Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:30 | 226 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 25:36 | 150 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 26:40 | 154 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 36:29 | 124 / 205 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 27:44 | 95 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 17:40 | 120 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:03 | 98 / 169 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 47:47 | 136 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 34:41 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 31:06 | 85 / 182 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 17:59 | 109 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:58 | 170 / 236 |
| |
| 4 | 59:29 | 179 / 236 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 27:17 | 163 / 236 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 78:04 | 120 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 8:25 | 113 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tulluan short | | 22:03 | 126 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 34:29 | 95 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 28:34 | 150 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 35:58 | 103 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 41:21 | 87 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 25:34 | 137 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 53:09 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 61:23 | 96 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | 42:34 | 73 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 49:56 | 139 / 233 |
| |
RND tour | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 36:39 | 130 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 30:42 | 141 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | 2 | 24:11 | 150 / 245 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 40:49 | 147 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 44:23 | 107 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 78:10 | 135 / 218 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 66:53 | 105 / 143 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 36:40 | 154 / 249 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 33:41 | 120 / 193 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 49:56 | 176 / 246 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 33:19 | 127 / 210 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 20:36 | 111 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 7:57 | 157 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sennoi 1 | | 32:54 | 146 / 194 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 57:15 | 88 / 157 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 53:42 | 183 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheimrace | | 31:57 | 158 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 28:54 | 154 / 228 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 31:02 | 170 / 248 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 57:29 | 118 / 212 |
| |
Sprintn | | 22:35 | 122 / 160 |
| |
Sippola | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 50:28 | 118 / 219 |
| |
Øya | | 14:52 | 150 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
Arctic fall middle | | 56:07 | 104 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 50:16 | 91 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 33:52 | 96 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 26:25 | 153 / 215 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 22:59 | 113 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 35:47 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 19:54 | 63 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
| | 63:44 | 55 / 92 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] Björkbergen short | | dnf | | | |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 19:06 | 112 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 24:20 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 29:04 | 138 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 26:28 | 89 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 34:03 | 122 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 26:31 | 120 / 215 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 38:56 | 98 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 28:33 | 160 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 21:53 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:58 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 17:57 | 85 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 14:38 | 82 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 16:24 | 124 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 30:53 | 132 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 41:21 | 161 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 30:31 | 122 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
hahahahah | | 4:50 | 86 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 28:33 | 159 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 24:49 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 24:42 | 121 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Ophrydium | | 66:40 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | 47:07 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | 70:27 | 22 / 63 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 39:38 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 53:16 | 79 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 39:26 | 90 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 47:22 | 70 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 40:54 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 18:40 | 165 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 24:10 | 160 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | 26:49 | 112 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | 47:01 | 43 / 86 |
| |
| | 53:14 | 99 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 20:57 | 100 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 23:59 | 136 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 23:25 | 111 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:48 | 81 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 15:44 | 80 / 138 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 12:01 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 12:06 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 31:49 | 138 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 33:51 | 119 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 19:16 | 162 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 30:50 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 61:54 | 103 / 156 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 24:02 | 101 / 160 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 38:41 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:45 | 21 / 138 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 18:56 | 113 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 28:08 | 159 / 282 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | 46:46 | 106 / 155 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 33:30 | 147 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:32 | 124 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 27:59 | 144 / 227 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 18:06 | 156 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:36 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 48:35 | 115 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 29:45 | 124 / 224 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 40:20 | 107 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
The 20day day1 | | 12:14 | 89 / 130 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 19:43 | 141 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | 36:46 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 12:09 | 136 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 51:25 | 116 / 210 |
| |
Kerrara | | 19:04 | 166 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 49:00 | 156 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 36:17 | 131 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 40:01 | 158 / 208 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 12:50 | 174 / 256 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 24:01 | 109 / 197 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:37 | 202 / 386 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 47:04 | 70 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 16:40 | 169 / 283 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 13:55 | 80 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 29:41 | 114 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 24:00 | 118 / 167 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 32:39 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Hartola C | | 33:28 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 24:20 | 178 / 250 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 22:54 | 137 / 217 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 29:54 | 95 / 164 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 72:53 | 133 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 35:54 | 106 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 27:34 | 127 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 20:28 | 147 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 38:16 | 104 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 54:16 | 98 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 44:00 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 29:39 | 168 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 42:47 | 107 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 56:42 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 32:29 | 134 / 284 |
| |
houses | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 44:14 | 113 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 27:08 | 105 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 35:46 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Bart | | 20:47 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 39:30 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 26:23 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 26:59 | 140 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 22:38 | 126 / 185 |
| |
La Verne - S | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | 49:54 | 161 / 229 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 45:19 | 116 / 181 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 37:37 | 77 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] min | | 56:15 | 111 / 176 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 41:47 | 71 / 105 |
| |
Little York by Night | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:19 | 59 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 10:11 | 76 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 26:17 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 19:52 | 89 / 175 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 19:21 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 39:27 | 127 / 154 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 24:36 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 29:03 | 73 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 14:34 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 19:42 | 117 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | 18:46 | 52 / 103 |
