11:3129 / 110  
LOL dnf  
This Sprint ROCK!! dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 19:3439 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa dnf  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 24:1853 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:2039 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 28:4253 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 dnf  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:4436 / 114  
Random dnf  
10-mila training!! 16:4512 / 142  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 22:3866 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 23:4943 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 34:01103 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 dnf  
Stenen Day 1 28:3862 / 124  
Intro EASY :D 3:3652 / 125  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint dnf  
 220:2639 / 184  
Peton do Xalo 13:2864 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0126 / 168  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! dnf  
slalom dnf  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 26:3340 / 102  
IndoorOL 2:1121 / 207  
 22:2589 / 330  
 31:5716 / 330  
Man-O (island) 11:3321 / 113  
[ocad] forest sprint 15:2479 / 151  
Sprint 27:5634 / 111  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 21:1027 / 134  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 18:5959 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
Giant Salom 2 dnf  
slalom 21:1529 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:5638 / 125  
Giant Salom 9:0947 / 129  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
Ski-O sprint dnf  
Vildmarks OL dnf  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:3654 / 160  
 21:0766 / 345  
old Fantasy map dnf  
Barerock mountains 20:3033 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 22:2345 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:5039 / 189  
 25:3838 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint dnf  
Meeting:Marathon dnf  
Meeting:800m 4:41100 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 25:1375 / 195  
Slalom 15:5530 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Giant Slalom 13:5370 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 16:0332 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 17:5540 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
Easy, easy, easy... 6:4929 / 113  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k dnf  
nice middle distance ocad 18:3221 / 198  
Sprint Final 24:1323 / 82  
Sprint Kval 26:3834 / 101  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 14:1224 / 174  
Mountain-15min 17:5347 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 8:4349 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD 29:0621 / 88  
The airfield forest (sprint) 19:2427 / 115  
Upper Selma National Preserve 18:1152 / 140  
a race 18:5633 / 70  
Foxtrot forest sprint 17:1647 / 177  
Forest-15 min 22:0552 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 21:2892 / 245  
fast and open sprint 9:3468 / 136  
Trespass forest sprint 14:3573 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 9:4312 / 69  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 dnf  
Log off 10:463 / 115  
fast sprint dnf  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 12:3916 / 133  
City sprint 19:4519 / 90  
town sprint 22:0342 / 109  
Very difficult and routechoices dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 18:3982 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 24:0443 / 176  
Kaakkurilammiv 10:3027 / 87  
Park-OL 8:5124 / 133  
Langtvekkistan . middle 26:1241 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 12:0539 / 187  
. sprint . 11:2517 / 171  
Ski-O testing 21:1642 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 18:5274 / 135  
Ökenplågan 9:3942 / 149  
open,fast and difficult course 19:0934 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 7:2525 / 177  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 21:1480 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:5343 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 26:20140 / 212  
Ruuhikorpi D1 12:3421 / 238  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 14:3216 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 17:3943 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 26:1856 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 6:21173 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 6:3862 / 132  
swim test!! dnf  
 211:47130 / 403  
 313:58149 / 403  
 4dnf  
Grey xP 14:5834 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 34:0991 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 12:5445 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 21:2025 / 89  
nature 5:1422 / 88  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 dnf  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 7:5642 / 92  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 12:1251 / 205  
Forest Sprint 9:0415 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 22:0994 / 208  
Karpalosuo 24:5952 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:3236 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 19:4169 / 164  
1 kp 11:2164 / 117  
Tammimäki 15:0337 / 132  
  15:5972 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 16:1220 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV 23:0462 / 157  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 25:1563 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 18:5082 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 16:2040 / 186  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 10:329 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 35:3372 / 153  
Torroella dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 24:2559 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 23:3829 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 21:4582 / 206  
Hilmers third race 11:3223 / 111  
Hilmers second race dnf  
Hilmers race 9:3112 / 115  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 dnf  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 21:1545 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! dnf  
The battle of Epping mountain 35:4440 / 158  