| |
night event1 | | 11:56 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 22:51 | 145 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 36:01 | 168 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 13:17 | 206 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 26:04 | 140 / 221 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 26:42 | 162 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 38:35 | 200 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 41:20 | 91 / 161 |
| |
portugal | | 34:44 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 35:41 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 51:41 | 125 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 25:33 | 153 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 28:24 | 171 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 30:00 | 154 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 37:00 | 109 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 10:07 | 140 / 243 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 35:00 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 26:40 | 100 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 20:42 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 39:37 | 134 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 106:08 | 88 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 21:13 | 134 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 71:22 | 105 / 181 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | 32:39 | 95 / 163 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:24 | 143 / 275 |
| |
the green area | | 50:38 | 54 / 74 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 57:27 | 149 / 246 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 30:46 | 50 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 21:45 | 59 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 11:35 | 111 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-3 | | 26:11 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 14:30 | 68 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 24:02 | 99 / 153 |
| |
open area comp | | 43:35 | 44 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 62:45 | 103 / 161 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 24:04 | 125 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | 35:13 | 72 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 17:05 | 79 / 153 |
| |
Newbury Test | | dnf | | | |
Challenge A1 | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 36:36 | 76 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 52:44 | 63 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 49:09 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 28:01 | 132 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 52:44 | 138 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 26:50 | 125 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 32:28 | 137 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 81:41 | 94 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 53:55 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 26:31 | 99 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 47:15 | 73 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 30:50 | 151 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 65:51 | 139 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 39:52 | 188 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 25:43 | 72 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 25:56 | 125 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 61:20 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Bokskoen | | dnf | | | |
Long Course | | 72:15 | 43 / 82 |
| |
emils superbana | | 12:25 | 19 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 30:35 | 125 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 15:29 | 112 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 25:10 | 115 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 35:10 | 203 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 27:25 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 18:06 | 163 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 28:14 | 147 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 51:07 | 231 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 25:24 | 124 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 38:49 | 93 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 22:09 | 80 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 41:56 | 78 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 23:47 | 133 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 50:19 | 72 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Cool Forest | | 53:12 | 75 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 61:05 | 226 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 28:18 | 113 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:44 | 105 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 16:08 | 88 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:44 | 117 / 134 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 45:27 | 110 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 30:48 | 96 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 17:19 | 154 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 15:52 | 109 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 12:41 | 117 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:35 | 56 / 182 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 22:22 | 107 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 70:11 | 199 / 255 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 24:29 | 90 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 68:28 | 111 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 17:52 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 52:42 | 127 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 22:29 | 65 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test and Comment | | 17:38 | 90 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 57:44 | 141 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 57:48 | 133 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 30:02 | 79 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 32:54 | 96 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 18:10 | 84 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:56 | 124 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 1 | | 63:20 | 110 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 25:46 | 105 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 24:46 | 72 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 3:26 | 69 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 38:03 | 110 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 25:12 | 135 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 46:34 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 27:04 | 119 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 27:47 | 117 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 39:39 | 73 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:45 | 41 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 22:23 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 27:27 | 66 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | 32:15 | 80 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 13:00 | 118 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 49:56 | 158 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 32:04 | 91 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 32:36 | 156 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 19:28 | 153 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 34:49 | 242 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:06 | 244 / 314 |
| |
Närke Night | | 87:38 | 89 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 33:01 | 162 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 42:39 | 129 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | dnf | | | |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 27:13 | 95 / 138 |
| |
NAS | | 28:05 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 78:25 | 99 / 193 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 36:52 | 115 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 40:37 | 172 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 32:10 | 81 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 59:16 | 151 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 39:33 | 117 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 44:00 | 97 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 32:07 | 125 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 19:21 | 148 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 24:53 | 163 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 25:23 | 90 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 26:15 | 78 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 10:46 | 131 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 38:25 | 111 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 38:49 | 181 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 42:13 | 112 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 36:51 | 66 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 9:52 | 112 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 50:58 | 122 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 35:33 | 126 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 25:03 | 170 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 50:42 | 134 / 200 |
| |
Fences | | 15:44 | 85 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 52:55 | 75 / 129 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 28:16 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 61:35 | 64 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi PWT | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 60:30 | 72 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 32:50 | 114 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 30:58 | 81 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 11:14 | 53 / 104 |
| |
SAHAGFF | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 14:57 | 123 / 160 |
| |
Saha007 | | 12:34 | 43 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 69:02 | 97 / 122 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 37:49 | 75 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 13:09 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Bones | | 17:27 | 100 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 115:17 | 84 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 11:38 | 46 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 37:49 | 111 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 35:50 | 108 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 43:53 | 159 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 42:16 | 91 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 114:09 | 163 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 30:16 | 47 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 20:16 | 105 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 38:23 | 86 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:35 | 94 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
HC I | | 71:07 | 90 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:18 | 172 / 243 |
| |