hahhha 15:3719 / 148  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 21:3160 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 12:3424 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 21:4570 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 17:5653 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 36:4366 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
The battle of epping forest 37:4616 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 25:27109 / 184  
CF Children 1 14:3125 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 21:3431 / 154  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 dnf  
my first competition 3:2912 / 99  
Anders tävling 3:4268 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:2813 / 118  
Fantasy map 28:05111 / 182  
Test 3:0827 / 167  
intro day 1 3:262 / 121  
(rand) Open Air and Water dnf  
D/H10 6:576 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 36:3857 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 32:0833 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 19:0482 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:4766 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 14:5347 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 26:23122 / 222  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map 37:5131 / 78  
Stupid race 4:0115 / 137  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:5296 / 239  
Fantasy Map 22:4120 / 104  
Bad night dnf  
Hirvikallio 25:3692 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz dnf  
mountain-orienteering.. 25:0140 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:34111 / 188  
Gilla läget 20:3563 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 16:1460 / 193  
Gilla läget dnf  
sprintsprint_2 10:0723 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 7:4419 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 28:1074 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 11:5220 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 6:5639 / 144  
njut av brödet - day 2 14:0824 / 131  
njut av brödet 18:0565 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 28:1238 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 15:1957 / 214  
The-Maze-middle 17:4523 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 14:1556 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 26:3168 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 12:5419 / 175  
Forest 18 min 23:4663 / 188  
Middel 1 32:1113 / 101  
Desert Sprint dnf  
Random Map 22:4560 / 118  
Forest 31 min dnf  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 24:3078 / 193  
Target Mars 18:4559 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 27:5955 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 15:0297 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 27:3259 / 98  
Scrambled eggs night 24:0634 / 84  
Mix 17 min 21:4878 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:1822 / 122  
Ingalunda city night 20:2211 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 13:1645 / 192  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:2724 / 106  
Col du Marchairuz 57:0262 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 26:2385 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 dnf  
Chaute de Montlosier 41:2864 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 43:0473 / 176  
Sekotsuji 42:4047 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3 25:1592 / 205  
Test 11:1437 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe dnf  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night 24:4329 / 72  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 19:5551 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 15:2785 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:274 / 87  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:4917 / 263  
 214:316 / 315  
 314:5527 / 315  
 414:4114 / 315  
for the childrens 3:264 / 163  
 2dnf  
Nice course 24:1324 / 88  
OCAD Sprint 2 27:4573 / 154  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
Sidney sprint 16:1742 / 97  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 54:3526 / 147  
Roggas bana 16:2652 / 137  
East Madison 38:4316 / 79  
North Bristol sprint 14:5012 / 124  
intro steg 1 3:262 / 114  
1.5k 9c 15:456 / 106  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 28:5383 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 16:5958 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 17:1873 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 18:5365 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 55:0482 / 172  
Sprint 1,3k 10c 13:018 / 123  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 43:2739 / 105  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:1846 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 20:2762 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 42:0988 / 163  
Rold 3-days 1 35:4170 / 186  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii dnf  
ausvika sprint 26:002 / 92  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 16:1380 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 18:1564 / 233  
Eastern rugglesford heights 37:1423 / 82  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 28:3961 / 156  
Ski-O 34:2238 / 122  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 21:4150 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 24:39101 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 23:3429 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 16:4018 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 17:5590 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 30:2462 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:5460 / 203  
My own 4-days Stage 3 7:5429 / 99  
[OCAD] Garganico 16:28155 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 44:0079 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen dnf  
Short forest sprint 14:167 / 105  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 26:0824 / 106  
test 0:341 / 126  
watertown dnf  
My own 4-days Stage 2 dnf  
Kinbrafield River 12:508 / 100  
Eliot Pond 22:3427 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:2027 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 15:2541 / 157  
waterspeed dnf  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 17:2661 / 172  
Ravinen.. 19:4317 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:4221 / 147  
Kollen 4 16:4078 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race dnf  
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 20:5958 / 197  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night dnf  
Kollen 2 14:5881 / 186  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 16:4359 / 247  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 22:4728 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 18:4297 / 242  
Fantasy map 5:0327 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 14:1746 / 173  
Bakken 6:5895 / 206  
 25:3418 / 256  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 46:1236 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 31:2153 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 17:5925 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 7 82:2877 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 5 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 4 36:5893 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 dnf  
Skidstugeområdet07 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 2 38:5661 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 39:2272 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:4668 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint 20:1629 / 113  
veivalg 5:3342 / 115  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen dnf  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 24:5314 / 138  
random - 2.2km - black ground 21:4740 / 118  
detail weird forest comp dnf  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 14:36102 / 177  
Ravinen 13:5922 / 165  
Skråli 6:5525 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 21:2978 / 238  
Swan Bay: Day 3 50:4414 / 63  
Swan Bay: Day 2 dnf  
Swan Bay: Day 1 38:5014 / 99  
city and park 26:4324 / 97  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:2312 / 218  
siedney sprint 13:4311 / 84  
Sprint_day-3 dnf  
Sprint_day-2 21:1276 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 dnf  
Black Horse ..... down 18:1438 / 99  
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 14:4433 / 145  
BingO 9:3423 / 121  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 22:0968 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** dnf  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 23:4755 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
Fun sprint. 10:5736 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills dnf  
Fantasy sprint 23:0775 / 142  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 21:58100 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
City-O 2,9 km 27:3036 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 9:397 / 154  
Tyras träning 1 3:4617 / 151  
Easy 21:1925 / 135  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 40:2571 / 172  
Who´s the best climber?Or some. dnf  
Orienteerings map 10:1923 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 40:3172 / 148  
  31:2753 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 30:3282 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 15:4590 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 34:1564 / 132  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 26:3146 / 169  
mackanfejden:P 8:246 / 119  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 23:3084 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 24:1779 / 196  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 dnf  
Spri(n)t :D 6:4164 / 94  
TEST 0,4 km 4:5553 / 152  
Middle 1,3 km dnf  
Long sprint - map:MIT 21:4838 / 140  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:3637 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 10:3150 / 164  
Braintreeville Sprint 13:0777 / 132  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 13:0971 / 189  
[OCAD] Hargla 18:3052 / 185  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
løp løp løp 3:2910 / 114  
Comp in two halves dnf  
A bit of fun 3:594 / 89  
same as last here 11:2320 / 82  
esat 27:029 / 41  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 20:2243 / 96  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 15:0949 / 142  
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog dnf  
Bahn Meeting 3 day 2:0224 / 58  
Bahn Meeting day 2 1:0212 / 66  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 12:5533 / 110  
[Random] ~ Middle I dnf  
Middle 1.5 11:2324 / 123  
Sprint 12:3646 / 84  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 dnf  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 30:5245 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 dnf  
VM 1 20:3841 / 83  
Ski-O TEST 2:3139 / 143  
Lampis-cup 3:295 / 46  
sprint 13:4311 / 73  
Intro map! Intro map! 4:072 / 58  
VM 2007 3:306 / 15  
abc 3:282 / 17  
gggg 3:294 / 24  
v 3:272 / 27  
Park-OL dnf  
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj 13:427 / 29  
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk 3:282 / 36  
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ 13:423 / 27  
blabla loser 3:272 / 32  
New course on intro map 11:5718 / 86  
LOL-cup 13:347 / 36  
Cool 3:293 / 47  
SprintCup 2007 6:2930 / 83  
SM =/ 18:437 / 39  
fdghh 3:316 / 32  
VM in Narway 3:327 / 36  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 25:2170 / 116  
Labyrint 27:3712 / 78  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 17:0454 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 14:3957 / 181  
Western Pawtucketland 2 21:1961 / 108  
The Camp 14:106 / 41  
SuperLampan 13:304 / 33  
WorldCamp 7:4015 / 46  
ParkLapis 19:2511 / 51  
Open fast 1,9 km 13:4917 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
Lollipop 16:2462 / 109  
Middle 2,3 km 21:2744 / 115  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 18:5848 / 102  
Short 1,5 km 23:2566 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 24:4067 / 143  
Short 1,2km 16:0025 / 82  
I fucked up :( 3:4239 / 70  
WarmUp map!! 5:3521 / 60  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 23:13110 / 191  
Short 1,5 km 14:1519 / 87  
Intro record #2 2:516 / 79  
New intro record 3:1212 / 88  
Sprint 13:1936 / 124  
Fairbankston 13:0915 / 84  
Short 1,3 km 19:3573 / 135  
Middle, 1,1 km 14:4047 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 24:1255 / 139  
[OCAD]Tambov 19:2927 / 94  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 20:3492 / 175  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet 3:458 / 77  
Timotica beach 17:2441 / 82  
STONAH as in reality 6:2847 / 201  
m sprinten dnf  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 30:0855 / 138  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
Mackanfejden V21 5:5191 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint 14:408 / 80  
Secret Area DAY 2 12:3629 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 14:1652 / 150  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 dnf  
Easy course 23:1362 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 15:1830 / 178  
sdsd dnf  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 11:0233 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 7:5368 / 155  
weird-o212:4329 / 106  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 14:0957 / 174  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 10:3752 / 141  
ttttttttttt 22:4524 / 34  
ddddddf 19:5514 / 37  
City sprint 1,8 km dnf  
Last competition on this map 14:1856 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 22:1362 / 159  
Puttberget 1,4 km 17:3193 / 165  
Beginers dnf  
Grötracet 3 14:3245 / 112  
Grötracet 13:5476 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 7:0322 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 4:1157 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 12:3629 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:4712 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 7:3639 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 20:3725 / 94  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 16:5470 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:4145 / 179  
KB Sprint 14:3371 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 19:5567 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 15:5725 / 179  
Upper Walpoletowne 20:3258 / 96  
Cheire de Mazayes 21:0978 / 196  
Injent Supersprint 14:3173 / 171  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 10:3097 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
 234:1757 / 154  
 3dnf  
 430:2141 / 154  
 527:1625 / 154  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 33:3380 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 14:5192 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 20:58180 / 246  
Random Middle 3 19:2144 / 111  
Good map 10:0578 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 9:0353 / 118  
Eriks Race 2 19:0517 / 90  
Sätra 2.3 km 18:0054 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint dnf  
brasillllllllll 3:311 / 83  
easy =) 3:281 / 73  
sweden competition sprint 16:3924 / 101  
mackanfejden V.18 18:4822 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 28:2261 / 123  
Control Sprint 15:4236 / 125  
Testebo 2.4 km 15:2423 / 100  
Desert sprint 21:1947 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 14:4639 / 119  
You used all Intro race?course05 23:4517 / 71  
You used all Intro race? 14:5812 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 11:1291 / 156  
Sprint 2.6 16:4848 / 83  
Hässleholm competition 3:366 / 58  
Small City Course 16:0112 / 84  
small Island sprint 12:2815 / 115  
Lätt bana! 9:5634 / 99  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 28:0729 / 98  
Extreme fast course 13:2729 / 53  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 22:3650 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 15:1563 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 dnf  
Ingalunda sprint 20:5438 / 96  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:4536 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west 26:5126 / 77  
Sint-Mette 10:1526 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 21:3056 / 152  
Easy 7:066 / 73  
 27:0812 / 83  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 16:0391 / 201  
My first Map 4:0633 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:4832 / 121  
new gunstock course dnf  
Fantasy2 4:3161 / 95  
Fantasy1 3:2815 / 115  
HOMER SIMPSONS 13:0853 / 141  
Random Middle 30:1564 / 141  
Course1 4:3616 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 15:1251 / 119  
RTspint 9:1362 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:087 / 125  
 21:1484 / 163  
 31:0928 / 163  
 41:1048 / 163  
Mackanfejden V17 13:5059 / 111  
Kepi Sprint 11:1149 / 128  
Kepi sprint 7:0763 / 121  
1.5 km 12:1032 / 118  
visholmensprinten 4:2568 / 119  
Sprint in forest 12:3192 / 115  
sprint 23:4332 / 73  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 29:5960 / 152  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 15:0336 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 9:2168 / 138  
Eskön 1.0 km dnf  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 7:0563 / 154  
Line-OL dnf  
Mackans Nattävling dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 38:0233 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 36:3260 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 22:1454 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 33:3930 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 dnf  
Testebo 8:5739 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 25:0176 / 216  
Hygget 2,3 km 21:5961 / 124  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 20:5878 / 166  
Long 58:4941 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:4426 / 145  
Sprint in Miass 18:1276 / 156  
GoldenMile 16:3058 / 149  
0.4 2:1250 / 135  
Miass - Center - Intro dnf  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 9:3972 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:5290 / 189  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 8:4453 / 152  
Short sprint 2 16:0266 / 118  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 11:1646 / 133  
Final Championship o Russia '05 9:38106 / 158  
[OCAD] Furuboda dnf  
Short sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 19:07110 / 166  
CFL Qualification 1 39:1548 / 108  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:1327 / 108  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 16:2360 / 191  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 13:1143 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 8:3250 / 142  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 14:2345 / 78  
Sprint 1 10:1543 / 121  
Sprint course 16:5946 / 104  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 dnf  
Sprint 14:2745 / 169  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 15:1353 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:3768 / 226  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 14:1237 / 136  
Garden labyrint 33:4647 / 90  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 11:4538 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 20:3747 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 28:2559 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 9:07106 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 15:4834 / 113  
Middle Distance 26:0631 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 9:2858 / 134  
Water Labyrinth 32:5425 / 54  
Time for a fast course? 16:1341 / 150  
short race 4:4170 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 22:5845 / 93  
Super Sprint - 25:0495 / 142  
Another Woman 39:1528 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 13:2031 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint dnf  
Milton Pond 27:5826 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 25:1559 / 165  
master 13:5911 / 71  
Super Course 3:325 / 100  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 10:1368 / 169  
' !! Fast Run 5:4672 / 165  
 24:5124 / 243  
 34:5534 / 243  
Forest dnf  
OLway[3] 17:1616 / 89  
easy short race 3:312 / 83  
 23:3725 / 101  
 33:313 / 101  
 43:327 / 101  
 53:313 / 101  
 63:301 / 101  
 73:3725 / 101  
OLway[2] 32:2755 / 82  
super city sprint night 19:187 / 35  
  20:0614 / 58  
super city sprint 21:3529 / 115  
Short funny sprint 40:0843 / 111  
Funny race 11:2523 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 24:3935 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 38:1253 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mountain run middle 27:2412 / 63  
Mountain run sprint 14:3149 / 86  
 2dnf  
Mountain run prolog 22:5349 / 107  
Mjølan Sprint 16:4840 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 18:5965 / 133  
Old school :D dnf  
Maze 26:4215 / 82  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 22:3462 / 197  
night 9:5743 / 65  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
 2dnf  
 35:3225 / 202  
 4dnf  
Made by me! dnf  
Hurtig udfordring 26:1626 / 62  
SUpid crazy course 27:5430 / 69  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
Football course 7:0076 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 7:3651 / 172  
Danish Championship 25:4425 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 17:27106 / 193  
Speed 26:3939 / 93  
Voronezh night 40:0264 / 121  
LOL 17:3090 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 17:5322 / 111  
SP RACE 15:4574 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 23:0724 / 127  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 36:3831 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:5644 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 30:4694 / 160  
 2dnf  
Easy long distance dnf  
spårett dnf  
Extreme Woman Made by BS 35:2811 / 51  
Really hard dnf  
Athletics 3:4849 / 92  
 23:066 / 160  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT 16:4811 / 69  
Neller Og Jalle 2 20:1920 / 49  
Neller og Jalle Hardcore 14:5515 / 47  
Russia 2007 2,0km 19:4422 / 83  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 dnf  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:5841 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km dnf  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 9:5140 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 15:2859 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:3437 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 18:3955 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long dnf  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 23:1839 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 30:0964 / 250  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 13:2939 / 104  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
NIGHT-Sprint 15:1934 / 76  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 19:1768 / 213  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km 29:0233 / 75  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 31:2752 / 103  
Ol-Berget race 2 dnf  
WOC2059 Sprint 18:5931 / 88  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 32:1469 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 17:5980 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 29:2929 / 50  
 222:3619 / 58  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 26:0033 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 23:2636 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT dnf  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 28:03116 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 22:53108 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 23:4438 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 12:2768 / 178  
Thopson race 35:0028 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 21:2174 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:4788 / 201  
Castle Sprint 37:0847 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 17:0870 / 167  
RAnger course spint 8.2 km dnf  
Holm Hardcore 11:169 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 15:2348 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 18:4375 / 173  
South Russia 22:3940 / 140  
Nice course 1,7 km 23:009 / 24  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 36:5193 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 23:0995 / 138  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:3835 / 101  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 24:1952 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 13:06108 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 41:4469 / 117  
the random map 12:5924 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass dnf  
kass 24:5026 / 55  
bach 37:3419 / 46  
This is a Cliff-race dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 18:1449 / 171  
Hardcore Night BS 8:1140 / 65  
Fast course 12:2415 / 68  
BS School 2 4:3049 / 80  
BS School 4:5248 / 110  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 6:0313 / 78  
 26:4958 / 96  
OCAD-Short night 7:1828 / 121  
TKC Italy 18:2813 / 50  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:2917 / 77  
 23:2421 / 134  
Seminaarinmäki 18:2853 / 155  
A-tour 14 13:0456 / 105  
A-tour 13 24:0847 / 69  
A-tour 9 12:3970 / 111  
A-tour 2 22:5639 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle dnf  
A-tour 1 8:5256 / 210  
Bach 24:2819 / 67  
Pozuelo dnf  
sulä sprint 27:3220 / 70  
iiiii 15:5560 / 84  
Velká Kunratická 19:4529 / 93  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 16:4919 / 62  
JWOC IN VIVE dnf  
NOC in my garden 20:5734 / 65  
L@uri's Tabina middle 38:4753 / 143  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 15:0255 / 107  
Till Amanda Leo 6:0242 / 113  
Schive 3-days 20:0562 / 156  
my first creation 11:2756 / 120  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 10:4626 / 61  
lolot 4:0653 / 75  
lol 3:3541 / 71  
Plastic dnf  
V-Cup 10 16:0192 / 165  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 45:5646 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 16:0559 / 123  
mit.park-0 20:1138 / 78  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 15:4876 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 29:19135 / 211  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 19:23128 / 198  
Waterring! 22:0556 / 107  
Stabberget 2,9 km 36:2141 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 20:3379 / 215  
INTRO CHAMPS 7:0575 / 110  
ocad short sprint 5:30100 / 224  
intro course 3 battle 7:3239 / 86  
Random 12:5751 / 80  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 31:36105 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 dnf  
yoyoyo 9:4255 / 123  
 29:0025 / 152  
Sahara-O-Cup 19:3182 / 140  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 25:5983 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 24:3297 / 212  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 28:0282 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
 2dnf  
Parksprint - Part 2 23:4667 / 122  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 10:0383 / 170  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 21:0972 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 dnf  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 19:5565 / 111  
playthegame 19:0521 / 80  
Germany 1,7 km 12:0222 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
 223:46126 / 315  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 22:0873 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 12:4464 / 101  
Germany fast course 8:4564 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia dnf  
LABYRINT : Final 36:2031 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 9:0759 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 4:4844 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 7:2029 / 71  
Qual 1 5:2947 / 119  
R.A.F. 43:5127 / 49  
4 days - Stage 3 35:0653 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 14:1271 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 14:5660 / 106  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT dnf  
  20:07105 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short dnf  
 216:5693 / 265  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 27:3882 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 34:1678 / 184  
[OCAD]Forest 33:4352 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 26:4660 / 160  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions 10:3575 / 117  
Mossby 2,0 km 34:3026 / 102  
[OCAD]Federbachtal dnf  
[ocad]gyllbergen 17:4997 / 148  
Lintjärn dnf  
 222:4572 / 137  
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
Go for Gold 12:0196 / 174  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
Just run! 16:4028 / 100  
 215:4315 / 132  
 317:1144 / 132  
 418:4167 / 132  
 515:4516 / 132  
OMG dnf  
sprint-city 11:3529 / 91  
2,3 km dnf  
Tour de Orienteering! 28:5764 / 85  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:3593 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 29:2874 / 173  
Sprint 28:1138 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 17:3162 / 107  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 28:5534 / 66  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 33:28110 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 29:5135 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 22:18104 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 19:2764 / 120  
Citysprint 9:17112 / 173  
 25:4346 / 225  
 3dnf  
 421:32173 / 225  
 56:0058 / 225  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 29:19111 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:1553 / 116  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 37:1063 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 30:1190 / 175  
Ravin race 29:0362 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 25:11106 / 153  
 2dnf  
OCAD -Norway 41:21118 / 160  
run run run !!! 33:3460 / 122  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 49:4897 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 32:4998 / 144  
  23:2463 / 194  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 12:2792 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 36:0493 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden dnf  
OCAD Västerås 9:2998 / 211  
 210:13142 / 270  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 53:00142 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy dnf  
 29:21124 / 184  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT 27:1244 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains dnf  
Spring sprints 1 31:1488 / 190  
Leinzell - Sprint 20:4064 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 dnf  
Saterdalen New Year dnf  
Random 3 days 59:0640 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 21:28115 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 33:5442 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 49:1964 / 115  
middle distance fantasy map 53:4152 / 101  
 248:4153 / 111  

All races shown. View recent races.