Safari Race | | 29:34 | 102 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 87:09 | 100 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 116:59 | 52 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 100:25 | 160 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | dnf | | | |
arhdman.... | | 105:52 | 42 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 40:41 | 97 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 87:35 | 101 / 159 |
| |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | 36:26 | 75 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 44:22 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 19:00 | 131 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 22:42 | 160 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 49:29 | 102 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 70:39 | 120 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | 31:22 | 35 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | 58:55 | 26 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 56:21 | 97 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 30:55 | 93 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 80:58 | 112 / 147 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup 1 | | 29:15 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 33:48 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Kärrleken | | 2:08 | 108 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 10:08 | 86 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 9:46 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 37:27 | 164 / 186 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 34:11 | 91 / 149 |
| |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 17:39 | 74 / 114 |
| |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 11:06 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | dnf | | | |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:47 | 24 / 189 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 29:04 | 78 / 178 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 27:28 | 106 / 145 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 17:30 | 141 / 183 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 32:44 | 115 / 140 |
| |
Log off | | 16:23 | 91 / 115 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 42:17 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
. sprint . | | 33:09 | 94 / 171 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 33:02 | 110 / 135 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:45 | 187 / 217 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 15:59 | 79 / 92 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Great Madison Range | | 14:51 | 112 / 132 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 18:52 | 141 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 40:13 | 128 / 168 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 21:11 | 101 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 27:40 | 122 / 142 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 8:07 | 90 / 131 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 18:28 | 108 / 142 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 27:12 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 18:36 | 85 / 113 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-SM | | 41:24 | 92 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 17:37 | 79 / 118 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 28:35 | 60 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 52:16 | 84 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 35:19 | 77 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 21:21 | 42 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 41:48 | 56 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 47:17 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 4:14 | 28 / 47 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 31:34 | 31 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:24 | 151 / 189 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 47:02 | 124 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 52:26 | 62 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 5:03 | 123 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 4:21 | 79 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 31:03 | 73 / 163 |
| |
test | | 46:50 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Try | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 49:15 | 127 / 183 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 20:09 | 106 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 15:55 | 119 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 19:28 | 161 / 201 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 13:54 | 64 / 101 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 21:27 | 61 / 94 |
| |
A bit of fun | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 27:53 | 108 / 142 |
| |
VM 1 | | 23:22 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 52:18 | 108 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | 36:22 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 41:42 | 52 / 82 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 5:16 | 55 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 7:44 | 40 / 60 |
| |
South Fellville | | 23:35 | 46 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 40:15 | 64 / 124 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 35:15 | 106 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 35:34 | 80 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 74:37 | 134 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:49 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 56:24 | 89 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 23:21 | 101 / 150 |
| |
Genesön | | 49:05 | 72 / 112 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 44:02 | 90 / 128 |
| |
Beginers | | 19:44 | 118 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 44:15 | 151 / 171 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 39:37 | 68 / 143 |
| |
small Island sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lätt bana! | | 27:36 | 84 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 6:03 | 76 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 9:56 | 93 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forest | | 53:31 | 91 / 146 |
| |
easy short race | | 4:06 | 62 / 83 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run prolog | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 48:18 | 140 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 26:04 | 95 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
night | | 8:48 | 41 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 23:06 | 61 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 32:25 | 97 / 142 |
| |
Football course | | 10:34 | 169 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 9:38 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 23:47 | 141 / 193 |
| |
LOL | | 27:01 | 119 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
SP RACE | | 28:24 | 130 / 167 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 38:32 | 123 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 23:21 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | dnf | | | |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 46:08 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 22:31 | 160 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 34:50 | 104 / 167 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | 12:49 | 59 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 24:50 | 86 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 28:05 | 126 / 173 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 39:27 | 97 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 28:42 | 103 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 20:37 | 138 / 172 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Night BS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:12 | 57 / 84 |
| |
BS School | | 7:41 | 62 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 12:29 | 85 / 121 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 40:01 | 71 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:21 | 90 / 122 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 43:08 | 64 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 25:46 | 102 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 28:54 | 67 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 67:19 | 67 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 51:26 | 83 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 45:55 | 106 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 38:47 | 132 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:42 | 177 / 245 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 38:09 | 135 / 162 |
| |
iiiii | | 23:44 | 75 / 84 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 31:50 | 106 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 37:54 | 78 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | 38:20 | 105 / 156 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 27:59 | 121 / 147 |
| |
lolot | | 6:32 | 64 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 5:58 | 59 / 71 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | 14:53 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 19:15 | 50 / 61 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 15 | | 36:39 | 105 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 39:32 | 87 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 46:22 | 124 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 49:15 | 122 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 52:04 | 128 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 87:42 | 120 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 44:24 | 146 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 31:20 | 184 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 24:31 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 26:04 | 180 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 35:21 | 83 / 108 |
| |
| | 47:28 | 152 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 17:01 | 116 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 33:31 | 162 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 84:22 | 116 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 47:38 | 120 / 215 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 8:07 | 81 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 4:51 | 78 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 10:21 | 181 / 224 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 14:14 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Random | | 19:37 | 61 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 102:26 | 96 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 45:37 | 113 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 45:44 | 96 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 24:00 | 82 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 15:06 | 124 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 81:17 | 82 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 103:30 | 101 / 121 |
| |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
wall | | 21:21 | 62 / 107 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 24:32 | 96 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 108:48 | 121 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:44 | 146 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 40:46 | 143 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |